OMHA :: of Eastern Ontario Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

63 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
U8 Nov 27
10:00A
Nov 27 10:00 AM Apsley Flames Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
U7 Nov 27
10:00A
Nov 27 10:00 AM Lakefield Chiefs 2 Martin Bancroft Jets 1 North Hastings CC
U9 Nov 27
11:00A
Nov 27 11:00 AM Apsley Flames Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
U8 Nov 27
11:00A
Nov 27 11:00 AM Brighton Bolts Ennismore Eagles Gold Ennismore
U13 Nov 27
12:00P
Nov 27 12:00 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Ennismore Eagles White Ennismore
U8 Nov 27
12:00P
Nov 27 12:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Green Centre Hastings Grizzlies Madoc
U11 Nov 27
1:15P
Nov 27 1:15 PM Brighton Bolts Centre Hastings Grizzlies Madoc
U13 Nov 27
1:30P
Nov 27 1:30 PM Brighton Bolts 1 Ennismore Eagles Green Ennismore
U8 Nov 27
3:00P
Nov 27 3:00 PM Campbellford Colts Tweed Hawks Tweed
U9 Nov 27
4:00P
Nov 27 4:00 PM Brighton Bolts 1 Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
U13 Nov 27
4:30P
Nov 27 4:30 PM Tweed Hawks Campbellford Colts Yellow Campbellford
U15 Nov 27
6:30P
Nov 27 6:30 PM Ennismore Eagles White Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
U18 Nov 27
8:30P
Nov 27 8:30 PM Ennismore Eagles Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
U9 Nov 28
10:00A
Nov 28 10:00 AM Campbellford Colts Ennismore Eagles Green Ennismore
U8 Nov 28
11:00A
Nov 28 11:00 AM Brighton Bolts Campbellford Colts Campbellford
U11 Nov 28
12:00P
Nov 28 12:00 PM Otonabee Wolves Campbellford Colts Black Campbellford
U7 Nov 28
1:00P
Nov 28 1:00 PM Apsley Flames Norwood Hornets Spooner Norwood Arena
U13 Nov 28
1:30P
Nov 28 1:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs Campbellford Colts Yellow Campbellford
U8 Nov 28
2:00P
Nov 28 2:00 PM Otonabee Wolves Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
U11 Nov 28
2:30P
Nov 28 2:30 PM Douro Dukes 2 Brighton Bolts Brighton
U9 Nov 28
2:30P
Nov 28 2:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
U13 Nov 28
4:30P
Nov 28 4:30 PM Ennismore Eagles White Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
U8 Nov 28
4:30P
Nov 28 4:30 PM Ennismore Eagles Gold Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
U18 Nov 28
5:15P
Nov 28 5:15 PM Campbellford Colts Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U11 Nov 28
5:30P
Nov 28 5:30 PM Ennismore Eagles White Warkworth Bulldogs Warkworth
U9 Nov 28
5:30P
Nov 28 5:30 PM Brighton Bolts 2 Douro Dukes Warsaw
U15 Nov 28
6:00P
Nov 28 6:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Green Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
U9 Nov 30
6:00P
Nov 30 6:00 PM Brighton Bolts 2 Brighton Bolts 1 Brighton
U11 Nov 30
6:15P
Nov 30 6:15 PM Ennismore Eagles White Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
U13 Dec 01
7:00P
Dec 01 7:00 PM Ennismore Eagles White Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
U9 Dec 02
6:00P
Dec 02 6:00 PM Douro Dukes Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
U11 Dec 02
6:30P
Dec 02 6:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs Douro Dukes 2 Warsaw
U11 Dec 02
7:00P
Dec 02 7:00 PM Campbellford Colts Yellow Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
U9 Dec 02
7:00P
Dec 02 7:00 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Havelock Hawks Havelock
U13 Dec 03
6:00P
Dec 03 6:00 PM Otonabee Wolves Tweed Hawks Tweed
U8 Dec 03
6:00P
Dec 03 6:00 PM Brighton Bolts Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
U13 Dec 03
7:00P
Dec 03 7:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Green Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
U13 Dec 03
7:30P
Dec 03 7:30 PM Norwood Hornets Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
U18 Dec 03
9:00P
Dec 03 9:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs Campbellford Colts Campbellford
U18 Dec 03
9:15P
Dec 03 9:15 PM Brighton Bolts Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U9 Dec 04
8:00A
Dec 04 8:00 AM Apsley Flames Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
U11 Dec 04
9:00A
Dec 04 9:00 AM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
U7 Dec 04
9:00A
Dec 04 9:00 AM Norwood Hornets Spooner Brighton Bolts 3 Brighton
U7 Dec 04
9:00A
Dec 04 9:00 AM Norwood Hornets Matthews Brighton Bolts 4 Brighton
U8 Dec 04
10:00A
Dec 04 10:00 AM Norwood Hornets Brighton Bolts Brighton
U13 Dec 04
10:30A
Dec 04 10:30 AM Warkworth Bulldogs Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
U9 Dec 04
11:00A
Dec 04 11:00 AM Norwood Hornets Brighton Bolts 2 Brighton
U9 Dec 04
11:00A
Dec 04 11:00 AM Douro Dukes Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
U8 Dec 04
11:00A
Dec 04 11:00 AM Warkworth Bulldogs Ennismore Eagles Green Ennismore
U8 Dec 04
11:00A
Dec 04 11:00 AM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Ennismore Eagles Gold Ennismore
U8 Dec 04
11:00A
Dec 04 11:00 AM Tweed Hawks Douro Dukes 1 Warsaw
U7 Dec 04
11:00A
Dec 04 11:00 AM Centre Hastings Grizzlies 2 Campbellford Colts 1 Campbellford
U7 Dec 04
11:00A
Dec 04 11:00 AM Centre Hastings Grizzlies 1 Campbellford Colts 2 Campbellford
U11 Dec 04
12:00P
Dec 04 12:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Green Brighton Bolts Brighton
U13 Dec 04
1:20P
Dec 04 1:20 PM Campbellford Colts Black Brighton Bolts 1 Brighton
U13 Dec 04
1:30P
Dec 04 1:30 PM Tweed Hawks Ennismore Eagles White Ennismore
U11 Dec 04
2:30P
Dec 04 2:30 PM Douro Dukes 2 Campbellford Colts Yellow Campbellford
U11 Dec 04
3:00P
Dec 04 3:00 PM Otonabee Wolves Tweed Hawks Tweed
U11 Dec 04
4:30P
Dec 04 4:30 PM Warkworth Bulldogs Ennismore Eagles White Ennismore
U13 Dec 04
5:30P
Dec 04 5:30 PM Campbellford Colts Yellow Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
U13 Dec 04
6:00P
Dec 04 6:00 PM Tweed Hawks Ennismore Eagles Green Ennismore
U15 Dec 04
7:00P
Dec 04 7:00 PM Campbellford Colts Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
U18 Dec 04
7:30P
Dec 04 7:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs Brighton Bolts Brighton
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:27 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 27, 2021 12:27 AM