OWHA :: Western Ontario Girls Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

162 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
U9 Feb 25
9:00A
Feb 25 9:00 AM Sarnia Lady Sting HL Hurst Lambton Attack HL2 Alvinston
U9 Feb 25
9:00A
Feb 25 9:00 AM South Huron Sabres HL North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL North Middlesex
U9 Feb 25
10:00A
Feb 25 10:00 AM St. Thomas Panthers C North Middlesex Jr. Stars C North Middlesex
U11 Feb 25
10:15A
Feb 25 10:15 AM Cambridge Roadrunners B London Devilettes B London Sports Park (North)
U18 Feb 25
10:30A
Feb 25 10:30 AM Mitchell Meteors C Stratford Aces B Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U11 Feb 25
11:00A
Feb 25 11:00 AM Ilderton Jets HL North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL North Middlesex
U11 Feb 25
11:00A
Feb 25 11:00 AM Lambton Attack C B.A.D. Blazers C Belmont
U11 Feb 25
11:00A
Feb 25 11:00 AM South Huron Sabres C Grand River Mustangs B Arthur
U11 Feb 25
11:00A
Feb 25 11:00 AM Lambeth Lancers C Woodstock Wildcats B > C Southwood (Green)
U15 Feb 25
11:00A
Feb 25 11:00 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers B Huron Heat C Central Huron CC
U13 Feb 25
11:15A
Feb 25 11:15 AM Woodstock Wildcats B London Devilettes B 658 London Sports Park (North)
U15 Feb 25
11:30A
Feb 25 11:30 AM Sarnia Lady Sting B Stratford Aces B Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U18 Feb 25
11:30A
Feb 25 11:30 AM Mooretown Lady Flags B Chatham-Kent Crush C Memorial
U9 Feb 25
11:45A
Feb 25 11:45 AM Ilderton Jets C St. Marys Rock C St. Marys (Blue)
U11 Feb 25
12:00P
Feb 25 12:00 PM Central Perth Predators C North Middlesex Jr. Stars C North Middlesex
U11 Feb 25
12:00P
Feb 25 12:00 PM Stratford Aces C St. Marys Rock C St. Marys (Rock)
U9 Feb 25
12:15P
Feb 25 12:15 PM Lambton Attack C Sarnia Lady Sting C Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U13 Feb 25
12:15P
Feb 25 12:15 PM Chatham-Kent Crush B London Devilettes B 636 London Sports Park (North)
U13 Feb 25
12:15P
Feb 25 12:15 PM Wallaceburg Lakers C Huron Heat C Central Huron CC
U13 Feb 25
12:30P
Feb 25 12:30 PM Lambton Attack B Stratford Aces B Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U9 Feb 25
1:00P
Feb 25 1:00 PM Huron Heat C Woodstock Wildcats C Woodstock Civic
U13 Feb 25
1:00P
Feb 25 1:00 PM Stratford Aces C North Middlesex Jr. Stars C North Middlesex
U9 Feb 25
1:15P
Feb 25 1:15 PM Lambton Attack HL1 Sarnia Lady Sting HL Girard Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U13 Feb 25
1:30P
Feb 25 1:30 PM Wallaceburg Lakers HL Ilderton Jets HL Ilderton
U15 Feb 25
1:30P
Feb 25 1:30 PM Wilmot Wolverines C Chatham-Kent Crush C Memorial
U11 Feb 25
2:15P
Feb 25 2:15 PM Huron Heat C Sarnia Lady Sting C Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U13 Feb 25
2:30P
Feb 25 2:30 PM Woodstock Wildcats C Twin Centre Hericanes C Wellesley
U13 Feb 25
2:30P
Feb 25 2:30 PM St. Thomas Panthers C Lakeshore Lightning B > C ATC (The Rock)
U9 Feb 25
2:45P
Feb 25 2:45 PM Stratford Aces C Tillsonburg Lightning C Tillsonburg (Campbell)
U11 Feb 25
3:00P
Feb 25 3:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers B Lambeth Lancers B Lambeth
U11 Feb 25
3:00P
Feb 25 3:00 PM Windsor Wildcats B Southpoint Stars C Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
U11 Feb 25
3:00P
Feb 25 3:00 PM Lucan Irish C > HL Bluewater Hawks HL WMMC
U11 Feb 25
3:30P
Feb 25 3:30 PM South Huron Sabres HL Twin Centre Hericanes C Wellesley
U11 Feb 25
3:40P
Feb 25 3:40 PM Sarnia Lady Sting B Lucan Irish B Lucan
U13 Feb 25
4:15P
Feb 25 4:15 PM Ilderton Jets B Kitchener Lady Rangers B Grand River
U11 Feb 25
5:00P
Feb 25 5:00 PM Lakeshore Lightning C Lambton Attack B Alvinston
U13 Feb 25
5:05P
Feb 25 5:05 PM South Huron Sabres C St. Marys Rock HL St. Marys (Rock)
U18 Feb 25
5:30P
Feb 25 5:30 PM Ilderton Jets C West Oxford Inferno C Embro
U15 Feb 25
6:00P
Feb 25 6:00 PM Lambton Attack C Lucan / Parkhill C Lucan
U15 Feb 25
6:00P
Feb 25 6:00 PM Grand River Mustangs B Lambeth Lancers B Lambeth
U13 Feb 25
6:40P
Feb 25 6:40 PM Bluewater Hawks B Mitchell Meteors C Mitchell Arena
U18 Feb 25
7:00P
Feb 25 7:00 PM Lambton Attack C Huron Heat C Seaforth Arena
U18 Feb 25
7:00P
Feb 25 7:00 PM London Devilettes C Wilmot Wolverines C Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U18 Feb 25
7:10P
Feb 25 7:10 PM B.A.D. Blazers C Lucan Irish C Lucan
U15 Feb 25
7:15P
Feb 25 7:15 PM Mooretown Lady Flags C St. Marys Rock C St. Marys (Rock)
U18 Feb 25
8:25P
Feb 25 8:25 PM London Devilettes B Lucan Irish B Lucan
U18 Feb 25
8:30P
Feb 25 8:30 PM Twin Centre Hericanes B St. Marys Rock B St. Marys (Rock)
U18 Feb 25
8:45P
Feb 25 8:45 PM South Huron Sabres B Lambeth Lancers B Lambeth
U11 Feb 26
6:00P
Feb 26 6:00 PM St. Thomas Panthers HL Lambton Attack C Watford
U11 Feb 26
6:00P
Feb 26 6:00 PM Mooretown Lady Flags C Sarnia Lady Sting C Pat Stapleton Arena
U18 Feb 26
6:30P
Feb 26 6:30 PM Stratford Aces B Twin Centre Hericanes B Wellesley
U9 Feb 26
7:00P
Feb 26 7:00 PM St. Marys Rock C Ilderton Jets C Ilderton
U11 Feb 26
7:00P
Feb 26 7:00 PM Huron Heat C North Middlesex Jr. Stars C North Middlesex
U18 Feb 26
9:00P
Feb 26 9:00 PM West Oxford Inferno B Ilderton Jets B Ilderton
U13 Feb 27
6:30P
Feb 27 6:30 PM Central Perth Predators C Huron Heat C Seaforth Arena
U15 Feb 27
7:30P
Feb 27 7:30 PM Ilderton Jets C Huron Heat C Seaforth Arena
U15 Feb 28
6:00P
Feb 28 6:00 PM Twin Centre Hericanes B Stratford Aces B Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U13 Feb 28
6:45P
Feb 28 6:45 PM London Devilettes B 658 St. Marys Rock B St. Marys (Blue)
U11 Feb 28
7:00P
Feb 28 7:00 PM Huron Heat C Woodstock Wildcats B > C Woodstock Civic
U18 Feb 28
7:30P
Feb 28 7:30 PM Lambton Attack C London Devilettes C Kinsmen Arena (B)
U15 Feb 28
8:00P
Feb 28 8:00 PM St. Thomas Panthers HL West Oxford Inferno C Thamesford
U18 Feb 28
9:00P
Feb 28 9:00 PM B.A.D. Blazers C West Oxford Inferno C Thamesford
U18 Feb 29
6:30P
Feb 29 6:30 PM Stratford Aces B Lambeth Lancers B Lambeth
U13 Feb 29
7:00P
Feb 29 7:00 PM Mooretown Lady Flags B Lambton Attack B Alvinston
U13 Feb 29
7:00P
Feb 29 7:00 PM Lucan Irish C B.A.D. Blazers C Belmont
U15 Feb 29
8:15P
Feb 29 8:15 PM Lucan Irish B Woodstock Wildcats B Southwood (Red)
U15 Feb 29
8:30P
Feb 29 8:30 PM Lambeth Lancers B Ilderton Jets C Ilderton
U18 Feb 29
8:30P
Feb 29 8:30 PM Woodstock Wildcats B West Oxford Inferno B Thamesford
U13 Mar 01
6:00P
Mar 01 6:00 PM Lambton Attack B London Devilettes B 636 London Sports Park (North)
U18 Mar 01
7:00P
Mar 01 7:00 PM West Oxford Inferno B London Devilettes B London Sports Park (North)
U18 Mar 01
7:35P
Mar 01 7:35 PM St. Marys Rock B Mooretown Lady Flags B MSC (Rink 1)
U15 Mar 01
7:40P
Mar 01 7:40 PM Bluewater Hawks B Ilderton Jets B Ilderton
U15 Mar 01
8:00P
Mar 01 8:00 PM Tillsonburg Lightning C Woodstock Wildcats C Southwood (Green)
U15 Mar 01
8:30P
Mar 01 8:30 PM Lambeth Lancers C Lambton Attack C Watford
U13 Mar 02
9:00A
Mar 02 9:00 AM Ilderton Jets B Southpoint Stars B Glencoe
U9 Mar 02
11:00A
Mar 02 11:00 AM Lambton Attack HL1 Stratford Aces HL Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U11 Mar 02
11:10A
Mar 02 11:10 AM Grand River Mustangs B Mooretown Lady Flags C MSC (Rink 2)
U9 Mar 02
12:00P
Mar 02 12:00 PM Zurich Thunder Lucan Irish HL Lucan
U13 Mar 02
12:00P
Mar 02 12:00 PM St. Marys Rock B Woodstock Wildcats B Woodstock Civic
U13 Mar 02
12:05P
Mar 02 12:05 PM London Devilettes B 636 Mooretown Lady Flags B MSC (Rink 1)
U11 Mar 02
12:15P
Mar 02 12:15 PM Southpoint Stars C Bluewater Hawks B Gemini (Green)
U15 Mar 02
12:20P
Mar 02 12:20 PM St. Marys Rock C Mooretown Lady Flags C MSC (Rink 2)
U11 Mar 02
12:30P
Mar 02 12:30 PM Ilderton Jets B Lakeshore Lightning C ATC (The Rock)
U11 Mar 02
12:50P
Mar 02 12:50 PM Twin Centre Hericanes C South Huron Sabres HL Stephen Township
U13 Mar 02
1:00P
Mar 02 1:00 PM Ilderton Jets HL St. Thomas Panthers HL St. Thomas Memorial
U11 Mar 02
1:15P
Mar 02 1:15 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL Bluewater Hawks HL Gemini (Green)
U9 Mar 02
1:20P
Mar 02 1:20 PM Mooretown Lady Flags C Lambton Attack C Greenwood
U13 Mar 02
1:30P
Mar 02 1:30 PM Lambeth Lancers C Mooretown Lady Flags C MSC (Rink 2)
U11 Mar 02
1:50P
Mar 02 1:50 PM Mooretown Lady Flags B South Huron Sabres B Stephen Township
U13 Mar 02
1:50P
Mar 02 1:50 PM Chatham-Kent Crush C Lakeshore Lightning B > C ATC (The Rock)
U13 Mar 02
2:00P
Mar 02 2:00 PM Stratford Aces C Woodstock Wildcats C Woodstock Civic
U15 Mar 02
2:00P
Mar 02 2:00 PM Ayr Rockets B > C St. Thomas Panthers C St. Thomas Memorial
U11 Mar 02
2:15P
Mar 02 2:15 PM St. Marys Rock B Sarnia Lady Sting B Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U9 Mar 02
2:45P
Mar 02 2:45 PM Tillsonburg Lightning C St. Marys Rock C St. Marys (Blue)
U13 Mar 02
2:45P
Mar 02 2:45 PM Chatham-Kent Crush B Stratford Aces B Rotary Complex (Rink B)
U15 Mar 02
3:00P
Mar 02 3:00 PM Lambton Attack C Wallaceburg Lakers C Wallaceburg
U18 Mar 02
3:00P
Mar 02 3:00 PM West Oxford Inferno B Woodstock Wildcats B Woodstock Civic
U15 Mar 02
3:10P
Mar 02 3:10 PM London Devilettes B Lakeshore Lightning B ATC (The Rock)
U13 Mar 02
3:15P
Mar 02 3:15 PM Lambton Attack B Sarnia Lady Sting B Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U15 Mar 02
4:00P
Mar 02 4:00 PM West Oxford Inferno C St. Thomas Panthers HL St. Thomas Memorial
U11 Mar 02
4:15P
Mar 02 4:15 PM Cambridge Roadrunners B Kitchener Lady Rangers B Sportsworld (Prac)
U15 Mar 02
4:15P
Mar 02 4:15 PM Stratford Aces B Sarnia Lady Sting B Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U15 Mar 02
4:30P
Mar 02 4:30 PM St. Thomas Panthers B Lucan Irish B Lucan
U18 Mar 02
4:30P
Mar 02 4:30 PM Huron Heat C Wilmot Wolverines C Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
U15 Mar 02
4:40P
Mar 02 4:40 PM Ilderton Jets B Windsor Wildcats B Forest Glade (B)
U11 Mar 02
4:45P
Mar 02 4:45 PM Wilmot Wolverines B London Devilettes B London Sports Park (North)
U11 Mar 02
5:00P
Mar 02 5:00 PM South Huron Sabres C Lambeth Lancers C Lambeth
U13 Mar 02
5:00P
Mar 02 5:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers C St. Thomas Panthers C St. Thomas Memorial
U15 Mar 02
5:30P
Mar 02 5:30 PM Ilderton Jets C Grand River Mustangs B Fergus (B)
U18 Mar 02
5:30P
Mar 02 5:30 PM Lambton Attack C Sarnia Lady Sting C Clearwater (Blue)
U18 Mar 02
5:30P
Mar 02 5:30 PM Lucan Irish C B.A.D. Blazers C Belmont
U18 Mar 02
6:00P
Mar 02 6:00 PM South Huron Sabres HL St. Thomas Panthers C St. Thomas Memorial
U13 Mar 02
6:15P
Mar 02 6:15 PM Southpoint Stars B Kitchener Lady Rangers B Sportsworld (Prac)
U15 Mar 02
7:00P
Mar 02 7:00 PM Lucan / Parkhill C Lambeth Lancers C Lambeth
U18 Mar 02
7:15P
Mar 02 7:15 PM Twin Centre Hericanes B St. Thomas Panthers B Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U15 Mar 02
7:30P
Mar 02 7:30 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers B Lambton Attack B Watford
U11 Mar 03
10:00A
Mar 03 10:00 AM Grand River Mustangs B Huron Heat C Central Huron CC
U13 Mar 03
10:30A
Mar 03 10:30 AM Woodstock Wildcats C Stratford Aces C Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U11 Mar 03
10:50A
Mar 03 10:50 AM Ilderton Jets B Windsor Wildcats B WFCU (Grenon)
U9 Mar 03
11:00A
Mar 03 11:00 AM Lambeth Lancers HL Zurich Thunder Hensall Arena
U11 Mar 03
11:00A
Mar 03 11:00 AM Bluewater Hawks HL North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL North Middlesex
U13 Mar 03
11:15A
Mar 03 11:15 AM B.A.D. Blazers C Bluewater Hawks B Gemini (Green)
U13 Mar 03
11:30A
Mar 03 11:30 AM Sarnia Lady Sting B Chatham-Kent Crush B Memorial
U18 Mar 03
11:30A
Mar 03 11:30 AM Mooretown Lady Flags B Stratford Aces B Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U13 Mar 03
12:00P
Mar 03 12:00 PM Tillsonburg Lightning C South Huron Sabres C Stephen Township
U15 Mar 03
12:00P
Mar 03 12:00 PM Lambton Attack B Grand River Mustangs B Fergus (B)
U15 Mar 03
12:15P
Mar 03 12:15 PM Windsor Wildcats B Bluewater Hawks B Gemini (Green)
U15 Mar 03
12:15P
Mar 03 12:15 PM Lakeshore Lightning B London Devilettes B London Sports Park (North)
U15 Mar 03
1:00P
Mar 03 1:00 PM St. Thomas Panthers B Stratford Aces B Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U11 Mar 03
1:30P
Mar 03 1:30 PM Lambton Attack C Twin Centre Hericanes C Wellesley
U13 Mar 03
2:30P
Mar 03 2:30 PM Huron Heat C Lucan Irish C Lucan
U18 Mar 03
2:30P
Mar 03 2:30 PM Lambeth Lancers B Twin Centre Hericanes B Wellesley
U11 Mar 03
2:45P
Mar 03 2:45 PM Mooretown Lady Flags B Sarnia Lady Sting B Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U9 Mar 03
3:00P
Mar 03 3:00 PM Chatham-Kent Crush C Bluewater Hawks C WMMC
U11 Mar 03
3:00P
Mar 03 3:00 PM Cambridge Roadrunners B Lambeth Lancers B Lambeth
U13 Mar 03
3:00P
Mar 03 3:00 PM Ilderton Jets HL Woodstock Wildcats HL Woodstock Civic
U15 Mar 03
3:00P
Mar 03 3:00 PM Chatham-Kent Crush C Kitchener Lady Rangers B Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
U11 Mar 03
3:10P
Mar 03 3:10 PM Lucan Irish C > HL Mooretown Lady Flags HL MSC (Rink 2)
U11 Mar 03
3:30P
Mar 03 3:30 PM Lambton Attack B Southpoint Stars C Wheatley
U13 Mar 03
3:30P
Mar 03 3:30 PM Southpoint Stars B Kitchener Lady Rangers B Activa (Tom Graham)
U15 Mar 03
3:30P
Mar 03 3:30 PM Sarnia Lady Sting B Twin Centre Hericanes B Wellesley
U11 Mar 03
4:00P
Mar 03 4:00 PM Lucan Irish B St. Marys Rock B St. Marys (Rock)
U11 Mar 03
4:00P
Mar 03 4:00 PM Woodstock Wildcats B > C South Huron Sabres C Stephen Township
U11 Mar 03
4:00P
Mar 03 4:00 PM Mooretown Lady Flags C Lambeth Lancers C Lambeth
U13 Mar 03
4:00P
Mar 03 4:00 PM London Devilettes B 658 Woodstock Wildcats B Woodstock Civic
U15 Mar 03
4:00P
Mar 03 4:00 PM Lucan / Parkhill C Lambton Attack C Alvinston
U13 Mar 03
4:20P
Mar 03 4:20 PM Chatham-Kent Crush B Mooretown Lady Flags B MSC (Rink 2)
U13 Mar 03
5:00P
Mar 03 5:00 PM St. Thomas Panthers C Chatham-Kent Crush C Ken Houston
U15 Mar 03
5:00P
Mar 03 5:00 PM Mooretown Lady Flags C Woodstock Wildcats C Woodstock Civic
U18 Mar 03
5:00P
Mar 03 5:00 PM Wilmot Wolverines C Lambton Attack C Alvinston
U11 Mar 03
6:00P
Mar 03 6:00 PM London Devilettes B Wilmot Wolverines B Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U13 Mar 03
6:00P
Mar 03 6:00 PM Mooretown Lady Flags C Lambeth Lancers C Lambeth
U15 Mar 03
6:00P
Mar 03 6:00 PM Woodstock Wildcats B Lucan Irish B Lucan
U13 Mar 03
6:15P
Mar 03 6:15 PM Southpoint Stars B St. Marys Rock B St. Marys (Rock)
U15 Mar 03
7:00P
Mar 03 7:00 PM B.A.D. Blazers C Wilmot Wolverines C Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U18 Mar 03
7:00P
Mar 03 7:00 PM London Devilettes C Huron Heat C Seaforth Arena
U18 Mar 03
7:10P
Mar 03 7:10 PM St. Thomas Panthers C Lucan Irish C Lucan
U15 Mar 03
7:15P
Mar 03 7:15 PM Huron Heat C Lambeth Lancers B Lambeth
U15 Mar 03
7:20P
Mar 03 7:20 PM Ayr Rockets B > C St. Marys Rock C St. Marys (Rock)
U18 Mar 03
8:00P
Mar 03 8:00 PM Sarnia Lady Sting C Tillsonburg Lightning C Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U18 Mar 03
8:25P
Mar 03 8:25 PM Woodstock Wildcats B Lucan Irish B Lucan
U18 Mar 03
8:30P
Mar 03 8:30 PM South Huron Sabres B St. Marys Rock B St. Marys (Rock)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 2:48 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 25, 2024 2:48 AM