OMHA :: Lambton-Middlesex Local Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

154 Games Cancelled
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
U9 Oct 16
12:00P
Oct 16 12:00 PM St. Marys Rock 2 North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
U11 Oct 16
1:00P
Oct 16 1:00 PM East Lambton Eagles White North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1 North Middlesex
U11 Oct 16
2:05P
Oct 16 2:05 PM East Lambton Eagles Black North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2 North Middlesex
U9 Oct 23
12:00P
Oct 23 12:00 PM Ilderton Jets White Belmont Rangers Belmont
U9 Oct 23
1:15P
Oct 23 1:15 PM South Huron Sabres St. Marys Rock 1 St. Marys (Blue)
U9 Oct 23
2:15P
Oct 23 2:15 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors St. Marys Rock 2 St. Marys (Blue)
U13 Oct 30
4:20P
Oct 30 4:20 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2 North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1 North Middlesex
U9 Nov 06
1:15P
Nov 06 1:15 PM Ilderton Jets Blue St. Marys Rock 1 St. Marys (Blue)
U9 Nov 13
2:30P
Nov 13 2:30 PM Dorchester Dragons Thamesford Attack Thamesford
U11 Dec 03
5:00P
Dec 03 5:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1 North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2 North Middlesex
U11 Dec 16
6:15P
Dec 16 6:15 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White Aylmer Flames Red East Elgin (EastLink)
U11 Dec 17
7:15P
Dec 17 7:15 PM Aylmer Flames Black Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black Port Stanley
U9 Dec 18
10:30A
Dec 18 10:30 AM North Middlesex Jr. Stars Lucan Irish Lucan
U9 Dec 18
12:00P
Dec 18 12:00 PM South Huron Sabres Belmont Rangers Belmont
U9 Dec 18
12:00P
Dec 18 12:00 PM Point Edward Blackhawks Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Tri-Township
U11 Dec 18
12:30P
Dec 18 12:30 PM Thamesford Attack Green St. Thomas Jr. Stars White Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U11 Dec 18
1:00P
Dec 18 1:00 PM St. Marys Rock Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
U11 Dec 18
1:00P
Dec 18 1:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 1 Belmont Rangers Belmont
U11 Dec 18
1:30P
Dec 18 1:30 PM East Lambton Eagles White Lucan Irish Green Lucan
U11 Dec 18
1:30P
Dec 18 1:30 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black Thamesford Attack Yellow Thamesford
U9 Dec 18
2:30P
Dec 18 2:30 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Thamesford Attack Thamesford
U11 Dec 18
2:30P
Dec 18 2:30 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red Lucan Irish White Lucan
U13 Dec 18
3:10P
Dec 18 3:10 PM Lucan Irish North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2 North Middlesex
U15 Dec 18
5:00P
Dec 18 5:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White Port Stanley
U13 Dec 18
7:00P
Dec 18 7:00 PM St. Marys Rock Ilderton Jets Ilderton
U15 Dec 18
7:00P
Dec 18 7:00 PM Ilderton Jets St. Marys Rock St. Marys (Rock)
U11 Dec 19
10:30A
Dec 19 10:30 AM Dorchester Dragons 2 St. Thomas Jr. Stars White Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U15 Dec 19
12:05P
Dec 19 12:05 PM Lambeth Lancers 1 Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Tri-Township
U11 Dec 19
2:30P
Dec 19 2:30 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Ilderton Jets Ilderton
U9 Dec 19
3:00P
Dec 19 3:00 PM Point Edward Blackhawks Dorchester Dragons FlightExec Centre (APC)
U11 Dec 19
3:00P
Dec 19 3:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Gemini (Blue)
U11 Dec 19
3:00P
Dec 19 3:00 PM Lucan Irish Green South Huron Sabres Stephen Township
U11 Dec 19
3:15P
Dec 19 3:15 PM Aylmer Flames Red Aylmer Flames Black East Elgin (EastLink)
U15 Dec 19
3:20P
Dec 19 3:20 PM Ilderton Jets South Huron Sabres South Huron
U13 Dec 19
3:30P
Dec 19 3:30 PM Lucan Irish Lambton Shores Predators Black Forest (Amtelecom)
U13 Dec 19
5:00P
Dec 19 5:00 PM Lambeth Lancers Belmont Rangers 2 Belmont
U13 Dec 19
5:45P
Dec 19 5:45 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Tri-Township
U11 Dec 19
6:00P
Dec 19 6:00 PM Belmont Rangers Thamesford Attack Green Thamesford
U15 Dec 19
6:15P
Dec 19 6:15 PM Lambeth Lancers 2 Belmont Rangers Belmont
U18 Dec 19
7:35P
Dec 19 7:35 PM East Lambton Eagles Black South Huron Sabres South Huron
U15 Dec 19
8:00P
Dec 19 8:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White Dorchester Dragons 1 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U11 Dec 20
6:00P
Dec 20 6:00 PM St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black Port Stanley
U11 Dec 21
6:45P
Dec 21 6:45 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Gemini (Blue)
U13 Dec 21
7:05P
Dec 21 7:05 PM Point Edward Blackhawks Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Gemini (Green)
U13 Dec 21
8:20P
Dec 21 8:20 PM Belmont Rangers 2 Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Tri-Township
U11 Dec 22
7:25P
Dec 22 7:25 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red St. Marys Rock St. Marys (Blue)
U13 Dec 22
8:00P
Dec 22 8:00 PM South Huron Sabres East Lambton Eagles Black Alvinston
U11 Dec 23
7:00P
Dec 23 7:00 PM St. Thomas Jr. Stars White Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White Port Stanley
U11 Dec 23
7:15P
Dec 23 7:15 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red Lambton Shores Predators Black Forest (Amtelecom)
U13 Dec 23
8:00P
Dec 23 8:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Point Edward Blackhawks Point Edward
U18 Dec 23
8:30P
Dec 23 8:30 PM Lucan Irish Lambton Shores Predators Red Forest (Amtelecom)
U9 Jan 02
2:00P
Jan 02 2:00 PM St. Marys Rock 2 East Lambton Eagles Alvinston
U9 Jan 02
2:15P
Jan 02 2:15 PM Ilderton Jets Blue Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
U8 Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Dorchester Dragons A FlightExec Centre (APC)
U8 Jan 08
9:30A
Jan 08 9:30 AM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U9 Jan 08
9:45A
Jan 08 9:45 AM Dorchester Dragons St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U9 Jan 08
10:00A
Jan 08 10:00 AM East Lambton Eagles Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Port Stanley
U9 Jan 08
10:45A
Jan 08 10:45 AM Lambeth Lancers St. Thomas Jr. Stars White Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U8 Jan 08
1:00P
Jan 08 1:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Tri-Township
U8 Jan 08
1:00P
Jan 08 1:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Tri-Township
U9 Jan 08
2:30P
Jan 08 2:30 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Thamesford Attack Thamesford
U9 Jan 08
3:00P
Jan 08 3:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Point Edward Blackhawks Point Edward
U9 Jan 09
10:00A
Jan 09 10:00 AM South Huron Sabres Ilderton Jets White Ilderton
U9 Jan 09
3:00P
Jan 09 3:00 PM Thamesford Attack Dorchester Dragons FlightExec Centre (APC)
U9 Jan 14
6:15P
Jan 14 6:15 PM Point Edward Blackhawks Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Green)
U8 Jan 15
9:00A
Jan 15 9:00 AM Dorchester Dragons A Ilderton Jets Ilderton
U8 Jan 15
9:15A
Jan 15 9:15 AM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Gemini (Green)
U9 Jan 15
10:15A
Jan 15 10:15 AM St. Thomas Jr. Stars White Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Green)
U9 Jan 15
12:00P
Jan 15 12:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
U9 Jan 15
1:00P
Jan 15 1:00 PM Aylmer Flames Lucan Irish Lucan
U9 Jan 15
1:00P
Jan 15 1:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors South Huron Sabres Stephen Township
U11 Jan 15
2:05P
Jan 15 2:05 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2 North Middlesex
U9 Jan 16
10:00A
Jan 16 10:00 AM Lucan Irish Ilderton Jets Blue Ilderton
U8 Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Dorchester Dragons C Lucan Irish Green Lucan
U8 Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Dorchester Dragons B Lucan Irish White Lucan
U8 Jan 22
9:00A
Jan 22 9:00 AM St. Thomas Jr Stars Ilderton Jets Ilderton
U8 Jan 22
12:00P
Jan 22 12:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Tri-Township
U11 Jan 22
3:00P
Jan 22 3:00 PM East Lambton Eagles Black Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Tri-Township
U13 Jan 22
5:10P
Jan 22 5:10 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2 Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Tri-Township
U8 Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Dorchester Dragons A FlightExec Centre (APC)
U8 Jan 29
9:30A
Jan 29 9:30 AM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U8 Feb 05
12:00P
Feb 05 12:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Lambeth Lancers 1 Lambeth
U8 Feb 05
12:00P
Feb 05 12:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Lambeth Lancers 1 Lambeth
U13 Feb 05
3:15P
Feb 05 3:15 PM East Lambton Eagles Black Dorchester Dragons 2 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U11 Feb 12
3:05P
Feb 12 3:05 PM Aylmer Flames Black Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Tri-Township
U9 Feb 17
6:00P
Feb 17 6:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Thamesford Attack Thamesford
U13 Feb 17
6:00P
Feb 17 6:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Dorchester Dragons 1 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U13 Feb 17
8:00P
Feb 17 8:00 PM St. Thomas Jr. Stars White East Lambton Eagles White Alvinston
U8 Feb 19
9:00A
Feb 19 9:00 AM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Ilderton Jets Ilderton
U13 Feb 19
4:30P
Feb 19 4:30 PM St. Marys Rock Lucan Irish Lucan
U18 Feb 19
6:00P
Feb 19 6:00 PM Lambeth Lancers Lucan Irish Lucan
U9 Feb 20
10:00A
Feb 20 10:00 AM St. Marys Rock 2 Ilderton Jets White Ilderton
U9 Feb 20
3:00P
Feb 20 3:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators East Lambton Eagles Alvinston
U8 Feb 26
11:00A
Feb 26 11:00 AM Dorchester Dragons B Belmont Rangers 1 Belmont
U8 Feb 26
11:00A
Feb 26 11:00 AM Dorchester Dragons C Belmont Rangers 1 Belmont
U8 Feb 26
11:00A
Feb 26 11:00 AM Dorchester Dragons B Belmont Rangers 2 Belmont
U13 Mar 02
8:00P
Mar 02 8:00 PM Belmont Rangers 1 North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1 North Middlesex
U8 Mar 05
9:30A
Mar 05 9:30 AM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U15 Mar 08
6:15P
Mar 08 6:15 PM South Huron Sabres Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
U15 Mar 10
8:00P
Mar 10 8:00 PM Lambeth Lancers 2 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White Port Stanley
U8 Mar 12
10:00A
Mar 12 10:00 AM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Lambeth Lancers 1 Lambeth
U8 Mar 12
7:00P
Mar 12 7:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Lambeth Lancers 1 Lambeth
U9 Mar 19
10:30A
Mar 19 10:30 AM Ilderton Jets Blue Lucan Irish Lucan
U9 Mar 19
1:00P
Mar 19 1:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars South Huron Sabres Stephen Township
U13 Mar 19
4:30P
Mar 19 4:30 PM St. Marys Rock Dorchester Dragons 1 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U9 Mar 20
10:00A
Mar 20 10:00 AM St. Marys Rock 1 Ilderton Jets Blue Ilderton
U9 Mar 26
12:00P
Mar 26 12:00 PM Ilderton Jets White North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
U15 Mar 26
4:15P
Mar 26 4:15 PM Aylmer Flames St. Thomas Jr. Stars Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U13 Mar 26
7:00P
Mar 26 7:00 PM Belmont Rangers 1 Ilderton Jets Ilderton
U15 Mar 27
4:15P
Mar 27 4:15 PM St. Thomas Jr. Stars Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
U11 Mar 27
5:00P
Mar 27 5:00 PM Thamesford Attack Yellow East Lambton Eagles Black Watford
U11 Mar 28
6:00P
Mar 28 6:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1 North Middlesex
U11 Mar 28
6:15P
Mar 28 6:15 PM South Huron Sabres Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White Port Stanley
U15 Mar 28
8:20P
Mar 28 8:20 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
U11 Mar 29
6:00P
Mar 29 6:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2 Dorchester Dragons 1 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U11 Mar 29
6:00P
Mar 29 6:00 PM Belmont Rangers Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
U11 Mar 29
7:00P
Mar 29 7:00 PM Aylmer Flames Black Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey Tri-Township
U11 Mar 29
7:00P
Mar 29 7:00 PM Lucan Irish White Point Edward Blackhawks Point Edward
U11 Mar 29
7:00P
Mar 29 7:00 PM St. Thomas Jr. Stars White Dorchester Dragons 2 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U13 Mar 29
8:00P
Mar 29 8:00 PM Aylmer Flames Point Edward Blackhawks Point Edward
U15 Mar 29
8:00P
Mar 29 8:00 PM Lambeth Lancers 1 Dorchester Dragons 1 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U18 Mar 29
8:00P
Mar 29 8:00 PM Lucan Irish St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U13 Mar 30
6:00P
Mar 30 6:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1 North Middlesex
U13 Mar 30
6:00P
Mar 30 6:00 PM Belmont Rangers 2 St. Thomas Jr. Stars White Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U11 Mar 30
6:45P
Mar 30 6:45 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey Aylmer Flames Black East Elgin (EastLink)
U15 Mar 30
7:00P
Mar 30 7:00 PM Lambeth Lancers 2 Lambton Shores Predators Forest (Amtelecom)
U11 Mar 30
8:00P
Mar 30 8:00 PM St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green Ilderton Jets Ilderton
U15 Mar 30
9:00P
Mar 30 9:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 2 South Huron Sabres Stephen Township
U13 Mar 31
6:00P
Mar 31 6:00 PM East Lambton Eagles Black St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U11 Mar 31
6:00P
Mar 31 6:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red Lucan Irish Green Lucan
U13 Mar 31
6:30P
Mar 31 6:30 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black Lambton Shores Predators Black Thedford
U13 Mar 31
6:30P
Mar 31 6:30 PM South Huron Sabres Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
U13 Mar 31
7:00P
Mar 31 7:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 2 Lucan Irish Lucan
U15 Mar 31
7:00P
Mar 31 7:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White Point Edward Blackhawks Point Edward
U11 Mar 31
7:00P
Mar 31 7:00 PM East Lambton Eagles Black Thamesford Attack Yellow Thamesford
U11 Mar 31
7:00P
Mar 31 7:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White South Huron Sabres Stephen Township
U15 Mar 31
8:15P
Mar 31 8:15 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
U18 Mar 31
8:15P
Mar 31 8:15 PM Belmont Rangers Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White Port Stanley
U18 Mar 31
8:30P
Mar 31 8:30 PM St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green Lucan Irish Lucan
U11 Apr 01
6:15P
Apr 01 6:15 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black Port Stanley
U11 Apr 01
7:00P
Apr 01 7:00 PM Thamesford Attack Yellow East Lambton Eagles Black Alvinston
U11 Apr 02
3:30P
Apr 02 3:30 PM Aylmer Flames Red East Lambton Eagles White Alvinston
U15 Apr 02
5:00P
Apr 02 5:00 PM Point Edward Blackhawks Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White Port Stanley
U18 Apr 02
5:00P
Apr 02 5:00 PM Belmont Rangers Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White Port Stanley
U11 Apr 02
7:00P
Apr 02 7:00 PM Aylmer Flames Black Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey Tri-Township
U11 Apr 03
11:00A
Apr 03 11:00 AM Thamesford Attack Green Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
U11 Apr 03
2:00P
Apr 03 2:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2 Dorchester Dragons 1 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U13 Apr 03
5:30P
Apr 03 5:30 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Tri-Township
U13 Apr 03
7:00P
Apr 03 7:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2 Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Tri-Township
U15 Apr 03
7:00P
Apr 03 7:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
U18 Apr 03
8:00P
Apr 03 8:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black Dorchester Dragons 2 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U18 Apr 03
8:30P
Apr 03 8:30 PM East Lambton Eagles White Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Tri-Township
U18 Apr 03
9:30P
Apr 03 9:30 PM Lambeth Lancers Dorchester Dragons 1 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U13 Apr 04
7:00P
Apr 04 7:00 PM St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green East Lambton Eagles Black Alvinston
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 1:18 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 10, 2022 1:18 AM