Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Box Lacrosse
Soccer
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Kitchener Girls Local League
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
Bluewater Hockey League
Eastern Ontario Minor Hockey League
Lakeshore Hockey League
Niagara District Hockey League
Region 5 Hockey League
Shamrock Hockey League
Southern Counties League
Tri-County Minor Hockey League
Victoria Durham League
York Simcoe Minor Hockey League
Clarington Hockey League
Dufferin Wellington Local League
Essex County Minor Hockey Local League
Four Counties Hockey League
Georgian Bay Triangle Local League
Grand River Local League
Haldimand Local League
Halton Hills / Milton Interlock
Inter-Community Hockey League
Intertown Local League
Lambton-Middlesex Local League
League of Eastern Ontario
MPS Local League
Niagara District Local League
North Peel Local League
Simcoe Region Local League
Three County Hockey League
Tri-County MD League
West Niagara Hockey Local League
Beechey Juvenile League
Groups
Under 8
Under 9
Under 11
Under 13
Under 15
Under 18
Login
OMHA
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Inter-Community
Inter-Community Hockey League
OMHA :: Inter-Community Scoreboard for Feb 16, 2018
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
OMHA
Inter-Community
Calendar
Feb 16, 2018
Header Ad Unit
ICHL Scoreboard For Feb 16, 2018
Full Calendar
Friday, Feb 16, 2018 (8 Games)
B-PW13
Feb 16, 2018 6:00 PM
Peewee ICHL PlayoffsPool B
Peewee
Stone Mills
Stone Mills Sabres
4
Napanee 3
Napanee Stars 3
4
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Strathcona Paper Centre (1 - Goodyear Pad) - Napanee
View Map
A-AT19
Feb 16, 2018 6:30 PM
Atom ICHL PlayoffsPool A
Atom
Prince Edward County 1
Prince Edward County Kings 1
3
Napanee 2
Napanee Stars 2
2
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Strathcona Paper Centre (2 - Home Hardware Pad) - Napanee
View Map
A-AT10
Feb 16, 2018 7:00 PM
Atom ICHL PlayoffsPool A
Atom
Deseronto
Deseronto Bulldogs
3
Loyalist 201
Loyalist Jets 201
6
Henderson
W.J. Henderson Arena - Amherstview
View Map
A-PW07
Feb 16, 2018 7:00 PM
Peewee ICHL PlayoffsPool A
Peewee
Frontenac 3 Teal
Frontenac Flyers 3 Teal
3
Prince Edward County 2
Prince Edward County Kings 2
5
PECC
Prince Edward Community Centre - Picton
View Map
B-BT23
Feb 16, 2018 7:30 PM
Bantam ICHL PlayoffsPool B
Bantam
Napanee 3
Napanee Stars 3
4
Stone Mills
Stone Mills Sabres
3
Stone Mills
Stone Mills Rec Centre - Tamworth
View Map
B-PW25
Feb 16, 2018 7:30 PM
Peewee ICHL PlayoffsPool B
Peewee
Stirling 1
Stirling Blues 1
2
Frontenac 1 Orange
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange
4
Frontenac
Frontenac Community Arena - Verona
View Map
MD-A07
Feb 16, 2018 8:30 PM
Midget ICHL PlayoffsPool A
Midget
Prince Edward County 1
Prince Edward County Kings 1
4
Frontenac 2 Yellow
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow
3
Frontenac
Frontenac Community Arena - Verona
View Map
MD-A08
Feb 16, 2018 8:30 PM
Midget ICHL PlayoffsPool A
Midget
Frontenac 3 Purple
Frontenac Flyers 3 Purple
4
Stone Mills
Stone Mills Sabres
0
Stone Mills
Stone Mills Rec Centre - Tamworth
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 3:57 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Mar 28, 2024 3:57 PM