U15 |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 21 |
1 - 2 |
Beeton Stingers 22 |
Tottenham Rec
|
U15 |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 0 |
0 - 0 OT |
Georgina Blaze 10 |
Georgina Sutton
|
U15 |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
TNT Tornados #12 |
2 - 0 |
Beeton Stingers 10 |
Tottenham Rec
|
U21 |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings3 |
3 - 2 |
Oro Thunder2 |
Oro
|
U18 |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 25 |
5 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 22 |
EGSC (West)
|
U18 |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 0 |
Beeton Stingers 10 |
Tottenham Rec
|
U18 |
Mar 01 8:50P |
Mar 01 |
8:50 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 14 |
4 - 5 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 15 |
EGSC (West)
|
U21 |
Mar 01 9:15P |
Mar 01 |
9:15 PM |
Thornton Tigers 10 |
0 - 8 |
TNT Tornados8 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
U18 |
Mar 01 9:15P |
Mar 01 |
9:15 PM |
Thornton Tigers 23 |
3 - 5 |
Beeton Stingers 25 |
Tottenham Rec
|
U21 |
Mar 01 9:30P |
Mar 01 |
9:30 PM |
Midland Centennials0 |
0 - 1 |
Nobleking Knights1 |
Nobleton Rec
|
U11 |
Mar 02 8:30A |
Mar 02 |
8:30 AM |
Beeton Stingers 10 |
10 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs 33 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
U7 |
Mar 02 9:30A |
Mar 02 |
9:30 AM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 20 |
-- |
Innisfil Winterhawks 10 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
U7 |
Mar 02 9:30A |
Mar 02 |
9:30 AM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 10 |
-- |
Innisfil Winterhawks 20 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
U11 |
Mar 02 9:30A |
Mar 02 |
9:30 AM |
Nobleking Knights 10 |
0 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs 21 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
U11 |
Mar 02 9:45A |
Mar 02 |
9:45 AM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 13 |
3 - 0 |
Schomberg Red Wings0 |
Trisan Centre
|
U13 |
Mar 02 10:45A |
Mar 02 |
10:45 AM |
Bradford Bulldogs 11 |
1 - 3 |
Schomberg Red Wings 3 |
Trisan Centre
|
U7 |
Mar 02 11:00A |
Mar 02 |
11:00 AM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 40 |
-- |
Nobleking Knights 10 |
King City
|
U7 |
Mar 02 11:00A |
Mar 02 |
11:00 AM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 30 |
-- |
Nobleking Knights 20 |
King City
|
U11 |
Mar 02 11:00A |
Mar 02 |
11:00 AM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers0 |
0 - 4 |
Oak Ridges Kings4 |
Elvis Stojko
|
U9 |
Mar 02 11:30A |
Mar 02 |
11:30 AM |
Schomberg Red Wings1 |
1 - 9 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 39 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
U15 |
Mar 02 11:45A |
Mar 02 |
11:45 AM |
Nobleking Knights0 |
0 - 4 |
Schomberg Red Wings 4 |
Trisan Centre
|
U13 |
Mar 02 12:00P |
Mar 02 |
12:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze 21 |
1 - 7 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 17 |
EGSC (West)
|
U15 |
Mar 02 1:45P |
Mar 02 |
1:45 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 14 |
4 - 4 OT |
Innisfil Winterhawks 14 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
U11 |
Mar 02 2:00P |
Mar 02 |
2:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 22 |
2 - 6 |
Nobleking Knights 26 |
King City
|
U15 |
Mar 02 2:30P |
Mar 02 |
2:30 PM |
TNT Tornados 30 |
0 - 3 |
Oak Ridges Kings 13 |
Bond Lake
|
U16 |
Mar 02 2:50P |
Mar 02 |
2:50 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers2 |
2 - 0 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 20 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
U18 |
Mar 02 3:00P |
Mar 02 |
3:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 35 |
5 - 4 |
Georgina Blaze 24 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
U13 |
Mar 02 3:00P |
Mar 02 |
3:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 22 |
2 - 7 |
Bradford Bulldogs 37 |
Bob Fallis
|
U16 |
Mar 02 3:45P |
Mar 02 |
3:45 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
0 - 7 |
Oak Ridges Kings7 |
Bond Lake
|
U13 |
Mar 02 4:00P |
Mar 02 |
4:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers4 |
4 - 5 |
Bradford Bulldogs 45 |
Bob Fallis
|
U16 |
Mar 02 4:00P |
Mar 02 |
4:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles0 |
0 - 1 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 11 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
U18 |
Mar 02 4:45P |
Mar 02 |
4:45 PM |
Beeton Stingers 16 |
6 - 3 |
TNT Tornados3 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
U21 |
Mar 02 7:00P |
Mar 02 |
7:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 26 |
6 - 2 |
Wasaga Beach Stars2 |
Wasaga
|
U21 |
Mar 02 7:05P |
Mar 02 |
7:05 PM |
Beeton Stingers0 |
0 - 14 |
Penetang Flames14 |
Penetang
|
U21 |
Mar 02 8:00P |
Mar 02 |
8:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights6 |
6 - 7 OT |
Midland Centennials7 |
Coldwater
|
U7 |
Mar 03 9:30A |
Mar 03 |
9:30 AM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 10 |
-- |
Schomberg Red Wings0 |
Trisan Centre
|
U7 |
Mar 03 10:00A |
Mar 03 |
10:00 AM |
Thornton Tigers 20 |
-- |
Innisfil Winterhawks 30 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
U7 |
Mar 03 10:00A |
Mar 03 |
10:00 AM |
Thornton Tigers 10 |
-- |
Innisfil Winterhawks 40 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
U9 |
Mar 03 11:00A |
Mar 03 |
11:00 AM |
Nobleking Knights4 |
4 - 7 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 17 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
U13 |
Mar 03 11:00A |
Mar 03 |
11:00 AM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 |
3 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze 12 |
Georgina Sutton
|
U13 |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Oak Ridges Kings3 |
3 - 5 |
Innisfil Winterhawks5 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
U15 |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
TNT Tornados #23 |
3 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs 21 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
U15 |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers 21 |
1 - 2 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 22 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
U15 |
Mar 03 1:15P |
Mar 03 |
1:15 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 16 |
6 - 0 |
Oak Ridges Kings 20 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
U13 |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 1 |
1 - 1 OT |
Bradford Bulldogs 11 |
Bob Fallis
|
U13 |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 24 |
4 - 1 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers1 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
U15 |
Mar 03 5:15P |
Mar 03 |
5:15 PM |
Thornton Tigers0 |
0 - 4 |
Bradford Bulldogs 14 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
U13 |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 43 |
3 - 5 |
Beeton Stingers5 |
Tottenham Rec
|
U15 |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers 11 |
1 - 2 |
TNT Tornados #12 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
U9 |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
Beeton Stingers 12 |
2 - 6 |
Beeton Stingers 26 |
Tottenham Rec
|
U16 |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 21 |
1 - 4 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers4 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
U16 |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
TNT Tornados3 |
3 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
U21 |
Mar 03 6:45P |
Mar 03 |
6:45 PM |
Oro Thunder3 |
3 - 7 |
Schomberg Red Wings7 |
Trisan Centre
|
U15 |
Mar 03 6:45P |
Mar 03 |
6:45 PM |
Oak Ridges Kings 10 |
0 - 1 |
TNT Tornados 31 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
U11 |
Mar 03 7:30P |
Mar 03 |
7:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 33 |
3 - 7 |
Beeton Stingers 7 |
Tottenham Rec
|
U18 |
Mar 03 7:30P |
Mar 03 |
7:30 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings6 |
6 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze 10 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
U18 |
Mar 03 7:45P |
Mar 03 |
7:45 PM |
Georgina Blaze 23 |
3 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs 23 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
U21 |
Mar 03 9:30P |
Mar 03 |
9:30 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers1 |
1 - 4 |
Thornton Tigers 24 |
Thornton
|
U9 |
Mar 04 6:00P |
Mar 04 |
6:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers 17 |
7 - 3 |
Nobleking Knights3 |
King City
|
U13 |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 11 |
1 - 0 |
Schomberg Red Wings 0 |
Trisan Centre
|
U15 |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze 14 |
4 - 0 |
Nobleking Knights0 |
King City
|
U18 |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
Oak Ridges Kings3 |
3 - 5 |
Thornton Tigers 15 |
Thornton
|
U18 |
Mar 04 8:15P |
Mar 04 |
8:15 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 16 |
6 - 3 |
Nobleking Knights3 |
King City
|
U13 |
Mar 05 6:00P |
Mar 05 |
6:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers2 |
2 - 10 |
Bradford Bulldogs 210 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
U15 |
Mar 05 6:30P |
Mar 05 |
6:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze 22 |
2 - 4 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers4 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
U11 |
Mar 05 7:00P |
Mar 05 |
7:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 22 |
2 - 8 |
Thornton Tigers 28 |
Thornton
|
U18 |
Mar 05 7:30P |
Mar 05 |
7:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 24 |
4 - 5 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 25 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
U18 |
Mar 05 8:00P |
Mar 05 |
8:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers 25 |
5 - 4 |
Thornton Tigers 24 |
Thornton
|
U18 |
Mar 05 8:30P |
Mar 05 |
8:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 37 |
7 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs 20 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
U18 |
Mar 05 8:45P |
Mar 05 |
8:45 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 11 |
1 - 1 OT |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 11 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
U9 |
Mar 06 5:30P |
Mar 06 |
5:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers4 |
4 - 6 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 26 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
U11 |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings2 |
2 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 14 |
Stroud-Innisfil
|
U13 |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 35 |
5 - 0 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 20 |
EGSC (West)
|
U16 |
Mar 06 6:45P |
Mar 06 |
6:45 PM |
TNT Tornados6 |
6 - 4 |
Oak Ridges Kings4 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
U11 |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 24 |
4 - 2 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 22 |
Stroud-Innisfil
|
U15 |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers5 |
5 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 23 |
EGSC (West)
|
U18 |
Mar 06 8:10P |
Mar 06 |
8:10 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 13 |
3 - 6 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 16 |
EGSC (West)
|
U7 |
Mar 07 6:00P |
Mar 07 |
6:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 20 |
-- |
Thornton Tigers 10 |
Thornton
|
U7 |
Mar 07 6:00P |
Mar 07 |
6:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 10 |
-- |
Thornton Tigers 20 |
Thornton
|
U11 |
Mar 07 6:30P |
Mar 07 |
6:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 11 |
1 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs 12 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
U15 |
Mar 07 7:00P |
Mar 07 |
7:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 13 |
3 - 4 |
Thornton Tigers4 |
Thornton
|
U15 |
Mar 07 7:00P |
Mar 07 |
7:00 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 1 |
1 - 3 |
Nobleking Knights3 |
Nobleton Rec
|
U15 |
Mar 07 7:30P |
Mar 07 |
7:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 27 |
7 - 6 OT |
Lefroy Ice Breakers6 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
U16 |
Mar 07 8:45P |
Mar 07 |
8:45 PM |
Oak Ridges Kings5 |
5 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs0 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
U13 |
Mar 08 6:30P |
Mar 08 |
6:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze 26 |
6 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze 12 |
Georgina Sutton
|
U21 |
Mar 08 8:30P |
Mar 08 |
8:30 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers5 |
5 - 1 |
Wasaga Beach Stars1 |
Wasaga
|
U15 |
Mar 08 8:40P |
Mar 08 |
8:40 PM |
Georgina Blaze 25 |
5 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 24 |
EGSC (West)
|
U15 |
Mar 18 7:00P |
Mar 18 |
7:00 PM |
TNT Tornados #21 |
1 - 3 |
TNT Tornados #13 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
U11 |
Mar 18 7:00P |
Mar 18 |
7:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers 7 |
7 - 4 |
Thornton Tigers 24 |
Thornton
|
U18 |
Mar 18 8:00P |
Mar 18 |
8:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers 20 |
0 - 5 |
Thornton Tigers 15 |
Thornton
|
U15 |
Mar 18 8:15P |
Mar 18 |
8:15 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 26 |
6 - 0 |
TNT Tornados 30 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
U9 |
Mar 19 6:00P |
Mar 19 |
6:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 12 |
2 - 7 |
Thornton Tigers7 |
Thornton
|
U11 |
Mar 19 6:15P |
Mar 19 |
6:15 PM |
Thornton Tigers 11 |
1 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs 10 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
U9 |
Mar 19 6:30P |
Mar 19 |
6:30 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings8 |
8 - 5 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 25 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
U13 |
Mar 19 7:15P |
Mar 19 |
7:15 PM |
Thornton Tigers4 |
4 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs 33 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
U18 |
Mar 19 7:30P |
Mar 19 |
7:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 13 |
3 - 5 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 25 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
U16 |
Mar 19 8:20P |
Mar 19 |
8:20 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers2 |
2 - 3 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 13 |
Stroud-Innisfil
|
U11 |
Mar 20 6:00P |
Mar 20 |
6:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 23 |
3 - 4 OT |
Innisfil Winterhawks 24 |
Stroud-Innisfil
|
U15 |
Mar 20 6:30P |
Mar 20 |
6:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze 15 |
5 - 7 |
Georgina Blaze 27 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
U15 |
Mar 20 7:00P |
Mar 20 |
7:00 PM |
TNT Tornados 32 |
2 - 3 OT |
Innisfil Winterhawks 23 |
Stroud-Innisfil
|
U11 |
Mar 20 7:00P |
Mar 20 |
7:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 11 |
1 - 3 |
Oak Ridges Kings3 |
Bond Lake
|
U13 |
Mar 20 7:00P |
Mar 20 |
7:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze 22 |
2 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 |
EGSC (West)
|
U9 |
Mar 20 7:00P |
Mar 20 |
7:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 11 |
1 - 4 |
Nobleking Knights4 |
King City
|
U13 |
Mar 20 7:30P |
Mar 20 |
7:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 23 |
3 - 2 OT |
Beeton Stingers2 |
Tottenham Rec
|
U16 |
Mar 20 8:00P |
Mar 20 |
8:00 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 3 OT |
Oak Ridges Kings3 |
Bond Lake
|
U11 |
Mar 20 8:00P |
Mar 20 |
8:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 13 |
3 - 0 |
Nobleking Knights 20 |
King City
|
U15 |
Mar 20 8:00P |
Mar 20 |
8:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 13 |
3 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 14 |
EGSC (West)
|
U18 |
Mar 20 8:30P |
Mar 20 |
8:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 14 |
4 - 1 |
Beeton Stingers 21 |
Tottenham Rec
|
U18 |
Mar 20 8:30P |
Mar 20 |
8:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 34 |
4 - 0 |
Schomberg Red Wings0 |
Trisan Centre
|
U18 |
Mar 20 9:10P |
Mar 20 |
9:10 PM |
Beeton Stingers 11 |
1 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 14 |
EGSC (West)
|
U9 |
Mar 21 6:00P |
Mar 21 |
6:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers 11 |
1 - 4 |
Beeton Stingers 24 |
Tottenham Rec
|
U9 |
Mar 21 6:00P |
Mar 21 |
6:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 24 |
4 - 3 |
Schomberg Red Wings3 |
Trisan Centre
|
U11 |
Mar 21 6:15P |
Mar 21 |
6:15 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 23 |
3 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs 22 |
Bob Fallis
|
U15 |
Mar 21 6:45P |
Mar 21 |
6:45 PM |
TNT Tornados #12 |
2 - 2 |
TNT Tornados #22 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
U18 |
Mar 21 7:00P |
Mar 21 |
7:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 14 |
4 - 3 |
Beeton Stingers 13 |
Tottenham Rec
|
U13 |
Mar 21 7:00P |
Mar 21 |
7:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 30 |
0 - 9 |
Thornton Tigers9 |
Thornton
|
U13 |
Mar 21 7:15P |
Mar 21 |
7:15 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
1 - 2 OT |
Bradford Bulldogs 12 |
Bob Fallis
|
U18 |
Mar 21 8:00P |
Mar 21 |
8:00 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings3 |
3 - 3 OT |
Thornton Tigers 33 |
Thornton
|
U13 |
Mar 21 8:15P |
Mar 21 |
8:15 PM |
Beeton Stingers1 |
1 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs 23 |
Bob Fallis
|
U18 |
Mar 21 9:15P |
Mar 21 |
9:15 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 24 |
4 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs 12 |
Bob Fallis
|
U16 |
Mar 22 6:00P |
Mar 22 |
6:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 12 |
2 - 1 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers1 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
U13 |
Mar 22 7:00P |
Mar 22 |
7:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 14 |
4 - 1 |
Georgina Blaze 21 |
Georgina Sutton
|
U18 |
Mar 22 7:15P |
Mar 22 |
7:15 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 12 |
2 - 4 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 24 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
U15 |
Mar 22 7:30P |
Mar 22 |
7:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 16 |
6 - 5 |
Bradford Bulldogs 15 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
U15 |
Mar 22 7:45P |
Mar 22 |
7:45 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 23 |
3 - 2 OT |
TNT Tornados 32 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
U15 |
Mar 22 8:15P |
Mar 22 |
8:15 PM |
Georgina Blaze 26 |
6 - 5 OT |
Georgina Blaze 15 |
Georgina Sutton
|
U11 |
Mar 23 10:00A |
Mar 23 |
10:00 AM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers0 |
0 - 2 |
Schomberg Red Wings2 |
Trisan Centre
|
U9 |
Mar 23 10:30A |
Mar 23 |
10:30 AM |
Beeton Stingers 24 |
4 - 6 |
Beeton Stingers 16 |
Tottenham Rec
|
U13 |
Mar 23 11:30A |
Mar 23 |
11:30 AM |
Bradford Bulldogs 21 |
1 - 2 OT |
Beeton Stingers2 |
Tottenham Rec
|
U15 |
Mar 23 12:00P |
Mar 23 |
12:00 PM |
TNT Tornados #21 |
1 - 2 |
TNT Tornados #12 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
U11 |
Mar 23 12:00P |
Mar 23 |
12:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 10 |
0 - 4 |
Thornton Tigers 14 |
Thornton
|
U11 |
Mar 23 12:30P |
Mar 23 |
12:30 PM |
Nobleking Knights 23 |
3 - 5 |
Nobleking Knights 15 |
King City
|
U16 |
Mar 23 1:00P |
Mar 23 |
1:00 PM |
Oak Ridges Kings5 |
5 - 3 |
TNT Tornados3 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
U13 |
Mar 23 1:45P |
Mar 23 |
1:45 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 13 |
3 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks4 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
U11 |
Mar 23 3:45P |
Mar 23 |
3:45 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 19 |
9 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs 31 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
U16 |
Mar 23 4:00P |
Mar 23 |
4:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers1 |
1 - 2 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 12 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
U13 |
Mar 23 4:45P |
Mar 23 |
4:45 PM |
Thornton Tigers0 |
0 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs 32 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
U13 |
Mar 24 12:00P |
Mar 24 |
12:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers0 |
0 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs 21 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
U15 |
Mar 24 12:00P |
Mar 24 |
12:00 PM |
TNT Tornados #11 |
1 - 5 |
TNT Tornados #25 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
U11 |
Mar 24 12:00P |
Mar 24 |
12:00 PM |
Oak Ridges Kings3 |
3 - 2 OT |
Innisfil Winterhawks 12 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
U11 |
Mar 24 12:00P |
Mar 24 |
12:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 21 |
1 - 9 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 19 |
EGSC (West)
|
U7 |
Mar 24 12:30P |
Mar 24 |
12:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 10 |
0 - 0 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 10 |
King City
|
U7 |
Mar 24 12:30P |
Mar 24 |
12:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 20 |
0 - 0 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 40 |
King City
|
U13 |
Mar 24 1:00P |
Mar 24 |
1:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze 23 |
3 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 |
EGSC (West)
|
U7 |
Mar 24 1:30P |
Mar 24 |
1:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 10 |
0 - 0 |
Beeton Stingers0 |
King City
|
U7 |
Mar 24 1:30P |
Mar 24 |
1:30 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 20 |
0 - 0 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 20 |
King City
|
U15 |
Mar 24 1:45P |
Mar 24 |
1:45 PM |
Georgina Blaze 16 |
6 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze 22 |
Georgina Sutton
|
U7 |
Mar 24 2:30P |
Mar 24 |
2:30 PM |
Nobleking Knights 10 |
0 - 0 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 30 |
King City
|
U7 |
Mar 24 2:30P |
Mar 24 |
2:30 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings0 |
0 - 0 |
Nobleking Knights 20 |
King City
|
U11 |
Mar 24 3:00P |
Mar 24 |
3:00 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings3 |
3 - 1 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers1 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
U7 |
Mar 24 3:30P |
Mar 24 |
3:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 10 |
0 - 0 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 40 |
King City
|
U7 |
Mar 24 3:30P |
Mar 24 |
3:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 20 |
0 - 0 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 10 |
King City
|
U9 |
Mar 24 4:00P |
Mar 24 |
4:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights5 |
5 - 4 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 14 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
U9 |
Mar 24 4:30P |
Mar 24 |
4:30 PM |
Beeton Stingers 12 |
2 - 5 |
Beeton Stingers 25 |
Tottenham Rec
|
U7 |
Mar 24 4:30P |
Mar 24 |
4:30 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 20 |
0 - 0 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 10 |
King City
|
U7 |
Mar 24 4:30P |
Mar 24 |
4:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 20 |
0 - 0 |
Beeton Stingers0 |
King City
|
U15 |
Mar 24 5:00P |
Mar 24 |
5:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 14 |
4 - 3 OT |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 |
EGSC (West)
|
U13 |
Mar 24 5:15P |
Mar 24 |
5:15 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs 12 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
U11 |
Mar 24 5:30P |
Mar 24 |
5:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 23 |
3 - 4 |
Beeton Stingers 4 |
Tottenham Rec
|
U7 |
Mar 24 5:30P |
Mar 24 |
5:30 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings0 |
0 - 0 |
Nobleking Knights 10 |
King City
|
U7 |
Mar 24 5:30P |
Mar 24 |
5:30 PM |
Nobleking Knights 20 |
0 - 0 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 30 |
King City
|
U18 |
Mar 24 6:30P |
Mar 24 |
6:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 13 |
3 - 2 |
Beeton Stingers 22 |
Tottenham Rec
|
U18 |
Mar 24 7:00P |
Mar 24 |
7:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers 13 |
3 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 11 |
EGSC (West)
|
U18 |
Mar 24 7:00P |
Mar 24 |
7:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 31 |
1 - 2 |
Schomberg Red Wings2 |
Trisan Centre
|
U16 |
Mar 24 8:00P |
Mar 24 |
8:00 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 5 |
Oak Ridges Kings5 |
Bond Lake
|
U13 |
Mar 25 6:00P |
Mar 25 |
6:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 31 |
1 - 3 |
Thornton Tigers3 |
Thornton
|
U13 |
Mar 25 6:00P |
Mar 25 |
6:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 16 |
6 - 1 |
Georgina Blaze 21 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
U15 |
Mar 25 7:00P |
Mar 25 |
7:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze 24 |
4 - 3 |
Georgina Blaze 13 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
U18 |
Mar 25 8:00P |
Mar 25 |
8:00 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings2 |
2 - 1 |
Thornton Tigers 31 |
Thornton
|
U9 |
Mar 26 6:00P |
Mar 26 |
6:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 15 |
5 - 7 |
Thornton Tigers7 |
Thornton
|
U9 |
Mar 26 6:30P |
Mar 26 |
6:30 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings2 |
2 - 3 OT |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 23 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
U13 |
Mar 26 7:00P |
Mar 26 |
7:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 13 |
3 - 4 OT |
Innisfil Winterhawks4 |
Stroud-Innisfil
|
U15 |
Mar 26 7:15P |
Mar 26 |
7:15 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 11 |
1 - 4 |
Bradford Bulldogs 14 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
U18 |
Mar 26 9:00P |
Mar 26 |
9:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 11 |
1 - 2 |
Beeton Stingers 12 |
Tottenham Rec
|
U13 |
Mar 27 6:00P |
Mar 27 |
6:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs 11 |
Bob Fallis
|
U11 |
Mar 27 7:00P |
Mar 27 |
7:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 31 |
1 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 24 |
EGSC (West)
|
U9 |
Mar 27 7:00P |
Mar 27 |
7:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 22 |
2 - 1 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 31 |
Stroud-Innisfil
|
U15 |
Mar 27 8:00P |
Mar 27 |
8:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 15 |
5 - 4 OT |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 14 |
EGSC (West)
|
U18 |
Mar 27 8:00P |
Mar 27 |
8:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 32 |
2 - 3 OT |
Schomberg Red Wings3 |
Trisan Centre
|
U18 |
Mar 27 9:10P |
Mar 27 |
9:10 PM |
Beeton Stingers 12 |
2 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 11 |
EGSC (West)
|
U9 |
Mar 28 6:30P |
Mar 28 |
6:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 31 |
1 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 24 |
Stroud-Innisfil
|
U15 |
Mar 28 6:45P |
Mar 28 |
6:45 PM |
TNT Tornados #21 |
1 - 4 |
TNT Tornados #14 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|