OMHA :: Simcoe Region Local Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

107 Games Cancelled
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
IP Dec 21
10:30A
Dec 21 10:30 AM Schomberg Red Wings 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
BAN Mar 13
7:00P
Mar 13 7:00 PM Beeton Stingers 2 Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre
PW Mar 13
7:30P
Mar 13 7:30 PM Beeton Stingers 1 Richmond Hill Kings 2 Bond Lake
MID Mar 13
8:15P
Mar 13 8:15 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 2 Schomberg Red Wings 2 Trisan Centre
MNV Mar 23
6:00P
Mar 23 6:00 PM Nobleking Knights 1 Nobleking Knights 2 King City
ATO Mar 23
6:00P
Mar 23 6:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 2 Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre
PW Mar 23
6:00P
Mar 23 6:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Innisfil Winterhawks 3 Innisfil Rec (Red)
ATO Mar 23
6:30P
Mar 23 6:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 3 Thornton Tigers Thornton
ATO Mar 23
6:30P
Mar 23 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 2 Richmond Hill Kings 1 Bond Lake
BAN Mar 23
6:30P
Mar 23 6:30 PM Nobleking Knights Georgina Blaze 2 Ice Palace (Blue)
BAN Mar 23
8:00P
Mar 23 8:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Thornton Tigers 2 Thornton
MID Mar 23
8:00P
Mar 23 8:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 1 TNT Tornados 1 Tottenham Rec
PW Mar 23
8:00P
Mar 23 8:00 PM Georgina Blaze 3 Nobleking Knights 2 King City
ATO Mar 24
6:00P
Mar 24 6:00 PM Thornton Tigers Innisfil Winterhawks 3 Innisfil Rec (Red)
PW Mar 24
6:30P
Mar 24 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 2 Beeton Stingers 1 Beeton
MMID Mar 24
6:30P
Mar 24 6:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Georgina Blaze Ice Palace (Blue)
ATO Mar 24
7:00P
Mar 24 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 1 Richmond Hill Kings 2 Bond Lake
PW Mar 24
7:00P
Mar 24 7:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 3 Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
PW Mar 24
7:00P
Mar 24 7:00 PM Thornton Tigers Nobleking Knights 1 Nobleton Rec
BAN Mar 24
7:30P
Mar 24 7:30 PM Schomberg Red Wings Beeton Stingers 2 Beeton
MID Mar 24
7:30P
Mar 24 7:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 3 Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 SSCC (Lefroy)
MID Mar 24
7:30P
Mar 24 7:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 3 Thornton Tigers 1 Thornton
BAN Mar 24
8:00P
Mar 24 8:00 PM Georgina Blaze 2 Nobleking Knights Nobleton Rec
MMID Mar 24
8:00P
Mar 24 8:00 PM TNT Tornados Richmond Hill Kings 3 Bond Lake
MID Mar 24
8:00P
Mar 24 8:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Georgina Blaze 2 Ice Palace (Blue)
PW Mar 24
8:00P
Mar 24 8:00 PM TNT Tornados 1 Georgina Blaze 1 Georgina Sutton
MID Mar 24
8:30P
Mar 24 8:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 1 TNT Tornados 1 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MID Mar 24
8:45P
Mar 24 8:45 PM Schomberg Red Wings 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers 2 SSCC (Lefroy)
MID Mar 24
9:15P
Mar 24 9:15 PM Richmond Hill Kings 1 Richmond Hill Kings 2 Bond Lake
ATO Mar 25
6:50P
Mar 25 6:50 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MID Mar 25
7:00P
Mar 25 7:00 PM Georgina Blaze 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 EGSC (West)
PW Mar 25
7:00P
Mar 25 7:00 PM Georgina Blaze 1 TNT Tornados 1 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
PW Mar 25
7:50P
Mar 25 7:50 PM Schomberg Red Wings Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Innisfil Rec (Red)
BAN Mar 25
8:00P
Mar 25 8:00 PM TNT Tornados 1 Richmond Hill Kings 1 Bond Lake
MID Mar 25
8:20P
Mar 25 8:20 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 3 EGSC (West)
MID Mar 25
8:45P
Mar 25 8:45 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 2 Schomberg Red Wings 2 Trisan Centre
BAN Mar 25
9:00P
Mar 25 9:00 PM Thornton Tigers 2 Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MID Mar 25
9:00P
Mar 25 9:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 2 Richmond Hill Kings 1 Bond Lake
ATO Mar 26
6:00P
Mar 26 6:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 SSCC (Lefroy)
ATO Mar 26
6:30P
Mar 26 6:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 3 Thornton Tigers Thornton
ATO Mar 26
7:00P
Mar 26 7:00 PM Schomberg Red Wings Lefroy Ice Breakers 2 SSCC (Lefroy)
PW Mar 26
7:30P
Mar 26 7:30 PM Nobleking Knights 1 Thornton Tigers Thornton
PW Mar 26
8:30P
Mar 26 8:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Innisfil Winterhawks 3 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MID Mar 26
9:30P
Mar 26 9:30 PM TNT Tornados 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Innisfil Rec (Red)
PW Mar 27
6:00P
Mar 27 6:00 PM Nobleking Knights 2 Georgina Blaze 3 Georgina Sutton
BAN Mar 27
7:00P
Mar 27 7:00 PM Beeton Stingers 2 Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre
BAN Mar 27
7:30P
Mar 27 7:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Thornton Tigers 2 Thornton
MMID Mar 27
7:45P
Mar 27 7:45 PM Georgina Blaze East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 EGSC (West)
MID Mar 27
8:00P
Mar 27 8:00 PM Schomberg Red Wings 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers 2 SSCC (Lefroy)
BAN Mar 27
8:30P
Mar 27 8:30 PM Nobleking Knights Georgina Blaze 2 Georgina Sutton
MID Mar 27
9:15P
Mar 27 9:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 3 Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 SSCC (Lefroy)
IP Mar 28
8:00A
Mar 28 8:00 AM Nobleking Knights 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Beeton
IP Mar 28
9:00A
Mar 28 9:00 AM East Gwillimbury Eagles Beeton Stingers 1 Beeton
IP Mar 28
10:00A
Mar 28 10:00 AM Schomberg Red Wings 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Beeton
ATO Mar 28
10:30A
Mar 28 10:30 AM Lefroy Ice Breakers 2 Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre
IP Mar 28
11:00A
Mar 28 11:00 AM Schomberg Red Wings 2 Nobleking Knights 2 Beeton
PW Mar 28
11:30A
Mar 28 11:30 AM Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre
IP Mar 28
12:00P
Mar 28 12:00 PM Nobleking Knights 3 Beeton Stingers 2 Beeton
MID Mar 28
12:30P
Mar 28 12:30 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 2 Schomberg Red Wings 2 Trisan Centre
MNV Mar 28
1:00P
Mar 28 1:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Beeton
MMID Mar 28
1:00P
Mar 28 1:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 3 TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
ATO Mar 28
1:30P
Mar 28 1:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 2 Richmond Hill Kings 1 Bond Lake
MNV Mar 28
2:00P
Mar 28 2:00 PM Nobleking Knights 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Beeton
PW Mar 28
2:00P
Mar 28 2:00 PM TNT Tornados 1 Georgina Blaze 1 Georgina Sutton
PW Mar 28
2:30P
Mar 28 2:30 PM Beeton Stingers 1 Richmond Hill Kings 2 Bond Lake
BAN Mar 28
2:30P
Mar 28 2:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 1 TNT Tornados 1 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MNV Mar 28
3:00P
Mar 28 3:00 PM Schomberg Red Wings 1 Nobleking Knights 2 Beeton
MID Mar 28
4:00P
Mar 28 4:00 PM Thornton Tigers 1 Richmond Hill Kings 3 Bond Lake
NOV Mar 28
4:00P
Mar 28 4:00 PM Thornton Tigers Nobleking Knights 2 Beeton
MID Mar 28
5:15P
Mar 28 5:15 PM Richmond Hill Kings 1 Richmond Hill Kings 2 Bond Lake
NOV Mar 28
6:00P
Mar 28 6:00 PM Beeton Stingers Schomberg Red Wings Beeton
NOV Mar 28
7:00P
Mar 28 7:00 PM Nobleking Knights 1 Innisfil Winterhawks Beeton
PW Mar 29
11:00A
Mar 29 11:00 AM Georgina Blaze 3 Nobleking Knights 2 Nobleton Rec
PW Mar 29
12:00P
Mar 29 12:00 PM Thornton Tigers Nobleking Knights 1 Nobleton Rec
BAN Mar 29
1:00P
Mar 29 1:00 PM Georgina Blaze 2 Nobleking Knights Nobleton Rec
PW Mar 29
2:00P
Mar 29 2:00 PM Georgina Blaze 1 TNT Tornados 1 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
PW Mar 29
3:00P
Mar 29 3:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 2 Beeton Stingers 1 Beeton
PW Mar 29
3:50P
Mar 29 3:50 PM Schomberg Red Wings Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Innisfil Rec (Red)
BAN Mar 29
4:00P
Mar 29 4:00 PM Schomberg Red Wings Beeton Stingers 2 Beeton
PW Mar 29
4:50P
Mar 29 4:50 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 3 Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MMID Mar 29
5:00P
Mar 29 5:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
ATO Mar 29
6:00P
Mar 29 6:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 1 Richmond Hill Kings 2 Bond Lake
MID Mar 29
6:00P
Mar 29 6:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 3 Thornton Tigers 1 Thornton
MID Mar 29
6:15P
Mar 29 6:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Georgina Blaze 2 Georgina Sutton
BAN Mar 29
7:00P
Mar 29 7:00 PM TNT Tornados 1 Richmond Hill Kings 1 Bond Lake
MMID Mar 29
8:00P
Mar 29 8:00 PM TNT Tornados Richmond Hill Kings 3 Bond Lake
MID Mar 29
9:15P
Mar 29 9:15 PM Richmond Hill Kings 2 Richmond Hill Kings 1 Bond Lake
PW Mar 30
6:00P
Mar 30 6:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre
MMID Mar 30
7:00P
Mar 30 7:00 PM Georgina Blaze East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 EGSC (West)
ATO Mar 30
7:15P
Mar 30 7:15 PM Thornton Tigers Innisfil Winterhawks 3 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
BAN Mar 30
7:30P
Mar 30 7:30 PM Beeton Stingers 2 Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre
BAN Mar 30
8:00P
Mar 30 8:00 PM Thornton Tigers 2 Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
ATO Mar 30
8:15P
Mar 30 8:15 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
MID Mar 30
8:20P
Mar 30 8:20 PM Georgina Blaze 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 EGSC (West)
BAN Mar 30
8:30P
Mar 30 8:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 1 TNT Tornados 1 Tottenham Rec
PW Mar 30
8:30P
Mar 30 8:30 PM Nobleking Knights 2 Georgina Blaze 3 Georgina Sutton
MID Mar 30
9:00P
Mar 30 9:00 PM TNT Tornados 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Innisfil Rec (Red)
ATO Mar 31
6:00P
Mar 31 6:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 SSCC (Lefroy)
BAN Mar 31
6:00P
Mar 31 6:00 PM Nobleking Knights Georgina Blaze 2 Ice Palace (Blue)
ATO Mar 31
6:30P
Mar 31 6:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 3 Thornton Tigers Thornton
ATO Mar 31
7:00P
Mar 31 7:00 PM Schomberg Red Wings Lefroy Ice Breakers 2 SSCC (Lefroy)
PW Mar 31
7:00P
Mar 31 7:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Innisfil Winterhawks 3 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MID Mar 31
7:00P
Mar 31 7:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 3 EGSC (West)
PW Mar 31
7:30P
Mar 31 7:30 PM Nobleking Knights 1 Thornton Tigers Thornton
PW Mar 31
8:00P
Mar 31 8:00 PM TNT Tornados 1 Georgina Blaze 1 Ice Palace (Blue)
BAN Mar 31
8:30P
Mar 31 8:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Thornton Tigers 2 Thornton
MMID Mar 31
8:30P
Mar 31 8:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 3 TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 5:34 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 20, 2021 5:35 PM