OMHA :: Niagara District Recent Games
Header Ad Unit

Recent Games

188 Games in the Past 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U10 Feb 22
6:00P
Feb 22 6:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers0 0 - 8 Haldimand River Kings8 HCCC (Clark)
U 13 BB Feb 22
6:00P
Feb 22 6:00 PM Garden City Falcons BB5 5 - 3 Niagara Falls Flyers BB3 Chippawa
U 12 Feb 22
6:00P
Feb 22 6:00 PM Welland Tigers4 4 - 4 Niagara Falls Flyers4 Gale (4 - Centennial)
U9 MD Feb 22
6:15P
Feb 22 6:15 PM Fort Erie Meteors2 2 - 4 Pelham Panthers4 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U 13 LL Feb 22
6:50P
Feb 22 6:50 PM Thorold Blackhawks 2 black2 2 - 2 NOTL Wolves 1 White2 Meridian
U 11 LL Feb 22
7:00P
Feb 22 7:00 PM Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE5 5 - 3 Stoney Creek Warriors 23 Saltfleet
U 13 Feb 22
7:10P
Feb 22 7:10 PM Glancaster Bombers0 0 - 6 Haldimand River Kings6 HCCC (Clark)
U 11 LL Feb 22
7:10P
Feb 22 7:10 PM NOTL Wolves 1 green2 2 - 6 NOTL Wolves 2 Orange6 Centennial (NOTL)
U15 BB Feb 22
7:15P
Feb 22 7:15 PM Thorold Blackhawks1 1 - 4 Pelham Panthers4 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U 16 Feb 22
8:00P
Feb 22 8:00 PM Welland Tigers Minor3 3 - 2 Haldimand River Kings2 Hagersville
U 18 C Feb 22
8:00P
Feb 22 8:00 PM Haldimand River Kings C4 4 - 3 Port Colborne Sailors3 Vale (1)
U 15 Feb 22
8:25P
Feb 22 8:25 PM Welland Tigers1 1 - 1 Haldimand River Kings1 HCCC (Clark)
U 18 Feb 22
8:30P
Feb 22 8:30 PM Glancaster Bombers1 1 - 4 West Niagara Flying Aces A4 Peach King (2 - West)
U 18 C Feb 22
8:40P
Feb 22 8:40 PM Thorold Blackhawks3 3 - 3 Pelham Panthers3 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U 11 BB Feb 23
6:00P
Feb 23 6:00 PM NOTL Wolves0 0 - 5 Pelham Panthers5 Meridian CC (Duliban)
U 11 LL Feb 23
6:00P
Feb 23 6:00 PM St. Catharines Canadians1 1 - 3 St. Catharines Red Wings3 Merritton Arena
U 11 Feb 23
6:15P
Feb 23 6:15 PM West Niagara Flying Aces7 7 - 4 Garden City Falcons4 Walker Sports (1)
U 11 BB Feb 23
6:30P
Feb 23 6:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors1 1 - 1 Fort Erie Meteors1 Leisureplex (Jaycee)
U 14 Feb 23
6:30P
Feb 23 6:30 PM Garden City Falcons Minor2 2 - 3 Welland Tigers Minor3 Welland (Main)
U 13 LL Feb 23
6:30P
Feb 23 6:30 PM Welland Tigers 2 white1 1 - 6 Fort Erie Meteors 26 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U 11 LL Feb 23
7:00P
Feb 23 7:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers 14 4 - 3 Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE3 Wainfleet
U 15 LL Feb 23
7:15P
Feb 23 7:15 PM Niagara Falls Flyers 3 blue0 0 - 9 Pelham Panthers 29 Meridian CC (Duliban)
U 13 Feb 23
7:30P
Feb 23 7:30 PM West Niagara Flying Aces2 2 - 5 Garden City Falcons5 Walker Sports (1)
U 18 LL Feb 23
7:30P
Feb 23 7:30 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Team 16 6 - 5 Stoney Creek Warriors Team 35 Valley Park
U 15 LL Feb 23
7:30P
Feb 23 7:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers 2 white5 5 - 5 Thorold Blackhawks 1 red5 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U 13 BB Feb 23
7:45P
Feb 23 7:45 PM Pelham Panthers3 3 - 6 Fort Erie Meteors6 Leisureplex (Jaycee)
U 15 Feb 23
7:45P
Feb 23 7:45 PM West Niagara Flying Aces2 2 - 0 Garden City Falcons0 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
U 18 Feb 23
8:10P
Feb 23 8:10 PM West Niagara Flying Aces A3 3 - 1 Welland Tigers1 Welland (Main)
U 18 LL Feb 23
8:45P
Feb 23 8:45 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 red1 1 - 1 Stoney Creek Warriors Team 21 Valley Park
U 11 LL Feb 24
10:10A
Feb 24 10:10 AM Wainfleet Wild 1 BLACK1 1 - 2 Fort Erie Meteors 22 Leisureplex (Jaycee)
U 13 LL Feb 24
10:15A
Feb 24 10:15 AM Stoney Creek Warriors Team 26 6 - 6 Welland Tigers 1 black6 Welland (Main)
U 13 BB Feb 24
10:40A
Feb 24 10:40 AM Port Colborne Sailors5 5 - 0 NOTL Wolves0 Meridian
U 11 BB Feb 24
10:50A
Feb 24 10:50 AM Thorold Blackhawks3 3 - 7 NOTL Wolves7 Centennial (NOTL)
U 11 LL Feb 24
11:20A
Feb 24 11:20 AM Fort Erie Meteors 11 1 - 3 Fort Erie Meteors 33 Leisureplex (Jaycee)
U 15 LL Feb 24
11:30A
Feb 24 11:30 AM Niagara Falls Flyers Team 41 1 - 3 Welland Tigers 1 black3 Welland (Main)
U8 LL Feb 24
11:40A
Feb 24 11:40 AM Pelham Panthers -- Welland Tigers Welland (Youth)
U9 MD Feb 24
12:00P
Feb 24 12:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers4 4 - 3 Thorold Blackhawks3 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U15 BB Feb 24
12:05P
Feb 24 12:05 PM Plattsville Rage2 2 - 4 NOTL Wolves4 Meridian
U 15 LL Feb 24
12:30P
Feb 24 12:30 PM Jordan Senators4 4 - 1 Fort Erie Meteors Team 21 Leisureplex (Jaycee)
U 11 LL Feb 24
12:35P
Feb 24 12:35 PM Pelham Panthers 21 1 - 2 Pelham Panthers 12 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U 11 LL Feb 24
12:40P
Feb 24 12:40 PM Pelham Panthers 35 5 - 3 Welland Tigers 1 black3 Welland (Youth)
U9 MD Feb 24
12:45P
Feb 24 12:45 PM Haldimand River Kings6 6 - 2 Pelham Panthers2 Meridian CC (Duliban)
U 15 LL Feb 24
12:50P
Feb 24 12:50 PM Pelham Panthers 11 1 - 4 Welland Tigers 3 gold4 Welland (Main)
U15 BB Feb 24
1:15P
Feb 24 1:15 PM Thorold Blackhawks1 1 - 5 Fort Erie Meteors B5 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U9 MD Feb 24
1:20P
Feb 24 1:20 PM West Niagara Flying Aces 14 4 - 2 NOTL Wolves2 Centennial (NOTL)
U 11 BB Feb 24
1:30P
Feb 24 1:30 PM Welland Tigers BB2 2 - 6 Garden City Falcons BB6 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U 13 LL Feb 24
1:50P
Feb 24 1:50 PM Fort Erie Meteors Team 310 10 - 2 Pelham Panthers 12 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U 8 MD Feb 24
1:55P
Feb 24 1:55 PM Norfolk Knights -- Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Duliban)
U 11 LL Feb 24
2:00P
Feb 24 2:00 PM Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE3 3 - 3 Welland Tigers 2 white3 Welland (Youth)
U 11 Feb 24
2:10P
Feb 24 2:10 PM Niagara Falls Flyers0 0 - 8 Welland Tigers8 Welland (Main)
U 18 Feb 24
2:10P
Feb 24 2:10 PM Garden City Falcons A0 0 - 5 Glancaster Bombers5 Morgan (A)
U 8 MD Feb 24
2:30P
Feb 24 2:30 PM Haldimand River Kings -- Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
U 18 LL Feb 24
2:30P
Feb 24 2:30 PM Welland Tigers 31 1 - 5 Fort Erie Meteors 15 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U10 Feb 24
2:40P
Feb 24 2:40 PM Haldimand River Kings3 3 - 1 Glancaster Bombers1 Morgan (B)
U 15 LL Feb 24
3:10P
Feb 24 3:10 PM Niagara Falls Flyers 2 white4 4 - 4 Pelham Panthers 24 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U10 Feb 24
3:20P
Feb 24 3:20 PM Niagara Falls Flyers2 2 - 1 Welland Tigers1 Welland (Youth)
U 12 Feb 24
3:30P
Feb 24 3:30 PM Haldimand River Kings0 0 - 3 Welland Tigers3 Welland (Main)
U 11 LL Feb 24
3:30P
Feb 24 3:30 PM Welland Tigers 3 gold5 5 - 1 St. Catharines Red Wings1 Merritton Arena
U 13 LL Feb 24
3:30P
Feb 24 3:30 PM Wainfleet Wild Team 12 2 - 4 Fort Erie Meteors 14 Leisureplex (Jaycee)
U 12 Feb 24
3:55P
Feb 24 3:55 PM Niagara Falls Flyers0 0 - 5 Glancaster Bombers5 Morgan (B)
U 11 Feb 24
4:00P
Feb 24 4:00 PM Haldimand River Kings3 3 - 0 Glancaster Bombers0 Morgan (A)
U15 BB Feb 24
4:00P
Feb 24 4:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors C3 3 - 1 Haldimand River Kings C1 Dunnville
U 13 BB Feb 24
4:30P
Feb 24 4:30 PM Haldimand River Kings BB2 2 - 4 Garden City Falcons BB4 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U 13 BB Feb 24
4:30P
Feb 24 4:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks1 1 - 2 Pelham Panthers2 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U 11 LL Feb 24
4:40P
Feb 24 4:40 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 14 4 - 1 Thorold Blackhawks 21 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U 13 LL Feb 24
4:45P
Feb 24 4:45 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Team 22 2 - 3 St. Catharines Canadians3 Merritton Arena
U 14 Feb 24
5:00P
Feb 24 5:00 PM Haldimand River Kings3 3 - 4 Welland Tigers Minor4 Welland (Main)
U 16 Feb 24
5:15P
Feb 24 5:15 PM Garden City Falcons Minor3 3 - 4 Glancaster Bombers4 Morgan (B)
U 15 Feb 24
5:20P
Feb 24 5:20 PM Welland Tigers8 8 - 1 Glancaster Bombers1 Morgan (A)
U 16 Feb 24
5:30P
Feb 24 5:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers1 1 - 1 OT West Niagara Flying Aces Minor1 Peach King (2 - West)
U15 BB Feb 24
5:30P
Feb 24 5:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks D1 1 - 7 South Oxford Storm7 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U 18 LL Feb 24
5:50P
Feb 24 5:50 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Team 18 8 - 1 Thorold Blackhawks 1 red1 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U 13 LL Feb 24
6:00P
Feb 24 6:00 PM NOTL Wolves 1 White4 4 - 3 St. Catharines Major3 Merritton Arena
U 15 LL Feb 24
7:00P
Feb 24 7:00 PM Jordan Senators6 6 - 8 Jordan Hawks8 Jordan
U 15 LL Feb 24
7:15P
Feb 24 7:15 PM St. Catharines Major7 7 - 4 St. Catharines Canadians4 Merritton Arena
U 18 LL Feb 24
7:20P
Feb 24 7:20 PM St. Catharines Major1 1 - 6 NOTL Wolves 26 Meridian
U 14 Feb 24
7:30P
Feb 24 7:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Minor2 2 - 1 Garden City Falcons Minor1 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U 18 LL Feb 24
9:00P
Feb 24 9:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers 1 Red2 2 - 5 Thorold Blackhawks 2 black5 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U 13 LL Feb 25
10:15A
Feb 25 10:15 AM Welland Tigers 1 black5 5 - 5 Pelham Panthers 25 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U8 LL Feb 25
11:30A
Feb 25 11:30 AM NOTL Wolves -- Welland Tigers Welland (Youth)
U 11 LL Feb 25
11:35A
Feb 25 11:35 AM Fort Erie Meteors 31 1 - 2 Pelham Panthers 22 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U 11 LL Feb 25
12:10P
Feb 25 12:10 PM Pelham Panthers 18 8 - 2 Wainfleet Wild 1 BLACK2 Wainfleet
U 11 LL Feb 25
12:40P
Feb 25 12:40 PM Thorold Blackhawks 21 1 - 6 Welland Tigers 3 gold6 Welland (Youth)
U 15 LL Feb 25
12:50P
Feb 25 12:50 PM St. Catharines Canadians1 1 - 3 Pelham Panthers Team 33 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U8 LL Feb 25
1:20P
Feb 25 1:20 PM Thorold Blackhawks -- Wainfleet Wild Wainfleet
U 11 BB Feb 25
1:30P
Feb 25 1:30 PM Welland Tigers BB1 1 - 4 West Niagara Flying Aces BB4 Smithville
U 8 MD Feb 25
1:45P
Feb 25 1:45 PM Haldimand River Kings -- West Niagara Flying Aces 1 Peach King (2 - West)
U9 MD Feb 25
2:00P
Feb 25 2:00 PM NOTL Wolves1 1 - 5 Haldimand River Kings5 Dunnville
U 8 MD Feb 25
2:00P
Feb 25 2:00 PM Pelham Panthers -- Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
U 11 LL Feb 25
2:00P
Feb 25 2:00 PM St. Catharines Red Wings1 1 - 3 Stoney Creek Warriors 13 Saltfleet
U 11 LL Feb 25
2:00P
Feb 25 2:00 PM Welland Tigers 2 white6 6 - 2 Niagara Falls Flyers 22 Chippawa
U 13 LL Feb 25
2:00P
Feb 25 2:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors 23 3 - 2 Fort Erie Meteors Team 32 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U 8 MD Feb 25
2:15P
Feb 25 2:15 PM Norfolk Knights -- Glancaster Bombers Blue Mohawk Quad (Green)
U 14 Feb 25
3:00P
Feb 25 3:00 PM Welland Tigers Minor2 2 - 5 Haldimand River Kings5 Dunnville
U 12 Feb 25
3:00P
Feb 25 3:00 PM West Niagara Flying Aces1 1 - 5 Garden City Falcons5 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U 8 MD Feb 25
3:00P
Feb 25 3:00 PM Glancaster Bombers White -- Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U 13 LL Feb 25
3:00P
Feb 25 3:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Team 22 2 - 3 NOTL Wolves 2 Green3 Meridian
U 15 LL Feb 25
3:15P
Feb 25 3:15 PM Welland Tigers 3 gold1 1 - 2 Fort Erie Meteors2 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U 11 LL Feb 25
3:15P
Feb 25 3:15 PM St. Catharines Canadians4 4 - 2 Niagara Falls Flyers 32 Chippawa
U 11 LL Feb 25
3:15P
Feb 25 3:15 PM Niagara Falls Flyers 15 5 - 0 Stoney Creek Warriors 20 Saltfleet
U 11 BB Feb 25
4:00P
Feb 25 4:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors6 6 - 3 Thorold Blackhawks3 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U9 MD Feb 25
4:00P
Feb 25 4:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors3 3 - 3 Niagara Falls Flyers3 Gale (1 - ES Fox)
U 13 LL Feb 25
4:00P
Feb 25 4:00 PM Pelham Panthers 12 2 - 8 St. Catharines Eagles8 Merritton Arena
U15 BB Feb 25
4:10P
Feb 25 4:10 PM South Oxford Storm0 0 - 2 NOTL Wolves2 Meridian
U10 Feb 25
4:30P
Feb 25 4:30 PM West Niagara Flying Aces3 3 - 0 Niagara Falls Flyers0 Gale (4 - Centennial)
U 15 Feb 25
4:30P
Feb 25 4:30 PM Glancaster Bombers6 6 - 2 Garden City Falcons2 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U 18 LL Feb 25
4:30P
Feb 25 4:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors 21 1 - 1 Fort Erie Meteors 11 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U 15 LL Feb 25
4:30P
Feb 25 4:30 PM Welland Tigers 2 white2 2 - 1 Pelham Panthers 21 Meridian CC (Duliban)
U 13 LL Feb 25
4:30P
Feb 25 4:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Team 12 2 - 4 Niagara Falls Flyers Team 24 Chippawa
U 11 BB Feb 25
5:00P
Feb 25 5:00 PM Garden City Falcons BB7 7 - 0 Haldimand River Kings BB0 Cayuga
U 16 Feb 25
5:20P
Feb 25 5:20 PM Welland Tigers Minor6 6 - 0 West Niagara Flying Aces Minor0 Smithville
U15 BB Feb 25
5:30P
Feb 25 5:30 PM Plattsville Rage3 3 - 2 Thorold Blackhawks D2 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U 15 LL Feb 25
5:30P
Feb 25 5:30 PM NOTL Wolves5 5 - 4 Wainfleet Wild 1 orange4 Meridian
U 11 Feb 25
5:40P
Feb 25 5:40 PM Welland Tigers7 7 - 0 Glancaster Bombers0 Morgan (A)
U 11 BB Feb 25
5:40P
Feb 25 5:40 PM Fort Erie Meteors3 3 - 5 NOTL Wolves5 Centennial (NOTL)
U 14 Feb 25
5:45P
Feb 25 5:45 PM Glancaster Bombers Minor0 0 - 4 Niagara Falls Flyers Minor4 Gale (4 - Centennial)
U 13 LL Feb 25
5:45P
Feb 25 5:45 PM Wainfleet Wild Team 14 4 - 4 Niagara Falls Flyers Team 34 Chippawa
U 18 LL Feb 25
5:50P
Feb 25 5:50 PM Port Colborne Sailors2 2 - 4 Pelham Panthers 24 Meridian CC (Duliban)
U15 BB Feb 25
6:00P
Feb 25 6:00 PM Pelham Panthers1 1 - 3 Fort Erie Meteors B3 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U 12 Feb 25
6:10P
Feb 25 6:10 PM Glancaster Bombers1 1 - 3 Haldimand River Kings3 Cayuga
U15 BB Feb 25
6:15P
Feb 25 6:15 PM Port Colborne Sailors C4 4 - 2 West Niagara Flying Aces C2 Fleming
U 18 LL Feb 25
6:15P
Feb 25 6:15 PM Niagara Falls Flyers 1 Red2 2 - 8 Stoney Creek Warriors Team 38 Valley Park
U 18 LL Feb 25
6:40P
Feb 25 6:40 PM NOTL Wolves 26 6 - 3 Wainfleet Wild Team 13 Meridian
U 15 LL Feb 25
6:45P
Feb 25 6:45 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Team 47 7 - 4 Niagara Falls Flyers 3 blue4 Gale (3 - Meridian)
U 18 C Feb 25
6:45P
Feb 25 6:45 PM Port Colborne Sailors4 4 - 2 Haldimand River Kings C2 HCCC (Almas)
U 16 Feb 25
7:00P
Feb 25 7:00 PM Pelham Panthers0 0 - 5 Niagara Falls Flyers5 Gale (4 - Centennial)
U 13 LL Feb 25
7:00P
Feb 25 7:00 PM St. Catharines Canadians5 5 - 1 Niagara Falls Flyers Team 41 Chippawa
U 18 LL Feb 25
7:10P
Feb 25 7:10 PM Niagara Falls Flyers 2 White3 3 - 4 Pelham Panthers 34 Meridian CC (Duliban)
U 18 C Feb 25
7:15P
Feb 25 7:15 PM Pelham Panthers0 0 - 6 Fort Erie Meteors6 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U 15 Feb 25
7:30P
Feb 25 7:30 PM Haldimand River Kings2 2 - 3 West Niagara Flying Aces3 Fleming
U15 BB Feb 25
7:30P
Feb 25 7:30 PM Haldimand River Kings C0 0 - 6 Garden City Falcons C6 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U 18 LL Feb 25
8:05P
Feb 25 8:05 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Team 26 6 - 5 NOTL Wolves 15 Meridian
U 18 Feb 25
8:15P
Feb 25 8:15 PM West Niagara Flying Aces A3 3 - 1 Haldimand River Kings1 HCCC (Almas)
U 18 LL Feb 25
8:30P
Feb 25 8:30 PM Welland Tigers 30 0 - 4 Niagara Falls Flyers Team 3 Orange4 Gale (4 - Centennial)
U8 LL Feb 26
5:40P
Feb 26 5:40 PM Pelham Panthers -- NOTL Wolves Meridian
U10 Feb 26
6:00P
Feb 26 6:00 PM Haldimand River Kings10 10 - 0 West Niagara Flying Aces0 Fleming
U 11 BB Feb 26
6:00P
Feb 26 6:00 PM Pelham Panthers2 2 - 4 Port Colborne Sailors4 Vale (1)
U 15 LL Feb 26
6:00P
Feb 26 6:00 PM St. Catharines Eagles7 7 - 12 St. Catharines Major12 Merritton Arena
U 13 LL Feb 26
6:10P
Feb 26 6:10 PM Pelham Panthers 10 0 - 1 Thorold Blackhawks 1 red1 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U 11 LL Feb 26
6:30P
Feb 26 6:30 PM Welland Tigers 1 black1 1 - 4 Fort Erie Meteors 24 Leisureplex (Jaycee)
U10 Feb 26
6:40P
Feb 26 6:40 PM Glancaster Bombers10 10 - 4 Welland Tigers4 Welland (Youth)
U 13 BB Feb 26
6:50P
Feb 26 6:50 PM Pelham Panthers4 4 - 1 NOTL Wolves1 Meridian
U 13 BB Feb 26
7:10P
Feb 26 7:10 PM Fort Erie Meteors1 1 - 3 Port Colborne Sailors3 Vale (1)
U 13 BB Feb 26
7:15P
Feb 26 7:15 PM Haldimand River Kings BB2 2 - 7 West Niagara Flying Aces BB7 Fleming
U 18 LL Feb 26
7:15P
Feb 26 7:15 PM St. Catharines Eagles6 6 - 6 St. Catharines Major6 Merritton Arena
U 15 Feb 26
7:30P
Feb 26 7:30 PM West Niagara Flying Aces3 3 - 3 Welland Tigers3 Welland (Main)
U 18 C Feb 26
7:35P
Feb 26 7:35 PM NOTL Wolves4 4 - 3 Thorold Blackhawks3 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U 13 Feb 26
7:45P
Feb 26 7:45 PM Glancaster Bombers2 2 - 1 Niagara Falls Flyers1 Gale (2 - Lifetime)
U 15 LL Feb 26
7:45P
Feb 26 7:45 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Team 24 4 - 2 Fort Erie Meteors2 Leisureplex (Jaycee)
U 15 LL Feb 26
8:00P
Feb 26 8:00 PM Welland Tigers 3 gold1 1 - 4 Jordan Senators4 Jordan
U 15 LL Feb 26
8:10P
Feb 26 8:10 PM St. Catharines Canadians4 4 - 3 NOTL Wolves3 Meridian
U 18 LL Feb 26
8:30P
Feb 26 8:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors 13 3 - 1 St. Catharines Canadiens1 Merritton Arena
U 18 C Feb 26
8:30P
Feb 26 8:30 PM West Niagara Flying Aces C1 1 - 3 Port Colborne Sailors3 Vale (1)
U 18 LL Feb 26
9:00P
Feb 26 9:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Team 24 4 - 2 Welland Tigers 12 Welland (Main)
U 11 LL Feb 27
6:00P
Feb 27 6:00 PM Pelham Panthers 25 5 - 5 Pelham Panthers 35 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U9 LL Feb 27
6:10P
Feb 27 6:10 PM NOTL Wolves2 2 - 3 OT Wainfleet Wild3 Wainfleet
U 13 LL Feb 27
7:10P
Feb 27 7:10 PM St. Catharines Major5 5 - 3 Stoney Creek Warriors Team 23 Saltfleet
U 14 Feb 27
7:35P
Feb 27 7:35 PM West Niagara Flying Aces Minor4 4 - 4 Glancaster Bombers Minor4 Morgan (B)
U 18 LL Feb 27
8:30P
Feb 27 8:30 PM Welland Tigers 11 1 - 7 Stoney Creek Warriors Team 17 Valley Park
U 15 LL Feb 27
8:30P
Feb 27 8:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors Team 22 2 - 3 Stoney Creek Warriors Team 23 Saltfleet
U 18 Feb 27
8:45P
Feb 27 8:45 PM Glancaster Bombers1 1 - 3 Garden City Falcons A3 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
U 11 Feb 28
6:00P
Feb 28 6:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers1 1 - 11 West Niagara Flying Aces11 Fleming
U 12 Feb 28
6:00P
Feb 28 6:00 PM Haldimand River Kings5 5 - 1 Glancaster Bombers1 Morgan (B)
U 12 Feb 28
6:00P
Feb 28 6:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers2 2 - 3 West Niagara Flying Aces3 Peach King (2 - West)
U 13 LL Feb 28
6:00P
Feb 28 6:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Team 32 2 - 9 Niagara Falls Flyers Team 19 Gale (1 - ES Fox)
U 13 BB Feb 28
6:10P
Feb 28 6:10 PM Fort Erie Meteors4 4 - 1 Thorold Blackhawks1 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U10 Feb 28
6:15P
Feb 28 6:15 PM Welland Tigers Garden City Falcons Walker Sports (1)
U 13 LL Feb 28
6:30P
Feb 28 6:30 PM Pelham Panthers 30 0 - 4 Fort Erie Meteors Team 34 Leisureplex (Jaycee)
U 11 Feb 28
7:00P
Feb 28 7:00 PM Welland Tigers4 4 - 0 Haldimand River Kings0 Hagersville
U 18 LL Feb 28
7:00P
Feb 28 7:00 PM NOTL Wolves 21 1 - 3 St. Catharines Eagles3 Merritton Arena
U 15 LL Feb 28
7:00P
Feb 28 7:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors Team 22 2 - 5 Welland Tigers 3 gold5 Welland (Main)
U 11 LL Feb 28
7:00P
Feb 28 7:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks 22 2 - 6 Port Colborne BLACK6 Vale (1)
U 14 Feb 28
7:15P
Feb 28 7:15 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Minor3 3 - 1 West Niagara Flying Aces Minor1 Peach King (2 - West)
U 13 Feb 28
7:15P
Feb 28 7:15 PM Niagara Falls Flyers1 1 - 3 West Niagara Flying Aces3 Fleming
U 15 LL Feb 28
7:15P
Feb 28 7:15 PM Wainfleet Wild 1 orange8 8 - 9 Niagara Falls Flyers 1 grey9 Gale (1 - ES Fox)
U 13 LL Feb 28
7:15P
Feb 28 7:15 PM Port Colborne Sailors11 11 - 5 Pelham Panthers 15 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U 12 Feb 28
7:30P
Feb 28 7:30 PM Welland Tigers6 6 - 3 Garden City Falcons3 Walker Sports (1)
U15 BB Feb 28
7:35P
Feb 28 7:35 PM Pelham Panthers2 2 - 3 Thorold Blackhawks3 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U 18 LL Feb 28
7:45P
Feb 28 7:45 PM Welland Tigers 32 2 - 12 Fort Erie Meteors 212 Leisureplex (Jaycee)
U 14 Feb 28
8:00P
Feb 28 8:00 PM Garden City Falcons Minor1 1 - 5 Haldimand River Kings5 Dunnville
U 18 C Feb 28
8:05P
Feb 28 8:05 PM Pelham Panthers0 0 - 3 NOTL Wolves3 Meridian
U15 BB Feb 28
8:10P
Feb 28 8:10 PM Garden City Falcons C3 3 - 2 Port Colborne Sailors C2 Vale (1)
U 16 Feb 28
8:30P
Feb 28 8:30 PM Haldimand River Kings4 4 - 0 Garden City Falcons Minor0 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
U 18 LL Feb 28
8:30P
Feb 28 8:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Team 3 Orange8 8 - 1 Welland Tigers 21 Welland (Main)
U 18 LL Feb 28
8:30P
Feb 28 8:30 PM NOTL Wolves 13 3 - 0 Niagara Falls Flyers 1 Red0 Gale (4 - Centennial)
U 15 LL Feb 28
8:30P
Feb 28 8:30 PM Pelham Panthers 11 1 - 2 Jordan Hawks2 Jordan
U 18 LL Feb 28
8:40P
Feb 28 8:40 PM Pelham Panthers 25 5 - 1 Wainfleet Wild Team 11 Wainfleet
U15 BB Feb 28
9:00P
Feb 28 9:00 PM Haldimand River Kings C4 4 - 5 Glancaster Bombers C5 Morgan (B)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 1:01 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 29, 2024 1:01 PM