OMHA :: Niagara District Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

37 Games Cancelled
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
U 11 Oct 07
2:10P
Oct 07 2:10 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Welland Tigers Welland (Main)
U 13 LL Jan 13
4:45P
Jan 13 4:45 PM Wainfleet Wild Team 1 St. Catharines Major Merritton Arena
U 11 LL Jan 14
2:00P
Jan 14 2:00 PM Welland Tigers 3 gold St. Catharines Canadians Merritton Arena
U 13 LL Jan 14
4:30P
Jan 14 4:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors Team 3 St. Catharines Canadians Merritton Arena
U 18 C Jan 17
8:05P
Jan 17 8:05 PM Haldimand River Kings C NOTL Wolves Meridian
U15 BB Jan 18
6:30P
Jan 18 6:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors B Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U15 BB Jan 24
8:00P
Jan 24 8:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks D Haldimand River Kings C Dunnville
U 18 LL Jan 29
9:00P
Jan 29 9:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 red Welland Tigers 1 Welland (Main)
U 13 LL Jan 30
7:00P
Jan 30 7:00 PM NOTL Wolves 2 Green Wainfleet Wild Team 1 Wainfleet
U 11 LL Feb 04
2:30P
Feb 04 2:30 PM St. Catharines Red Wings Fort Erie Meteors 1 Crystal Ridge
U 11 LL Feb 04
7:00P
Feb 04 7:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 Welland Tigers 1 black Welland (Youth)
U 8 MD Mar 09
12:00P
Mar 09 12:00 PM Pelham Panthers Norfolk Knights Talbot
U 14 Mar 20
7:00P
Mar 20 7:00 PM Welland Tigers Minor Niagara Falls Flyers Minor Gale (4 - Centennial)
U 12 Mar 20
7:00P
Mar 20 7:00 PM Welland Tigers Haldimand River Kings Cayuga
U 11 BB Mar 20
7:15P
Mar 20 7:15 PM Port Colborne Sailors Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U 13 BB Mar 20
7:15P
Mar 20 7:15 PM Garden City Falcons BB West Niagara Flying Aces BB Peach King (2 - West)
U 18 Mar 20
8:30P
Mar 20 8:30 PM Welland Tigers West Niagara Flying Aces A Peach King (2 - West)
U10 Mar 21
6:00P
Mar 21 6:00 PM Glancaster Bombers Haldimand River Kings HCCC (Clark)
U 11 BB Mar 21
6:00P
Mar 21 6:00 PM Garden City Falcons BB West Niagara Flying Aces BB Fleming
U 11 Mar 21
6:40P
Mar 21 6:40 PM Haldimand River Kings Welland Tigers Welland (Youth)
U 12 Mar 21
7:00P
Mar 21 7:00 PM Haldimand River Kings Welland Tigers Welland (Main)
U 18 C Mar 21
7:30P
Mar 21 7:30 PM Haldimand River Kings C Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
U 18 Mar 21
8:30P
Mar 21 8:30 PM West Niagara Flying Aces A Welland Tigers Welland (Main)
U 16 Mar 21
8:30P
Mar 21 8:30 PM Glancaster Bombers Welland Tigers Minor Welland (Main)
U15 BB Mar 22
5:00P
Mar 22 5:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors B Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U 11 Mar 22
6:00P
Mar 22 6:00 PM Welland Tigers Haldimand River Kings Cayuga
U 13 BB Mar 22
6:15P
Mar 22 6:15 PM West Niagara Flying Aces BB Garden City Falcons BB Walker Sports (2)
U10 Mar 22
6:40P
Mar 22 6:40 PM Haldimand River Kings Glancaster Bombers Morgan (B)
U 16 Mar 22
6:45P
Mar 22 6:45 PM Welland Tigers Minor Glancaster Bombers Morgan (B)
U 13 BB Mar 22
7:00P
Mar 22 7:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
U 14 Mar 22
7:15P
Mar 22 7:15 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Minor Welland Tigers Minor Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U 13 Mar 22
7:15P
Mar 22 7:15 PM Haldimand River Kings West Niagara Flying Aces Fleming
U 18 C Mar 22
8:00P
Mar 22 8:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors NOTL Wolves Centennial (NOTL)
U 18 C Mar 22
8:30P
Mar 22 8:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors Haldimand River Kings C Cayuga
U9 MD Mar 24
12:40P
Mar 24 12:40 PM Thorold Blackhawks Welland Tigers Welland (Youth)
U8 LL Mar 29
7:00P
Mar 29 7:00 PM NOTL Wolves Welland Tigers Welland (Main)
U 8 MD Mar 31
1:15P
Mar 31 1:15 PM Niagara Falls Flyers West Niagara Flying Aces 1 Fleming
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 5:29 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 27, 2024 5:29 AM