OMHA :: Simcoe Region Local Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
November 2017
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
PW Nov 01
7:00P
Nov 01 7:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 20 0 - 3 East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 EGSC (West)
BAN Nov 01
7:00P
Nov 01 7:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 11 1 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars 41 Bond Lake
PW Nov 01
8:00P
Nov 01 8:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 32 2 - 6 Nobleking Knights 26 King City
MMID Nov 01
8:00P
Nov 01 8:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 10 0 - 7 Richmond Hill Kings 17 Bond Lake
MMID Nov 01
8:10P
Nov 01 8:10 PM Richmond Hill Kings 22 2 - 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 EGSC (West)
MID Nov 01
8:45P
Nov 01 8:45 PM Schomberg Red Wings 23 3 - 3 Schomberg Red Wings 13 Trisan Centre
MID Nov 01
9:15P
Nov 01 9:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 11 1 - 4 Richmond Hill Stars 24 Bond Lake
MMID Nov 01
9:30P
Nov 01 9:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs 20 0 - 6 East Gwillimbury Eagles 26 EGSC (West)
PW Nov 02
6:30P
Nov 02 6:30 PM Nobleking Knights 11 1 - 0 Thornton Tigers 10 Thornton
BAN Nov 02
7:15P
Nov 02 7:15 PM Thornton Tigers 24 4 - 0 Bradford Bulldogs 20 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
BAN Nov 02
7:30P
Nov 02 7:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 24 4 - 4 Lefroy Ice Breakers 24 SSCC (Lefroy)
BAN Nov 02
7:30P
Nov 02 7:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 32 2 - 10 Thornton Tigers 110 Thornton
MID Nov 02
8:30P
Nov 02 8:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars 32 2 - 6 Thornton Tigers 26 Thornton
MID Nov 02
9:45P
Nov 02 9:45 PM Bradford Bulldogs 13 3 - 1 Bradford Bulldogs 31 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
ATO Nov 03
6:30P
Nov 03 6:30 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 10 0 - 4 Thornton Tigers 14 Thornton
PW Nov 03
7:00P
Nov 03 7:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 31 1 - 2 Nobleking Knights 12 King City
BAN Nov 03
7:00P
Nov 03 7:00 PM Beeton Stingers3 3 - 3 Schomberg Red Wings 3 Trisan Centre
PW Nov 03
7:30P
Nov 03 7:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs 20 0 - 3 Thornton Tigers 13 Thornton
BAN Nov 03
7:30P
Nov 03 7:30 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 14 4 - 2 Bradford Bulldogs 12 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
MMID Nov 03
7:30P
Nov 03 7:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 113 13 - 2 TNT Tornados 2 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
PW Nov 03
8:00P
Nov 03 8:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 3 3 - 5 Nobleking Knights 25 King City
MID Nov 03
8:00P
Nov 03 8:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 3 3 - 4 Nobleking Knights4 Nobleton Rec
MID Nov 03
8:00P
Nov 03 8:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 24 4 - 3 Schomberg Red Wings 23 Trisan Centre
BAN Nov 03
8:30P
Nov 03 8:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 12 2 - 4 Thornton Tigers 24 Thornton
MID Nov 03
8:45P
Nov 03 8:45 PM Thornton Tigers 14 4 - 0 Bradford Bulldogs 30 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
MID Nov 03
9:00P
Nov 03 9:00 PM Thornton Tigers 23 3 - 5 TNT Tornados 15 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
NOV Nov 04
11:00A
Nov 04 11:00 AM Richmond Hill Stars0 0 - 11 Thornton Tigers11 Thornton
ATO Nov 04
11:00A
Nov 04 11:00 AM Nobleking Knights 27 7 - 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers 12 SSCC (Lefroy)
ATO Nov 04
12:00P
Nov 04 12:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 22 2 - 1 Lefroy Ice Breakers 21 SSCC (Lefroy)
ATO Nov 04
12:00P
Nov 04 12:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 19 9 - 0 Schomberg Red Wings 10 Trisan Centre
ATO Nov 04
12:00P
Nov 04 12:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 23 3 - 7 Thornton Tigers 17 Thornton
PW Nov 04
12:00P
Nov 04 12:00 PM Nobleking Knights 21 1 - 0 Richmond Hill Kings 10 Bond Lake
NOV Nov 04
12:15P
Nov 04 12:15 PM Nobleking Knights 10 0 - 11 Innisfil Winterhawks 111 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
PW Nov 04
1:00P
Nov 04 1:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 3 3 - 2 Richmond Hill Kings 22 Bond Lake
PW Nov 04
1:00P
Nov 04 1:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 10 0 - 4 Schomberg Red Wings 4 Trisan Centre
PW Nov 04
1:30P
Nov 04 1:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 22 2 - 4 Beeton Stingers 24 Beeton
PW Nov 04
2:00P
Nov 04 2:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 1 - 5 Richmond Hill Kings 35 Bond Lake
PW Nov 04
2:30P
Nov 04 2:30 PM Beeton Stingers 11 1 - 4 Beeton Stingers 34 Beeton
BAN Nov 04
4:40P
Nov 04 4:40 PM Richmond Hill Kings 35 5 - 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 32 EGSC (West)
BAN Nov 04
5:00P
Nov 04 5:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 12 2 - 2 Nobleking Knights 22 Nobleton Rec
BAN Nov 04
5:30P
Nov 04 5:30 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 14 4 - 1 TNT Tornados 11 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MMID Nov 04
6:00P
Nov 04 6:00 PM Nobleking Knights1 1 - 5 East Gwillimbury Eagles 25 EGSC (West)
MMID Nov 04
7:20P
Nov 04 7:20 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers6 6 - 5 East Gwillimbury Eagles 15 EGSC (West)
BAN Nov 04
8:30P
Nov 04 8:30 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 24 4 - 3 Bradford Bulldogs 23 Bradford Leisure (Green)
MID Nov 04
8:30P
Nov 04 8:30 PM Schomberg Red Wings 22 2 - 1 TNT Tornados 21 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MID Nov 04
8:40P
Nov 04 8:40 PM Beeton Stingers1 1 - 3 East Gwillimbury Eagles 23 EGSC (West)
NOV Nov 05
10:00A
Nov 05 10:00 AM Nobleking Knights 11 1 - 5 Richmond Hill Stars5 Bond Lake
PW Nov 05
11:00A
Nov 05 11:00 AM Schomberg Red Wings 0 0 - 6 Richmond Hill Kings 36 Bond Lake
ATO Nov 05
12:00P
Nov 05 12:00 PM Nobleking Knights 20 0 - 1 Richmond Hill Kings 21 Bond Lake
ATO Nov 05
2:15P
Nov 05 2:15 PM Schomberg Red Wings 10 0 - 5 Innisfil Winterhawks 35 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
NOV Nov 05
2:30P
Nov 05 2:30 PM Thornton Tigers14 14 - 1 Nobleking Knights 21 King City
BAN Nov 05
3:00P
Nov 05 3:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 34 4 - 1 Georgina Blaze 21 Ice Palace (Blue)
PW Nov 05
3:10P
Nov 05 3:10 PM Beeton Stingers 16 6 - 0 East Gwillimbury Eagles 20 EGSC (West)
ATO Nov 05
3:15P
Nov 05 3:15 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 11 1 - 7 Innisfil Winterhawks 17 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
MID Nov 05
3:30P
Nov 05 3:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 14 4 - 4 Innisfil Winterhawks 4 Innisfil Rec (Red)
BAN Nov 05
4:00P
Nov 05 4:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 24 4 - 0 Georgina Blaze 10 Ice Palace (Blue)
MMID Nov 05
4:15P
Nov 05 4:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 2 - 0 Nobleking Knights0 Nobleton Rec
PW Nov 05
4:30P
Nov 05 4:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 22 2 - 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers 2 SSCC (Lefroy)
PW Nov 05
5:00P
Nov 05 5:00 PM Beeton Stingers 32 2 - 4 Bradford Bulldogs 14 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
PW Nov 05
5:15P
Nov 05 5:15 PM Richmond Hill Kings 15 5 - 4 Innisfil Winterhawks 4 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
MMID Nov 05
5:30P
Nov 05 5:30 PM TNT Tornados 2 2 - 4 Lefroy Ice Breakers4 SSCC (Lefroy)
BAN Nov 05
5:40P
Nov 05 5:40 PM Richmond Hill Kings 111 11 - 3 East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 EGSC (West)
BAN Nov 05
6:15P
Nov 05 6:15 PM Nobleking Knights 23 3 - 5 Innisfil Winterhawks 5 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
PW Nov 05
6:45P
Nov 05 6:45 PM Nobleking Knights 26 6 - 0 Bradford Bulldogs 20 Bradford Leisure (Green)
NOV Nov 06
7:00P
Nov 06 7:00 PM Nobleking Knights 14 4 - 1 Nobleking Knights 21 King City
BAN Nov 06
7:00P
Nov 06 7:00 PM TNT Tornados 13 3 - 6 East Gwillimbury Eagles 26 EGSC (West)
PW Nov 07
6:30P
Nov 07 6:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 10 0 - 1 Beeton Stingers 11 Beeton
BAN Nov 07
6:30P
Nov 07 6:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 33 3 - 2 Georgina Blaze 12 Ice Palace (Blue)
BAN Nov 07
7:00P
Nov 07 7:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 20 0 - 3 Richmond Hill Kings 13 Bond Lake
MMID Nov 07
7:00P
Nov 07 7:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers1 1 - 3 Thornton Tigers3 Thornton
PW Nov 07
7:15P
Nov 07 7:15 PM Thornton Tigers 14 4 - 0 Bradford Bulldogs 30 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
BAN Nov 07
7:30P
Nov 07 7:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars 44 4 - 0 Beeton Stingers0 Beeton
BAN Nov 07
7:30P
Nov 07 7:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs 20 0 - 2 Georgina Blaze 22 Ice Palace (Blue)
BAN Nov 07
7:30P
Nov 07 7:30 PM Thornton Tigers 23 3 - 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers 12 SSCC (Lefroy)
MMID Nov 07
8:00P
Nov 07 8:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 2 - 5 Richmond Hill Kings 15 Bond Lake
MID Nov 07
8:30P
Nov 07 8:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars 23 3 - 5 Thornton Tigers 15 Thornton
MID Nov 07
8:45P
Nov 07 8:45 PM Bradford Bulldogs 14 4 - 0 Beeton Stingers0 Beeton
MID Nov 07
8:45P
Nov 07 8:45 PM Richmond Hill Kings 13 3 - 4 Lefroy Ice Breakers 24 SSCC (Lefroy)
MID Nov 07
9:15P
Nov 07 9:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 24 4 - 5 Richmond Hill Stars 35 Bond Lake
ATO Nov 08
6:00P
Nov 08 6:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 13 3 - 6 Beeton Stingers 6 Beeton
ATO Nov 08
6:00P
Nov 08 6:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 20 0 - 3 Schomberg Red Wings 13 Trisan Centre
PW Nov 08
7:00P
Nov 08 7:00 PM Beeton Stingers 33 3 - 2 Beeton Stingers 22 Beeton
BAN Nov 08
7:00P
Nov 08 7:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 2 2 - 1 Richmond Hill Kings 31 Bond Lake
PW Nov 08
7:10P
Nov 08 7:10 PM Richmond Hill Kings 22 2 - 4 East Gwillimbury Eagles 34 EGSC (West)
MMID Nov 08
8:00P
Nov 08 8:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 12 2 - 4 Richmond Hill Kings 24 Bond Lake
MMID Nov 08
8:20P
Nov 08 8:20 PM Thornton Tigers3 3 - 8 East Gwillimbury Eagles 28 EGSC (West)
MID Nov 08
9:15P
Nov 08 9:15 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 1 1 - 2 Richmond Hill Kings 12 Bond Lake
MMID Nov 08
9:40P
Nov 08 9:40 PM Nobleking Knights1 1 - 3 East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 EGSC (West)
PW Nov 09
6:30P
Nov 09 6:30 PM Beeton Stingers 23 3 - 3 Thornton Tigers 23 Thornton
BAN Nov 09
7:30P
Nov 09 7:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs 14 4 - 5 Thornton Tigers 15 Thornton
MID Nov 09
8:30P
Nov 09 8:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs 33 3 - 5 Thornton Tigers 25 Thornton
MID Nov 09
8:45P
Nov 09 8:45 PM Bradford Bulldogs 13 3 - 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers 12 SSCC (Lefroy)
BAN Nov 09
9:00P
Nov 09 9:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 1 1 - 2 Nobleking Knights 22 King City
PW Nov 10
7:00P
Nov 10 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 30 0 - 1 Bradford Bulldogs 11 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
PW Nov 10
7:00P
Nov 10 7:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 3 - 3 Nobleking Knights 13 King City
BAN Nov 10
7:00P
Nov 10 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 24 4 - 1 Schomberg Red Wings 1 Trisan Centre
PW Nov 10
7:30P
Nov 10 7:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 31 1 - 3 Thornton Tigers 13 Thornton
PW Nov 10
8:00P
Nov 10 8:00 PM Thornton Tigers 21 1 - 0 Nobleking Knights 20 King City
BAN Nov 10
8:00P
Nov 10 8:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 10 0 - 1 Bradford Bulldogs 11 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
MMID Nov 10
8:00P
Nov 10 8:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers8 8 - 2 Nobleking Knights2 Nobleton Rec
MID Nov 10
8:00P
Nov 10 8:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 1 1 - 2 Schomberg Red Wings 12 Trisan Centre
BAN Nov 10
8:30P
Nov 10 8:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars 41 1 - 1 Thornton Tigers 21 Thornton
BAN Nov 10
9:00P
Nov 10 9:00 PM Thornton Tigers 15 5 - 1 Bradford Bulldogs 21 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
ATO Nov 11
12:00P
Nov 11 12:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 32 2 - 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers 22 SSCC (Lefroy)
PW Nov 11
12:00P
Nov 11 12:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 33 3 - 3 Bradford Bulldogs 23 Bob Fallis
ATO Nov 11
1:00P
Nov 11 1:00 PM Nobleking Knights 23 3 - 5 Schomberg Red Wings 15 Trisan Centre
PW Nov 11
1:00P
Nov 11 1:00 PM Thornton Tigers 110 10 - 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 21 EGSC (West)
MID Nov 11
1:00P
Nov 11 1:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars 25 5 - 3 Bradford Bulldogs 13 Bob Fallis
NOV Nov 11
1:15P
Nov 11 1:15 PM Richmond Hill Stars1 1 - 10 Innisfil Winterhawks 110 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
ATO Nov 11
2:00P
Nov 11 2:00 PM Thornton Tigers 15 5 - 3 Richmond Hill Kings 13 Bond Lake
PW Nov 11
2:00P
Nov 11 2:00 PM Nobleking Knights 25 5 - 0 Schomberg Red Wings 0 Trisan Centre
MMID Nov 11
2:15P
Nov 11 2:15 PM Richmond Hill Kings 15 5 - 0 Bradford Bulldogs 20 Bob Fallis
NOV Nov 11
3:00P
Nov 11 3:00 PM Thornton Tigers17 17 - 0 Nobleking Knights 10 King City
BAN Nov 11
3:00P
Nov 11 3:00 PM Nobleking Knights 21 1 - 3 Schomberg Red Wings 3 Trisan Centre
ATO Nov 11
4:00P
Nov 11 4:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 11 1 - 1 Nobleking Knights 11 King City
BAN Nov 11
4:00P
Nov 11 4:00 PM Beeton Stingers2 2 - 6 Nobleking Knights 16 Nobleton Rec
MID Nov 11
4:00P
Nov 11 4:00 PM Nobleking Knights7 7 - 2 Schomberg Red Wings 22 Trisan Centre
BAN Nov 11
6:00P
Nov 11 6:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 21 1 - 3 Richmond Hill Kings 23 Tom Graham (Burgundy)
BAN Nov 11
7:00P
Nov 11 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 31 1 - 3 Richmond Hill Stars 43 Tom Graham (Burgundy)
MID Nov 11
7:20P
Nov 11 7:20 PM Bradford Bulldogs 33 3 - 3 East Gwillimbury Eagles 23 EGSC (West)
MID Nov 11
8:40P
Nov 11 8:40 PM Thornton Tigers 23 3 - 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 11 EGSC (West)
PW Nov 12
11:00A
Nov 12 11:00 AM Beeton Stingers 21 1 - 1 Richmond Hill Kings 21 Bond Lake
PW Nov 12
12:00P
Nov 12 12:00 PM Thornton Tigers 12 2 - 4 Richmond Hill Kings 34 Bond Lake
NOV Nov 12
2:15P
Nov 12 2:15 PM Nobleking Knights 11 1 - 6 Innisfil Winterhawks 26 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
MMID Nov 12
2:15P
Nov 12 2:15 PM TNT Tornados 4 4 - 4 Bradford Bulldogs 14 Bob Fallis
NOV Nov 12
2:30P
Nov 12 2:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars4 4 - 4 Nobleking Knights 24 King City
BAN Nov 12
3:00P
Nov 12 3:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 21 1 - 4 Georgina Blaze 14 Ice Palace (Blue)
ATO Nov 12
3:15P
Nov 12 3:15 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 33 3 - 3 Innisfil Winterhawks 13 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
ATO Nov 12
3:30P
Nov 12 3:30 PM Thornton Tigers 11 1 - 0 Nobleking Knights 20 King City
MID Nov 12
3:30P
Nov 12 3:30 PM Beeton Stingers0 0 - 5 Innisfil Winterhawks 5 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MID Nov 12
3:45P
Nov 12 3:45 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 11 1 - 5 TNT Tornados 15 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
PW Nov 12
4:00P
Nov 12 4:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 21 1 - 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 31 EGSC (West)
BAN Nov 12
4:00P
Nov 12 4:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 3 - 2 Georgina Blaze 22 Ice Palace (Blue)
ATO Nov 12
4:15P
Nov 12 4:15 PM Beeton Stingers 2 2 - 6 Innisfil Winterhawks 26 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
MID Nov 12
4:15P
Nov 12 4:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 21 1 - 7 Nobleking Knights7 Nobleton Rec
ATO Nov 12
4:30P
Nov 12 4:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 13 3 - 2 Nobleking Knights 12 King City
PW Nov 12
4:30P
Nov 12 4:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 23 3 - 4 Lefroy Ice Breakers 4 SSCC (Lefroy)
PW Nov 12
5:10P
Nov 12 5:10 PM Nobleking Knights 21 1 - 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 EGSC (West)
PW Nov 12
5:15P
Nov 12 5:15 PM Bradford Bulldogs 30 0 - 6 Innisfil Winterhawks 6 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
PW Nov 12
5:30P
Nov 12 5:30 PM Schomberg Red Wings 0 0 - 7 Bradford Bulldogs 17 Bradford Leisure (Green)
MMID Nov 12
5:30P
Nov 12 5:30 PM Thornton Tigers3 3 - 3 Lefroy Ice Breakers3 SSCC (Lefroy)
MMID Nov 12
6:00P
Nov 12 6:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 21 1 - 0 Richmond Hill Kings 10 Elvis Stojko
BAN Nov 12
6:15P
Nov 12 6:15 PM Richmond Hill Kings 22 2 - 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
BAN Nov 12
6:30P
Nov 12 6:30 PM Schomberg Red Wings 1 1 - 1 Bradford Bulldogs 11 Bradford Leisure (Green)
BAN Nov 12
7:00P
Nov 12 7:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 12 2 - 1 Richmond Hill Kings 31 Bond Lake
MID Nov 12
8:00P
Nov 12 8:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 11 1 - 5 Richmond Hill Kings 15 Bond Lake
BAN Nov 13
7:00P
Nov 13 7:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 11 1 - 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 22 EGSC (West)
MID Nov 13
7:00P
Nov 13 7:00 PM Thornton Tigers 24 4 - 3 Bradford Bulldogs 13 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
MID Nov 13
8:15P
Nov 13 8:15 PM Nobleking Knights1 1 - 2 Bradford Bulldogs 32 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
BAN Nov 13
9:00P
Nov 13 9:00 PM Georgina Blaze 11 1 - 5 Nobleking Knights 15 King City
NOV Nov 14
6:00P
Nov 14 6:00 PM Nobleking Knights 11 1 - 18 Thornton Tigers18 Thornton
BAN Nov 14
7:00P
Nov 14 7:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 30 0 - 7 Richmond Hill Kings 27 Bond Lake
MMID Nov 14
7:00P
Nov 14 7:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers8 8 - 1 Bradford Bulldogs 21 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
MMID Nov 14
7:00P
Nov 14 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 14 4 - 2 Thornton Tigers2 Thornton
NOV Nov 14
7:30P
Nov 14 7:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 25 5 - 10 Innisfil Winterhawks 110 Stroud-Innisfil
PW Nov 14
7:30P
Nov 14 7:30 PM Thornton Tigers 12 2 - 2 Beeton Stingers 12 Beeton
BAN Nov 14
7:30P
Nov 14 7:30 PM Beeton Stingers5 5 - 3 Lefroy Ice Breakers 13 SSCC (Lefroy)
MID Nov 14
7:45P
Nov 14 7:45 PM Bradford Bulldogs 13 3 - 2 Bradford Bulldogs 22 Bob Fallis
MMID Nov 14
8:00P
Nov 14 8:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 12 2 - 4 Richmond Hill Kings 24 Bond Lake
BAN Nov 14
8:30P
Nov 14 8:30 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 22 2 - 0 Innisfil Winterhawks 0 Stroud-Innisfil
MID Nov 14
8:30P
Nov 14 8:30 PM TNT Tornados 13 3 - 5 Thornton Tigers 15 Thornton
MID Nov 14
8:45P
Nov 14 8:45 PM Richmond Hill Stars 32 2 - 1 Beeton Stingers1 Beeton
MID Nov 14
8:45P
Nov 14 8:45 PM Schomberg Red Wings 22 2 - 3 Lefroy Ice Breakers 23 SSCC (Lefroy)
MID Nov 14
9:15P
Nov 14 9:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 22 2 - 8 Richmond Hill Stars 28 Bond Lake
ATO Nov 15
7:00P
Nov 15 7:00 PM Schomberg Red Wings 11 1 - 5 Beeton Stingers 5 Beeton
PW Nov 15
7:10P
Nov 15 7:10 PM Richmond Hill Kings 35 5 - 0 East Gwillimbury Eagles 20 EGSC (West)
ATO Nov 15
7:30P
Nov 15 7:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 24 4 - 4 Innisfil Winterhawks 34 Innisfil Rec (Red)
PW Nov 15
8:00P
Nov 15 8:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 37 7 - 4 Beeton Stingers 34 Beeton
MID Nov 15
8:20P
Nov 15 8:20 PM Beeton Stingers3 3 - 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 EGSC (West)
BAN Nov 15
8:30P
Nov 15 8:30 PM TNT Tornados 11 1 - 4 Richmond Hill Stars 44 Bond Lake
MID Nov 15
9:30P
Nov 15 9:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs 34 4 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars 31 Bond Lake
MID Nov 16
7:15P
Nov 16 7:15 PM TNT Tornados 14 4 - 3 Bradford Bulldogs 33 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
BAN Nov 16
7:30P
Nov 16 7:30 PM Georgina Blaze 20 0 - 1 Lefroy Ice Breakers 21 SSCC (Lefroy)
BAN Nov 16
7:30P
Nov 16 7:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 20 0 - 5 Thornton Tigers 25 Thornton
MID Nov 16
8:30P
Nov 16 8:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 13 3 - 0 Thornton Tigers 20 Thornton
MID Nov 16
8:45P
Nov 16 8:45 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 22 2 - 6 Lefroy Ice Breakers 16 SSCC (Lefroy)
PW Nov 17
7:00P
Nov 17 7:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 22 2 - 5 Nobleking Knights 15 King City
BAN Nov 17
7:00P
Nov 17 7:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 20 0 - 5 Schomberg Red Wings 5 Trisan Centre
BAN Nov 17
7:30P
Nov 17 7:30 PM Beeton Stingers1 1 - 9 Thornton Tigers 29 Thornton
MMID Nov 17
7:30P
Nov 17 7:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs 14 4 - 1 TNT Tornados 1 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
PW Nov 17
8:00P
Nov 17 8:00 PM Beeton Stingers 20 0 - 4 Nobleking Knights 24 King City
MID Nov 17
8:00P
Nov 17 8:00 PM Thornton Tigers 16 6 - 1 Schomberg Red Wings 11 Trisan Centre
MID Nov 17
9:00P
Nov 17 9:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 21 1 - 2 TNT Tornados 12 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
NOV Nov 18
11:00A
Nov 18 11:00 AM Nobleking Knights 21 1 - 24 Thornton Tigers24 Thornton
ATO Nov 18
11:15A
Nov 18 11:15 AM Lefroy Ice Breakers 11 1 - 9 Beeton Stingers 9 Beeton
ATO Nov 18
12:00P
Nov 18 12:00 PM Nobleking Knights 24 4 - 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers 22 SSCC (Lefroy)
ATO Nov 18
12:00P
Nov 18 12:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 11 1 - 0 Schomberg Red Wings 10 Trisan Centre
PW Nov 18
12:15P
Nov 18 12:15 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 0 0 - 1 Beeton Stingers 11 Beeton
PW Nov 18
1:15P
Nov 18 1:15 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 5 5 - 3 Beeton Stingers 23 Beeton
PW Nov 18
2:00P
Nov 18 2:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 20 0 - 8 Richmond Hill Kings 28 Bond Lake
PW Nov 18
2:15P
Nov 18 2:15 PM Schomberg Red Wings 2 2 - 6 Beeton Stingers 36 Beeton
NOV Nov 18
3:00P
Nov 18 3:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 14 4 - 1 Nobleking Knights 11 King City
BAN Nov 18
3:15P
Nov 18 3:15 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 26 6 - 2 Beeton Stingers2 Beeton
MMID Nov 18
3:20P
Nov 18 3:20 PM Bradford Bulldogs 15 5 - 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 11 EGSC (West)
ATO Nov 18
4:00P
Nov 18 4:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 37 7 - 2 Nobleking Knights 12 King City
MID Nov 18
4:30P
Nov 18 4:30 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 28 8 - 0 Beeton Stingers0 Beeton
MID Nov 18
4:30P
Nov 18 4:30 PM Thornton Tigers 14 4 - 0 Schomberg Red Wings 20 Trisan Centre
MMID Nov 18
6:00P
Nov 18 6:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 20 0 - 10 East Gwillimbury Eagles 210 EGSC (West)
BAN Nov 18
6:30P
Nov 18 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 27 7 - 3 TNT Tornados 13 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
NOV Nov 19
10:00A
Nov 19 10:00 AM Thornton Tigers9 9 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars1 Bond Lake
ATO Nov 19
11:00A
Nov 19 11:00 AM Lefroy Ice Breakers 12 2 - 6 Richmond Hill Kings 16 Bond Lake
ATO Nov 19
11:15A
Nov 19 11:15 AM Schomberg Red Wings 13 3 - 9 Nobleking Knights 19 Nobleton Rec
ATO Nov 19
12:00P
Nov 19 12:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 20 0 - 2 Richmond Hill Kings 22 Bond Lake
BAN Nov 19
12:15P
Nov 19 12:15 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 21 1 - 2 Nobleking Knights 22 Nobleton Rec
NOV Nov 19
2:30P
Nov 19 2:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 111 11 - 2 Nobleking Knights 22 King City
NOV Nov 19
3:00P
Nov 19 3:00 PM Nobleking Knights 11 1 - 5 Innisfil Winterhawks 25 Stroud-Innisfil
ATO Nov 19
3:30P
Nov 19 3:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 37 7 - 1 Nobleking Knights 21 King City
MID Nov 19
4:00P
Nov 19 4:00 PM Nobleking Knights0 0 - 3 TNT Tornados 23 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MMID Nov 19
4:15P
Nov 19 4:15 PM Bradford Bulldogs 20 0 - 2 Nobleking Knights2 Nobleton Rec
BAN Nov 19
4:20P
Nov 19 4:20 PM Bradford Bulldogs 21 1 - 5 East Gwillimbury Eagles 25 EGSC (West)
PW Nov 19
4:30P
Nov 19 4:30 PM Schomberg Red Wings 0 0 - 1 Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 SSCC (Lefroy)
PW Nov 19
5:00P
Nov 19 5:00 PM Beeton Stingers 13 3 - 2 Bradford Bulldogs 32 Bradford Leisure (Green)
MMID Nov 19
5:30P
Nov 19 5:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 27 7 - 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers2 SSCC (Lefroy)
BAN Nov 19
7:00P
Nov 19 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 20 0 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars 41 Bond Lake
PW Nov 19
7:15P
Nov 19 7:15 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 0 0 - 9 Bradford Bulldogs 19 Bradford Leisure (Green)
MID Nov 19
8:00P
Nov 19 8:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars 32 2 - 4 Richmond Hill Kings 14 Bond Lake
BAN Nov 19
8:15P
Nov 19 8:15 PM Nobleking Knights 11 1 - 1 Bradford Bulldogs 11 Bradford Leisure (Green)
MMID Nov 20
7:00P
Nov 20 7:00 PM Nobleking Knights0 0 - 3 Bradford Bulldogs 13 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
PW Nov 21
6:30P
Nov 21 6:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 30 0 - 3 Beeton Stingers 13 Beeton
ATO Nov 21
7:00P
Nov 21 7:00 PM Nobleking Knights 12 2 - 1 Nobleking Knights 21 Nobleton Rec
BAN Nov 21
7:00P
Nov 21 7:00 PM Georgina Blaze 22 2 - 5 Richmond Hill Kings 15 Bond Lake
MMID Nov 21
7:00P
Nov 21 7:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 21 1 - 2 Bradford Bulldogs 12 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
MMID Nov 21
7:00P
Nov 21 7:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 15 5 - 3 Thornton Tigers3 Thornton
BAN Nov 21
7:30P
Nov 21 7:30 PM Thornton Tigers 23 3 - 4 Beeton Stingers4 Beeton
BAN Nov 21
7:30P
Nov 21 7:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 11 1 - 8 Lefroy Ice Breakers 28 SSCC (Lefroy)
MMID Nov 21
8:00P
Nov 21 8:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 21 1 - 0 Richmond Hill Kings 10 Bond Lake
MID Nov 21
8:30P
Nov 21 8:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars 32 2 - 5 Thornton Tigers 15 Thornton
MID Nov 21
8:45P
Nov 21 8:45 PM TNT Tornados 14 4 - 4 Beeton Stingers4 Beeton
MID Nov 21
8:45P
Nov 21 8:45 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 2 - 7 Lefroy Ice Breakers 27 SSCC (Lefroy)
MID Nov 21
9:15P
Nov 21 9:15 PM Bradford Bulldogs 31 1 - 4 Richmond Hill Kings 14 Bond Lake
BAN Nov 22
7:00P
Nov 22 7:00 PM Thornton Tigers 111 11 - 4 East Gwillimbury Eagles 24 EGSC (West)
BAN Nov 22
7:00P
Nov 22 7:00 PM Georgina Blaze 11 1 - 3 Richmond Hill Kings 33 Bond Lake
PW Nov 22
8:00P
Nov 22 8:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 11 1 - 1 Richmond Hill Kings 21 Bond Lake
MID Nov 22
9:00P
Nov 22 9:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 21 1 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars 21 Bond Lake
ATO Nov 23
6:30P
Nov 23 6:30 PM Beeton Stingers Lefroy Ice Breakers 2 SSCC (Lefroy)
ATO Nov 23
6:30P
Nov 23 6:30 PM Thornton Tigers 1 Nobleking Knights 2 Nobleton Rec
PW Nov 23
6:30P
Nov 23 6:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 Thornton Tigers 2 Thornton
BAN Nov 23
7:30P
Nov 23 7:30 PM Nobleking Knights 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers 2 SSCC (Lefroy)
BAN Nov 23
7:30P
Nov 23 7:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars 4 Thornton Tigers 1 Thornton
MID Nov 23
8:30P
Nov 23 8:30 PM Schomberg Red Wings 2 Thornton Tigers 2 Thornton
MID Nov 23
8:45P
Nov 23 8:45 PM Schomberg Red Wings 1 Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 SSCC (Lefroy)
PW Nov 24
7:30P
Nov 24 7:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 3 Thornton Tigers 1 Thornton
MMID Nov 24
7:30P
Nov 24 7:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
BAN Nov 24
8:30P
Nov 24 8:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks Thornton Tigers 2 Thornton
MID Nov 24
8:45P
Nov 24 8:45 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 Bradford Bulldogs 1 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
MID Nov 24
9:00P
Nov 24 9:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks TNT Tornados 1 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
ATO Nov 25
11:00A
Nov 25 11:00 AM Innisfil Winterhawks 3 Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 SSCC (Lefroy)
MMID Nov 25
11:45A
Nov 25 11:45 AM Richmond Hill Kings 2 Bradford Bulldogs 2 Bob Fallis
ATO Nov 25
12:00P
Nov 25 12:00 PM Nobleking Knights 1 Lefroy Ice Breakers 2 SSCC (Lefroy)
ATO Nov 25
12:00P
Nov 25 12:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Richmond Hill Kings 1 Bond Lake
NOV Nov 25
12:15P
Nov 25 12:15 PM Thornton Tigers Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
PW Nov 25
1:00P
Nov 25 1:00 PM Schomberg Red Wings Richmond Hill Kings 2 Bond Lake
MMID Nov 25
1:00P
Nov 25 1:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 1 Bradford Bulldogs 1 Bob Fallis
NOV Nov 25
1:15P
Nov 25 1:15 PM Nobleking Knights 2 Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
PW Nov 25
1:30P
Nov 25 1:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs 3 Beeton Stingers 2 Beeton
ATO Nov 25
2:00P
Nov 25 2:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Richmond Hill Kings 2 Bond Lake
PW Nov 25
2:10P
Nov 25 2:10 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers East Gwillimbury Eagles 3 EGSC (West)
MID Nov 25
2:15P
Nov 25 2:15 PM TNT Tornados 1 Bradford Bulldogs 2 Bob Fallis
BAN Nov 25
3:20P
Nov 25 3:20 PM Thornton Tigers 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 EGSC (West)
BAN Nov 25
4:00P
Nov 25 4:00 PM Nobleking Knights 1 TNT Tornados 1 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
BAN Nov 25
4:40P
Nov 25 4:40 PM Schomberg Red Wings East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 EGSC (West)
PW Nov 25
4:45P
Nov 25 4:45 PM Thornton Tigers 2 Bradford Bulldogs 2 Bradford Leisure (Green)
BAN Nov 25
6:00P
Nov 25 6:00 PM Georgina Blaze 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 3 EGSC (West)
MID Nov 25
7:20P
Nov 25 7:20 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 EGSC (West)
MID Nov 25
7:30P
Nov 25 7:30 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 TNT Tornados 2 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MID Nov 25
9:45P
Nov 25 9:45 PM Schomberg Red Wings 1 Bradford Bulldogs 3 Bradford Leisure (Green)
PW Nov 26
10:00A
Nov 26 10:00 AM Thornton Tigers 1 Richmond Hill Kings 1 Bond Lake
PW Nov 26
11:00A
Nov 26 11:00 AM Bradford Bulldogs 3 Richmond Hill Kings 2 Bond Lake
PW Nov 26
12:00P
Nov 26 12:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 2 Richmond Hill Kings 3 Bond Lake
ATO Nov 26
2:15P
Nov 26 2:15 PM Schomberg Red Wings 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
ATO Nov 26
3:15P
Nov 26 3:15 PM Richmond Hill Kings 2 Innisfil Winterhawks 3 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
MMID Nov 26
3:30P
Nov 26 3:30 PM Nobleking Knights TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
ATO Nov 26
4:15P
Nov 26 4:15 PM Thornton Tigers 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
PW Nov 26
4:30P
Nov 26 4:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Lefroy Ice Breakers SSCC (Lefroy)
MID Nov 26
5:00P
Nov 26 5:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars 2 TNT Tornados 2 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
PW Nov 26
5:15P
Nov 26 5:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Gold)
PW Nov 26
5:30P
Nov 26 5:30 PM Thornton Tigers 2 Bradford Bulldogs 1 Bradford Leisure (Green)
MMID Nov 26
5:30P
Nov 26 5:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers SSCC (Lefroy)
MMID Nov 26
5:40P
Nov 26 5:40 PM Bradford Bulldogs 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 EGSC (West)
BAN Nov 26
6:15P
Nov 26 6:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Gold)
BAN Nov 26
6:30P
Nov 26 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars 4 Bradford Bulldogs 1 Bradford Leisure (Green)
MID Nov 26
6:45P
Nov 26 6:45 PM Schomberg Red Wings 1 Richmond Hill Stars 3 Elgin Barrow (East)
PW Nov 27
7:00P
Nov 27 7:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 3 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 EGSC (West)
MID Nov 27
8:30P
Nov 27 8:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs 3 Bradford Bulldogs 2 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
BAN Nov 27
9:00P
Nov 27 9:00 PM Thornton Tigers 2 Nobleking Knights 1 King City
NOV Nov 28
6:00P
Nov 28 6:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Thornton Tigers Thornton
PW Nov 28
6:30P
Nov 28 6:30 PM Beeton Stingers 3 Beeton Stingers 1 Beeton
BAN Nov 28
7:00P
Nov 28 7:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 1 Richmond Hill Kings 2 Bond Lake
MMID Nov 28
7:00P
Nov 28 7:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 2 Thornton Tigers Thornton
PW Nov 28
7:15P
Nov 28 7:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 Bradford Bulldogs 3 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
BAN Nov 28
7:30P
Nov 28 7:30 PM TNT Tornados 1 Beeton Stingers Beeton
BAN Nov 28
7:30P
Nov 28 7:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 3 Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 SSCC (Lefroy)
MID Nov 28
8:00P
Nov 28 8:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 Richmond Hill Stars 3 Bond Lake
MID Nov 28
8:30P
Nov 28 8:30 PM Schomberg Red Wings 2 Thornton Tigers 1 Thornton
MID Nov 28
8:45P
Nov 28 8:45 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Beeton Stingers Beeton
MID Nov 28
8:45P
Nov 28 8:45 PM Bradford Bulldogs 3 Lefroy Ice Breakers 2 SSCC (Lefroy)
PW Nov 29
6:00P
Nov 29 6:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 EGSC (West)
ATO Nov 29
7:00P
Nov 29 7:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Beeton Stingers Beeton
BAN Nov 29
7:00P
Nov 29 7:00 PM Thornton Tigers 1 Richmond Hill Stars 4 Bond Lake
PW Nov 29
7:10P
Nov 29 7:10 PM Schomberg Red Wings East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 EGSC (West)
BAN Nov 29
8:00P
Nov 29 8:00 PM Georgina Blaze 1 Beeton Stingers Beeton
MMID Nov 29
8:00P
Nov 29 8:00 PM Nobleking Knights Richmond Hill Kings 1 Bond Lake
MID Nov 29
8:20P
Nov 29 8:20 PM TNT Tornados 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 EGSC (West)
MID Nov 29
9:15P
Nov 29 9:15 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 Richmond Hill Kings 1 Bond Lake
ATO Nov 30
6:30P
Nov 30 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 2 Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
PW Nov 30
6:30P
Nov 30 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 2 Thornton Tigers 2 Thornton
PW Nov 30
7:15P
Nov 30 7:15 PM Bradford Bulldogs 1 Bradford Bulldogs 3 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
BAN Nov 30
7:30P
Nov 30 7:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Thornton Tigers 1 Thornton
PW Nov 30
7:50P
Nov 30 7:50 PM Beeton Stingers 3 Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
PW Nov 30
8:30P
Nov 30 8:30 PM Nobleking Knights 1 Nobleking Knights 2 Nobleton Rec
MID Nov 30
8:45P
Nov 30 8:45 PM Beeton Stingers Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 SSCC (Lefroy)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 9:49 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 23, 2017 9:49 AM