OMHA :: Inter-Community Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

53 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
Atom Dec 13
7:00P
Dec 13 7:00 PM Frontenac Flyers Orange 1 Gananoque Islanders BLACK Gananoque
Bantam Dec 13
8:00P
Dec 13 8:00 PM Napanee Stars 2 Gananoque Islanders WHITE Gananoque
Peewee Dec 14
6:30P
Dec 14 6:30 PM Napanee Stars 1 Stone Mills Sabres 1 Stone Mills
Atom Dec 14
6:30P
Dec 14 6:30 PM Napanee Stars 2 Napanee Stars 1 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
MIdget Dec 14
7:00P
Dec 14 7:00 PM Frontenac Flyers Orange 1 Loyalist Jets 502 Henderson
Atom Dec 14
7:00P
Dec 14 7:00 PM Napanee Stars 3 Prince Edward County Kings 2 PECC
Bantam Dec 14
7:30P
Dec 14 7:30 PM Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2 Stone Mills Sabres Stone Mills
MIdget Dec 14
7:30P
Dec 14 7:30 PM Napanee Stars 2 Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2 Frontenac
Bantam Dec 14
8:00P
Dec 14 8:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings 2 Loyalist Jets Henderson
MIdget Dec 14
8:30P
Dec 14 8:30 PM Napanee Stars 3 Stone Mills Sabres Stone Mills
Novice Dec 15
9:00A
Dec 15 9:00 AM Napanee Stars 1 Gananoque Islanders Gananoque
Atom Dec 15
9:00A
Dec 15 9:00 AM Prince Edward County Kings 1 Deseronto Bulldogs Deseronto
Peewee Dec 15
9:30A
Dec 15 9:30 AM Prince Edward County Kings 1 Prince Edward County Kings 2 PECC
Novice Dec 15
10:00A
Dec 15 10:00 AM Napanee Stars 2 Loyalist Jets Henderson
Atom Dec 15
10:00A
Dec 15 10:00 AM Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2 Gananoque Islanders BLACK Gananoque
Atom Dec 15
10:00A
Dec 15 10:00 AM Stirling Blues 1 Napanee Stars 2 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Novice Dec 15
11:00A
Dec 15 11:00 AM Prince Edward County Kings Stirling Blues Stirling
Peewee Dec 15
11:00A
Dec 15 11:00 AM Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2 Loyalist Jets 301 Henderson
Peewee Dec 15
11:00A
Dec 15 11:00 AM Stone Mills Sabres 2 Napanee Stars 1 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Atom Dec 15
11:00A
Dec 15 11:00 AM Napanee Stars 3 Gananoque Islanders RED Gananoque
Bantam Dec 15
11:45A
Dec 15 11:45 AM Stirling Blues 1 Prince Edward County Kings 2 PECC
Peewee Dec 15
12:00P
Dec 15 12:00 PM Deseronto Bulldogs Loyalist Jets 302 Henderson
Peewee Dec 15
12:00P
Dec 15 12:00 PM Stone Mills Sabres 1 Napanee Stars 2 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
MIdget Dec 15
12:00P
Dec 15 12:00 PM Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2 Deseronto Bulldogs Deseronto
Atom Dec 15
12:00P
Dec 15 12:00 PM Stirling Blues 2 Frontenac Flyers Sky Blue 3 Frontenac
Atom Dec 15
12:00P
Dec 15 12:00 PM Napanee Stars 1 Stirling Blues 3 Stirling
Peewee Dec 15
1:00P
Dec 15 1:00 PM Napanee Stars 3 Stirling Blues 2 Stirling
Peewee Dec 15
1:00P
Dec 15 1:00 PM Stirling Blues 1 Frontenac Flyers Orange 1 Frontenac
Bantam Dec 15
1:00P
Dec 15 1:00 PM Frontenac Flyers Orange 1 Gananoque Islanders WHITE Gananoque
Atom Dec 15
1:00P
Dec 15 1:00 PM Stone Mills Sabres Loyalist Jets 201 Henderson
Bantam Dec 15
1:30P
Dec 15 1:30 PM Gananoque Islanders RED Napanee Stars 2 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Bantam Dec 15
3:00P
Dec 15 3:00 PM Napanee Stars 3 Stirling Blues 2 Stirling
MIdget Dec 15
4:00P
Dec 15 4:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings 2 Loyalist Jets 501 Henderson
MIdget Dec 15
4:30P
Dec 15 4:30 PM Prince Edward County Kings 1 Gananoque Islanders WHITE Gananoque
MIdget Dec 15
6:00P
Dec 15 6:00 PM Stirling Blues 1 Napanee Stars 3 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
MIdget Dec 15
7:15P
Dec 15 7:15 PM Loyalist Jets 502 Napanee Stars 1 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Novice Dec 16
9:00A
Dec 16 9:00 AM Stirling Blues Napanee Stars 2 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Atom Dec 16
10:00A
Dec 16 10:00 AM Frontenac Flyers Orange 1 Napanee Stars 3 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Atom Dec 16
10:00A
Dec 16 10:00 AM Loyalist Jets 201 Stirling Blues 3 Stirling
Atom Dec 16
11:00A
Dec 16 11:00 AM Napanee Stars 1 Stirling Blues 2 Stirling
Bantam Dec 16
11:30A
Dec 16 11:30 AM Gananoque Islanders WHITE Deseronto Bulldogs Deseronto
Peewee Dec 16
12:00P
Dec 16 12:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings 2 Stirling Blues 2 Stirling
MIdget Dec 16
12:30P
Dec 16 12:30 PM Napanee Stars 3 Deseronto Bulldogs Deseronto
Tyke Dec 16
12:30P
Dec 16 12:30 PM Frontenac Flyers Gananoque Islanders Gananoque
MIdget Dec 16
1:30P
Dec 16 1:30 PM Stirling Blues 1 Gananoque Islanders RED Gananoque
Atom Dec 16
1:30P
Dec 16 1:30 PM Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2 Stone Mills Sabres Stone Mills
Peewee Dec 16
2:30P
Dec 16 2:30 PM Napanee Stars 2 Stone Mills Sabres 2 Stone Mills
Bantam Dec 16
3:00P
Dec 16 3:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings 2 Prince Edward County Kings 1 PECC
Bantam Dec 16
3:00P
Dec 16 3:00 PM Loyalist Jets Stirling Blues 1 Stirling
MIdget Dec 16
5:15P
Dec 16 5:15 PM Gananoque Islanders WHITE Prince Edward County Kings 2 Wellington
MIdget Dec 16
6:30P
Dec 16 6:30 PM Napanee Stars 1 Prince Edward County Kings 1 Wellington
Bantam Dec 16
7:30P
Dec 16 7:30 PM Stirling Blues 2 Frontenac Flyers Orange 1 Frontenac
Peewee Dec 17
7:00P
Dec 17 7:00 PM Napanee Stars 1 Napanee Stars 2 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 3:16 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Dec 10, 2018 3:16 AM