OWHA :: Western Ontario Girls Recent Games
Header Ad Unit

Recent Games

117 Games in the Past 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U9 Feb 18
9:00A
Feb 18 9:00 AM Lambton Attack HL24 4 - 0 North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL0 North Middlesex
U9 Feb 18
9:30A
Feb 18 9:30 AM Huron Heat C1 1 - 0 Stratford Aces C0 Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U11 Feb 18
9:30A
Feb 18 9:30 AM Ilderton Jets HL0 0 - 1 Lucan Irish C > HL1 Lucan
U11 Feb 18
10:00A
Feb 18 10:00 AM Lambton Attack B1 1 - 0 Ilderton Jets B0 Ilderton
U13 Feb 18
10:00A
Feb 18 10:00 AM B.A.D. Blazers C1 1 - 2 Huron Heat C2 Central Huron CC
U11 Feb 18
10:30A
Feb 18 10:30 AM Central Perth Predators C5 5 - 0 Stratford Aces C0 Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U9 Feb 18
11:00A
Feb 18 11:00 AM Bluewater Hawks C3 3 - 1 Chatham-Kent Crush C1 Erickson
U11 Feb 18
11:00A
Feb 18 11:00 AM Huron Heat HL1 1 - 3 North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL3 North Middlesex
U11 Feb 18
11:15A
Feb 18 11:15 AM St. Thomas Panthers HL3 3 - 2 Bluewater Hawks C2 Gemini (Green)
U18 Feb 18
11:30A
Feb 18 11:30 AM St. Marys Rock B0 0 - 1 Stratford Aces B1 Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U11 Feb 18
12:00P
Feb 18 12:00 PM Mooretown Lady Flags HL7 7 - 2 Bluewater Hawks HL2 Gemini (Blue)
U11 Feb 18
12:00P
Feb 18 12:00 PM South Huron Sabres HL1 1 - 7 Lambton Attack C7 Alvinston
U11 Feb 18
12:00P
Feb 18 12:00 PM South Huron Sabres C3 3 - 0 St. Marys Rock C0 St. Marys (Rock)
U13 Feb 18
12:00P
Feb 18 12:00 PM Twin Centre Hericanes C9 9 - 0 North Middlesex Jr. Stars C0 North Middlesex
U15 Feb 18
12:00P
Feb 18 12:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers C3 3 - 2 West Oxford Inferno C2 Embro
U9 Feb 18
12:15P
Feb 18 12:15 PM Lucan Irish C1 1 - 3 Sarnia Lady Sting C3 Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U13 Feb 18
12:30P
Feb 18 12:30 PM Sarnia Lady Sting B0 0 - 1 Stratford Aces B1 Allman
U11 Feb 18
1:00P
Feb 18 1:00 PM Windsor Wildcats B3 3 - 0 Bluewater Hawks B0 Gemini (Blue)
U15 Feb 18
1:45P
Feb 18 1:45 PM Bluewater Hawks B0 0 - 1 Lakeshore Lightning B1 ATC (Shuren)
U13 Feb 18
2:00P
Feb 18 2:00 PM Lakeshore Lightning B > C1 1 - 2 Bluewater Hawks B2 Gemini (Blue)
U9 Feb 18
2:15P
Feb 18 2:15 PM St. Marys Rock HL1 1 - 3 Sarnia Lady Sting HL Hurst3 Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U15 Feb 18
2:30P
Feb 18 2:30 PM Stratford Aces B2 2 - 1 Twin Centre Hericanes B1 Wellesley
U9 Feb 18
3:00P
Feb 18 3:00 PM St. Marys Rock C2 2 - 3 Bluewater Hawks C3 WMMC
U11 Feb 18
3:00P
Feb 18 3:00 PM Wilmot Wolverines B2 2 - 5 Lambeth Lancers B5 Lambeth
U18 Feb 18
3:30P
Feb 18 3:30 PM Chatham-Kent Crush C1 1 - 2 Twin Centre Hericanes B2 Wellesley
U9 Feb 18
4:00P
Feb 18 4:00 PM Sarnia Lady Sting HL Girard4 4 - 2 Bluewater Hawks HL2 WMMC
U11 Feb 18
4:00P
Feb 18 4:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars C2 2 - 1 Lambeth Lancers C1 Lambeth
U13 Feb 18
4:20P
Feb 18 4:20 PM South Huron Sabres C2 2 - 0 Mooretown Lady Flags C0 MSC (Rink 2)
U13 Feb 18
5:05P
Feb 18 5:05 PM Tillsonburg Lightning C3 3 - 0 St. Marys Rock HL0 St. Marys (Rock)
U18 Feb 18
5:20P
Feb 18 5:20 PM B.A.D. Blazers C1 1 - 1 Ilderton Jets C1 Ilderton
U13 Feb 18
5:30P
Feb 18 5:30 PM Lambton Attack B2 2 - 0 Mooretown Lady Flags B0 MSC (Rink 2)
U15 Feb 18
6:00P
Feb 18 6:00 PM Mooretown Lady Flags C2 2 - 4 Ayr Rockets B > C4 NDCC
U13 Feb 18
6:10P
Feb 18 6:10 PM Woodstock Wildcats B2 2 - 1 St. Marys Rock B1 St. Marys (Rock)
U15 Feb 18
6:30P
Feb 18 6:30 PM Lambeth Lancers B3 3 - 0 Central Perth Predators C0 PERC
U13 Feb 18
6:35P
Feb 18 6:35 PM Wallaceburg Lakers C2 2 - 0 Lucan Irish C0 Lucan
U18 Feb 18
7:00P
Feb 18 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Lightning C2 2 - 2 Huron Heat C2 Seaforth Arena
U18 Feb 18
7:00P
Feb 18 7:00 PM Ilderton Jets B2 2 - 2 Woodstock Wildcats B2 Woodstock Civic
U15 Feb 18
7:15P
Feb 18 7:15 PM Tillsonburg Lightning C1 1 - 3 St. Marys Rock C3 St. Marys (Rock)
U15 Feb 18
7:45P
Feb 18 7:45 PM Sarnia Lady Sting B2 2 - 0 Lucan Irish B0 Lucan
U15 Feb 18
8:00P
Feb 18 8:00 PM Grand River Mustangs B1 1 - 2 Wilmot Wolverines C2 Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U18 Feb 18
9:00P
Feb 18 9:00 PM West Oxford Inferno B1 1 - 0 Lucan Irish B0 Lucan
U15 Feb 19
7:00P
Feb 19 7:00 PM Ayr Rockets B > C2 2 - 0 Woodstock Wildcats C0 Woodstock Civic
U13 Feb 20
5:30P
Feb 20 5:30 PM St. Marys Rock HL1 1 - 3 Lambeth Lancers C3 Lambeth
U13 Feb 20
6:00P
Feb 20 6:00 PM Bluewater Hawks C0 0 - 4 Woodstock Wildcats C4 Woodstock Civic
U9 Feb 20
6:30P
Feb 20 6:30 PM Central Perth Predators5 5 - 3 Huron Heat HL3 Seaforth Arena
U15 Feb 20
8:20P
Feb 20 8:20 PM Twin Centre Hericanes B0 0 - 1 Lucan Irish B1 Lucan
U11 Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Central Perth Predators C3 3 - 1 Grand River Mustangs B1 Fergus (A)
U13 Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Huron Heat C2 2 - 0 Mitchell Meteors C0 Mitchell Arena
U18 Feb 21
7:30P
Feb 21 7:30 PM Huron Heat C1 1 - 1 Lambton Attack C1 Watford
U15 Feb 21
7:45P
Feb 21 7:45 PM Sarnia Lady Sting B2 2 - 2 St. Thomas Panthers B2 Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U18 Feb 21
8:00P
Feb 21 8:00 PM Lambeth Lancers B1 1 - 1 Mitchell Meteors C1 Mitchell Arena
U15 Feb 22
5:30P
Feb 22 5:30 PM St. Thomas Panthers HL2 2 - 0 Lambeth Lancers C0 Lambeth
U9 Feb 22
6:00P
Feb 22 6:00 PM Lucan Irish C0 0 - 8 Lambton Attack C8 Alvinston
U13 Feb 22
6:45P
Feb 22 6:45 PM Wallaceburg Lakers HL0 0 - 7 St. Thomas Panthers HL7 Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U13 Feb 22
7:00P
Feb 22 7:00 PM Chatham-Kent Crush B5 5 - 0 Lambton Attack B0 Alvinston
U13 Feb 22
7:00P
Feb 22 7:00 PM St. Thomas Panthers C3 3 - 0 B.A.D. Blazers C0 Belmont
U13 Feb 22
8:00P
Feb 22 8:00 PM St. Marys Rock HL0 0 - 2 Tillsonburg Lightning C2 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U15 Feb 22
8:15P
Feb 22 8:15 PM Twin Centre Hericanes B0 0 - 2 Woodstock Wildcats B2 Southwood (Red)
U13 Feb 23
6:00P
Feb 23 6:00 PM Woodstock Wildcats HL0 0 - 5 Huron Heat HL5 Blyth
U18 Feb 23
6:00P
Feb 23 6:00 PM Ilderton Jets B0 0 - 3 London Devilettes B3 London Sports Park (North)
U11 Feb 23
7:00P
Feb 23 7:00 PM Windsor Wildcats B1 1 - 1 Lakeshore Lightning C1 ATC (C)
U13 Feb 23
7:00P
Feb 23 7:00 PM Wilmot Wolverines C2 2 - 0 Woodstock Wildcats C0 Southwood (Green)
U13 Feb 23
7:00P
Feb 23 7:00 PM Lambton Attack HL3 3 - 0 Lambeth Lancers C0 Lambeth
U15 Feb 23
7:00P
Feb 23 7:00 PM London Devilettes B0 0 - 2 Bluewater Hawks B2 Glencoe
U9 Feb 23
7:15P
Feb 23 7:15 PM St. Marys Rock C6 6 - 0 Stratford Aces C0 Rotary Complex (Rink B)
U15 Feb 23
8:30P
Feb 23 8:30 PM Central Perth Predators C4 4 - 0 Lambton Attack B0 Watford
U9 Feb 24
9:00A
Feb 24 9:00 AM Ilderton Jets HL Huron Heat HL Seaforth Arena
U9 Feb 24
10:00A
Feb 24 10:00 AM Tillsonburg Lightning C1 1 - 2 Woodstock Wildcats C2 Woodstock Civic
U13 Feb 24
10:00A
Feb 24 10:00 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers B2 2 - 0 London Devilettes B 6580 London Sports Park (South)
U11 Feb 24
10:45A
Feb 24 10:45 AM London Devilettes B6 6 - 1 Cambridge Roadrunners B1 Hespeler (2)
U9 Feb 24
10:50A
Feb 24 10:50 AM St. Marys Rock HL1 1 - 10 South Huron Sabres HL10 Stephen Township
U9 Feb 24
11:00A
Feb 24 11:00 AM Lambton Attack HL29 9 - 3 Central Perth Predators3 Elma-Logan Arena
U11 Feb 24
11:00A
Feb 24 11:00 AM North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL2 2 - 1 Ilderton Jets HL1 Ilderton
U18 Feb 24
11:30A
Feb 24 11:30 AM Huron Heat C2 2 - 3 London Devilettes C3 London Sports Park (South)
U9 Feb 24
12:00P
Feb 24 12:00 PM Lambeth Lancers C0 0 - 2 Lucan Irish C2 Lucan
U9 Feb 24
12:00P
Feb 24 12:00 PM Stratford Aces C1 1 - 5 Huron Heat C5 Seaforth Arena
U9 Feb 24
12:00P
Feb 24 12:00 PM Chatham-Kent Crush C0 0 - 3 Ilderton Jets C3 Ilderton
U9 Feb 24
12:00P
Feb 24 12:00 PM Bluewater Hawks HL Lambeth Lancers HL Lambeth
U11 Feb 24
12:00P
Feb 24 12:00 PM St. Marys Rock C2 2 - 2 Woodstock Wildcats B > C2 Woodstock Civic
U13 Feb 24
12:20P
Feb 24 12:20 PM Lambeth Lancers C0 0 - 6 South Huron Sabres C6 South Huron
U13 Feb 24
12:40P
Feb 24 12:40 PM Huron Heat HL Wallaceburg Lakers HL Wallaceburg
U11 Feb 24
12:50P
Feb 24 12:50 PM Lambton Attack C1 1 - 0 South Huron Sabres HL0 Stephen Township
U9 Feb 24
1:00P
Feb 24 1:00 PM Lambton Attack HL1 Zurich Thunder Zurich
U11 Feb 24
1:00P
Feb 24 1:00 PM Bluewater Hawks HL1 1 - 4 Huron Heat HL4 Seaforth Arena
U11 Feb 24
1:00P
Feb 24 1:00 PM B.A.D. Blazers C3 3 - 2 Twin Centre Hericanes C2 St. Clements
U9 Feb 24
1:20P
Feb 24 1:20 PM Sarnia Lady Sting C2 2 - 6 Lambton Attack C6 Greenwood
U13 Feb 24
1:45P
Feb 24 1:45 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars C Bluewater Hawks C Gemini (Green)
U13 Feb 24
1:50P
Feb 24 1:50 PM Mitchell Meteors C0 0 - 2 Wallaceburg Lakers C2 Wallaceburg
U11 Feb 24
2:15P
Feb 24 2:15 PM South Huron Sabres B3 3 - 1 Sarnia Lady Sting B1 Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U11 Feb 24
2:50P
Feb 24 2:50 PM Sarnia Lady Sting C1 1 - 6 South Huron Sabres C6 Stephen Township
U11 Feb 24
3:00P
Feb 24 3:00 PM Lambeth Lancers C1 1 - 2 Central Perth Predators C2 PERC
U13 Feb 24
3:00P
Feb 24 3:00 PM St. Thomas Panthers HL5 5 - 1 Woodstock Wildcats HL1 Woodstock Civic
U15 Feb 24
3:00P
Feb 24 3:00 PM Woodstock Wildcats C Tillsonburg Lightning C Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U15 Feb 24
3:00P
Feb 24 3:00 PM West Oxford Inferno C Wallaceburg Lakers C Wallaceburg
U13 Feb 24
3:30P
Feb 24 3:30 PM Woodstock Wildcats C0 0 - 1 Wilmot Wolverines C1 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
U13 Feb 24
3:45P
Feb 24 3:45 PM Huron Heat C0 0 - 2 Bluewater Hawks B2 Gemini (Green)
U13 Feb 24
4:00P
Feb 24 4:00 PM Twin Centre Hericanes C7 7 - 0 Stratford Aces C0 Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U13 Feb 24
4:00P
Feb 24 4:00 PM Chatham-Kent Crush C Central Perth Predators C PERC
U11 Feb 24
4:15P
Feb 24 4:15 PM Lambeth Lancers B Kitchener Lady Rangers B Sportsworld (Prac)
U13 Feb 24
4:15P
Feb 24 4:15 PM Mooretown Lady Flags C Tillsonburg Lightning C Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U15 Feb 24
4:15P
Feb 24 4:15 PM St. Thomas Panthers B0 0 - 5 Sarnia Lady Sting B5 Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U15 Feb 24
4:25P
Feb 24 4:25 PM Bluewater Hawks B0 0 - 0 Windsor Wildcats B0 Forest Glade (A)
U11 Feb 24
4:30P
Feb 24 4:30 PM Windsor Wildcats B2 2 - 1 Lambton Attack B1 Watford
U18 Feb 24
4:45P
Feb 24 4:45 PM St. Thomas Panthers B0 0 - 2 Mitchell Meteors C2 Mitchell Arena
U11 Feb 24
5:00P
Feb 24 5:00 PM Lakeshore Lightning C Ilderton Jets B Ilderton
U13 Feb 24
5:00P
Feb 24 5:00 PM London Devilettes B 6363 3 - 0 Stratford Aces B0 Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U15 Feb 24
5:30P
Feb 24 5:30 PM Huron Heat C2 2 - 1 Grand River Mustangs B1 Fergus (B)
U18 Feb 24
5:30P
Feb 24 5:30 PM London Devilettes C3 3 - 3 Sarnia Lady Sting C3 Clearwater (Blue)
U18 Feb 24
5:30P
Feb 24 5:30 PM West Oxford Inferno C1 1 - 0 B.A.D. Blazers C0 Belmont
U18 Feb 24
6:00P
Feb 24 6:00 PM London Devilettes B1 1 - 1 Woodstock Wildcats B1 Woodstock Civic
U13 Feb 24
6:05P
Feb 24 6:05 PM London Devilettes B 6580 0 - 1 Ilderton Jets B1 Ilderton
U13 Feb 24
6:30P
Feb 24 6:30 PM Sarnia Lady Sting B0 0 - 1 Lambton Attack B1 Watford
U18 Feb 24
6:40P
Feb 24 6:40 PM St. Thomas Panthers C South Huron Sabres HL South Huron
U15 Feb 24
7:30P
Feb 24 7:30 PM Wilmot Wolverines C3 3 - 0 Lambton Attack B0 Watford
U18 Feb 24
7:30P
Feb 24 7:30 PM Ilderton Jets C0 0 - 1 Lucan Irish C1 Lucan
U18 Feb 24
8:05P
Feb 24 8:05 PM Stratford Aces B South Huron Sabres B South Huron
U15 Feb 24
8:30P
Feb 24 8:30 PM Chatham-Kent Crush C1 1 - 1 B.A.D. Blazers C1 FlightExec Centre (APC)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 2:20 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 25, 2024 2:20 AM