OWHA :: Western Ontario Girls Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
November 2022
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U11 Nov 01
6:00P
Nov 01 6:00 PM St. Thomas Panthers HL3 3 - 2 B.A.D. Blazers HL2 East Elgin (Kinsmen)
U11 Nov 01
7:00P
Nov 01 7:00 PM Woodstock Wildcats HL White7 7 - 1 Woodstock Wildcats HL Black1 Woodstock Civic
U11 Nov 02
6:00P
Nov 02 6:00 PM Ilderton Jets HL0 0 - 6 North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL6 North Middlesex
U13 Nov 02
7:00P
Nov 02 7:00 PM St. Thomas Panthers HL0 0 - 11 North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL11 North Middlesex
U13 Nov 04
6:30P
Nov 04 6:30 PM Lambton Attack HL2 2 - 2 St. Thomas Panthers HL2 St. Thomas Memorial
U11 Nov 05
10:00A
Nov 05 10:00 AM Lucan Irish C0 0 - 10 Lambeth Lancers C10 Lambeth
U11 Nov 05
1:00P
Nov 05 1:00 PM B.A.D. Blazers HL1 1 - 0 Woodstock Wildcats HL White0 Woodstock Civic
U11 Nov 05
2:00P
Nov 05 2:00 PM Lambton Attack C8 8 - 0 Ilderton Jets HL0 Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U11 Nov 05
2:00P
Nov 05 2:00 PM St. Marys Rock C9 9 - 2 St. Thomas Panthers HL2 St. Thomas Memorial
U13 Nov 05
3:00P
Nov 05 3:00 PM Tillsonburg Lightning C0 0 - 12 Twin Centre Hericanes C12 St. Clements
U11 Nov 05
3:00P
Nov 05 3:00 PM Mooretown Lady Flags B7 7 - 0 Ilderton Jets C0 Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U11 Nov 05
3:00P
Nov 05 3:00 PM Woodstock Wildcats C6 6 - 0 South Huron Sabres C0 Stephen Township
U15 Nov 05
3:20P
Nov 05 3:20 PM Chatham-Kent Crush C2 2 - 5 Wallaceburg Lakers C5 Wallaceburg
U13 Nov 05
3:45P
Nov 05 3:45 PM B.A.D. Blazers C1 1 - 6 London Devilettes C6 London Sports Park
U15 Nov 05
4:00P
Nov 05 4:00 PM Lucan Irish C2 2 - 0 St. Thomas Panthers HL0 St. Thomas Memorial
U11 Nov 05
4:15P
Nov 05 4:15 PM Stratford Aces C1 1 - 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers C0 Sportsworld (Prac)
U18 Nov 05
4:30P
Nov 05 4:30 PM Lucan Irish C3 3 - 0 Sarnia Lady Sting C0 Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U13 Nov 05
5:00P
Nov 05 5:00 PM Bluewater Hawks C1 1 - 2 Chatham-Kent Crush C2 Memorial
U13 Nov 05
5:00P
Nov 05 5:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers C0 0 - 2 Lambeth Lancers C2 Lambeth
U18 Nov 05
6:35P
Nov 05 6:35 PM Tillsonburg Lightning C3 3 - 2 South Huron Sabres C2 South Huron
U18 Nov 05
8:10P
Nov 05 8:10 PM Chatham-Kent Crush C1 1 - 4 Ilderton Jets C4 Ilderton
U13 Nov 06
10:00A
Nov 06 10:00 AM St. Marys Rock C2 2 - 4 Huron Heat C4 Central Huron CC
U18 Nov 06
12:00P
Nov 06 12:00 PM South Huron Sabres C1 1 - 1 Huron Heat C1 Central Huron CC
U11 Nov 06
12:00P
Nov 06 12:00 PM Bluewater Hawks C2 2 - 3 Lambton Attack C3 Alvinston
U11 Nov 06
12:00P
Nov 06 12:00 PM Mooretown Lady Flags HL5 5 - 0 North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL0 North Middlesex
U11 Nov 06
12:00P
Nov 06 12:00 PM Huron Heat HL0 0 - 5 St. Marys Rock C5 St. Marys (Rock)
U13 Nov 06
1:00P
Nov 06 1:00 PM St. Thomas Panthers HL0 0 - 8 North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL8 North Middlesex
U11 Nov 06
3:30P
Nov 06 3:30 PM Woodstock Wildcats HL Black1 1 - 1 St. Thomas Panthers HL1 Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U13 Nov 06
4:00P
Nov 06 4:00 PM Stratford Aces C1 1 - 5 Woodstock Wildcats C5 Woodstock Civic
U18 Nov 06
4:00P
Nov 06 4:00 PM Sarnia Lady Sting C2 2 - 3 West Oxford Inferno C3 Embro
U11 Nov 06
4:00P
Nov 06 4:00 PM Ilderton Jets C2 2 - 3 Lambeth Lancers C3 Lambeth
U13 Nov 06
5:00P
Nov 06 5:00 PM Huron Heat C3 3 - 0 St. Marys Rock C0 St. Marys (Rock)
U13 Nov 06
5:30P
Nov 06 5:30 PM Twin Centre Hericanes C1 1 - 2 Central Perth Predators C2 PERC
U13 Nov 06
5:45P
Nov 06 5:45 PM South Huron Sabres C1 1 - 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers C0 Grand River
U13 Nov 06
5:50P
Nov 06 5:50 PM London Devilettes C9 9 - 0 Wallaceburg Lakers C0 Wallaceburg
U15 Nov 06
6:00P
Nov 06 6:00 PM Mooretown Lady Flags C1 1 - 4 Lucan Irish C4 Lucan
U13 Nov 06
6:15P
Nov 06 6:15 PM B.A.D. Blazers C2 2 - 2 Lambeth Lancers C2 Lambeth
U11 Nov 06
6:20P
Nov 06 6:20 PM Wallaceburg Lakers C1 1 - 2 Mooretown Lady Flags B2 MSC (Rink 2)
U18 Nov 06
6:30P
Nov 06 6:30 PM Chatham-Kent Crush C0 0 - 4 Tillsonburg Lightning C4 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U18 Nov 06
8:55P
Nov 06 8:55 PM Ilderton Jets C1 1 - 5 Mitchell Meteors C5 Mitchell Arena
U15 Nov 07
8:00P
Nov 07 8:00 PM Ilderton Jets C0 0 - 1 Lambton Attack C1 Watford
U18 Nov 07
8:45P
Nov 07 8:45 PM West Oxford Inferno C3 3 - 1 St. Thomas Panthers C1 Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U13 Nov 08
8:00P
Nov 08 8:00 PM St. Marys Rock C0 0 - 4 South Huron Sabres C4 Stephen Township
U15 Nov 08
8:15P
Nov 08 8:15 PM South Huron Sabres C1 1 - 5 St. Marys Rock C5 St. Marys (Blue)
U11 Nov 09
6:00P
Nov 09 6:00 PM Bluewater Hawks C8 8 - 1 North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL1 North Middlesex
U15 Nov 09
8:15P
Nov 09 8:15 PM Lucan Irish C4 4 - 1 Ilderton Jets C1 Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U18 Nov 09
8:30P
Nov 09 8:30 PM South Huron Sabres C4 4 - 1 London Devilettes C1 Kinsmen Arena (A)
U15 Nov 10
8:30P
Nov 10 8:30 PM Central Perth Predators C1 1 - 4 St. Marys Rock C4 St. Marys (Rock)
U13 Nov 11
6:30P
Nov 11 6:30 PM Mooretown Lady Flags HL4 4 - 2 St. Thomas Panthers HL2 St. Thomas Memorial
U15 Nov 11
7:00P
Nov 11 7:00 PM Central Perth Predators C3 3 - 3 Woodstock Wildcats C3 Southwood (Green)
U13 Nov 11
7:15P
Nov 11 7:15 PM Twin Centre Hericanes C8 8 - 1 Tillsonburg Lightning C1 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U11 Nov 12
10:00A
Nov 12 10:00 AM Mooretown Lady Flags B7 7 - 0 Lambeth Lancers C0 Lambeth
U11 Nov 12
12:00P
Nov 12 12:00 PM St. Thomas Panthers HL2 2 - 3 Woodstock Wildcats HL Black3 Woodstock Civic
U13 Nov 12
12:30P
Nov 12 12:30 PM Lambton Attack HL1 1 - 0 Mooretown Lady Flags HL0 MSC (Rink 2)
U13 Nov 12
12:30P
Nov 12 12:30 PM Huron Heat C3 3 - 6 South Huron Sabres C6 South Huron
U13 Nov 12
1:00P
Nov 12 1:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL3 3 - 1 St. Thomas Panthers HL1 St. Thomas Memorial
U11 Nov 12
1:00P
Nov 12 1:00 PM St. Marys Rock C4 4 - 4 Woodstock Wildcats HL White4 Woodstock Civic
U11 Nov 12
2:00P
Nov 12 2:00 PM Mooretown Lady Flags HL0 0 - 1 Ilderton Jets HL1 Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U11 Nov 12
2:00P
Nov 12 2:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL1 1 - 1 Sarnia Lady Sting HL1 Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U15 Nov 12
2:50P
Nov 12 2:50 PM St. Marys Rock C6 6 - 1 South Huron Sabres C1 South Huron
U11 Nov 12
3:00P
Nov 12 3:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers C3 3 - 0 Ilderton Jets C0 Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U11 Nov 12
3:00P
Nov 12 3:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers C0 0 - 1 South Huron Sabres C1 Stephen Township
U15 Nov 12
3:20P
Nov 12 3:20 PM Lucan Irish C1 1 - 6 Wallaceburg Lakers C6 Wallaceburg
U15 Nov 12
4:00P
Nov 12 4:00 PM Mooretown Lady Flags C St. Thomas Panthers HL St. Thomas Memorial
U13 Nov 12
4:30P
Nov 12 4:30 PM St. Thomas Panthers C1 1 - 2 London Devilettes C2 Kinsmen Arena (B)
U13 Nov 12
4:30P
Nov 12 4:30 PM Mitchell Meteors C3 3 - 0 Tillsonburg Lightning C0 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U18 Nov 12
4:30P
Nov 12 4:30 PM St. Thomas Panthers C1 1 - 0 Sarnia Lady Sting C0 Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U13 Nov 12
5:00P
Nov 12 5:00 PM B.A.D. Blazers C0 0 - 0 Ilderton Jets C0 Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U15 Nov 12
5:10P
Nov 12 5:10 PM Chatham-Kent Crush C1 1 - 1 Lambton Attack C1 Watford
U18 Nov 12
8:10P
Nov 12 8:10 PM Huron Heat C3 3 - 2 Ilderton Jets C2 Ilderton
U18 Nov 12
8:30P
Nov 12 8:30 PM Tillsonburg Lightning C2 2 - 1 Lucan Irish C1 Lucan
U11 Nov 13
8:30A
Nov 13 8:30 AM Woodstock Wildcats C10 10 - 0 Stratford Aces C0 Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U13 Nov 13
9:30A
Nov 13 9:30 AM South Huron Sabres C5 5 - 3 Stratford Aces C3 Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U13 Nov 13
11:00A
Nov 13 11:00 AM Wallaceburg Lakers C1 1 - 3 B.A.D. Blazers C3 Belmont
U18 Nov 13
12:00P
Nov 13 12:00 PM Mitchell Meteors C9 9 - 2 Huron Heat C2 Central Huron CC
U11 Nov 13
12:00P
Nov 13 12:00 PM St. Marys Rock C4 4 - 2 B.A.D. Blazers HL2 Belmont
U13 Nov 13
12:30P
Nov 13 12:30 PM St. Thomas Panthers C0 0 - 2 Chatham-Kent Crush C2 Memorial
U13 Nov 13
3:00P
Nov 13 3:00 PM Ilderton Jets C1 1 - 1 Bluewater Hawks C1 WMMC
U13 Nov 13
3:00P
Nov 13 3:00 PM Mitchell Meteors C1 1 - 2 Woodstock Wildcats C2 Woodstock Civic
U11 Nov 13
3:30P
Nov 13 3:30 PM Woodstock Wildcats HL White8 8 - 3 St. Thomas Panthers HL3 Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U13 Nov 13
4:00P
Nov 13 4:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL5 5 - 0 Lambton Attack HL0 Alvinston
U11 Nov 13
4:00P
Nov 13 4:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers C3 3 - 0 Lucan Irish C0 Lucan
U11 Nov 13
4:00P
Nov 13 4:00 PM Bluewater Hawks C3 3 - 0 Mooretown Lady Flags HL0 MSC (Rink 2)
U11 Nov 13
4:30P
Nov 13 4:30 PM South Huron Sabres C3 3 - 2 Central Perth Predators C2 PERC
U13 Nov 13
5:00P
Nov 13 5:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers C2 2 - 0 St. Marys Rock C0 St. Marys (Rock)
U15 Nov 13
5:00P
Nov 13 5:00 PM Huron Heat C1 1 - 3 West Oxford Inferno C3 Embro
U15 Nov 13
5:00P
Nov 13 5:00 PM South Huron Sabres C2 2 - 3 Woodstock Wildcats C3 Woodstock Civic
U18 Nov 13
5:00P
Nov 13 5:00 PM West Oxford Inferno C2 2 - 1 Chatham-Kent Crush C1 Blenheim
U15 Nov 13
5:10P
Nov 13 5:10 PM Chatham-Kent Crush C1 1 - 0 Mooretown Lady Flags C0 MSC (Rink 2)
U11 Nov 13
5:30P
Nov 13 5:30 PM Mooretown Lady Flags B6 6 - 0 St. Thomas Panthers C0 Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U18 Nov 13
5:45P
Nov 13 5:45 PM Lucan Irish C4 4 - 1 London Devilettes C1 Western Fair (Tony's Pizza)
U15 Nov 13
6:00P
Nov 13 6:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers C3 3 - 1 Lucan Irish C1 Lucan
U15 Nov 13
6:30P
Nov 13 6:30 PM St. Thomas Panthers HL0 0 - 4 Central Perth Predators C4 PERC
U15 Nov 13
7:00P
Nov 13 7:00 PM Lambeth Lancers C0 0 - 7 St. Marys Rock C7 St. Marys (Rock)
U18 Nov 13
8:00P
Nov 13 8:00 PM South Huron Sabres C2 2 - 2 Tillsonburg Lightning C2 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U13 Nov 14
7:00P
Nov 14 7:00 PM St. Thomas Panthers HL2 2 - 1 Lambton Attack HL1 Watford
U18 Nov 14
8:45P
Nov 14 8:45 PM London Devilettes C2 2 - 8 St. Thomas Panthers C8 Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U18 Nov 14
9:00P
Nov 14 9:00 PM Tillsonburg Lightning C1 1 - 1 West Oxford Inferno C1 Thamesford
U18 Nov 16
6:45P
Nov 16 6:45 PM Huron Heat C0 0 - 3 Mitchell Meteors C3 Mitchell Arena
U11 Nov 16
7:30P
Nov 16 7:30 PM Ilderton Jets C1 1 - 2 Lucan Irish C2 Lucan
U15 Nov 16
7:45P
Nov 16 7:45 PM St. Marys Rock C9 9 - 0 St. Thomas Panthers HL0 Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U13 Nov 17
7:00P
Nov 17 7:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers C0 0 - 4 Central Perth Predators C4 Elma-Logan Arena
U18 Nov 18
7:00P
Nov 18 7:00 PM Sarnia Lady Sting C1 1 - 5 Tillsonburg Lightning C5 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U11 Nov 19
10:00A
Nov 19 10:00 AM St. Thomas Panthers C1 1 - 1 Lambeth Lancers C1 Lambeth
U11 Nov 19
11:30A
Nov 19 11:30 AM Lambton Attack C4 4 - 0 Mooretown Lady Flags HL0 MSC (Rink 2)
U13 Nov 19
12:50P
Nov 19 12:50 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL6 6 - 1 Mooretown Lady Flags HL1 MSC (Rink 2)
U11 Nov 19
2:00P
Nov 19 2:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL1 1 - 0 Ilderton Jets HL0 Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U13 Nov 19
2:10P
Nov 19 2:10 PM St. Thomas Panthers C6 6 - 2 Wallaceburg Lakers C2 Wallaceburg
U11 Nov 19
3:20P
Nov 19 3:20 PM Lucan Irish C1 1 - 4 Wallaceburg Lakers C4 Wallaceburg
U13 Nov 19
4:30P
Nov 19 4:30 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers C9 9 - 0 Tillsonburg Lightning C0 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U15 Nov 19
5:10P
Nov 19 5:10 PM St. Thomas Panthers HL1 1 - 2 Lambton Attack C2 Watford
U15 Nov 19
7:00P
Nov 19 7:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers C4 4 - 0 Ilderton Jets C0 Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U13 Nov 20
4:00P
Nov 20 4:00 PM Mooretown Lady Flags HL2 2 - 1 Lambton Attack HL1 Alvinston
U13 Nov 20
4:30P
Nov 20 4:30 PM Huron Heat C1 1 - 3 Kitchener Lady Rangers C3 Grand River
U13 Nov 20
5:30P
Nov 20 5:30 PM Mitchell Meteors C3 3 - 2 Central Perth Predators C2 PERC
U15 Nov 20
5:30P
Nov 20 5:30 PM Lambeth Lancers C2 2 - 2 Mooretown Lady Flags C2 MSC (Rink 1)
U18 Nov 20
6:00P
Nov 20 6:00 PM Sarnia Lady Sting C4 4 - 8 Ilderton Jets C8 Ilderton
U15 Nov 20
6:45P
Nov 20 6:45 PM Lambton Attack C1 1 - 1 Lucan Irish C1 Lucan
U18 Nov 20
8:00P
Nov 20 8:00 PM West Oxford Inferno C1 1 - 3 Tillsonburg Lightning C3 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U18 Nov 21
7:00P
Nov 21 7:00 PM Huron Heat C1 1 - 0 Tillsonburg Lightning C0 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U15 Nov 22
7:00P
Nov 22 7:00 PM St. Thomas Panthers HL0 0 - 7 Woodstock Wildcats C7 Woodstock Civic
U15 Nov 22
7:30P
Nov 22 7:30 PM Lambeth Lancers C2 2 - 8 Huron Heat C8 Seaforth Arena
U13 Nov 23
6:45P
Nov 23 6:45 PM Tillsonburg Lightning C0 0 - 8 Mitchell Meteors C8 Mitchell Arena
U15 Nov 23
8:15P
Nov 23 8:15 PM Lambeth Lancers C3 3 - 0 Ilderton Jets C0 Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U11 Nov 24
5:30P
Nov 24 5:30 PM South Huron Sabres C1 1 - 3 Huron Heat C3 Blyth
U15 Nov 24
8:00P
Nov 24 8:00 PM Woodstock Wildcats C1 1 - 5 Central Perth Predators C5 Elma-Logan Arena
U15 Nov 25
8:00P
Nov 25 8:00 PM West Oxford Inferno C4 4 - 2 Woodstock Wildcats C2 Southwood (Green)
U13 Nov 26
11:15A
Nov 26 11:15 AM Bluewater Hawks C0 0 - 2 London Devilettes C2 London Sports Park
U13 Nov 26
12:30P
Nov 26 12:30 PM Central Perth Predators C4 4 - 4 South Huron Sabres C4 South Huron
U13 Nov 26
12:50P
Nov 26 12:50 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL2 2 - 2 Mooretown Lady Flags HL2 MSC (Rink 2)
U11 Nov 26
1:00P
Nov 26 1:00 PM St. Marys Rock C7 7 - 0 Woodstock Wildcats HL Black0 Woodstock Civic
U11 Nov 26
2:00P
Nov 26 2:00 PM Bluewater Hawks C7 7 - 0 Ilderton Jets HL0 Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U15 Nov 26
2:50P
Nov 26 2:50 PM Huron Heat C0 0 - 0 South Huron Sabres C0 South Huron
U13 Nov 26
3:00P
Nov 26 3:00 PM Twin Centre Hericanes C0 0 - 1 Woodstock Wildcats C1 Woodstock Civic
U11 Nov 26
3:00P
Nov 26 3:00 PM Stratford Aces C1 1 - 0 South Huron Sabres C0 Stephen Township
U13 Nov 26
4:45P
Nov 26 4:45 PM Stratford Aces C2 2 - 6 Mitchell Meteors C6 Mitchell Arena
U13 Nov 26
5:00P
Nov 26 5:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers C1 1 - 1 Ilderton Jets C1 Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U18 Nov 26
7:30P
Nov 26 7:30 PM Mitchell Meteors C1 1 - 2 Chatham-Kent Crush C2 Ken Houston
U11 Nov 27
9:30A
Nov 27 9:30 AM Central Perth Predators C4 4 - 1 Stratford Aces C1 Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U13 Nov 27
11:00A
Nov 27 11:00 AM Ilderton Jets C0 0 - 3 B.A.D. Blazers C3 Belmont
U11 Nov 27
11:00A
Nov 27 11:00 AM Huron Heat HL3 3 - 0 Woodstock Wildcats HL White0 Southwood (Green)
U15 Nov 27
12:00P
Nov 27 12:00 PM Central Perth Predators C2 2 - 2 West Oxford Inferno C2 Ingersoll
U11 Nov 27
12:45P
Nov 27 12:45 PM Mooretown Lady Flags HL0 0 - 0 Bluewater Hawks C0 Gemini (Green)
U13 Nov 27
1:00P
Nov 27 1:00 PM Mooretown Lady Flags HL2 2 - 4 North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL4 North Middlesex
U18 Nov 27
1:00P
Nov 27 1:00 PM Huron Heat C2 2 - 3 West Oxford Inferno C3 Ingersoll
U13 Nov 27
3:00P
Nov 27 3:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers C1 1 - 3 Bluewater Hawks C3 WMMC
U11 Nov 27
4:00P
Nov 27 4:00 PM South Huron Sabres C0 0 - 0 Woodstock Wildcats C0 Woodstock Civic
U13 Nov 27
5:00P
Nov 27 5:00 PM Stratford Aces C1 1 - 3 St. Marys Rock C3 St. Marys (Rock)
U15 Nov 27
5:00P
Nov 27 5:00 PM South Huron Sabres C0 0 - 4 Woodstock Wildcats C4 Woodstock Civic
U18 Nov 27
5:00P
Nov 27 5:00 PM South Huron Sabres C2 2 - 1 Chatham-Kent Crush C1 Blenheim
U18 Nov 27
6:45P
Nov 27 6:45 PM London Devilettes C4 4 - 3 Lucan Irish C3 Lucan
U13 Nov 29
6:00P
Nov 29 6:00 PM Lucan Irish C1 1 - 0 Ilderton Jets C0 Ilderton
U15 Nov 29
6:00P
Nov 29 6:00 PM Mooretown Lady Flags C0 0 - 4 Chatham-Kent Crush C4 Erickson
U11 Nov 29
6:00P
Nov 29 6:00 PM Lambton Attack C5 5 - 0 Sarnia Lady Sting HL0 Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U13 Nov 29
6:30P
Nov 29 6:30 PM Mitchell Meteors C0 0 - 2 Huron Heat C2 Seaforth Arena
U15 Nov 29
7:30P
Nov 29 7:30 PM St. Thomas Panthers HL3 3 - 3 Lambeth Lancers C3 Lambeth
U13 Nov 30
7:30P
Nov 30 7:30 PM Ilderton Jets C1 1 - 1 Lucan Irish C1 Lucan
U15 Nov 30
8:00P
Nov 30 8:00 PM Lambeth Lancers C0 0 - 4 West Oxford Inferno C4 Thamesford
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 3:34 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 02, 2023 3:34 AM