- Home
- Hockey
- OMHA
- of Eastern Ontario
- Recent Games
Recent Games
46 Games in the Past 7 Days
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
U15 |
Mar 22 6:30P |
Mar 22 |
6:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets2 |
2 - 5 |
Warkworth Bulldogs5 |
Warkworth
|
U18 |
Mar 22 7:00P |
Mar 22 |
7:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs2 |
2 - 2 |
Apsley Flames2 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U15 |
Mar 22 7:30P |
Mar 22 |
7:30 PM |
Douro Dukes1 |
1 - 4 |
Brighton Bolts 14 |
Warkworth
|
U18 |
Mar 22 8:00P |
Mar 22 |
8:00 PM |
Douro Dukes 11 |
1 - 0 |
Douro Dukes 20 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U15 |
Mar 22 8:30P |
Mar 22 |
8:30 PM |
Otonabee Wolves3 |
3 - 7 |
Campbellford Colts7 |
Warkworth
|
U18 |
Mar 23 9:00A |
Mar 23 |
9:00 AM |
Norwood Hornets Gold0 |
0 - 4 |
Apsley Flames4 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U15 |
Mar 23 9:00A |
Mar 23 |
9:00 AM |
Ennismore Eagles1 |
1 - 1 |
Brighton Bolts 21 |
Warkworth
|
U9 |
Mar 23 9:00A |
Mar 23 |
9:00 AM |
Lakefield Chiefs3 |
3 - 2 |
Norwood Hornets2 |
Norwood Arena
|
U18 |
Mar 23 10:00A |
Mar 23 |
10:00 AM |
Brighton Bolts0 |
0 - 7 |
Ennismore Eagles7 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 10:00A |
Mar 23 |
10:00 AM |
Havelock Hawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Warkworth Bulldogs2 |
Norwood Arena
|
U15 |
Mar 23 10:00A |
Mar 23 |
10:00 AM |
Colborne Firehawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Apsley Flames2 |
Warkworth
|
U15 |
Mar 23 11:00A |
Mar 23 |
11:00 AM |
Bancroft Jets4 |
4 - 1 |
Lakefield Chiefs1 |
Warkworth
|
U9 |
Mar 23 11:00A |
Mar 23 |
11:00 AM |
Campbellford Colts2 |
2 - 4 |
Ennismore Eagles Green4 |
Norwood Arena
|
U18 |
Mar 23 11:00A |
Mar 23 |
11:00 AM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies1 |
1 - 0 |
Norwood Hornets Black0 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U18 |
Mar 23 12:00P |
Mar 23 |
12:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs5 |
5 - 3 |
Douro Dukes 23 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U15 |
Mar 23 12:00P |
Mar 23 |
12:00 PM |
Brighton Bolts 22 |
2 - 1 |
Otonabee Wolves1 |
Warkworth
|
U9 |
Mar 23 12:00P |
Mar 23 |
12:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets3 |
3 - 7 |
Apsley Flames7 |
Norwood Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 23 1:00P |
Mar 23 |
1:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves4 |
4 - 1 |
Ennismore Eagles White1 |
Norwood Arena
|
U15 |
Mar 23 1:00P |
Mar 23 |
1:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts1 |
1 - 2 |
Ennismore Eagles2 |
Warkworth
|
U18 |
Mar 23 1:00P |
Mar 23 |
1:00 PM |
Colborne Firehawks2 |
2 - 9 |
Ennismore Eagles9 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U18 |
Mar 23 2:00P |
Mar 23 |
2:00 PM |
Douro Dukes 11 |
1 - 3 |
Norwood Hornets Gold3 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 2:00P |
Mar 23 |
2:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs3 |
3 - 3 |
Lakefield Chiefs3 |
Norwood Arena
|
U15 |
Mar 23 2:00P |
Mar 23 |
2:00 PM |
Apsley Flames1 |
1 - 0 |
Norwood Hornets0 |
Warkworth
|
U15 |
Mar 23 3:00P |
Mar 23 |
3:00 PM |
Brighton Bolts 13 |
3 - 0 |
Bancroft Jets0 |
Warkworth
|
U18 |
Mar 23 3:00P |
Mar 23 |
3:00 PM |
Brighton Bolts1 |
1 - 4 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies4 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 3:00P |
Mar 23 |
3:00 PM |
Apsley Flames6 |
6 - 2 |
Havelock Hawks2 |
Norwood Arena
|
U15 |
Mar 23 4:00P |
Mar 23 |
4:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs1 |
1 - 4 |
Douro Dukes4 |
Warkworth
|
U9 |
Mar 23 4:00P |
Mar 23 |
4:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Green2 |
2 - 6 |
Otonabee Wolves6 |
Norwood Arena
|
U18 |
Mar 23 4:00P |
Mar 23 |
4:00 PM |
Colborne Firehawks0 |
0 - 5 |
Norwood Hornets Black5 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 5:00P |
Mar 23 |
5:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles White0 |
0 - 1 |
Campbellford Colts1 |
Norwood Arena
|
U15 |
Mar 23 5:00P |
Mar 23 |
5:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs2 |
2 - 2 |
Colborne Firehawks2 |
Warkworth
|
U9 |
Mar 24 12:00P |
Mar 24 |
12:00 PM |
Havelock Hawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Lakefield Chiefs4 |
Norwood Arena
|
U15 |
Mar 24 12:00P |
Mar 24 |
12:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets2 |
2 - 3 OT |
Colborne Firehawks3 |
Warkworth
|
U9 |
Mar 24 1:00P |
Mar 24 |
1:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs2 |
2 - 3 |
Apsley Flames3 |
Norwood Arena
|
U15 |
Mar 24 1:00P |
Mar 24 |
1:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs1 |
1 - 5 |
Apsley Flames5 |
Warkworth
|
U18 |
Mar 24 1:00P |
Mar 24 |
1:00 PM |
Colborne Firehawks0 |
0 - 4 |
Brighton Bolts4 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U9 |
Mar 24 2:00P |
Mar 24 |
2:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles White |
|
Campbellford Colts |
Norwood Arena
|
U18 |
Mar 24 2:00P |
Mar 24 |
2:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets Black2 |
2 - 3 |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U9 |
Mar 24 3:00P |
Mar 24 |
3:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Green2 |
2 - 5 |
Otonabee Wolves5 |
Norwood Arena
|
U18 |
Mar 24 3:00P |
Mar 24 |
3:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies3 |
3 - 2 |
Douro Dukes 22 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U15 |
Mar 24 3:00P |
Mar 24 |
3:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves3 |
3 - 2 |
Campbellford Colts2 |
Warkworth
|
U18 |
Mar 24 4:00P |
Mar 24 |
4:00 PM |
Douro Dukes 10 |
0 - 2 |
Norwood Hornets Gold2 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U15 |
Mar 24 4:00P |
Mar 24 |
4:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles4 |
4 - 1 |
Brighton Bolts 21 |
Warkworth
|
U18 |
Mar 24 5:00P |
Mar 24 |
5:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs0 |
0 - 4 |
Apsley Flames4 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U15 |
Mar 24 5:00P |
Mar 24 |
5:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs2 |
2 - 1 OT |
Douro Dukes1 |
Warkworth
|
U15 |
Mar 24 6:00P |
Mar 24 |
6:00 PM |
Bancroft Jets4 |
4 - 3 |
Brighton Bolts 13 |
Warkworth
|
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 9:38 AM.