OMHA :: Lambton-Middlesex Local Recent Games
Header Ad Unit

Recent Games

96 Games in the Past 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U9 Feb 19
6:00P
Feb 19 6:00 PM Aylmer Flames White0 0 - 4 Mt. Brydges Cougars Black4 Tri-Township
U9 Feb 19
7:00P
Feb 19 7:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold8 8 - 3 East Lambton Eagles Black3 Alvinston
U15 Feb 20
6:30P
Feb 20 6:30 PM East Lambton Eagles White5 5 - 1 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 Gemini (Blue)
U9 Feb 21
6:00P
Feb 21 6:00 PM St. Marys Rock LL31 1 - 6 Dorchester Dragons LL16 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U9 Feb 21
6:30P
Feb 21 6:30 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 1 - 5 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black5 Port Stanley
U9 Feb 22
6:00P
Feb 22 6:00 PM Dorchester Dragons LL33 3 - 10 Belmont Rangers White10 Belmont
U13 Feb 22
7:00P
Feb 22 7:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars White2 2 - 4 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4 Gemini (Blue)
U15 Feb 22
7:30P
Feb 22 7:30 PM South Huron Sabres Red2 2 - 4 North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 North Middlesex
U13 Feb 22
8:00P
Feb 22 8:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold7 7 - 6 Point Edward Blackhawks6 Point Edward
U18 Feb 22
9:00P
Feb 22 9:00 PM South Huron Sabres Red6 6 - 3 North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 North Middlesex
U7 Feb 23
6:00P
Feb 23 6:00 PM North Middlesex Jr Stars Roelands -- Lambton Shores Predators Black Forest (Amtelecom)
U7 Feb 23
6:00P
Feb 23 6:00 PM North Middlesex Jr Stars Felkar -- Lambton Shores Predators Black Forest (Amtelecom)
U15 Feb 23
6:00P
Feb 23 6:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars White2 2 - 1 Belmont Rangers1 Belmont
U9 Feb 23
6:15P
Feb 23 6:15 PM East Lambton Eagles White0 0 - 16 Lambton Shores Predators Red16 Thedford
U11 Feb 23
6:15P
Feb 23 6:15 PM St. Marys Rock1 1 - 3 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3 Gemini (Green)
U9 Feb 23
7:15P
Feb 23 7:15 PM Ilderton Jets White2 2 - 4 Lambton Shores Predators Black4 Thedford
U18 Feb 23
7:30P
Feb 23 7:30 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars White1 1 - 3 Belmont Rangers3 Belmont
U13 Feb 23
7:40P
Feb 23 7:40 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black4 4 - 6 Ilderton Jets White6 Ilderton
U15 Feb 23
8:10P
Feb 23 8:10 PM Ilderton Jets1 1 - 3 Lucan Irish3 Lucan
U15 Feb 23
8:15P
Feb 23 8:15 PM South Huron Sabres Black5 5 - 3 Aylmer Flames3 East Elgin (EastLink)
U7 Feb 24
8:00A
Feb 24 8:00 AM South Huron Sabres Bilcke -- South Huron Sabres Steeper Stephen Township
U9 Feb 24
9:15A
Feb 24 9:15 AM Mt. Brydges Cougars Black2 2 - 4 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue4 Gemini (Green)
U7 Feb 24
10:00A
Feb 24 10:00 AM North Middlesex Jr Stars Felkar -- Ilderton Jets White Ilderton
U7 Feb 24
10:00A
Feb 24 10:00 AM Ilderton Jets Blue -- North Middlesex Jr Stars Roelands North Middlesex
U9 Feb 24
10:00A
Feb 24 10:00 AM Point Edward Blackhawks1 1 - 4 Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4 Tri-Township
U9 Feb 24
10:15A
Feb 24 10:15 AM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White5 5 - 4 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4 Gemini (Green)
U9 Feb 24
11:00A
Feb 24 11:00 AM Aylmer Flames Black9 9 - 5 Mt. Brydges Cougars White5 Tri-Township
U9 Feb 24
11:00A
Feb 24 11:00 AM St. Thomas Jr Stars Black0 0 - 4 Lucan Irish Black4 Lucan
U9 Feb 24
11:00A
Feb 24 11:00 AM Ilderton Jets Blue2 2 - 3 Lambeth Lancers3 Lambeth
U13 Feb 24
11:10A
Feb 24 11:10 AM Lambton Shores Predators Black2 2 - 0 South Huron Sabres Black0 South Huron
U9 Feb 24
12:00P
Feb 24 12:00 PM Lucan Irish White2 2 - 4 Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4 Tri-Township
U9 Feb 24
12:00P
Feb 24 12:00 PM Dorchester Dragons LL34 4 - 2 Belmont Rangers Blue2 Belmont
U9 Feb 24
12:30P
Feb 24 12:30 PM Aylmer Flames White7 7 - 1 Dorchester Dragons LL11 FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U9 Feb 24
1:00P
Feb 24 1:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars White3 3 - 5 Belmont Rangers White5 Belmont
U9 Feb 24
1:00P
Feb 24 1:00 PM Thamesford Attack Yellow5 5 - 4 Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4 Tri-Township
U9 Feb 24
1:30P
Feb 24 1:30 PM Lucan Irish Green2 2 - 5 Dorchester Dragons LL25 FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U9 Feb 24
2:30P
Feb 24 2:30 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Green9 9 - 2 Thamesford Attack Green2 Thamesford
U13 Feb 24
3:00P
Feb 24 3:00 PM Thamesford Attack Yellow3 3 - 3 OT Belmont Rangers3 Belmont
U13 Feb 24
3:15P
Feb 24 3:15 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -11 1 - 0 Aylmer Flames Red0 East Elgin (EastLink)
U15 Feb 24
3:20P
Feb 24 3:20 PM St. Marys Rock6 6 - 1 North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 North Middlesex
U18 Feb 24
3:50P
Feb 24 3:50 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4 4 - 0 South Huron Sabres Red0 South Huron
U11 Feb 24
4:30P
Feb 24 4:30 PM Point Edward Blackhawks3 3 - 4 Thamesford Attack Green4 Thamesford
U15 Feb 24
4:30P
Feb 24 4:30 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars White5 5 - 2 Lucan Irish2 Lucan
U9 Feb 24
4:45P
Feb 24 4:45 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black5 5 - 2 St. Marys Rock LL12 St. Marys (Blue)
U11 Feb 24
5:15P
Feb 24 5:15 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Green2 2 - 1 Lambton Shores Predators Red1 Forest (Amtelecom)
U11 Feb 24
5:15P
Feb 24 5:15 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars White1 1 - 4 St. Marys Rock4 St. Marys (Rock)
U18 Feb 24
5:30P
Feb 24 5:30 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red0 0 - 3 Thamesford Attack Yellow3 Thamesford
U15 Feb 24
6:00P
Feb 24 6:00 PM South Huron Sabres Red4 4 - 2 Point Edward Blackhawks2 Point Edward
U13 Feb 24
6:15P
Feb 24 6:15 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold9 9 - 2 Lambton Shores Predators Red2 Forest (Amtelecom)
U13 Feb 24
6:25P
Feb 24 6:25 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black2 2 - 4 St. Marys Rock4 St. Marys (Rock)
U15 Feb 24
6:30P
Feb 24 6:30 PM Belmont Rangers3 3 - 1 Ilderton Jets1 Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U13 Feb 24
7:05P
Feb 24 7:05 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars White6 6 - 2 East Lambton Eagles White2 Alvinston
U13 Feb 24
7:10P
Feb 24 7:10 PM Lucan Irish3 3 - 1 Ilderton Jets White1 Ilderton
U15 Feb 24
7:30P
Feb 24 7:30 PM Aylmer Flames5 5 - 3 Lambeth Lancers3 Lambeth
U15 Feb 24
7:30P
Feb 24 7:30 PM East Lambton Eagles White2 2 - 5 Lambton Shores Predators Red5 Forest (Amtelecom)
U18 Feb 24
7:30P
Feb 24 7:30 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Black0 0 - 5 Point Edward Blackhawks5 Point Edward
U18 Feb 24
9:00P
Feb 24 9:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars5 5 - 6 Lambeth Lancers LL26 Lambeth
U7 Feb 25
7:30A
Feb 25 7:30 AM Lucan Irish Crowley -- Lucan Irish Corby Lucan
U7 Feb 25
7:30A
Feb 25 7:30 AM Lucan Irish Hagen -- Lucan Irish Van Geel Lucan
U7 Feb 25
8:30A
Feb 25 8:30 AM Lucan Irish Douglas -- Lucan Irish Herbert Lucan
U7 Feb 25
8:30A
Feb 25 8:30 AM Lucan Irish Noyes -- Lucan Irish Brown Lucan
U9 Feb 25
9:30A
Feb 25 9:30 AM Lambton Shores Predators Red2 2 - 5 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black5 Port Stanley
U7 Feb 25
10:00A
Feb 25 10:00 AM North Middlesex Jr Stars Roelands -- Strathroy Jr Rockets White Gemini (Blue)
U7 Feb 25
10:00A
Feb 25 10:00 AM North Middlesex Jr Stars Felkar -- Strathroy Jr Rockets White Gemini (Blue)
U9 Feb 25
10:30A
Feb 25 10:30 AM Dorchester Dragons LL32 2 - 8 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White8 Port Stanley
U9 Feb 25
11:15A
Feb 25 11:15 AM Lambeth Lancers4 4 - 7 Aylmer Flames White7 East Elgin (EastLink)
U9 Feb 25
12:00P
Feb 25 12:00 PM Thamesford Attack Yellow9 9 - 5 South Huron Sabres5 Stephen Township
U13 Feb 25
12:00P
Feb 25 12:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black2 2 - 2 OT South Huron Sabres Red2 South Huron
U9 Feb 25
12:15P
Feb 25 12:15 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold10 10 - 3 Aylmer Flames Black3 East Elgin (EastLink)
U9 Feb 25
1:15P
Feb 25 1:15 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Black2 2 - 2 OT Aylmer Flames Red2 East Elgin (EastLink)
U15 Feb 25
2:20P
Feb 25 2:20 PM Dorchester Dragons LL21 1 - 3 South Huron Sabres Red3 South Huron
U11 Feb 25
2:30P
Feb 25 2:30 PM Thamesford Attack Yellow6 6 - 2 Point Edward Blackhawks2 Point Edward
U15 Feb 25
2:30P
Feb 25 2:30 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 1 - 3 Lambton Shores Predators Red3 Forest (Amtelecom)
U18 Feb 25
3:00P
Feb 25 3:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Green Dorchester Dragons LL1 FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U9 Feb 25
3:20P
Feb 25 3:20 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars7 7 - 3 Ilderton Jets Blue3 Ilderton
U15 Feb 25
3:40P
Feb 25 3:40 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Green5 5 - 2 South Huron Sabres Black2 South Huron
U13 Feb 25
4:00P
Feb 25 4:00 PM Aylmer Flames Black4 4 - 5 Thamesford Attack Yellow5 Thamesford
U9 Feb 25
4:20P
Feb 25 4:20 PM Lucan Irish White5 5 - 5 OT Ilderton Jets White5 Ilderton
U9 Feb 25
4:30P
Feb 25 4:30 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars White2 2 - 1 Dorchester Dragons LL21 FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U15 Feb 25
4:45P
Feb 25 4:45 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 3 - 1 St. Marys Rock1 St. Marys (Blue)
U9 Feb 25
5:00P
Feb 25 5:00 PM Thamesford Attack Green2 2 - 1 Lambton Shores Predators White1 Thedford
U13 Feb 25
5:00P
Feb 25 5:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars White1 1 - 3 Lambeth Lancers3 Lambeth
U13 Feb 25
5:15P
Feb 25 5:15 PM Dorchester Dragons LL21 1 - 2 Thamesford Attack Green2 Thamesford
U13 Feb 25
5:20P
Feb 25 5:20 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4 4 - 0 East Lambton Eagles White0 Watford
U13 Feb 25
6:10P
Feb 25 6:10 PM Ilderton Jets White2 2 - 2 OT St. Marys Rock2 St. Marys (Rock)
U15 Feb 25
7:00P
Feb 25 7:00 PM Dorchester Dragons LL15 5 - 0 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White0 Port Stanley
U15 Feb 25
7:05P
Feb 25 7:05 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black1 1 - 4 Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4 Tri-Township
U18 Feb 25
7:15P
Feb 25 7:15 PM East Lambton Eagles White3 3 - 1 Lambeth Lancers LL11 Lambeth
U18 Feb 25
8:15P
Feb 25 8:15 PM Lucan Irish2 2 - 4 Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U18 Feb 25
8:30P
Feb 25 8:30 PM South Huron Sabres Black3 3 - 3 OT Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black3 Port Stanley
U18 Feb 25
8:35P
Feb 25 8:35 PM Belmont Rangers0 0 - 3 Mt. Brydges Cougars White3 Tri-Township
U18 Feb 25
9:00P
Feb 25 9:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3 3 - 6 South Huron Sabres Red6 South Huron
U9 Feb 26
6:00P
Feb 26 6:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars Thamesford Attack Yellow Thamesford
U13 Feb 26
6:00P
Feb 26 6:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Green Dorchester Dragons LL1 FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U13 Feb 26
6:00P
Feb 26 6:00 PM Aylmer Flames Black North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1 North Middlesex
U18 Feb 26
6:45P
Feb 26 6:45 PM Ilderton Jets Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:59 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 26, 2024 6:59 PM