OMHA :: of Eastern Ontario Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
November 2017
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
AT Nov 01
7:00P
Nov 01 7:00 PM Brighton Braves0 0 - 4 Otonabee Wolves White4 Otonabee (Keene)
BT Nov 01
7:30P
Nov 01 7:30 PM Ennismore Eagles4 4 - 3 Campbellford Colts3 Campbellford
AT Nov 03
6:00P
Nov 03 6:00 PM Douro Dukes Maroon3 3 - 14 Ennismore Eagles White14 Ennismore
NO Nov 03
6:00P
Nov 03 6:00 PM Campbellford Colts8 8 - 1 Lakefield Chiefs1 Lakefield
AT Nov 03
7:00P
Nov 03 7:00 PM Warkworth Bulldogs2 2 - 10 Lakefield Chiefs10 Lakefield
BT Nov 03
7:00P
Nov 03 7:00 PM Otonabee Wolves Black1 1 - 7 Tweed Hawks7 Tweed
NO Nov 03
7:00P
Nov 03 7:00 PM Norwood Hornets3 3 - 3 Otonabee Wolves3 Otonabee (Keene)
PW Nov 03
7:30P
Nov 03 7:30 PM Havelock Hawks1 1 - 14 Ennismore Eagles Green14 Ennismore
PW Nov 03
8:00P
Nov 03 8:00 PM Otonabee Wolves8 8 - 3 Warkworth Bulldogs3 Warkworth
MD Nov 03
8:00P
Nov 03 8:00 PM Douro Dukes6 6 - 2 Apsley Flames2 NKCC (Apsley)
MD Nov 03
9:30P
Nov 03 9:30 PM Ennismore Eagles1 1 - 11 Norwood Hornets11 Norwood Arena
NO Nov 04
10:00A
Nov 04 10:00 AM Havelock Hawks6 6 - 5 Warkworth Bulldogs5 Warkworth
PW Nov 04
10:30A
Nov 04 10:30 AM Bancroft Jets24 24 - 1 Brighton Braves White1 Brighton
NO Nov 04
10:30A
Nov 04 10:30 AM Lakefield Chiefs6 6 - 6 Apsley Flames6 NKCC (Apsley)
AT Nov 04
11:30A
Nov 04 11:30 AM Brighton Braves1 1 - 6 Apsley Flames6 NKCC (Apsley)
AT Nov 04
12:00P
Nov 04 12:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs8 8 - 5 Ennismore Eagles Gold5 Ennismore
PW Nov 04
12:00P
Nov 04 12:00 PM Douro Dukes7 7 - 0 Brighton Braves Blue0 Brighton
AT Nov 04
1:30P
Nov 04 1:30 PM Norwood Hornets White3 3 - 10 Ennismore Eagles Green10 Ennismore
BT Nov 04
1:30P
Nov 04 1:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs16 16 - 0 Brighton Braves Blue0 Brighton
AT Nov 04
3:00P
Nov 04 3:00 PM Havelock Hawks Orange6 6 - 6 Otonabee Wolves Black6 Otonabee (Keene)
PW Nov 04
3:00P
Nov 04 3:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs3 3 - 4 Campbellford Colts4 Campbellford
BT Nov 04
3:00P
Nov 04 3:00 PM Otonabee Wolves Black1 1 - 13 Apsley Flames13 NKCC (Apsley)
AT Nov 04
4:15P
Nov 04 4:15 PM Bancroft Jets1 1 - 8 Ennismore Eagles White8 Ennismore
AT Nov 04
4:30P
Nov 04 4:30 PM Warkworth Bulldogs3 3 - 4 Otonabee Wolves White4 Otonabee (Keene)
MD Nov 04
4:30P
Nov 04 4:30 PM Brighton Braves Blue1 1 - 8 Apsley Flames8 NKCC (Apsley)
MD Nov 04
5:30P
Nov 04 5:30 PM Ennismore Eagles8 8 - 1 Bancroft Jets1 North Hastings CC
PW Nov 04
5:45P
Nov 04 5:45 PM Apsley Flames12 12 - 3 Ennismore Eagles White3 Ennismore
BT Nov 04
7:30P
Nov 04 7:30 PM Campbellford Colts11 11 - 0 Otonabee Wolves White0 Otonabee (Keene)
PW Nov 04
8:00P
Nov 04 8:00 PM Otonabee Wolves8 8 - 9 Norwood Hornets9 Norwood Arena
MD Nov 04
8:00P
Nov 04 8:00 PM Brighton Braves White2 2 - 7 Douro Dukes7 Douro
NO Nov 05
9:00A
Nov 05 9:00 AM Lakefield Chiefs2 2 - 9 Havelock Hawks9 Havelock
AT Nov 05
10:00A
Nov 05 10:00 AM Ennismore Eagles Gold4 4 - 6 Havelock Hawks Blue6 Havelock
AT Nov 05
11:30A
Nov 05 11:30 AM Ennismore Eagles Green5 5 - 6 Havelock Hawks Orange6 Havelock
PW Nov 05
11:30A
Nov 05 11:30 AM Campbellford Colts3 3 - 3 Lakefield Chiefs3 Lakefield
BT Nov 05
1:00P
Nov 05 1:00 PM Tweed Hawks2 2 - 5 Lakefield Chiefs5 Lakefield
NO Nov 05
1:10P
Nov 05 1:10 PM Apsley Flames1 1 - 9 Brighton Braves9 Brighton
AT Nov 05
1:30P
Nov 05 1:30 PM Ennismore Eagles White7 7 - 1 Campbellford Colts1 Campbellford
NO Nov 05
1:30P
Nov 05 1:30 PM Campbellford Colts2 2 - 9 Centre Hastings Grizzlies9 Marmora Arena
PW Nov 05
3:30P
Nov 05 3:30 PM Brighton Braves White2 2 - 9 Ennismore Eagles Green9 Ennismore
NO Nov 05
4:00P
Nov 05 4:00 PM Ennismore Eagles1 1 - 3 Norwood Hornets3 Norwood Arena
PW Nov 05
4:30P
Nov 05 4:30 PM Bancroft Jets5 5 - 1 Douro Dukes1 Douro
PW Nov 05
5:00P
Nov 05 5:00 PM Norwood Hornets3 3 - 6 Otonabee Wolves6 Otonabee (Keene)
BT Nov 05
5:30P
Nov 05 5:30 PM Apsley Flames10 10 - 1 Brighton Braves White1 Brighton
AT Nov 05
6:30P
Nov 05 6:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs9 9 - 3 Norwood Hornets Black3 Norwood Arena
MD Nov 05
7:00P
Nov 05 7:00 PM Apsley Flames3 3 - 4 Havelock Hawks4 Havelock
AT Nov 06
7:00P
Nov 06 7:00 PM Douro Dukes Maroon2 2 - 8 Otonabee Wolves Black8 Otonabee (Keene)
MD Nov 06
8:00P
Nov 06 8:00 PM Douro Dukes4 4 - 4 Lakefield Chiefs4 Lakefield
BT Nov 06
8:30P
Nov 06 8:30 PM Ennismore Eagles7 7 - 4 Otonabee Wolves Black4 Otonabee (Keene)
PW Nov 07
6:30P
Nov 07 6:30 PM Otonabee Wolves10 10 - 2 Brighton Braves White2 Brighton
BT Nov 08
7:30P
Nov 08 7:30 PM Brighton Braves Blue1 1 - 7 Campbellford Colts7 Campbellford
PW Nov 09
5:30P
Nov 09 5:30 PM Douro Dukes12 12 - 2 Havelock Hawks2 Havelock
AT Nov 09
6:00P
Nov 09 6:00 PM Norwood Hornets Black2 2 - 8 Apsley Flames8 NKCC (Apsley)
AT Nov 10
6:00P
Nov 10 6:00 PM Apsley Flames5 5 - 4 Ennismore Eagles Gold4 Ennismore
PW Nov 10
6:00P
Nov 10 6:00 PM Otonabee Wolves5 5 - 3 Lakefield Chiefs3 Lakefield
AT Nov 10
6:30P
Nov 10 6:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs2 2 - 1 Havelock Hawks Orange1 Havelock
AT Nov 10
6:30P
Nov 10 6:30 PM Havelock Hawks Blue6 6 - 0 Warkworth Bulldogs0 Warkworth
NO Nov 10
6:30P
Nov 10 6:30 PM Ennismore Eagles Campbellford Colts Campbellford
PW Nov 10
7:00P
Nov 10 7:00 PM Havelock Hawks0 0 - 9 Douro Dukes9 Douro
NO Nov 10
7:00P
Nov 10 7:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs0 0 - 5 Otonabee Wolves5 Otonabee (Keene)
PW Nov 10
7:30P
Nov 10 7:30 PM Campbellford Colts0 0 - 2 Apsley Flames2 NKCC (Apsley)
BT Nov 10
7:30P
Nov 10 7:30 PM Tweed Hawks7 7 - 4 Ennismore Eagles4 Ennismore
BT Nov 10
7:30P
Nov 10 7:30 PM Apsley Flames3 3 - 9 Lakefield Chiefs9 Lakefield
PW Nov 10
8:00P
Nov 10 8:00 PM Ennismore Eagles White3 3 - 6 Warkworth Bulldogs6 Warkworth
MD Nov 10
9:00P
Nov 10 9:00 PM Apsley Flames2 2 - 4 Centre Hastings Grizzlies4 Madoc
MD Nov 10
9:15P
Nov 10 9:15 PM Brighton Braves White4 4 - 4 Ennismore Eagles4 Ennismore
BT Nov 10
9:30P
Nov 10 9:30 PM Brighton Braves Blue2 2 - 11 Warkworth Bulldogs11 Warkworth
MD Nov 10
9:30P
Nov 10 9:30 PM Havelock Hawks1 1 - 3 Norwood Hornets3 Norwood Arena
NO Nov 11
10:00A
Nov 11 10:00 AM Otonabee Wolves6 6 - 3 Warkworth Bulldogs3 Warkworth
NO Nov 11
10:30A
Nov 11 10:30 AM Brighton Braves4 4 - 5 Apsley Flames5 NKCC (Apsley)
NO Nov 11
10:30A
Nov 11 10:30 AM Norwood Hornets0 0 - 2 Ennismore Eagles2 Ennismore
AT Nov 11
11:30A
Nov 11 11:30 AM Ennismore Eagles Green2 2 - 5 Ennismore Eagles White5 Ennismore
PW Nov 11
11:30A
Nov 11 11:30 AM Brighton Braves White0 0 - 9 Apsley Flames9 NKCC (Apsley)
PW Nov 11
1:00P
Nov 11 1:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Green4 4 - 2 Ennismore Eagles White2 Ennismore
NO Nov 11
1:00P
Nov 11 1:00 PM Havelock Hawks3 3 - 18 Centre Hastings Grizzlies18 Madoc
AT Nov 11
1:30P
Nov 11 1:30 PM Brighton Braves Campbellford Colts Campbellford
AT Nov 11
3:00P
Nov 11 3:00 PM Apsley Flames8 8 - 3 Otonabee Wolves Black3 Otonabee (Keene)
BT Nov 11
3:00P
Nov 11 3:00 PM Brighton Braves White0 0 - 9 Apsley Flames9 NKCC (Apsley)
AT Nov 11
4:30P
Nov 11 4:30 PM Bancroft Jets1 1 - 1 Otonabee Wolves White1 Otonabee (Keene)
MD Nov 11
4:30P
Nov 11 4:30 PM Norwood Hornets9 9 - 0 Apsley Flames0 NKCC (Apsley)
BT Nov 11
5:00P
Nov 11 5:00 PM Otonabee Wolves Black1 1 - 17 Lakefield Chiefs17 Lakefield
MD Nov 11
5:00P
Nov 11 5:00 PM Brighton Braves Blue3 3 - 2 Bancroft Jets2 North Hastings CC
PW Nov 11
6:00P
Nov 11 6:00 PM Campbellford Colts2 2 - 5 Otonabee Wolves5 Otonabee (Keene)
AT Nov 11
6:30P
Nov 11 6:30 PM Havelock Hawks Blue8 8 - 2 Norwood Hornets White2 Norwood Arena
PW Nov 11
8:00P
Nov 11 8:00 PM Bancroft Jets7 7 - 3 Norwood Hornets3 Norwood Arena
NO Nov 12
9:00A
Nov 12 9:00 AM Campbellford Colts3 3 - 4 Havelock Hawks4 Havelock
AT Nov 12
10:00A
Nov 12 10:00 AM Brighton Braves1 1 - 11 Havelock Hawks Blue11 Havelock
AT Nov 12
11:30A
Nov 12 11:30 AM Ennismore Eagles White4 4 - 0 Havelock Hawks Orange0 Havelock
NO Nov 12
11:30A
Nov 12 11:30 AM Brighton Braves4 4 - 3 Lakefield Chiefs3 Lakefield
AT Nov 12
12:30P
Nov 12 12:30 PM Otonabee Wolves Black4 4 - 7 Lakefield Chiefs7 Lakefield
AT Nov 12
1:30P
Nov 12 1:30 PM Norwood Hornets Black6 6 - 3 Bancroft Jets3 North Hastings CC
NO Nov 12
1:30P
Nov 12 1:30 PM Otonabee Wolves6 6 - 9 Centre Hastings Grizzlies9 Marmora Arena
PW Nov 12
2:00P
Nov 12 2:00 PM Brighton Braves White2 2 - 7 Lakefield Chiefs7 Lakefield
MD Nov 12
2:20P
Nov 12 2:20 PM Apsley Flames5 5 - 4 Brighton Braves Blue4 Brighton
PW Nov 12
3:00P
Nov 12 3:00 PM Warkworth Bulldogs2 2 - 3 Bancroft Jets3 North Hastings CC
NO Nov 12
4:00P
Nov 12 4:00 PM Apsley Flames1 1 - 8 Norwood Hornets8 Norwood Arena
PW Nov 12
4:30P
Nov 12 4:30 PM Apsley Flames20 20 - 0 Havelock Hawks0 Havelock
AT Nov 12
5:00P
Nov 12 5:00 PM Campbellford Colts4 4 - 10 Norwood Hornets White10 Norwood Arena
BT Nov 12
5:00P
Nov 12 5:00 PM Tweed Hawks9 9 - 1 Otonabee Wolves Black1 Otonabee (Keene)
MD Nov 12
6:00P
Nov 12 6:00 PM Ennismore Eagles1 1 - 5 Havelock Hawks5 Havelock
AT Nov 12
6:30P
Nov 12 6:30 PM Ennismore Eagles Green2 2 - 4 Douro Dukes White4 Warsaw
MD Nov 13
7:00P
Nov 13 7:00 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies4 4 - 2 Brighton Braves Blue2 Brighton
PW Nov 14
8:00P
Nov 14 8:00 PM Campbellford Colts2 2 - 2 Warkworth Bulldogs2 Warkworth
NO Nov 15
7:00P
Nov 15 7:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs0 0 - 8 Warkworth Bulldogs8 Warkworth
NO Nov 16
7:00P
Nov 16 7:00 PM Apsley Flames1 1 - 10 Havelock Hawks10 Havelock
AT Nov 17
6:30P
Nov 17 6:30 PM Apsley Flames Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
NO Nov 17
6:30P
Nov 17 6:30 PM Apsley Flames Campbellford Colts Campbellford
PW Nov 17
7:00P
Nov 17 7:00 PM Havelock Hawks2 2 - 7 Lakefield Chiefs7 Lakefield
BT Nov 17
7:00P
Nov 17 7:00 PM Otonabee Wolves White0 0 - 7 Tweed Hawks7 Tweed
PW Nov 17
7:30P
Nov 17 7:30 PM Bancroft Jets11 11 - 2 Ennismore Eagles White2 Ennismore
PW Nov 17
8:00P
Nov 17 8:00 PM Brighton Braves Blue Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
MD Nov 17
8:30P
Nov 17 8:30 PM Brighton Braves White5 5 - 9 Lakefield Chiefs9 Lakefield
MD Nov 17
9:15P
Nov 17 9:15 PM Apsley Flames3 3 - 7 Ennismore Eagles7 Ennismore
BT Nov 17
9:30P
Nov 17 9:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs7 7 - 4 Warkworth Bulldogs4 Warkworth
MD Nov 17
9:30P
Nov 17 9:30 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies2 2 - 14 Norwood Hornets14 Norwood Arena
AT Nov 18
9:00A
Nov 18 9:00 AM Havelock Hawks Orange14 14 - 2 Brighton Braves2 Brighton
NO Nov 18
10:30A
Nov 18 10:30 AM Campbellford Colts4 4 - 1 Apsley Flames1 NKCC (Apsley)
AT Nov 18
11:30A
Nov 18 11:30 AM Ennismore Eagles White6 6 - 8 Apsley Flames8 NKCC (Apsley)
PW Nov 18
1:30P
Nov 18 1:30 PM Ennismore Eagles White0 0 - 8 Bancroft Jets8 North Hastings CC
AT Nov 18
2:30P
Nov 18 2:30 PM Norwood Hornets White Douro Dukes Maroon Warsaw
AT Nov 18
3:00P
Nov 18 3:00 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Otonabee Wolves Black Otonabee (Keene)
BT Nov 18
4:30P
Nov 18 4:30 PM Brighton Braves White Otonabee Wolves Black Otonabee (Keene)
PW Nov 18
6:00P
Nov 18 6:00 PM Otonabee Wolves11 11 - 3 Brighton Braves Blue3 Brighton
MD Nov 18
7:00P
Nov 18 7:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs14 14 - 1 Bancroft Jets1 North Hastings CC
MD Nov 18
7:30P
Nov 18 7:30 PM Brighton Braves Blue1 1 - 8 Ennismore Eagles8 Ennismore
MD Nov 18
9:00P
Nov 18 9:00 PM Havelock Hawks6 6 - 4 Brighton Braves White4 Brighton
AT Nov 19
10:00A
Nov 19 10:00 AM Lakefield Chiefs Havelock Hawks Blue Havelock
MD Nov 19
1:00P
Nov 19 1:00 PM Norwood Hornets6 6 - 2 Lakefield Chiefs2 Lakefield
NO Nov 19
1:10P
Nov 19 1:10 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies10 10 - 0 Brighton Braves0 Brighton
BT Nov 19
2:30P
Nov 19 2:30 PM Brighton Braves Blue Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
AT Nov 19
3:00P
Nov 19 3:00 PM Apsley Flames Campbellford Colts Campbellford
PW Nov 19
4:30P
Nov 19 4:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs Havelock Hawks Havelock
AT Nov 19
5:00P
Nov 19 5:00 PM Warkworth Bulldogs3 3 - 4 Norwood Hornets White4 Norwood Arena
BT Nov 19
5:00P
Nov 19 5:00 PM Tweed Hawks8 8 - 0 Otonabee Wolves White0 Otonabee (Keene)
PW Nov 19
5:15P
Nov 19 5:15 PM Brighton Braves White Ennismore Eagles White Ennismore
MD Nov 19
6:00P
Nov 19 6:00 PM Apsley Flames Douro Dukes Douro
AT Nov 19
6:30P
Nov 19 6:30 PM Douro Dukes Maroon3 3 - 9 Norwood Hornets Black9 Norwood Arena
AT Nov 19
6:30P
Nov 19 6:30 PM Brighton Braves Douro Dukes White Warsaw
NO Nov 20
6:00P
Nov 20 6:00 PM Havelock Hawks Brighton Braves Brighton
NO Nov 20
6:30P
Nov 20 6:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
BT Nov 20
7:00P
Nov 20 7:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs Otonabee Wolves Black Otonabee (Keene)
BT Nov 20
7:30P
Nov 20 7:30 PM Otonabee Wolves White Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
BT Nov 20
8:30P
Nov 20 8:30 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Brighton Braves White Brighton
PW Nov 21
6:30P
Nov 21 6:30 PM Campbellford Colts Brighton Braves White Brighton
AT Nov 23
6:30P
Nov 23 6:30 PM Norwood Hornets Black Norwood Hornets White Norwood Arena
PW Nov 23
7:30P
Nov 23 7:30 PM Ennismore Eagles Green Brighton Braves Blue Brighton
AT Nov 24
6:00P
Nov 24 6:00 PM Otonabee Wolves White Ennismore Eagles Gold Ennismore
AT Nov 24
6:00P
Nov 24 6:00 PM Douro Dukes Maroon Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
PW Nov 24
6:00P
Nov 24 6:00 PM Havelock Hawks Campbellford Colts Campbellford
AT Nov 24
6:30P
Nov 24 6:30 PM Bancroft Jets Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
AT Nov 24
6:30P
Nov 24 6:30 PM Douro Dukes White Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
BT Nov 24
7:00P
Nov 24 7:00 PM Apsley Flames Tweed Hawks Tweed
NO Nov 24
7:00P
Nov 24 7:00 PM Campbellford Colts Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
PW Nov 24
7:30P
Nov 24 7:30 PM Otonabee Wolves Ennismore Eagles Green Ennismore
MD Nov 24
7:30P
Nov 24 7:30 PM Apsley Flames Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
PW Nov 24
8:00P
Nov 24 8:00 PM Brighton Braves Blue Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
PW Nov 24
8:00P
Nov 24 8:00 PM Bancroft Jets Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
BT Nov 24
9:30P
Nov 24 9:30 PM Campbellford Colts Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
MD Nov 24
9:30P
Nov 24 9:30 PM Bancroft Jets Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
NO Nov 25
10:00A
Nov 25 10:00 AM Norwood Hornets Havelock Hawks Havelock
NO Nov 25
10:30A
Nov 25 10:30 AM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
AT Nov 25
11:00A
Nov 25 11:00 AM Norwood Hornets White Havelock Hawks Blue Havelock
PW Nov 25
11:30A
Nov 25 11:30 AM Lakefield Chiefs Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
AT Nov 25
12:00P
Nov 25 12:00 PM Bancroft Jets Ennismore Eagles Green Ennismore
NO Nov 25
12:30P
Nov 25 12:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs Campbellford Colts Campbellford
PW Nov 25
1:30P
Nov 25 1:30 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Havelock Hawks Havelock
AT Nov 25
2:30P
Nov 25 2:30 PM Ennismore Eagles Gold Douro Dukes White Warsaw
AT Nov 25
3:00P
Nov 25 3:00 PM Brighton Braves Havelock Hawks Orange Havelock
PW Nov 25
4:30P
Nov 25 4:30 PM Campbellford Colts Ennismore Eagles White Ennismore
PW Nov 25
4:30P
Nov 25 4:30 PM Brighton Braves White Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
MD Nov 25
4:30P
Nov 25 4:30 PM Norwood Hornets Havelock Hawks Havelock
PW Nov 25
5:30P
Nov 25 5:30 PM Brighton Braves Blue Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
BT Nov 25
6:00P
Nov 25 6:00 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
AT Nov 25
6:30P
Nov 25 6:30 PM Otonabee Wolves White Norwood Hornets Black Norwood Arena
MD Nov 25
7:00P
Nov 25 7:00 PM Brighton Braves White Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
BT Nov 25
7:30P
Nov 25 7:30 PM Brighton Braves Blue Otonabee Wolves White Otonabee (Keene)
MD Nov 25
7:30P
Nov 25 7:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
PW Nov 25
8:00P
Nov 25 8:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Green Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
AT Nov 26
10:00A
Nov 26 10:00 AM Ennismore Eagles Green Havelock Hawks Blue Havelock
NO Nov 26
11:30A
Nov 26 11:30 AM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
AT Nov 26
1:30P
Nov 26 1:30 PM Havelock Hawks Orange Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
BT Nov 26
2:00P
Nov 26 2:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
AT Nov 26
3:00P
Nov 26 3:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs Campbellford Colts Campbellford
NO Nov 26
4:00P
Nov 26 4:00 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
NO Nov 26
4:00P
Nov 26 4:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
PW Nov 26
4:30P
Nov 26 4:30 PM Norwood Hornets Douro Dukes Douro
PW Nov 26
4:30P
Nov 26 4:30 PM Brighton Braves White Havelock Hawks Havelock
BT Nov 26
4:30P
Nov 26 4:30 PM Apsley Flames Campbellford Colts Campbellford
AT Nov 26
5:00P
Nov 26 5:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Gold Norwood Hornets White Norwood Arena
BT Nov 26
5:00P
Nov 26 5:00 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Otonabee Wolves Black Otonabee (Keene)
BT Nov 26
5:30P
Nov 26 5:30 PM Otonabee Wolves White Brighton Braves White Brighton
MD Nov 26
6:00P
Nov 26 6:00 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Havelock Hawks Havelock
AT Nov 26
6:30P
Nov 26 6:30 PM Douro Dukes White Norwood Hornets Black Norwood Arena
AT Nov 26
6:30P
Nov 26 6:30 PM Apsley Flames Douro Dukes Maroon Warsaw
MD Nov 26
7:30P
Nov 26 7:30 PM Brighton Braves Blue Douro Dukes Douro
AT Nov 27
6:00P
Nov 27 6:00 PM Otonabee Wolves Black Ennismore Eagles White Ennismore
MD Nov 27
8:30P
Nov 27 8:30 PM Ennismore Eagles Brighton Braves Blue Brighton
BT Nov 28
6:30P
Nov 28 6:30 PM Tweed Hawks Brighton Braves Blue Brighton
AT Nov 28
7:00P
Nov 28 7:00 PM Norwood Hornets Black Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
MD Nov 28
8:30P
Nov 28 8:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
AT Nov 29
7:00P
Nov 29 7:00 PM Havelock Hawks Blue Otonabee Wolves White Otonabee (Keene)
NO Nov 29
7:00P
Nov 29 7:00 PM Campbellford Colts Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
PW Nov 29
7:30P
Nov 29 7:30 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Campbellford Colts Campbellford
PW Nov 30
5:30P
Nov 30 5:30 PM Norwood Hornets Havelock Hawks Havelock
PW Nov 30
7:30P
Nov 30 7:30 PM Ennismore Eagles White Brighton Braves Blue Brighton
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 10:25 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 20, 2017 10:25 AM