OMHA :: Simcoe Region Local Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
October 2021
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U15 Oct 22
7:00P
Oct 22 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 1 Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre
U13 Oct 22
8:00P
Oct 22 8:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Nobleking Knights 2 King City
U18 Oct 22
8:15P
Oct 22 8:15 PM Bradford Bulldogs Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre
U15 Oct 22
8:45P
Oct 22 8:45 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Bradford Bulldogs 1 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
U18 Oct 22
9:15P
Oct 22 9:15 PM TNT Tornados #1 Nobleking Knights Nobleton Rec
U11 Oct 23
10:00A
Oct 23 10:00 AM Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Thornton Tigers Thornton
U13 Oct 23
11:00A
Oct 23 11:00 AM Georgina Blaze 1 Bradford Bulldogs 1 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
U13 Oct 23
12:00P
Oct 23 12:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 3 Bradford Bulldogs 2 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
U15 Oct 23
12:00P
Oct 23 12:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 3 Thornton Tigers Thornton
U11 Oct 23
12:30P
Oct 23 12:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Schomberg Red Wings 1 Trisan Centre
U13 Oct 23
1:00P
Oct 23 1:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 EGSC (West)
U11 Oct 23
1:30P
Oct 23 1:30 PM Beeton Stingers Schomberg Red Wings 2 Trisan Centre
U13 Oct 23
2:30P
Oct 23 2:30 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 2 Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre
U18 Oct 23
2:45P
Oct 23 2:45 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers Richmond Hill Kings Ed Sackfield (South)
U13 Oct 23
3:00P
Oct 23 3:00 PM Beeton Stingers Richmond Hill Kings 2 Bond Lake
U16 Oct 23
4:00P
Oct 23 4:00 PM Thornton Tigers Richmond Hill Kings Bond Lake
U18 Oct 23
5:00P
Oct 23 5:00 PM TNT Tornados #1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 EGSC (West)
U11 Oct 24
12:30P
Oct 24 12:30 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 2 Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
U11 Oct 24
1:00P
Oct 24 1:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings Nobleking Knights 1 Nobleton Rec
U11 Oct 24
2:00P
Oct 24 2:00 PM Schomberg Red Wings 1 Nobleking Knights 2 King City
U13 Oct 24
2:00P
Oct 24 2:00 PM Schomberg Red Wings East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 EGSC (West)
U13 Oct 24
2:30P
Oct 24 2:30 PM Beeton Stingers Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Innisfil Rec (Red)
U13 Oct 24
3:30P
Oct 24 3:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
U13 Oct 24
4:30P
Oct 24 4:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs 3 Innisfil Winterhawks 3 Innisfil Rec (Red)
U15 Oct 24
4:30P
Oct 24 4:30 PM Schomberg Red Wings East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 EGSC (West)
U15 Oct 24
5:30P
Oct 24 5:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 3 Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Innisfil Rec (Red)
U15 Oct 24
6:40P
Oct 24 6:40 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
U18 Oct 24
8:00P
Oct 24 8:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Green)
U18 Oct 24
8:00P
Oct 24 8:00 PM Beeton Stingers 1 Thornton Tigers 2 Thornton
U11 Oct 25
6:00P
Oct 25 6:00 PM Schomberg Red Wings 2 Schomberg Red Wings 1 Trisan Centre
U15 Oct 25
7:15P
Oct 25 7:15 PM Nobleking Knights 1 Bradford Bulldogs 2 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
U11 Oct 26
6:00P
Oct 26 6:00 PM Beeton Stingers Thornton Tigers Thornton
U18 Oct 26
7:00P
Oct 26 7:00 PM Schomberg Red Wings Beeton Stingers 1 Beeton
U15 Oct 26
8:00P
Oct 26 8:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Stroud-Innisfil
U16 Oct 26
8:00P
Oct 26 8:00 PM Nobleking Knights Thornton Tigers Thornton
U18 Oct 26
8:30P
Oct 26 8:30 PM Thornton Tigers 2 Beeton Stingers 2 Beeton
U11 Oct 27
7:00P
Oct 27 7:00 PM Schomberg Red Wings 1 Richmond Hill Kings Bond Lake
U13 Oct 27
7:10P
Oct 27 7:10 PM Bradford Bulldogs 3 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 EGSC (West)
U15 Oct 27
8:00P
Oct 27 8:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 2 Richmond Hill Kings 1 Bond Lake
U18 Oct 27
8:20P
Oct 27 8:20 PM Richmond Hill Kings East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 EGSC (West)
U16 Oct 27
9:00P
Oct 27 9:00 PM Georgina Blaze Richmond Hill Kings Bond Lake
U18 Oct 27
9:40P
Oct 27 9:40 PM Beeton Stingers 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 EGSC (West)
U15 Oct 28
7:45P
Oct 28 7:45 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 EGSC (Sharon East)
U15 Oct 29
7:00P
Oct 29 7:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre
U13 Oct 29
8:00P
Oct 29 8:00 PM Georgina Blaze 1 Nobleking Knights 2 King City
U18 Oct 29
8:15P
Oct 29 8:15 PM Georgina Blaze Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre
U15 Oct 29
8:45P
Oct 29 8:45 PM Nobleking Knights 2 Bradford Bulldogs 1 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
U18 Oct 29
9:15P
Oct 29 9:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Nobleking Knights Nobleton Rec
U13 Oct 30
11:00A
Oct 30 11:00 AM Nobleking Knights 2 Bradford Bulldogs 1 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
U13 Oct 30
12:00P
Oct 30 12:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 Bradford Bulldogs 2 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
U11 Oct 30
12:15P
Oct 30 12:15 PM Richmond Hill Kings Beeton Stingers Beeton
U11 Oct 30
12:30P
Oct 30 12:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Schomberg Red Wings 1 Trisan Centre
U13 Oct 30
1:00P
Oct 30 1:00 PM Thornton Tigers Bradford Bulldogs 3 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
U15 Oct 30
1:00P
Oct 30 1:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Richmond Hill Kings 1 Bond Lake
U11 Oct 30
1:30P
Oct 30 1:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Schomberg Red Wings 2 Trisan Centre
U13 Oct 30
1:30P
Oct 30 1:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 2 Beeton Stingers Beeton
U15 Oct 30
2:00P
Oct 30 2:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Richmond Hill Kings 2 Bond Lake
U13 Oct 30
2:10P
Oct 30 2:10 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 EGSC (West)
U13 Oct 30
2:30P
Oct 30 2:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 1 Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre
U15 Oct 30
3:00P
Oct 30 3:00 PM Nobleking Knights 1 Richmond Hill Kings 3 Bond Lake
U13 Oct 31
12:00P
Oct 31 12:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 Richmond Hill Kings 1 Bond Lake
U11 Oct 31
12:30P
Oct 31 12:30 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Innisfil Rec (Red)
U13 Oct 31
12:45P
Oct 31 12:45 PM Richmond Hill Kings 2 Bradford Bulldogs 2 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
U11 Oct 31
1:00P
Oct 31 1:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Nobleking Knights 1 King City
U15 Oct 31
1:45P
Oct 31 1:45 PM Schomberg Red Wings Bradford Bulldogs 2 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
U11 Oct 31
2:00P
Oct 31 2:00 PM Thornton Tigers Nobleking Knights 2 King City
U15 Oct 31
2:00P
Oct 31 2:00 PM TNT Tornados #2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 EGSC (West)
U13 Oct 31
2:30P
Oct 31 2:30 PM Schomberg Red Wings Innisfil Winterhawks 3 Innisfil Rec (Red)
U16 Oct 31
2:45P
Oct 31 2:45 PM Beeton Stingers Nobleking Knights Nobleton Rec
U13 Oct 31
3:30P
Oct 31 3:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Innisfil Rec (Red)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 4:34 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 18, 2021 4:34 PM