OBA :: Western Ontario Association Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
June 2022
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
MOS Jun 01
5:30P
Jun 01 5:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Black10 10 - 7 Exeter Express Blue7 Exeter (1)
MJ RK T2 Jun 01
5:45P
Jun 01 5:45 PM Howick Hawks14 14 - 6 Mount Forest Mavericks 16 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
MJ RK T2 Jun 01
6:00P
Jun 01 6:00 PM Walkerton Mildmay9 9 - 6 Hanover Hurricanes 16 Kinsmen Park (2)
MJ RK T2 Jun 01
6:00P
Jun 01 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals 38 8 - 8 Kincardine Cardinals 28 Tiverton Sports (North)
MOS Jun 01
6:00P
Jun 01 6:00 PM Howick Hawks Green20 20 - 13 Howick Hawks Gold13 Fordwich
BAN Jun 01
6:00P
Jun 01 6:00 PM St Marys Rockies Red11 11 - 18 Mitchell Astros Minor18 Cooper Standard
MIN RK Jun 01
6:00P
Jun 01 6:00 PM Grand Bend Lakers21 21 - 11 Goderich Seahawks11 Bannister Park (Rona)
PW Jun 01
6:00P
Jun 01 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA5 5 - 6 Listowel Legionnaires OBA6 Jacksonville Park
MJ RK T2 Jun 01
6:15P
Jun 01 6:15 PM Clinton Mustangs14 14 - 1 Goderich Seahawks Black1 Bannister Park (Hyundai)
MJ RK T1 Jun 01
6:30P
Jun 01 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA13 13 - 14 Mitchell Astros OBA14 Keterson Park (A)
MJ RK T2 Jun 01
6:30P
Jun 01 6:30 PM Exeter Express Red9 9 - 20 Listowel Legionnaires20 Listowel Optimist
MJ RK T2 Jun 01
6:30P
Jun 01 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros6 6 - 11 St Marys Rockies Blue11 Hall of Fame (3)
MOS Jun 01
6:30P
Jun 01 6:30 PM Beaver Valley HL14 14 - 1 Owen Sound team 21 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MOS Jun 01
6:30P
Jun 01 6:30 PM Walkerton team 215 15 - 2 Owen Sound team 12 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
PW Jun 01
6:30P
Jun 01 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks21 21 - 14 Clinton Mustangs 114 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
PW Jun 01
6:30P
Jun 01 6:30 PM Beaver Valley HL9 9 - 9 Walkerton team 29 Walkerton CC (1)
BAN Jun 01
6:30P
Jun 01 6:30 PM Exeter Express Blue6 6 - 16 Exeter Express Red16 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
BAN Jun 01
6:30P
Jun 01 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes5 5 - 6 Flesherton Rangers6 Grey Highlands SS
MIN RK Jun 01
6:30P
Jun 01 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 214 14 - 22 Clinton Mustangs 122 St. Joseph's School
MIN RK Jun 01
6:30P
Jun 01 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 122 22 - 14 Clinton Mustangs 214 St. Joseph's School
MOS Jun 01
6:30P
Jun 01 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA10 10 - 4 Mitchell Astros OBA4 Keterson Park (D)
MJ RK T2 Jun 01
6:45P
Jun 01 6:45 PM Kincardine Cardinals 11 1 - 11 Ripley HL11 Ripley
BAN Jun 01
7:00P
Jun 01 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting18 18 - 6 Owen Sound Hawks6 Tom Williams Park
PW Jun 01
8:30P
Jun 01 8:30 PM Mitchell Astros White10 10 - 12 St Marys Rockies Blue12 Hall of Fame (King)
PW Jun 01
8:30P
Jun 01 8:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals19 19 - 1 Walkerton team 31 Walkerton CC (1)
BAN Jun 01
8:30P
Jun 01 8:30 PM St Marys Rockies Blue4 4 - 14 Mitchell Astros Major14 Cooper Standard
MOS Jun 02
6:00P
Jun 02 6:00 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Black10 10 - 11 Howick Hawks Green11 Wroxeter
MOS Jun 02
6:00P
Jun 02 6:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes6 6 - 13 Kincardine Cardinals13 Connaught (Back)
PW Jun 02
6:00P
Jun 02 6:00 PM Walkerton team 31 1 - 19 Kincardine Cardinals19 Connaught (Front)
MIN RK Jun 02
6:00P
Jun 02 6:00 PM Exeter Express Red21 21 - 21 Mitchell Astros Red21 Keterson Park (A)
BAN Jun 02
6:00P
Jun 02 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA5 5 - 15 Kincardine Cardinals-OBA15 Connaught (Hardball)
MJ RK T2 Jun 02
6:30P
Jun 02 6:30 PM Walkerton Capitals0 0 - 23 Chepstow HL23 Chepstow (1)
MJ RK T2 Jun 02
6:30P
Jun 02 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 111 11 - 13 Saugeen Shores Sting 213 Jubilee Park (Back)
MOS Jun 02
6:30P
Jun 02 6:30 PM Walkerton team 33 3 - 11 Listowel Legionnaires 211 Jacksonville Park
MOS Jun 02
6:30P
Jun 02 6:30 PM Chepstow HL8 8 - 11 Ripley HL11 Ripley
PW Jun 02
6:30P
Jun 02 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes14 14 - 8 Walkerton team 28 Walkerton CC (1)
MID Jun 02
6:30P
Jun 02 6:30 PM St Marys OBA Mitchell Astros OBA Cooper Standard
MIN RK Jun 02
6:45P
Jun 02 6:45 PM Mitchell Astros Blue21 21 - 21 Exeter Express Blue21 Exeter Tim Bit
PW Jun 02
7:00P
Jun 02 7:00 PM Exeter Express Red11 11 - 11 Goderich Seahawks11 Bannister Park (Lions)
BAN Jun 02
7:00P
Jun 02 7:00 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA13 13 - 14 Exeter Express OBA14 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
MOS Jun 02
7:30P
Jun 02 7:30 PM Mitchell Astros Blue12 12 - 12 Clinton Mustangs 112 Community Ball Park (Softball)
MID Jun 02
8:30P
Jun 02 8:30 PM St Marys Rockies6 6 - 10 Mitchell Astros Red10 Cooper Standard
BAN Jun 03
6:30P
Jun 03 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies Red Clinton Mustangs 2 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MOS Jun 03
6:30P
Jun 03 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks OBA3 3 - 11 Listowel Legionnaires OBA11 Jacksonville Park
MJ RK T2 Jun 03
7:00P
Jun 03 7:00 PM Ripley HL11 11 - 3 Saugeen Shores Sting 33 Beiner Park (2)
MID Jun 03
7:00P
Jun 03 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting0 0 - 18 Kincardine Cardinals18 Connaught (Hardball)
MJ RK T2 Jun 04
9:00A
Jun 04 9:00 AM Owen Sound team 20 0 - 7 Owen Sound team 17 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MIN RK Jun 04
9:00A
Jun 04 9:00 AM Howick Hawks21 21 - 20 Goderich Seahawks20 Bannister Park (Hyundai)
MJ RK T2 Jun 04
11:00A
Jun 04 11:00 AM Goderich Seahawks Black0 0 - 26 Goderich Seahawks Grey26 Bannister Park (Hyundai)
MJ RK T2 Jun 04
12:30P
Jun 04 12:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals 115 15 - 11 Kincardine Cardinals 311 Connaught (Back)
BAN Jun 04
1:00P
Jun 04 1:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting2 2 - 20 Kincardine Cardinals20 Connaught (Hardball)
MOS Jun 05
10:00A
Jun 05 10:00 AM Clinton Mustangs 117 17 - 1 Mitchell Astros Wood1 Keterson Park (A)
MJ RK T2 Jun 05
2:00P
Jun 05 2:00 PM St Marys Rockies Red13 13 - 12 Mitchell Astros12 Keterson Park (C)
PW Jun 05
2:00P
Jun 05 2:00 PM Mitchell Astros White11 11 - 14 Mitchell Astros Blue14 Keterson Park (D)
BAN Jun 05
2:00P
Jun 05 2:00 PM Mitchell Astros Minor3 3 - 9 Mitchell Astros Major9 Cooper Standard
BAN Jun 05
2:00P
Jun 05 2:00 PM Howick Hawks0 0 - 14 Listowel Legionnaires 114 John Bell (South)
MJ RK T1 Jun 05
4:00P
Jun 05 4:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals-OBA9 9 - 39 Mitchell Astros OBA39 Keterson Park (C)
BAN Jun 05
4:00P
Jun 05 4:00 PM Mitchell Astros Major20 20 - 2 Mitchell Astros Minor2 Cooper Standard
MOS Jun 05
4:00P
Jun 05 4:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals-OBA4 4 - 6 Mitchell Astros OBA6 Keterson Park (A)
PW Jun 05
6:00P
Jun 05 6:00 PM Goderich Seahawks3 3 - 11 Exeter Express Red11 Earl Wagner
PW Jun 05
6:00P
Jun 05 6:00 PM Walkerton team 211 11 - 15 Mount Forest Mavericks15 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
MJ RK T2 Jun 05
6:30P
Jun 05 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires28 28 - 2 Walkerton Capitals2 Walkerton CC (2)
MOS Jun 05
6:30P
Jun 05 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 28 8 - 7 Mitchell Astros Blue7 Keterson Park (A)
PW Jun 05
6:30P
Jun 05 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals14 14 - 1 Owen Sound team 31 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
BAN Jun 05
6:30P
Jun 05 6:30 PM Exeter Express Red21 21 - 4 Exeter Express Blue4 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
MID Jun 05
6:30P
Jun 05 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting10 10 - 0 Mount Forest Mavericks0 C deVore / Cork St.
BAN Jun 05
7:00P
Jun 05 7:00 PM Owen Sound Hawks1 1 - 13 Walkerton Capitals13 Walkerton CC (1)
MID Jun 05
7:00P
Jun 05 7:00 PM St Marys Rockies3 3 - 13 Listowel Legionnaires13 John Bell (South)
MID Jun 05
7:00P
Jun 05 7:00 PM Mitchell Astros Blue Mitchell Astros Red Cooper Standard
MJ RK T2 Jun 06
6:00P
Jun 06 6:00 PM Walkerton Mildmay Howick Hawks Fordwich
PW Jun 06
6:00P
Jun 06 6:00 PM St Marys Rockies Blue2 2 - 12 Mitchell Astros White12 Keterson Park (D)
MOS Jun 06
6:00P
Jun 06 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Kincardine Cardinals-OBA Connaught (Front)
MJ RK T2 Jun 06
6:15P
Jun 06 6:15 PM Exeter Express Red Goderich Seahawks Black Bannister Park (Rona)
MJ RK T1 Jun 06
6:30P
Jun 06 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Walkerton Capitals Walkerton CC (3)
MJ RK T2 Jun 06
6:30P
Jun 06 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies Blue36 36 - 2 Exeter Express Blue2 Exeter (2)
PW Jun 06
6:30P
Jun 06 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies Red Clinton Mustangs 1 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
PW Jun 06
6:30P
Jun 06 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Gold Listowel Legionnaires 2 Jacksonville Park
BAN Jun 06
6:30P
Jun 06 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies Blue1 1 - 17 Exeter Express Red17 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
MIN RK Jun 06
6:30P
Jun 06 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Red Clinton Mustangs 1 St. Joseph's School
PW Jun 06
7:00P
Jun 06 7:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 1 Ripley HL Point Clark
PW Jun 06
7:00P
Jun 06 7:00 PM Walkerton team 1 Ripley HL Ripley
MID Jun 06
7:00P
Jun 06 7:00 PM Flesherton Rangers Walkerton Capitals Walkerton CC (1)
MJ RK T2 Jun 07
6:00P
Jun 07 6:00 PM Chepstow HL25 25 - 0 Hanover Hurricanes 20 Kinsmen Park (2)
MJ RK T2 Jun 07
6:00P
Jun 07 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting 2 Walkerton Mildmay Mildmay Arena
MJ RK T2 Jun 07
6:15P
Jun 07 6:15 PM Mount Forest Mavericks 1 Walkerton Capitals Walkerton CC (1)
MJ RK T2 Jun 07
6:30P
Jun 07 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs28 28 - 19 Exeter Express Red19 Exeter (2)
MOS Jun 07
6:30P
Jun 07 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Black Beaver Valley HL Moreau Park (2)
MOS Jun 07
6:30P
Jun 07 6:30 PM Walkerton team 120 20 - 1 Chepstow HL1 Chepstow (2)
MOS Jun 07
6:30P
Jun 07 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey Exeter Express Blue Exeter (1)
PW Jun 07
6:30P
Jun 07 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies Blue10 10 - 13 Clinton Mustangs 213 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
BAN Jun 07
6:30P
Jun 07 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Hanover Hurricanes Racetrack (1)
MIN RK Jun 07
6:30P
Jun 07 6:30 PM Grand Bend Lakers10 10 - 15 Mitchell Astros Blue15 Keterson Park (A)
MIN RK Jun 07
6:45P
Jun 07 6:45 PM Exeter Express Blue Ripley HL Ripley
MOS Jun 07
7:00P
Jun 07 7:00 PM Walkerton team 2 Saugeen Shores Sting Beiner Park (2)
PW Jun 07
7:00P
Jun 07 7:00 PM Walkerton team 39 9 - 9 Howick Hawks Green9 Fordwich
MOS Jun 07
7:30P
Jun 07 7:30 PM Flesherton Rangers22 22 - 9 Mount Forest Mavericks Yellow9 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
MID Jun 07
7:30P
Jun 07 7:30 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA Kincardine Cardinals-OBA Connaught (Hardball)
PW Jun 07
8:00P
Jun 07 8:00 PM Walkerton team 25 5 - 15 Walkerton Mildmay15 Mildmay Arena
MOS Jun 08
5:30P
Jun 08 5:30 PM St Marys Rockies Blue17 17 - 1 Exeter Express Blue1 Exeter (1)
MJ RK T2 Jun 08
5:45P
Jun 08 5:45 PM Listowel Legionnaires28 28 - 10 Mount Forest Mavericks 110 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
MJ RK T2 Jun 08
6:00P
Jun 08 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals 210 10 - 13 Kincardine Cardinals 313 Connaught (Back)
MJ RK T2 Jun 08
6:00P
Jun 08 6:00 PM Mount Forest Mavericks 213 13 - 1 Hanover Hurricanes 11 Kinsmen Park (2)
MOS Jun 08
6:00P
Jun 08 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 315 15 - 11 Howick Hawks Green11 Fordwich
PW Jun 08
6:00P
Jun 08 6:00 PM St Marys OBA13 13 - 11 Listowel Legionnaires OBA11 Jacksonville Park
MJ RK T2 Jun 08
6:15P
Jun 08 6:15 PM Ripley HL19 19 - 3 Goderich Seahawks Black3 Bannister Park (Hyundai)
PW Jun 08
6:15P
Jun 08 6:15 PM Mitchell Astros OBA16 16 - 4 Walkerton OBA4 Walkerton CC (1)
MJ RK T1 Jun 08
6:30P
Jun 08 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA14 14 - 15 Mitchell Astros OBA15 Keterson Park (D)
MJ RK T2 Jun 08
6:30P
Jun 08 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies Red10 10 - 17 Clinton Mustangs17 Clinton Optimist
MOS Jun 08
6:30P
Jun 08 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 2 Mitchell Astros Wood Keterson Park (A)
MIN RK Jun 08
6:30P
Jun 08 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks11 11 - 21 Clinton Mustangs 121 St. Joseph's School
MJ RK T1 Jun 08
7:00P
Jun 08 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals-OBA7 7 - 26 Saugeen Shores Sting OBA26 Beiner Park (2)
PW Jun 08
7:00P
Jun 08 7:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes17 17 - 4 Howick Hawks Gold4 Wroxeter
PW Jun 08
7:00P
Jun 08 7:00 PM Goderich Seahawks9 9 - 10 Ripley HL10 Point Clark
MID Jun 08
7:00P
Jun 08 7:00 PM Mount Forest Mavericks4 4 - 9 Hanover Hurricanes9 Racetrack (1)
MOS Jun 08
7:30P
Jun 08 7:30 PM Flesherton Rangers8 8 - 14 Hanover Hurricanes14 Kinsmen Park (1)
MID Jun 08
7:30P
Jun 08 7:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 2 Mitchell Astros Blue Cooper Standard
BAN Jun 08
8:30P
Jun 08 8:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals Clinton Mustangs 1 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MJ RK T2 Jun 09
5:45P
Jun 09 5:45 PM Flesherton Rangers0 0 - 16 Mount Forest Mavericks 216 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
MJ RK T2 Jun 09
6:00P
Jun 09 6:00 PM St Marys Rockies Blue24 24 - 1 Goderich Seahawks Grey1 Bannister Park (Hyundai)
MOS Jun 09
6:00P
Jun 09 6:00 PM Walkerton team 35 5 - 13 Kincardine Cardinals13 Connaught (Back)
MOS Jun 09
6:00P
Jun 09 6:00 PM Howick Hawks Gold Listowel Legionnaires 1 Jacksonville Park
MOS Jun 09
6:00P
Jun 09 6:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey6 6 - 6 St Marys Rockies Blue6 Teddy's Field
MIN RK Jun 09
6:00P
Jun 09 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Blue14 14 - 6 Howick Hawks6 Fordwich
MJ RK T2 Jun 09
6:30P
Jun 09 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 15 5 - 10 Saugeen Shores Sting 310 Jubilee Park (Back)
MOS Jun 09
6:30P
Jun 09 6:30 PM Flesherton Rangers11 11 - 3 Beaver Valley HL3 Moreau Park (2)
MOS Jun 09
6:30P
Jun 09 6:30 PM Grand Bend Lakers5 5 - 3 Goderich Seahawks Black3 Bannister Park (Rona)
MOS Jun 09
6:30P
Jun 09 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting6 6 - 0 Ripley HL0 Ripley
PW Jun 09
6:30P
Jun 09 6:30 PM Exeter Express Red Mitchell Astros Blue Cooper Standard
PW Jun 09
6:30P
Jun 09 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 214 14 - 6 Walkerton team 36 Walkerton CC (1)
MIN RK Jun 09
6:30P
Jun 09 6:30 PM Exeter Express Red0 0 - 0 Clinton Mustangs 20 St. Joseph's School
MIN RK Jun 09
6:30P
Jun 09 6:30 PM Grand Bend Lakers0 0 - 0 Mitchell Astros Red0 Keterson Park (A)
BAN Jun 09
6:30P
Jun 09 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Major Clinton Mustangs OBA Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MIN RK Jun 09
6:45P
Jun 09 6:45 PM Clinton Mustangs 1 Exeter Express Blue Exeter Tim Bit
PW Jun 09
7:00P
Jun 09 7:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 119 19 - 8 Goderich Seahawks8 Bannister Park (Lions)
BAN Jun 09
7:00P
Jun 09 7:00 PM Mitchell Astros Minor Listowel Legionnaires OBA John Bell (South)
BAN Jun 09
7:00P
Jun 09 7:00 PM St Marys OBA Exeter Express OBA Exeter (Alvin Willert)
MOS Jun 09
7:30P
Jun 09 7:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Yellow12 12 - 10 Mount Forest Mavericks Black10 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
MID Jun 09
7:30P
Jun 09 7:30 PM Flesherton Rangers4 4 - 14 Owen Sound Hawks14 Tom Williams Park
PW Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 1 Mitchell Astros Red Cooper Standard
MJ RK T2 Jun 10
6:30P
Jun 10 6:30 PM Walkerton Capitals4 4 - 11 Saugeen Shores Sting 111 Jubilee Park (Back)
BAN Jun 10
6:30P
Jun 10 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Minor10 10 - 7 Clinton Mustangs 27 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
BAN Jun 10
6:30P
Jun 10 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA6 6 - 13 Hanover Hurricanes OBA13 Racetrack (1)
MJ RK T2 Jun 10
7:00P
Jun 10 7:00 PM Chepstow HL19 19 - 7 Saugeen Shores Sting 37 Jubilee Park (Front)
MID Jun 10
8:30P
Jun 10 8:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 1 Clinton Mustangs 2 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MJ RK T2 Jun 11
9:00A
Jun 11 9:00 AM Owen Sound team 17 7 - 0 Owen Sound team 20 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MOS Jun 11
9:00A
Jun 11 9:00 AM Listowel Legionnaires 212 12 - 7 Listowel Legionnaires 17 Jacksonville Park
BAN Jun 11
9:00A
Jun 11 9:00 AM Listowel Legionnaires 214 14 - 15 Listowel Legionnaires 115 John Bell (South)
MIN RK Jun 11
11:00A
Jun 11 11:00 AM Ripley HL12 12 - 13 Kincardine Cardinals13 Legion
MOS Jun 11
11:30A
Jun 11 11:30 AM Howick Hawks Green4 4 - 11 Listowel Legionnaires 311 Jacksonville Park
MID Jun 11
12:00P
Jun 11 12:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 11 1 - 1 Listowel Legionnaires1 John Bell (South)
MJ RK T2 Jun 11
12:30P
Jun 11 12:30 PM Howick Hawks9 9 - 24 Listowel Legionnaires24 Listowel Optimist
MJ RK T1 Jun 11
1:00P
Jun 11 1:00 PM Mitchell Astros OBA13 13 - 6 St Marys OBA6 Hall of Fame (3)
MOS Jun 11
1:00P
Jun 11 1:00 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Black8 8 - 8 Centre Wellington Cougars 10u8 Elora CC
PW Jun 11
2:00P
Jun 11 2:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 28 8 - 9 Listowel Legionnaires 19 Jacksonville Park
MJ RK T1 Jun 11
2:30P
Jun 11 2:30 PM Walkerton Capitals3 3 - 16 Listowel Legionnaires OBA16 Listowel Optimist
MJ RK T1 Jun 11
3:00P
Jun 11 3:00 PM Mitchell Astros OBA11 11 - 5 St Marys OBA5 Hall of Fame (3)
BAN Jun 11
6:30P
Jun 11 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals13 13 - 4 Flesherton Rangers4 Grey Highlands SS
MJ RK T1 Jun 12
9:30A
Jun 12 9:30 AM St Marys OBA15 15 - 21 Listowel Legionnaires OBA21 Listowel Optimist
MJ RK T1 Jun 12
11:30A
Jun 12 11:30 AM St Marys OBA27 27 - 28 Listowel Legionnaires OBA28 Listowel Optimist
PW Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Red13 13 - 8 Exeter Express Red8 Earl Wagner
PW Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM Owen Sound team 16 6 - 12 Mount Forest Mavericks12 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
MJ RK T1 Jun 12
6:30P
Jun 12 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros OBA27 27 - 0 Walkerton Capitals0 Walkerton CC (2)
MJ RK T2 Jun 12
6:30P
Jun 12 6:30 PM Exeter Express Blue24 24 - 16 Mitchell Astros16 Keterson Park (A)
MOS Jun 12
6:30P
Jun 12 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals11 11 - 12 Walkerton team 212 Walkerton CC (3)
PW Jun 12
6:30P
Jun 12 6:30 PM Beaver Valley HL Owen Sound team 1 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
BAN Jun 12
6:30P
Jun 12 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies Blue9 9 - 2 Exeter Express Blue2 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
MID Jun 12
6:30P
Jun 12 6:30 PM Walkerton Capitals11 11 - 2 Mount Forest Mavericks2 C deVore / Cork St.
BAN Jun 12
6:30P
Jun 12 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA3 3 - 24 Clinton Mustangs OBA24 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MJ RK T2 Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM Chepstow HL9 9 - 4 Howick Hawks4 Fordwich
MOS Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM Ripley HL7 7 - 15 Howick Hawks Gold15 Wroxeter
MOS Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals-OBA12 12 - 8 Clinton Mustangs OBA8 Community Ball Park (Softball)
MJ RK T1 Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros OBA11 11 - 14 Listowel Legionnaires OBA14 Listowel Optimist
MJ RK T2 Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 21 1 - 1 Owen Sound team 11 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MJ RK T2 Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting 214 14 - 2 Walkerton Capitals2 Walkerton CC (3)
MJ RK T2 Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey31 31 - 15 Clinton Mustangs15 Clinton Optimist
MOS Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM Walkerton team 18 8 - 5 Listowel Legionnaires 15 Wallace Optimist
MOS Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 210 10 - 4 Listowel Legionnaires 34 Jacksonville Park
BAN Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 23 3 - 9 Exeter Express Red9 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
MIN RK Jun 13
6:45P
Jun 13 6:45 PM Mitchell Astros Blue9 9 - 21 Exeter Express Red21 Exeter Tim Bit
PW Jun 13
7:00P
Jun 13 7:00 PM Walkerton Mildmay10 10 - 1 Ripley HL1 Point Clark
BAN Jun 13
7:00P
Jun 13 7:00 PM St Marys Rockies Blue11 11 - 7 Listowel Legionnaires 17 John Bell (South)
BAN Jun 13
7:00P
Jun 13 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals14 14 - 7 Walkerton Capitals7 Walkerton CC (1)
BAN Jun 13
7:00P
Jun 13 7:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 219 19 - 14 Owen Sound Hawks14 Tom Williams Park
PW Jun 13
7:00P
Jun 13 7:00 PM Mitchell Astros OBA Listowel Legionnaires OBA Kinsmen Park (North)
BAN Jun 13
7:00P
Jun 13 7:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes OBA12 12 - 4 Saugeen Shores Sting OBA4 Beiner Park (1)
MOS Jun 13
7:30P
Jun 13 7:30 PM Mitchell Astros OBA5 5 - 13 Mount Forest Mavericks OBA13 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
MID Jun 13
8:30P
Jun 13 8:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires5 5 - 6 Clinton Mustangs 26 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MID Jun 13
9:00P
Jun 13 9:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes8 8 - 4 Saugeen Shores Sting4 Beiner Park (1)
MJ RK T2 Jun 14
5:45P
Jun 14 5:45 PM Howick Hawks Mount Forest Mavericks 2 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
MJ RK T2 Jun 14
6:00P
Jun 14 6:00 PM Walkerton Mildmay14 14 - 1 Hanover Hurricanes 21 Kinsmen Park (2)
MIN RK Jun 14
6:00P
Jun 14 6:00 PM Goderich Seahawks12 12 - 15 Ripley HL15 Ripley
MIN RK Jun 14
6:00P
Jun 14 6:00 PM Exeter Express Blue Grand Bend Lakers Lions Park
MOS Jun 14
6:15P
Jun 14 6:15 PM Listowel Legionnaires 112 12 - 6 Walkerton team 26 Walkerton CC (1)
MJ RK T2 Jun 14
6:30P
Jun 14 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies Blue35 35 - 6 Exeter Express Red6 Exeter (2)
MOS Jun 14
6:30P
Jun 14 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey16 16 - 8 Clinton Mustangs 28 Community Ball Park (Softball)
MOS Jun 14
6:30P
Jun 14 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies Blue9 9 - 10 Exeter Express Blue10 Exeter (1)
MOS Jun 14
6:30P
Jun 14 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Blue11 11 - 3 Goderich Seahawks Black3 Bannister Park (Rona)
PW Jun 14
6:30P
Jun 14 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies Red12 12 - 12 Clinton Mustangs 212 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
PW Jun 14
6:30P
Jun 14 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 28 8 - 9 Owen Sound team 19 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MOS Jun 14
6:30P
Jun 14 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA9 9 - 14 Listowel Legionnaires OBA14 Jacksonville Park
MOS Jun 14
7:30P
Jun 14 7:30 PM Howick Hawks Green9 9 - 11 Mount Forest Mavericks Yellow11 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
PW Jun 14
7:30P
Jun 14 7:30 PM Flesherton Rangers15 15 - 8 Hanover Hurricanes8 Kinsmen Park (1)
BAN Jun 14
8:00P
Jun 14 8:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 114 14 - 17 Howick Hawks17 Gorrie
MID Jun 14
8:30P
Jun 14 8:30 PM Mitchell Astros Blue6 6 - 0 Clinton Mustangs 10 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
BAN Jun 14
9:00P
Jun 14 9:00 PM Walkerton Capitals27 27 - 12 Saugeen Shores Sting12 Beiner Park (1)
MJ RK T2 Jun 15
5:45P
Jun 15 5:45 PM Walkerton Capitals5 5 - 27 Mount Forest Mavericks 127 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
MJ RK T2 Jun 15
6:00P
Jun 15 6:00 PM Chepstow HL13 13 - 0 Hanover Hurricanes 10 Kinsmen Park (2)
MJ RK T2 Jun 15
6:00P
Jun 15 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals 312 12 - 6 Kincardine Cardinals 16 Tiverton Sports (North)
MOS Jun 15
6:00P
Jun 15 6:00 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Black14 14 - 4 Howick Hawks Gold4 Fordwich
MJ RK T2 Jun 15
6:15P
Jun 15 6:15 PM St Marys Rockies Red Goderich Seahawks Black Bannister Park (Hyundai)
MJ RK T1 Jun 15
6:30P
Jun 15 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA16 16 - 4 Kincardine Cardinals-OBA4 Connaught (Back)
MJ RK T2 Jun 15
6:30P
Jun 15 6:30 PM Howick Hawks21 21 - 22 Listowel Legionnaires22 Listowel Optimist
MOS Jun 15
6:30P
Jun 15 6:30 PM Beaver Valley HL5 5 - 5 Owen Sound team 25 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MOS Jun 15
6:30P
Jun 15 6:30 PM Flesherton Rangers13 13 - 6 Owen Sound team 16 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
PW Jun 15
6:30P
Jun 15 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes17 17 - 5 Beaver Valley HL5 Moreau Park (2)
PW Jun 15
6:30P
Jun 15 6:30 PM Exeter Express Blue12 12 - 13 Clinton Mustangs 113 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
PW Jun 15
6:30P
Jun 15 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Red10 10 - 4 Listowel Legionnaires 14 Jacksonville Park
PW Jun 15
6:30P
Jun 15 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Blue8 8 - 13 Mitchell Astros White13 Cooper Standard
PW Jun 15
6:30P
Jun 15 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Green Walkerton team 3 Walkerton CC (1)
BAN Jun 15
6:30P
Jun 15 6:30 PM Owen Sound Hawks4 4 - 15 Flesherton Rangers15 Grey Highlands SS
MOS Jun 15
6:30P
Jun 15 6:30 PM Walkerton OBA17 17 - 9 Mitchell Astros OBA9 Keterson Park (A)
MJ RK T2 Jun 15
6:45P
Jun 15 6:45 PM Kincardine Cardinals 211 11 - 14 Ripley HL14 Ripley
MIN RK Jun 15
6:45P
Jun 15 6:45 PM Clinton Mustangs 215 15 - 20 Exeter Express Red20 Exeter Tim Bit
MJ RK T1 Jun 15
7:00P
Jun 15 7:00 PM Clinton Mustangs4 4 - 25 Saugeen Shores Sting OBA25 Beiner Park (2)
MJ RK T2 Jun 15
7:00P
Jun 15 7:00 PM Owen Sound team 2 Flesherton Rangers Flesherton
PW Jun 15
7:00P
Jun 15 7:00 PM Walkerton team 23 3 - 11 Howick Hawks Gold11 Wroxeter
BAN Jun 15
7:00P
Jun 15 7:00 PM St Marys Rockies Red18 18 - 13 Listowel Legionnaires 213 John Bell (South)
MID Jun 15
7:00P
Jun 15 7:00 PM Walkerton Capitals4 4 - 10 Hanover Hurricanes10 Racetrack (1)
MOS Jun 15
7:30P
Jun 15 7:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals11 11 - 12 Hanover Hurricanes12 Kinsmen Park (1)
BAN Jun 15
8:30P
Jun 15 8:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 218 18 - 9 Clinton Mustangs 19 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
BAN Jun 15
8:30P
Jun 15 8:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 18 8 - 19 Clinton Mustangs 219 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MID Jun 15
8:30P
Jun 15 8:30 PM Mitchell Astros Blue6 6 - 10 Mitchell Astros Red10 Cooper Standard
MOS Jun 16
5:30P
Jun 16 5:30 PM Exeter Express Blue8 8 - 12 Grand Bend Lakers12 Lions Park
MOS Jun 16
6:00P
Jun 16 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 211 11 - 11 Howick Hawks Green11 Wroxeter
PW Jun 16
6:00P
Jun 16 6:00 PM St Marys OBA8 8 - 5 Exeter Express OBA5 Earl Wagner
BAN Jun 16
6:00P
Jun 16 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Major Kincardine Cardinals-OBA Connaught (Hardball)
MJ RK T2 Jun 16
6:30P
Jun 16 6:30 PM Ripley HL15 15 - 9 Saugeen Shores Sting 29 Jubilee Park (Back)
MOS Jun 16
6:30P
Jun 16 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Yellow16 16 - 12 Beaver Valley HL12 Moreau Park (2)
MOS Jun 16
6:30P
Jun 16 6:30 PM Walkerton team 115 15 - 5 Ripley HL5 Ripley
PW Jun 16
6:30P
Jun 16 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes14 14 - 12 Flesherton Rangers12 Flesherton
PW Jun 16
6:30P
Jun 16 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks13 13 - 14 Walkerton team 214 Walkerton CC (1)
MIN RK Jun 16
6:30P
Jun 16 6:30 PM Howick Hawks21 21 - 21 Clinton Mustangs 221 St. Joseph's School
MIN RK Jun 16
6:45P
Jun 16 6:45 PM Mitchell Astros Red21 21 - 19 Exeter Express Blue19 Exeter Tim Bit
MID Jun 16
7:00P
Jun 16 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting17 17 - 11 Flesherton Rangers11 Grey Highlands SS
BAN Jun 16
7:00P
Jun 16 7:00 PM Exeter Express OBA7 7 - 17 Listowel Legionnaires OBA17 John Bell (South)
MOS Jun 16
7:30P
Jun 16 7:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes19 19 - 4 Chepstow HL4 Chepstow (2)
MOS Jun 16
7:30P
Jun 16 7:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 2 Clinton Mustangs 1 Community Ball Park (Softball)
MID Jun 16
7:30P
Jun 16 7:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Owen Sound Hawks Tom Williams Park
PW Jun 17
6:30P
Jun 17 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 18 8 - 10 Howick Hawks Green10 Fordwich
BAN Jun 17
6:30P
Jun 17 6:30 PM Howick Hawks2 2 - 17 Clinton Mustangs 217 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
BAN Jun 17
6:30P
Jun 17 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals-OBA Hanover Hurricanes OBA Racetrack (1)
PW Jun 17
7:00P
Jun 17 7:00 PM Exeter Express Red Grand Bend Lakers Lions Park
MID Jun 17
7:00P
Jun 17 7:00 PM Mount Forest Mavericks1 1 - 12 Kincardine Cardinals12 Connaught (Hardball)
MID Jun 17
8:30P
Jun 17 8:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 14 4 - 9 Clinton Mustangs 29 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MJ RK T2 Jun 18
9:00A
Jun 18 9:00 AM Saugeen Shores Sting 16 6 - 7 Owen Sound team 17 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MJ RK T2 Jun 18
9:00A
Jun 18 9:00 AM Saugeen Shores Sting 28 8 - 1 Owen Sound team 21 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
MIN RK Jun 18
9:00A
Jun 18 9:00 AM Kincardine Cardinals20 20 - 17 Goderich Seahawks17 Bannister Park (Hyundai)
MJ RK T2 Jun 18
11:00A
Jun 18 11:00 AM Walkerton Capitals4 4 - 12 Kincardine Cardinals 312 Connaught (Back)
MJ RK T2 Jun 18
11:00A
Jun 18 11:00 AM Exeter Express Blue20 20 - 23 Goderich Seahawks Grey23 Bannister Park (Hyundai)
PW Jun 18
11:00A
Jun 18 11:00 AM Mitchell Astros OBA9 9 - 8 St Marys OBA8 Hall of Fame (King)
MJ RK T2 Jun 18
12:30P
Jun 18 12:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals 18 8 - 17 Kincardine Cardinals 217 Connaught (Back)
PW Jun 18
1:00P
Jun 18 1:00 PM St Marys Rockies Blue16 16 - 14 St Marys Rockies Red14 Hall of Fame (King)
BAN Jun 18
1:00P
Jun 18 1:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes OBA7 7 - 10 Mitchell Astros Minor10 Cooper Standard
BAN Jun 18
4:00P
Jun 18 4:00 PM Flesherton Rangers5 5 - 14 Kincardine Cardinals14 Connaught (Hardball)
BAN Jun 18
4:00P
Jun 18 4:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes OBA0 0 - 19 Mitchell Astros Major19 Cooper Standard
MOS Jun 19
6:00P
Jun 19 6:00 PM Chepstow HL4 4 - 19 Walkerton team 319 Walkerton CC (2)
PW Jun 19
6:00P
Jun 19 6:00 PM Grand Bend Lakers7 7 - 9 Exeter Express Red9 Earl Wagner
MOS Jun 19
6:30P
Jun 19 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 2 Walkerton team 2 Walkerton CC (3)
MID Jun 19
6:30P
Jun 19 6:30 PM Flesherton Rangers14 14 - 3 Mount Forest Mavericks3 C deVore / Cork St.
BAN Jun 19
6:30P
Jun 19 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals-OBA12 12 - 7 Clinton Mustangs OBA7 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
BAN Jun 19
7:00P
Jun 19 7:00 PM Howick Hawks4 4 - 16 Walkerton Capitals16 Walkerton CC (1)
MJ RK T2 Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Ripley HL Howick Hawks Fordwich
PW Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM St Marys Rockies Blue8 8 - 9 Exeter Express Blue9 Earl Wagner
PW Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Goderich Seahawks1 1 - 14 Mitchell Astros Red14 Keterson Park (D)
MID Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals-OBA8 8 - 9 St Marys OBA9 Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
MOS Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros OBA7 7 - 13 Clinton Mustangs OBA13 Community Ball Park (Softball)
MJ RK T2 Jun 20
6:15P
Jun 20 6:15 PM St Marys Rockies Blue27 27 - 4 Goderich Seahawks Black4 Bannister Park (Rona)
MJ RK T1 Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals-OBA3 3 - 31 Listowel Legionnaires OBA31 Listowel Optimist
MJ RK T2 Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 2 Owen Sound team 1 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MJ RK T2 Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM Chepstow HL25 25 - 3 Walkerton Capitals3 Walkerton CC (3)
MJ RK T2 Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM Exeter Express Red15 15 - 18 Exeter Express Blue18 Exeter (2)
MOS Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies Blue11 11 - 2 Grand Bend Lakers2 Lions Park
MOS Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies Red3 3 - 14 Listowel Legionnaires 214 Wallace Optimist
MOS Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM Ripley HL0 0 - 10 Walkerton team 310 Walkerton CC (2)
PW Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM Walkerton team 2 Beaver Valley HL Moreau Park (2)
PW Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Green5 5 - 16 Listowel Legionnaires 216 Jacksonville Park
PW Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM Walkerton Mildmay20 20 - 3 Saugeen Shores Sting3 Beiner Park (1)
MIN RK Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM Exeter Express Red Mitchell Astros Blue Keterson Park (C)
MIN RK Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM Exeter Express Red19 19 - 14 Mitchell Astros Blue14 Keterson Park (C)
PW Jun 20
7:00P
Jun 20 7:00 PM Walkerton team 313 13 - 4 Ripley HL4 Ripley
BAN Jun 20
7:00P
Jun 20 7:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes Owen Sound Hawks Tom Williams Park
BAN Jun 20
7:00P
Jun 20 7:00 PM St Marys Rockies Red12 12 - 7 Listowel Legionnaires 17 John Bell (South)
MJ RK T2 Jun 20
7:30P
Jun 20 7:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks 23 3 - 3 Flesherton Rangers3 Flesherton
MOS Jun 20
7:30P
Jun 20 7:30 PM Walkerton OBA7 7 - 11 Mount Forest Mavericks OBA11 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
BAN Jun 20
8:30P
Jun 20 8:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 16 6 - 17 St Marys Rockies Blue17 Hall of Fame (Rotary)
MID Jun 20
8:30P
Jun 20 8:30 PM Mitchell Astros Blue3 3 - 4 Clinton Mustangs 24 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MID Jun 20
9:00P
Jun 20 9:00 PM Owen Sound Hawks6 6 - 0 Saugeen Shores Sting0 Beiner Park (1)
MJ RK T2 Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM Walkerton Capitals13 13 - 10 Walkerton Mildmay10 Mildmay Arena
MIN RK Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Red21 21 - 15 Howick Hawks15 Wroxeter
MJ RK T1 Jun 21
6:15P
Jun 21 6:15 PM Clinton Mustangs6 6 - 15 Walkerton Capitals15 Walkerton CC (1)
MJ RK T2 Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting 34 4 - 11 Saugeen Shores Sting 211 Cameron Park (B)
MJ RK T2 Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires36 36 - 10 Exeter Express Red10 Exeter (2)
MJ RK T2 Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs16 16 - 24 St Marys Rockies Red24 Hall of Fame (3)
MOS Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Walkerton team 1 Chepstow HL Chepstow (2)
MOS Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 114 14 - 8 Exeter Express Blue8 Exeter (1)
MOS Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies Blue5 5 - 15 Goderich Seahawks Black15 Bannister Park (Rona)
MOS Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Black9 9 - 16 Mitchell Astros Blue16 Keterson Park (A)
PW Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 11 1 - 24 Flesherton Rangers24 Flesherton
BAN Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals12 12 - 12 Hanover Hurricanes12 Racetrack (1)
MIN RK Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals21 21 - 12 Clinton Mustangs 212 St. Joseph's School
MIN RK Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Grand Bend Lakers Lions Park
MOS Jun 21
7:00P
Jun 21 7:00 PM Owen Sound team 14 4 - 12 Saugeen Shores Sting12 Beiner Park (2)
PW Jun 21
7:00P
Jun 21 7:00 PM Ripley HL9 9 - 10 Goderich Seahawks10 Bannister Park (Lions)
PW Jun 21
7:00P
Jun 21 7:00 PM Beaver Valley HL12 12 - 12 Owen Sound team 312 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MOS Jun 21
7:30P
Jun 21 7:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 112 12 - 8 Mount Forest Mavericks Yellow8 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
BAN Jun 21
9:00P
Jun 21 9:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 29 9 - 10 Saugeen Shores Sting10 Beiner Park (1)
MOS Jun 22
5:30P
Jun 22 5:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 223 23 - 6 Exeter Express Blue6 Exeter (1)
MJ RK T2 Jun 22
5:45P
Jun 22 5:45 PM Mount Forest Mavericks 2 Mount Forest Mavericks 1 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
MJ RK T2 Jun 22
6:00P
Jun 22 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals 112 12 - 17 Kincardine Cardinals 317 Tiverton Sports (North)
MJ RK T2 Jun 22
6:00P
Jun 22 6:00 PM Howick Hawks24 24 - 1 Hanover Hurricanes 11 Kinsmen Park (2)
MOS Jun 22
6:00P
Jun 22 6:00 PM Walkerton team 312 12 - 13 Howick Hawks Gold13 Fordwich
MIN RK Jun 22
6:00P
Jun 22 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 1 Goderich Seahawks Bannister Park (Rona)
MIN RK Jun 22
6:00P
Jun 22 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 214 14 - 15 Goderich Seahawks15 Bannister Park (Rona)
MJ RK T1 Jun 22
6:30P
Jun 22 6:30 PM Walkerton Capitals15 15 - 3 Kincardine Cardinals-OBA3 Connaught (Back)
MOS Jun 22
6:30P
Jun 22 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey Mitchell Astros Wood Keterson Park (A)
MOS Jun 22
6:30P
Jun 22 6:30 PM Walkerton team 215 15 - 8 Owen Sound team 28 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
PW Jun 22
6:30P
Jun 22 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 27 7 - 17 Listowel Legionnaires 117 Jacksonville Park
MIN RK Jun 22
6:30P
Jun 22 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Blue13 13 - 18 Clinton Mustangs 118 St. Joseph's School
MIN RK Jun 22
6:30P
Jun 22 6:30 PM Ripley HL12 12 - 20 Kincardine Cardinals20 Connaught (Front)
PW Jun 22
6:30P
Jun 22 6:30 PM St Marys OBA14 14 - 3 Clinton Mustangs OBA3 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MJ RK T2 Jun 22
6:45P
Jun 22 6:45 PM Listowel Legionnaires26 26 - 8 Ripley HL8 Ripley
MJ RK T1 Jun 22
7:00P
Jun 22 7:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA21 21 - 22 Saugeen Shores Sting OBA22 Beiner Park (2)
MJ RK T2 Jun 22
7:00P
Jun 22 7:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes 2 Flesherton Rangers Flesherton
BAN Jun 22
7:00P
Jun 22 7:00 PM Flesherton Rangers9 9 - 7 Owen Sound Hawks7 Tom Williams Park
BAN Jun 22
7:00P
Jun 22 7:00 PM Walkerton Capitals21 21 - 11 Listowel Legionnaires 211 John Bell (South)
MID Jun 22
7:00P
Jun 22 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting4 4 - 14 Hanover Hurricanes14 Racetrack (1)
MOS Jun 22
7:30P
Jun 22 7:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 314 14 - 13 Mount Forest Mavericks Black13 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
BAN Jun 22
8:30P
Jun 22 8:30 PM Exeter Express Blue22 22 - 6 Clinton Mustangs 16 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
BAN Jun 22
8:30P
Jun 22 8:30 PM St Marys Rockies Red9 9 - 17 Mitchell Astros Major17 Cooper Standard
MJ RK T2 Jun 23
5:45P
Jun 23 5:45 PM Walkerton Capitals Mount Forest Mavericks 2 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
MJ RK T2 Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros25 25 - 15 Goderich Seahawks Grey15 Bannister Park (Hyundai)
MOS Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM Centre Wellington Cougars 10u8 8 - 12 Listowel Legionnaires 112 Jacksonville Park
MOS Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM Chepstow HL4 4 - 14 Howick Hawks Green14 Wroxeter
MOS Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM Ripley HL8 8 - 8 Kincardine Cardinals8 Connaught (Back)
MOS Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM St Marys Rockies Blue10 10 - 10 St Marys Rockies Red10 Teddy's Field
PW Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM Howick Hawks Gold5 5 - 10 Kincardine Cardinals10 Connaught (Front)
PW Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM St Marys Rockies Red3 3 - 11 Mitchell Astros Blue11 Keterson Park (A)
BAN Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM St Marys Rockies Blue16 16 - 14 Mitchell Astros Minor14 Cooper Standard
MJ RK T2 Jun 23
6:30P
Jun 23 6:30 PM Chepstow HL25 25 - 1 Saugeen Shores Sting 11 Jubilee Park (Back)
MOS Jun 23
6:30P
Jun 23 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 17 7 - 14 Beaver Valley HL14 Moreau Park (2)
MOS Jun 23
6:30P
Jun 23 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Yellow5 5 - 8 Flesherton Rangers8 Flesherton
BAN Jun 23
6:30P
Jun 23 6:30 PM Walkerton Capitals1 1 - 13 Kincardine Cardinals13 Connaught (Hardball)
BAN Jun 23
6:30P
Jun 23 6:30 PM Exeter Express OBA9 9 - 10 Clinton Mustangs OBA10 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MIN RK Jun 23
6:45P
Jun 23 6:45 PM Exeter Express Red21 21 - 15 Exeter Express Blue15 Exeter Tim Bit
PW Jun 23
7:00P
Jun 23 7:00 PM Grand Bend Lakers10 10 - 8 Goderich Seahawks8 Bannister Park (Lions)
MID Jun 23
7:00P
Jun 23 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals Flesherton Rangers Grey Highlands SS
BAN Jun 23
7:00P
Jun 23 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA7 7 - 13 Listowel Legionnaires OBA13 John Bell (South)
MID Jun 23
8:30P
Jun 23 8:30 PM St Marys Rockies13 13 - 9 Mitchell Astros Blue9 Cooper Standard
MOS Jun 24
5:00P
Jun 24 5:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes6 6 - 6 Walkerton team 36 Walkerton CC (1)
PW Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 25 5 - 10 Mitchell Astros Red10 Cooper Standard
PW Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Walkerton OBA2 2 - 25 Kincardine Cardinals-OBA25 Connaught (Front)
MJ RK T2 Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 1 Saugeen Shores Sting 1 Jubilee Park (Back)
MJ RK T2 Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies Blue28 28 - 10 St Marys Rockies Red10 Hall of Fame (3)
MOS Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies Red Mitchell Astros Wood Keterson Park (A)
BAN Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Exeter Express Red Clinton Mustangs 2 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MJ RK T2 Jun 24
7:00P
Jun 24 7:00 PM Owen Sound team 214 14 - 9 Saugeen Shores Sting 29 Beiner Park (2)
PW Jun 24
7:00P
Jun 24 7:00 PM Exeter Express Blue16 16 - 2 Grand Bend Lakers2 Lions Park
MOS Jun 24
7:15P
Jun 24 7:15 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA14 14 - 4 Walkerton OBA4 Walkerton CC (1)
PW Jun 24
8:00P
Jun 24 8:00 PM Exeter Express Red20 20 - 7 Mitchell Astros White7 Cooper Standard
MID Jun 24
8:30P
Jun 24 8:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals-OBA Clinton Mustangs OBA Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MJ RK T2 Jun 25
9:00A
Jun 25 9:00 AM Owen Sound team 2 Owen Sound team 1 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MIN RK Jun 25
10:00A
Jun 25 10:00 AM Goderich Seahawks13 13 - 14 Howick Hawks14 Fordwich
MJ RK T2 Jun 25
11:00A
Jun 25 11:00 AM Kincardine Cardinals 325 25 - 10 Kincardine Cardinals 110 Tiverton Sports (North)
MJ RK T2 Jun 25
11:00A
Jun 25 11:00 AM Clinton Mustangs9 9 - 22 Goderich Seahawks Grey22 Bannister Park (Hyundai)
MIN RK Jun 25
11:00A
Jun 25 11:00 AM Ripley HL9 9 - 15 Kincardine Cardinals15 Connaught (Front)
PW Jun 25
11:00A
Jun 25 11:00 AM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Flesherton Rangers Select Flesherton
MJ RK T2 Jun 25
11:30A
Jun 25 11:30 AM Walkerton Capitals0 0 - 23 Howick Hawks23 Fordwich
MOS Jun 25
11:30A
Jun 25 11:30 AM Grand Bend Lakers6 6 - 7 Goderich Seahawks Grey7 Bannister Park (Rona)
MJ RK T1 Jun 25
1:00P
Jun 25 1:00 PM Clinton Mustangs9 9 - 14 St Marys OBA14 Hall of Fame (3)
MOS Jun 25
1:00P
Jun 25 1:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 1 Centre Wellington Cougars 10u Elora CC
MOS Jun 25
1:00P
Jun 25 1:00 PM Howick Hawks Gold4 4 - 11 Howick Hawks Green11 Fordwich
BAN Jun 25
1:00P
Jun 25 1:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA5 5 - 7 Mitchell Astros Minor7 Cooper Standard
MJ RK T1 Jun 25
3:00P
Jun 25 3:00 PM Clinton Mustangs6 6 - 17 St Marys OBA17 Hall of Fame (3)
PW Jun 25
3:00P
Jun 25 3:00 PM Howick Hawks Green Howick Hawks Gold Fordwich
BAN Jun 25
4:00P
Jun 25 4:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA3 3 - 14 Mitchell Astros Major14 Cooper Standard
MJ RK T2 Jun 26
11:00A
Jun 26 11:00 AM Walkerton Mildmay10 10 - 5 Saugeen Shores Sting 35 Jubilee Park (Back)
MJ RK T2 Jun 26
11:30A
Jun 26 11:30 AM Mitchell Astros5 5 - 8 Listowel Legionnaires8 Listowel Optimist
MID Jun 26
4:00P
Jun 26 4:00 PM Walkerton Capitals St Marys Rockies Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
PW Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 19 9 - 13 Exeter Express Red13 Earl Wagner
PW Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Grand Bend Lakers7 7 - 17 Mitchell Astros White17 Keterson Park (A)
PW Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Walkerton team 3 Mount Forest Mavericks Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
MID Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Walkerton Capitals St Marys Rockies Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
MJ RK T2 Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes 1 Walkerton Capitals Walkerton CC (2)
MOS Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Chepstow HL2 2 - 17 Walkerton team 217 Walkerton CC (2)
MOS Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 2 Walkerton team 3 Walkerton CC (3)
PW Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting8 8 - 9 Owen Sound team 29 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
BAN Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies Blue6 6 - 11 Exeter Express Blue11 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
MID Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes8 8 - 9 Mount Forest Mavericks9 C deVore / Cork St.
BAN Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes OBA0 0 - 10 Clinton Mustangs OBA10 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
PW Jun 26
7:00P
Jun 26 7:00 PM Walkerton team 2 Walkerton Mildmay Mildmay Arena
BAN Jun 26
7:00P
Jun 26 7:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 15 5 - 8 Walkerton Capitals8 Walkerton CC (1)
MID Jun 26
7:00P
Jun 26 7:00 PM Mitchell Astros Blue Listowel Legionnaires John Bell (South)
MJ RK T2 Jun 27
5:30P
Jun 27 5:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes 21 1 - 12 Howick Hawks12 Fordwich
PW Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Exeter Express Red17 17 - 9 Exeter Express Blue9 Earl Wagner
PW Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Walkerton OBA7 7 - 12 Mitchell Astros OBA12 Cooper Standard
MID Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros OBA1 1 - 5 St Marys OBA5 Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
MOS Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Mount Forest Mavericks OBA4 4 - 8 Kincardine Cardinals-OBA8 Connaught (Front)
MJ RK T1 Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs3 3 - 27 Listowel Legionnaires OBA27 Listowel Optimist
MJ RK T2 Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 1 Owen Sound team 2 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MJ RK T2 Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Chepstow HL Walkerton Capitals Walkerton CC (3)
MJ RK T2 Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Black7 7 - 11 Exeter Express Blue11 Exeter (2)
MJ RK T2 Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey5 5 - 24 St Marys Rockies Blue24 Hall of Fame (3)
MOS Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey5 5 - 16 Mitchell Astros Blue16 Keterson Park (C)
MOS Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 1 Walkerton team 1 Walkerton CC (2)
MIN RK Jun 27
6:45P
Jun 27 6:45 PM Clinton Mustangs 117 17 - 13 Exeter Express Red13 Exeter Tim Bit
PW Jun 27
7:00P
Jun 27 7:00 PM Howick Hawks Green9 9 - 3 Ripley HL3 Point Clark
BAN Jun 27
7:00P
Jun 27 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals-OBA20 20 - 5 Saugeen Shores Sting OBA5 Beiner Park (1)
MID Jun 27
9:00P
Jun 27 9:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals11 11 - 4 Saugeen Shores Sting4 Beiner Park (1)
MJ RK T2 Jun 28
6:00P
Jun 28 6:00 PM Flesherton Rangers11 11 - 0 Hanover Hurricanes 20 Kinsmen Park (2)
MJ RK T2 Jun 28
6:00P
Jun 28 6:00 PM Howick Hawks19 19 - 9 Walkerton Mildmay9 Mildmay Arena
MIN RK Jun 28
6:00P
Jun 28 6:00 PM Howick Hawks Ripley HL Ripley
MJ RK T1 Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals-OBA Clinton Mustangs Clinton Optimist
MJ RK T2 Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM Exeter Express Blue St Marys Rockies Red Hall of Fame (3)
MOS Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Black Clinton Mustangs 2 Community Ball Park (Softball)
MOS Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Wood17 17 - 10 Exeter Express Blue10 Exeter (1)
MOS Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 110 10 - 18 Goderich Seahawks Grey18 Bannister Park (Rona)
MOS Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Gold Ripley HL Point Clark
MOS Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 17 7 - 11 Beaver Valley HL11 Moreau Park (2)
PW Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Clinton Mustangs 2 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
PW Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 3 Owen Sound team 1 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
PW Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM Flesherton Rangers Owen Sound team 2 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MID Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Flesherton Rangers Grey Highlands SS
MIN RK Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Blue Mitchell Astros Red Keterson Park (A)
MIN RK Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 2 Grand Bend Lakers Lions Park
MOS Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals-OBA Listowel Legionnaires OBA Jacksonville Park
MOS Jun 28
7:00P
Jun 28 7:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes Saugeen Shores Sting Beiner Park (2)
PW Jun 28
7:00P
Jun 28 7:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 1 Howick Hawks Green Fordwich
BAN Jun 28
7:00P
Jun 28 7:00 PM Owen Sound Hawks Hanover Hurricanes Racetrack (1)
BAN Jun 28
7:00P
Jun 28 7:00 PM Mitchell Astros Minor Listowel Legionnaires 1 John Bell (South)
MOS Jun 28
7:30P
Jun 28 7:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 315 15 - 10 Mount Forest Mavericks Yellow10 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
PW Jun 28
7:30P
Jun 28 7:30 PM Walkerton team 27 7 - 11 Hanover Hurricanes11 Kinsmen Park (1)
MID Jun 28
7:30P
Jun 28 7:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Kincardine Cardinals Connaught (Hardball)
MID Jun 28
8:30P
Jun 28 8:30 PM Mitchell Astros Red Clinton Mustangs 1 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MJ RK T2 Jun 29
6:00P
Jun 29 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting 3 Hanover Hurricanes 1 Kinsmen Park (2)
MJ RK T2 Jun 29
6:00P
Jun 29 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals 3 Kincardine Cardinals 2 Tiverton Sports (North)
PW Jun 29
6:00P
Jun 29 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Blue St Marys Rockies Red Hall of Fame (King)
PW Jun 29
6:00P
Jun 29 6:00 PM Exeter Express OBA Listowel Legionnaires OBA Jacksonville Park
MJ RK T2 Jun 29
6:30P
Jun 29 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting 1 Kincardine Cardinals 1 Connaught (Back)
MJ RK T2 Jun 29
6:30P
Jun 29 6:30 PM Exeter Express Red Clinton Mustangs Clinton Optimist
MJ RK T2 Jun 29
6:30P
Jun 29 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires Mitchell Astros Keterson Park (A)
MOS Jun 29
6:30P
Jun 29 6:30 PM Walkerton team 1 Owen Sound team 1 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
MOS Jun 29
6:30P
Jun 29 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Yellow Owen Sound team 2 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
PW Jun 29
6:30P
Jun 29 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 1 Beaver Valley HL Moreau Park (2)
BAN Jun 29
6:30P
Jun 29 6:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Flesherton Rangers Grey Highlands SS
PW Jun 29
6:30P
Jun 29 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals-OBA Clinton Mustangs OBA Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MOS Jun 29
6:30P
Jun 29 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Mitchell Astros OBA Keterson Park (D)
MIN RK Jun 29
6:45P
Jun 29 6:45 PM Exeter Express Blue Exeter Express Red Exeter Tim Bit
MJ RK T1 Jun 29
7:00P
Jun 29 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals-OBA Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Beiner Park (2)
MJ RK T2 Jun 29
7:00P
Jun 29 7:00 PM Walkerton Capitals Flesherton Rangers Flesherton
MJ RK T2 Jun 29
7:00P
Jun 29 7:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Black Ripley HL Ripley
PW Jun 29
7:00P
Jun 29 7:00 PM Walkerton team 1 Howick Hawks Gold Wroxeter
PW Jun 29
7:00P
Jun 29 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Ripley HL Point Clark
BAN Jun 29
7:00P
Jun 29 7:00 PM St Marys Rockies Blue Listowel Legionnaires 2 John Bell (South)
MOS Jun 29
7:30P
Jun 29 7:30 PM Walkerton team 3 Hanover Hurricanes Kinsmen Park (1)
MOS Jun 29
7:30P
Jun 29 7:30 PM Beaver Valley HL Mount Forest Mavericks Black Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
BAN Jun 29
8:30P
Jun 29 8:30 PM Exeter Express Red Clinton Mustangs 1 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MID Jun 29
8:30P
Jun 29 8:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires Mitchell Astros Red Cooper Standard
MJ RK T2 Jun 30
5:45P
Jun 30 5:45 PM Owen Sound team 1 Mount Forest Mavericks 2 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
MJ RK T2 Jun 30
6:00P
Jun 30 6:00 PM St Marys Rockies Red Goderich Seahawks Grey Bannister Park (Hyundai)
MOS Jun 30
6:00P
Jun 30 6:00 PM Walkerton team 2 Howick Hawks Green Wroxeter
MOS Jun 30
6:00P
Jun 30 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Wood St Marys Rockies Red Teddy's Field
PW Jun 30
6:00P
Jun 30 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Red St Marys Rockies Blue Hall of Fame (King)
MIN RK Jun 30
6:00P
Jun 30 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals Howick Hawks Fordwich
PW Jun 30
6:00P
Jun 30 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Kincardine Cardinals-OBA Connaught (Front)
MJ RK T2 Jun 30
6:30P
Jun 30 6:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Chepstow HL Chepstow (1)
MJ RK T2 Jun 30
6:30P
Jun 30 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals 3 Saugeen Shores Sting 2 Jubilee Park (Back)
MOS Jun 30
6:30P
Jun 30 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Gold Listowel Legionnaires 2 Jacksonville Park
MOS Jun 30
6:30P
Jun 30 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals Ripley HL Ripley
PW Jun 30
6:30P
Jun 30 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros White Listowel Legionnaires 1 Kinsmen Park (South)
PW Jun 30
6:30P
Jun 30 6:30 PM Walkerton Mildmay Walkerton team 3 Walkerton CC (1)
MIN RK Jun 30
6:30P
Jun 30 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Mitchell Astros Red Keterson Park (A)
BAN Jun 30
7:00P
Jun 30 7:00 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA Listowel Legionnaires OBA John Bell (South)
MOS Jun 30
7:30P
Jun 30 7:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Black Clinton Mustangs 1 Community Ball Park (Softball)
MID Jun 30
7:30P
Jun 30 7:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Owen Sound Hawks Tom Williams Park
MOS Jun 30
8:00P
Jun 30 8:00 PM Exeter Express Blue St Marys Rockies Blue Teddy's Field
PW Jun 30
8:00P
Jun 30 8:00 PM Mitchell Astros Blue Grand Bend Lakers Lions Park
BAN Jun 30
8:00P
Jun 30 8:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals Howick Hawks Gorrie
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 11:56 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jun 28, 2022 11:56 PM