OMHA :: Simcoe Region Local Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

72 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
U9 Dec 02
6:00P
Dec 02 6:00 PM Nobleking Knights 1 Lefroy Ice Breakers SSCC (Lefroy)
U11 Dec 02
7:00P
Dec 02 7:00 PM Nobleking Knights 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers 2 SSCC (Lefroy)
U15 Dec 02
7:40P
Dec 02 7:40 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
U15 Dec 02
7:45P
Dec 02 7:45 PM Richmond Hill Kings 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 EGSC (Sharon East)
U16 Dec 02
8:00P
Dec 02 8:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers Thornton Tigers Thornton
U18 Dec 02
8:00P
Dec 02 8:00 PM TNT Tornados #1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 EGSC (West)
U8 Dec 03
7:00P
Dec 03 7:00 PM Nobleking Knights Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre
U16 Dec 03
8:00P
Dec 03 8:00 PM Georgina Blaze Nobleking Knights Nobleton Rec
U15 Dec 03
8:45P
Dec 03 8:45 PM Bradford Bulldogs 2 TNT Tornados #2 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U18 Dec 03
9:15P
Dec 03 9:15 PM Georgina Blaze Nobleking Knights Nobleton Rec
U7 Dec 04
9:00A
Dec 04 9:00 AM Beeton Stingers Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Innisfil Rec (Red)
U7 Dec 04
9:00A
Dec 04 9:00 AM Lefroy Ice Breakers Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
U11 Dec 04
10:00A
Dec 04 10:00 AM Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 Thornton Tigers Thornton
U9 Dec 04
11:00A
Dec 04 11:00 AM Thornton Tigers Beeton Stingers Beeton
U8 Dec 04
12:00P
Dec 04 12:00 PM Nobleking Knights Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
U11 Dec 04
12:15P
Dec 04 12:15 PM Nobleking Knights 1 Beeton Stingers Beeton
U11 Dec 04
12:30P
Dec 04 12:30 PM Nobleking Knights 2 Schomberg Red Wings 1 Trisan Centre
U9 Dec 04
1:00P
Dec 04 1:00 PM Nobleking Knights 1 Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
U9 Dec 04
1:00P
Dec 04 1:00 PM Schomberg Red Wings Nobleking Knights 2 King City
U13 Dec 04
1:00P
Dec 04 1:00 PM Nobleking Knights 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 EGSC (West)
U13 Dec 04
1:00P
Dec 04 1:00 PM Georgina Blaze 1 Richmond Hill Kings 2 Bond Lake
U11 Dec 04
1:30P
Dec 04 1:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Schomberg Red Wings 2 Trisan Centre
U18 Dec 04
2:00P
Dec 04 2:00 PM Nobleking Knights Richmond Hill Kings Bond Lake
U13 Dec 04
2:30P
Dec 04 2:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre
U16 Dec 04
3:15P
Dec 04 3:15 PM Beeton Stingers Richmond Hill Kings Bond Lake
U15 Dec 04
4:30P
Dec 04 4:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 TNT Tornados #1 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U18 Dec 04
5:30P
Dec 04 5:30 PM Georgina Blaze TNT Tornados #2 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U15 Dec 04
6:15P
Dec 04 6:15 PM Richmond Hill Kings 2 TNT Tornados #2 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U9 Dec 05
9:00A
Dec 05 9:00 AM Beeton Stingers Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
U7 Dec 05
12:00P
Dec 05 12:00 PM Nobleking Knights 2 Nobleking Knights 1 King City
U15 Dec 05
12:00P
Dec 05 12:00 PM Georgina Blaze Nobleking Knights 1 Nobleton Rec
U15 Dec 05
12:15P
Dec 05 12:15 PM Richmond Hill Kings 2 Richmond Hill Kings 1 Bond Lake
U11 Dec 05
1:00P
Dec 05 1:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 Nobleking Knights 1 King City
U13 Dec 05
1:30P
Dec 05 1:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 2 Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
U13 Dec 05
2:00P
Dec 05 2:00 PM Nobleking Knights 2 Nobleking Knights 1 King City
U13 Dec 05
2:30P
Dec 05 2:30 PM Georgina Blaze 2 Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Innisfil Rec (Red)
U16 Dec 05
2:45P
Dec 05 2:45 PM Richmond Hill Kings Nobleking Knights Nobleton Rec
U15 Dec 05
3:30P
Dec 05 3:30 PM Beeton Stingers Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
U15 Dec 05
3:30P
Dec 05 3:30 PM TNT Tornados #2 TNT Tornados #1 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U15 Dec 05
4:30P
Dec 05 4:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 EGSC (West)
U13 Dec 05
6:00P
Dec 05 6:00 PM Schomberg Red Wings Lefroy Ice Breakers 2 SSCC (Lefroy)
U16 Dec 05
7:00P
Dec 05 7:00 PM Georgina Blaze Lefroy Ice Breakers SSCC (Lefroy)
U18 Dec 05
8:00P
Dec 05 8:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Green)
U18 Dec 05
8:15P
Dec 05 8:15 PM TNT Tornados #2 Lefroy Ice Breakers SSCC (Lefroy)
U9 Dec 06
6:00P
Dec 06 6:00 PM Nobleking Knights 1 Thornton Tigers Thornton
U15 Dec 06
6:30P
Dec 06 6:30 PM Georgina Blaze Beeton Stingers Beeton
U16 Dec 06
7:45P
Dec 06 7:45 PM Nobleking Knights Beeton Stingers Beeton
U11 Dec 07
6:00P
Dec 07 6:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Thornton Tigers Thornton
U13 Dec 07
6:00P
Dec 07 6:00 PM Beeton Stingers Bradford Bulldogs 2 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
U13 Dec 07
6:00P
Dec 07 6:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Lefroy Ice Breakers 2 SSCC (Lefroy)
U11 Dec 07
7:00P
Dec 07 7:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 SSCC (Lefroy)
U11 Dec 07
7:00P
Dec 07 7:00 PM Nobleking Knights 1 Nobleking Knights 2 Nobleton Rec
U13 Dec 07
7:00P
Dec 07 7:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Bradford Bulldogs 1 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
U13 Dec 07
7:00P
Dec 07 7:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Georgina Blaze 1 Ice Palace (Blue)
U15 Dec 07
7:00P
Dec 07 7:00 PM Beeton Stingers Thornton Tigers Thornton
U18 Dec 07
7:00P
Dec 07 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings Beeton Stingers 1 Beeton
U13 Dec 07
8:00P
Dec 07 8:00 PM Schomberg Red Wings Bradford Bulldogs 3 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
U16 Dec 07
8:00P
Dec 07 8:00 PM Beeton Stingers Lefroy Ice Breakers SSCC (Lefroy)
U18 Dec 07
8:00P
Dec 07 8:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers Thornton Tigers 1 Thornton
U18 Dec 07
8:30P
Dec 07 8:30 PM Georgina Blaze Beeton Stingers 2 Beeton
U11 Dec 08
6:00P
Dec 08 6:00 PM Schomberg Red Wings 1 Beeton Stingers Beeton
U13 Dec 08
7:00P
Dec 08 7:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Richmond Hill Kings 2 Bond Lake
U13 Dec 08
7:10P
Dec 08 7:10 PM Nobleking Knights 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 EGSC (West)
U13 Dec 08
8:00P
Dec 08 8:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 3 Nobleking Knights 1 King City
U15 Dec 08
8:00P
Dec 08 8:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 Richmond Hill Kings 2 Bond Lake
U18 Dec 08
8:20P
Dec 08 8:20 PM Beeton Stingers 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 EGSC (West)
U16 Dec 08
9:00P
Dec 08 9:00 PM Georgina Blaze Richmond Hill Kings Bond Lake
U9 Dec 09
6:00P
Dec 09 6:00 PM Nobleking Knights 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers SSCC (Lefroy)
U11 Dec 09
7:00P
Dec 09 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings Lefroy Ice Breakers 2 SSCC (Lefroy)
U15 Dec 09
8:00P
Dec 09 8:00 PM TNT Tornados #2 Lefroy Ice Breakers SSCC (Lefroy)
U15 Dec 09
8:00P
Dec 09 8:00 PM Nobleking Knights 1 Nobleking Knights 2 King City
U16 Dec 09
8:00P
Dec 09 8:00 PM Georgina Blaze Thornton Tigers Thornton
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 5:45 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Dec 02, 2021 5:45 PM