OMHA :: of Eastern Ontario Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

178 Games Cancelled
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
U11 Oct 23
2:30P
Oct 23 2:30 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Douro Dukes 2 Warsaw
U18 Nov 07
2:30P
Nov 07 2:30 PM Brighton Bolts Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
U15 Nov 28
6:00P
Nov 28 6:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Green Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
U13 Dec 14
6:30P
Dec 14 6:30 PM Ennismore Eagles White Brighton Bolts 1 Brighton
U11 Dec 17
6:00P
Dec 17 6:00 PM Otonabee Wolves Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
U9 Dec 18
11:00A
Dec 18 11:00 AM Ennismore Eagles Green Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
U11 Dec 18
3:00P
Dec 18 3:00 PM Douro Dukes 2 Tweed Hawks Tweed
U11 Dec 18
4:00P
Dec 18 4:00 PM Campbellford Colts Yellow Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
U13 Dec 18
6:30P
Dec 18 6:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
U18 Dec 18
7:30P
Dec 18 7:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs Brighton Bolts Brighton
U11 Dec 19
11:30A
Dec 19 11:30 AM Bancroft Jets Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
U18 Dec 19
1:00P
Dec 19 1:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
U13 Dec 19
3:00P
Dec 19 3:00 PM Tweed Hawks Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
U13 Dec 19
5:00P
Dec 19 5:00 PM Brighton Bolts 1 Campbellford Colts Yellow Campbellford
U11 Dec 19
5:30P
Dec 19 5:30 PM Norwood Hornets Douro Dukes 2 Warsaw
U13 Dec 20
7:00P
Dec 20 7:00 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Brighton Bolts 1 Brighton
U15 Dec 20
7:30P
Dec 20 7:30 PM Douro Dukes Ennismore Eagles Green Ennismore
U13 Dec 21
6:30P
Dec 21 6:30 PM Ennismore Eagles White Brighton Bolts 2 Brighton
U13 Jan 02
1:00P
Jan 02 1:00 PM Bancroft Jets Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
U13 Jan 02
1:30P
Jan 02 1:30 PM Otonabee Wolves Campbellford Colts Yellow Campbellford
U11 Jan 02
2:30P
Jan 02 2:30 PM Bancroft Jets Centre Hastings Grizzlies Marmora Arena
U15 Jan 02
5:30P
Jan 02 5:30 PM Ennismore Eagles Green Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
U13 Jan 03
6:00P
Jan 03 6:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs Ennismore Eagles White Ennismore
U13 Jan 05
7:00P
Jan 05 7:00 PM Campbellford Colts Black Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
U11 Jan 06
7:00P
Jan 06 7:00 PM Otonabee Wolves Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
U13 Jan 06
7:30P
Jan 06 7:30 PM Norwood Hornets Ennismore Eagles White Ennismore
U11 Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM Norwood Hornets Ennismore Eagles White Ennismore
U11 Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM Otonabee Wolves Tweed Hawks Tweed
U11 Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
U9 Jan 07
7:00P
Jan 07 7:00 PM Havelock Hawks Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
U13 Jan 07
7:30P
Jan 07 7:30 PM Brighton Bolts 2 Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
U13 Jan 07
7:30P
Jan 07 7:30 PM Otonabee Wolves Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
U18 Jan 07
9:15P
Jan 07 9:15 PM Lakefield Chiefs Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U7 Jan 08
9:30A
Jan 08 9:30 AM Norwood Hornets Matthews Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
U9 Jan 08
11:00A
Jan 08 11:00 AM Otonabee Wolves Brighton Bolts 1 Brighton
U9 Jan 08
11:00A
Jan 08 11:00 AM Ennismore Eagles Green Brighton Bolts 2 Brighton
U9 Jan 08
11:00A
Jan 08 11:00 AM Lakefield Chiefs Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
U11 Jan 08
12:00P
Jan 08 12:00 PM Campbellford Colts Yellow Ennismore Eagles Green Ennismore
U11 Jan 08
12:00P
Jan 08 12:00 PM Bancroft Jets Brighton Bolts Brighton
U9 Jan 08
12:00P
Jan 08 12:00 PM Havelock Hawks Douro Dukes Warsaw
U8 Jan 08
12:30P
Jan 08 12:30 PM Apsley Flames Tweed Hawks Tweed
U11 Jan 08
1:00P
Jan 08 1:00 PM Tweed Hawks Douro Dukes 1 Warsaw
U13 Jan 08
1:20P
Jan 08 1:20 PM Bancroft Jets Brighton Bolts 1 Brighton
U11 Jan 08
2:30P
Jan 08 2:30 PM Campbellford Colts Black Douro Dukes 2 Warsaw
U13 Jan 08
3:00P
Jan 08 3:00 PM Brighton Bolts 2 Tweed Hawks Tweed
U13 Jan 08
4:00P
Jan 08 4:00 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Campbellford Colts Black Campbellford
U11 Jan 08
5:30P
Jan 08 5:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
U15 Jan 08
6:00P
Jan 08 6:00 PM Campbellford Colts Ennismore Eagles White Ennismore
U13 Jan 08
7:00P
Jan 08 7:00 PM Norwood Hornets Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
U15 Jan 08
7:30P
Jan 08 7:30 PM Douro Dukes Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
U18 Jan 08
7:30P
Jan 08 7:30 PM Campbellford Colts Brighton Bolts Brighton
U18 Jan 08
8:30P
Jan 08 8:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
U11 Jan 09
11:30A
Jan 09 11:30 AM Otonabee Wolves Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
U11 Jan 09
12:00P
Jan 09 12:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Green Campbellford Colts Yellow Campbellford
U13 Jan 09
3:00P
Jan 09 3:00 PM Brighton Bolts 2 Campbellford Colts Yellow Campbellford
U13 Jan 09
4:30P
Jan 09 4:30 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
U15 Jan 09
5:15P
Jan 09 5:15 PM Douro Dukes Ennismore Eagles White Ennismore
U15 Jan 09
6:00P
Jan 09 6:00 PM Otonabee Wolves Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
U11 Jan 10
6:00P
Jan 10 6:00 PM Douro Dukes 2 Ennismore Eagles White Ennismore
U13 Jan 10
7:30P
Jan 10 7:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs Ennismore Eagles Green Ennismore
U11 Jan 12
6:00P
Jan 12 6:00 PM Norwood Hornets Campbellford Colts Yellow Campbellford
U13 Jan 12
7:00P
Jan 12 7:00 PM Bancroft Jets Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
U15 Jan 12
7:30P
Jan 12 7:30 PM Douro Dukes Campbellford Colts Campbellford
U18 Jan 12
9:00P
Jan 12 9:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Campbellford Colts Campbellford
U11 Jan 13
6:30P
Jan 13 6:30 PM Otonabee Wolves Douro Dukes 1 Warsaw
U11 Jan 14
6:00P
Jan 14 6:00 PM Douro Dukes 1 Tweed Hawks Tweed
U11 Jan 14
6:00P
Jan 14 6:00 PM Campbellford Colts Yellow Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
U9 Jan 14
7:00P
Jan 14 7:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
U18 Jan 14
7:30P
Jan 14 7:30 PM Brighton Bolts Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
U13 Jan 14
7:30P
Jan 14 7:30 PM Norwood Hornets Tweed Hawks Tweed
U13 Jan 14
7:30P
Jan 14 7:30 PM Brighton Bolts 2 Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
U7 Jan 15
10:00A
Jan 15 10:00 AM Apsley Flames Bancroft Jets 1 North Hastings CC
U11 Jan 15
12:00P
Jan 15 12:00 PM Norwood Hornets Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
U11 Jan 15
12:00P
Jan 15 12:00 PM Campbellford Colts Yellow Ennismore Eagles White Ennismore
U13 Jan 15
1:30P
Jan 15 1:30 PM Ennismore Eagles White Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
U11 Jan 15
2:30P
Jan 15 2:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs Douro Dukes 1 Warsaw
U11 Jan 15
3:00P
Jan 15 3:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Green Tweed Hawks Tweed
U13 Jan 15
3:00P
Jan 15 3:00 PM Campbellford Colts Yellow Ennismore Eagles Green Ennismore
U11 Jan 15
4:00P
Jan 15 4:00 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
U15 Jan 15
4:30P
Jan 15 4:30 PM Douro Dukes Ennismore Eagles Green Ennismore
U13 Jan 15
5:30P
Jan 15 5:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
U15 Jan 15
7:00P
Jan 15 7:00 PM Ennismore Eagles White Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
U18 Jan 15
8:15P
Jan 15 8:15 PM Lakefield Chiefs Brighton Bolts Brighton
U18 Jan 15
8:30P
Jan 15 8:30 PM Ennismore Eagles Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
U11 Jan 16
11:30A
Jan 16 11:30 AM Ennismore Eagles White Campbellford Colts Yellow Campbellford
U11 Jan 16
1:00P
Jan 16 1:00 PM Brighton Bolts Campbellford Colts Black Campbellford
U13 Jan 16
1:00P
Jan 16 1:00 PM Otonabee Wolves Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
U8 Jan 16
2:00P
Jan 16 2:00 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
U18 Jan 16
2:30P
Jan 16 2:30 PM Ennismore Eagles Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
U13 Jan 16
3:00P
Jan 16 3:00 PM Campbellford Colts Yellow Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
U13 Jan 16
3:30P
Jan 16 3:30 PM Bancroft Jets Ennismore Eagles Green Ennismore
U15 Jan 16
4:30P
Jan 16 4:30 PM Ennismore Eagles White Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
U13 Jan 16
5:00P
Jan 16 5:00 PM Brighton Bolts 1 Campbellford Colts Black Campbellford
U13 Jan 16
5:40P
Jan 16 5:40 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Brighton Bolts 2 Brighton
U11 Jan 16
6:30P
Jan 16 6:30 PM Tweed Hawks Douro Dukes 2 Warsaw
U11 Jan 17
6:00P
Jan 17 6:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs Ennismore Eagles Green Ennismore
U11 Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Douro Dukes 1 Centre Hastings Grizzlies Madoc
U18 Jan 17
9:00P
Jan 17 9:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
U15 Jan 18
9:00P
Jan 18 9:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Green Ennismore Eagles White Ennismore
U11 Jan 19
6:00P
Jan 19 6:00 PM Douro Dukes 2 Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
U11 Jan 19
6:00P
Jan 19 6:00 PM Campbellford Colts Black Campbellford Colts Yellow Campbellford
U15 Jan 19
7:30P
Jan 19 7:30 PM Ennismore Eagles Green Campbellford Colts Campbellford
U15 Jan 19
7:30P
Jan 19 7:30 PM Douro Dukes Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
U18 Jan 19
9:00P
Jan 19 9:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs Campbellford Colts Campbellford
U11 Jan 20
6:00P
Jan 20 6:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Green Ennismore Eagles White Ennismore
U11 Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Campbellford Colts Black Campbellford
U11 Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Bancroft Jets Tweed Hawks Tweed
U11 Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Norwood Hornets Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
U11 Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Campbellford Colts Black Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
U13 Jan 21
7:30P
Jan 21 7:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs Tweed Hawks Tweed
U13 Jan 21
7:30P
Jan 21 7:30 PM Campbellford Colts Black Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
U7 Jan 22
9:30A
Jan 22 9:30 AM Bancroft Jets 2 Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
U8 Jan 22
11:00A
Jan 22 11:00 AM Brighton Bolts Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
U11 Jan 22
12:00P
Jan 22 12:00 PM Norwood Hornets Ennismore Eagles Green Ennismore
U11 Jan 22
1:00P
Jan 22 1:00 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Douro Dukes 2 Warsaw
U15 Jan 22
3:00P
Jan 22 3:00 PM Norwood Hornets Ennismore Eagles Green Ennismore
U11 Jan 22
4:00P
Jan 22 4:00 PM Bancroft Jets Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
U13 Jan 22
5:30P
Jan 22 5:30 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
U18 Jan 22
8:15P
Jan 22 8:15 PM Campbellford Colts Brighton Bolts Brighton
U18 Jan 22
9:15P
Jan 22 9:15 PM Lakefield Chiefs Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U11 Jan 23
11:30A
Jan 23 11:30 AM Ennismore Eagles White Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
U11 Jan 23
12:00P
Jan 23 12:00 PM Otonabee Wolves Campbellford Colts Yellow Campbellford
U18 Jan 23
1:00P
Jan 23 1:00 PM Otonabee Wolves Brighton Bolts Brighton
U13 Jan 23
1:00P
Jan 23 1:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Green Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
U11 Jan 23
1:30P
Jan 23 1:30 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Campbellford Colts Black Campbellford
U18 Jan 23
2:30P
Jan 23 2:30 PM Campbellford Colts Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
U13 Jan 23
2:30P
Jan 23 2:30 PM Tweed Hawks Brighton Bolts 2 Brighton
U11 Jan 23
3:45P
Jan 23 3:45 PM Brighton Bolts Ennismore Eagles Green Ennismore
U15 Jan 23
5:15P
Jan 23 5:15 PM Campbellford Colts Ennismore Eagles White Ennismore
U15 Jan 23
5:15P
Jan 23 5:15 PM Ennismore Eagles Green Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
U13 Jan 23
7:30P
Jan 23 7:30 PM Brighton Bolts 1 Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
U13 Jan 24
7:30P
Jan 24 7:30 PM Ennismore Eagles White Ennismore Eagles Green Ennismore
U11 Jan 26
6:00P
Jan 26 6:00 PM Douro Dukes 2 Campbellford Colts Yellow Campbellford
U15 Jan 26
7:30P
Jan 26 7:30 PM Douro Dukes Campbellford Colts Campbellford
U15 Jan 26
7:30P
Jan 26 7:30 PM Norwood Hornets Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
U11 Jan 27
7:00P
Jan 27 7:00 PM Douro Dukes 1 Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
U11 Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Douro Dukes 2 Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
U13 Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Campbellford Colts Black Tweed Hawks Tweed
U13 Jan 28
7:30P
Jan 28 7:30 PM Norwood Hornets Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
U13 Jan 28
7:30P
Jan 28 7:30 PM Ennismore Eagles White Campbellford Colts Yellow Campbellford
U8 Jan 29
9:30A
Jan 29 9:30 AM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
U7 Jan 29
11:30A
Jan 29 11:30 AM Brighton Bolts 2 Tweed Hawks Tweed
U11 Jan 29
12:00P
Jan 29 12:00 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Brighton Bolts Brighton
U11 Jan 29
1:30P
Jan 29 1:30 PM Tweed Hawks Ennismore Eagles Green Ennismore
U11 Jan 29
2:30P
Jan 29 2:30 PM Bancroft Jets Douro Dukes 1 Warsaw
U13 Jan 29
2:40P
Jan 29 2:40 PM Campbellford Colts Black Brighton Bolts 2 Brighton
U13 Jan 29
3:00P
Jan 29 3:00 PM Bancroft Jets Tweed Hawks Tweed
U13 Jan 29
3:00P
Jan 29 3:00 PM Brighton Bolts 1 Ennismore Eagles White Ennismore
U15 Jan 29
4:00P
Jan 29 4:00 PM Douro Dukes Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
U13 Jan 29
4:30P
Jan 29 4:30 PM Norwood Hornets Campbellford Colts Yellow Campbellford
U11 Jan 29
5:30P
Jan 29 5:30 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
U18 Jan 29
8:30P
Jan 29 8:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
U8 Jan 30
2:00P
Jan 30 2:00 PM Douro Dukes 2 Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
U7 Feb 13
1:00P
Feb 13 1:00 PM Tweed Hawks Norwood Hornets Matthews Norwood Arena
U8 Feb 25
6:00P
Feb 25 6:00 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
U13 Mar 11
8:00P
Mar 11 8:00 PM Norwood Hornets Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
U15 Mar 24
6:00P
Mar 24 6:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Green Douro Dukes Douro
U13 Mar 26
1:30P
Mar 26 1:30 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Tweed Hawks Tweed
U15 Mar 26
5:30P
Mar 26 5:30 PM Norwood Hornets Campbellford Colts Campbellford
U15 Mar 27
7:00P
Mar 27 7:00 PM Campbellford Colts Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
U11 Mar 28
6:00P
Mar 28 6:00 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Brighton Bolts Brighton
U13 Mar 28
7:30P
Mar 28 7:30 PM Campbellford Colts Black Brighton Bolts 2 Brighton
U18 Mar 28
9:00P
Mar 28 9:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
U11 Mar 29
6:15P
Mar 29 6:15 PM Campbellford Colts Black Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
U13 Mar 29
6:30P
Mar 29 6:30 PM Bancroft Jets Brighton Bolts 1 Brighton
U15 Mar 29
7:30P
Mar 29 7:30 PM Ennismore Eagles White Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
U13 Mar 30
6:00P
Mar 30 6:00 PM Ennismore Eagles White Ennismore Eagles Green Ennismore
U13 Mar 30
7:30P
Mar 30 7:30 PM Brighton Bolts 2 Campbellford Colts Black Campbellford
U18 Mar 30
7:30P
Mar 30 7:30 PM Otonabee Wolves Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
U13 Mar 30
7:30P
Mar 30 7:30 PM Tweed Hawks Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
U13 Mar 31
6:00P
Mar 31 6:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Green Ennismore Eagles White Ennismore
U11 Mar 31
6:00P
Mar 31 6:00 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Ennismore Eagles Green Ennismore
U11 Mar 31
6:00P
Mar 31 6:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs Douro Dukes 2 Douro
U15 Mar 31
7:30P
Mar 31 7:30 PM Otonabee Wolves Ennismore Eagles White Ennismore
U11 Apr 01
7:00P
Apr 01 7:00 PM Ennismore Eagles White Douro Dukes 1 Douro
U11 Apr 02
4:00P
Apr 02 4:00 PM Campbellford Colts Yellow Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
U18 Apr 02
6:00P
Apr 02 6:00 PM Campbellford Colts Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U13 Apr 02
8:00P
Apr 02 8:00 PM Campbellford Colts Yellow Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 8:47 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 17, 2022 8:47 PM