OMHA :: Lambton-Middlesex Local Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
December 2022
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U18 Dec 01
8:30P
Dec 01 8:30 PM Belmont Rangers4 4 - 2 North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 North Middlesex
U9 Dec 02
6:00P
Dec 02 6:00 PM Lucan Irish White0 0 - 0 Lambton Shores Predators Red0 Thedford
U9 Dec 02
6:15P
Dec 02 6:15 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black0 0 - 0 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue0 Gemini (Green)
U13 Dec 02
6:40P
Dec 02 6:40 PM Lambton Shores Predators White6 6 - 2 East Lambton Eagles Black2 Watford
U9 Dec 02
7:00P
Dec 02 7:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars White0 0 - 0 East Lambton Eagles White0 Alvinston
U13 Dec 02
7:15P
Dec 02 7:15 PM Lucan Irish1 1 - 4 Aylmer Flames Black4 East Elgin (EastLink)
U13 Dec 02
8:00P
Dec 02 8:00 PM Dorchester Dragons LL29 9 - 7 East Lambton Eagles White7 Watford
U18 Dec 02
8:15P
Dec 02 8:15 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black4 4 - 3 Southwest Bullets3 Bothwell
U9 Dec 03
9:00A
Dec 03 9:00 AM Belmont Rangers LL30 0 - 0 Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey0 Tri-Township
U13 Dec 03
9:45A
Dec 03 9:45 AM North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL18 8 - 0 St. Thomas Jr Stars Green0 Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U9 Dec 03
10:00A
Dec 03 10:00 AM Point Edward Blackhawks0 0 - 0 Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold0 Tri-Township
U9 Dec 03
10:30A
Dec 03 10:30 AM Mt. Brydges Cougars White0 0 - 0 Lucan Irish Green0 Lucan
U13 Dec 03
10:45A
Dec 03 10:45 AM South Huron Sabres Red4 4 - 0 St. Thomas Jr Stars White0 Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U9 Dec 03
11:00A
Dec 03 11:00 AM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red0 0 - 0 Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue0 Tri-Township
U11 Dec 03
11:00A
Dec 03 11:00 AM Lucan Irish Green8 8 - 0 East Lambton Eagles White0 Alvinston
U9 Dec 03
11:15A
Dec 03 11:15 AM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White0 0 - 0 St. Marys Rock LL10 St. Marys (Blue)
U11 Dec 03
11:30A
Dec 03 11:30 AM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue0 0 - 9 St. Thomas Jr Stars Green9 Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U13 Dec 03
11:45A
Dec 03 11:45 AM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White5 5 - 2 St. Thomas Jr Stars Black2 Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U9 Dec 03
12:00P
Dec 03 12:00 PM Lucan Irish White0 0 - 0 Lambeth Lancers LL10 Lambeth
U9 Dec 03
12:00P
Dec 03 12:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red0 0 - 0 North Middlesex Jr. Stars 10 North Middlesex
U11 Dec 03
12:00P
Dec 03 12:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold9 9 - 0 East Lambton Eagles Black0 Alvinston
U11 Dec 03
12:00P
Dec 03 12:00 PM Ilderton Jets White5 5 - 0 Dorchester Dragons LL10 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U9 Dec 03
12:15P
Dec 03 12:15 PM Thamesford Attack Yellow0 0 - 0 St. Marys Rock LL20 St. Marys (Blue)
U13 Dec 03
12:15P
Dec 03 12:15 PM Lambton Shores Predators White7 7 - 4 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black4 Port Stanley
U9 Dec 03
1:00P
Dec 03 1:00 PM Lambeth Lancers LL20 0 - 0 Belmont Rangers LL10 Belmont
U11 Dec 03
1:00P
Dec 03 1:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue6 6 - 4 North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 North Middlesex
U11 Dec 03
1:00P
Dec 03 1:00 PM Lambeth Lancers LL17 7 - 3 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3 Gemini (Blue)
U11 Dec 03
1:00P
Dec 03 1:00 PM Lucan Irish White7 7 - 1 St. Marys Rock1 St. Marys (Rock)
U9 Dec 03
1:30P
Dec 03 1:30 PM Belmont Rangers LL20 0 - 0 Dorchester Dragons LL20 FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U13 Dec 03
2:00P
Dec 03 2:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold9 9 - 1 Dorchester Dragons LL11 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U13 Dec 03
2:00P
Dec 03 2:00 PM Thamesford Attack11 11 - 2 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 Gemini (Blue)
U13 Dec 03
3:05P
Dec 03 3:05 PM Lucan Irish5 5 - 0 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red0 Gemini (Blue)
U11 Dec 03
3:10P
Dec 03 3:10 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White1 1 - 4 Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4 Tri-Township
U13 Dec 03
3:15P
Dec 03 3:15 PM South Huron Sabres Black1 1 - 9 Dorchester Dragons LL29 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U13 Dec 03
3:20P
Dec 03 3:20 PM Belmont Rangers North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL2 North Middlesex
U15 Dec 03
3:45P
Dec 03 3:45 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black12 12 - 1 St. Thomas Jr. Stars White1 Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U15 Dec 03
4:10P
Dec 03 4:10 PM St. Thomas Jr. Stars Black0 0 - 5 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red5 Gemini (Blue)
U13 Dec 03
4:20P
Dec 03 4:20 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black3 3 - 1 Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1 Tri-Township
U15 Dec 03
4:30P
Dec 03 4:30 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black2 2 - 0 Dorchester Dragons LL10 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U15 Dec 03
4:30P
Dec 03 4:30 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3 3 - 3 Lucan Irish3 Lucan
U11 Dec 03
5:00P
Dec 03 5:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars White3 3 - 19 Point Edward Blackhawks19 Point Edward
U15 Dec 03
5:30P
Dec 03 5:30 PM Dorchester Dragons LL23 3 - 1 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1 Gemini (Blue)
U15 Dec 03
6:00P
Dec 03 6:00 PM Aylmer Flames1 1 - 2 Point Edward Blackhawks2 Point Edward
U18 Dec 03
6:50P
Dec 03 6:50 PM South Huron Sabres4 4 - 4 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue4 Gemini (Blue)
U13 Dec 03
7:00P
Dec 03 7:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue7 7 - 4 St. Marys Rock4 St. Marys (Rock)
U15 Dec 03
7:30P
Dec 03 7:30 PM Ilderton Jets2 2 - 2 Lambton Shores Predators Red2 Forest (Amtelecom)
U18 Dec 03
7:30P
Dec 03 7:30 PM St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green3 3 - 10 Point Edward Blackhawks10 Point Edward
U15 Dec 03
8:00P
Dec 03 8:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold5 5 - 3 St. Marys Rock3 St. Marys (Rock)
U18 Dec 03
8:30P
Dec 03 8:30 PM Dorchester Dragons LL11 1 - 7 Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue7 Tri-Township
U18 Dec 03
9:00P
Dec 03 9:00 PM Lambeth Lancers0 0 - 6 Lambton Shores Predators Red6 Forest (Amtelecom)
U18 Dec 03
9:30P
Dec 03 9:30 PM Dorchester Dragons LL26 6 - 0 Ilderton Jets0 Ilderton
U11 Dec 04
10:00A
Dec 04 10:00 AM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red20 20 - 0 St. Thomas Jr Stars White0 Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U11 Dec 04
11:00A
Dec 04 11:00 AM East Lambton Eagles White0 0 - 5 Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue5 Tri-Township
U9 Dec 04
11:15A
Dec 04 11:15 AM Dorchester Dragons LL20 0 - 0 Aylmer Flames Black0 East Elgin (EastLink)
U15 Dec 04
11:45A
Dec 04 11:45 AM Lambton Shores Predators Black10 10 - 1 St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green1 Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U11 Dec 04
11:45A
Dec 04 11:45 AM Thamesford Attack Yellow2 2 - 1 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White1 Port Stanley
U15 Dec 04
12:05P
Dec 04 12:05 PM Lambeth Lancers LL14 4 - 1 Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 Tri-Township
U9 Dec 04
12:15P
Dec 04 12:15 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Green0 0 - 0 Aylmer Flames Red0 East Elgin (EastLink)
U9 Dec 04
1:00P
Dec 04 1:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black South Huron Sabres Black Stephen Township
U9 Dec 04
1:30P
Dec 04 1:30 PM Point Edward Blackhawks0 0 - 0 Lucan Irish Green0 Lucan
U11 Dec 04
1:30P
Dec 04 1:30 PM St. Marys Rock5 5 - 0 Lambton Shores Predators LL Black0 Forest (Amtelecom)
U15 Dec 04
2:15P
Dec 04 2:15 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black8 8 - 1 East Lambton Eagles White1 Alvinston
U9 Dec 04
2:30P
Dec 04 2:30 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red0 0 - 0 Ilderton Jets0 Ilderton
U13 Dec 04
2:30P
Dec 04 2:30 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White0 0 - 4 Lambton Shores Predators Black4 Forest (Amtelecom)
U11 Dec 04
3:30P
Dec 04 3:30 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2 2 - 0 Lucan Irish White0 Lucan
U18 Dec 04
4:00P
Dec 04 4:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4 4 - 9 Aylmer Flames9 East Elgin (Kinsmen)
U15 Dec 04
4:40P
Dec 04 4:40 PM South Huron Sabres3 3 - 3 Ilderton Jets3 Ilderton
U13 Dec 04
5:15P
Dec 04 5:15 PM South Huron Sabres Black3 3 - 1 Aylmer Flames Black1 East Elgin (EastLink)
U15 Dec 04
5:40P
Dec 04 5:40 PM St. Marys Rock3 3 - 9 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue9 Gemini (Blue)
U13 Dec 04
6:00P
Dec 04 6:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL13 3 - 4 Lambton Shores Predators White4 Forest (Amtelecom)
U11 Dec 04
6:00P
Dec 04 6:00 PM South Huron Sabres0 0 - 7 Thamesford Attack Green7 Thamesford
U15 Dec 04
6:30P
Dec 04 6:30 PM Dorchester Dragons LL13 3 - 3 Lucan Irish3 Lucan
U18 Dec 04
7:15P
Dec 04 7:15 PM Dorchester Dragons LL24 4 - 6 Lambton Shores Predators Black6 Forest (Amtelecom)
U18 Dec 04
8:00P
Dec 04 8:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red10 10 - 0 Dorchester Dragons LL10 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U18 Dec 04
8:30P
Dec 04 8:30 PM Dorchester Dragons LL33 3 - 6 Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue6 Tri-Township
U11 Dec 05
6:00P
Dec 05 6:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White St. Marys Rock St. Marys (Rock)
U11 Dec 06
7:00P
Dec 06 7:00 PM Belmont Rangers3 3 - 4 Point Edward Blackhawks4 Point Edward
U13 Dec 07
6:15P
Dec 07 6:15 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White Port Stanley
U15 Dec 08
7:00P
Dec 08 7:00 PM Aylmer Flames North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
U9 Dec 09
6:00P
Dec 09 6:00 PM East Lambton Eagles Black Lambton Shores Predators Red Thedford
U13 Dec 09
6:00P
Dec 09 6:00 PM Dorchester Dragons LL2 Belmont Rangers Belmont
U15 Dec 09
6:15P
Dec 09 6:15 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Gemini (Green)
U11 Dec 09
7:00P
Dec 09 7:00 PM Belmont Rangers Lambeth Lancers LL1 Lambeth
U18 Dec 09
8:15P
Dec 09 8:15 PM Ilderton Jets Southwest Bullets Bothwell
U11 Dec 10
9:00A
Dec 10 9:00 AM Dorchester Dragons LL1 South Huron Sabres South Huron
U11 Dec 10
9:45A
Dec 10 9:45 AM Lucan Irish White St. Thomas Jr Stars White Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U9 Dec 10
10:00A
Dec 10 10:00 AM St. Marys Rock LL1 Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
U9 Dec 10
10:00A
Dec 10 10:00 AM North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black Port Stanley
U13 Dec 10
10:45A
Dec 10 10:45 AM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue St. Thomas Jr Stars White Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U9 Dec 10
11:00A
Dec 10 11:00 AM Thamesford Attack Green Lambeth Lancers LL2 Lambeth
U9 Dec 10
11:00A
Dec 10 11:00 AM St. Marys Rock LL2 Mt. Brydges Cougars White Tri-Township
U11 Dec 10
11:00A
Dec 10 11:00 AM Aylmer Flames Red Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black Port Stanley
U11 Dec 10
11:15A
Dec 10 11:15 AM Ilderton Jets White Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Gemini (Green)
U11 Dec 10
11:30A
Dec 10 11:30 AM Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey St. Thomas Jr Stars Green Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U9 Dec 10
12:00P
Dec 10 12:00 PM Lucan Irish White Belmont Rangers LL3 Belmont
U13 Dec 10
12:00P
Dec 10 12:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL2 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Gemini (Blue)
U13 Dec 10
12:15P
Dec 10 12:15 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL1 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black Port Stanley
U9 Dec 10
1:30P
Dec 10 1:30 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Thamesford Attack Yellow Thamesford
U13 Dec 10
2:00P
Dec 10 2:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars White Dorchester Dragons LL1 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U15 Dec 10
2:10P
Dec 10 2:10 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Gemini (Blue)
U13 Dec 10
3:05P
Dec 10 3:05 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
U11 Dec 10
3:20P
Dec 10 3:20 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars Lucan Irish Green Lucan
U15 Dec 10
3:45P
Dec 10 3:45 PM South Huron Sabres St. Thomas Jr. Stars White Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U11 Dec 10
4:00P
Dec 10 4:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Point Edward Blackhawks Point Edward
U13 Dec 10
4:20P
Dec 10 4:20 PM East Lambton Eagles Black Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Tri-Township
U15 Dec 10
4:30P
Dec 10 4:30 PM Belmont Rangers Dorchester Dragons LL2 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U13 Dec 10
5:00P
Dec 10 5:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Green Point Edward Blackhawks Point Edward
U11 Dec 10
5:00P
Dec 10 5:00 PM East Lambton Eagles Black Ilderton Jets Blue Ilderton
U15 Dec 10
5:35P
Dec 10 5:35 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
U15 Dec 10
6:00P
Dec 10 6:00 PM St. Thomas Jr. Stars Black Point Edward Blackhawks Point Edward
U13 Dec 10
6:15P
Dec 10 6:15 PM South Huron Sabres Red Lambton Shores Predators Red Forest (Amtelecom)
U18 Dec 10
7:30P
Dec 10 7:30 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars Point Edward Blackhawks Point Edward
U18 Dec 10
8:30P
Dec 10 8:30 PM Dorchester Dragons LL1 Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
U18 Dec 10
9:00P
Dec 10 9:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Lambton Shores Predators Red Forest (Amtelecom)
U9 Dec 11
10:00A
Dec 11 10:00 AM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Lambton Shores Predators Black Forest (Amtelecom)
U13 Dec 11
10:30A
Dec 11 10:30 AM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black Port Stanley
U9 Dec 11
11:00A
Dec 11 11:00 AM Dorchester Dragons LL1 Lambton Shores Predators White Forest (Amtelecom)
U11 Dec 11
11:00A
Dec 11 11:00 AM St. Thomas Jr Stars Green Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
U15 Dec 11
11:45A
Dec 11 11:45 AM Dorchester Dragons LL1 St. Thomas Jr. Stars Black Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U11 Dec 11
11:45A
Dec 11 11:45 AM Point Edward Blackhawks Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White Port Stanley
U15 Dec 11
12:05P
Dec 11 12:05 PM Point Edward Blackhawks Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
U9 Dec 11
12:15P
Dec 11 12:15 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey Aylmer Flames Red East Elgin (EastLink)
U9 Dec 11
1:00P
Dec 11 1:00 PM Thamesford Attack Yellow South Huron Sabres Black Stephen Township
U13 Dec 11
1:00P
Dec 11 1:00 PM Thamesford Attack South Huron Sabres Red South Huron
U13 Dec 11
1:00P
Dec 11 1:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL1 South Huron Sabres Red South Huron
U11 Dec 11
1:15P
Dec 11 1:15 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Aylmer Flames Black East Elgin (EastLink)
U11 Dec 11
1:30P
Dec 11 1:30 PM East Lambton Eagles Black Lambton Shores Predators LL Black Forest (Amtelecom)
U9 Dec 11
2:00P
Dec 11 2:00 PM Belmont Rangers LL3 South Huron Sabres Red Stephen Township
U15 Dec 11
3:20P
Dec 11 3:20 PM Lambeth Lancers LL2 South Huron Sabres South Huron
U18 Dec 11
4:00P
Dec 11 4:00 PM Southwest Bullets Aylmer Flames East Elgin (Kinsmen)
U11 Dec 11
4:00P
Dec 11 4:00 PM Dorchester Dragons LL1 Lambeth Lancers LL2 Lambeth
U15 Dec 11
4:40P
Dec 11 4:40 PM East Lambton Eagles White Ilderton Jets Ilderton
U9 Dec 11
5:00P
Dec 11 5:00 PM Point Edward Blackhawks Belmont Rangers LL2 Belmont
U13 Dec 11
5:00P
Dec 11 5:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
U13 Dec 11
5:15P
Dec 11 5:15 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Green Aylmer Flames Red East Elgin (EastLink)
U13 Dec 11
5:45P
Dec 11 5:45 PM Belmont Rangers Lambton Shores Predators Black Forest (Amtelecom)
U11 Dec 11
6:00P
Dec 11 6:00 PM Belmont Rangers Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Tri-Township
U11 Dec 11
6:00P
Dec 11 6:00 PM Aylmer Flames Red Thamesford Attack Green Thamesford
U18 Dec 11
6:10P
Dec 11 6:10 PM Point Edward Blackhawks South Huron Sabres South Huron
U15 Dec 11
7:00P
Dec 11 7:00 PM Belmont Rangers Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Tri-Township
U15 Dec 11
7:00P
Dec 11 7:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black Port Stanley
U18 Dec 11
8:00P
Dec 11 8:00 PM St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green Dorchester Dragons LL1 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U15 Dec 11
8:30P
Dec 11 8:30 PM St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White Port Stanley
U18 Dec 11
8:30P
Dec 11 8:30 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Lambton Shores Predators Black Forest (Amtelecom)
U18 Dec 11
8:35P
Dec 11 8:35 PM Lucan Irish Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Tri-Township
U13 Dec 13
7:00P
Dec 13 7:00 PM East Lambton Eagles Black North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL1 North Middlesex
U15 Dec 13
7:30P
Dec 13 7:30 PM Lambeth Lancers LL1 Point Edward Blackhawks Point Edward
U11 Dec 14
6:15P
Dec 14 6:15 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black Port Stanley
U9 Dec 14
6:30P
Dec 14 6:30 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black East Lambton Eagles Black Watford
U18 Dec 14
8:15P
Dec 14 8:15 PM Lambeth Lancers Belmont Rangers Belmont
U15 Dec 15
7:00P
Dec 15 7:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
U15 Dec 15
7:30P
Dec 15 7:30 PM Belmont Rangers St. Thomas Jr. Stars White Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U18 Dec 15
8:30P
Dec 15 8:30 PM Dorchester Dragons LL2 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black Port Stanley
U9 Dec 16
6:00P
Dec 16 6:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey Lambton Shores Predators Red Thedford
U9 Dec 16
6:15P
Dec 16 6:15 PM Lucan Irish Green Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Gemini (Green)
U13 Dec 16
6:15P
Dec 16 6:15 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL2 St. Thomas Jr Stars Black Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U11 Dec 16
7:00P
Dec 16 7:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators LL Black Lucan Irish White Lucan
U18 Dec 16
7:15P
Dec 16 7:15 PM Dorchester Dragons LL3 Belmont Rangers Belmont
U18 Dec 16
8:00P
Dec 16 8:00 PM East Lambton Eagles White Lucan Irish Lucan
U9 Dec 17
9:00A
Dec 17 9:00 AM East Lambton Eagles White Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
U13 Dec 17
9:45A
Dec 17 9:45 AM Dorchester Dragons LL2 St. Thomas Jr Stars Black Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U9 Dec 17
10:00A
Dec 17 10:00 AM Lambeth Lancers LL2 Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Tri-Township
U9 Dec 17
10:30A
Dec 17 10:30 AM St. Thomas Jr Stars Green Lucan Irish White Lucan
U9 Dec 17
10:30A
Dec 17 10:30 AM Thamesford Attack Green St. Thomas Jr Stars White Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U13 Dec 17
10:45A
Dec 17 10:45 AM Lambton Shores Predators White St. Thomas Jr Stars White Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U9 Dec 17
11:00A
Dec 17 11:00 AM Aylmer Flames Black Mt. Brydges Cougars White Tri-Township
U9 Dec 17
11:15A
Dec 17 11:15 AM Lambton Shores Predators White Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White Port Stanley
U9 Dec 17
11:15A
Dec 17 11:15 AM Ilderton Jets St. Marys Rock LL1 St. Marys (Blue)
U11 Dec 17
11:45A
Dec 17 11:45 AM East Lambton Eagles Black Lucan Irish White Lucan
U9 Dec 17
12:00P
Dec 17 12:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1 North Middlesex
U11 Dec 17
12:00P
Dec 17 12:00 PM Lambeth Lancers LL2 St. Thomas Jr Stars Green Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U11 Dec 17
12:00P
Dec 17 12:00 PM East Lambton Eagles White Dorchester Dragons LL1 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U11 Dec 17
12:15P
Dec 17 12:15 PM Thamesford Attack Green Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black Port Stanley
U11 Dec 17
1:00P
Dec 17 1:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Gemini (Blue)
U11 Dec 17
1:00P
Dec 17 1:00 PM Point Edward Blackhawks St. Marys Rock St. Marys (Rock)
U11 Dec 17
1:00P
Dec 17 1:00 PM Ilderton Jets White North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
U9 Dec 17
1:30P
Dec 17 1:30 PM St. Marys Rock LL2 Dorchester Dragons LL2 FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U13 Dec 17
2:00P
Dec 17 2:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red Dorchester Dragons LL1 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U13 Dec 17
2:00P
Dec 17 2:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Gemini (Blue)
U13 Dec 17
2:10P
Dec 17 2:10 PM Ilderton Jets North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL1 North Middlesex
U13 Dec 17
3:05P
Dec 17 3:05 PM East Lambton Eagles Black Mt. Brydges Cougars White Tri-Township
U13 Dec 17
3:15P
Dec 17 3:15 PM South Huron Sabres Red Aylmer Flames Red East Elgin (EastLink)
U15 Dec 17
4:10P
Dec 17 4:10 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Gemini (Blue)
U11 Dec 17
4:15P
Dec 17 4:15 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars White Belmont Rangers Belmont
U13 Dec 17
4:20P
Dec 17 4:20 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL2 Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
U15 Dec 17
4:30P
Dec 17 4:30 PM St. Thomas Jr. Stars White Dorchester Dragons LL2 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U18 Dec 17
4:30P
Dec 17 4:30 PM Ilderton Jets Lucan Irish Lucan
U13 Dec 17
5:00P
Dec 17 5:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black Point Edward Blackhawks Point Edward
U11 Dec 17
5:00P
Dec 17 5:00 PM Lambeth Lancers LL1 Ilderton Jets Blue Ilderton
U18 Dec 17
5:15P
Dec 17 5:15 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U18 Dec 17
5:30P
Dec 17 5:30 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Gemini (Blue)
U13 Dec 17
5:35P
Dec 17 5:35 PM East Lambton Eagles White Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Tri-Township
U15 Dec 17
6:00P
Dec 17 6:00 PM Ilderton Jets Lambeth Lancers LL2 Lambeth
U13 Dec 17
7:00P
Dec 17 7:00 PM Lucan Irish St. Marys Rock St. Marys (Rock)
U15 Dec 17
7:30P
Dec 17 7:30 PM St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green Lambeth Lancers LL1 Lambeth
U15 Dec 17
8:00P
Dec 17 8:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red St. Marys Rock St. Marys (Rock)
U18 Dec 17
8:00P
Dec 17 8:00 PM Dorchester Dragons LL3 South Huron Sabres South Huron
U18 Dec 17
9:00P
Dec 17 9:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
U9 Dec 18
10:00A
Dec 18 10:00 AM Dorchester Dragons LL2 Lambton Shores Predators Black Forest (Amtelecom)
U9 Dec 18
11:00A
Dec 18 11:00 AM Belmont Rangers LL1 Lambton Shores Predators White Forest (Amtelecom)
U11 Dec 18
11:00A
Dec 18 11:00 AM Thamesford Attack Green Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
U9 Dec 18
11:15A
Dec 18 11:15 AM South Huron Sabres Black Aylmer Flames Black East Elgin (EastLink)
U15 Dec 18
11:45A
Dec 18 11:45 AM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U11 Dec 18
11:45A
Dec 18 11:45 AM St. Thomas Jr Stars White Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White Port Stanley
U13 Dec 18
12:00P
Dec 18 12:00 PM East Lambton Eagles White South Huron Sabres Black South Huron
U15 Dec 18
12:05P
Dec 18 12:05 PM Ilderton Jets Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Tri-Township
U13 Dec 18
1:00P
Dec 18 1:00 PM Ilderton Jets South Huron Sabres Red South Huron
U11 Dec 18
1:15P
Dec 18 1:15 PM East Lambton Eagles Black Aylmer Flames Black East Elgin (EastLink)
U9 Dec 18
2:00P
Dec 18 2:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red South Huron Sabres Red Stephen Township
U9 Dec 18
2:30P
Dec 18 2:30 PM Dorchester Dragons LL1 Ilderton Jets Ilderton
U11 Dec 18
2:30P
Dec 18 2:30 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars Aylmer Flames Red East Elgin (Kinsmen)
U13 Dec 18
3:00P
Dec 18 3:00 PM Aylmer Flames Red East Lambton Eagles Black Alvinston
U11 Dec 18
3:00P
Dec 18 3:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black Dorchester Dragons LL1 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U11 Dec 18
3:00P
Dec 18 3:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators LL Black Lambeth Lancers LL1 Lambeth
U15 Dec 18
3:20P
Dec 18 3:20 PM St. Marys Rock South Huron Sabres South Huron
U18 Dec 18
4:00P
Dec 18 4:00 PM Ilderton Jets Aylmer Flames East Elgin (Kinsmen)
U11 Dec 18
4:00P
Dec 18 4:00 PM Ilderton Jets White Lambeth Lancers LL2 Lambeth
U9 Dec 18
5:00P
Dec 18 5:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Belmont Rangers LL2 Belmont
U13 Dec 18
5:00P
Dec 18 5:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
U13 Dec 18
5:15P
Dec 18 5:15 PM St. Marys Rock Aylmer Flames Black East Elgin (EastLink)
U9 Dec 18
6:00P
Dec 18 6:00 PM Lambeth Lancers LL1 Belmont Rangers LL3 Belmont
U13 Dec 18
6:00P
Dec 18 6:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black Lambton Shores Predators Red Forest (Amtelecom)
U11 Dec 18
6:00P
Dec 18 6:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Tri-Township
U18 Dec 18
6:10P
Dec 18 6:10 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue South Huron Sabres South Huron
U15 Dec 18
7:00P
Dec 18 7:00 PM Lambeth Lancers LL2 Belmont Rangers Belmont
U15 Dec 18
7:00P
Dec 18 7:00 PM Dorchester Dragons LL1 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White Port Stanley
U15 Dec 18
7:15P
Dec 18 7:15 PM Aylmer Flames Lambton Shores Predators Black Forest (Amtelecom)
U18 Dec 18
8:00P
Dec 18 8:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars Dorchester Dragons LL3 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U18 Dec 18
8:15P
Dec 18 8:15 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U9 Dec 19
6:00P
Dec 19 6:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black Port Stanley
U11 Dec 19
7:00P
Dec 19 7:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black Port Stanley
U18 Dec 19
7:30P
Dec 19 7:30 PM South Huron Sabres Dorchester Dragons LL1 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U13 Dec 19
8:15P
Dec 19 8:15 PM South Huron Sabres Black Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White Port Stanley
U11 Dec 20
6:00P
Dec 20 6:00 PM Aylmer Flames Black Lambton Shores Predators LL Black Forest (Amtelecom)
U13 Dec 20
7:00P
Dec 20 7:00 PM Point Edward Blackhawks Lambton Shores Predators Red Forest (Amtelecom)
U13 Dec 20
7:00P
Dec 20 7:00 PM South Huron Sabres Black Lucan Irish Lucan
U13 Dec 21
6:15P
Dec 21 6:15 PM St. Marys Rock Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White Port Stanley
U9 Dec 21
6:30P
Dec 21 6:30 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1 East Lambton Eagles Black Watford
U11 Dec 21
7:00P
Dec 21 7:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Green East Lambton Eagles White Alvinston
U11 Dec 21
7:00P
Dec 21 7:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Thamesford Attack Yellow Thamesford
U13 Dec 21
8:00P
Dec 21 8:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black Belmont Rangers Belmont
U13 Dec 22
6:15P
Dec 22 6:15 PM Lambeth Lancers Aylmer Flames Black East Elgin (EastLink)
U13 Dec 22
8:00P
Dec 22 8:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars White Thamesford Attack Thamesford
U18 Dec 22
8:00P
Dec 22 8:00 PM St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Gemini (Blue)
U18 Dec 22
8:30P
Dec 22 8:30 PM Southwest Bullets Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black Port Stanley
U18 Dec 22
9:25P
Dec 22 9:25 PM Ilderton Jets Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Gemini (Blue)
U13 Dec 23
6:00P
Dec 23 6:00 PM St. Marys Rock Belmont Rangers Belmont
U9 Dec 23
6:15P
Dec 23 6:15 PM Thamesford Attack Yellow Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Gemini (Green)
U9 Dec 23
7:15P
Dec 23 7:15 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Gemini (Green)
U15 Dec 23
7:15P
Dec 23 7:15 PM St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green St. Thomas Jr. Stars Black Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U18 Dec 23
7:15P
Dec 23 7:15 PM Point Edward Blackhawks Belmont Rangers Belmont
U15 Dec 23
8:00P
Dec 23 8:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars Lucan Irish Lucan
U18 Dec 23
9:30P
Dec 23 9:30 PM Aylmer Flames East Lambton Eagles White Watford
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 8:40 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Dec 07, 2022 8:40 AM