OMHA :: Inter-Community Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

63 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
Midget Jan 18
6:00P
Jan 18 6:00 PM Loyalist Jets 501 Gananoque Islanders RED Gananoque
Midget Jan 18
7:15P
Jan 18 7:15 PM Frontenac Flyers 3 Purple Gananoque Islanders WHITE Gananoque
Atom Jan 19
5:30P
Jan 19 5:30 PM Napanee Stars 2 Napanee Stars 3 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Midget Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow Loyalist Jets 501 Henderson
Midget Jan 19
7:30P
Jan 19 7:30 PM Loyalist Jets 502 Frontenac Flyers 3 Purple Frontenac
Bantam Jan 19
8:30P
Jan 19 8:30 PM Stone Mills Sabres Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow Frontenac
Midget Jan 19
8:30P
Jan 19 8:30 PM Deseronto Bulldogs Stone Mills Sabres Stone Mills
Peewee Jan 20
10:00A
Jan 20 10:00 AM Gananoque Islanders WHITE Frontenac Flyers 2 Red Frontenac
Bantam Jan 20
10:00A
Jan 20 10:00 AM Stone Mills Sabres Deseronto Bulldogs 1 Deseronto
Novice Jan 20
10:00A
Jan 20 10:00 AM Frontenac Flyers Gananoque Islanders Gananoque
Atom Jan 20
11:00A
Jan 20 11:00 AM Stone Mills Sabres Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow Frontenac
Atom Jan 20
11:00A
Jan 20 11:00 AM Gananoque Islanders BLACK Loyalist Jets 202 Henderson
Atom Jan 20
11:00A
Jan 20 11:00 AM Prince Edward County Kings 1 Napanee Stars 2 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Atom Jan 20
11:00A
Jan 20 11:00 AM Napanee Stars 1 Gananoque Islanders RED Gananoque
Peewee Jan 20
11:00A
Jan 20 11:00 AM Stirling Blues 1 Prince Edward County Kings 2 PECC
Peewee Jan 20
11:00A
Jan 20 11:00 AM Napanee Stars 3 Deseronto Bulldogs Deseronto
Novice Jan 20
11:00A
Jan 20 11:00 AM Stone Mills Sabres Stirling Blues 1 Stirling
Peewee Jan 20
11:30A
Jan 20 11:30 AM Loyalist Jets Napanee Stars 2 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Atom Jan 20
12:00P
Jan 20 12:00 PM Frontenac Flyers 3 Sky Blue Loyalist Jets 201 Henderson
Atom Jan 20
12:00P
Jan 20 12:00 PM Stirling Blues 2 Prince Edward County Kings 2 PECC
Atom Jan 20
12:00P
Jan 20 12:00 PM Deseronto Bulldogs Napanee Stars 3 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Peewee Jan 20
12:00P
Jan 20 12:00 PM Stirling Blues 2 Frontenac Flyers 2 Red Frontenac
Midget Jan 20
12:00P
Jan 20 12:00 PM Napanee Stars 2 Gananoque Islanders WHITE Gananoque
Atom Jan 20
1:00P
Jan 20 1:00 PM Stirling Blues 1 Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow Frontenac
Peewee Jan 20
1:00P
Jan 20 1:00 PM Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange Napanee Stars 1 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Midget Jan 20
1:00P
Jan 20 1:00 PM Frontenac Flyers 3 Purple Loyalist Jets 502 Henderson
Bantam Jan 20
1:15P
Jan 20 1:15 PM Prince Edward County Kings 2 Gananoque Islanders RED Gananoque
Bantam Jan 20
1:30P
Jan 20 1:30 PM Stirling Blues 1 Napanee Stars 1 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Bantam Jan 20
1:30P
Jan 20 1:30 PM Napanee Stars 3 Prince Edward County Kings 1 Wellington
Midget Jan 20
2:00P
Jan 20 2:00 PM Stone Mills Sabres Loyalist Jets 501 Henderson
Tyke Jan 20
2:00P
Jan 20 2:00 PM Frontenac Flyers Orange Stirling Blues Stirling
Midget Jan 20
2:30P
Jan 20 2:30 PM Napanee Stars 1 Gananoque Islanders WHITE Gananoque
Tyke Jan 20
2:45P
Jan 20 2:45 PM Napanee Stars 1 Prince Edward County Kings Wellington
Novice Jan 20
3:00P
Jan 20 3:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings 2 Stirling Blues 2 Stirling
Atom Jan 20
4:15P
Jan 20 4:15 PM Loyalist Jets 203 Frontenac Flyers 3 Sky Blue Frontenac
Bantam Jan 20
6:00P
Jan 20 6:00 PM Stirling Blues 2 Napanee Stars 2 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Bantam Jan 20
6:45P
Jan 20 6:45 PM Stirling Blues 1 Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange Frontenac
Midget Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings 2 Napanee Stars 1 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Atom Jan 21
9:00A
Jan 21 9:00 AM Napanee Stars 1 Frontenac Flyers 3 Sky Blue Frontenac
Novice Jan 21
9:00A
Jan 21 9:00 AM Stirling Blues 1 Napanee Stars 1 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Atom Jan 21
10:00A
Jan 21 10:00 AM Gananoque Islanders RED Napanee Stars 3 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Peewee Jan 21
11:00A
Jan 21 11:00 AM Napanee Stars 2 Stirling Blues 2 Stirling
Peewee Jan 21
11:00A
Jan 21 11:00 AM Napanee Stars 1 Loyalist Jets Henderson
Atom Jan 21
11:30A
Jan 21 11:30 AM Stirling Blues 1 Deseronto Bulldogs Deseronto
Novice Jan 21
11:30A
Jan 21 11:30 AM Loyalist Jets 102 Gananoque Islanders Gananoque
Bantam Jan 21
12:00P
Jan 21 12:00 PM Deseronto Bulldogs 2 Loyalist Jets Henderson
Novice Jan 21
12:00P
Jan 21 12:00 PM Stirling Blues 2 Stone Mills Sabres Stone Mills
Atom Jan 21
12:30P
Jan 21 12:30 PM Loyalist Jets 203 Gananoque Islanders BLACK Gananoque
Atom Jan 21
1:30P
Jan 21 1:30 PM Gananoque Islanders RED Stone Mills Sabres Stone Mills
Bantam Jan 21
1:30P
Jan 21 1:30 PM Stirling Blues 1 Gananoque Islanders WHITE Gananoque
Peewee Jan 21
3:00P
Jan 21 3:00 PM Frontenac Flyers 2 Red Prince Edward County Kings 1 PECC
Bantam Jan 21
3:00P
Jan 21 3:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings 2 Stirling Blues 2 Stirling
Midget Jan 21
4:00P
Jan 21 4:00 PM Deseronto Bulldogs Prince Edward County Kings 2 PECC
Novice Jan 21
4:00P
Jan 21 4:00 PM Loyalist Jets 102 Gananoque Islanders Gananoque
Atom Jan 21
5:00P
Jan 21 5:00 PM Loyalist Jets 201 Gananoque Islanders BLACK Gananoque
Midget Jan 21
5:00P
Jan 21 5:00 PM Loyalist Jets 501 Napanee Stars 1 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Bantam Jan 21
7:30P
Jan 21 7:30 PM Stirling Blues 1 Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow Frontenac
Bantam Jan 22
8:00P
Jan 22 8:00 PM Napanee Stars 3 Stirling Blues 2 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Peewee Jan 24
8:00P
Jan 24 8:00 PM Napanee Stars 2 Prince Edward County Kings 1 PECC
Peewee Jan 25
6:00P
Jan 25 6:00 PM Gananoque Islanders RED Gananoque Islanders WHITE Gananoque
Atom Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Frontenac Flyers 3 Sky Blue Gananoque Islanders BLACK Gananoque
Midget Jan 25
8:00P
Jan 25 8:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings 1 Gananoque Islanders RED Gananoque
Midget Jan 25
9:00P
Jan 25 9:00 PM Gananoque Islanders WHITE Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange Frontenac
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 8:39 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 18, 2018 8:39 AM