OMHA :: of Eastern Ontario Unreported Games
Header Ad Unit

Unreported LEO Games

Group By Association 62 Unreported Game(s)
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
PW Mar 06
7:00P
Mar 06 7:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
AT Mar 04
6:30P
Mar 04 6:30 PM Otonabee Wolves White Douro Dukes White Warsaw
IP Mar 04
4:30P
Mar 04 4:30 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Douro Dukes Maroon Warsaw
IP Feb 25
4:00P
Feb 25 4:00 PM Douro Dukes White Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
IP Feb 25
1:00P
Feb 25 1:00 PM Apsley Flames Havelock Hawks Havelock
IP Feb 24
2:00P
Feb 24 2:00 PM Bancroft Jets Tweed Hawks Tweed
IP Feb 24
12:00P
Feb 24 12:00 PM Douro Dukes Maroon Centre Hastings Grizzlies Red Madoc
IP Feb 24
12:00P
Feb 24 12:00 PM Douro Dukes White Centre Hastings Grizzlies White Madoc
IP Feb 21
6:30P
Feb 21 6:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs White Campbellford Colts White Campbellford
IP Feb 18
4:00P
Feb 18 4:00 PM Brighton Braves Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
IP Feb 18
2:00P
Feb 18 2:00 PM Bancroft Jets Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
IP Feb 18
1:00P
Feb 18 1:00 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Red Havelock Hawks Havelock
TK Feb 18
8:00A
Feb 18 8:00 AM Otonabee Wolves Havelock Hawks Havelock
IP Feb 17
12:00P
Feb 17 12:00 PM Campbellford Colts White Centre Hastings Grizzlies Red Madoc
IP Feb 17
12:00P
Feb 17 12:00 PM Campbellford Colts Black Centre Hastings Grizzlies White Madoc
IP Feb 17
11:30A
Feb 17 11:30 AM Havelock Hawks Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
TK Feb 16
6:00P
Feb 16 6:00 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Tweed Hawks Tweed
IP Feb 15
6:30P
Feb 15 6:30 PM Tweed Hawks Centre Hastings Grizzlies White Marmora Arena
IP Feb 11
11:30A
Feb 11 11:30 AM Lakefield Chiefs White Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
IP Feb 10
3:00P
Feb 10 3:00 PM Tweed Hawks Brighton Braves Brighton
IP Feb 10
12:00P
Feb 10 12:00 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Centre Hastings Grizzlies Red Madoc
IP Feb 10
12:00P
Feb 10 12:00 PM Norwood Hornets Centre Hastings Grizzlies White Madoc
IP Feb 10
10:00A
Feb 10 10:00 AM Havelock Hawks Lakefield Chiefs White Lakefield
IP Feb 10
9:30A
Feb 10 9:30 AM Douro Dukes White Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
IP Feb 07
6:30P
Feb 07 6:30 PM Brighton Braves Campbellford Colts Black Campbellford
IP Feb 04
4:00P
Feb 04 4:00 PM Campbellford Colts White Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
TK Feb 04
3:00P
Feb 04 3:00 PM Norwood Hornets Brighton Braves Norwood Arena
IP Feb 04
11:30A
Feb 04 11:30 AM Centre Hastings Grizzlies White Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
IP Feb 04
11:30A
Feb 04 11:30 AM Apsley Flames Lakefield Chiefs White Lakefield
IP Feb 03
9:30A
Feb 03 9:30 AM Campbellford Colts Black Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
IP Feb 03
9:00A
Feb 03 9:00 AM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Red Douro Dukes White Warsaw
IP Feb 03
9:00A
Feb 03 9:00 AM Centre Hastings Grizzlies White Douro Dukes Maroon Warsaw
IP Feb 03
8:00A
Feb 03 8:00 AM Campbellford Colts White Brighton Braves Brighton
IP Jan 29
6:00P
Jan 29 6:00 PM Norwood Hornets Havelock Hawks Havelock
IP Jan 28
4:00P
Jan 28 4:00 PM Norwood Hornets Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
IP Jan 27
3:00P
Jan 27 3:00 PM Havelock Hawks Brighton Braves Brighton
IP Jan 27
11:30A
Jan 27 11:30 AM Douro Dukes Maroon Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
IP Jan 27
9:30A
Jan 27 9:30 AM Centre Hastings Grizzlies White Campbellford Colts White Campbellford
IP Jan 27
9:30A
Jan 27 9:30 AM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Red Campbellford Colts Black Campbellford
IP Jan 27
9:00A
Jan 27 9:00 AM Lakefield Chiefs White Douro Dukes White Warsaw
IP Jan 24
6:30P
Jan 24 6:30 PM Douro Dukes White Campbellford Colts White Campbellford
IP Jan 24
6:30P
Jan 24 6:30 PM Douro Dukes Maroon Campbellford Colts Black Campbellford
IP Jan 21
4:30P
Jan 21 4:30 PM Apsley Flames Douro Dukes Maroon Warsaw
IP Jan 21
2:00P
Jan 21 2:00 PM Brighton Braves Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
IP Jan 20
2:00P
Jan 20 2:00 PM Havelock Hawks Tweed Hawks Tweed
IP Jan 20
10:00A
Jan 20 10:00 AM Norwood Hornets Lakefield Chiefs White Lakefield
IP Jan 20
9:30A
Jan 20 9:30 AM Bancroft Jets Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
IP Jan 17
6:30P
Jan 17 6:30 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Campbellford Colts Black Campbellford
IP Jan 14
4:30P
Jan 14 4:30 PM Brighton Braves Douro Dukes White Warsaw
IP Jan 14
11:30A
Jan 14 11:30 AM Douro Dukes Maroon Lakefield Chiefs White Lakefield
IP Jan 13
3:30P
Jan 13 3:30 PM Campbellford Colts Black Tweed Hawks Tweed
IP Jan 13
12:00P
Jan 13 12:00 PM Bancroft Jets Centre Hastings Grizzlies Red Madoc
IP Jan 07
4:30P
Jan 07 4:30 PM Campbellford Colts Black Douro Dukes White Warsaw
IP Jan 07
4:30P
Jan 07 4:30 PM Campbellford Colts White Douro Dukes Maroon Warsaw
TK Jan 07
3:00P
Jan 07 3:00 PM Brighton Braves Tweed Hawks Tweed
IP Jan 07
2:00P
Jan 07 2:00 PM Apsley Flames Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
IP Jan 07
1:00P
Jan 07 1:00 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Havelock Hawks Havelock
IP Jan 07
12:00P
Jan 07 12:00 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies White Brighton Braves Brighton
IP Jan 06
2:00P
Jan 06 2:00 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Red Tweed Hawks Tweed
IP Jan 06
9:30A
Jan 06 9:30 AM Lakefield Chiefs White Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
IP Jan 03
6:30P
Jan 03 6:30 PM Tweed Hawks Campbellford Colts White Campbellford
TK Dec 30
3:00P
Dec 30 3:00 PM Campbellford Colts Brighton Braves Brighton
The unreported games list on this page will show all games which have gone more than 12 hours without a score reported.
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 11:53 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jun 23, 2018 11:53 AM