U15 |
Mar 29 7:45P |
Mar 29 |
7:45 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue |
Aylmer Flames |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U7 |
Mar 30 9:00A |
Mar 30 |
9:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres Dietrich |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Felkar |
North Middlesex
|
U7 |
Mar 30 9:00A |
Mar 30 |
9:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres Vodden |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Read |
North Middlesex
|
U9 |
Mar 30 9:00A |
Mar 30 |
9:00 AM |
East Lambton Eagles Black |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U9 |
Mar 30 9:30A |
Mar 30 |
9:30 AM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U11 |
Mar 30 9:45A |
Mar 30 |
9:45 AM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White |
Lambeth Lancers |
Nichols (C)
|
U7 |
Mar 30 10:00A |
Mar 30 |
10:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres Steeper |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Roelands |
North Middlesex
|
U9 |
Mar 30 10:30A |
Mar 30 |
10:30 AM |
Lucan Irish Black |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U9 |
Mar 30 12:00P |
Mar 30 |
12:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Black |
Tri-Township
|
U11 |
Mar 30 12:30P |
Mar 30 |
12:30 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black |
East Lambton Eagles White |
Watford
|
U13 |
Mar 30 1:00P |
Mar 30 |
1:00 PM |
Thamesford Attack Yellow |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1 |
North Middlesex
|
U9 |
Mar 30 2:30P |
Mar 30 |
2:30 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White |
Thamesford Attack Green |
Thamesford
|
U9 |
Mar 30 3:00P |
Mar 30 |
3:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue |
Point Edward Blackhawks |
Point Edward
|
U11 |
Mar 30 3:00P |
Mar 30 |
3:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red |
Ilderton Jets White |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U18 |
Mar 30 3:00P |
Mar 30 |
3:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White |
Dorchester Dragons LL2 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U11 |
Mar 30 3:10P |
Mar 30 |
3:10 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold |
Tri-Township
|
U9 |
Mar 30 4:00P |
Mar 30 |
4:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Red |
Lambton Shores Predators Grey |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U11 |
Mar 30 4:15P |
Mar 30 |
4:15 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue |
Tri-Township
|
U18 |
Mar 30 4:30P |
Mar 30 |
4:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets |
Dorchester Dragons LL1 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U11 |
Mar 30 5:00P |
Mar 30 |
5:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White |
Lambton Shores Predators Red |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U18 |
Mar 30 5:15P |
Mar 30 |
5:15 PM |
Aylmer Flames |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U15 |
Mar 30 6:00P |
Mar 30 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock |
Point Edward Blackhawks |
Point Edward
|
U15 |
Mar 30 6:30P |
Mar 30 |
6:30 PM |
Aylmer Flames |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue |
Tri-Township
|
U15 |
Mar 30 8:00P |
Mar 30 |
8:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold |
Tri-Township
|
U18 |
Mar 30 9:00P |
Mar 30 |
9:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green |
Lambeth Lancers LL1 |
Lambeth
|
U7 |
Mar 31 7:30A |
Mar 31 |
7:30 AM |
Lucan Irish Corby |
Lucan Irish Crowley |
Lucan
|
U7 |
Mar 31 7:30A |
Mar 31 |
7:30 AM |
Lucan Irish Van Geel |
Lucan Irish Herbert |
Lucan
|
U7 |
Mar 31 8:30A |
Mar 31 |
8:30 AM |
Lucan Irish Hagen |
Lucan Irish Brown |
Lucan
|
U7 |
Mar 31 8:30A |
Mar 31 |
8:30 AM |
Lucan Irish Noyes |
Lucan Irish Douglas |
Lucan
|
U9 |
Mar 31 11:30A |
Mar 31 |
11:30 AM |
St. Marys Rock LL3 |
Ilderton Jets Blue |
Ilderton
|
U11 |
Mar 31 3:00P |
Mar 31 |
3:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers |
East Lambton Eagles White |
Watford
|
U13 |
Mar 31 3:00P |
Mar 31 |
3:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue |
Dorchester Dragons LL1 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U13 |
Mar 31 4:10P |
Mar 31 |
4:10 PM |
Lambeth Lancers |
East Lambton Eagles White |
Watford
|