OMHA :: of Eastern Ontario Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

31 Games Cancelled
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
IP Jan 20
4:00P
Jan 20 4:00 PM Tweed Hawks Cream Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
IP Jan 20
4:30P
Jan 20 4:30 PM Brighton Braves Blue Douro Dukes White Warsaw
IP Feb 06
6:30P
Feb 06 6:30 PM Brighton Braves Blue Campbellford Colts Black Campbellford
NO Feb 06
7:30P
Feb 06 7:30 PM Tweed Hawks Campbellford Colts Campbellford
TK Feb 24
4:30P
Feb 24 4:30 PM Tweed Hawks Douro Dukes Maroon Warsaw
PW Feb 24
4:30P
Feb 24 4:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs Havelock Hawks Havelock
BT Feb 26
7:00P
Feb 26 7:00 PM Brighton Braves Blue Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
PW Feb 27
5:30P
Feb 27 5:30 PM Havelock Hawks Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
BT Feb 27
8:00P
Feb 27 8:00 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Brighton Braves Blue Brighton
MD Mar 01
8:30P
Mar 01 8:30 PM Ennismore Eagles Tweed Hawks Tweed
NO Mar 02
3:00P
Mar 02 3:00 PM Havelock Hawks Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
NO Mar 03
11:00A
Mar 03 11:00 AM Otonabee Wolves Havelock Hawks Havelock
NO Mar 03
3:00P
Mar 03 3:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
AT Mar 03
6:30P
Mar 03 6:30 PM Havelock Hawks Douro Dukes Warsaw
PW Mar 03
6:30P
Mar 03 6:30 PM Ennismore Eagles Norwood Hornets Black Norwood Arena
AT Mar 04
6:00P
Mar 04 6:00 PM Tweed Hawks Ennismore Eagles Green Ennismore
PW Mar 04
7:00P
Mar 04 7:00 PM Douro Dukes Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
MD Mar 04
7:30P
Mar 04 7:30 PM Tweed Hawks Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
BT Mar 04
8:30P
Mar 04 8:30 PM Brighton Braves White Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
MD Mar 04
8:30P
Mar 04 8:30 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Brighton Braves White Brighton
MD Mar 06
5:30P
Mar 06 5:30 PM Douro Dukes Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
AT Mar 06
7:00P
Mar 06 7:00 PM Douro Dukes Havelock Hawks Havelock
AT Mar 06
7:00P
Mar 06 7:00 PM Brighton Braves Red Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
AT Mar 06
7:30P
Mar 06 7:30 PM Norwood Hornets Black Campbellford Colts Campbellford
PW Mar 06
7:30P
Mar 06 7:30 PM Otonabee Wolves Douro Dukes Warsaw
BT Mar 06
8:00P
Mar 06 8:00 PM Otonabee Wolves Brighton Braves White Brighton
BT Mar 06
9:00P
Mar 06 9:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Campbellford Colts Campbellford
AT Mar 07
6:00P
Mar 07 6:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs Brighton Braves Red Brighton
NO Mar 07
6:30P
Mar 07 6:30 PM Campbellford Colts Douro Dukes Warsaw
AT Mar 07
7:00P
Mar 07 7:00 PM Campbellford Colts Norwood Hornets Black Norwood Arena
PW Mar 07
7:30P
Mar 07 7:30 PM Norwood Hornets Black Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:51 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 24, 2019 12:51 PM