U15 |
Feb 02 6:30P |
Feb 02 |
6:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL23 |
3 - 1 |
Stone Mills Sabres LL11 |
Stone Mills
|
U15 |
Feb 02 7:00P |
Feb 02 |
7:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets LL21 |
1 - 1 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL11 |
Lehigh Arena
|
U18 |
Feb 02 7:30P |
Feb 02 |
7:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets LL22 |
2 - 6 |
Stone Mills Sabres LL26 |
Stone Mills
|
U18 |
Feb 02 7:30P |
Feb 02 |
7:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets LL12 |
2 - 2 |
Stirling Blues LL22 |
Stirling
|
U18 |
Feb 02 8:30P |
Feb 02 |
8:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders LL14 |
4 - 2 |
Stone Mills Sabres LL12 |
Stone Mills
|
U8 |
Feb 03 9:30A |
Feb 03 |
9:30 AM |
Stirling Blues LL1 |
-- |
Napanee Stars LL1 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
U11 |
Feb 03 10:00A |
Feb 03 |
10:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL23 |
3 - 1 |
Frontenac Flyers LL11 |
Frontenac
|
U8 |
Feb 03 10:00A |
Feb 03 |
10:00 AM |
Napanee Stars LL2 |
-- |
Prince Edward County Kings LL1 |
PECC
|
U11 |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
Loyalist Jets LL23 |
3 - 6 |
Napanee Stars LL26 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U11 |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL42 |
2 - 1 |
Frontenac Flyers LL21 |
Frontenac
|
U8 |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
Napanee Stars LL3 |
-- |
Prince Edward County Kings LL2 |
PECC
|
U8 |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
Gananoque Islanders LL1 |
-- |
Deseronto Bulldogs |
Deseronto
|
U13 |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL15 |
5 - 8 |
Napanee Stars LL18 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U18 |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders LL24 |
4 - 3 |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL13 |
Deseronto
|
U11 |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL13 |
3 - 2 |
Gananoque Islanders LL22 |
Gananoque
|
U15 |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL26 |
6 - 1 |
Frontenac Flyers LL21 |
Frontenac
|
U15 |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL12 |
2 - 0 |
Napanee Stars LL10 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U15 |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Napanee Stars LL21 |
1 - 1 |
Gananoque Islanders LL11 |
Gananoque
|
U13 |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL21 |
1 - 2 |
Gananoque Islanders LL22 |
Gananoque
|
U18 |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers LL14 |
4 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets LL11 |
Henderson
|
U15 |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets LL12 |
2 - 4 |
Loyalist Jets LL24 |
Henderson
|
U11 |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL15 |
5 - 2 |
Gananoque Islanders LL12 |
Gananoque
|
U18 |
Feb 03 6:00P |
Feb 03 |
6:00 PM |
Stirling Blues LL11 |
1 - 2 |
Gananoque Islanders LL22 |
Gananoque
|
U18 |
Feb 03 6:00P |
Feb 03 |
6:00 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres LL14 |
4 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets LL21 |
Henderson
|
U18 |
Feb 03 7:30P |
Feb 03 |
7:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL10 |
0 - 5 |
Napanee Stars LL25 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U11 |
Feb 04 10:00A |
Feb 04 |
10:00 AM |
Loyalist Jets LL14 |
4 - 3 |
Napanee Stars LL13 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U8 |
Feb 04 10:00A |
Feb 04 |
10:00 AM |
Stirling Blues LL2 |
-- |
Stirling Blues LL1 |
Stirling
|
U8 |
Feb 04 12:30P |
Feb 04 |
12:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL2 |
-- |
Stone Mills Sabres LL1 |
Stone Mills
|
U15 |
Feb 04 1:00P |
Feb 04 |
1:00 PM |
Napanee Stars LL21 |
1 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets LL11 |
Henderson
|
U11 |
Feb 04 1:00P |
Feb 04 |
1:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders LL13 |
3 - 3 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL33 |
Lehigh Arena
|
U15 |
Feb 04 2:00P |
Feb 04 |
2:00 PM |
Napanee Stars LL12 |
2 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets LL21 |
Henderson
|
U11 |
Feb 04 2:00P |
Feb 04 |
2:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers LL11 |
1 - 1 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL41 |
Lehigh Arena
|
U15 |
Feb 04 2:30P |
Feb 04 |
2:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers LL11 |
1 - 8 |
Stirling Blues LL18 |
Stirling
|
U13 |
Feb 04 3:00P |
Feb 04 |
3:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers LL21 |
1 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets LL21 |
Henderson
|
U13 |
Feb 04 3:00P |
Feb 04 |
3:00 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL18 |
8 - 10 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL110 |
Lehigh Arena
|
U11 |
Feb 04 3:00P |
Feb 04 |
3:00 PM |
Napanee Stars LL32 |
2 - 3 |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL13 |
Deseronto
|
U13 |
Feb 04 3:30P |
Feb 04 |
3:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets LL15 |
5 - 3 |
Gananoque Islanders LL23 |
Gananoque
|
U15 |
Feb 04 3:30P |
Feb 04 |
3:30 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres LL11 |
1 - 3 |
Stirling Blues LL23 |
Stirling
|
U18 |
Feb 04 4:00P |
Feb 04 |
4:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets LL23 |
3 - 1 |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL21 |
Deseronto
|
U18 |
Feb 04 4:30P |
Feb 04 |
4:30 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL12 |
2 - 4 |
Gananoque Islanders LL14 |
Gananoque
|
U18 |
Feb 04 4:30P |
Feb 04 |
4:30 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres LL12 |
2 - 6 |
Stirling Blues LL16 |
Stirling
|
U18 |
Feb 04 5:30P |
Feb 04 |
5:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL11 |
1 - 2 |
Stirling Blues LL22 |
Stirling
|
U18 |
Feb 04 6:30P |
Feb 04 |
6:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets LL10 |
0 - 0 |
Frontenac Flyers LL20 |
Frontenac
|
U15 |
Feb 04 7:00P |
Feb 04 |
7:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers LL23 |
3 - 3 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL23 |
Lehigh Arena
|
U13 |
Feb 08 6:30P |
Feb 08 |
6:30 PM |
Stirling Blues LL16 |
6 - 3 |
Napanee Stars LL33 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U15 |
Feb 08 7:00P |
Feb 08 |
7:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets LL10 |
0 - 8 |
Gananoque Islanders LL18 |
Gananoque
|
U15 |
Feb 09 6:00P |
Feb 09 |
6:00 PM |
Stirling Blues LL16 |
6 - 1 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL21 |
Lehigh Arena
|
U9 |
Feb 09 6:00P |
Feb 09 |
6:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers11 |
11 - 2 |
Prince Edward County Kings2 |
PECC
|
U18 |
Feb 09 7:30P |
Feb 09 |
7:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers LL20 |
0 - 3 |
Stirling Blues LL33 |
Stirling
|
U15 |
Feb 09 7:30P |
Feb 09 |
7:30 PM |
Stirling Blues LL22 |
2 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers LL12 |
Frontenac
|
U15 |
Feb 09 8:30P |
Feb 09 |
8:30 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres LL12 |
2 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers LL22 |
Frontenac
|
U8 |
Feb 10 8:00A |
Feb 10 |
8:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers LL1 |
-- |
Frontenac Flyers LL3 |
Frontenac
|
U8 |
Feb 10 8:30A |
Feb 10 |
8:30 AM |
Deseronto Bulldogs |
-- |
Napanee Stars LL2 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
U9 |
Feb 10 9:00A |
Feb 10 |
9:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings6 |
6 - 10 |
Frontenac Flyers10 |
Frontenac
|
U8 |
Feb 10 9:30A |
Feb 10 |
9:30 AM |
Frontenac Flyers LL2 |
-- |
Napanee Stars LL3 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
U11 |
Feb 10 10:00A |
Feb 10 |
10:00 AM |
Gananoque Islanders LL15 |
5 - 3 |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL23 |
Deseronto
|
U11 |
Feb 10 10:00A |
Feb 10 |
10:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers LL21 |
1 - 3 |
Frontenac Flyers LL13 |
Frontenac
|
U8 |
Feb 10 10:00A |
Feb 10 |
10:00 AM |
Stone Mills Sabres LL1 |
-- |
Loyalist Jets LL1 |
Henderson
|
U8 |
Feb 10 10:30A |
Feb 10 |
10:30 AM |
Stirling Blues LL2 |
-- |
Napanee Stars LL1 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
U13 |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
Gananoque Islanders LL26 |
6 - 1 |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL11 |
Deseronto
|
U11 |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL35 |
5 - 1 |
Napanee Stars LL31 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U8 |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
Gananoque Islanders LL1 |
-- |
Stirling Blues LL1 |
Stirling
|
U13 |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets LL17 |
7 - 0 |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL20 |
Deseronto
|
U13 |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Napanee Stars LL11 |
1 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers LL12 |
Frontenac
|
U11 |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets LL13 |
3 - 2 |
Gananoque Islanders LL22 |
Gananoque
|
U9 |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders3 |
3 - 4 |
Stirling Blues4 |
Stirling
|
U13 |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Stirling Blues LL31 |
1 - 1 |
Frontenac Flyers LL21 |
Frontenac
|
U13 |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets LL24 |
4 - 1 |
Napanee Stars LL31 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U18 |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Stirling Blues LL13 |
3 - 0 |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL20 |
Deseronto
|
U8 |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL2 |
-- |
Prince Edward County Kings LL1 |
Lehigh Arena
|
U15 |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
Napanee Stars LL21 |
1 - 1 |
Napanee Stars LL11 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U11 |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
Stirling Blues LL21 |
1 - 2 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL42 |
Lehigh Arena
|
U13 |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders LL13 |
3 - 3 |
Stirling Blues LL13 |
Stirling
|
U15 |
Feb 10 5:00P |
Feb 10 |
5:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL13 |
3 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets LL11 |
Henderson
|
U15 |
Feb 10 5:00P |
Feb 10 |
5:00 PM |
Stirling Blues LL21 |
1 - 1 |
Stirling Blues LL11 |
Stirling
|
U13 |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL13 |
3 - 7 |
Gananoque Islanders LL27 |
Gananoque
|
U18 |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
Napanee Stars LL24 |
4 - 2 |
Loyalist Jets LL12 |
Henderson
|
U18 |
Feb 10 7:30P |
Feb 10 |
7:30 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres LL24 |
4 - 0 |
Napanee Stars LL10 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U18 |
Feb 10 7:30P |
Feb 10 |
7:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL22 |
2 - 2 |
Stirling Blues LL32 |
Stirling
|
U18 |
Feb 10 8:30P |
Feb 10 |
8:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers LL10 |
0 - 1 |
Stirling Blues LL21 |
Stirling
|
U11 |
Feb 11 10:00A |
Feb 11 |
10:00 AM |
Gananoque Islanders LL22 |
2 - 4 |
Napanee Stars LL24 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U11 |
Feb 11 11:00A |
Feb 11 |
11:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers LL21 |
1 - 0 |
Stirling Blues LL20 |
Stirling
|
U11 |
Feb 11 12:00P |
Feb 11 |
12:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL13 |
3 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets LL23 |
Henderson
|
U11 |
Feb 11 12:30P |
Feb 11 |
12:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL41 |
1 - 2 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL22 |
Lehigh Arena
|
U15 |
Feb 11 1:30P |
Feb 11 |
1:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers LL10 |
0 - 1 |
Stone Mills Sabres LL11 |
Stone Mills
|
U13 |
Feb 11 3:00P |
Feb 11 |
3:00 PM |
Napanee Stars LL13 |
3 - 0 |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL10 |
Deseronto
|
U15 |
Feb 11 3:00P |
Feb 11 |
3:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL12 |
2 - 6 |
Napanee Stars LL26 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U9 |
Feb 11 3:30P |
Feb 11 |
3:30 PM |
Stirling Blues1 |
1 - 1 |
Gananoque Islanders1 |
Gananoque
|
U13 |
Feb 11 4:00P |
Feb 11 |
4:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL10 |
0 - 9 |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL29 |
Deseronto
|
U13 |
Feb 11 4:00P |
Feb 11 |
4:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL26 |
6 - 6 |
Loyalist Jets LL16 |
Henderson
|
U18 |
Feb 11 4:00P |
Feb 11 |
4:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers LL14 |
4 - 3 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL13 |
Lehigh Arena
|
U13 |
Feb 11 4:30P |
Feb 11 |
4:30 PM |
Napanee Stars LL31 |
1 - 1 |
Gananoque Islanders LL11 |
Gananoque
|
U15 |
Feb 11 4:30P |
Feb 11 |
4:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL22 |
2 - 2 |
Stirling Blues LL12 |
Stirling
|
U18 |
Feb 11 5:00P |
Feb 11 |
5:00 PM |
Stirling Blues LL23 |
3 - 0 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL20 |
Lehigh Arena
|
U8 |
Feb 11 6:30P |
Feb 11 |
6:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets LL1 |
-- |
Frontenac Flyers LL1 |
Frontenac
|
U15 |
Feb 12 8:00P |
Feb 12 |
8:00 PM |
Stirling Blues LL12 |
2 - 1 |
Frontenac Flyers LL21 |
Frontenac
|
U18 |
Feb 15 8:00P |
Feb 15 |
8:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders LL23 |
3 - 0 |
Gananoque Islanders LL10 |
Gananoque
|
U13 |
Feb 16 6:30P |
Feb 16 |
6:30 PM |
Stirling Blues LL32 |
2 - 2 |
Stirling Blues LL22 |
Stirling
|
U15 |
Feb 16 6:30P |
Feb 16 |
6:30 PM |
Stirling Blues LL13 |
3 - 3 |
Stone Mills Sabres LL13 |
Stone Mills
|
U18 |
Feb 16 7:00P |
Feb 16 |
7:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL24 |
4 - 5 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL15 |
Lehigh Arena
|
U13 |
Feb 16 7:30P |
Feb 16 |
7:30 PM |
Napanee Stars LL25 |
5 - 2 |
Stirling Blues LL12 |
Stirling
|
U18 |
Feb 16 7:30P |
Feb 16 |
7:30 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL13 |
3 - 5 |
Stone Mills Sabres LL25 |
Stone Mills
|
U15 |
Feb 16 7:30P |
Feb 16 |
7:30 PM |
Stirling Blues LL21 |
1 - 1 |
Frontenac Flyers LL21 |
Frontenac
|
U18 |
Feb 16 8:30P |
Feb 16 |
8:30 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL21 |
1 - 1 |
Stone Mills Sabres LL11 |
Stone Mills
|
U18 |
Feb 16 8:30P |
Feb 16 |
8:30 PM |
Stirling Blues LL31 |
1 - 0 |
Stirling Blues LL20 |
Stirling
|
U8 |
Feb 17 8:30A |
Feb 17 |
8:30 AM |
Napanee Stars LL1 |
-- |
Napanee Stars LL3 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
U8 |
Feb 17 9:00A |
Feb 17 |
9:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL2 |
-- |
Frontenac Flyers LL3 |
Frontenac
|
U8 |
Feb 17 9:00A |
Feb 17 |
9:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL1 |
-- |
Frontenac Flyers LL2 |
Frontenac
|
U9 |
Feb 17 9:00A |
Feb 17 |
9:00 AM |
Gananoque Islanders3 |
3 - 3 |
Prince Edward County Kings3 |
PECC
|
U8 |
Feb 17 9:30A |
Feb 17 |
9:30 AM |
Napanee Stars LL1 |
-- |
Napanee Stars LL2 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
U11 |
Feb 17 10:00A |
Feb 17 |
10:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL34 |
4 - 1 |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL21 |
Deseronto
|
U11 |
Feb 17 10:00A |
Feb 17 |
10:00 AM |
Napanee Stars LL45 |
5 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers LL22 |
Frontenac
|
U8 |
Feb 17 10:00A |
Feb 17 |
10:00 AM |
Stirling Blues LL2 |
-- |
Gananoque Islanders LL1 |
Gananoque
|
U8 |
Feb 17 10:00A |
Feb 17 |
10:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers LL1 |
-- |
Loyalist Jets LL1 |
Henderson
|
U11 |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL14 |
4 - 5 |
Napanee Stars LL25 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U9 |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers9 |
9 - 4 |
Loyalist Jets4 |
Henderson
|
U13 |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers LL21 |
1 - 0 |
Napanee Stars LL30 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U13 |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Stirling Blues LL21 |
1 - 3 |
Gananoque Islanders LL13 |
Gananoque
|
U13 |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL23 |
3 - 3 |
Napanee Stars LL13 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U13 |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL24 |
4 - 3 |
Frontenac Flyers LL13 |
Frontenac
|
U13 |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Napanee Stars LL21 |
1 - 3 |
Stirling Blues LL33 |
Stirling
|
U18 |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres LL25 |
5 - 1 |
Gananoque Islanders LL21 |
Gananoque
|
U15 |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets LL21 |
1 - 4 |
Napanee Stars LL14 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U11 |
Feb 17 2:00P |
Feb 17 |
2:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders LL25 |
5 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets LL23 |
Henderson
|
U13 |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Stirling Blues LL12 |
2 - 5 |
Loyalist Jets LL25 |
Henderson
|
U15 |
Feb 17 3:00P |
Feb 17 |
3:00 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres LL13 |
3 - 2 |
Stirling Blues LL12 |
Stirling
|
U18 |
Feb 17 4:00P |
Feb 17 |
4:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders LL16 |
6 - 2 |
Loyalist Jets LL22 |
Henderson
|
U15 |
Feb 17 4:30P |
Feb 17 |
4:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders LL15 |
5 - 1 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL11 |
Lehigh Arena
|
U18 |
Feb 17 5:15P |
Feb 17 |
5:15 PM |
Stirling Blues LL32 |
2 - 0 |
Frontenac Flyers LL10 |
Frontenac
|
U18 |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers LL25 |
5 - 4 |
Napanee Stars LL24 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U11 |
Feb 18 9:00A |
Feb 18 |
9:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL22 |
2 - 5 |
Napanee Stars LL45 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U13 |
Feb 18 10:00A |
Feb 18 |
10:00 AM |
Gananoque Islanders LL11 |
1 - 2 |
Napanee Stars LL22 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U8 |
Feb 18 10:00A |
Feb 18 |
10:00 AM |
Napanee Stars LL1 |
-- |
Stirling Blues LL2 |
Stirling
|
U9 |
Feb 18 11:00A |
Feb 18 |
11:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings2 |
2 - 5 |
Stirling Blues5 |
Stirling
|
U13 |
Feb 18 12:00P |
Feb 18 |
12:00 PM |
Stirling Blues LL35 |
5 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets LL21 |
Henderson
|
U13 |
Feb 18 12:00P |
Feb 18 |
12:00 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL20 |
0 - 6 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL26 |
Lehigh Arena
|
U9 |
Feb 18 3:30P |
Feb 18 |
3:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets |
-- |
Gananoque Islanders |
Gananoque
|
U11 |
Feb 18 4:00P |
Feb 18 |
4:00 PM |
Napanee Stars LL13 |
3 - 8 |
Loyalist Jets LL28 |
Henderson
|
U18 |
Feb 18 4:30P |
Feb 18 |
4:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders LL1 |
|
Stirling Blues LL1 |
Stirling
|
U15 |
Feb 18 5:00P |
Feb 18 |
5:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets LL22 |
2 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets LL13 |
Henderson
|
U15 |
Feb 18 5:30P |
Feb 18 |
5:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers LL12 |
2 - 5 |
Frontenac Flyers LL25 |
Frontenac
|
U18 |
Feb 18 6:30P |
Feb 18 |
6:30 PM |
Napanee Stars LL22 |
2 - 3 |
Frontenac Flyers LL13 |
Frontenac
|
U18 |
Feb 18 7:30P |
Feb 18 |
7:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers LL22 |
2 - 5 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL25 |
Lehigh Arena
|
U18 |
Feb 18 8:00P |
Feb 18 |
8:00 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL13 |
3 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets LL21 |
Henderson
|
U13 |
Feb 21 8:00P |
Feb 21 |
8:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL29 |
9 - 7 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL17 |
PECC
|
U13 |
Feb 22 6:30P |
Feb 22 |
6:30 PM |
Napanee Stars LL30 |
0 - 5 |
Napanee Stars LL25 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U11 |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets LL23 |
3 - 6 |
Loyalist Jets LL16 |
Henderson
|
U18 |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres LL13 |
3 - 6 |
Stone Mills Sabres LL26 |
Stone Mills
|
U11 |
Feb 23 6:30P |
Feb 23 |
6:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets LL14 |
4 - 2 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL12 |
Lehigh Arena
|
U13 |
Feb 23 7:30P |
Feb 23 |
7:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets LL16 |
6 - 1 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL11 |
Lehigh Arena
|
U9 |
Feb 23 7:30P |
Feb 23 |
7:30 PM |
Stirling Blues3 |
3 - 3 |
Frontenac Flyers3 |
Frontenac
|
U18 |
Feb 23 8:00P |
Feb 23 |
8:00 PM |
Napanee Stars LL22 |
2 - 4 |
Stirling Blues LL34 |
Stirling
|
U15 |
Feb 23 8:30P |
Feb 23 |
8:30 PM |
Napanee Stars LL12 |
2 - 5 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL15 |
Lehigh Arena
|
U15 |
Feb 23 8:30P |
Feb 23 |
8:30 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres LL14 |
4 - 1 |
Frontenac Flyers LL11 |
Frontenac
|
U8 |
Feb 24 9:00A |
Feb 24 |
9:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL2 |
-- |
Frontenac Flyers LL1 |
Frontenac
|
U8 |
Feb 24 9:00A |
Feb 24 |
9:00 AM |
Napanee Stars LL2 |
-- |
Frontenac Flyers LL2 |
Frontenac
|
U8 |
Feb 24 9:30A |
Feb 24 |
9:30 AM |
Stirling Blues LL2 |
-- |
Napanee Stars LL3 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
U11 |
Feb 24 10:00A |
Feb 24 |
10:00 AM |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL22 |
2 - 2 |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL12 |
Deseronto
|
U9 |
Feb 24 10:00A |
Feb 24 |
10:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings0 |
0 - 2 |
Gananoque Islanders2 |
Gananoque
|
U9 |
Feb 24 10:00A |
Feb 24 |
10:00 AM |
Loyalist Jets2 |
2 - 12 |
Frontenac Flyers12 |
Frontenac
|
U13 |
Feb 24 11:00A |
Feb 24 |
11:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL26 |
6 - 2 |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL12 |
Deseronto
|
U13 |
Feb 24 12:00P |
Feb 24 |
12:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders LL21 |
1 - 3 |
Frontenac Flyers LL13 |
Frontenac
|
U18 |
Feb 24 12:00P |
Feb 24 |
12:00 PM |
Napanee Stars LL13 |
3 - 3 |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL13 |
Deseronto
|
U13 |
Feb 24 1:00P |
Feb 24 |
1:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders LL11 |
1 - 3 |
Frontenac Flyers LL23 |
Frontenac
|
U18 |
Feb 24 1:00P |
Feb 24 |
1:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders LL13 |
3 - 2 |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL22 |
Deseronto
|
U11 |
Feb 24 1:00P |
Feb 24 |
1:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL23 |
3 - 1 |
Stirling Blues LL21 |
Stirling
|
U15 |
Feb 24 1:30P |
Feb 24 |
1:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets LL22 |
2 - 5 |
Gananoque Islanders LL15 |
Gananoque
|
U13 |
Feb 24 2:00P |
Feb 24 |
2:00 PM |
Stirling Blues LL24 |
4 - 0 |
Stirling Blues LL10 |
Stirling
|
U15 |
Feb 24 2:00P |
Feb 24 |
2:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets LL11 |
1 - 5 |
Napanee Stars LL25 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U11 |
Feb 24 2:30P |
Feb 24 |
2:30 PM |
Napanee Stars LL31 |
1 - 2 |
Gananoque Islanders LL12 |
Gananoque
|
U13 |
Feb 24 3:00P |
Feb 24 |
3:00 PM |
Napanee Stars LL12 |
2 - 7 |
Loyalist Jets LL17 |
Henderson
|
U11 |
Feb 24 3:30P |
Feb 24 |
3:30 PM |
Napanee Stars LL15 |
5 - 6 |
Gananoque Islanders LL26 |
Gananoque
|
U18 |
Feb 24 5:00P |
Feb 24 |
5:00 PM |
Stirling Blues LL37 |
7 - 2 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL12 |
Lehigh Arena
|
U18 |
Feb 24 7:30P |
Feb 24 |
7:30 PM |
Stirling Blues LL12 |
2 - 0 |
Napanee Stars LL10 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U11 |
Feb 25 10:00A |
Feb 25 |
10:00 AM |
Stirling Blues LL22 |
2 - 5 |
Napanee Stars LL45 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U9 |
Feb 25 11:00A |
Feb 25 |
11:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers2 |
2 - 2 |
Stirling Blues2 |
Stirling
|
U8 |
Feb 25 12:30P |
Feb 25 |
12:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers LL3 |
-- |
Stone Mills Sabres LL1 |
Stone Mills
|
U11 |
Feb 25 1:30P |
Feb 25 |
1:30 PM |
Napanee Stars LL25 |
5 - 5 |
Loyalist Jets LL15 |
Henderson
|
U13 |
Feb 25 3:00P |
Feb 25 |
3:00 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL23 |
3 - 1 |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL11 |
Deseronto
|
U13 |
Feb 25 3:00P |
Feb 25 |
3:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers LL16 |
6 - 4 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL14 |
PECC
|
U15 |
Feb 25 3:30P |
Feb 25 |
3:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL22 |
2 - 1 |
Stirling Blues LL21 |
Stirling
|
U9 |
Feb 25 3:30P |
Feb 25 |
3:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets2 |
2 - 8 |
Gananoque Islanders8 |
Gananoque
|
U13 |
Feb 25 4:00P |
Feb 25 |
4:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders LL29 |
9 - 0 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL20 |
PECC
|
U18 |
Feb 25 4:00P |
Feb 25 |
4:00 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL21 |
1 - 1 |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL11 |
Deseronto
|
U15 |
Feb 25 4:00P |
Feb 25 |
4:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders LL16 |
6 - 2 |
Loyalist Jets LL22 |
Henderson
|
U18 |
Feb 25 4:30P |
Feb 25 |
4:30 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres LL24 |
4 - 3 |
Gananoque Islanders LL13 |
Gananoque
|
U15 |
Feb 25 5:00P |
Feb 25 |
5:00 PM |
Napanee Stars LL12 |
2 - 2 |
Loyalist Jets LL12 |
Henderson
|
U11 |
Feb 25 5:00P |
Feb 25 |
5:00 PM |
Napanee Stars LL12 |
2 - 5 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL15 |
PECC
|
U18 |
Feb 25 5:30P |
Feb 25 |
5:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers LL21 |
1 - 1 |
Frontenac Flyers LL11 |
Frontenac
|
U15 |
Feb 25 6:30P |
Feb 25 |
6:30 PM |
Stirling Blues LL16 |
6 - 4 |
Frontenac Flyers LL14 |
Frontenac
|
U13 |
Feb 25 8:00P |
Feb 25 |
8:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders LL27 |
7 - 2 |
Napanee Stars LL12 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
U11 |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Napanee Stars LL23 |
3 - 0 |
Napanee Stars LL10 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U15 |
Feb 26 8:00P |
Feb 26 |
8:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders LL16 |
6 - 0 |
Napanee Stars LL10 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U18 |
Feb 26 8:30P |
Feb 26 |
8:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets LL10 |
0 - 1 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL11 |
PECC
|
U9 |
Feb 29 6:00P |
Feb 29 |
6:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders9 |
9 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets1 |
Henderson
|