9U |
Jun 01 6:00P |
Jun 01 |
6:00 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 40 |
0 - 14 |
Beaver Valley #114 |
Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
|
9U |
Jun 01 6:00P |
Jun 01 |
6:00 PM |
Flesherton Rangers1 |
1 - 19 |
Mount Forest Mavericks Black19 |
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
|
9U |
Jun 01 6:00P |
Jun 01 |
6:00 PM |
Mildmay Monarchs16 |
16 - 1 |
Hanover Hurricanes1 |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
11u |
Jun 01 6:00P |
Jun 01 |
6:00 PM |
Exeter Express Red11 |
11 - 8 |
St. Marys Rockies Red8 |
Teddy's Field
|
11u |
Jun 01 6:00P |
Jun 01 |
6:00 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes 21 |
1 - 9 |
Hanover Hurricanes 19 |
Racetrack (2)
|
13U |
Jun 01 6:00P |
Jun 01 |
6:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 21 |
1 - 2 |
Exeter Express Blue2 |
Earl Wagner
|
15U |
Jun 01 6:00P |
Jun 01 |
6:00 PM |
Howick Hawks Green4 |
4 - 14 |
Hanover Hurricanes Lantz14 |
Racetrack (1)
|
15U |
Jun 01 6:00P |
Jun 01 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Blue4 |
4 - 14 |
Mitchell Astros Blue14 |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
7U |
Jun 01 6:00P |
Jun 01 |
6:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 114 |
14 - 15 |
Goderich Seahawks Black15 |
Bannister Park (Leis)
|
13U |
Jun 01 6:00P |
Jun 01 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep10 |
10 - 2 |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep2 |
Connaught (Back)
|
13U |
Jun 01 6:15P |
Jun 01 |
6:15 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes |
|
Walkerton Capitals 3 |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
9U |
Jun 01 6:30P |
Jun 01 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 217 |
17 - 20 |
Mitchell Astros Blue20 |
Keterson Park (A)
|
9U |
Jun 01 6:30P |
Jun 01 |
6:30 PM |
Chepstow WOBA #116 |
16 - 19 |
Chepstow WOBA #219 |
Chepstow (1)
|
11u |
Jun 01 6:30P |
Jun 01 |
6:30 PM |
Chepstow WOBA19 |
19 - 16 |
Mildmay Monarchs16 |
Mildmay Arena
|
11u |
Jun 01 6:30P |
Jun 01 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express Blue5 |
5 - 6 |
Mitchell Astros Red6 |
Keterson Park (C)
|
11u |
Jun 01 6:30P |
Jun 01 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals Navy |
|
Kincardine Cardinals Royal |
Legion
|
11u |
Jun 01 6:30P |
Jun 01 |
6:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 110 |
10 - 11 |
Listowel Legionnaires 211 |
Jacksonville Park
|
15U |
Jun 01 6:30P |
Jun 01 |
6:30 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks8 |
8 - 19 |
Flesherton Rangers19 |
Grey Highlands SS
|
15U |
Jun 01 6:30P |
Jun 01 |
6:30 PM |
Grand Bend Lakers8 |
8 - 28 |
Clinton Mustangs28 |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
18U |
Jun 01 6:30P |
Jun 01 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep8 |
8 - 2 |
Exeter Express OBA Rep2 |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
7U |
Jun 01 6:45P |
Jun 01 |
6:45 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Grey10 |
10 - 12 |
Exeter Express Blue12 |
Exeter Tim Bit
|
9U |
Jun 01 7:00P |
Jun 01 |
7:00 PM |
Ripley White14 |
14 - 11 |
Ripley Green11 |
Ripley
|
13U |
Jun 01 7:00P |
Jun 01 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires WOBA 310 |
10 - 12 |
Howick Hawks Green12 |
Fordwich
|
15U |
Jun 01 7:00P |
Jun 01 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep6 |
6 - 9 |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep9 |
John Bell (South)
|
9U |
Jun 01 7:15P |
Jun 01 |
7:15 PM |
Beaver Valley #216 |
16 - 2 |
Beaver Valley #32 |
Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
|
11u |
Jun 01 8:00P |
Jun 01 |
8:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 115 |
15 - 15 |
St. Marys Rockies Blue15 |
Teddy's Field
|
15U |
Jun 01 8:30P |
Jun 01 |
8:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Red11 |
11 - 12 |
Mitchell Astros Red12 |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
18U |
Jun 01 8:30P |
Jun 01 |
8:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep10 |
10 - 3 |
Exeter Express OBA Rep3 |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
13U |
Jun 02 6:00P |
Jun 02 |
6:00 PM |
Walkerton OBA Rep8 |
8 - 9 |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep9 |
Connaught (Back)
|
11u |
Jun 02 6:30P |
Jun 02 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 28 |
8 - 9 |
Mitchell Astros Blue9 |
Keterson Park (A)
|
11u |
Jun 02 6:30P |
Jun 02 |
6:30 PM |
Walkerton OBA Rep |
|
Owen Sound Select |
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
|
11u |
Jun 02 7:00P |
Jun 02 |
7:00 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 114 |
14 - 9 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 19 |
Beiner Park (2)
|
15U |
Jun 02 7:30P |
Jun 02 |
7:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep13 |
13 - 10 |
Walkerton OBA Rep10 |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
9U |
Jun 03 9:00A |
Jun 03 |
9:00 AM |
Owen Sound Hawks 43 |
3 - 5 |
Owen Sound Hawks 35 |
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
|
7U |
Jun 03 9:00A |
Jun 03 |
9:00 AM |
Clinton Mustangs 114 |
14 - 7 |
Goderich Seahawks Grey7 |
Bannister Park (Leis)
|
7U |
Jun 03 9:00A |
Jun 03 |
9:00 AM |
Howick Hawks Gold8 |
8 - 20 |
Goderich Seahawks Black20 |
Bannister Park (Hyundai)
|
9U |
Jun 03 10:00A |
Jun 03 |
10:00 AM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 212 |
12 - 4 |
Kincardine Cardinals Navy4 |
Connaught (Front)
|
9U |
Jun 03 11:00A |
Jun 03 |
11:00 AM |
Howick Hawks Green12 |
12 - 8 |
Goderich Seahawks8 |
Bannister Park (Leis)
|
11u |
Jun 03 11:00A |
Jun 03 |
11:00 AM |
Kincardine Cardinals Red4 |
4 - 3 |
Goderich Seahawks3 |
Bannister Park (Hyundai)
|
11u |
Jun 03 11:00A |
Jun 03 |
11:00 AM |
Beaver Valley #21 |
1 - 2 |
Owen Sound Hawks 22 |
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
|
9U |
Jun 03 12:00P |
Jun 03 |
12:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 310 |
10 - 16 |
Kincardine Cardinals Red16 |
Connaught (Back)
|
9U |
Jun 03 1:30P |
Jun 03 |
1:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 1 |
|
Clinton Mustangs 1 |
Clinton Optimist
|
9U-WOBA |
Jun 03 6:30P |
Jun 03 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires10 |
10 - 11 |
Clinton Mustangs11 |
Clinton Optimist
|
15U |
Jun 04 11:00A |
Jun 04 |
11:00 AM |
Walkerton OBA Rep2 |
2 - 20 |
Flesherton Rangers SELECT20 |
Grey Highlands SS
|
15U |
Jun 04 2:00P |
Jun 04 |
2:00 PM |
Walkerton OBA Rep8 |
8 - 9 |
Flesherton Rangers SELECT9 |
Grey Highlands SS
|
15U |
Jun 04 3:00P |
Jun 04 |
3:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies 14U17 |
17 - 11 |
Exeter Express Blue11 |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
7U |
Jun 04 4:00P |
Jun 04 |
4:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 118 |
18 - 21 |
Zurich Black21 |
Zurich
|
13U |
Jun 04 5:00P |
Jun 04 |
5:00 PM |
Walkerton OBA Rep25 |
25 - 3 |
St. Marys OBA Rep3 |
Teddy's Field
|
9U |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 217 |
17 - 20 |
Walkerton Capitals 220 |
Walkerton CC (2)
|
11u |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 4 |
|
Walkerton Capitals 1 |
Walkerton CC (3)
|
13U |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Ripley WOBA9 |
9 - 19 |
Mount Forest Mavericks19 |
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
|
13U |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
Beaver Valley #19 |
9 - 9 |
Owen Sound Hawks 39 |
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
|
18U |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks4 |
4 - 5 |
Mount Forest Mavericks5 |
C deVore / Cork St.
|
18U |
Jun 04 7:00P |
Jun 04 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires6 |
6 - 7 |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep7 |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
9U |
Jun 05 5:30P |
Jun 05 |
5:30 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes5 |
5 - 27 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 127 |
Lamont (D1)
|
9U |
Jun 05 5:30P |
Jun 05 |
5:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals Navy10 |
10 - 21 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 421 |
Lamont (D3)
|
15U |
Jun 05 5:30P |
Jun 05 |
5:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks5 |
5 - 18 |
Exeter Express Red18 |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
9U-WOBA |
Jun 05 6:00P |
Jun 05 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros24 |
24 - 10 |
Exeter Express Hammond10 |
Exeter (2)
|
9U |
Jun 05 6:00P |
Jun 05 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Blue5 |
5 - 19 |
Goderich Seahawks19 |
Bannister Park (Leis)
|
9U |
Jun 05 6:00P |
Jun 05 |
6:00 PM |
Ripley White11 |
11 - 16 |
Howick Hawks Gold16 |
Fordwich
|
13U |
Jun 05 6:00P |
Jun 05 |
6:00 PM |
Ripley WOBA1 |
1 - 9 |
Kincardine Cardinals Red9 |
Connaught (Back)
|
13U |
Jun 05 6:00P |
Jun 05 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep14 |
14 - 3 |
Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep3 |
Racetrack (2)
|
18U |
Jun 05 6:00P |
Jun 05 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires15 |
15 - 4 |
St. Marys OBA Rep 18u4 |
Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
|
11u |
Jun 05 6:00P |
Jun 05 |
6:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep11 |
11 - 8 |
St. Marys OBA Rep8 |
Hall of Fame (King)
|
11u |
Jun 05 6:15P |
Jun 05 |
6:15 PM |
Howick Hawks Black8 |
8 - 11 |
Walkerton Capitals 211 |
Walkerton CC (3)
|
9U-WOBA |
Jun 05 6:30P |
Jun 05 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals16 |
16 - 4 |
Owen Sound Hawks 14 |
St. Georges
|
9U-WOBA |
Jun 05 6:30P |
Jun 05 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs12 |
12 - 13 |
Listowel Legionnaires13 |
Listowel Optimist
|
9U |
Jun 05 6:30P |
Jun 05 |
6:30 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 313 |
13 - 17 |
Owen Sound Hawks 417 |
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
|
9U |
Jun 05 6:30P |
Jun 05 |
6:30 PM |
Beaver Valley #112 |
12 - 4 |
Owen Sound Hawks 24 |
Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
|
11u |
Jun 05 6:30P |
Jun 05 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express Blue4 |
4 - 16 |
Mitchell Astros Blue16 |
Keterson Park (C)
|
11u |
Jun 05 6:30P |
Jun 05 |
6:30 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes 212 |
12 - 9 |
Arthur Twisters9 |
Ag Park (B)
|
13U |
Jun 05 6:30P |
Jun 05 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 25 |
5 - 19 |
Mitchell Astros Blue19 |
Keterson Park (D)
|
11u |
Jun 05 7:00P |
Jun 05 |
7:00 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 36 |
6 - 3 |
Beaver Valley #13 |
Moreau Park (Lennox Field)
|
15U |
Jun 05 7:00P |
Jun 05 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals WOBA 13 |
3 - 11 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 211 |
Beiner Park (1)
|
15U |
Jun 05 7:00P |
Jun 05 |
7:00 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks3 |
3 - 13 |
Hanover Hurricanes Allen13 |
Racetrack (1)
|
15U |
Jun 05 7:00P |
Jun 05 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 23 |
3 - 16 |
Listowel Legionnaires 116 |
John Bell (South)
|
18U |
Jun 05 7:00P |
Jun 05 |
7:00 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes8 |
8 - 6 |
Kincardine Cardinals6 |
Connaught (Hardball)
|
11u |
Jun 05 7:15P |
Jun 05 |
7:15 PM |
Walkerton OBA Rep9 |
9 - 10 |
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep10 |
Lamont (D1)
|
18U |
Jun 05 7:30P |
Jun 05 |
7:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep5 |
5 - 7 |
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep7 |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
11u |
Jun 05 8:00P |
Jun 05 |
8:00 PM |
Mildmay Monarchs15 |
15 - 12 |
Howick Hawks Green12 |
Fordwich
|
15U |
Jun 05 8:30P |
Jun 05 |
8:30 PM |
Mitchell Astros Red |
|
St. Marys Rockies Blue |
Hall of Fame (Rotary)
|
9U |
Jun 06 5:30P |
Jun 06 |
5:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals Red16 |
16 - 17 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 517 |
Lamont (D2)
|
9U |
Jun 06 5:30P |
Jun 06 |
5:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 30 |
0 - 13 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 213 |
Lamont (D4)
|
11u |
Jun 06 5:30P |
Jun 06 |
5:30 PM |
Ripley White5 |
5 - 6 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 36 |
Lamont (D3)
|
9U-WOBA |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals18 |
18 - 0 |
Hanover Hurricanes0 |
Kinsmen Park (1)
|
9U |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 116 |
16 - 21 |
Exeter Express Ingram21 |
Exeter (2)
|
9U |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 210 |
10 - 15 |
Howick Hawks Green15 |
Wroxeter
|
11u |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals Red4 |
4 - 4 |
Kincardine Cardinals Navy4 |
Connaught (Front)
|
11u |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 48 |
8 - 8 |
Kincardine Cardinals Red8 |
Connaught (Front)
|
7U |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
Exeter Express Blue20 |
20 - 21 |
Mitchell Astros21 |
Keterson Park (D)
|
13U |
Jun 06 6:15P |
Jun 06 |
6:15 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals Red3 |
3 - 13 |
Walkerton Capitals 113 |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
11u |
Jun 06 6:30P |
Jun 06 |
6:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Green12 |
12 - 0 |
Arthur Twisters0 |
Ag Park (B)
|
13U |
Jun 06 6:30P |
Jun 06 |
6:30 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes7 |
7 - 14 |
Listowel Legionnaires WOBA 214 |
Jacksonville Park
|
7U |
Jun 06 6:30P |
Jun 06 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Black18 |
18 - 9 |
Clinton Mustangs 29 |
St. Joseph's School
|
11u |
Jun 06 6:30P |
Jun 06 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep4 |
4 - 17 |
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep17 |
Keterson Park (A)
|
9U |
Jun 06 7:00P |
Jun 06 |
7:00 PM |
Chepstow WOBA #216 |
16 - 4 |
Ripley Green4 |
Ripley
|
9U |
Jun 06 7:00P |
Jun 06 |
7:00 PM |
Ripley White0 |
0 - 10 |
Mildmay Monarchs10 |
Mildmay Arena
|
13U |
Jun 06 7:00P |
Jun 06 |
7:00 PM |
Howick Hawks Green13 |
13 - 7 |
Ripley WOBA7 |
Point Clark
|
13U |
Jun 06 7:00P |
Jun 06 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 1 |
|
Goderich Seahawks Black |
Bannister Park (Lions)
|
9U-WOBA |
Jun 06 7:15P |
Jun 06 |
7:15 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 11 |
1 - 18 |
Saugeen Shores Sting18 |
Lamont (D2)
|
11u |
Jun 06 7:15P |
Jun 06 |
7:15 PM |
Beaver Valley #20 |
0 - 12 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 212 |
Lamont (D4)
|
13U |
Jun 06 7:30P |
Jun 06 |
7:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 38 |
8 - 11 |
Flesherton Rangers11 |
Flesherton
|
13U |
Jun 06 7:30P |
Jun 06 |
7:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep28 |
28 - 7 |
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep7 |
Lamont (D3)
|
13U |
Jun 06 8:00P |
Jun 06 |
8:00 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Black10 |
10 - 11 |
Kincardine Cardinals Navy11 |
Connaught (Front)
|
13U |
Jun 06 8:00P |
Jun 06 |
8:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 2 |
|
Kincardine Cardinals Navy |
Connaught (Front)
|
18U |
Jun 06 8:00P |
Jun 06 |
8:00 PM |
Flesherton Rangers9 |
9 - 12 |
Hanover Hurricanes12 |
Racetrack (1)
|
15U |
Jun 06 8:30P |
Jun 06 |
8:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 25 |
5 - 14 |
St. Marys Rockies 14U14 |
Hall of Fame (Rotary)
|
18U |
Jun 06 8:30P |
Jun 06 |
8:30 PM |
Mitchell Astros14 |
14 - 13 |
Clinton Mustangs 213 |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
11u |
Jun 07 6:00P |
Jun 07 |
6:00 PM |
Goderich Seahawks4 |
4 - 6 |
Clinton Mustangs 26 |
Community Ball Park (Softball)
|
11u |
Jun 07 6:00P |
Jun 07 |
6:00 PM |
Howick Hawks Black |
|
Hanover Hurricanes 2 |
Racetrack (2)
|
11u |
Jun 07 6:00P |
Jun 07 |
6:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 19 |
9 - 10 |
Exeter Express Blue10 |
Exeter (1)
|
11u |
Jun 07 6:00P |
Jun 07 |
6:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Cougars12 |
12 - 7 |
Listowel Legionnaires 17 |
Wallace Optimist
|
13U |
Jun 07 6:00P |
Jun 07 |
6:00 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Grey5 |
5 - 15 |
St. Marys Rockies Red15 |
Hall of Fame (King)
|
7U |
Jun 07 6:00P |
Jun 07 |
6:00 PM |
Ripley Green17 |
17 - 21 |
Howick Hawks Gold21 |
Fordwich
|
13U |
Jun 07 6:00P |
Jun 07 |
6:00 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep5 |
5 - 16 |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep16 |
Jacksonville Park
|
9U-WOBA |
Jun 07 6:30P |
Jun 07 |
6:30 PM |
Walkerton -Brockton Royals21 |
21 - 21 |
Kincardine Cardinals21 |
Tiverton Sports (North)
|
9U |
Jun 07 6:30P |
Jun 07 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Astros Red16 |
16 - 18 |
St. Marys Rockies Red18 |
Hall of Fame (3)
|
11u |
Jun 07 6:30P |
Jun 07 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 210 |
10 - 11 |
Mitchell Astros Red11 |
Keterson Park (D)
|
11u |
Jun 07 6:30P |
Jun 07 |
6:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 216 |
16 - 2 |
Chepstow WOBA2 |
Chepstow (1)
|
13U |
Jun 07 6:30P |
Jun 07 |
6:30 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 16 |
6 - 11 |
Beaver Valley #111 |
William Croft
|
7U |
Jun 07 6:30P |
Jun 07 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Grey5 |
5 - 13 |
Clinton Mustangs 113 |
St. Joseph's School
|
13U |
Jun 07 6:30P |
Jun 07 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep16 |
16 - 8 |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep8 |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
15U |
Jun 07 6:30P |
Jun 07 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep4 |
4 - 7 |
Exeter Express OBA Rep7 |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
7U |
Jun 07 6:45P |
Jun 07 |
6:45 PM |
Zurich Black13 |
13 - 18 |
Exeter Express Red18 |
Exeter Tim Bit
|
11u |
Jun 07 7:00P |
Jun 07 |
7:00 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 13 |
3 - 16 |
Beaver Valley #116 |
Moreau Park (Lennox Field)
|
15U |
Jun 07 7:00P |
Jun 07 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 118 |
18 - 12 |
Owen Sound Hawks12 |
Tom Williams Park
|
15U |
Jun 07 7:00P |
Jun 07 |
7:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Red3 |
3 - 6 |
Listowel Legionnaires 26 |
John Bell (South)
|
9U |
Jun 07 7:30P |
Jun 07 |
7:30 PM |
Arthur Twisters White25 |
25 - 12 |
Mount Forest Mavericks Green12 |
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
|
13U |
Jun 07 7:30P |
Jun 07 |
7:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires WOBA 111 |
11 - 15 |
Howick Hawks Gold15 |
Wroxeter
|
13U |
Jun 07 8:30P |
Jun 07 |
8:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Blue4 |
4 - 14 |
Clinton Mustangs 114 |
Hall of Fame (King)
|
7U |
Jun 08 5:30P |
Jun 08 |
5:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Gold14 |
14 - 10 |
Ripley White10 |
Ripley
|
9U |
Jun 08 6:00P |
Jun 08 |
6:00 PM |
Chepstow WOBA #135 |
35 - 0 |
Hanover Hurricanes0 |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
11u |
Jun 08 6:00P |
Jun 08 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros Blue18 |
18 - 12 |
St. Marys Rockies Blue12 |
Teddy's Field
|
11u |
Jun 08 6:00P |
Jun 08 |
6:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 116 |
16 - 9 |
Hanover Hurricanes 19 |
Racetrack (2)
|
11u |
Jun 08 6:00P |
Jun 08 |
6:00 PM |
Ripley White8 |
8 - 7 |
Kincardine Cardinals Navy7 |
Connaught (Front)
|
11u |
Jun 08 6:00P |
Jun 08 |
6:00 PM |
Ripley White |
|
Kincardine Cardinals Red |
Connaught (Front)
|
11u |
Jun 08 6:00P |
Jun 08 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Blue |
|
Mitchell Astros Blue |
Keterson Park (B)
|
13U |
Jun 08 6:00P |
Jun 08 |
6:00 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Black2 |
2 - 13 |
Exeter Express Blue13 |
Earl Wagner
|
15U |
Jun 08 6:00P |
Jun 08 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 111 |
11 - 21 |
Hanover Hurricanes Lantz21 |
Racetrack (1)
|
9U |
Jun 08 6:30P |
Jun 08 |
6:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Gold11 |
11 - 12 |
Chepstow WOBA #212 |
Chepstow (1)
|
11u |
Jun 08 6:30P |
Jun 08 |
6:30 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 112 |
12 - 7 |
Flesherton Rangers7 |
Flesherton
|
11u |
Jun 08 6:30P |
Jun 08 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals Royal5 |
5 - 12 |
Ripley Green12 |
Point Clark
|
11u |
Jun 08 6:30P |
Jun 08 |
6:30 PM |
Mount Forest Mavericks8 |
8 - 12 |
Mildmay Monarchs12 |
Mildmay Arena
|
15U |
Jun 08 6:30P |
Jun 08 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express Blue |
|
Clinton Mustangs |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
7U |
Jun 08 6:30P |
Jun 08 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 18 |
8 - 21 |
Mitchell Astros21 |
Keterson Park (A)
|
7U |
Jun 08 6:30P |
Jun 08 |
6:30 PM |
Ripley Green |
|
Clinton Mustangs 2 |
St. Joseph's School
|
7U |
Jun 08 6:45P |
Jun 08 |
6:45 PM |
Zurich Red4 |
4 - 20 |
Exeter Express Blue20 |
Exeter Tim Bit
|
9U |
Jun 08 7:00P |
Jun 08 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 125 |
25 - 11 |
Ripley Green11 |
Ripley
|
11u |
Jun 08 7:00P |
Jun 08 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 1 |
|
Howick Hawks Gold |
Wroxeter
|
13U |
Jun 08 7:00P |
Jun 08 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires WOBA 212 |
12 - 11 |
Howick Hawks Green11 |
Fordwich
|
15U |
Jun 08 7:00P |
Jun 08 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals WOBA 22 |
2 - 8 |
Walkerton Capitals 18 |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
18U |
Jun 08 7:00P |
Jun 08 |
7:00 PM |
St. Marys OBA Rep 18u7 |
7 - 11 |
Exeter Express OBA Rep11 |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
9U |
Jun 08 7:15P |
Jun 08 |
7:15 PM |
Mount Forest Mavericks Black5 |
5 - 6 |
Beaver Valley #26 |
Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
|
15U |
Jun 09 6:00P |
Jun 09 |
6:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs17 |
17 - 21 |
Mitchell Astros Blue21 |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
13U |
Jun 09 7:00P |
Jun 09 |
7:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Red11 |
11 - 14 |
Goderich Seahawks Grey14 |
Bannister Park (Lions)
|
13U |
Jun 09 7:00P |
Jun 09 |
7:00 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 211 |
11 - 12 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 212 |
Lamont (D3)
|
13U |
Jun 09 7:00P |
Jun 09 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 34 |
4 - 14 |
Walkerton Capitals 114 |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
15U |
Jun 09 7:00P |
Jun 09 |
7:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Red12 |
12 - 1 |
Grand Bend Lakers1 |
Lions Park
|
13U |
Jun 09 7:00P |
Jun 09 |
7:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep10 |
10 - 3 |
Flesherton Rangers SELECT3 |
Flesherton
|
15U |
Jun 09 7:00P |
Jun 09 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep3 |
3 - 12 |
Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep12 |
Racetrack (1)
|
7U |
Jun 10 9:00A |
Jun 10 |
9:00 AM |
Howick Hawks Green12 |
12 - 11 |
Goderich Seahawks Grey11 |
Bannister Park (Leis)
|
7U |
Jun 10 9:00A |
Jun 10 |
9:00 AM |
Mitchell Astros17 |
17 - 8 |
Goderich Seahawks Black8 |
Bannister Park (Hyundai)
|
11u |
Jun 10 10:00A |
Jun 10 |
10:00 AM |
Listowel Legionnaires 21 |
1 - 13 |
Listowel Legionnaires 113 |
Jacksonville Park
|
15U |
Jun 10 10:00A |
Jun 10 |
10:00 AM |
Listowel Legionnaires 15 |
5 - 14 |
Listowel Legionnaires 214 |
John Bell (South)
|
9U |
Jun 10 11:00A |
Jun 10 |
11:00 AM |
Clinton Mustangs 17 |
7 - 10 |
Goderich Seahawks10 |
Bannister Park (Leis)
|
11u |
Jun 10 11:00A |
Jun 10 |
11:00 AM |
Exeter Express Blue13 |
13 - 9 |
Goderich Seahawks9 |
Bannister Park (Hyundai)
|
9U |
Jun 10 11:30A |
Jun 10 |
11:30 AM |
Owen Sound Hawks 33 |
3 - 9 |
Beaver Valley #19 |
Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
|
11u |
Jun 10 11:30A |
Jun 10 |
11:30 AM |
Owen Sound Hawks 310 |
10 - 1 |
Beaver Valley #21 |
Moreau Park (Lennox Field)
|
9U |
Jun 10 12:00P |
Jun 10 |
12:00 PM |
Arthur Twisters Blue |
|
Listowel Legionnaires 1 |
Listowel Optimist
|
9U |
Jun 10 1:00P |
Jun 10 |
1:00 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 21 |
1 - 8 |
Beaver Valley #28 |
Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
|
18U |
Jun 10 1:00P |
Jun 10 |
1:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep13 |
13 - 2 |
Listowel Legionnaires2 |
John Bell (South)
|
9U-WOBA |
Jun 10 2:00P |
Jun 10 |
2:00 PM |
Walkerton -Brockton Royals11 |
11 - 7 |
Listowel Legionnaires7 |
Listowel Optimist
|
9U |
Jun 10 2:30P |
Jun 10 |
2:30 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 41 |
1 - 2 |
Beaver Valley #32 |
Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
|
7U |
Jun 11 4:00P |
Jun 11 |
4:00 PM |
Exeter Express Red20 |
20 - 14 |
Zurich Red14 |
Zurich
|
9U |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes |
|
Mildmay Monarchs |
Mildmay Arena
|
9U |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
Chepstow WOBA #113 |
13 - 8 |
Walkerton Capitals 18 |
Walkerton CC (2)
|
11u |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals Red4 |
4 - 6 |
Walkerton Capitals 26 |
Walkerton CC (3)
|
18U |
Jun 11 6:30P |
Jun 11 |
6:30 PM |
Flesherton Rangers1 |
1 - 4 |
Mount Forest Mavericks4 |
C deVore / Cork St.
|
18U |
Jun 11 7:00P |
Jun 11 |
7:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 1 |
|
Listowel Legionnaires |
John Bell (South)
|
9U |
Jun 12 5:30P |
Jun 12 |
5:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals Navy3 |
3 - 20 |
Ripley White20 |
Point Clark
|
9U |
Jun 12 5:30P |
Jun 12 |
5:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals Red5 |
5 - 20 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 420 |
Lamont (D3)
|
9U |
Jun 12 5:30P |
Jun 12 |
5:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 27 |
7 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 30 |
Lamont (D2)
|
9U |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros Red12 |
12 - 9 |
Goderich Seahawks9 |
Bannister Park (Leis)
|
9U |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
Arthur Twisters White14 |
14 - 20 |
Howick Hawks Gold20 |
Fordwich
|
13U |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 30 |
0 - 10 |
Kincardine Cardinals Navy10 |
Connaught (Back)
|
15U |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 1 |
|
Hanover Hurricanes Allen |
Racetrack (1)
|
18U |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep |
|
St. Marys OBA Rep 18u |
Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
|
9U-WOBA |
Jun 12 6:30P |
Jun 12 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Astros8 |
8 - 15 |
Listowel Legionnaires15 |
Listowel Optimist
|
9U |
Jun 12 6:30P |
Jun 12 |
6:30 PM |
Beaver Valley #2 |
|
Owen Sound Hawks 2 |
Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
|
9U |
Jun 12 6:30P |
Jun 12 |
6:30 PM |
Beaver Valley #3 |
|
Owen Sound Hawks 3 |
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
|
13U |
Jun 12 6:30P |
Jun 12 |
6:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Gold |
|
Clinton Mustangs 1 |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
15U |
Jun 12 7:00P |
Jun 12 |
7:00 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks9 |
9 - 11 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 111 |
Beiner Park (1)
|
15U |
Jun 12 7:00P |
Jun 12 |
7:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs17 |
17 - 13 |
Goderich Seahawks13 |
Bannister Park (Lions)
|
15U |
Jun 12 7:00P |
Jun 12 |
7:00 PM |
Exeter Express Red |
|
Howick Hawks Green |
Gorrie
|
11u |
Jun 12 7:00P |
Jun 12 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep14 |
14 - 10 |
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep10 |
Lamont (D1)
|
11u |
Jun 12 7:30P |
Jun 12 |
7:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 2 |
|
Howick Hawks Black |
Wroxeter
|
11u |
Jun 12 7:30P |
Jun 12 |
7:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Cougars |
|
Mount Forest Mavericks |
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
|
15U |
Jun 12 8:30P |
Jun 12 |
8:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 1 |
|
St. Marys Rockies Red |
Hall of Fame (Rotary)
|
18U |
Jun 12 8:30P |
Jun 12 |
8:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals |
|
Clinton Mustangs 1 |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
13U |
Jun 12 8:30P |
Jun 12 |
8:30 PM |
Flesherton Rangers SELECT9 |
9 - 23 |
Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep23 |
Racetrack (2)
|
9U |
Jun 13 5:30P |
Jun 13 |
5:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals Navy7 |
7 - 23 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 523 |
Lamont (D2)
|
11u |
Jun 13 5:30P |
Jun 13 |
5:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks6 |
6 - 8 |
Kincardine Cardinals Navy8 |
Tiverton Sports (North)
|
11u |
Jun 13 5:30P |
Jun 13 |
5:30 PM |
Mildmay Monarchs |
|
Saugeen Shores Sting 3 |
Lamont (D3)
|
15U |
Jun 13 5:30P |
Jun 13 |
5:30 PM |
Grand Bend Lakers3 |
3 - 14 |
Exeter Express Blue14 |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
7U |
Jun 13 6:00P |
Jun 13 |
6:00 PM |
Exeter Express Blue |
|
Goderich Seahawks Grey |
Bannister Park (Leis)
|
9U |
Jun 13 6:15P |
Jun 13 |
6:15 PM |
Ripley White2 |
2 - 17 |
Walkerton Capitals 217 |
Walkerton CC (2)
|
13U |
Jun 13 6:15P |
Jun 13 |
6:15 PM |
Ripley WOBA8 |
8 - 16 |
Walkerton Capitals 316 |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
9U |
Jun 13 6:30P |
Jun 13 |
6:30 PM |
Mount Forest Mavericks Black10 |
10 - 5 |
Arthur Twisters Blue5 |
Ag Park (B)
|
9U |
Jun 13 6:30P |
Jun 13 |
6:30 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes |
|
Chepstow WOBA #1 |
Chepstow (2)
|
13U |
Jun 13 6:30P |
Jun 13 |
6:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 11 |
1 - 0 |
Owen Sound Hawks 20 |
Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
|
7U |
Jun 13 6:30P |
Jun 13 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Astros21 |
21 - 10 |
Clinton Mustangs 210 |
St. Joseph's School
|
9U |
Jun 13 7:00P |
Jun 13 |
7:00 PM |
Ripley Green3 |
3 - 14 |
Mildmay Monarchs14 |
Mildmay Arena
|
11u |
Jun 13 7:00P |
Jun 13 |
7:00 PM |
Flesherton Rangers6 |
6 - 2 |
Beaver Valley #22 |
Moreau Park (Lennox Field)
|
15U |
Jun 13 7:00P |
Jun 13 |
7:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep6 |
6 - 8 |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep8 |
Connaught (Hardball)
|
15U |
Jun 13 7:00P |
Jun 13 |
7:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep8 |
8 - 2 |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep2 |
John Bell (South)
|
11u |
Jun 13 7:00P |
Jun 13 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep |
|
Owen Sound Select |
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
|
9U-WOBA |
Jun 13 7:15P |
Jun 13 |
7:15 PM |
Mitchell Astros17 |
17 - 14 |
Saugeen Shores Sting14 |
Lamont (D2)
|
11u |
Jun 13 7:15P |
Jun 13 |
7:15 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals Royal7 |
7 - 14 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 214 |
Lamont (D4)
|
11u |
Jun 13 7:15P |
Jun 13 |
7:15 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 413 |
13 - 13 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 113 |
Lamont (D3)
|
13U |
Jun 13 7:30P |
Jun 13 |
7:30 PM |
Mount Forest Mavericks9 |
9 - 18 |
Flesherton Rangers18 |
Flesherton
|
13U |
Jun 13 8:00P |
Jun 13 |
8:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 10 |
0 - 7 |
Kincardine Cardinals Red7 |
Connaught (Front)
|
18U |
Jun 13 8:00P |
Jun 13 |
8:00 PM |
Exeter Express Blue2 |
2 - 10 |
Hanover Hurricanes10 |
Racetrack (1)
|
13U |
Jun 13 8:30P |
Jun 13 |
8:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 114 |
14 - 4 |
Goderich Seahawks Black4 |
Bannister Park (Lions)
|
13U |
Jun 13 8:30P |
Jun 13 |
8:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Green16 |
16 - 5 |
Walkerton Capitals 15 |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
7U |
Jun 14 5:30P |
Jun 14 |
5:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Grey13 |
13 - 14 |
Ripley Green14 |
Ripley
|
9U-WOBA |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires29 |
29 - 11 |
Exeter Express Hammond11 |
Exeter (2)
|
9U |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
Howick Hawks Green13 |
13 - 9 |
Listowel Legionnaires 29 |
Listowel Optimist
|
11u |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros Blue8 |
8 - 11 |
Clinton Mustangs 211 |
Community Ball Park (Softball)
|
11u |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Red16 |
16 - 12 |
Exeter Express Blue12 |
Exeter (1)
|
11u |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
Beaver Valley #18 |
8 - 9 |
Hanover Hurricanes 29 |
Racetrack (2)
|
11u |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
Arthur Twisters9 |
9 - 15 |
Centre Wellington Cougars15 |
Elora CC (A)
|
11u |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals Royal0 |
0 - 0 |
Kincardine Cardinals Navy0 |
Tiverton Sports (North)
|
7U |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 2 |
|
Howick Hawks Gold |
Fordwich
|
9U-WOBA |
Jun 14 6:30P |
Jun 14 |
6:30 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 111 |
11 - 22 |
Kincardine Cardinals22 |
Tiverton Sports (North)
|
9U |
Jun 14 6:30P |
Jun 14 |
6:30 PM |
Beaver Valley #16 |
6 - 2 |
Flesherton Rangers2 |
Flesherton
|
9U |
Jun 14 6:30P |
Jun 14 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Red22 |
22 - 4 |
Clinton Mustangs 24 |
Clinton Optimist
|
11u |
Jun 14 6:30P |
Jun 14 |
6:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Green12 |
12 - 3 |
Listowel Legionnaires 23 |
Jacksonville Park
|
11u |
Jun 14 6:30P |
Jun 14 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 19 |
9 - 12 |
Mitchell Astros Red12 |
Keterson Park (D)
|
11u |
Jun 14 6:30P |
Jun 14 |
6:30 PM |
Ripley Green12 |
12 - 17 |
Chepstow WOBA17 |
Chepstow (1)
|
11u |
Jun 14 6:30P |
Jun 14 |
6:30 PM |
Ripley White |
|
Chepstow WOBA |
Chepstow (1)
|
13U |
Jun 14 6:30P |
Jun 14 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express Blue6 |
6 - 8 |
Mitchell Astros Blue8 |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
13U |
Jun 14 6:30P |
Jun 14 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep29 |
29 - 6 |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep6 |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
7U |
Jun 14 6:45P |
Jun 14 |
6:45 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 117 |
17 - 24 |
Exeter Express Red24 |
Exeter Tim Bit
|
15U |
Jun 14 7:00P |
Jun 14 |
7:00 PM |
Flesherton Rangers10 |
10 - 8 |
Listowel Legionnaires 28 |
John Bell (South)
|
13U |
Jun 14 7:30P |
Jun 14 |
7:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires WOBA 315 |
15 - 8 |
Howick Hawks Gold8 |
Wroxeter
|
18U |
Jun 14 8:00P |
Jun 14 |
8:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies10 |
10 - 8 |
Exeter Express Blue8 |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
15U |
Jun 14 8:30P |
Jun 14 |
8:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Blue21 |
21 - 0 |
Clinton Mustangs0 |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
15U |
Jun 14 8:30P |
Jun 14 |
8:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies 14U13 |
13 - 9 |
Mitchell Astros Blue9 |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
9U |
Jun 15 6:00P |
Jun 15 |
6:00 PM |
Arthur Twisters White14 |
14 - 4 |
Beaver Valley #34 |
Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
|
9U |
Jun 15 6:00P |
Jun 15 |
6:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 1 |
|
Hanover Hurricanes |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
11u |
Jun 15 6:00P |
Jun 15 |
6:00 PM |
Arthur Twisters4 |
4 - 9 |
Hanover Hurricanes 19 |
Racetrack (2)
|
11u |
Jun 15 6:00P |
Jun 15 |
6:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals Navy7 |
7 - 7 |
Kincardine Cardinals Red7 |
Connaught (Front)
|
15U |
Jun 15 6:00P |
Jun 15 |
6:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals WOBA 112 |
12 - 2 |
Hanover Hurricanes Lantz2 |
Racetrack (1)
|
9U |
Jun 15 6:30P |
Jun 15 |
6:30 PM |
Beaver Valley #216 |
16 - 13 |
Mount Forest Mavericks Black13 |
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
|
9U |
Jun 15 6:30P |
Jun 15 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 18 |
8 - 21 |
Mitchell Astros Blue21 |
Keterson Park (A)
|
11u |
Jun 15 6:30P |
Jun 15 |
6:30 PM |
Beaver Valley #22 |
2 - 6 |
Flesherton Rangers6 |
Flesherton
|
11u |
Jun 15 6:30P |
Jun 15 |
6:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Gold |
|
Listowel Legionnaires 1 |
Jacksonville Park
|
11u |
Jun 15 6:30P |
Jun 15 |
6:30 PM |
Ripley Green13 |
13 - 0 |
Mildmay Monarchs0 |
Mildmay Arena
|
11u |
Jun 15 6:30P |
Jun 15 |
6:30 PM |
Ripley White9 |
9 - 6 |
Kincardine Cardinals Royal6 |
Legion
|
15U |
Jun 15 6:30P |
Jun 15 |
6:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 210 |
10 - 12 |
Flesherton Rangers12 |
Grey Highlands SS
|
7U |
Jun 15 6:45P |
Jun 15 |
6:45 PM |
Mitchell Astros9 |
9 - 17 |
Exeter Express Blue17 |
Exeter Tim Bit
|
13U |
Jun 15 7:00P |
Jun 15 |
7:00 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes17 |
17 - 7 |
Howick Hawks Green7 |
Fordwich
|
15U |
Jun 15 7:00P |
Jun 15 |
7:00 PM |
Howick Hawks Green3 |
3 - 10 |
Walkerton Capitals 110 |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
18U |
Jun 15 7:00P |
Jun 15 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires11 |
11 - 1 |
Kincardine Cardinals1 |
Connaught (Hardball)
|
13U |
Jun 15 7:30P |
Jun 15 |
7:30 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 112 |
12 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 32 |
Jubilee Park (Front)
|
15U |
Jun 15 7:30P |
Jun 15 |
7:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Blue |
|
Goderich Seahawks |
Bannister Park (Lions)
|
15U |
Jun 15 8:30P |
Jun 15 |
8:30 PM |
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep15 |
15 - 4 |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep4 |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
15U |
Jun 16 7:00P |
Jun 16 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 123 |
23 - 16 |
Howick Hawks Green16 |
Gorrie
|
15U |
Jun 16 7:00P |
Jun 16 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 214 |
14 - 15 |
Kincardine Cardinals WOBA 215 |
Connaught (Hardball)
|
18U |
Jun 16 8:00P |
Jun 16 |
8:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep3 |
3 - 14 |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep14 |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
9U |
Jun 17 9:00A |
Jun 17 |
9:00 AM |
Owen Sound Hawks 33 |
3 - 7 |
Owen Sound Hawks 27 |
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
|
7U |
Jun 17 9:00A |
Jun 17 |
9:00 AM |
Howick Hawks Gold8 |
8 - 14 |
Howick Hawks Green14 |
Fordwich
|
7U |
Jun 17 9:00A |
Jun 17 |
9:00 AM |
Exeter Express Red18 |
18 - 15 |
Goderich Seahawks Grey15 |
Bannister Park (Leis)
|
7U |
Jun 17 9:00A |
Jun 17 |
9:00 AM |
Zurich Red25 |
25 - 20 |
Goderich Seahawks Black20 |
Bannister Park (Hyundai)
|
9U |
Jun 17 10:00A |
Jun 17 |
10:00 AM |
Howick Hawks Green15 |
15 - 17 |
Howick Hawks Gold17 |
Fordwich
|
9U |
Jun 17 10:00A |
Jun 17 |
10:00 AM |
Ripley Green23 |
23 - 11 |
Kincardine Cardinals Navy11 |
Connaught (Front)
|
9U |
Jun 17 11:00A |
Jun 17 |
11:00 AM |
Listowel Legionnaires 18 |
8 - 21 |
Goderich Seahawks21 |
Bannister Park (Leis)
|
11u |
Jun 17 11:00A |
Jun 17 |
11:00 AM |
Mitchell Astros Red |
|
Goderich Seahawks |
Bannister Park (Hyundai)
|
11u |
Jun 17 11:00A |
Jun 17 |
11:00 AM |
Owen Sound Hawks 19 |
9 - 7 |
Owen Sound Hawks 37 |
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
|
13U |
Jun 17 11:00A |
Jun 17 |
11:00 AM |
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep19 |
19 - 5 |
St. Marys OBA Rep5 |
Hall of Fame (King)
|
11u |
Jun 17 11:30A |
Jun 17 |
11:30 AM |
Howick Hawks Green6 |
6 - 0 |
Howick Hawks Gold0 |
Fordwich
|
9U |
Jun 17 12:00P |
Jun 17 |
12:00 PM |
Ripley White21 |
21 - 11 |
Kincardine Cardinals Red11 |
Connaught (Back)
|
11u |
Jun 17 1:00P |
Jun 17 |
1:00 PM |
Mount Forest Mavericks5 |
5 - 6 |
Howick Hawks Black6 |
Fordwich
|
13U |
Jun 17 3:00P |
Jun 17 |
3:00 PM |
Howick Hawks Green16 |
16 - 2 |
Howick Hawks Gold2 |
Fordwich
|
15U |
Jun 17 4:00P |
Jun 17 |
4:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals WOBA 210 |
10 - 10 |
Kincardine Cardinals WOBA 110 |
Connaught (Hardball)
|
18U |
Jun 17 5:00P |
Jun 17 |
5:00 PM |
Exeter Express Blue |
|
St. Marys Rockies |
Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
|
11u |
Jun 18 6:00P |
Jun 18 |
6:00 PM |
Mildmay Monarchs4 |
4 - 19 |
Walkerton Capitals 119 |
Walkerton CC (3)
|
13U |
Jun 18 6:00P |
Jun 18 |
6:00 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes16 |
16 - 10 |
Mount Forest Mavericks10 |
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
|
18U |
Jun 18 6:30P |
Jun 18 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires |
|
Mount Forest Mavericks |
C deVore / Cork St.
|
13U |
Jun 18 7:00P |
Jun 18 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 217 |
17 - 0 |
Owen Sound Hawks 30 |
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
|
7U |
Jun 18 7:00P |
Jun 18 |
7:00 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Grey |
|
Zurich Red |
Zurich
|
18U |
Jun 18 7:00P |
Jun 18 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep8 |
8 - 9 |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep9 |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
9U |
Jun 19 5:30P |
Jun 19 |
5:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals Navy8 |
8 - 15 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 315 |
Lamont (D2)
|
9U |
Jun 19 5:30P |
Jun 19 |
5:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 415 |
15 - 20 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 120 |
Lamont (D1)
|
15U |
Jun 19 5:30P |
Jun 19 |
5:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Blue7 |
7 - 10 |
Exeter Express Red10 |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
9U |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Arthur Twisters Blue10 |
10 - 19 |
Howick Hawks Gold19 |
Fordwich
|
13U |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 27 |
7 - 15 |
Exeter Express Red15 |
Earl Wagner
|
15U |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros Blue1 |
1 - 4 |
St. Marys Rockies Red4 |
Hall of Fame (Rotary)
|
13U |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Walkerton OBA Rep19 |
19 - 2 |
Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep2 |
Racetrack (2)
|
11u |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep2 |
2 - 11 |
St. Marys OBA Rep11 |
Hall of Fame (King)
|
9U-WOBA |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express Hammond6 |
6 - 20 |
Clinton Mustangs20 |
Clinton Optimist
|
9U-WOBA |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals8 |
8 - 38 |
Listowel Legionnaires38 |
Listowel Optimist
|
9U-WOBA |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes0 |
0 - 9 |
Owen Sound Hawks 19 |
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
|
9U |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Beaver Valley #114 |
14 - 8 |
Owen Sound Hawks 48 |
Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
|
11u |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Cougars7 |
7 - 2 |
Arthur Twisters2 |
Ag Park (B)
|
13U |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Grey3 |
3 - 13 |
Clinton Mustangs 113 |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
13U |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Black0 |
0 - 15 |
Mitchell Astros Red15 |
Keterson Park (D)
|
7U |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 211 |
11 - 21 |
Mitchell Astros21 |
Keterson Park (C)
|
7U |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express Red21 |
21 - 20 |
Clinton Mustangs 120 |
St. Joseph's School
|
7U |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Gold |
|
Clinton Mustangs 1 |
St. Joseph's School
|
13U |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys OBA Rep1 |
1 - 27 |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep27 |
Jacksonville Park
|
11u |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep |
|
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep |
Keterson Park (D)
|
15U |
Jun 19 7:00P |
Jun 19 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 114 |
14 - 15 |
Walkerton Capitals 115 |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
15U |
Jun 19 7:00P |
Jun 19 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 211 |
11 - 7 |
Owen Sound Hawks7 |
Tom Williams Park
|
15U |
Jun 19 7:00P |
Jun 19 |
7:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs0 |
0 - 7 |
Howick Hawks Green7 |
Gorrie
|
15U |
Jun 19 7:00P |
Jun 19 |
7:00 PM |
Flesherton Rangers8 |
8 - 11 |
Listowel Legionnaires 111 |
John Bell (South)
|
15U |
Jun 19 7:00P |
Jun 19 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals WOBA 212 |
12 - 10 |
Goderich Seahawks10 |
Bannister Park (Lions)
|
11u |
Jun 19 7:30P |
Jun 19 |
7:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 1 |
|
Mount Forest Mavericks |
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
|
11u |
Jun 19 7:30P |
Jun 19 |
7:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 215 |
15 - 9 |
Mount Forest Mavericks9 |
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
|
18U |
Jun 19 7:30P |
Jun 19 |
7:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires3 |
3 - 4 |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep4 |
Connaught (Hardball)
|
11u |
Jun 19 8:00P |
Jun 19 |
8:00 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes 111 |
11 - 12 |
Howick Hawks Green12 |
Fordwich
|
18U |
Jun 19 8:30P |
Jun 19 |
8:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies9 |
9 - 10 |
Clinton Mustangs 110 |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
9U |
Jun 20 5:30P |
Jun 20 |
5:30 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes9 |
9 - 19 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 219 |
Lamont (D4)
|
11u |
Jun 20 5:30P |
Jun 20 |
5:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals Royal2 |
2 - 2 |
Kincardine Cardinals Navy2 |
Tiverton Sports (North)
|
7U |
Jun 20 5:30P |
Jun 20 |
5:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Green14 |
14 - 8 |
Ripley White8 |
Ripley
|
9U |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros Red8 |
8 - 12 |
Exeter Express Ingram12 |
Exeter (2)
|
9U |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Red6 |
6 - 18 |
St. Marys Rockies Blue18 |
Hall of Fame (3)
|
11u |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Goderich Seahawks7 |
7 - 12 |
Mitchell Astros Red12 |
Keterson Park (D)
|
11u |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Ripley Green15 |
15 - 8 |
Kincardine Cardinals Red8 |
Connaught (Front)
|
7U |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Ripley Green15 |
15 - 21 |
Goderich Seahawks Grey21 |
Bannister Park (Leis)
|
11u |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep12 |
12 - 10 |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep10 |
Community Ball Park (Softball)
|
9U |
Jun 20 6:15P |
Jun 20 |
6:15 PM |
Howick Hawks Green11 |
11 - 7 |
Walkerton Capitals 17 |
Walkerton CC (2)
|
13U |
Jun 20 6:15P |
Jun 20 |
6:15 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 22 |
2 - 20 |
Walkerton Capitals 220 |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
9U |
Jun 20 6:30P |
Jun 20 |
6:30 PM |
Flesherton Rangers9 |
9 - 25 |
Arthur Twisters Blue25 |
Ag Park (B)
|
9U |
Jun 20 6:30P |
Jun 20 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Astros Blue18 |
18 - 23 |
Clinton Mustangs 123 |
Clinton Optimist
|
13U |
Jun 20 6:30P |
Jun 20 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Astros Blue9 |
9 - 2 |
Listowel Legionnaires WOBA 22 |
Jacksonville Park
|
13U |
Jun 20 6:30P |
Jun 20 |
6:30 PM |
Flesherton Rangers14 |
14 - 7 |
Owen Sound Hawks 17 |
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
|
13U |
Jun 20 6:30P |
Jun 20 |
6:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 18 |
8 - 9 |
Owen Sound Hawks 39 |
Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
|
9U |
Jun 20 7:00P |
Jun 20 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals Navy7 |
7 - 26 |
Ripley Green26 |
Ripley
|
9U |
Jun 20 7:00P |
Jun 20 |
7:00 PM |
Chepstow WOBA #19 |
9 - 8 |
Mildmay Monarchs8 |
Mildmay Arena
|
13U |
Jun 20 7:00P |
Jun 20 |
7:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 212 |
12 - 13 |
Ripley WOBA13 |
Point Clark
|
15U |
Jun 20 7:00P |
Jun 20 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 1 |
|
Kincardine Cardinals WOBA 2 |
Connaught (Hardball)
|
15U |
Jun 20 7:00P |
Jun 20 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 114 |
14 - 14 |
Kincardine Cardinals WOBA 114 |
Connaught (Hardball)
|
13U |
Jun 20 8:00P |
Jun 20 |
8:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 115 |
15 - 3 |
Kincardine Cardinals Red3 |
Connaught (Front)
|
18U |
Jun 20 8:00P |
Jun 20 |
8:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 213 |
13 - 0 |
Exeter Express Blue0 |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
18U |
Jun 20 8:00P |
Jun 20 |
8:00 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks3 |
3 - 8 |
Hanover Hurricanes8 |
Racetrack (1)
|
15U |
Jun 20 8:30P |
Jun 20 |
8:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep18 |
18 - 5 |
St. Marys OBA Rep 14u5 |
Hall of Fame (Rotary)
|
9U |
Jun 21 5:30P |
Jun 21 |
5:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Gold16 |
16 - 23 |
Howick Hawks Green23 |
Wroxeter
|
9U |
Jun 21 6:00P |
Jun 21 |
6:00 PM |
Exeter Express Ingram13 |
13 - 12 |
Listowel Legionnaires 112 |
Listowel Optimist
|
11u |
Jun 21 6:00P |
Jun 21 |
6:00 PM |
Arthur Twisters6 |
6 - 16 |
Centre Wellington Cougars16 |
Elora CC (A)
|
11u |
Jun 21 6:00P |
Jun 21 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros Red9 |
9 - 12 |
Clinton Mustangs 212 |
Community Ball Park (Softball)
|
13U |
Jun 21 6:00P |
Jun 21 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Red |
|
St. Marys Rockies Blue |
Hall of Fame (King)
|
13U |
Jun 21 6:00P |
Jun 21 |
6:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 118 |
18 - 8 |
St. Marys Rockies Blue8 |
Hall of Fame (King)
|
9U |
Jun 21 6:30P |
Jun 21 |
6:30 PM |
Beaver Valley #220 |
20 - 4 |
Flesherton Rangers4 |
Flesherton
|
9U |
Jun 21 6:30P |
Jun 21 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks11 |
11 - 12 |
Mitchell Astros Red12 |
Keterson Park (D)
|
11u |
Jun 21 6:30P |
Jun 21 |
6:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 27 |
7 - 4 |
Owen Sound Hawks 24 |
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
|
11u |
Jun 21 6:30P |
Jun 21 |
6:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Green9 |
9 - 6 |
Listowel Legionnaires 16 |
Jacksonville Park
|
11u |
Jun 21 6:30P |
Jun 21 |
6:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Gold12 |
12 - 2 |
Chepstow WOBA2 |
Chepstow (1)
|
18U |
Jun 21 6:30P |
Jun 21 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires11 |
11 - 1 |
Flesherton Rangers1 |
Grey Highlands SS
|
13U |
Jun 21 6:30P |
Jun 21 |
6:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep2 |
2 - 20 |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep20 |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
15U |
Jun 21 6:30P |
Jun 21 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep2 |
2 - 13 |
Exeter Express OBA Rep13 |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
9U |
Jun 21 7:00P |
Jun 21 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 221 |
21 - 7 |
Ripley White7 |
Ripley
|
11u |
Jun 21 7:00P |
Jun 21 |
7:00 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes 214 |
14 - 9 |
Beaver Valley #19 |
Moreau Park (Lennox Field)
|
15U |
Jun 21 7:00P |
Jun 21 |
7:00 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes Lantz11 |
11 - 10 |
Owen Sound Hawks10 |
Tom Williams Park
|
13U |
Jun 21 7:00P |
Jun 21 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep11 |
11 - 8 |
Walkerton OBA Rep8 |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
9U |
Jun 21 7:30P |
Jun 21 |
7:30 PM |
Beaver Valley #112 |
12 - 23 |
Mount Forest Mavericks Green23 |
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
|
13U |
Jun 21 7:30P |
Jun 21 |
7:30 PM |
Ripley WOBA10 |
10 - 11 |
Howick Hawks Gold11 |
Wroxeter
|
13U |
Jun 21 7:30P |
Jun 21 |
7:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires WOBA 16 |
6 - 22 |
Hanover Hurricanes22 |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
13U |
Jun 21 8:30P |
Jun 21 |
8:30 PM |
Mitchell Astros Blue13 |
13 - 9 |
St. Marys Rockies Red9 |
Hall of Fame (King)
|
11u |
Jun 22 5:30P |
Jun 22 |
5:30 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 32 |
2 - 11 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 411 |
Beiner Park (2)
|
7U |
Jun 22 5:30P |
Jun 22 |
5:30 PM |
Ripley Green10 |
10 - 10 |
Ripley White10 |
Ripley
|
9U |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 23 |
3 - 1 |
Beaver Valley #31 |
Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
|
9U |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
Arthur Twisters White13 |
13 - 11 |
Mount Forest Mavericks Black11 |
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
|
9U |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 119 |
19 - 0 |
Hanover Hurricanes0 |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
11u |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros Blue17 |
17 - 9 |
St. Marys Rockies Red9 |
Teddy's Field
|
11u |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals Navy13 |
13 - 11 |
Kincardine Cardinals Red11 |
Connaught (Front)
|
13U |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros Red21 |
21 - 9 |
Exeter Express Blue9 |
Earl Wagner
|
15U |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys OBA Rep 18u17 |
17 - 5 |
St. Marys OBA Rep 14u5 |
Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
|
9U-WOBA |
Jun 22 6:30P |
Jun 22 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires21 |
21 - 13 |
Mitchell Astros13 |
Keterson Park (A)
|
9U |
Jun 22 6:30P |
Jun 22 |
6:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 214 |
14 - 7 |
Chepstow WOBA #27 |
Chepstow (1)
|
11u |
Jun 22 6:30P |
Jun 22 |
6:30 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 25 |
5 - 15 |
Flesherton Rangers15 |
Flesherton
|
11u |
Jun 22 6:30P |
Jun 22 |
6:30 PM |
Arthur Twisters10 |
10 - 5 |
Listowel Legionnaires 25 |
Jacksonville Park
|
11u |
Jun 22 6:30P |
Jun 22 |
6:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Black7 |
7 - 13 |
Mildmay Monarchs13 |
Mildmay Arena
|
11u |
Jun 22 6:30P |
Jun 22 |
6:30 PM |
Ripley Green17 |
17 - 2 |
Kincardine Cardinals Royal2 |
Legion
|
7U |
Jun 22 6:30P |
Jun 22 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express Red21 |
21 - 13 |
Clinton Mustangs 213 |
St. Joseph's School
|
7U |
Jun 22 6:45P |
Jun 22 |
6:45 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Black7 |
7 - 11 |
Exeter Express Blue11 |
Exeter Tim Bit
|
9U |
Jun 22 7:00P |
Jun 22 |
7:00 PM |
Mildmay Monarchs15 |
15 - 15 |
Ripley Green15 |
Ripley
|
13U |
Jun 22 7:00P |
Jun 22 |
7:00 PM |
Mount Forest Mavericks5 |
5 - 7 |
Howick Hawks Green7 |
Fordwich
|
13U |
Jun 22 7:00P |
Jun 22 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 38 |
8 - 7 |
Listowel Legionnaires WOBA 37 |
Kinsmen Park (North)
|
18U |
Jun 22 7:00P |
Jun 22 |
7:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 1 |
|
Walkerton Capitals |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
18U |
Jun 22 7:00P |
Jun 22 |
7:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 211 |
11 - 4 |
Walkerton Capitals4 |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
15U |
Jun 22 7:00P |
Jun 22 |
7:00 PM |
Flesherton Rangers SELECT9 |
9 - 8 |
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep8 |
Beiner Park (1)
|
18U |
Jun 22 7:00P |
Jun 22 |
7:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep2 |
2 - 3 |
Exeter Express OBA Rep3 |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
13U |
Jun 22 7:30P |
Jun 22 |
7:30 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 213 |
13 - 10 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 310 |
Jubilee Park (Front)
|
15U |
Jun 22 8:30P |
Jun 22 |
8:30 PM |
Exeter Express Red8 |
8 - 3 |
Goderich Seahawks3 |
Bannister Park (Lions)
|
15U |
Jun 22 8:30P |
Jun 22 |
8:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep11 |
11 - 5 |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep5 |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
11u |
Jun 23 5:30P |
Jun 23 |
5:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals Navy15 |
15 - 12 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 112 |
Lamont (D2)
|
13U |
Jun 23 5:30P |
Jun 23 |
5:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Black |
|
Saugeen Shores Sting 1 |
Lamont (D3)
|
9U |
Jun 23 6:00P |
Jun 23 |
6:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 1 |
|
Exeter Express Ingram |
Exeter (2)
|
13U |
Jun 23 6:00P |
Jun 23 |
6:00 PM |
Flesherton Rangers SELECT4 |
4 - 16 |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep16 |
Connaught (Back)
|
9U |
Jun 23 6:30P |
Jun 23 |
6:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Green14 |
14 - 0 |
Clinton Mustangs 20 |
Clinton Optimist
|
11u |
Jun 23 6:30P |
Jun 23 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Blue8 |
8 - 3 |
Goderich Seahawks3 |
Bannister Park (Leis)
|
9U |
Jun 23 7:00P |
Jun 23 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 219 |
19 - 21 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 521 |
Beiner Park (2)
|
15U |
Jun 23 7:00P |
Jun 23 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton OBA Rep6 |
6 - 10 |
Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep10 |
Racetrack (1)
|
9U |
Jun 24 9:00A |
Jun 24 |
9:00 AM |
Owen Sound Hawks 3 |
|
Owen Sound Hawks 4 |
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
|
11u |
Jun 24 10:30A |
Jun 24 |
10:30 AM |
Flesherton Rangers0 |
0 - 0 |
Owen Sound Hawks 30 |
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
|
9U |
Jun 24 12:00P |
Jun 24 |
12:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 420 |
20 - 17 |
Kincardine Cardinals Red17 |
Legion
|
13U |
Jun 24 12:00P |
Jun 24 |
12:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep5 |
5 - 9 |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep9 |
Connaught (Back)
|
9U-WOBA |
Jun 24 12:30P |
Jun 24 |
12:30 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes2 |
2 - 7 |
Saugeen Shores Sting7 |
Lamont (D2)
|
11u |
Jun 24 12:30P |
Jun 24 |
12:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 24 |
4 - 13 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 113 |
Lamont (D1)
|
15U |
Jun 24 12:30P |
Jun 24 |
12:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep11 |
11 - 9 |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep9 |
Connaught (Hardball)
|
11u |
Jun 25 10:00A |
Jun 25 |
10:00 AM |
St. Marys Rockies Red14 |
14 - 7 |
Exeter Express Red7 |
Exeter (1)
|
9U-WOBA |
Jun 25 11:00A |
Jun 25 |
11:00 AM |
Owen Sound Hawks 12 |
2 - 22 |
Listowel Legionnaires22 |
Listowel Optimist
|
15U |
Jun 25 1:00P |
Jun 25 |
1:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Blue3 |
3 - 18 |
Listowel Legionnaires 118 |
John Bell (South)
|
11u |
Jun 25 1:00P |
Jun 25 |
1:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep9 |
9 - 12 |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep12 |
Connaught (Back)
|
11u |
Jun 25 3:30P |
Jun 25 |
3:30 PM |
Owen Sound Select7 |
7 - 8 |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep8 |
Connaught (Front)
|
9U-WOBA |
Jun 25 4:00P |
Jun 25 |
4:00 PM |
Exeter Express Hammond24 |
24 - 14 |
Kincardine Cardinals14 |
Connaught (Front)
|
7U |
Jun 25 4:00P |
Jun 25 |
4:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros21 |
21 - 15 |
Zurich Black15 |
Zurich
|
11u |
Jun 25 5:30P |
Jun 25 |
5:30 PM |
Owen Sound Select4 |
4 - 17 |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep17 |
Connaught (Back)
|
9U |
Jun 25 6:00P |
Jun 25 |
6:00 PM |
Ripley Green14 |
14 - 8 |
Walkerton Capitals 18 |
Walkerton CC (2)
|
11u |
Jun 25 6:00P |
Jun 25 |
6:00 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes 117 |
17 - 5 |
Walkerton Capitals 25 |
Walkerton CC (3)
|
15U |
Jun 25 6:00P |
Jun 25 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 29 |
9 - 8 |
Walkerton Capitals 18 |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
18U |
Jun 25 6:30P |
Jun 25 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals13 |
13 - 1 |
Mount Forest Mavericks1 |
C deVore / Cork St.
|
18U |
Jun 25 7:00P |
Jun 25 |
7:00 PM |
Flesherton Rangers1 |
1 - 10 |
Listowel Legionnaires10 |
John Bell (South)
|
18U |
Jun 25 8:00P |
Jun 25 |
8:00 PM |
Exeter Express OBA Rep4 |
4 - 6 |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep6 |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
9U |
Jun 26 5:30P |
Jun 26 |
5:30 PM |
Chepstow WOBA #119 |
19 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 33 |
Lamont (D2)
|
9U |
Jun 26 5:30P |
Jun 26 |
5:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks11 |
11 - 26 |
Ripley White26 |
Point Clark
|
15U |
Jun 26 5:30P |
Jun 26 |
5:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Red7 |
7 - 6 |
Exeter Express Red6 |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
7U |
Jun 26 5:30P |
Jun 26 |
5:30 PM |
Ripley White13 |
13 - 14 |
Ripley Green14 |
Ripley
|
13U |
Jun 26 6:00P |
Jun 26 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros Blue10 |
10 - 11 |
Exeter Express Red11 |
Earl Wagner
|
15U |
Jun 26 6:00P |
Jun 26 |
6:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals WOBA 1 |
|
Saugeen Shores Sting 1 |
Beiner Park (1)
|
15U |
Jun 26 6:00P |
Jun 26 |
6:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 23 |
3 - 15 |
Hanover Hurricanes Allen15 |
Racetrack (1)
|
7U |
Jun 26 6:00P |
Jun 26 |
6:00 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Black |
|
Howick Hawks Gold |
Wroxeter
|
18U |
Jun 26 6:00P |
Jun 26 |
6:00 PM |
Exeter Express OBA Rep |
|
St. Marys OBA Rep 18u |
Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
|
9U-WOBA |
Jun 26 6:30P |
Jun 26 |
6:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting25 |
25 - 1 |
Owen Sound Hawks 11 |
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
|
9U |
Jun 26 6:30P |
Jun 26 |
6:30 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 35 |
5 - 7 |
Owen Sound Hawks 27 |
Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
|
7U |
Jun 26 6:45P |
Jun 26 |
6:45 PM |
Exeter Express Red2 |
2 - 19 |
Exeter Express Blue19 |
Exeter Tim Bit
|
15U |
Jun 26 7:00P |
Jun 26 |
7:00 PM |
Flesherton Rangers |
|
Owen Sound Hawks |
Tom Williams Park
|
15U |
Jun 26 7:00P |
Jun 26 |
7:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros Red |
|
Howick Hawks Green |
Gorrie
|
11u |
Jun 26 7:30P |
Jun 26 |
7:30 PM |
Mildmay Monarchs |
|
Mount Forest Mavericks |
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
|
15U |
Jun 26 8:30P |
Jun 26 |
8:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs |
|
St. Marys Rockies Blue |
Hall of Fame (Rotary)
|
11u |
Jun 27 5:30P |
Jun 27 |
5:30 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 35 |
5 - 12 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 312 |
Lamont (D3)
|
9U-WOBA |
Jun 27 6:00P |
Jun 27 |
6:00 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 120 |
20 - 13 |
Hanover Hurricanes13 |
Kinsmen Park (1)
|
9U-WOBA |
Jun 27 6:00P |
Jun 27 |
6:00 PM |
Exeter Express Hammond11 |
11 - 14 |
Mitchell Astros14 |
Keterson Park (D)
|
7U |
Jun 27 6:00P |
Jun 27 |
6:00 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Grey |
|
Howick Hawks Green |
Fordwich
|
9U |
Jun 27 6:15P |
Jun 27 |
6:15 PM |
Chepstow WOBA #16 |
6 - 12 |
Walkerton Capitals 212 |
Walkerton CC (2)
|
9U |
Jun 27 6:30P |
Jun 27 |
6:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Green10 |
10 - 5 |
Clinton Mustangs 15 |
Clinton Optimist
|
11u |
Jun 27 6:30P |
Jun 27 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express Red7 |
7 - 11 |
Mitchell Astros Blue11 |
Cooper Standard (2)
|
13U |
Jun 27 6:30P |
Jun 27 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express Blue6 |
6 - 7 |
Clinton Mustangs 27 |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
13U |
Jun 27 6:30P |
Jun 27 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 16 |
6 - 8 |
Mitchell Astros Blue8 |
Keterson Park (A)
|
13U |
Jun 27 6:30P |
Jun 27 |
6:30 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 2 |
|
Owen Sound Hawks 1 |
Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
|
15U |
Jun 27 7:00P |
Jun 27 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton OBA Rep |
|
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
15U |
Jun 27 7:00P |
Jun 27 |
7:00 PM |
Exeter Express OBA Rep11 |
11 - 8 |
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep8 |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
11u |
Jun 27 7:30P |
Jun 27 |
7:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Gold16 |
16 - 3 |
Howick Hawks Black3 |
Fordwich
|
18U |
Jun 27 8:00P |
Jun 27 |
8:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 110 |
10 - 0 |
Exeter Express Blue0 |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
18U |
Jun 27 8:00P |
Jun 27 |
8:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires14 |
14 - 0 |
Hanover Hurricanes0 |
Racetrack (1)
|
7U |
Jun 28 5:30P |
Jun 28 |
5:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Gold14 |
14 - 18 |
Ripley Green18 |
Ripley
|
11u |
Jun 28 6:00P |
Jun 28 |
6:00 PM |
Exeter Express Blue3 |
3 - 14 |
Clinton Mustangs 214 |
Community Ball Park (Softball)
|
11u |
Jun 28 6:00P |
Jun 28 |
6:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 116 |
16 - 10 |
Hanover Hurricanes 210 |
Racetrack (2)
|
13U |
Jun 28 6:00P |
Jun 28 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires WOBA 317 |
17 - 20 |
St. Marys Rockies Blue20 |
Hall of Fame (King)
|
13U |
Jun 28 6:00P |
Jun 28 |
6:00 PM |
Walkerton OBA Rep0 |
0 - 10 |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep10 |
Jacksonville Park
|
9U-WOBA |
Jun 28 6:30P |
Jun 28 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs6 |
6 - 9 |
Kincardine Cardinals9 |
Tiverton Sports (North)
|
9U |
Jun 28 6:30P |
Jun 28 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express Ingram5 |
5 - 6 |
Clinton Mustangs 26 |
Clinton Optimist
|
9U |
Jun 28 6:30P |
Jun 28 |
6:30 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes1 |
1 - 6 |
Flesherton Rangers6 |
Flesherton
|
9U |
Jun 28 6:30P |
Jun 28 |
6:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 219 |
19 - 16 |
Listowel Legionnaires 116 |
Listowel Optimist
|
11u |
Jun 28 6:30P |
Jun 28 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals Navy15 |
15 - 12 |
Ripley White12 |
Point Clark
|
11u |
Jun 28 6:30P |
Jun 28 |
6:30 PM |
Beaver Valley #1 |
|
Owen Sound Hawks 1 |
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
|
11u |
Jun 28 6:30P |
Jun 28 |
6:30 PM |
Mildmay Monarchs11 |
11 - 11 |
Chepstow WOBA11 |
Chepstow (1)
|
18U |
Jun 28 6:30P |
Jun 28 |
6:30 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks |
|
Flesherton Rangers |
Grey Highlands SS
|
13U |
Jun 28 6:30P |
Jun 28 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep17 |
17 - 10 |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep10 |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
7U |
Jun 28 6:45P |
Jun 28 |
6:45 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 212 |
12 - 21 |
Exeter Express Red21 |
Exeter Tim Bit
|
9U |
Jun 28 7:00P |
Jun 28 |
7:00 PM |
Mildmay Monarchs12 |
12 - 11 |
Ripley White11 |
Ripley
|
9U |
Jun 28 7:00P |
Jun 28 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals Red28 |
28 - 23 |
Kincardine Cardinals Navy23 |
Legion
|
11u |
Jun 28 7:00P |
Jun 28 |
7:00 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 2 |
|
Beaver Valley #2 |
Moreau Park (Lennox Field)
|
13U |
Jun 28 7:00P |
Jun 28 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 212 |
12 - 13 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 113 |
Beiner Park (1)
|
15U |
Jun 28 7:00P |
Jun 28 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals WOBA 210 |
10 - 5 |
Owen Sound Hawks5 |
Tom Williams Park
|
9U |
Jun 28 7:30P |
Jun 28 |
7:30 PM |
Mount Forest Mavericks Black10 |
10 - 10 |
Mount Forest Mavericks Green10 |
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
|
13U |
Jun 28 7:30P |
Jun 28 |
7:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 37 |
7 - 16 |
Hanover Hurricanes16 |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
13U |
Jun 28 8:30P |
Jun 28 |
8:30 PM |
Mitchell Astros Red9 |
9 - 10 |
St. Marys Rockies Red10 |
Hall of Fame (King)
|
15U |
Jun 28 8:30P |
Jun 28 |
8:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Green11 |
11 - 15 |
Clinton Mustangs15 |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
11u |
Jun 29 5:30P |
Jun 29 |
5:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals Navy |
|
Saugeen Shores Sting 4 |
Beiner Park (2)
|
7U |
Jun 29 5:30P |
Jun 29 |
5:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 114 |
14 - 14 |
Ripley White14 |
Ripley
|
9U |
Jun 29 6:00P |
Jun 29 |
6:00 PM |
Flesherton Rangers7 |
7 - 14 |
Beaver Valley #114 |
Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
|
9U |
Jun 29 6:00P |
Jun 29 |
6:00 PM |
Mount Forest Mavericks Black28 |
28 - 2 |
Hanover Hurricanes2 |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
9U |
Jun 29 6:00P |
Jun 29 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros Blue17 |
17 - 20 |
Listowel Legionnaires 220 |
Listowel Optimist
|
11u |
Jun 29 6:00P |
Jun 29 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros Red3 |
3 - 9 |
St. Marys Rockies Blue9 |
Teddy's Field
|
11u |
Jun 29 6:00P |
Jun 29 |
6:00 PM |
Mount Forest Mavericks0 |
0 - 11 |
Hanover Hurricanes 111 |
Racetrack (2)
|
13U |
Jun 29 6:00P |
Jun 29 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Blue10 |
10 - 11 |
Exeter Express Blue11 |
Earl Wagner
|
15U |
Jun 29 6:00P |
Jun 29 |
6:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 29 |
9 - 11 |
Hanover Hurricanes Lantz11 |
Racetrack (1)
|
18U |
Jun 29 6:00P |
Jun 29 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros17 |
17 - 11 |
St. Marys Rockies11 |
Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
|
13U |
Jun 29 6:00P |
Jun 29 |
6:00 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep0 |
0 - 13 |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep13 |
Connaught (Back)
|
9U |
Jun 29 6:30P |
Jun 29 |
6:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Green11 |
11 - 12 |
Chepstow WOBA #212 |
Chepstow (1)
|
11u |
Jun 29 6:30P |
Jun 29 |
6:30 PM |
Beaver Valley #110 |
10 - 10 |
Flesherton Rangers10 |
Flesherton
|
11u |
Jun 29 6:30P |
Jun 29 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals Red8 |
8 - 9 |
Ripley Green9 |
Point Clark
|
11u |
Jun 29 6:30P |
Jun 29 |
6:30 PM |
Arthur Twisters10 |
10 - 9 |
Listowel Legionnaires 19 |
Jacksonville Park
|
11u |
Jun 29 6:30P |
Jun 29 |
6:30 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes 29 |
9 - 11 |
Mildmay Monarchs11 |
Mildmay Arena
|
11u |
Jun 29 6:30P |
Jun 29 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 17 |
7 - 9 |
Mitchell Astros Blue9 |
Keterson Park (A)
|
11u |
Jun 29 6:30P |
Jun 29 |
6:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 417 |
17 - 1 |
Kincardine Cardinals Royal1 |
Legion
|
15U |
Jun 29 6:30P |
Jun 29 |
6:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 18 |
8 - 5 |
Flesherton Rangers5 |
Grey Highlands SS
|
15U |
Jun 29 6:30P |
Jun 29 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies 14U |
|
Clinton Mustangs |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
11u |
Jun 29 6:30P |
Jun 29 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep9 |
9 - 2 |
Walkerton OBA Rep2 |
Chepstow (1)
|
11u |
Jun 29 7:00P |
Jun 29 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 25 |
5 - 6 |
Howick Hawks Gold6 |
Wroxeter
|
13U |
Jun 29 7:00P |
Jun 29 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 38 |
8 - 5 |
Howick Hawks Green5 |
Fordwich
|
15U |
Jun 29 7:00P |
Jun 29 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 25 |
5 - 10 |
Walkerton Capitals 210 |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
9U |
Jun 29 7:15P |
Jun 29 |
7:15 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 40 |
0 - 21 |
Beaver Valley #221 |
Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
|
13U |
Jun 29 7:30P |
Jun 29 |
7:30 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 3 |
|
Saugeen Shores Sting 3 |
Jubilee Park (Front)
|
18U |
Jun 29 7:30P |
Jun 29 |
7:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 16 |
6 - 4 |
Kincardine Cardinals4 |
Connaught (Hardball)
|
11u |
Jun 29 8:00P |
Jun 29 |
8:00 PM |
Goderich Seahawks12 |
12 - 11 |
St. Marys Rockies Red11 |
Teddy's Field
|
15U |
Jun 29 8:30P |
Jun 29 |
8:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Red14 |
14 - 13 |
Mitchell Astros Blue13 |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
13U |
Jun 30 6:00P |
Jun 30 |
6:00 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 318 |
18 - 11 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 211 |
Jubilee Park (Front)
|
13U |
Jun 30 7:00P |
Jun 30 |
7:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 211 |
11 - 9 |
Goderich Seahawks Grey9 |
Bannister Park (Lions)
|
13U |
Jun 30 7:00P |
Jun 30 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals Red6 |
6 - 14 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 114 |
Lamont (D3)
|
15U |
Jun 30 7:00P |
Jun 30 |
7:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies 14U |
|
Grand Bend Lakers |
Lions Park
|
13U |
Jun 30 7:00P |
Jun 30 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep |
|
Flesherton Rangers SELECT |
Flesherton
|