OMHA :: Intertown Local Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
January 2024
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U11 Jan 02
7:00P
Jan 02 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 2 - 1 Ingersoll Express 21 Ingersoll
U13 Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM Port Dover Pirates2 2 - 2 OT Tillsonburg Tornadoes 22 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U18 Jan 04
9:00P
Jan 04 9:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 12 2 - 7 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 37 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U11 Jan 05
6:00P
Jan 05 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 10 0 - 2 Port Dover Pirates2 Port Dover
U13 Jan 05
6:00P
Jan 05 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 27 7 - 1 Ingersoll Express 11 Ingersoll
U15 Jan 05
6:30P
Jan 05 6:30 PM Simcoe Warriors 14 4 - 3 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 13 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U11 Jan 05
7:15P
Jan 05 7:15 PM Ingersoll Express 11 1 - 3 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 23 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
U11 Jan 06
9:30A
Jan 06 9:30 AM Simcoe Warriors 22 2 - 2 Langton Leafs2 Langton
U13 Jan 06
2:30P
Jan 06 2:30 PM Langton Leafs2 2 - 4 Burford Coyotes 14 Burford
U15 Jan 06
3:00P
Jan 06 3:00 PM Delhi Rockets 23 3 - 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 22 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U11 Jan 06
3:30P
Jan 06 3:30 PM Waterford Wildcats 11 1 - 1 OT Burford Coyotes 21 Burford
U15 Jan 06
4:15P
Jan 06 4:15 PM Burford Coyotes6 6 - 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U15 Jan 06
7:15P
Jan 06 7:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack 36 6 - 3 Ingersoll Express 13 Ingersoll
U11 Jan 07
12:00P
Jan 07 12:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 12 2 - 2 OT Tillsonburg Tornadoes 22 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U15 Jan 07
5:15P
Jan 07 5:15 PM Simcoe Warriors 13 3 - 2 Delhi Rockets 22 Delhi
U18 Jan 07
6:15P
Jan 07 6:15 PM Simcoe Warriors 12 2 - 2 OT Delhi Rockets 12 Delhi
U18 Jan 07
8:00P
Jan 07 8:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 30 0 - 0 OT Tillsonburg Tornadoes 10 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U11 Jan 08
6:00P
Jan 08 6:00 PM Langton Leafs1 1 - 1 OT Waterford Wildcats 11 Waterford
U15 Jan 08
7:00P
Jan 08 7:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks5 5 - 3 Waterford Wildcats3 Waterford
U13 Jan 08
7:00P
Jan 08 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express 21 1 - 3 Burford Coyotes 13 Burford
U18 Jan 08
8:00P
Jan 08 8:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 39 9 - 2 Waterford Wildcats 12 Waterford
U18 Jan 08
9:15P
Jan 08 9:15 PM Port Dover Pirates 13 3 - 3 OT Waterford Wildcats 23 Waterford
U11 Jan 09
6:00P
Jan 09 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 28 8 - 1 Waterford Wildcats 21 Waterford
U11 Jan 09
6:00P
Jan 09 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 20 0 - 4 Ingersoll Express 24 Ingersoll
U13 Jan 09
6:00P
Jan 09 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express 23 3 - 5 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 15 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U11 Jan 09
6:30P
Jan 09 6:30 PM Delhi Rockets4 4 - 0 Norwich Knighthawks0 Norwich
U11 Jan 09
7:00P
Jan 09 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 21 1 - 2 Simcoe Warriors 12 Talbot
U11 Jan 09
7:00P
Jan 09 7:00 PM Port Dover Pirates2 2 - 1 Ingersoll Express 11 Ingersoll
U13 Jan 09
7:00P
Jan 09 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 13 3 - 1 Waterford Wildcats 11 Waterford
U13 Jan 09
7:30P
Jan 09 7:30 PM Delhi Rockets 13 3 - 1 Norwich Knighthawks1 Norwich
U15 Jan 09
8:00P
Jan 09 8:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 2 - 4 Simcoe Warriors 14 Talbot
U13 Jan 09
8:00P
Jan 09 8:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 13 3 - 3 OT Waterford Wildcats 23 Waterford
U15 Jan 09
8:30P
Jan 09 8:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack 24 4 - 1 Norwich Knighthawks1 Norwich
U18 Jan 09
9:00P
Jan 09 9:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks6 6 - 2 Simcoe Warriors 12 Talbot
U11 Jan 10
6:00P
Jan 10 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 13 3 - 1 Simcoe Warriors 21 Talbot
U11 Jan 10
6:00P
Jan 10 6:00 PM Burford Coyotes 11 1 - 0 Langton Leafs0 Langton
U11 Jan 10
6:00P
Jan 10 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express 24 4 - 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 11 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U13 Jan 10
7:00P
Jan 10 7:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 10 0 - 4 Langton Leafs4 Langton
U13 Jan 10
7:00P
Jan 10 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express 17 7 - 3 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 23 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U13 Jan 10
7:00P
Jan 10 7:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks1 1 - 6 Simcoe Warriors 26 Talbot
U15 Jan 10
8:00P
Jan 10 8:00 PM Waterford Wildcats4 4 - 3 Simcoe Warriors 23 Talbot
U18 Jan 10
9:00P
Jan 10 9:00 PM Delhi Rockets 21 1 - 3 Simcoe Warriors 23 Talbot
U15 Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 13 3 - 0 Ingersoll Express 10 Ingersoll
U13 Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express 14 4 - 2 Delhi Rockets 22 Delhi
U13 Jan 11
8:00P
Jan 11 8:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 24 4 - 3 Delhi Rockets 13 Delhi
U18 Jan 11
8:00P
Jan 11 8:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks3 3 - 5 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 35 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U18 Jan 11
8:15P
Jan 11 8:15 PM Waterford Wildcats 13 3 - 7 Ingersoll Express7 Ingersoll
U15 Jan 11
9:00P
Jan 11 9:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks2 2 - 3 Norwich Knighthawks3 Norwich
U18 Jan 11
9:15P
Jan 11 9:15 PM Port Dover Pirates 12 2 - 5 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 25 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U18 Jan 11
9:35P
Jan 11 9:35 PM Waterford Wildcats 21 1 - 2 Paris Wolf Pack 22 Brant Sports (Gurney)
U11 Jan 12
6:00P
Jan 12 6:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks0 0 - 5 Port Dover Pirates5 Port Dover
U13 Jan 12
6:00P
Jan 12 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 15 5 - 1 Ingersoll Express 21 Ingersoll
U15 Jan 12
6:30P
Jan 12 6:30 PM Simcoe Warriors 16 6 - 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 22 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U6 Jan 13
9:00A
Jan 13 9:00 AM Port Dover Pirates 1 -- Waterford Wildcats 1 Waterford
U6 Jan 13
10:00A
Jan 13 10:00 AM Port Dover Pirates 2 -- Waterford Wildcats 2 Waterford
U7 Jan 13
11:00A
Jan 13 11:00 AM Waterford Wildcats 1 -- Waterford Wildcats 3 Waterford
U8 Jan 13
12:00P
Jan 13 12:00 PM Port Dover Pirates Blue -- Simcoe Warriors 2 Talbot
U11 Jan 13
1:00P
Jan 13 1:00 PM Delhi Rockets2 2 - 1 Six Nations Blackhawks1 Six Nations Arena
U9 Jan 13
1:00P
Jan 13 1:00 PM Simcoe Warriors2 2 - 4 Waterford Wildcats 14 Waterford
U13 Jan 13
2:00P
Jan 13 2:00 PM Delhi Rockets 114 14 - 1 Six Nations Blackhawks1 Six Nations Arena
U15 Jan 13
3:00P
Jan 13 3:00 PM Ingersoll Express 15 5 - 0 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 20 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U18 Jan 13
4:30P
Jan 13 4:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack 3 Six Nations Blackhawks Six Nations Arena
U11 Jan 14
9:15A
Jan 14 9:15 AM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 10 0 - 2 Paris Wolf Pack 12 Brant Sports (Davis)
U11 Jan 14
10:15A
Jan 14 10:15 AM Burford Coyotes 23 3 - 2 Paris Wolf Pack 22 Brant Sports (Davis)
U11 Jan 14
12:00P
Jan 14 12:00 PM Delhi Rockets1 1 - 1 OT Tillsonburg Tornadoes 21 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U13 Jan 14
12:15P
Jan 14 12:15 PM Simcoe Warriors 10 0 - 3 Paris Wolf Pack 13 Brant Sports (Davis)
U15 Jan 14
1:15P
Jan 14 1:15 PM Simcoe Warriors 11 1 - 5 Paris Wolf Pack 15 Brant Sports (Davis)
U15 Jan 14
2:30P
Jan 14 2:30 PM Six Nations Blackhawks4 4 - 2 Paris Wolf Pack 22 Brant Sports (Davis)
U18 Jan 14
3:40P
Jan 14 3:40 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 33 3 - 2 Paris Wolf Pack 32 Brant Sports (Davis)
U18 Jan 14
5:00P
Jan 14 5:00 PM Port Dover Pirates 15 5 - 4 Paris Wolf Pack 14 Brant Sports (Davis)
U18 Jan 14
6:10P
Jan 14 6:10 PM Burford Coyotes4 4 - 6 Paris Wolf Pack 26 Brant Sports (Davis)
U11 Jan 14
7:30P
Jan 14 7:30 PM Norwich Knighthawks0 0 - 6 Ingersoll Express 16 Ingersoll
U15 Jan 14
8:30P
Jan 14 8:30 PM Waterford Wildcats0 0 - 1 Ingersoll Express 21 Ingersoll
U18 Jan 14
9:15P
Jan 14 9:15 PM Port Dover Pirates 24 4 - 5 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 25 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U11 Jan 15
6:00P
Jan 15 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express 21 1 - 2 Waterford Wildcats 12 Waterford
U15 Jan 15
7:00P
Jan 15 7:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks3 3 - 4 Waterford Wildcats4 Waterford
U13 Jan 15
7:00P
Jan 15 7:00 PM Burford Coyotes 13 3 - 1 Paris Wolf Pack 21 Brant Sports (Gurney)
U13 Jan 15
7:00P
Jan 15 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express 15 5 - 4 Burford Coyotes 24 Burford
U18 Jan 15
8:00P
Jan 15 8:00 PM Langton Leafs1 1 - 4 Waterford Wildcats 24 Waterford
U18 Jan 15
9:15P
Jan 15 9:15 PM Six Nations Blackhawks3 3 - 5 Waterford Wildcats 15 Waterford
U11 Jan 16
6:00P
Jan 16 6:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks2 2 - 5 Simcoe Warriors 15 Talbot
U13 Jan 16
6:00P
Jan 16 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 24 4 - 3 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 23 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U11 Jan 16
6:30P
Jan 16 6:30 PM Ingersoll Express 13 3 - 0 Norwich Knighthawks0 Norwich
U11 Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Burford Coyotes 24 4 - 6 Ingersoll Express 26 Ingersoll
U13 Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 21 1 - 0 Waterford Wildcats 10 Waterford
U13 Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 13 3 - 0 Simcoe Warriors 10 Talbot
U13 Jan 16
7:30P
Jan 16 7:30 PM Port Dover Pirates5 5 - 3 Norwich Knighthawks3 Norwich
U15 Jan 16
8:00P
Jan 16 8:00 PM Delhi Rockets 22 2 - 4 Simcoe Warriors 14 Talbot
U13 Jan 16
8:00P
Jan 16 8:00 PM Langton Leafs1 1 - 1 OT Ingersoll Express 21 Ingersoll
U13 Jan 16
8:00P
Jan 16 8:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 13 3 - 3 OT Waterford Wildcats 23 Waterford
U18 Jan 16
8:30P
Jan 16 8:30 PM Delhi Rockets 17 7 - 2 Norwich Knighthawks2 Norwich
U18 Jan 16
9:00P
Jan 16 9:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 2 - 5 Simcoe Warriors 15 Talbot
U11 Jan 17
6:00P
Jan 17 6:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 16 6 - 1 Simcoe Warriors 21 Talbot
U11 Jan 17
6:00P
Jan 17 6:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 22 2 - 9 Langton Leafs9 Langton
U11 Jan 17
6:00P
Jan 17 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 10 0 - 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U13 Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 12 2 - 4 Langton Leafs4 Langton
U13 Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 23 3 - 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 11 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U13 Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Delhi Rockets 22 2 - 3 Simcoe Warriors 23 Talbot
U15 Jan 17
7:30P
Jan 17 7:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack 33 3 - 4 Burford Coyotes4 Burford
U15 Jan 17
8:00P
Jan 17 8:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 24 4 - 2 Simcoe Warriors 22 Talbot
U18 Jan 17
8:00P
Jan 17 8:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 20 0 - 5 Langton Leafs5 Langton
U18 Jan 17
8:30P
Jan 17 8:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack 15 5 - 4 Burford Coyotes4 Burford
U7 Jan 18
5:00P
Jan 18 5:00 PM Port Dover Pirates -- Delhi Rockets 1 Delhi
U11 Jan 18
6:00P
Jan 18 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express 10 0 - 2 Delhi Rockets2 Delhi
U11 Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Burford Coyotes 12 2 - 0 Paris Wolf Pack 20 Brant Sports (Gurney)
U13 Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express 15 5 - 4 Delhi Rockets 14 Delhi
U9 Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 27 7 - 1 Norwich Knighthawks1 Norwich
U18 Jan 18
8:00P
Jan 18 8:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks2 2 - 2 OT Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U15 Jan 18
8:10P
Jan 18 8:10 PM Burford Coyotes4 4 - 1 Ingersoll Express 11 Ingersoll
U15 Jan 18
9:00P
Jan 18 9:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 27 7 - 0 Norwich Knighthawks0 Norwich
U18 Jan 18
9:15P
Jan 18 9:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack 36 6 - 4 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 34 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U18 Jan 18
9:20P
Jan 18 9:20 PM Six Nations Blackhawks2 2 - 3 Ingersoll Express3 Ingersoll
U11 Jan 19
6:00P
Jan 19 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 21 1 - 3 Port Dover Pirates3 Port Dover
U13 Jan 19
6:00P
Jan 19 6:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks2 2 - 6 Ingersoll Express 16 Ingersoll
U13 Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks2 2 - 15 Port Dover Pirates15 Port Dover
U9 Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express4 4 - 0 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 10 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U13 Jan 19
8:00P
Jan 19 8:00 PM Langton Leafs7 7 - 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U18 Jan 19
8:00P
Jan 19 8:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 22 2 - 1 Port Dover Pirates 21 Port Dover
U7 Jan 20
9:00A
Jan 20 9:00 AM Waterford Wildcats 2 -- Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
U8 Jan 20
10:00A
Jan 20 10:00 AM Delhi Rockets 2 -- Port Dover Pirates Blue Port Dover
U8 Jan 20
10:00A
Jan 20 10:00 AM Delhi Rockets 1 -- Port Dover Pirates White Port Dover
U6 Jan 20
10:00A
Jan 20 10:00 AM Norwich Knighthawks -- Simcoe Warriors 2 Talbot
U9 Jan 20
10:30A
Jan 20 10:30 AM Langton Leafs Burford Coyotes 2 Burford
U8 Jan 20
11:00A
Jan 20 11:00 AM Paris Wolf Pack 1 -- Paris Wolf Pack 2 Brant Sports (Gurney)
U6 Jan 20
11:15A
Jan 20 11:15 AM Six Nations Blackhawks -- Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Campbell)
U7 Jan 20
11:30A
Jan 20 11:30 AM Delhi Rockets 2 -- Norwich Knighthawks 2 Norwich
U6 Jan 20
11:30A
Jan 20 11:30 AM Langton Leafs -- Burford Coyotes Burford
U8 Jan 20
12:00P
Jan 20 12:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 1 -- Simcoe Warriors 1 Talbot
U8 Jan 20
12:00P
Jan 20 12:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 2 -- Simcoe Warriors 2 Talbot
U7 Jan 20
12:00P
Jan 20 12:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 3 -- Six Nations Blackhawks Six Nations Arena
U7 Jan 20
12:15P
Jan 20 12:15 PM Simcoe Warriors 1 -- Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
U7 Jan 20
12:15P
Jan 20 12:15 PM Simcoe Warriors 2 -- Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
U11 Jan 20
12:30P
Jan 20 12:30 PM Waterford Wildcats 10 0 - 6 Burford Coyotes 16 Burford
U11 Jan 20
1:00P
Jan 20 1:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks1 1 - 4 Six Nations Blackhawks4 Six Nations Arena
U8 Jan 20
1:15P
Jan 20 1:15 PM Ingersoll Express -- Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
U13 Jan 20
1:30P
Jan 20 1:30 PM Norwich Knighthawks0 0 - 3 Burford Coyotes 23 Burford
U13 Jan 20
2:00P
Jan 20 2:00 PM Delhi Rockets 215 15 - 0 Six Nations Blackhawks0 Six Nations Arena
U18 Jan 20
3:15P
Jan 20 3:15 PM Simcoe Warriors 1 Six Nations Blackhawks Six Nations Arena
U15 Jan 20
3:30P
Jan 20 3:30 PM Ingersoll Express 10 0 - 0 Burford Coyotes0 Burford
U18 Jan 20
4:30P
Jan 20 4:30 PM Delhi Rockets 22 2 - 3 Burford Coyotes3 Burford
U15 Jan 20
5:00P
Jan 20 5:00 PM Delhi Rockets 12 2 - 5 Ingersoll Express 25 Ingersoll
U11 Jan 21
10:15A
Jan 21 10:15 AM Waterford Wildcats 20 0 - 6 Paris Wolf Pack 16 Brant Sports (Davis)
U11 Jan 21
11:00A
Jan 21 11:00 AM Port Dover Pirates2 2 - 5 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 25 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U13 Jan 21
11:15A
Jan 21 11:15 AM Waterford Wildcats 12 2 - 3 Paris Wolf Pack 13 Brant Sports (Davis)
U6 Jan 21
12:00P
Jan 21 12:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 1 -- Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
U13 Jan 21
12:15P
Jan 21 12:15 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 11 1 - 6 Paris Wolf Pack 26 Brant Sports (Davis)
U15 Jan 21
1:15P
Jan 21 1:15 PM Delhi Rockets 20 0 - 4 Paris Wolf Pack 14 Brant Sports (Davis)
U9 Jan 21
2:00P
Jan 21 2:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 14 4 - 14 Burford Coyotes 214 Burford
U15 Jan 21
2:30P
Jan 21 2:30 PM Simcoe Warriors 23 3 - 1 Paris Wolf Pack 21 Brant Sports (Davis)
U9 Jan 21
2:45P
Jan 21 2:45 PM Burford Coyotes 11 1 - 5 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 25 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
U7 Jan 21
3:00P
Jan 21 3:00 PM Burford Coyotes 1 -- Norwich Knighthawks 1 Norwich
U7 Jan 21
3:00P
Jan 21 3:00 PM Burford Coyotes 2 -- Norwich Knighthawks 2 Norwich
U11 Jan 21
3:15P
Jan 21 3:15 PM Six Nations Blackhawks2 2 - 7 Simcoe Warriors 17 Talbot
U15 Jan 21
3:40P
Jan 21 3:40 PM Ingersoll Express 11 1 - 2 Paris Wolf Pack 32 Brant Sports (Davis)
U18 Jan 21
4:15P
Jan 21 4:15 PM Langton Leafs2 2 - 4 Simcoe Warriors 24 Talbot
U18 Jan 21
5:00P
Jan 21 5:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 23 3 - 4 Paris Wolf Pack 14 Brant Sports (Davis)
U18 Jan 21
6:10P
Jan 21 6:10 PM Norwich Knighthawks5 5 - 2 Paris Wolf Pack 32 Brant Sports (Davis)
U18 Jan 21
6:30P
Jan 21 6:30 PM Ingersoll Express1 1 - 3 Delhi Rockets 13 Delhi
U18 Jan 21
7:45P
Jan 21 7:45 PM Port Dover Pirates 21 1 - 2 Delhi Rockets 22 Delhi
U18 Jan 21
9:15P
Jan 21 9:15 PM Simcoe Warriors 14 4 - 0 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 10 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U8 Jan 22
5:00P
Jan 22 5:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 2 -- Waterford Wildcats 1 Waterford
U8 Jan 22
5:00P
Jan 22 5:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 3 -- Waterford Wildcats 2 Waterford
U11 Jan 22
6:00P
Jan 22 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 12 2 - 1 Waterford Wildcats 11 Waterford
U9 Jan 22
6:30P
Jan 22 6:30 PM Waterford Wildcats 19 9 - 0 Langton Leafs0 Langton
U11 Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Langton Leafs0 0 - 4 Burford Coyotes 14 Burford
U15 Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express 25 5 - 5 OT Waterford Wildcats5 Waterford
U13 Jan 22
8:00P
Jan 22 8:00 PM Delhi Rockets 11 1 - 1 OT Burford Coyotes 21 Burford
U18 Jan 22
8:00P
Jan 22 8:00 PM Burford Coyotes3 3 - 1 Waterford Wildcats 21 Waterford
U18 Jan 22
8:15P
Jan 22 8:15 PM Waterford Wildcats 15 5 - 3 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 33 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
U6 Jan 23
5:00P
Jan 23 5:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 1 -- Delhi Rockets 1 Delhi
U6 Jan 23
5:00P
Jan 23 5:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 2 -- Delhi Rockets 2 Delhi
U8 Jan 23
5:30P
Jan 23 5:30 PM Simcoe Warriors 2 -- Paris Wolf Pack 3 Brant Sports (Gurney)
U11 Jan 23
6:00P
Jan 23 6:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 15 5 - 2 Ingersoll Express 22 Ingersoll
U11 Jan 23
6:00P
Jan 23 6:00 PM Langton Leafs3 3 - 1 Waterford Wildcats 21 Waterford
U13 Jan 23
6:00P
Jan 23 6:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 13 3 - 6 Simcoe Warriors 16 Talbot
U13 Jan 23
6:00P
Jan 23 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 14 4 - 3 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 13 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U11 Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 13 3 - 1 Ingersoll Express 11 Ingersoll
U13 Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express 23 3 - 5 Waterford Wildcats 25 Waterford
U13 Jan 23
7:30P
Jan 23 7:30 PM Delhi Rockets 22 2 - 0 Norwich Knighthawks0 Norwich
U18 Jan 23
8:30P
Jan 23 8:30 PM Ingersoll Express4 4 - 2 Norwich Knighthawks2 Norwich
U18 Jan 23
8:30P
Jan 23 8:30 PM Delhi Rockets 13 3 - 5 Simcoe Warriors 15 Talbot
U11 Jan 24
6:00P
Jan 24 6:00 PM Burford Coyotes 26 6 - 1 Simcoe Warriors 21 Talbot
U11 Jan 24
6:00P
Jan 24 6:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 22 2 - 2 OT Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U13 Jan 24
7:00P
Jan 24 7:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 21 1 - 4 Langton Leafs4 Langton
U13 Jan 24
7:00P
Jan 24 7:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks0 0 - 6 Simcoe Warriors 26 Talbot
U13 Jan 24
7:00P
Jan 24 7:00 PM Delhi Rockets 13 3 - 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 21 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U15 Jan 24
8:00P
Jan 24 8:00 PM Delhi Rockets 18 8 - 2 Simcoe Warriors 22 Talbot
U18 Jan 24
8:00P
Jan 24 8:00 PM Port Dover Pirates 28 8 - 5 Langton Leafs5 Langton
U9 Jan 25
5:30P
Jan 25 5:30 PM Simcoe Warriors2 2 - 3 Paris Wolf Pack 23 Brant Sports (Davis)
U11 Jan 25
6:00P
Jan 25 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 16 6 - 1 Paris Wolf Pack 21 Brant Sports (Gurney)
U11 Jan 25
6:00P
Jan 25 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 26 6 - 3 Delhi Rockets3 Delhi
U8 Jan 25
6:00P
Jan 25 6:00 PM Port Dover Pirates White -- Langton Leafs Langton
U13 Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Port Dover Pirates2 2 - 2 OT Delhi Rockets 22 Delhi
U15 Jan 25
7:40P
Jan 25 7:40 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 11 1 - 1 OT Ingersoll Express 11 Ingersoll
U15 Jan 25
8:00P
Jan 25 8:00 PM Burford Coyotes4 4 - 1 Delhi Rockets 21 Delhi
U18 Jan 25
8:00P
Jan 25 8:00 PM Delhi Rockets 22 2 - 4 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 24 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U18 Jan 25
8:50P
Jan 25 8:50 PM Delhi Rockets 13 3 - 0 Ingersoll Express0 Ingersoll
U7 Jan 26
5:00P
Jan 26 5:00 PM Burford Coyotes 1 -- Delhi Rockets 1 Delhi
U7 Jan 26
5:00P
Jan 26 5:00 PM Burford Coyotes 2 -- Delhi Rockets 2 Delhi
U7 Jan 26
5:30P
Jan 26 5:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack 2 (Red) -- Simcoe Warriors 1 Talbot
U7 Jan 26
5:30P
Jan 26 5:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack 1 (Gray) -- Simcoe Warriors 2 Talbot
U11 Jan 26
6:00P
Jan 26 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 2 - 0 Waterford Wildcats 20 Waterford
U11 Jan 26
6:00P
Jan 26 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express 11 1 - 2 Port Dover Pirates2 Port Dover
U13 Jan 26
6:00P
Jan 26 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 25 5 - 3 Ingersoll Express 13 Ingersoll
U9 Jan 26
6:15P
Jan 26 6:15 PM Six Nations Blackhawks4 4 - 4 OT Tillsonburg Tornadoes 14 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
U15 Jan 26
6:30P
Jan 26 6:30 PM Delhi Rockets 21 1 - 3 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 13 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U13 Jan 26
7:00P
Jan 26 7:00 PM Burford Coyotes 13 3 - 3 OT Waterford Wildcats 23 Waterford
U13 Jan 26
7:00P
Jan 26 7:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 27 7 - 2 Port Dover Pirates2 Port Dover
U15 Jan 26
7:10P
Jan 26 7:10 PM Six Nations Blackhawks2 2 - 1 Delhi Rockets 11 Delhi
U15 Jan 26
7:45P
Jan 26 7:45 PM Burford Coyotes9 9 - 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 22 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U18 Jan 26
8:00P
Jan 26 8:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 22 2 - 4 Port Dover Pirates 14 Port Dover
U18 Jan 26
8:25P
Jan 26 8:25 PM Simcoe Warriors 21 1 - 3 Delhi Rockets 23 Delhi
U18 Jan 26
9:00P
Jan 26 9:00 PM Burford Coyotes3 3 - 6 Port Dover Pirates 26 Port Dover
U6 Jan 27
8:00A
Jan 27 8:00 AM Paris Wolf Pack 1 -- Port Dover Pirates 1 Port Dover
U6 Jan 27
8:00A
Jan 27 8:00 AM Paris Wolf Pack 2 -- Port Dover Pirates 2 Port Dover
U6 Jan 27
9:00A
Jan 27 9:00 AM Paris Wolf Pack 3 -- Waterford Wildcats 1 Waterford
U8 Jan 27
10:00A
Jan 27 10:00 AM Burford Coyotes -- Port Dover Pirates Blue Port Dover
U7 Jan 27
10:00A
Jan 27 10:00 AM Norwich Knighthawks 2 -- Waterford Wildcats 3 Waterford
U6 Jan 27
10:00A
Jan 27 10:00 AM Norwich Knighthawks -- Waterford Wildcats 2 Waterford
U9 Jan 27
10:30A
Jan 27 10:30 AM Paris Wolf Pack 13 3 - 3 Burford Coyotes 13 Burford
U9 Jan 27
11:00A
Jan 27 11:00 AM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 21 1 - 3 Port Dover Pirates3 Port Dover
U7 Jan 27
11:00A
Jan 27 11:00 AM Delhi Rockets 2 -- Waterford Wildcats 1 Waterford
U7 Jan 27
11:00A
Jan 27 11:00 AM Norwich Knighthawks 1 -- Waterford Wildcats 2 Waterford
U6 Jan 27
11:30A
Jan 27 11:30 AM Simcoe Warriors 2 -- Burford Coyotes Burford
U8 Jan 27
12:00P
Jan 27 12:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 3 -- Delhi Rockets 1 Delhi
U8 Jan 27
12:00P
Jan 27 12:00 PM Ingersoll Express -- Delhi Rockets 2 Delhi
U8 Jan 27
12:00P
Jan 27 12:00 PM Port Dover Pirates White -- Simcoe Warriors 1 Talbot
U6 Jan 27
12:00P
Jan 27 12:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 1 -- Six Nations Blackhawks Six Nations Arena
U7 Jan 27
12:15P
Jan 27 12:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack 2 (Red) -- Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
U11 Jan 27
1:00P
Jan 27 1:00 PM Port Dover Pirates5 5 - 2 Six Nations Blackhawks2 Six Nations Arena
U9 Jan 27
1:00P
Jan 27 1:00 PM Burford Coyotes 24 4 - 2 Waterford Wildcats 12 Waterford
U8 Jan 27
1:15P
Jan 27 1:15 PM Waterford Wildcats 1 -- Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
U8 Jan 27
1:15P
Jan 27 1:15 PM Waterford Wildcats 2 -- Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
U11 Jan 27
1:30P
Jan 27 1:30 PM Ingersoll Express 22 2 - 3 Burford Coyotes 23 Burford
U7 Jan 27
1:30P
Jan 27 1:30 PM Burford Coyotes 2 -- Langton Leafs Langton
U13 Jan 27
2:00P
Jan 27 2:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks0 0 - 2 Six Nations Blackhawks2 Six Nations Arena
U9 Jan 27
2:00P
Jan 27 2:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 22 2 - 4 Waterford Wildcats 24 Waterford
U6 Jan 27
2:30P
Jan 27 2:30 PM Delhi Rockets 2 -- Langton Leafs Langton
U15 Jan 27
3:15P
Jan 27 3:15 PM Norwich Knighthawks2 2 - 3 Six Nations Blackhawks3 Six Nations Arena
U13 Jan 27
3:30P
Jan 27 3:30 PM Simcoe Warriors 11 1 - 3 Burford Coyotes 13 Burford
U18 Jan 27
4:30P
Jan 27 4:30 PM Simcoe Warriors 24 4 - 6 Burford Coyotes6 Burford
U18 Jan 27
4:30P
Jan 27 4:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 30 0 - 0 OT Six Nations Blackhawks0 Six Nations Arena
U9 Jan 27
5:00P
Jan 27 5:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks1 1 - 6 Ingersoll Express6 Ingersoll
U15 Jan 27
7:00P
Jan 27 7:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 22 2 - 1 Ingersoll Express 21 Ingersoll
U6 Jan 28
9:30A
Jan 28 9:30 AM Tillsonburg Tornadoes -- Delhi Rockets 1 Delhi
U6 Jan 28
9:30A
Jan 28 9:30 AM Burford Coyotes -- Delhi Rockets 2 Delhi
U8 Jan 28
10:30A
Jan 28 10:30 AM Simcoe Warriors 1 -- Port Dover Pirates Blue Port Dover
U8 Jan 28
10:30A
Jan 28 10:30 AM Simcoe Warriors 2 -- Port Dover Pirates White Port Dover
U11 Jan 28
11:00A
Jan 28 11:00 AM Six Nations Blackhawks1 1 - 7 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 27 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U9 Jan 28
11:30A
Jan 28 11:30 AM Burford Coyotes 18 8 - 2 Port Dover Pirates2 Port Dover
U7 Jan 28
12:00P
Jan 28 12:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks -- Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
U9 Jan 28
1:00P
Jan 28 1:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 210 10 - 1 Six Nations Blackhawks1 Six Nations Arena
U11 Jan 28
2:00P
Jan 28 2:00 PM Langton Leafs0 0 - 2 Burford Coyotes 22 Burford
U15 Jan 28
2:30P
Jan 28 2:30 PM Ingersoll Express 22 2 - 0 Delhi Rockets 10 Delhi
U9 Jan 28
2:45P
Jan 28 2:45 PM Waterford Wildcats 24 4 - 0 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 20 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
U13 Jan 28
3:00P
Jan 28 3:00 PM Delhi Rockets 22 2 - 4 Burford Coyotes 24 Burford
U9 Jan 28
4:00P
Jan 28 4:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 10 0 - 6 Burford Coyotes 26 Burford
U18 Jan 28
5:15P
Jan 28 5:15 PM Norwich Knighthawks3 3 - 3 OT Delhi Rockets 13 Delhi
U11 Jan 28
5:30P
Jan 28 5:30 PM Norwich Knighthawks0 0 - 8 Simcoe Warriors 18 Talbot
U18 Jan 28
9:15P
Jan 28 9:15 PM Six Nations Blackhawks2 2 - 5 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 15 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U11 Jan 29
6:00P
Jan 29 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 23 3 - 1 Waterford Wildcats 11 Waterford
U13 Jan 29
6:30P
Jan 29 6:30 PM Waterford Wildcats 14 4 - 3 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 13 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U9 Jan 29
6:30P
Jan 29 6:30 PM Simcoe Warriors3 3 - 1 Langton Leafs1 Langton
U15 Jan 29
7:00P
Jan 29 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 22 2 - 1 Waterford Wildcats1 Waterford
U13 Jan 29
7:00P
Jan 29 7:00 PM Port Dover Pirates1 1 - 3 Burford Coyotes 23 Burford
U18 Jan 29
8:00P
Jan 29 8:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 13 3 - 1 Waterford Wildcats 21 Waterford
U18 Jan 29
9:15P
Jan 29 9:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack 35 5 - 6 Waterford Wildcats 16 Waterford
U11 Jan 30
6:00P
Jan 30 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express 22 2 - 1 Waterford Wildcats 21 Waterford
U13 Jan 30
6:00P
Jan 30 6:00 PM Delhi Rockets 22 2 - 2 OT Tillsonburg Tornadoes 22 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U11 Jan 30
6:30P
Jan 30 6:30 PM Simcoe Warriors 14 4 - 0 Norwich Knighthawks0 Norwich
U11 Jan 30
7:00P
Jan 30 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 22 2 - 1 Ingersoll Express 11 Ingersoll
U13 Jan 30
7:00P
Jan 30 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 14 4 - 1 Simcoe Warriors 11 Talbot
U13 Jan 30
7:00P
Jan 30 7:00 PM Langton Leafs4 4 - 0 Waterford Wildcats 10 Waterford
U13 Jan 30
7:30P
Jan 30 7:30 PM Six Nations Blackhawks1 1 - 5 Norwich Knighthawks5 Norwich
U15 Jan 30
8:00P
Jan 30 8:00 PM Ingersoll Express 15 5 - 1 Simcoe Warriors 11 Talbot
U13 Jan 30
8:00P
Jan 30 8:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 26 6 - 4 Ingersoll Express 24 Ingersoll
U18 Jan 30
8:30P
Jan 30 8:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 13 3 - 3 OT Norwich Knighthawks3 Norwich
U18 Jan 30
9:00P
Jan 30 9:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 36 6 - 4 Simcoe Warriors 14 Talbot
U8 Jan 31
5:30P
Jan 31 5:30 PM Burford Coyotes -- Paris Wolf Pack 1 Brant Sports (Davis)
U11 Jan 31
6:00P
Jan 31 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 21 1 - 0 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 10 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U11 Jan 31
6:00P
Jan 31 6:00 PM Langton Leafs3 3 - 1 Simcoe Warriors 21 Talbot
U13 Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express 23 3 - 3 OT Simcoe Warriors 13 Talbot
U13 Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 11 1 - 4 Langton Leafs4 Langton
U15 Jan 31
8:00P
Jan 31 8:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks4 4 - 4 OT Simcoe Warriors 24 Talbot
U18 Jan 31
8:00P
Jan 31 8:00 PM Burford Coyotes2 2 - 3 Langton Leafs3 Langton
U18 Jan 31
9:00P
Jan 31 9:00 PM Port Dover Pirates 25 5 - 4 Simcoe Warriors 24 Talbot
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 11:41 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 23, 2024 11:41 AM