OMHA :: of Eastern Ontario Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

55 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
BT Jan 16
6:30P
Jan 16 6:30 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Brighton Braves Blue Brighton
NO Jan 16
6:30P
Jan 16 6:30 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
TK Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Tweed Hawks Havelock Hawks Havelock
AT Jan 16
7:30P
Jan 16 7:30 PM Havelock Hawks Orange Norwood Hornets White Norwood Arena
MD Jan 16
8:00P
Jan 16 8:00 PM Douro Dukes Havelock Hawks Havelock
IP Jan 17
6:30P
Jan 17 6:30 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Campbellford Colts Black Campbellford
PW Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Douro Dukes Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
NO Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Apsley Flames Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
PW Jan 17
7:30P
Jan 17 7:30 PM Ennismore Eagles White Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
BT Jan 17
7:30P
Jan 17 7:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs Campbellford Colts Campbellford
MD Jan 17
9:00P
Jan 17 9:00 PM Brighton Braves White Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
NO Jan 18
6:30P
Jan 18 6:30 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Centre Hastings Grizzlies Marmora Arena
TK Jan 18
6:30P
Jan 18 6:30 PM Otonabee Wolves Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
PW Jan 18
7:30P
Jan 18 7:30 PM Ennismore Eagles White Ennismore Eagles Green Ennismore
AT Jan 19
6:00P
Jan 19 6:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Gold Ennismore Eagles Green Ennismore
AT Jan 19
6:30P
Jan 19 6:30 PM Havelock Hawks Blue Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
AT Jan 19
6:30P
Jan 19 6:30 PM Havelock Hawks Orange Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
NO Jan 19
6:30P
Jan 19 6:30 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Campbellford Colts Campbellford
PW Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Campbellford Colts Douro Dukes Douro
BT Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Apsley Flames Tweed Hawks Tweed
NO Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Brighton Braves Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
BT Jan 19
7:30P
Jan 19 7:30 PM Brighton Braves Blue Campbellford Colts Campbellford
PW Jan 19
8:00P
Jan 19 8:00 PM Norwood Hornets Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
PW Jan 19
8:00P
Jan 19 8:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Green Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
MD Jan 19
8:30P
Jan 19 8:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs Douro Dukes Douro
MD Jan 19
9:15P
Jan 19 9:15 PM Havelock Hawks Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
BT Jan 19
9:30P
Jan 19 9:30 PM Brighton Braves White Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
AT Jan 20
9:00A
Jan 20 9:00 AM Ennismore Eagles Green Brighton Braves Brighton
IP Jan 20
9:30A
Jan 20 9:30 AM Bancroft Jets Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
IP Jan 20
10:00A
Jan 20 10:00 AM Norwood Hornets Lakefield Chiefs White Lakefield
NO Jan 20
11:00A
Jan 20 11:00 AM Apsley Flames Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
PW Jan 20
11:30A
Jan 20 11:30 AM Havelock Hawks Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
TK Jan 20
11:30A
Jan 20 11:30 AM Tweed Hawks Campbellford Colts Campbellford
AT Jan 20
12:00P
Jan 20 12:00 PM Havelock Hawks Blue Ennismore Eagles Gold Ennismore
NO Jan 20
12:30P
Jan 20 12:30 PM Otonabee Wolves Campbellford Colts Campbellford
PW Jan 20
1:30P
Jan 20 1:30 PM Bancroft Jets Ennismore Eagles Green Ennismore
BT Jan 20
1:30P
Jan 20 1:30 PM Campbellford Colts Brighton Braves Blue Brighton
IP Jan 20
2:00P
Jan 20 2:00 PM Havelock Hawks Tweed Hawks Tweed
AT Jan 20
3:00P
Jan 20 3:00 PM Norwood Hornets Black Otonabee Wolves Black Otonabee (Keene)
AT Jan 20
3:00P
Jan 20 3:00 PM Douro Dukes White Ennismore Eagles White Ennismore
BT Jan 20
3:00P
Jan 20 3:00 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
NO Jan 20
3:00P
Jan 20 3:00 PM Brighton Braves Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
TK Jan 20
3:00P
Jan 20 3:00 PM Douro Dukes Maroon Brighton Braves Brighton
MD Jan 20
4:30P
Jan 20 4:30 PM Bancroft Jets Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
PW Jan 20
6:00P
Jan 20 6:00 PM Douro Dukes Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
BT Jan 20
7:30P
Jan 20 7:30 PM Ennismore Eagles Otonabee Wolves White Otonabee (Keene)
PW Jan 20
8:00P
Jan 20 8:00 PM Brighton Braves White Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
AT Jan 21
10:00A
Jan 21 10:00 AM Bancroft Jets Havelock Hawks Blue Havelock
AT Jan 21
11:30A
Jan 21 11:30 AM Norwood Hornets Black Havelock Hawks Orange Havelock
NO Jan 21
11:30A
Jan 21 11:30 AM Brighton Braves Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
PW Jan 21
2:00P
Jan 21 2:00 PM Brighton Braves Blue Ennismore Eagles White Ennismore
IP Jan 21
2:00P
Jan 21 2:00 PM Brighton Braves Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
TK Jan 21
3:00P
Jan 21 3:00 PM Douro Dukes White Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
IP Jan 21
4:30P
Jan 21 4:30 PM Apsley Flames Douro Dukes Maroon Warsaw
TK Jan 21
5:30P
Jan 21 5:30 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Douro Dukes Maroon Warsaw
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 2:06 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 16, 2018 2:06 PM