OMHA :: of Eastern Ontario Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
January 2020
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
MN Jan 02
6:00P
Jan 02 6:00 PM Norwood Hornets -- Brighton Braves Brighton
AT Jan 03
6:00P
Jan 03 6:00 PM Bancroft Jets0 0 - 9 Lakefield Chiefs 29 Lakefield
MN Jan 03
6:00P
Jan 03 6:00 PM Otonabee Wolves 2 -- Otonabee Wolves 1 Otonabee (Keene)
PW Jan 03
6:30P
Jan 03 6:30 PM Apsley Flames6 6 - 1 Warkworth Bulldogs1 Warkworth
BT Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs0 0 - 1 Bancroft Jets1 North Hastings CC
PW Jan 03
7:30P
Jan 03 7:30 PM Havelock Hawks5 5 - 2 Ennismore Eagles2 Ennismore
BT Jan 03
7:30P
Jan 03 7:30 PM Apsley Flames4 4 - 3 Douro Dukes3 Douro
MD Jan 03
8:00P
Jan 03 8:00 PM Brighton Braves 10 0 - 9 Warkworth Bulldogs9 Warkworth
MD Jan 03
9:00P
Jan 03 9:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs1 1 - 8 Centre Hastings Grizzlies8 Madoc
BT Jan 03
9:30P
Jan 03 9:30 PM Ennismore Eagles 16 6 - 1 Norwood Hornets1 Norwood Arena
IP Jan 04
9:00A
Jan 04 9:00 AM Centre Hastings Grizzlies 1 -- Warkworth Bulldogs 1 Warkworth
IP Jan 04
9:00A
Jan 04 9:00 AM Centre Hastings Grizzlies 2 -- Warkworth Bulldogs 2 Warkworth
AT Jan 04
9:30A
Jan 04 9:30 AM Bancroft Jets0 0 - 23 Havelock Hawks 223 Havelock
AT Jan 04
10:00A
Jan 04 10:00 AM Lakefield Chiefs 26 6 - 3 Brighton Braves 23 Brighton
IP Jan 04
10:00A
Jan 04 10:00 AM Tweed Hawks 2 -- Apsley Flames 1 NKCC (Apsley)
IP Jan 04
10:00A
Jan 04 10:00 AM Tweed Hawks 1 -- Apsley Flames 2 NKCC (Apsley)
IP Jan 04
10:00A
Jan 04 10:00 AM Norwood Hornets 1 -- Bancroft Jets 1 North Hastings CC
IP Jan 04
10:00A
Jan 04 10:00 AM Norwood Hornets 2 -- Bancroft Jets 2 North Hastings CC
AT Jan 04
11:00A
Jan 04 11:00 AM Warkworth Bulldogs8 8 - 15 Havelock Hawks 115 Havelock
MN Jan 04
11:00A
Jan 04 11:00 AM Campbellford Colts -- Douro Dukes Douro
NO Jan 04
11:00A
Jan 04 11:00 AM Campbellford Colts -- Ennismore Eagles 1 Ennismore
NO Jan 04
11:00A
Jan 04 11:00 AM Douro Dukes -- Ennismore Eagles 2 Ennismore
AT Jan 04
11:30A
Jan 04 11:30 AM Lakefield Chiefs 13 3 - 3 Brighton Braves 13 Brighton
MN Jan 04
12:30P
Jan 04 12:30 PM Ennismore Eagles 2 -- Havelock Hawks Havelock
NO Jan 04
1:00P
Jan 04 1:00 PM Tweed Hawks -- Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
PW Jan 04
1:15P
Jan 04 1:15 PM Norwood Hornets3 3 - 5 Ennismore Eagles5 Ennismore
AT Jan 04
1:30P
Jan 04 1:30 PM Campbellford Colts 25 5 - 2 Douro Dukes2 Warsaw
IP Jan 04
1:30P
Jan 04 1:30 PM Douro Dukes 3 -- Havelock Hawks 1 Havelock
IP Jan 04
1:30P
Jan 04 1:30 PM Douro Dukes 4 -- Havelock Hawks 2 Havelock
AT Jan 04
2:00P
Jan 04 2:00 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies4 4 - 3 Apsley Flames3 NKCC (Apsley)
PW Jan 04
2:30P
Jan 04 2:30 PM Warkworth Bulldogs2 2 - 8 Havelock Hawks8 Havelock
BT Jan 04
2:30P
Jan 04 2:30 PM Norwood Hornets4 4 - 3 Brighton Braves3 Brighton
PW Jan 04
3:00P
Jan 04 3:00 PM Campbellford Colts3 3 - 3 Tweed Hawks3 Tweed
MD Jan 04
4:00P
Jan 04 4:00 PM Apsley Flames10 10 - 5 Havelock Hawks5 Havelock
AT Jan 04
4:00P
Jan 04 4:00 PM Tweed Hawks3 3 - 3 Otonabee Wolves3 Otonabee (Keene)
AT Jan 04
5:00P
Jan 04 5:00 PM Ennismore Eagles3 3 - 2 Norwood Hornets2 Norwood Arena
BT Jan 04
5:30P
Jan 04 5:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs0 0 - 1 Otonabee Wolves1 Otonabee (Keene)
PW Jan 04
6:30P
Jan 04 6:30 PM Apsley Flames11 11 - 0 Norwood Hornets0 Norwood Arena
PW Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM Bancroft Jets0 0 - 11 Otonabee Wolves11 Otonabee (Keene)
BT Jan 04
7:30P
Jan 04 7:30 PM Bancroft Jets12 12 - 2 Ennismore Eagles 12 Ennismore
MD Jan 04
7:30P
Jan 04 7:30 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies11 11 - 0 Brighton Braves 20 Brighton
MD Jan 04
9:00P
Jan 04 9:00 PM Warkworth Bulldogs5 5 - 2 Brighton Braves 12 Brighton
IP Jan 05
9:00A
Jan 05 9:00 AM Douro Dukes 1 -- Havelock Hawks 2 Havelock
NO Jan 05
11:00A
Jan 05 11:00 AM Ennismore Eagles 2 -- Campbellford Colts Campbellford
IP Jan 05
11:30A
Jan 05 11:30 AM Campbellford Colts 1 -- Lakefield Chiefs 1 Lakefield
IP Jan 05
11:30A
Jan 05 11:30 AM Campbellford Colts 2 -- Lakefield Chiefs 2 Lakefield
AT Jan 05
12:30P
Jan 05 12:30 PM Tweed Hawks3 3 - 4 Lakefield Chiefs 24 Lakefield
IP Jan 05
1:00P
Jan 05 1:00 PM Apsley Flames 1 -- Norwood Hornets 1 Norwood Arena
IP Jan 05
1:00P
Jan 05 1:00 PM Apsley Flames 2 -- Norwood Hornets 2 Norwood Arena
NO Jan 05
1:00P
Jan 05 1:00 PM Norwood Hornets -- Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
AT Jan 05
1:30P
Jan 05 1:30 PM Otonabee Wolves10 10 - 3 Brighton Braves 13 Brighton
AT Jan 05
1:30P
Jan 05 1:30 PM Apsley Flames0 0 - 6 Havelock Hawks 26 Havelock
PW Jan 05
2:00P
Jan 05 2:00 PM Norwood Hornets3 3 - 7 Apsley Flames7 NKCC (Apsley)
MN Jan 05
2:15P
Jan 05 2:15 PM Warkworth Bulldogs -- Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
PW Jan 05
2:30P
Jan 05 2:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs7 7 - 6 Ennismore Eagles6 Ennismore
AT Jan 05
2:45P
Jan 05 2:45 PM Havelock Hawks 13 3 - 5 Centre Hastings Grizzlies5 Marmora Arena
PW Jan 05
3:00P
Jan 05 3:00 PM Otonabee Wolves2 2 - 5 Campbellford Colts5 Campbellford
BT Jan 05
3:30P
Jan 05 3:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs0 0 - 1 Apsley Flames1 NKCC (Apsley)
BT Jan 05
4:30P
Jan 05 4:30 PM Bancroft Jets2 2 - 6 Campbellford Colts6 Campbellford
MD Jan 05
4:30P
Jan 05 4:30 PM Brighton Braves 13 3 - 3 Brighton Braves 23 Brighton
MD Jan 05
4:30P
Jan 05 4:30 PM Warkworth Bulldogs6 6 - 3 Havelock Hawks3 Havelock
NO Jan 05
4:30P
Jan 05 4:30 PM Otonabee Wolves -- Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
MD Jan 05
5:00P
Jan 05 5:00 PM Apsley Flames3 3 - 1 Otonabee Wolves1 Otonabee (Keene)
BT Jan 05
6:00P
Jan 05 6:00 PM Otonabee Wolves5 5 - 4 Douro Dukes4 Douro
PW Jan 05
6:30P
Jan 05 6:30 PM Warkworth Bulldogs2 2 - 4 Douro Dukes4 Warsaw
NO Jan 06
6:00P
Jan 06 6:00 PM Ennismore Eagles 1 -- Ennismore Eagles 2 Ennismore
PW Jan 06
7:00P
Jan 06 7:00 PM Havelock Hawks7 7 - 1 Brighton Braves1 Brighton
BT Jan 06
8:30P
Jan 06 8:30 PM Campbellford Colts4 4 - 3 Brighton Braves3 Brighton
AT Jan 07
6:30P
Jan 07 6:30 PM Ennismore Eagles0 0 - 5 Brighton Braves 25 Brighton
PW Jan 07
7:15P
Jan 07 7:15 PM Lakefield Chiefs12 12 - 2 Norwood Hornets2 Norwood Arena
PW Jan 07
7:30P
Jan 07 7:30 PM Tweed Hawks2 2 - 4 Otonabee Wolves4 Otonabee (Keene)
NO Jan 08
5:30P
Jan 08 5:30 PM Campbellford Colts -- Douro Dukes Warsaw
MN Jan 08
6:00P
Jan 08 6:00 PM Douro Dukes -- Lakefield Chiefs 2 Lakefield
IP Jan 08
6:30P
Jan 08 6:30 PM Havelock Hawks 2 -- Campbellford Colts 2 Campbellford
PW Jan 08
7:00P
Jan 08 7:00 PM Apsley Flames3 3 - 3 Havelock Hawks3 Havelock
PW Jan 08
7:30P
Jan 08 7:30 PM Ennismore Eagles4 4 - 2 Douro Dukes2 Warsaw
MD Jan 08
7:30P
Jan 08 7:30 PM Havelock Hawks7 7 - 4 Otonabee Wolves4 Otonabee (Keene)
MN Jan 09
6:00P
Jan 09 6:00 PM Otonabee Wolves 2 -- Brighton Braves Brighton
BT Jan 09
7:00P
Jan 09 7:00 PM Apsley Flames4 4 - 1 Norwood Hornets1 Norwood Arena
PW Jan 10
6:00P
Jan 10 6:00 PM Otonabee Wolves5 5 - 5 Ennismore Eagles5 Ennismore
BT Jan 10
6:00P
Jan 10 6:00 PM Norwood Hornets5 5 - 2 Douro Dukes2 Douro
MN Jan 10
6:00P
Jan 10 6:00 PM Ennismore Eagles 2 -- Otonabee Wolves 1 Otonabee (Keene)
MN Jan 10
6:00P
Jan 10 6:00 PM Ennismore Eagles 1 -- Otonabee Wolves 2 Otonabee (Keene)
MN Jan 10
6:00P
Jan 10 6:00 PM Douro Dukes -- Tweed Hawks 2 Tweed
IP Jan 10
6:00P
Jan 10 6:00 PM Douro Dukes 4 -- Lakefield Chiefs 1 Lakefield
IP Jan 10
6:00P
Jan 10 6:00 PM Douro Dukes 3 -- Lakefield Chiefs 2 Lakefield
PW Jan 10
6:30P
Jan 10 6:30 PM Campbellford Colts4 4 - 1 Warkworth Bulldogs1 Warkworth
BT Jan 10
7:30P
Jan 10 7:30 PM Brighton Braves4 4 - 7 Campbellford Colts7 Campbellford
BT Jan 10
7:30P
Jan 10 7:30 PM Ennismore Eagles 17 7 - 5 Ennismore Eagles 25 Ennismore
MD Jan 10
7:30P
Jan 10 7:30 PM Tweed Hawks2 2 - 2 Centre Hastings Grizzlies2 Madoc
MD Jan 10
8:00P
Jan 10 8:00 PM Havelock Hawks3 3 - 2 Warkworth Bulldogs2 Warkworth
MD Jan 10
9:00P
Jan 10 9:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs0 0 - 4 Campbellford Colts4 Campbellford
IP Jan 11
9:00A
Jan 11 9:00 AM Lakefield Chiefs 1 -- Douro Dukes 3 Warsaw
IP Jan 11
9:00A
Jan 11 9:00 AM Lakefield Chiefs 2 -- Douro Dukes 4 Warsaw
AT Jan 11
10:00A
Jan 11 10:00 AM Tweed Hawks3 3 - 3 Brighton Braves 23 Brighton
MN Jan 11
10:00A
Jan 11 10:00 AM Lakefield Chiefs 1 -- Douro Dukes Warsaw
MN Jan 11
10:00A
Jan 11 10:00 AM Brighton Braves -- Campbellford Colts Campbellford
NO Jan 11
10:30A
Jan 11 10:30 AM Warkworth Bulldogs -- Tweed Hawks Tweed
PW Jan 11
12:00P
Jan 11 12:00 PM Apsley Flames7 7 - 0 Bancroft Jets0 North Hastings CC
NO Jan 11
12:30P
Jan 11 12:30 PM Norwood Hornets -- Campbellford Colts Campbellford
MN Jan 11
1:00P
Jan 11 1:00 PM Havelock Hawks -- Centre Hastings Grizzlies Madoc
AT Jan 11
1:30P
Jan 11 1:30 PM Brighton Braves 15 5 - 6 Campbellford Colts 26 Campbellford
BT Jan 11
6:00P
Jan 11 6:00 PM Ennismore Eagles 28 8 - 9 Ennismore Eagles 19 Ennismore
BT Jan 11
7:30P
Jan 11 7:30 PM Douro Dukes7 7 - 0 Lakefield Chiefs0 Lakefield
MN Jan 12
11:30A
Jan 12 11:30 AM Otonabee Wolves 1 -- Lakefield Chiefs 2 Lakefield
MN Jan 12
11:30A
Jan 12 11:30 AM Campbellford Colts -- Lakefield Chiefs 1 Lakefield
AT Jan 12
12:00P
Jan 12 12:00 PM Brighton Braves 27 7 - 4 Havelock Hawks 14 Havelock
PW Jan 12
1:30P
Jan 12 1:30 PM Brighton Braves4 4 - 5 Campbellford Colts5 Campbellford
MN Jan 12
2:15P
Jan 12 2:15 PM Tweed Hawks 1 -- Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
IP Jan 12
2:30P
Jan 12 2:30 PM Apsley Flames 1 -- Tweed Hawks 1 Tweed
IP Jan 12
2:30P
Jan 12 2:30 PM Apsley Flames 2 -- Tweed Hawks 2 Tweed
MD Jan 12
3:00P
Jan 12 3:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs3 3 - 2 Brighton Braves 12 Brighton
AT Jan 12
3:00P
Jan 12 3:00 PM Apsley Flames0 0 - 1 Campbellford Colts 21 Campbellford
NO Jan 12
3:30P
Jan 12 3:30 PM Campbellford Colts -- Tweed Hawks Tweed
AT Jan 12
4:30P
Jan 12 4:30 PM Brighton Braves 13 3 - 3 Tweed Hawks3 Tweed
BT Jan 12
5:00P
Jan 12 5:00 PM Ennismore Eagles 28 8 - 4 Otonabee Wolves4 Otonabee (Keene)
MD Jan 12
5:30P
Jan 12 5:30 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies4 4 - 4 Warkworth Bulldogs4 Warkworth
MD Jan 12
6:00P
Jan 12 6:00 PM Brighton Braves 21 1 - 4 Tweed Hawks4 Tweed
IP Jan 13
6:00P
Jan 13 6:00 PM Campbellford Colts 2 -- Centre Hastings Grizzlies 1 Marmora Arena
IP Jan 13
6:00P
Jan 13 6:00 PM Campbellford Colts 1 -- Centre Hastings Grizzlies 2 Marmora Arena
MD Jan 13
8:00P
Jan 13 8:00 PM Apsley Flames4 4 - 6 Centre Hastings Grizzlies6 Marmora Arena
MD Jan 13
8:30P
Jan 13 8:30 PM Otonabee Wolves2 2 - 3 Brighton Braves 23 Brighton
PW Jan 14
6:30P
Jan 14 6:30 PM Tweed Hawks3 3 - 3 Brighton Braves3 Brighton
PW Jan 14
7:15P
Jan 14 7:15 PM Ennismore Eagles1 1 - 5 Norwood Hornets5 Norwood Arena
BT Jan 14
7:30P
Jan 14 7:30 PM Douro Dukes5 5 - 3 Otonabee Wolves3 Otonabee (Keene)
MD Jan 14
8:30P
Jan 14 8:30 PM Brighton Braves 22 2 - 4 Havelock Hawks4 Havelock
PW Jan 15
7:30P
Jan 15 7:30 PM Bancroft Jets1 1 - 2 Douro Dukes2 Warsaw
AT Jan 15
7:30P
Jan 15 7:30 PM Tweed Hawks7 7 - 2 Norwood Hornets2 Norwood Arena
MD Jan 15
8:30P
Jan 15 8:30 PM Douro Dukes4 4 - 1 Campbellford Colts1 Campbellford
MN Jan 16
5:00P
Jan 16 5:00 PM Ennismore Eagles 2 -- Ennismore Eagles 1 Ennismore
AT Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Campbellford Colts 25 5 - 5 Warkworth Bulldogs5 Warkworth
BT Jan 17
6:00P
Jan 17 6:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs2 2 - 7 Douro Dukes7 Douro
PW Jan 17
6:30P
Jan 17 6:30 PM Bancroft Jets1 1 - 4 Apsley Flames4 NKCC (Apsley)
PW Jan 17
6:30P
Jan 17 6:30 PM Havelock Hawks7 7 - 2 Warkworth Bulldogs2 Warkworth
NO Jan 17
6:30P
Jan 17 6:30 PM Ennismore Eagles 13 3 - 5 Campbellford Colts5 Campbellford
MD Jan 17
7:30P
Jan 17 7:30 PM Havelock Hawks0 0 - 5 Douro Dukes5 Douro
BT Jan 17
8:00P
Jan 17 8:00 PM Bancroft Jets5 5 - 2 Apsley Flames2 NKCC (Apsley)
MD Jan 17
9:00P
Jan 17 9:00 PM Brighton Braves 12 2 - 7 Campbellford Colts7 Campbellford
MD Jan 17
9:30P
Jan 17 9:30 PM Warkworth Bulldogs1 1 - 4 Apsley Flames4 NKCC (Apsley)
IP Jan 18
9:00A
Jan 18 9:00 AM Lakefield Chiefs 2 -- Douro Dukes 1 Douro
IP Jan 18
9:00A
Jan 18 9:00 AM Lakefield Chiefs 1 -- Douro Dukes 2 Douro
MN Jan 18
10:00A
Jan 18 10:00 AM Centre Hastings Grizzlies -- Ennismore Eagles 1 Ennismore
MN Jan 18
10:00A
Jan 18 10:00 AM Bancroft Jets -- Ennismore Eagles 2 Ennismore
IP Jan 18
10:00A
Jan 18 10:00 AM Havelock Hawks 1 -- Apsley Flames 1 NKCC (Apsley)
IP Jan 18
10:00A
Jan 18 10:00 AM Havelock Hawks 2 -- Apsley Flames 2 NKCC (Apsley)
MN Jan 18
11:00A
Jan 18 11:00 AM Warkworth Bulldogs -- Douro Dukes Douro
NO Jan 18
11:00A
Jan 18 11:00 AM Campbellford Colts10 10 - 5 Douro Dukes5 Warsaw
NO Jan 18
11:00A
Jan 18 11:00 AM Apsley Flames4 4 - 5 Tweed Hawks5 Tweed
BT Jan 18
12:00P
Jan 18 12:00 PM Otonabee Wolves2 2 - 14 Bancroft Jets14 North Hastings CC
MN Jan 18
12:30P
Jan 18 12:30 PM Havelock Hawks -- Campbellford Colts Campbellford
PW Jan 18
1:15P
Jan 18 1:15 PM Douro Dukes3 3 - 3 Ennismore Eagles3 Ennismore
AT Jan 18
1:30P
Jan 18 1:30 PM Otonabee Wolves0 0 - 7 Campbellford Colts 17 Campbellford
AT Jan 18
1:30P
Jan 18 1:30 PM Havelock Hawks 115 15 - 0 Bancroft Jets0 North Hastings CC
AT Jan 18
1:30P
Jan 18 1:30 PM Apsley Flames1 1 - 2 Douro Dukes2 Warsaw
PW Jan 18
3:00P
Jan 18 3:00 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Tweed Hawks Tweed
MD Jan 18
4:30P
Jan 18 4:30 PM Warkworth Bulldogs5 5 - 2 Campbellford Colts2 Campbellford
PW Jan 18
5:30P
Jan 18 5:30 PM Ennismore Eagles Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
MD Jan 18
8:00P
Jan 18 8:00 PM Apsley Flames0 0 - 1 Brighton Braves 11 Brighton
MN Jan 19
10:00A
Jan 19 10:00 AM Lakefield Chiefs 2 -- Havelock Hawks Havelock
IP Jan 19
11:30A
Jan 19 11:30 AM Apsley Flames 1 -- Lakefield Chiefs 1 Lakefield
IP Jan 19
11:30A
Jan 19 11:30 AM Apsley Flames 2 -- Lakefield Chiefs 2 Lakefield
AT Jan 19
1:00P
Jan 19 1:00 PM Campbellford Colts 19 9 - 0 Apsley Flames0 NKCC (Apsley)
IP Jan 19
1:00P
Jan 19 1:00 PM Warkworth Bulldogs 1 -- Norwood Hornets 1 Norwood Arena
IP Jan 19
1:00P
Jan 19 1:00 PM Warkworth Bulldogs 2 -- Norwood Hornets 2 Norwood Arena
MN Jan 19
2:15P
Jan 19 2:15 PM Lakefield Chiefs 1 -- Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
BT Jan 19
2:30P
Jan 19 2:30 PM Norwood Hornets1 1 - 7 Apsley Flames7 NKCC (Apsley)
PW Jan 19
3:00P
Jan 19 3:00 PM Douro Dukes1 1 - 4 Campbellford Colts4 Campbellford
AT Jan 19
3:00P
Jan 19 3:00 PM Campbellford Colts 26 6 - 1 Centre Hastings Grizzlies1 Marmora Arena
MN Jan 19
3:30P
Jan 19 3:30 PM Bancroft Jets -- Tweed Hawks 2 Tweed
MN Jan 19
3:30P
Jan 19 3:30 PM Campbellford Colts -- Tweed Hawks 1 Tweed
NO Jan 19
3:30P
Jan 19 3:30 PM Ennismore Eagles 26 6 - 0 Norwood Hornets0 Norwood Arena
MD Jan 19
4:00P
Jan 19 4:00 PM Havelock Hawks2 2 - 3 Apsley Flames3 NKCC (Apsley)
BT Jan 19
4:30P
Jan 19 4:30 PM Ennismore Eagles 23 3 - 4 Campbellford Colts4 Campbellford
AT Jan 19
4:30P
Jan 19 4:30 PM Bancroft Jets Tweed Hawks Tweed
IP Jan 22
5:30P
Jan 22 5:30 PM Norwood Hornets 1 -- Centre Hastings Grizzlies 1 Marmora Arena
IP Jan 22
5:30P
Jan 22 5:30 PM Norwood Hornets 2 -- Centre Hastings Grizzlies 2 Marmora Arena
IP Jan 22
6:30P
Jan 22 6:30 PM Tweed Hawks 2 -- Campbellford Colts 1 Campbellford
IP Jan 22
6:30P
Jan 22 6:30 PM Tweed Hawks 1 -- Campbellford Colts 2 Campbellford
MN Jan 23
6:00P
Jan 23 6:00 PM Warkworth Bulldogs -- Brighton Braves Brighton
MN Jan 24
6:00P
Jan 24 6:00 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies -- Tweed Hawks 1 Tweed
PW Jan 24
6:30P
Jan 24 6:30 PM Havelock Hawks Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
AT Jan 24
6:30P
Jan 24 6:30 PM Apsley Flames Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
MD Jan 24
7:30P
Jan 24 7:30 PM Campbellford Colts Douro Dukes Douro
BT Jan 24
8:00P
Jan 24 8:00 PM Bancroft Jets Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
MD Jan 24
8:00P
Jan 24 8:00 PM Brighton Braves 1 Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
BT Jan 24
9:00P
Jan 24 9:00 PM Otonabee Wolves Campbellford Colts Campbellford
MD Jan 24
9:30P
Jan 24 9:30 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
IP Jan 25
9:00A
Jan 25 9:00 AM Douro Dukes 2 -- Warkworth Bulldogs 1 Warkworth
IP Jan 25
9:00A
Jan 25 9:00 AM Douro Dukes 1 -- Warkworth Bulldogs 2 Warkworth
MN Jan 25
10:00A
Jan 25 10:00 AM Havelock Hawks -- Lakefield Chiefs 1 Lakefield
IP Jan 25
10:00A
Jan 25 10:00 AM Tweed Hawks 1 -- Douro Dukes 3 Douro
IP Jan 25
10:00A
Jan 25 10:00 AM Tweed Hawks 2 -- Douro Dukes 4 Douro
AT Jan 25
12:00P
Jan 25 12:00 PM Brighton Braves 1 Douro Dukes Warsaw
BT Jan 25
2:30P
Jan 25 2:30 PM Ennismore Eagles 2 Brighton Braves Brighton
PW Jan 25
4:15P
Jan 25 4:15 PM Campbellford Colts Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
MN Jan 26
11:00A
Jan 26 11:00 AM Centre Hastings Grizzlies -- Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
NO Jan 26
11:00A
Jan 26 11:00 AM Norwood Hornets Campbellford Colts Campbellford
MN Jan 26
11:30A
Jan 26 11:30 AM Ennismore Eagles 2 -- Lakefield Chiefs 1 Lakefield
MN Jan 26
11:30A
Jan 26 11:30 AM Ennismore Eagles 1 -- Lakefield Chiefs 2 Lakefield
AT Jan 26
1:30P
Jan 26 1:30 PM Campbellford Colts 1 Campbellford Colts 2 Campbellford
AT Jan 26
1:30P
Jan 26 1:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs 1 Havelock Hawks 2 Havelock
AT Jan 26
1:30P
Jan 26 1:30 PM Tweed Hawks Lakefield Chiefs 2 Lakefield
AT Jan 26
1:30P
Jan 26 1:30 PM Havelock Hawks 1 Centre Hastings Grizzlies Marmora Arena
IP Jan 26
2:30P
Jan 26 2:30 PM Havelock Hawks 1 -- Tweed Hawks 1 Tweed
IP Jan 26
2:30P
Jan 26 2:30 PM Havelock Hawks 2 -- Tweed Hawks 2 Tweed
MD Jan 26
2:45P
Jan 26 2:45 PM Douro Dukes Centre Hastings Grizzlies Marmora Arena
PW Jan 26
3:00P
Jan 26 3:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs Havelock Hawks Havelock
MN Jan 26
3:30P
Jan 26 3:30 PM Norwood Hornets -- Tweed Hawks 2 Tweed
BT Jan 26
3:30P
Jan 26 3:30 PM Brighton Braves Ennismore Eagles 2 Ennismore
BT Jan 26
5:00P
Jan 26 5:00 PM Apsley Flames Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
NO Jan 27
7:00P
Jan 27 7:00 PM Ennismore Eagles 2 Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
AT Jan 27
7:00P
Jan 27 7:00 PM Brighton Braves 2 Brighton Braves 1 Brighton
PW Jan 28
8:00P
Jan 28 8:00 PM Campbellford Colts Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
PW Jan 29
7:00P
Jan 29 7:00 PM Apsley Flames Havelock Hawks Havelock
MN Jan 30
5:30P
Jan 30 5:30 PM Bancroft Jets -- Douro Dukes Warsaw
AT Jan 30
6:30P
Jan 30 6:30 PM Campbellford Colts 1 Havelock Hawks 2 Havelock
MD Jan 30
7:00P
Jan 30 7:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
AT Jan 30
7:00P
Jan 30 7:00 PM Apsley Flames Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
BT Jan 30
7:30P
Jan 30 7:30 PM Ennismore Eagles 2 Ennismore Eagles 1 Ennismore
NO Jan 31
6:00P
Jan 31 6:00 PM Ennismore Eagles 1 Ennismore Eagles 2 Ennismore
PW Jan 31
6:30P
Jan 31 6:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
AT Jan 31
6:30P
Jan 31 6:30 PM Ennismore Eagles Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
NO Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
BT Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Douro Dukes Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
BT Jan 31
8:00P
Jan 31 8:00 PM Otonabee Wolves Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
PW Jan 31
8:00P
Jan 31 8:00 PM Brighton Braves Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
MD Jan 31
8:30P
Jan 31 8:30 PM Havelock Hawks Tweed Hawks Tweed
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:33 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 22, 2020 6:33 PM