OBA :: Western Ontario Association Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
June 2024
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
9U Gen Jun 01
9:00A
Jun 01 9:00 AM Chepstow Team 2 Kincardine Cardinals 1 Connaught (Back)
7U Jun 01
10:00A
Jun 01 10:00 AM Clinton Mustangs 319 19 - 19 Goderich Seahawks19 Bannister Park (Hyundai)
9U Gen Jun 01
10:00A
Jun 01 10:00 AM Clinton Mustangs 216 16 - 7 Goderich Seahawks Green7 Bannister Park (Leis)
11U Jun 01
10:30A
Jun 01 10:30 AM Hanover Hurricanes Harris9 9 - 12 Owen Sound Hawks 112 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
15U Jun 01
11:00A
Jun 01 11:00 AM Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep3 3 - 18 Brockton Royals OBA Rep18 Walkerton CC (1)
9U Gen Jun 01
11:00A
Jun 01 11:00 AM Saugeen Shores Sting Black11 11 - 15 Kincardine Cardinals 115 Connaught (Back)
7U Jun 01
11:30A
Jun 01 11:30 AM Ripley White11 11 - 21 Kincardine Cardinals21 Connaught (Front)
9U Gen Jun 01
12:00P
Jun 01 12:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 119 19 - 14 Goderich Seahawks Black14 Bannister Park (Hyundai)
9U Gen Jun 01
12:00P
Jun 01 12:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Green Goderich Seahawks Black Bannister Park (Hyundai)
11U Jun 01
12:00P
Jun 01 12:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 210 10 - 12 Goderich Seahawks Green12 Bannister Park (Leis)
9U Gen Jun 01
12:30P
Jun 01 12:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Black & Gold25 25 - 15 Kincardine Cardinals 215 Connaught (Back)
9U Gen Jun 01
12:30P
Jun 01 12:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Gold Kincardine Cardinals 2 Connaught (Back)
7U Jun 01
1:00P
Jun 01 1:00 PM Ripley Green21 21 - 13 Clinton Mustangs 113 St. Joseph's School
13U Jun 01
2:00P
Jun 01 2:00 PM Mitchell Astros Dicky18 18 - 16 Goderich Seahawks Green16 Bannister Park (Leis)
11U Jun 02
12:00P
Jun 02 12:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep14 14 - 9 Brockton Royals OBA Rep9 Chepstow (1)
7U Jun 02
2:00P
Jun 02 2:00 PM Exeter Express Red Zurich Thunder Red Zurich
15U Jun 02
2:00P
Jun 02 2:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes14 14 - 15 Listowel Legionnaires 115 John Bell (South)
11U Jun 02
4:00P
Jun 02 4:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Select20 20 - 12 Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep12 Kinsmen Park (2)
11U Jun 02
5:30P
Jun 02 5:30 PM Exeter Express17 17 - 8 Goderich Seahawks Black8 Bannister Park (Leis)
9U Gen Jun 02
6:00P
Jun 02 6:00 PM Howick Hawks Gold Mount Forest Mavericks Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
15U Jun 02
6:00P
Jun 02 6:00 PM Owen Sound Hawks 217 17 - 16 Mount Forest Mavericks16 C deVore / Cork St.
15U Jun 02
6:00P
Jun 02 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Judge20 20 - 5 Goderich Seahawks Black5 Bannister Park (Lions)
11U Jun 02
6:00P
Jun 02 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Furtney10 10 - 7 Mitchell Astros Walt7 Cooper Standard (2)
11U Jun 02
6:00P
Jun 02 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals 2 Walkerton Capitals Red Walkerton CC (3)
18U Jun 02
6:30P
Jun 02 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep1 1 - 11 Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep11 John Bell (South)
11U Jun 02
7:00P
Jun 02 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Red10 10 - 11 Saugeen Shores Sting Black11 Lamont (D1)
11U Jun 02
7:00P
Jun 02 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Gold16 16 - 6 Saugeen Shores Sting Grey6 Lamont (D4)
9U Gen Jun 03
5:30P
Jun 03 5:30 PM Owen Sound Hawks 214 14 - 17 Saugeen Shores Sting Black & Gold17 Lamont (D1)
9U Gen Jun 03
6:00P
Jun 03 6:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Green8 8 - 7 Howick Hawks Black7 Fordwich
9U Gen Jun 03
6:00P
Jun 03 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Mitchell Cycle11 11 - 18 St. Marys Rockies Red18 Hall of Fame (3)
18U Jun 03
6:00P
Jun 03 6:00 PM St. Marys Rockies3 3 - 7 Exeter Express7 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
11U Jun 03
6:00P
Jun 03 6:00 PM Howick Hawks Green17 17 - 16 Howick Hawks Gold16 Wroxeter
13U Jun 03
6:00P
Jun 03 6:00 PM St. Marys Rockies OBA Rep24 24 - 3 Exeter Express OBA Rep3 Earl Wagner
13U Jun 03
6:00P
Jun 03 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep5 5 - 8 Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep8 Racetrack (2)
13U Jun 03
6:00P
Jun 03 6:00 PM Brockton Royals OBA Rep Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Connaught (Back)
15U Jun 03
6:00P
Jun 03 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep5 5 - 4 Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep4 Racetrack (1)
11U Jun 03
6:00P
Jun 03 6:00 PM Arthur Twisters Blue5 5 - 7 Arthur Twisters Grey7 Ag Park (A)
9u Girls Jun 03
6:15P
Jun 03 6:15 PM Chepstow Girls0 0 - 11 Walkerton Capitals Girls Red11 Walkerton CC (2)
11U Jun 03
6:15P
Jun 03 6:15 PM Chepstow Team 114 14 - 6 Walkerton Capitals Blue6 Walkerton CC (3)
7U Jun 03
6:30P
Jun 03 6:30 PM Zurich Thunder Black15 15 - 13 Exeter Express White13 Exeter Tim Bit
9U W-OBA Jun 03
6:30P
Jun 03 6:30 PM Exeter Express OBA16 16 - 12 Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep12 Clinton Optimist
13U Jun 03
6:30P
Jun 03 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Wood8 8 - 20 Clinton Mustangs 120 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
13U Jun 03
6:30P
Jun 03 6:30 PM Ripley WOBA8 8 - 11 Kincardine Cardinals 111 Legion
13U Jun 03
6:30P
Jun 03 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 27 7 - 15 Mitchell Astros Dicky15 Cooper Standard (2)
18U Jun 03
6:30P
Jun 03 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 22 2 - 10 Mitchell Astros10 Cooper Standard (1)
11U Jun 03
6:30P
Jun 03 6:30 PM Ripley Green4 4 - 1 Kincardine Cardinals 11 Connaught (Front)
11U Jun 03
6:30P
Jun 03 6:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Red13 13 - 3 Kincardine Cardinals 23 Tiverton Sports (South)
9U Gen Jun 03
6:30P
Jun 03 6:30 PM Chepstow Team 229 29 - 6 Mildmay Monarchs Black6 Mildmay Arena
9U Gen Jun 03
6:30P
Jun 03 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Grey8 8 - 2 Owen Sound Hawks 12 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
15U Jun 03
7:00P
Jun 03 7:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Black5 5 - 20 Listowel Legionnaires 220 John Bell (South)
15U Jun 03
7:00P
Jun 03 7:00 PM Flesherton Rangers23 23 - 7 Goderich Seahawks Green7 Bannister Park (Lions)
13U Jun 03
7:00P
Jun 03 7:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep10 10 - 0 Brockton Royals OBA Rep0 Walkerton CC (1)
9U Gen Jun 03
7:00P
Jun 03 7:00 PM Beaver Valley Team 2 Beaver Valley Team 1 Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
11U Jun 03
7:15P
Jun 03 7:15 PM Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep1 1 - 18 Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep18 Lamont (D4)
15U Jun 03
7:30P
Jun 03 7:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 112 12 - 6 Ripley WOBA6 Point Clark
13U Jun 03
8:00P
Jun 03 8:00 PM Howick Hawks Green16 16 - 7 Howick Hawks Black7 Wroxeter
11U Jun 03
8:00P
Jun 03 8:00 PM Mitchell Astros OBA Rep6 6 - 7 Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep7 Community Ball Park (Softball)
18U Jun 03
8:30P
Jun 03 8:30 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep3 3 - 9 Mitchell Astros OBA Rep9 Cooper Standard (1)
9U W-OBA Jun 04
5:30P
Jun 04 5:30 PM Owen Sound Baysox OBA Rep18 18 - 10 Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Select10 Lamont (D4)
9U Gen Jun 04
5:30P
Jun 04 5:30 PM Chepstow Team 222 22 - 14 Ripley White14 Point Clark
9U Gen Jun 04
6:00P
Jun 04 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 123 23 - 7 Exeter Express7 Exeter (2)
9U Gen Jun 04
6:00P
Jun 04 6:00 PM Zurich Thunder11 11 - 20 Mitchell Astros Simplistic Lines20 Keterson Park (D)
9U Gen Jun 04
6:00P
Jun 04 6:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Black5 5 - 16 St. Marys Rockies Blue16 Hall of Fame (3)
9U Gen Jun 04
6:00P
Jun 04 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 23 3 - 7 St. Marys Rockies Red7 Little Falls (Arena)
13U Jun 04
6:00P
Jun 04 6:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Green7 7 - 14 Exeter Express Red14 Earl Wagner
13U Jun 04
6:00P
Jun 04 6:00 PM St. Marys Rockies Blue7 7 - 17 Listowel Legionnaires 217 Jacksonville Park
15U Jun 04
6:00P
Jun 04 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs9 9 - 20 Exeter Express Blue20 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
11U Jun 04
6:00P
Jun 04 6:00 PM Zurich Thunder1 1 - 20 Clinton Mustangs 220 Community Ball Park (Softball)
13U Jun 04
6:15P
Jun 04 6:15 PM Kincardine Cardinals 220 20 - 5 Walkerton Capitals Red5 Walkerton CC (1)
9U Gen Jun 04
6:15P
Jun 04 6:15 PM Chepstow Team 16 6 - 13 Walkerton Capitals Red13 Walkerton CC (2)
7U Jun 04
6:30P
Jun 04 6:30 PM Exeter Express Blue19 19 - 16 Clinton Mustangs 216 St. Joseph's School
9U W-OBA Jun 04
6:30P
Jun 04 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep8 8 - 11 Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep11 Listowel Optimist
13U Jun 04
6:30P
Jun 04 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals 315 15 - 13 Chepstow Team 113 Chepstow (1)
15U Jun 04
6:30P
Jun 04 6:30 PM Exeter Express Red15 15 - 10 Mitchell Astros Gethke10 Cooper Standard (1)
11U Jun 04
6:30P
Jun 04 6:30 PM St. Marys Rockies Red6 6 - 7 Listowel Legionnaires 37 Wallace Optimist
11U Jun 04
6:30P
Jun 04 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Gold10 10 - 0 Listowel Legionnaires 40 Kinsmen Park (South)
11U Jun 04
6:30P
Jun 04 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 15 5 - 3 Mitchell Astros Elligsen3 Cooper Standard (2)
13U Jun 04
6:30P
Jun 04 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros OBA Rep20 20 - 9 Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep9 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
15U Jun 04
6:30P
Jun 04 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep5 5 - 9 Flesherton Rangers OBA Rep9 Grey Highlands SS
11U Jun 04
6:30P
Jun 04 6:30 PM Owen Sound Baysox OBA Rep Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Connaught (Back)
15U Jun 04
7:00P
Jun 04 7:00 PM Ripley WOBA2 2 - 18 Howick Hawks Green18 Gorrie
15U Jun 04
7:00P
Jun 04 7:00 PM Howick Hawks Gold5 5 - 10 Listowel Legionnaires 110 John Bell (South)
11U Jun 04
7:00P
Jun 04 7:00 PM Arthur Twisters White9 9 - 8 Flesherton Rangers8 Priceville Diamond
11U Jun 04
7:15P
Jun 04 7:15 PM Owen Sound Baysox OBA Rep14 14 - 7 Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Select7 Lamont (D1)
11U Jun 04
7:30P
Jun 04 7:30 PM Mildmay Monarchs Black13 13 - 13 Mount Forest Mavericks Cummings13 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
13U Jun 04
8:00P
Jun 04 8:00 PM Arthur Twisters9 9 - 17 Hanover Hurricanes Warner17 Kinsmen Park (2)
18U Jun 04
8:15P
Jun 04 8:15 PM Owen Sound Hawks Hanover Hurricanes Racetrack (1)
13U Jun 04
8:30P
Jun 04 8:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks12 12 - 12 Walkerton Capitals Blue12 Walkerton CC (1)
9U Gen Jun 05
5:30P
Jun 05 5:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Blue8 8 - 5 Saugeen Shores Sting Gold5 Lamont (D4)
7U Jun 05
6:00P
Jun 05 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 3 Ripley White Ripley
9U Gen Jun 05
6:00P
Jun 05 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 112 12 - 7 St. Marys Rockies White7 Hall of Fame (3)
13U Jun 05
6:00P
Jun 05 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 28 8 - 3 St. Marys Rockies Blue3 Hall of Fame (King)
15U Jun 05
6:00P
Jun 05 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Judge Exeter Express Red Exeter (Alvin Willert)
11U Jun 05
6:00P
Jun 05 6:00 PM Exeter Express Clinton Mustangs 3 Community Ball Park (Softball)
9U Gen Jun 05
6:30P
Jun 05 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks3 3 - 14 Listowel Legionnaires 214 Listowel Optimist
13U Jun 05
6:30P
Jun 05 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 1 Goderich Seahawks Black Bannister Park (Lions)
11U Jun 05
6:30P
Jun 05 6:30 PM Brockton Royals OBA Rep7 7 - 14 Mitchell Astros OBA Rep14 Keterson Park (D)
11U Jun 05
6:30P
Jun 05 6:30 PM Beaver Valley Team 21 1 - 11 Owen Sound Hawks 211 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
9U Gen Jun 05
6:30P
Jun 05 6:30 PM Chepstow Team 1 Mildmay Monarchs Red Mildmay Arena
15U Jun 05
7:00P
Jun 05 7:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Green Walkerton Capitals Blue Walkerton CC (1)
15U Jun 05
7:00P
Jun 05 7:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep John Bell (South)
15U Jun 05
8:30P
Jun 05 8:30 PM St. Marys Rockies Clinton Mustangs Community Ball Park (Hardball)
11U Jun 06
5:30P
Jun 06 5:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals 29 9 - 5 Saugeen Shores Sting Red5 Lamont (D4)
9U Gen Jun 06
5:30P
Jun 06 5:30 PM Chepstow Team 117 17 - 9 Ripley Green9 Point Clark
7U Jun 06
6:00P
Jun 06 6:00 PM Ripley Green21 21 - 19 Goderich Seahawks19 Bannister Park (Leis)
7U Jun 06
6:00P
Jun 06 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 211 11 - 18 Mitchell Astros Lions18 Keterson Park (D)
13U Jun 06
6:00P
Jun 06 6:00 PM Walkerton Capitals Blue14 14 - 4 Kincardine Cardinals 24 Connaught (Front)
15U Jun 06
6:00P
Jun 06 6:00 PM Owen Sound Hawks 28 8 - 19 Kincardine Cardinals19 Connaught (Hardball)
11U Jun 06
6:00P
Jun 06 6:00 PM St. Marys Rockies Red St. Marys Rockies Blue Teddy's Field
15U Jun 06
6:15P
Jun 06 6:15 PM Howick Hawks Green14 14 - 21 Walkerton Capitals Red21 Walkerton CC (1)
9U W-OBA Jun 06
6:30P
Jun 06 6:30 PM Exeter Express OBA9 9 - 14 Mitchell Astros OBA Rep14 Keterson Park (A)
9U Gen Jun 06
6:30P
Jun 06 6:30 PM St. Marys Rockies Blue13 13 - 10 Clinton Mustangs 110 Clinton Optimist
9U Gen Jun 06
6:30P
Jun 06 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 121 21 - 1 Howick Hawks Gold1 Fordwich
9U Gen Jun 06
6:30P
Jun 06 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Green0 0 - 1 Zurich Thunder1 Zurich
13U Jun 06
6:30P
Jun 06 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Dicky15 15 - 16 Listowel Legionnaires 116 Kinsmen Park (South)
13U Jun 06
6:30P
Jun 06 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Black3 3 - 12 Listowel Legionnaires 312 Jacksonville Park
13U Jun 06
6:30P
Jun 06 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 311 11 - 13 Clinton Mustangs 213 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
11U Jun 06
6:30P
Jun 06 6:30 PM Zurich Thunder7 7 - 6 Mitchell Astros Walt6 Cooper Standard (2)
11U Jun 06
6:30P
Jun 06 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes Harris12 12 - 4 Mildmay Monarchs Red4 Mildmay Arena
9U Gen Jun 06
6:30P
Jun 06 6:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Red16 16 - 17 Chepstow Team 217 Chepstow (2)
7U Jun 06
6:45P
Jun 06 6:45 PM Zurich Thunder Black21 21 - 13 Exeter Express Red13 Exeter Tim Bit
13U Jun 06
7:00P
Jun 06 7:00 PM Flesherton Rangers18 18 - 7 Beaver Valley Team 17 Moreau Park (Lennox Field)
15U Jun 06
7:00P
Jun 06 7:00 PM Ripley WOBA22 22 - 10 Goderich Seahawks Black10 Bannister Park (Lions)
11U Jun 06
7:00P
Jun 06 7:00 PM Beaver Valley Team 314 14 - 14 Flesherton Rangers14 Priceville Diamond
11U Jun 06
7:00P
Jun 06 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals 38 8 - 9 Ripley White9 Ripley
11U Jun 06
7:30P
Jun 06 7:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Red12 12 - 7 Hanover Hurricanes Mann7 Kinsmen Park (2)
18U Jun 06
8:30P
Jun 06 8:30 PM St. Marys Rockies1 1 - 4 Clinton Mustangs4 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
18U Jun 06
8:30P
Jun 06 8:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep Community Ball Park (Hardball)
11U Jun 07
6:00P
Jun 07 6:00 PM St. Marys Rockies Red11 11 - 7 Goderich Seahawks Green7 Bannister Park (Hyundai)
9u Girls Jun 07
6:15P
Jun 07 6:15 PM Chepstow Girls11 11 - 7 Walkerton Capitals Girls Blue7 Walkerton CC (3)
9U W-OBA Jun 07
6:30P
Jun 07 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep20 20 - 2 Owen Sound Baysox OBA Rep2 Indian Falls
9U Gen Jun 07
6:30P
Jun 07 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Simplistic Lines24 24 - 12 Clinton Mustangs 212 Clinton Optimist
15U Jun 07
7:30P
Jun 07 7:30 PM Exeter Express OBA Rep11 11 - 0 Brockton Royals OBA Rep0 Walkerton CC (1)
7U Jun 08
9:00A
Jun 08 9:00 AM Exeter Express White21 21 - 21 Clinton Mustangs 321 St. Joseph's School
11U Jun 08
9:00A
Jun 08 9:00 AM Listowel Legionnaires 42 2 - 13 Listowel Legionnaires 113 Jacksonville Park
9U Gen Jun 08
9:00A
Jun 08 9:00 AM Saugeen Shores Sting Gold5 5 - 0 Owen Sound Hawks 10 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
9U Gen Jun 08
9:00A
Jun 08 9:00 AM Saugeen Shores Sting Black5 5 - 0 Owen Sound Hawks 20 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
9U Gen Jun 08
9:00A
Jun 08 9:00 AM Kincardine Cardinals 216 16 - 17 Kincardine Cardinals 117 Tiverton Sports (South)
9U Gen Jun 08
10:00A
Jun 08 10:00 AM St. Marys Rockies White13 13 - 12 Goderich Seahawks Green12 Bannister Park (Leis)
15U Jun 08
10:00A
Jun 08 10:00 AM Listowel Legionnaires 211 11 - 1 Listowel Legionnaires 11 John Bell (South)
9U Gen Jun 08
10:30A
Jun 08 10:30 AM Listowel Legionnaires 116 16 - 19 Listowel Legionnaires 219 Kinsmen Park (North)
11U Jun 08
10:30A
Jun 08 10:30 AM Owen Sound Hawks 113 13 - 6 Owen Sound Hawks 36 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
9U Gen Jun 08
10:30A
Jun 08 10:30 AM Saugeen Shores Sting Blue9 9 - 16 Kincardine Cardinals 316 Tiverton Sports (South)
15U Jun 08
11:00A
Jun 08 11:00 AM Owen Sound Hawks 116 16 - 9 Beaver Valley Team 19 Moreau Park (Hardball)
11U Jun 08
11:00A
Jun 08 11:00 AM Listowel Legionnaires 313 13 - 8 Listowel Legionnaires 28 Jacksonville Park
9U Gen Jun 08
11:00A
Jun 08 11:00 AM Saugeen Shores Sting Black & Gold12 12 - 15 Beaver Valley Team 115 Moreau Park (Lennox Field)
9U Gen Jun 08
11:00A
Jun 08 11:00 AM Saugeen Shores Sting Grey1 1 - 8 Beaver Valley Team 28 Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
9U W-OBA Jun 08
12:30P
Jun 08 12:30 PM Mitchell Astros OBA Rep12 12 - 3 Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep3 Listowel Optimist
18U Jun 08
12:30P
Jun 08 12:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 25 5 - 4 Listowel Legionnaires 14 John Bell (South)
11U Jun 08
12:30P
Jun 08 12:30 PM Owen Sound Hawks 48 8 - 9 Beaver Valley Team 19 Moreau Park (Lennox Field)
11U Jun 08
12:30P
Jun 08 12:30 PM Flesherton Rangers1 1 - 6 Beaver Valley Team 26 Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
7U Jun 08
1:00P
Jun 08 1:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals21 21 - 18 Clinton Mustangs 118 St. Joseph's School
11U Jun 08
2:00P
Jun 08 2:00 PM Owen Sound Hawks 29 9 - 7 Beaver Valley Team 37 Moreau Park (Lennox Field)
11U Jun 09
12:00P
Jun 09 12:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 28 8 - 1 Zurich Thunder1 Zurich
7U Jun 09
2:00P
Jun 09 2:00 PM Exeter Express White10 10 - 9 Zurich Thunder Black9 Zurich
9U W-OBA Jun 09
2:30P
Jun 09 2:30 PM Brockton Royals OBA Rep3 3 - 18 Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep18 Lamont (D4)
15U Jun 09
4:00P
Jun 09 4:00 PM Exeter Express OBA Rep Flesherton Rangers OBA Rep Grey Highlands SS
9U W-OBA Jun 09
5:00P
Jun 09 5:00 PM Brockton Royals OBA Rep13 13 - 25 Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep25 Lamont (D4)
13U Jun 09
6:00P
Jun 09 6:00 PM Howick Hawks Black6 6 - 11 Howick Hawks Gold11 Wroxeter
11U Jun 09
6:00P
Jun 09 6:00 PM St. Marys Rockies Blue2 2 - 13 Mitchell Astros Elligsen13 Cooper Standard (2)
15U Jun 09
6:00P
Jun 09 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep2 2 - 2 Brockton Royals OBA Rep2 Walkerton CC (1)
11U Jun 09
6:00P
Jun 09 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals 13 3 - 16 Walkerton Capitals Blue16 Walkerton CC (3)
9U Gen Jun 09
6:00P
Jun 09 6:00 PM Arthur Twisters18 18 - 16 Mount Forest Mavericks16 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
9U Gen Jun 09
6:00P
Jun 09 6:00 PM Mildmay Monarchs Black7 7 - 13 Walkerton Capitals Red13 Walkerton CC (2)
13U Jun 09
6:30P
Jun 09 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Gold Owen Sound Hawks 3 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
11U Jun 09
6:30P
Jun 09 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Furtney3 3 - 14 Listowel Legionnaires 314 Jacksonville Park
18U Jun 09
6:30P
Jun 09 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep0 0 - 16 Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep16 John Bell (South)
15U Jun 09
7:00P
Jun 09 7:00 PM Howick Hawks Gold12 12 - 6 Mount Forest Mavericks6 C deVore / Cork St.
18U Jun 09
7:00P
Jun 09 7:00 PM Walkerton Capitals4 4 - 5 Exeter Express5 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
11U Jun 09
7:00P
Jun 09 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Grey6 6 - 11 Saugeen Shores Sting Black11 Lamont (D1)
9U Gen Jun 10
5:30P
Jun 10 5:30 PM Owen Sound Hawks 32 2 - 19 Saugeen Shores Sting Grey19 Lamont (D1)
7U Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM Exeter Express Blue Ripley White Point Clark
9U Gen Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 223 23 - 0 Howick Hawks Black0 Fordwich
11U Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Black15 15 - 16 Clinton Mustangs 116 Community Ball Park (Softball)
11U Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 115 15 - 7 Howick Hawks Gold7 Wroxeter
13U Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep Racetrack (1)
11U Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Van Huss9 9 - 9 Arthur Twisters Grey9 Ag Park (A)
9u Girls Jun 10
6:15P
Jun 10 6:15 PM Mildmay Monarchs Girls7 7 - 13 Walkerton Capitals Girls Red13 Walkerton CC (2)
11U Jun 10
6:15P
Jun 10 6:15 PM Ripley White8 8 - 8 Walkerton Capitals Red8 Walkerton CC (3)
7U Jun 10
6:30P
Jun 10 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks14 14 - 21 Exeter Express White21 Exeter Tim Bit
9U W-OBA Jun 10
6:30P
Jun 10 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep21 21 - 7 Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep7 Clinton Optimist
9U W-OBA Jun 10
6:30P
Jun 10 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep2 2 - 26 Mitchell Astros OBA Rep26 Keterson Park (C)
9U Gen Jun 10
6:30P
Jun 10 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Mitchell Cycle1 1 - 24 Listowel Legionnaires 124 Listowel Optimist
13U Jun 10
6:30P
Jun 10 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Dicky7 7 - 5 Clinton Mustangs 15 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
13U Jun 10
6:30P
Jun 10 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Gold18 18 - 2 Kincardine Cardinals 12 Legion
13U Jun 10
6:30P
Jun 10 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 312 12 - 8 Listowel Legionnaires 28 Jacksonville Park
18U Jun 10
6:30P
Jun 10 6:30 PM Walkerton Capitals15 15 - 1 Flesherton Rangers1 Grey Highlands SS
11U Jun 10
6:30P
Jun 10 6:30 PM Mildmay Monarchs Red1 1 - 10 Kincardine Cardinals 110 Connaught (Front)
11U Jun 10
6:30P
Jun 10 6:30 PM Ripley Green7 7 - 8 Kincardine Cardinals 28 Tiverton Sports (South)
9U Gen Jun 10
6:30P
Jun 10 6:30 PM Ripley White28 28 - 11 Mildmay Monarchs Black11 Mildmay Arena
15U Jun 10
7:00P
Jun 10 7:00 PM Walkerton Capitals Blue18 18 - 3 Goderich Seahawks Green3 Bannister Park (Lions)
15U Jun 10
7:00P
Jun 10 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals1 1 - 10 Walkerton Capitals Red10 Walkerton CC (1)
18U Jun 10
7:00P
Jun 10 7:00 PM St. Marys Rockies8 8 - 10 Listowel Legionnaires 110 John Bell (South)
9U Gen Jun 10
7:00P
Jun 10 7:00 PM Mildmay Monarchs Red14 14 - 8 Saugeen Shores Sting Black8 Beiner Park (2)
11U Jun 10
7:15P
Jun 10 7:15 PM Mitchell Astros OBA Rep8 8 - 4 Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep4 Lamont (D4)
9U Gen Jun 10
7:30P
Jun 10 7:30 PM Beaver Valley Team 29 9 - 13 Flesherton Rangers13 Flesherton
13U Jun 10
8:00P
Jun 10 8:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes Dillon18 18 - 4 Arthur Twisters4 Ag Park (A)
15U Jun 10
8:00P
Jun 10 8:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting18 18 - 5 Owen Sound Hawks 25 Tom Williams Park
15U Jun 10
8:30P
Jun 10 8:30 PM Exeter Express Red3 3 - 7 Clinton Mustangs7 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
11U Jun 11
5:30P
Jun 11 5:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Red7 7 - 7 Saugeen Shores Sting Green7 Lamont (D4)
9U Gen Jun 11
6:00P
Jun 11 6:00 PM St. Marys Rockies White23 23 - 16 Mitchell Astros Simplistic Lines16 Keterson Park (D)
13U Jun 11
6:00P
Jun 11 6:00 PM Mount Forest Mavericks5 5 - 8 Centre Wellington Eagles8 Elora CC (A)
15U Jun 11
6:00P
Jun 11 6:00 PM St. Marys Rockies7 7 - 12 Exeter Express Blue12 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
15U Jun 11
6:00P
Jun 11 6:00 PM Flesherton Rangers11 11 - 0 Hanover Hurricanes0 Racetrack (1)
11U Jun 11
6:00P
Jun 11 6:00 PM St. Marys Rockies Red14 14 - 17 Exeter Express17 Exeter (1)
13U Jun 11
6:15P
Jun 11 6:15 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Grey12 12 - 13 Walkerton Capitals Blue13 Walkerton CC (1)
9U Gen Jun 11
6:15P
Jun 11 6:15 PM Ripley Green21 21 - 21 Walkerton Capitals Blue21 Walkerton CC (2)
7U Jun 11
6:30P
Jun 11 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 14 4 - 21 Mitchell Astros Lions21 Keterson Park (A)
9U W-OBA Jun 11
6:30P
Jun 11 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros OBA Rep7 7 - 8 Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep8 Listowel Optimist
13U Jun 11
6:30P
Jun 11 6:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Red14 14 - 3 Chepstow Team 13 Chepstow (1)
13U Jun 11
6:30P
Jun 11 6:30 PM Beaver Valley Team 110 10 - 18 Owen Sound Hawks 118 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
13U Jun 11
6:30P
Jun 11 6:30 PM St. Marys Rockies OBA Rep5 5 - 15 Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep15 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
11U Jun 11
6:30P
Jun 11 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep9 9 - 10 Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep10 Connaught (Front)
11U Jun 11
6:30P
Jun 11 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes Harris8 8 - 14 Mildmay Monarchs Black14 Mildmay Arena
7U Jun 11
6:45P
Jun 11 6:45 PM Zurich Thunder Black18 18 - 16 Exeter Express Blue16 Exeter Tim Bit
13U Jun 11
7:00P
Jun 11 7:00 PM Exeter Express Red14 14 - 8 Goderich Seahawks Green8 Bannister Park (Lions)
15U Jun 11
7:00P
Jun 11 7:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 21 1 - 15 Howick Hawks Gold15 Gorrie
11U Jun 11
7:00P
Jun 11 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Select3 3 - 13 Owen Sound Baysox OBA Rep13 Indian Falls
9U W-OBA Jun 11
7:15P
Jun 11 7:15 PM Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep10 10 - 12 Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Select12 Lamont (D4)
11U Jun 11
7:30P
Jun 11 7:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Red16 16 - 0 Mount Forest Mavericks Cummings0 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
13U Jun 11
8:00P
Jun 11 8:00 PM Howick Hawks Black12 12 - 13 Hanover Hurricanes Warner13 Kinsmen Park (2)
18U Jun 11
8:15P
Jun 11 8:15 PM Clinton Mustangs15 15 - 9 Hanover Hurricanes9 Racetrack (1)
7U Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 28 8 - 15 Ripley Green15 Ripley
9U W-OBA Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM Exeter Express OBA4 4 - 14 Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep14 Connaught (Back)
9U W-OBA Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep7 7 - 10 Owen Sound Baysox OBA Rep10 Indian Falls
15U Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM St. Marys Rockies10 10 - 11 Exeter Express Red11 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
11U Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM St. Marys Rockies Blue11 11 - 16 Clinton Mustangs 116 Holmesville (Lavis)
11U Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM Zurich Thunder5 5 - 6 Clinton Mustangs 36 Community Ball Park (Softball)
11U Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 43 3 - 5 Howick Hawks Green5 Wroxeter
11U Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Walt9 9 - 15 Listowel Legionnaires 215 Kinsmen Park (South)
9U Gen Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM Arthur Twisters27 27 - 7 Hanover Hurricanes7 Kinsmen Park (2)
9U Gen Jun 12
6:30P
Jun 12 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Mitchell Cycle13 13 - 15 Clinton Mustangs 215 Clinton Optimist
9U Gen Jun 12
6:30P
Jun 12 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Simplistic Lines4 4 - 22 Listowel Legionnaires 222 Listowel Optimist
13U Jun 12
6:30P
Jun 12 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 211 11 - 6 Clinton Mustangs 36 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
13U Jun 12
6:30P
Jun 12 6:30 PM St. Marys Rockies Red14 14 - 19 Goderich Seahawks Black19 Bannister Park (Lions)
13U Jun 12
6:30P
Jun 12 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Gold7 7 - 24 Listowel Legionnaires 124 Jacksonville Park
13U Jun 12
6:30P
Jun 12 6:30 PM St. Marys Rockies Blue9 9 - 7 Mitchell Astros Wood7 Keterson Park (D)
15U Jun 12
6:30P
Jun 12 6:30 PM Exeter Express Blue14 14 - 10 Mitchell Astros Gethke10 Cooper Standard (1)
15U Jun 12
6:30P
Jun 12 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Green20 20 - 4 Beaver Valley Team 14 Moreau Park (Hardball)
11U Jun 12
6:30P
Jun 12 6:30 PM Exeter Express14 14 - 12 Goderich Seahawks Green12 Bannister Park (Leis)
11U Jun 12
6:30P
Jun 12 6:30 PM Beaver Valley Team 32 2 - 5 Arthur Twisters Blue5 Ag Park (A)
11U Jun 12
6:30P
Jun 12 6:30 PM Owen Sound Hawks 310 10 - 11 Owen Sound Hawks 411 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
11U Jun 12
6:30P
Jun 12 6:30 PM Beaver Valley Team 110 10 - 10 Owen Sound Hawks 110 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
11U Jun 12
6:30P
Jun 12 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes Mann13 13 - 14 Chepstow Team 114 Chepstow (1)
9U Gen Jun 12
6:30P
Jun 12 6:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Blue9 9 - 13 Mildmay Monarchs Red13 Mildmay Arena
18U Jun 12
6:45P
Jun 12 6:45 PM Listowel Legionnaires 16 6 - 5 Flesherton Rangers5 Grey Highlands SS
13U Jun 12
7:00P
Jun 12 7:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 3 Clinton Mustangs 2 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
18U Jun 12
7:00P
Jun 12 7:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 26 6 - 7 Saugeen Shores Sting7 Beiner Park (1)
15U Jun 12
7:00P
Jun 12 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep John Bell (South)
9U Gen Jun 12
7:00P
Jun 12 7:00 PM Beaver Valley Team 1 Beaver Valley Team 2 Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
13U Jun 12
7:30P
Jun 12 7:30 PM Flesherton Rangers9 9 - 10 Mount Forest Mavericks10 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
15U Jun 12
7:30P
Jun 12 7:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 2 Ripley WOBA Point Clark
13U Jun 12
8:00P
Jun 12 8:00 PM Walkerton Capitals Red6 6 - 13 Hanover Hurricanes Dillon13 Kinsmen Park (2)
15U Jun 12
8:30P
Jun 12 8:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Black8 8 - 20 Clinton Mustangs20 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
15U Jun 12
8:30P
Jun 12 8:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Green7 7 - 19 Mitchell Astros Judge19 Cooper Standard (1)
13U Jun 13
5:30P
Jun 13 5:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Black0 0 - 12 Saugeen Shores Sting Grey12 Lamont (D1)
11U Jun 13
5:30P
Jun 13 5:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Grey9 9 - 5 Saugeen Shores Sting Gold5 Lamont (D4)
9U Gen Jun 13
5:30P
Jun 13 5:30 PM Chepstow Team 111 11 - 12 Ripley White12 Ripley
13U Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM St. Marys Rockies Red16 16 - 1 Exeter Express Blue1 Earl Wagner
13U Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM Ripley WOBA13 13 - 14 Kincardine Cardinals 314 Connaught (Front)
11U Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep14 14 - 3 Arthur Twisters OBA Select3 Ag Park (B)
11U Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM Beaver Valley Team 214 14 - 13 Beaver Valley Team 313 Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
11U Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Blue12 12 - 12 Kincardine Cardinals 312 Connaught (Back)
9u Girls Jun 13
6:15P
Jun 13 6:15 PM Walkerton Capitals Girls Blue3 3 - 7 Walkerton Capitals Girls Red7 Walkerton CC (3)
9U Gen Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Gold3 3 - 16 Clinton Mustangs 116 Clinton Optimist
9U Gen Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks1 1 - 0 Howick Hawks Green0 Fordwich
9U Gen Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Black16 16 - 6 Zurich Thunder6 Zurich
13U Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM St. Marys Rockies Blue20 20 - 10 Clinton Mustangs 210 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
13U Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM Arthur Twisters12 12 - 22 Mitchell Astros Dicky22 Cooper Standard (1)
11U Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 311 11 - 10 Mitchell Astros Furtney10 Keterson Park (A)
11U Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM Chepstow Team 111 11 - 6 Mildmay Monarchs Red6 Mildmay Arena
9U Gen Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM Mildmay Monarchs Red18 18 - 11 Chepstow Team 211 Chepstow (2)
15U Jun 13
7:00P
Jun 13 7:00 PM Clinton Mustangs11 11 - 11 Listowel Legionnaires 111 John Bell (South)
15U Jun 13
7:00P
Jun 13 7:00 PM Walkerton Capitals Blue Goderich Seahawks Black Bannister Park (Lions)
18U Jun 13
7:00P
Jun 13 7:00 PM Walkerton Capitals Owen Sound Hawks Tom Williams Park
15U Jun 13
8:00P
Jun 13 8:00 PM Brockton Royals OBA Rep7 7 - 8 Exeter Express OBA Rep8 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
18U Jun 13
8:30P
Jun 13 8:30 PM St. Marys 16U OBA4 4 - 5 Mitchell Astros OBA Rep5 Cooper Standard (1)
18U Jun 13
8:30P
Jun 13 8:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep1 1 - 8 Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep8 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
9U Gen Jun 14
5:00P
Jun 14 5:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Black & Gold18 18 - 10 Saugeen Shores Sting Blue10 Beiner Park (2)
9U Gen Jun 14
6:30P
Jun 14 6:30 PM St. Marys Rockies White26 26 - 16 Clinton Mustangs 216 Clinton Optimist
11U Jun 14
6:30P
Jun 14 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Gold6 6 - 9 Listowel Legionnaires 29 Jacksonville Park
15U Jun 14
7:00P
Jun 14 7:00 PM Ripley WOBA Goderich Seahawks Green Bannister Park (Lions)
18U Jun 14
7:00P
Jun 14 7:00 PM St. Marys Rockies14 14 - 4 Mitchell Astros4 Cooper Standard (1)
18U Jun 14
7:00P
Jun 14 7:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep4 4 - 5 Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep5 Beiner Park (1)
7U Jun 15
9:00A
Jun 15 9:00 AM Exeter Express Red19 19 - 13 Clinton Mustangs 313 St. Joseph's School
9U Gen Jun 15
9:00A
Jun 15 9:00 AM Howick Hawks Green9 9 - 9 Howick Hawks Gold9 Fordwich
9U Gen Jun 15
9:00A
Jun 15 9:00 AM Saugeen Shores Sting Black5 5 - 8 Owen Sound Hawks 18 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
9U Gen Jun 15
9:00A
Jun 15 9:00 AM Kincardine Cardinals 317 17 - 15 Kincardine Cardinals 115 Connaught (Back)
9U Gen Jun 15
10:00A
Jun 15 10:00 AM Zurich Thunder10 10 - 15 Goderich Seahawks Green15 Bannister Park (Leis)
11U Jun 15
11:00A
Jun 15 11:00 AM St. Marys Rockies Red Listowel Legionnaires 4 Jacksonville Park
13U Jun 15
11:00A
Jun 15 11:00 AM Mitchell Astros OBA Rep20 20 - 11 St. Marys Rockies OBA Rep11 Hall of Fame (King)
7U Jun 15
11:30A
Jun 15 11:30 AM Clinton Mustangs 1 Kincardine Cardinals Connaught (Front)
13U Jun 15
11:45A
Jun 15 11:45 AM Arthur Twisters10 10 - 12 Howick Hawks Gold12 Fordwich
9U Gen Jun 15
12:00P
Jun 15 12:00 PM Exeter Express8 8 - 13 Goderich Seahawks Black13 Bannister Park (Hyundai)
11U Jun 15
1:30P
Jun 15 1:30 PM Mitchell Astros Elligsen14 14 - 9 Howick Hawks Black9 Fordwich
9U Gen Jun 15
3:15P
Jun 15 3:15 PM Mildmay Monarchs Red9 9 - 10 Howick Hawks Black10 Fordwich
11U Jun 15
5:00P
Jun 15 5:00 PM Howick Hawks Gold10 10 - 11 Howick Hawks Green11 Fordwich
15U Jun 15
6:30P
Jun 15 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Green Howick Hawks Gold Fordwich
13U Jun 15
8:00P
Jun 15 8:00 PM Howick Hawks Green5 5 - 13 Howick Hawks Black13 Fordwich
15U Jun 16
10:00A
Jun 16 10:00 AM Saugeen Shores Sting14 14 - 14 Kincardine Cardinals14 Connaught (Hardball)
13U Jun 16
10:30A
Jun 16 10:30 AM Mount Forest Mavericks8 8 - 8 Flesherton Rangers8 Flesherton
9U W-OBA Jun 16
4:00P
Jun 16 4:00 PM Owen Sound Baysox OBA Rep9 9 - 7 Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep7 Kinsmen Park (1)
9U W-OBA Jun 16
5:00P
Jun 16 5:00 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep10 10 - 20 Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep20 Lamont (D4)
11U Jun 16
5:30P
Jun 16 5:30 PM St. Marys Rockies Red10 10 - 10 Goderich Seahawks Black10 Bannister Park (Leis)
9U Gen Jun 16
6:00P
Jun 16 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 212 12 - 1 Howick Hawks Green1 Fordwich
11U Jun 16
6:00P
Jun 16 6:00 PM St. Marys Rockies Blue11 11 - 8 Mitchell Astros Furtney8 Cooper Standard (2)
13U Jun 16
6:30P
Jun 16 6:30 PM Owen Sound Hawks 27 7 - 9 Owen Sound Hawks 19 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
15U Jun 16
7:00P
Jun 16 7:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Black16 16 - 17 Mitchell Astros Gethke17 Cooper Standard (1)
11U Jun 16
7:00P
Jun 16 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Black4 4 - 13 Saugeen Shores Sting Grey13 Lamont (D1)
15U Jun 16
8:00P
Jun 16 8:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes19 19 - 9 Mount Forest Mavericks9 C deVore / Cork St.
18U Jun 16
8:00P
Jun 16 8:00 PM Exeter Express14 14 - 5 Walkerton Capitals5 Walkerton CC (1)
9U Gen Jun 17
5:30P
Jun 17 5:30 PM Owen Sound Hawks 1 Saugeen Shores Sting Black & Gold Lamont (D1)
15U Jun 17
6:00P
Jun 17 6:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Green13 13 - 14 St. Marys Rockies14 Hall of Fame (Rotary)
11U Jun 17
6:00P
Jun 17 6:00 PM Arthur Twisters White4 4 - 15 Howick Hawks Gold15 Wroxeter
13U Jun 17
6:00P
Jun 17 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Connaught (Back)
11U Jun 17
6:00P
Jun 17 6:00 PM Ripley White8 8 - 16 Kincardine Cardinals 116 Connaught (Back)
9u Girls Jun 17
6:15P
Jun 17 6:15 PM Walkerton Capitals Girls Red14 14 - 5 Walkerton Capitals Girls Blue5 Walkerton CC (2)
11U Jun 17
6:15P
Jun 17 6:15 PM Ripley Green14 14 - 15 Walkerton Capitals Blue15 Walkerton CC (3)
9U Gen Jun 17
6:30P
Jun 17 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Black9 9 - 29 Listowel Legionnaires 129 Listowel Optimist
13U Jun 17
6:30P
Jun 17 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Green4 4 - 21 Clinton Mustangs 121 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
13U Jun 17
6:30P
Jun 17 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Gold8 8 - 12 Mitchell Astros Wood12 Keterson Park (D)
13U Jun 17
6:30P
Jun 17 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals 3 Kincardine Cardinals 1 Legion
11U Jun 17
6:30P
Jun 17 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Green15 15 - 2 Listowel Legionnaires 12 John Bell (North)
11U Jun 17
6:30P
Jun 17 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Black Listowel Legionnaires 4 Jacksonville Park
9U Gen Jun 17
6:30P
Jun 17 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Grey3 3 - 1 Owen Sound Hawks 21 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
18U Jun 17
7:00P
Jun 17 7:00 PM Owen Sound Hawks1 1 - 4 Flesherton Rangers4 Grey Highlands SS
18U Jun 17
7:00P
Jun 17 7:00 PM Mitchell Astros10 10 - 0 Listowel Legionnaires 10 John Bell (South)
11U Jun 17
7:00P
Jun 17 7:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 39 9 - 6 Listowel Legionnaires 36 Kinsmen Park (North)
18U Jun 17
7:00P
Jun 17 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep14 14 - 6 Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep6 Connaught (Hardball)
13U Jun 17
7:15P
Jun 17 7:15 PM Owen Sound Hawks 3 Saugeen Shores Sting Grey Lamont (D1)
11U Jun 17
7:15P
Jun 17 7:15 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep Lamont (D4)
15U Jun 17
7:30P
Jun 17 7:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Red Ripley WOBA Point Clark
9U Gen Jun 17
7:30P
Jun 17 7:30 PM Arthur Twisters5 5 - 15 Flesherton Rangers15 Flesherton
13U Jun 17
8:00P
Jun 17 8:00 PM Owen Sound Hawks 112 12 - 12 Beaver Valley Team 112 William Croft
15U Jun 17
8:00P
Jun 17 8:00 PM Owen Sound Hawks 211 11 - 17 Owen Sound Hawks 117 Tom Williams Park
15U Jun 17
8:30P
Jun 17 8:30 PM Exeter Express Blue11 11 - 3 Clinton Mustangs3 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
9U W-OBA Jun 18
5:30P
Jun 18 5:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Select Lamont (D4)
9U W-OBA Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep Kinsmen Park (2)
9U Gen Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM St. Marys Rockies White Exeter Express Exeter (2)
9U Gen Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Mitchell Cycle14 14 - 16 St. Marys Rockies Blue16 Hall of Fame (3)
13U Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM St. Marys Rockies Blue2 2 - 14 Exeter Express Red14 Earl Wagner
13U Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM Arthur Twisters8 8 - 18 Centre Wellington Eagles18 Elora CC (A)
11U Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Elligsen11 11 - 12 Clinton Mustangs 212 Community Ball Park (Softball)
11U Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Green17 17 - 5 Exeter Express5 Exeter (1)
15U Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep0 0 - 8 Flesherton Rangers OBA Rep8 Grey Highlands SS
13U Jun 18
6:15P
Jun 18 6:15 PM Ripley WOBA Walkerton Capitals Red Walkerton CC (1)
9U Gen Jun 18
6:15P
Jun 18 6:15 PM Ripley White13 13 - 8 Walkerton Capitals Red8 Walkerton CC (2)
7U Jun 18
6:30P
Jun 18 6:30 PM Exeter Express Red19 19 - 21 Clinton Mustangs 221 St. Joseph's School
9U W-OBA Jun 18
6:30P
Jun 18 6:30 PM Exeter Express OBA2 2 - 11 Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep11 Listowel Optimist
9U Gen Jun 18
6:30P
Jun 18 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 2 Mitchell Astros Simplistic Lines Keterson Park (A)
13U Jun 18
6:30P
Jun 18 6:30 PM Owen Sound Hawks 2 Owen Sound Hawks 3 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
13U Jun 18
6:30P
Jun 18 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep10 10 - 2 Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep2 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
11U Jun 18
6:30P
Jun 18 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep5 5 - 14 Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep14 Connaught (Front)
9U Gen Jun 18
6:30P
Jun 18 6:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Blue2 2 - 18 Chepstow Team 118 Chepstow (2)
15U Jun 18
7:00P
Jun 18 7:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 1 Howick Hawks Green Gorrie
15U Jun 18
7:00P
Jun 18 7:00 PM Howick Hawks Gold Listowel Legionnaires 2 John Bell (South)
11U Jun 18
7:00P
Jun 18 7:00 PM Mildmay Monarchs Red Ripley White Ripley
15U Jun 18
7:30P
Jun 18 7:30 PM Howick Hawks Green Kincardine Cardinals Connaught (Hardball)
13U Jun 18
8:00P
Jun 18 8:00 PM Howick Hawks Green8 8 - 14 Hanover Hurricanes Warner14 Kinsmen Park (2)
18U Jun 18
8:15P
Jun 18 8:15 PM Walkerton Capitals Hanover Hurricanes Racetrack (1)
11U Jun 19
5:30P
Jun 19 5:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Green10 10 - 5 Saugeen Shores Sting Blue5 Lamont (D1)
7U Jun 19
6:00P
Jun 19 6:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Ripley Green Point Clark
9U Gen Jun 19
6:00P
Jun 19 6:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Green St. Marys Rockies White Hall of Fame (3)
13U Jun 19
6:00P
Jun 19 6:00 PM Howick Hawks Black4 4 - 13 Listowel Legionnaires 213 Jacksonville Park
15U Jun 19
6:00P
Jun 19 6:00 PM Howick Hawks Gold18 18 - 13 Exeter Express Red13 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
11U Jun 19
6:00P
Jun 19 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 113 13 - 9 Howick Hawks Black9 Wroxeter
7U Jun 19
6:30P
Jun 19 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 1 Exeter Express White Exeter Tim Bit
13U Jun 19
6:30P
Jun 19 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Wood14 14 - 9 Clinton Mustangs 39 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
13U Jun 19
6:30P
Jun 19 6:30 PM St. Marys Rockies Blue17 17 - 20 Goderich Seahawks Black20 Bannister Park (Lions)
13U Jun 19
6:30P
Jun 19 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 111 11 - 12 Mitchell Astros Dicky12 Cooper Standard (2)
15U Jun 19
6:30P
Jun 19 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting24 24 - 3 Beaver Valley Team 13 Moreau Park (Hardball)
11U Jun 19
6:30P
Jun 19 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Mitchell Astros OBA Rep Keterson Park (D)
11U Jun 19
6:30P
Jun 19 6:30 PM Beaver Valley Team 15 5 - 4 Arthur Twisters Blue4 Ag Park (A)
11U Jun 19
6:30P
Jun 19 6:30 PM Owen Sound Hawks 47 7 - 11 Owen Sound Hawks 111 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
11U Jun 19
6:30P
Jun 19 6:30 PM Beaver Valley Team 32 2 - 11 Owen Sound Hawks 211 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
11U Jun 19
6:30P
Jun 19 6:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Red2 2 - 8 Chepstow Team 18 Chepstow (1)
9U Gen Jun 19
6:30P
Jun 19 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks17 17 - 1 Arthur Twisters1 Ag Park (B)
9U Gen Jun 19
6:30P
Jun 19 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Black Mildmay Monarchs Red Mildmay Arena
18U Jun 19
6:45P
Jun 19 6:45 PM Listowel Legionnaires 2 Flesherton Rangers Grey Highlands SS
15U Jun 19
7:00P
Jun 19 7:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes11 11 - 12 Walkerton Capitals Blue12 Walkerton CC (1)
15U Jun 19
7:00P
Jun 19 7:00 PM Ripley WOBA Walkerton Capitals Blue Walkerton CC (1)
18U Jun 19
7:00P
Jun 19 7:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 10 0 - 10 Saugeen Shores Sting10 Beiner Park (1)
15U Jun 19
7:00P
Jun 19 7:00 PM Exeter Express OBA Rep Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep John Bell (South)
9U Gen Jun 19
7:00P
Jun 19 7:00 PM Flesherton Rangers18 18 - 17 Beaver Valley Team 217 Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
13U Jun 19
7:30P
Jun 19 7:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 3 Mount Forest Mavericks Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
13U Jun 19
7:30P
Jun 19 7:30 PM Flesherton Rangers17 17 - 12 Kincardine Cardinals 212 Point Clark
13U Jun 19
8:00P
Jun 19 8:00 PM Chepstow Team 110 10 - 19 Hanover Hurricanes Dillon19 Kinsmen Park (2)
15U Jun 19
8:00P
Jun 19 8:00 PM Walkerton Capitals Red18 18 - 3 Owen Sound Hawks 13 Tom Williams Park
13U Jun 19
8:15P
Jun 19 8:15 PM Exeter Express Blue St. Marys Rockies Red Hall of Fame (King)
9U Gen Jun 20
5:30P
Jun 20 5:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Black8 8 - 5 Ripley Green5 Point Clark
9U Gen Jun 20
5:30P
Jun 20 5:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Black Ripley White Point Clark
9U Gen Jun 20
5:30P
Jun 20 5:30 PM Mildmay Monarchs Red16 16 - 17 Ripley White17 Ripley
7U Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Exeter Express Blue21 21 - 10 Clinton Mustangs 310 St. Joseph's School
9U W-OBA Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Howick Hawks Gold Mitchell Astros OBA Rep Keterson Park (B)
13U Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 216 16 - 12 Kincardine Cardinals 212 Connaught (Front)
11U Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Exeter Express8 8 - 11 Mitchell Astros Furtney11 Keterson Park (D)
11U Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Walkerton Capitals Blue9 9 - 5 Arthur Twisters Grey5 Ag Park (B)
11U Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Beaver Valley Team 3 Beaver Valley Team 1 Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
11U Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Black8 8 - 14 Kincardine Cardinals 314 Connaught (Back)
9U Gen Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Simplistic Lines30 30 - 8 Zurich Thunder8 Zurich
9U Gen Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Green6 6 - 8 Clinton Mustangs 18 Clinton Optimist
15U Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM Beaver Valley Team 13 3 - 18 Flesherton Rangers18 Grey Highlands SS
15U Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Black3 3 - 19 Mitchell Astros Judge19 Cooper Standard (1)
11U Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Walt8 8 - 10 Mitchell Astros Elligsen10 Keterson Park (A)
13U Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM Exeter Express OBA Rep Mitchell Astros OBA Rep Cooper Standard (2)
11U Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM Ripley Green10 10 - 11 Mildmay Monarchs Red11 Mildmay Arena
9U Gen Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Blue Chepstow Team 2 Chepstow (2)
13U Jun 20
7:00P
Jun 20 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Black Beaver Valley Team 1 Moreau Park (Lennox Field)
15U Jun 20
7:00P
Jun 20 7:00 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Walkerton Capitals Blue Walkerton CC (1)
15U Jun 20
7:00P
Jun 20 7:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes8 8 - 12 Saugeen Shores Sting12 Beiner Park (1)
18U Jun 20
7:00P
Jun 20 7:00 PM Exeter Express6 6 - 10 Listowel Legionnaires 210 John Bell (South)
11U Jun 20
7:00P
Jun 20 7:00 PM Owen Sound Hawks 35 5 - 12 Flesherton Rangers12 Priceville Diamond
11U Jun 20
7:30P
Jun 20 7:30 PM Owen Sound Hawks 28 8 - 10 Beaver Valley Team 210 Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
11U Jun 20
7:30P
Jun 20 7:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Cummings13 13 - 2 Hanover Hurricanes Mann2 Kinsmen Park (2)
18U Jun 20
8:30P
Jun 20 8:30 PM Mitchell Astros OBA Rep11 11 - 0 Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep0 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
9U Gen Jun 21
5:30P
Jun 21 5:30 PM Owen Sound Hawks 2 Saugeen Shores Sting Blue Lamont (D1)
9U W-OBA Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Select Owen Sound Baysox OBA Rep Indian Falls
9U W-OBA Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep Owen Sound Baysox OBA Rep Indian Falls
11U Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Black8 8 - 8 Zurich Thunder8 Zurich
9U Gen Jun 21
6:15P
Jun 21 6:15 PM Exeter Express16 16 - 18 St. Marys Rockies Red18 Hall of Fame (3)
9u Girls Jun 21
6:15P
Jun 21 6:15 PM Chepstow Girls Walkerton Capitals Girls Blue Walkerton CC (3)
13U Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Gold Kincardine Cardinals 3 Connaught (Front)
15U Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Black9 9 - 21 Kincardine Cardinals21 Connaught (Hardball)
11U Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 2 Mitchell Astros Walt Cooper Standard (2)
18U Jun 21
7:00P
Jun 21 7:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes8 8 - 7 Owen Sound Hawks7 Tom Williams Park
13U Jun 21
7:15P
Jun 21 7:15 PM Kincardine Cardinals 1 Saugeen Shores Sting Grey Lamont (D1)
7U Jun 22
9:00A
Jun 22 9:00 AM Ripley White Clinton Mustangs 3 St. Joseph's School
9U Gen Jun 22
9:00A
Jun 22 9:00 AM Flesherton Rangers Owen Sound Hawks 1 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
9U Gen Jun 22
9:00A
Jun 22 9:00 AM Saugeen Shores Sting Gold Owen Sound Hawks 3 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
7U Jun 22
9:30A
Jun 22 9:30 AM Exeter Express White21 21 - 17 Exeter Express Red17 Exeter (2)
15U Jun 22
9:30A
Jun 22 9:30 AM Howick Hawks Gold Exeter Express Blue Exeter (Alvin Willert)
13U Jun 22
10:00A
Jun 22 10:00 AM Mitchell Astros Dicky17 17 - 10 Exeter Express Red10 Earl Wagner
9U Gen Jun 22
10:00A
Jun 22 10:00 AM Kincardine Cardinals 15 5 - 14 Ripley Green14 Point Clark
11U Jun 22
10:30A
Jun 22 10:30 AM Owen Sound Hawks 3 Owen Sound Hawks 4 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
9U Gen Jun 22
10:30A
Jun 22 10:30 AM Kincardine Cardinals 37 7 - 13 Kincardine Cardinals 213 Tiverton Sports (North)
7U Jun 22
11:00A
Jun 22 11:00 AM Zurich Thunder Red23 23 - 23 Exeter Express Blue23 Exeter (2)
7U Jun 22
11:00A
Jun 22 11:00 AM Kincardine Cardinals21 21 - 9 Clinton Mustangs 29 St. Joseph's School
15U Jun 22
11:00A
Jun 22 11:00 AM Brockton Royals OBA Rep9 9 - 10 Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep10 Connaught (Hardball)
9U W-OBA Jun 22
12:30P
Jun 22 12:30 PM Mitchell Astros OBA Rep19 19 - 15 Exeter Express OBA15 Exeter (2)
15U Jun 22
12:30P
Jun 22 12:30 PM St. Marys Rockies0 0 - 21 Exeter Express Red21 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
7U Jun 22
1:00P
Jun 22 1:00 PM Goderich Seahawks18 18 - 18 Clinton Mustangs 118 St. Joseph's School
13U Jun 22
1:00P
Jun 22 1:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Black16 16 - 0 Exeter Express Blue0 Earl Wagner
9U W-OBA Jun 22
1:30P
Jun 22 1:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep1 1 - 22 Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep22 Connaught (Front)
11U Jun 22
2:30P
Jun 22 2:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 110 10 - 16 Exeter Express16 Exeter (1)
18U Jun 22
3:00P
Jun 22 3:00 PM St. Marys Rockies12 12 - 8 Exeter Express8 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
15U Jun 22
4:00P
Jun 22 4:00 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Owen Sound Hawks 1 Tom Williams Park
11U Jun 23
10:00A
Jun 23 10:00 AM Saugeen Shores Sting Red Kincardine Cardinals 2 Legion
11U Jun 23
12:00P
Jun 23 12:00 PM Howick Hawks Green Kincardine Cardinals 3 Connaught (Back)
7U Jun 23
2:00P
Jun 23 2:00 PM Exeter Express White Zurich Thunder Red Zurich
15U Jun 23
2:00P
Jun 23 2:00 PM Howick Hawks Green Listowel Legionnaires 2 John Bell (South)
18U Jun 23
4:00P
Jun 23 4:00 PM Clinton Mustangs St. Marys Rockies Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
13U Jun 23
4:00P
Jun 23 4:00 PM Exeter Express OBA Rep St. Marys Rockies OBA Rep Teddy's Field
9U Gen Jun 23
4:00P
Jun 23 4:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Blue Walkerton Capitals Blue Walkerton CC (2)
11U Jun 23
4:30P
Jun 23 4:30 PM St. Marys Rockies Blue Listowel Legionnaires 4 Jacksonville Park
18U Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes Kincardine Cardinals Connaught (Hardball)
11U Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Green Zurich Thunder Zurich
15U Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Brockton Royals OBA Rep Walkerton CC (1)
11U Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM Ripley White Walkerton Capitals Blue Walkerton CC (3)
9U Gen Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Walkerton Capitals Red Walkerton CC (2)
13U Jun 23
6:30P
Jun 23 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Wood Listowel Legionnaires 3 Jacksonville Park
13U Jun 23
6:30P
Jun 23 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Black Owen Sound Hawks 1 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
18U Jun 23
6:30P
Jun 23 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros OBA Rep Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep John Bell (South)
11U Jun 23
7:00P
Jun 23 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Black Saugeen Shores Sting Gold Lamont (D1)
11U Jun 23
7:00P
Jun 23 7:00 PM Owen Sound Hawks 4 Saugeen Shores Sting Grey Lamont (D4)
18U Jun 23
8:00P
Jun 23 8:00 PM Walkerton Capitals Kincardine Cardinals Connaught (Hardball)
9U W-OBA Jun 24
5:30P
Jun 24 5:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep Lamont (D4)
9U Gen Jun 24
5:30P
Jun 24 5:30 PM Owen Sound Hawks 2 Saugeen Shores Sting Grey Lamont (D1)
9U Gen Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 1 Howick Hawks Black Fordwich
13U Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals 1 Kincardine Cardinals 3 Connaught (Back)
18U Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 1 Exeter Express Exeter (Alvin Willert)
11U Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM St. Marys Rockies Red Clinton Mustangs 1 Community Ball Park (Softball)
11U Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Howick Hawks Black Howick Hawks Gold Wroxeter
11U Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Walkerton Capitals Red Arthur Twisters Grey Ag Park (A)
15U Jun 24
6:15P
Jun 24 6:15 PM Exeter Express Blue Mitchell Astros Judge Cooper Standard (1)
9u Girls Jun 24
6:15P
Jun 24 6:15 PM Mildmay Monarchs Girls Walkerton Capitals Girls Blue Walkerton CC (2)
9U W-OBA Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros OBA Rep Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep Clinton Optimist
9U W-OBA Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Owen Sound Baysox OBA Rep Indian Falls
9U Gen Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Simplistic Lines Mitchell Astros Mitchell Cycle Keterson Park (A)
13U Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Black Clinton Mustangs 1 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
13U Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Exeter Express Blue Mitchell Astros Wood Keterson Park (D)
11U Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Furtney Listowel Legionnaires 2 Jacksonville Park
13U Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Brockton Royals OBA Rep Walkerton CC (1)
11U Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Mildmay Monarchs Black Kincardine Cardinals 1 Connaught (Front)
9U Gen Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Beaver Valley Team 2 Owen Sound Hawks 3 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
18U Jun 24
7:00P
Jun 24 7:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes Flesherton Rangers Grey Highlands SS
18U Jun 24
7:00P
Jun 24 7:00 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Connaught (Hardball)
9U Gen Jun 24
7:00P
Jun 24 7:00 PM Arthur Twisters Beaver Valley Team 1 Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
13U Jun 24
7:15P
Jun 24 7:15 PM Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep Lamont (D1)
11U Jun 24
7:15P
Jun 24 7:15 PM Brockton Royals OBA Rep Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep Lamont (D4)
9U Gen Jun 24
7:30P
Jun 24 7:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes Flesherton Rangers Flesherton
13U Jun 24
8:00P
Jun 24 8:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 1 Arthur Twisters Ag Park (A)
13U Jun 24
8:00P
Jun 24 8:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 2 Howick Hawks Black Wroxeter
13U Jun 24
8:00P
Jun 24 8:00 PM Ripley WOBA Howick Hawks Green Fordwich
15U Jun 24
8:00P
Jun 24 8:00 PM Walkerton Capitals Blue Owen Sound Hawks 2 Tom Williams Park
15U Jun 24
8:30P
Jun 24 8:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 1 Mitchell Astros Gethke Cooper Standard (1)
9U Gen Jun 25
5:30P
Jun 25 5:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals 3 Ripley Green Ripley
9U W-OBA Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Select Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep Kinsmen Park (2)
9U Gen Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Black Exeter Express Exeter (2)
9U Gen Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Simplistic Lines St. Marys Rockies Blue Hall of Fame (3)
13U Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 3 Exeter Express Red Earl Wagner
15U Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM Walkerton Capitals Red Hanover Hurricanes Racetrack (1)
11U Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Black Clinton Mustangs 2 Community Ball Park (Softball)
11U Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Green Beaver Valley Team 3 Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
13U Jun 25
6:15P
Jun 25 6:15 PM Kincardine Cardinals 2 Walkerton Capitals Blue Walkerton CC (1)
9U Gen Jun 25
6:15P
Jun 25 6:15 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Gold Walkerton Capitals Blue Walkerton CC (2)
13U Jun 25
6:30P
Jun 25 6:30 PM Ripley WOBA Chepstow Team 1 Chepstow (1)
13U Jun 25
6:30P
Jun 25 6:30 PM St. Marys Rockies OBA Rep Mitchell Astros OBA Rep Keterson Park (A)
11U Jun 25
6:30P
Jun 25 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros OBA Rep Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Connaught (Front)
9U Gen Jun 25
6:30P
Jun 25 6:30 PM Mildmay Monarchs Black Chepstow Team 1 Chepstow (2)
7U Jun 25
6:45P
Jun 25 6:45 PM Exeter Express White Exeter Express Blue Exeter Tim Bit
13U Jun 25
7:00P
Jun 25 7:00 PM Owen Sound Hawks 1 Flesherton Rangers Flesherton
13U Jun 25
7:00P
Jun 25 7:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 1 Goderich Seahawks Green Bannister Park (Lions)
13U Jun 25
7:00P
Jun 25 7:00 PM Howick Hawks Gold Listowel Legionnaires 2 Kinsmen Park (South)
15U Jun 25
7:00P
Jun 25 7:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 1 Howick Hawks Gold Gorrie
15U Jun 25
7:00P
Jun 25 7:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Connaught (Hardball)
11U Jun 25
7:00P
Jun 25 7:00 PM Owen Sound Hawks 1 Hanover Hurricanes Harris Kinsmen Park (1)
11U Jun 25
7:30P
Jun 25 7:30 PM Arthur Twisters Grey Beaver Valley Team 1 Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
11U Jun 25
7:30P
Jun 25 7:30 PM Mildmay Monarchs Red Mount Forest Mavericks Cummings Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
13U Jun 25
8:00P
Jun 25 8:00 PM Owen Sound Hawks 3 Hanover Hurricanes Warner Kinsmen Park (2)
13U Jun 25
8:30P
Jun 25 8:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 3 Walkerton Capitals Red Walkerton CC (1)
18U Jun 25
8:30P
Jun 25 8:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Clinton Mustangs Community Ball Park (Hardball)
13U Jun 26
5:30P
Jun 26 5:30 PM Beaver Valley Team 1 Saugeen Shores Sting Black Beiner Park (1)
11U Jun 26
5:30P
Jun 26 5:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Gold Saugeen Shores Sting Blue Lamont (D1)
9U Gen Jun 26
5:30P
Jun 26 5:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Blue Saugeen Shores Sting Grey Lamont (D4)
7U Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Zurich Thunder Red Clinton Mustangs 1 St. Joseph's School
7U Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 2 Ripley White Ripley
9U W-OBA Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Owen Sound Baysox OBA Rep Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Connaught (Back)
15U Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Gethke Exeter Express Red Exeter (Alvin Willert)
11U Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Walt Clinton Mustangs 3 Community Ball Park (Softball)
11U Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 1 Howick Hawks Green Wroxeter
11U Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Owen Sound Hawks 1 Owen Sound Hawks 2 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
9U Gen Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Owen Sound Hawks 1 Beaver Valley Team 2 Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
9U W-OBA Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros OBA Rep Exeter Express OBA Exeter (2)
9U Gen Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM St. Marys Rockies Blue Listowel Legionnaires 2 Listowel Optimist
13U Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Exeter Express Blue Clinton Mustangs 3 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
13U Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Exeter Express Red Goderich Seahawks Black Bannister Park (Lions)
11U Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM St. Marys Rockies Blue Goderich Seahawks Green Bannister Park (Leis)
11U Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Arthur Twisters White Listowel Legionnaires 3 Wallace Optimist
11U Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 2 Mitchell Astros Elligsen Keterson Park (D)
13U Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep Jacksonville Park
9u Girls Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Mildmay Monarchs Girls Chepstow Girls Chepstow (2)
11U Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Van Huss Arthur Twisters Blue Ag Park (A)
9U Gen Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Gold Arthur Twisters Ag Park (B)
9U Gen Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Red Mildmay Monarchs Red Mildmay Arena
15U Jun 26
7:00P
Jun 26 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Walkerton Capitals Blue Walkerton CC (1)
18U Jun 26
7:00P
Jun 26 7:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep Beiner Park (1)
11U Jun 26
7:00P
Jun 26 7:00 PM Flesherton Rangers Owen Sound Hawks 3 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
13U Jun 26
7:15P
Jun 26 7:15 PM Owen Sound Hawks 1 Saugeen Shores Sting Gold Lamont (D1)
13U Jun 26
7:30P
Jun 26 7:30 PM Arthur Twisters Mount Forest Mavericks Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
11U Jun 26
7:30P
Jun 26 7:30 PM Mildmay Monarchs Black Ripley Green Ripley
15U Jun 26
8:00P
Jun 26 8:00 PM Flesherton Rangers Owen Sound Hawks 1 Tom Williams Park
15U Jun 26
8:30P
Jun 26 8:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 2 Clinton Mustangs Community Ball Park (Hardball)
18U Jun 26
8:30P
Jun 26 8:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep Racetrack (1)
9U Gen Jun 27
5:30P
Jun 27 5:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Green Ripley White Ripley
7U Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals Goderich Seahawks Bannister Park (Leis)
7U Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Exeter Express Blue Mitchell Astros Lions Keterson Park (D)
9U Gen Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 2 Mitchell Astros Simplistic Lines Keterson Park (B)
13U Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 2 Exeter Express Blue Earl Wagner
13U Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes Dillon Kincardine Cardinals 3 Connaught (Front)
13U Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Walkerton Capitals Red Kincardine Cardinals 3 Connaught (Front)
11U Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 4 St. Marys Rockies Blue Teddy's Field
11U Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Green Kincardine Cardinals 3 Connaught (Back)
15U Jun 27
6:15P
Jun 27 6:15 PM Howick Hawks Gold Walkerton Capitals Red Walkerton CC (1)
9U Gen Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 1 Zurich Thunder Zurich
13U Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM St. Marys Rockies Red Mitchell Astros Dicky Keterson Park (A)
13U Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Listowel Legionnaires 1 Jackson Park
15U Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes Flesherton Rangers Grey Highlands SS
11U Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep Brockton Royals OBA Rep Chepstow (1)
11U Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals 1 Mildmay Monarchs Red Mildmay Arena
9U Gen Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Beaver Valley Team 1 Arthur Twisters Ag Park (B)
7U Jun 27
6:45P
Jun 27 6:45 PM Clinton Mustangs 3 Exeter Express Red Exeter Tim Bit
13U Jun 27
7:00P
Jun 27 7:00 PM Howick Hawks Green Ripley WOBA Point Clark
15U Jun 27
7:00P
Jun 27 7:00 PM Exeter Express Red Goderich Seahawks Black Bannister Park (Lions)
18U Jun 27
7:00P
Jun 27 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals Owen Sound Hawks Tom Williams Park
11U Jun 27
7:00P
Jun 27 7:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep Owen Sound Baysox OBA Rep Indian Falls
11U Jun 27
7:00P
Jun 27 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals 2 Ripley White Ripley
11U Jun 27
7:30P
Jun 27 7:30 PM Arthur Twisters White Beaver Valley Team 1 Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
15U Jun 27
8:00P
Jun 27 8:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep Exeter Express OBA Rep Exeter (Alvin Willert)
11U Jun 27
8:15P
Jun 27 8:15 PM Mitchell Astros Walt St. Marys Rockies Red Teddy's Field
9U Gen Jun 28
5:30P
Jun 28 5:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals 1 Saugeen Shores Sting Black Beiner Park (2)
9U Gen Jun 28
5:30P
Jun 28 5:30 PM Owen Sound Hawks 1 Saugeen Shores Sting Blue Lamont (D1)
11U Jun 28
6:00P
Jun 28 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Select Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep Community Ball Park (Softball)
9U Gen Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Black Mitchell Astros Simplistic Lines Keterson Park (A)
13U Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes Dillon Kincardine Cardinals 2 Connaught (Front)
13U Jun 28
7:15P
Jun 28 7:15 PM Kincardine Cardinals 3 Saugeen Shores Sting Grey Lamont (D1)
18U Jun 28
8:30P
Jun 28 8:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep Racetrack (1)
9U Gen Jun 29
10:00A
Jun 29 10:00 AM Howick Hawks Green Goderich Seahawks Green Bannister Park (Leis)
9U Gen Jun 29
12:00P
Jun 29 12:00 PM Zurich Thunder Goderich Seahawks Black Bannister Park (Hyundai)
11U Jun 29
12:00P
Jun 29 12:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 4 Goderich Seahawks Green Bannister Park (Leis)
18U Jun 29
1:00P
Jun 29 1:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Connaught (Hardball)
9U W-OBA Jun 29
1:30P
Jun 29 1:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep Clinton Optimist
18U Jun 30
5:00P
Jun 30 5:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Kincardine Cardinals Connaught (Hardball)
11U Jun 30
5:30P
Jun 30 5:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 1 Goderich Seahawks Black Bannister Park (Leis)
18U Jun 30
6:00P
Jun 30 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 2 Walkerton Capitals Walkerton CC (1)
11U Jun 30
6:30P
Jun 30 6:30 PM Chepstow Team 1 Mildmay Monarchs Black Mildmay Arena
18U Jun 30
7:00P
Jun 30 7:00 PM Flesherton Rangers Kincardine Cardinals Connaught (Hardball)
11U Jun 30
7:00P
Jun 30 7:00 PM Beaver Valley Team 3 Saugeen Shores Sting Black Lamont (D1)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 1:22 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jun 23, 2024 1:22 PM