OBA :: South Simcoe Minor Association Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
June 2022
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
11U Jun 01
6:00P
Jun 01 6:00 PM Midland Twins Red8 8 - 11 Collingwood Blue Jays #111 Heritage Park
13U Jun 01
6:30P
Jun 01 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #23 3 - 13 Midland Twins Blue13 McGuire Park (Diamond 1)
13U Jun 01
6:30P
Jun 01 6:30 PM Ivy Leafs6 6 - 17 Angus Avengers #217 Geddes Park
11U Jun 01
6:30P
Jun 01 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #12 2 - 4 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #24 Klondike Park (Diamond 2)
9U Jun 01
6:30P
Jun 01 6:30 PM Everett Eagles #10 0 - 10 Angus Avengers #110 Lion's Park
8U Jun 01
6:30P
Jun 01 6:30 PM New Lowell Knights #112 12 - 6 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps6 Klondike Park (Diamond 3)
8U Jun 01
6:30P
Jun 01 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #110 10 - 11 New Lowell Knights #211 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 2)
13U Jun 01
8:00P
Jun 01 8:00 PM Stayner White Sox14 14 - 1 Collingwood Blue Jays #11 Old Village (Legion)
18U Jun 01
8:30P
Jun 01 8:30 PM Orillia Royals15 15 - 7 Bradford Storm #17 Joe Magani (Diamond 4)
15U Jun 02
6:00P
Jun 02 6:00 PM TNT Thunder4 4 - 19 Collingwood Blue Jays #119 Old Village (Legion)
11U Jun 02
6:00P
Jun 02 6:00 PM New Lowell Knights4 4 - 13 TNT Thunder13 PPG Park (McLean)
13U Jun 02
6:30P
Jun 02 6:30 PM Bradford Storm #27 7 - 8 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #28 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
15U Jun 02
6:30P
Jun 02 6:30 PM Midland Twins13 13 - 6 New Lowell Knights6 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 3)
8U Jun 02
6:30P
Jun 02 6:30 PM Stayner White Sox6 6 - 8 New Lowell Knights #18 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 2)
15U Jun 02
8:00P
Jun 02 8:00 PM Ivy Leafs14 14 - 7 Collingwood Blue Jays #27 Old Village (Legion)
15U Jun 02
8:30P
Jun 02 8:30 PM Stayner White Sox16 16 - 1 Bradford Storm1 Joe Magani (Diamond 3)
18U Jun 03
6:30P
Jun 03 6:30 PM Bradford Storm #111 11 - 9 Ivy Leafs9 Ivy Ball Diamond
13U Jun 03
6:30P
Jun 03 6:30 PM Bradford Storm #111 11 - 20 Midland Twins Red20 Little Lake Park
13U Jun 03
6:30P
Jun 03 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #115 15 - 2 Mansfield Cubs2 Mansfield Diamond
8U Jun 03
6:30P
Jun 03 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs #119 19 - 6 Angus Avengers #36 Lion's Park
6U Jun 03
6:30P
Jun 03 6:30 PM Stayner White Sox #10 0 - 0 Everett Eagles #20 Bailey Park
6U Jun 03
6:30P
Jun 03 6:30 PM New Lowell Knights #20 0 - 0 New Lowell Knights #10 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 3)
18U Jun 03
7:15P
Jun 03 7:15 PM Barrie Baycats5 5 - 7 Midland Twins7 Tiffin Park
6U Jun 04
9:00A
Jun 04 9:00 AM Mansfield Cubs #10 0 - 0 Everett Eagles #10 Irwin Park
6U Jun 04
9:00A
Jun 04 9:00 AM Stayner White Sox #20 0 - 0 Mansfield Cubs #20 Horning's
13U Jun 04
9:30A
Jun 04 9:30 AM Collingwood Blue Jays #16 6 - 12 Stayner White Sox12 Ives Park
8U Jun 04
10:30A
Jun 04 10:30 AM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps10 10 - 5 Ivy Leafs5 Thornton Diamond
9U Jun 04
11:30A
Jun 04 11:30 AM Everett Eagles #212 12 - 15 Stayner White Sox15 Stayner Arena
8U Jun 05
10:00A
Jun 05 10:00 AM Stayner White Sox0 0 - 4 Mansfield Cubs #34 Irwin Park
8U Jun 05
11:00A
Jun 05 11:00 AM New Lowell Knights #211 11 - 7 Mansfield Cubs #17 Mansfield Diamond
18U Jun 05
4:00P
Jun 05 4:00 PM Bradford Storm #26 6 - 9 Orillia Royals9 Carmichael Park
8U Jun 05
6:30P
Jun 05 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs #29 9 - 7 Angus Avengers #37 Lion's Park
18U Jun 05
7:00P
Jun 05 7:00 PM Bradford Storm #14 4 - 14 Barrie Baycats14 Lennox Park (Lower A)
11U Jun 06
6:30P
Jun 06 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #17 7 - 0 Angus Avengers #20 Community Park
6U Jun 06
6:30P
Jun 06 6:30 PM Stayner White Sox #10 0 - 0 New Lowell Knights #10 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 3)
13U Jun 07
6:00P
Jun 07 6:00 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #211 11 - 17 Collingwood Blue Jays #317 Old Village (Legion)
9U Jun 07
6:00P
Jun 07 6:00 PM Angus Avengers #111 11 - 9 TNT Thunder9 PPG Park (McLean)
9U Jun 07
6:30P
Jun 07 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #18 8 - 10 Everett Eagles #110 Bailey Park
8U Jun 07
6:30P
Jun 07 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #111 11 - 1 Angus Avengers #21 Lion's Park
8U Jun 07
6:30P
Jun 07 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps9 9 - 4 Stayner White Sox4 Klondike Park (Diamond 2)
13U Jun 08
6:00P
Jun 08 6:00 PM Mansfield Cubs6 6 - 7 TNT Thunder7 Tottenham Diamond
11U Jun 08
6:00P
Jun 08 6:00 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #110 10 - 8 Collingwood Blue Jays #18 Heritage Park
13U Jun 08
6:30P
Jun 08 6:30 PM Bradford Storm #20 0 - 11 Midland Twins Red11 Little Lake Park
13U Jun 08
6:30P
Jun 08 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #115 15 - 5 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #15 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
11U Jun 08
6:30P
Jun 08 6:30 PM New Lowell Knights9 9 - 10 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #210 Klondike Park (Diamond 2)
9U Jun 08
6:30P
Jun 08 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #25 5 - 12 Angus Avengers #112 Lion's Park
9U Jun 08
6:30P
Jun 08 6:30 PM Creemore Cardinals2 2 - 23 Everett Eagles #223 Bailey Park
8U Jun 08
6:30P
Jun 08 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs #38 8 - 12 New Lowell Knights #212 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 2)
6U Jun 08
6:30P
Jun 08 6:30 PM Everett Eagles #10 0 - 0 Mansfield Cubs #10 Horning's
11U Jun 09
6:00P
Jun 09 6:00 PM Midland Twins Blue8 8 - 11 Collingwood Blue Jays #211 Central Park (Southwest)
11U Jun 09
6:00P
Jun 09 6:00 PM Angus Avengers #15 5 - 10 TNT Thunder10 PPG Park (McLean)
13U Jun 09
6:30P
Jun 09 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #315 15 - 5 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #25 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
15U Jun 09
6:30P
Jun 09 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #26 6 - 3 Stayner White Sox3 Ives Park
9U Jun 09
6:30P
Jun 09 6:30 PM Stayner White Sox16 16 - 7 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #17 Klondike Park (Diamond 3)
8U Jun 09
6:30P
Jun 09 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps11 11 - 11 New Lowell Knights #111 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 2)
13U Jun 09
7:30P
Jun 09 7:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #217 17 - 5 Bradford Storm #25 Joe Magani (Diamond 1)
15U Jun 09
8:30P
Jun 09 8:30 PM New Lowell Knights14 14 - 10 Bradford Storm10 Joe Magani (Diamond 3)
18U Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM Bradford Storm #114 14 - 12 Orillia Royals12 Carmichael Park
18U Jun 10
6:30P
Jun 10 6:30 PM Midland Twins14 14 - 2 New Lowell Knights2 Recreation Park (Large Diamond 1)
13U Jun 10
6:30P
Jun 10 6:30 PM TNT Thunder12 12 - 1 Midland Twins Blue1 Little Lake Park
9U Jun 10
6:30P
Jun 10 6:30 PM Ivy Leafs8 8 - 4 Everett Eagles #14 Bailey Park
8U Jun 10
6:30P
Jun 10 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #23 3 - 4 Angus Avengers #34 Lion's Park
8U Jun 10
6:30P
Jun 10 6:30 PM Ivy Leafs16 16 - 15 Mansfield Cubs #215 Mansfield Diamond
6U Jun 10
6:30P
Jun 10 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs #20 0 - 0 Everett Eagles #20 Irwin Park
6U Jun 10
6:30P
Jun 10 6:30 PM Stayner White Sox #20 0 - 0 New Lowell Knights #10 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 3)
8U Jun 11
9:00A
Jun 11 9:00 AM Mansfield Cubs #24 4 - 1 Angus Avengers #11 Lion's Park
6U Jun 11
9:00A
Jun 11 9:00 AM Mansfield Cubs #20 0 - 0 Everett Eagles #10 Irwin Park
6U Jun 11
9:00A
Jun 11 9:00 AM New Lowell Knights #20 0 - 0 Stayner White Sox #10 Stayner High School
8U Jun 11
10:30A
Jun 11 10:30 AM Mansfield Cubs #312 12 - 1 Ivy Leafs1 Thornton Diamond
9U Jun 11
11:30A
Jun 11 11:30 AM TNT Thunder24 24 - 10 Stayner White Sox10 Stayner Arena
13U Jun 11
4:00P
Jun 11 4:00 PM Bradford Storm #17 7 - 16 Mansfield Cubs16 Mansfield Diamond
13U Jun 11
6:00P
Jun 11 6:00 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #213 13 - 10 Collingwood Blue Jays #110 Old Village (Legion)
6U Jun 12
9:00A
Jun 12 9:00 AM New Lowell Knights #10 0 - 0 Stayner White Sox #20 Stayner High School
8U Jun 12
5:00P
Jun 12 5:00 PM Angus Avengers #113 13 - 5 Mansfield Cubs #15 Irwin Park
18U Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM New Lowell Knights18 18 - 7 Bradford Storm #17 Joe Magani (Diamond 4)
8U Jun 12
6:30P
Jun 12 6:30 PM Stayner White Sox10 10 - 11 Angus Avengers #311 Lion's Park
18U Jun 12
7:00P
Jun 12 7:00 PM Midland Twins5 5 - 3 Barrie Baycats3 Lennox Park (Lower A)
15U Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM Bradford Storm8 8 - 13 TNT Thunder13 Doner
18U Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM Bradford Storm #23 3 - 17 New Lowell Knights17 Recreation Park (Large Diamond 1)
13U Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM Bradford Storm #215 15 - 6 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #16 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
13U Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #313 13 - 4 Ivy Leafs4 Ivy Ball Diamond
11U Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #24 4 - 5 Angus Avengers #25 Community Park
11U Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM TNT Thunder18 18 - 7 Midland Twins Red7 Little Lake Park
8U Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #20 0 - 1 Angus Avengers #11 Lion's Park
6U Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM Everett Eagles #10 0 - 0 Stayner White Sox #10 Stayner High School
13U Jun 13
8:00P
Jun 13 8:00 PM TNT Thunder9 9 - 10 Collingwood Blue Jays #110 Old Village (Legion)
18U Jun 14
6:30P
Jun 14 6:30 PM Midland Twins12 12 - 2 Ivy Leafs2 Ivy Ball Diamond
13U Jun 14
6:30P
Jun 14 6:30 PM Stayner White Sox13 13 - 5 Midland Twins Blue5 Little Lake Park
13U Jun 14
6:30P
Jun 14 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #116 16 - 7 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #27 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
15U Jun 14
6:30P
Jun 14 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #215 15 - 5 Midland Twins5 Tiffin Park
11U Jun 14
6:30P
Jun 14 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #15 5 - 20 Angus Avengers #120 Community Park
9U Jun 14
6:30P
Jun 14 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #211 11 - 2 Creemore Cardinals2 Gowan Memorial
9U Jun 14
6:30P
Jun 14 6:30 PM TNT Thunder19 19 - 12 Everett Eagles #112 Bailey Park
13U Jun 14
8:30P
Jun 14 8:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #216 16 - 5 Bradford Storm #15 Bradford Community (East)
13U Jun 15
6:30P
Jun 15 6:30 PM TNT Thunder15 15 - 4 Angus Avengers #24 Geddes Park
15U Jun 15
6:30P
Jun 15 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #112 12 - 7 Ivy Leafs7 Ivy Ball Diamond
11U Jun 15
6:30P
Jun 15 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #14 4 - 2 Midland Twins Blue2 Little Lake Park
11U Jun 15
6:30P
Jun 15 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #116 16 - 6 New Lowell Knights6 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 3)
9U Jun 15
6:30P
Jun 15 6:30 PM Everett Eagles #29 9 - 10 Ivy Leafs10 Thornton Diamond
9U Jun 15
6:30P
Jun 15 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #28 8 - 16 Angus Avengers #116 Lion's Park
8U Jun 15
6:30P
Jun 15 6:30 PM New Lowell Knights #111 11 - 12 New Lowell Knights #212 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 2)
8U Jun 15
6:30P
Jun 15 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #111 11 - 12 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps12 Klondike Park (Diamond 3)
6U Jun 15
6:30P
Jun 15 6:30 PM New Lowell Knights #10 0 - 0 Mansfield Cubs #20 Horning's
18U Jun 15
8:30P
Jun 15 8:30 PM Bradford Storm #111 11 - 6 Orillia Royals6 McKinnell Park (Gander Ross)
13U Jun 16
6:00P
Jun 16 6:00 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #113 13 - 12 Collingwood Blue Jays #212 Old Village (Legion)
11U Jun 16
6:00P
Jun 16 6:00 PM Angus Avengers #28 8 - 6 TNT Thunder6 PPG Park (McLean)
13U Jun 16
6:30P
Jun 16 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs19 19 - 14 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #214 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
13U Jun 16
6:30P
Jun 16 6:30 PM Ivy Leafs7 7 - 18 Angus Avengers #118 Geddes Park
15U Jun 16
6:30P
Jun 16 6:30 PM New Lowell Knights9 9 - 17 Stayner White Sox17 Stayner High School
11U Jun 16
6:30P
Jun 16 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #19 9 - 6 Collingwood Blue Jays #26 Central Park (Southwest)
9U Jun 16
6:30P
Jun 16 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #29 9 - 7 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #17 Klondike Park (Diamond 3)
13U Jun 16
8:00P
Jun 16 8:00 PM Midland Twins Red8 8 - 6 Collingwood Blue Jays #36 Old Village (Legion)
13U Jun 16
8:30P
Jun 16 8:30 PM Stayner White Sox18 18 - 8 Bradford Storm #28 Bradford Community (East)
18U Jun 17
6:30P
Jun 17 6:30 PM Barrie Baycats3 3 - 15 New Lowell Knights15 Recreation Park (Large Diamond 1)
13U Jun 17
6:30P
Jun 17 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #13 3 - 15 Midland Twins Red15 Little Lake Park
8U Jun 17
6:30P
Jun 17 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs #112 12 - 14 Mansfield Cubs #214 Mansfield Diamond
6U Jun 17
6:30P
Jun 17 6:30 PM New Lowell Knights #20 0 - 0 Everett Eagles #20 Irwin Park
18U Jun 17
8:30P
Jun 17 8:30 PM Bradford Storm #127 27 - 5 Bradford Storm #25 Joe Magani (Diamond 4)
8U Jun 18
9:00A
Jun 18 9:00 AM Angus Avengers #117 17 - 2 Stayner White Sox2 Stayner Arena
6U Jun 18
9:00A
Jun 18 9:00 AM New Lowell Knights #10 0 - 0 Everett Eagles #10 Irwin Park
13U Jun 18
10:00A
Jun 18 10:00 AM Stayner White Sox12 12 - 7 Mansfield Cubs7 Mansfield Diamond
8U Jun 18
10:30A
Jun 18 10:30 AM Angus Avengers #20 0 - 7 Ivy Leafs7 Thornton Diamond
9U Jun 18
1:00P
Jun 18 1:00 PM Everett Eagles #14 4 - 6 Ivy Leafs6 Thornton Diamond
8U Jun 18
1:00P
Jun 18 1:00 PM Mansfield Cubs #29 9 - 1 Mansfield Cubs #31 Mansfield Diamond
8U Jun 19
9:00A
Jun 19 9:00 AM New Lowell Knights #212 12 - 10 Mansfield Cubs #210 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 2)
15U Jun 19
6:00P
Jun 19 6:00 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #215 15 - 5 Collingwood Blue Jays #15 Heritage Park
18U Jun 19
7:00P
Jun 19 7:00 PM Bradford Storm #22 2 - 18 Barrie Baycats18 Lennox Park (Lower A)
11U Jun 19
7:00P
Jun 19 7:00 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #112 12 - 4 Collingwood Blue Jays #24 Heritage Park
18U Jun 19
8:30P
Jun 19 8:30 PM New Lowell Knights5 5 - 7 Orillia Royals7 Tudhope Park (Jerry Udell)
13U Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #26 6 - 15 Collingwood Blue Jays #215 Old Village (Legion)
15U Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Ivy Leafs9 9 - 9 TNT Thunder9 Doner
6U Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Mansfield Cubs #20 0 - 0 Stayner White Sox #10 Stayner High School
13U Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM Midland Twins Blue10 10 - 5 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #15 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
13U Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #23 3 - 7 Stayner White Sox7 Ives Park
13U Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM TNT Thunder15 15 - 13 Ivy Leafs13 Baxter Diamond
15U Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM Bradford Storm1 1 - 16 Collingwood Blue Jays #216 Heritage Park
11U Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #28 8 - 11 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #211 Klondike Park (Diamond 4)
11U Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM New Lowell Knights11 11 - 12 Angus Avengers #212 Community Park
8U Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM New Lowell Knights #18 8 - 11 Angus Avengers #111 Lion's Park
18U Jun 20
7:15P
Jun 20 7:15 PM Ivy Leafs3 3 - 13 Midland Twins13 Tiffin Park
9U Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM Everett Eagles #218 18 - 12 TNT Thunder12 PPG Park (McLean)
18U Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Barrie Baycats12 12 - 0 Ivy Leafs0 Ivy Ball Diamond
13U Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #34 4 - 10 Midland Twins Red10 Little Lake Park
15U Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #113 13 - 12 Midland Twins12 Tiffin Park
15U Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Bradford Storm18 18 - 11 New Lowell Knights11 Recreation Park (Large Diamond 1)
11U Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Midland Twins Red13 13 - 5 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #15 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
9U Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Stayner White Sox8 8 - 18 Everett Eagles #118 Bailey Park
8U Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs #312 12 - 1 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps1 Klondike Park (Diamond 2)
8U Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM New Lowell Knights #211 11 - 0 Angus Avengers #20 Lion's Park
15U Jun 21
7:00P
Jun 21 7:00 PM TNT Thunder9 9 - 4 Stayner White Sox4 Stayner High School
9U Jun 21
7:00P
Jun 21 7:00 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #116 16 - 0 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #20 Klondike Park (Diamond 3)
13U Jun 22
6:00P
Jun 22 6:00 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #19 9 - 12 Collingwood Blue Jays #312 Old Village (Legion)
13U Jun 22
6:00P
Jun 22 6:00 PM Bradford Storm #11 1 - 16 TNT Thunder16 Tottenham Diamond
11U Jun 22
6:00P
Jun 22 6:00 PM Midland Twins Blue9 9 - 6 Collingwood Blue Jays #16 Heritage Park
13U Jun 22
6:30P
Jun 22 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #25 5 - 17 Angus Avengers #217 Geddes Park
9U Jun 22
6:30P
Jun 22 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #111 11 - 13 Everett Eagles #213 Bailey Park
9U Jun 22
6:30P
Jun 22 6:30 PM Ivy Leafs17 17 - 1 Creemore Cardinals1 Gowan Memorial
6U Jun 22
6:30P
Jun 22 6:30 PM New Lowell Knights #20 0 - 0 Mansfield Cubs #10 Horning's
13U Jun 22
8:00P
Jun 22 8:00 PM Midland Twins Blue12 12 - 9 Collingwood Blue Jays #29 Old Village (Legion)
11U Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #215 15 - 7 Collingwood Blue Jays #27 Central Park (Southwest)
11U Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM New Lowell Knights7 7 - 17 TNT Thunder17 PPG Park (McLean)
13U Jun 23
6:30P
Jun 23 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #18 8 - 9 Angus Avengers #19 Geddes Park
15U Jun 23
6:30P
Jun 23 6:30 PM New Lowell Knights3 3 - 7 Collingwood Blue Jays #27 Heritage Park
15U Jun 23
6:30P
Jun 23 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #115 15 - 8 Stayner White Sox8 Stayner High School
9U Jun 23
6:30P
Jun 23 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #19 9 - 6 Angus Avengers #26 Lion's Park
8U Jun 23
6:30P
Jun 23 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs #213 13 - 15 New Lowell Knights #115 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 2)
13U Jun 23
8:30P
Jun 23 8:30 PM Angus Avengers #213 13 - 3 Bradford Storm #23 Bradford Community (East)
8U Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM New Lowell Knights #29 9 - 6 Angus Avengers #36 Lion's Park
18U Jun 24
8:30P
Jun 24 8:30 PM Barrie Baycats12 12 - 9 Bradford Storm #19 Joe Magani (Diamond 4)
8U Jun 25
9:00A
Jun 25 9:00 AM Ivy Leafs12 12 - 0 Stayner White Sox0 Stayner Arena
8U Jun 25
9:00A
Jun 25 9:00 AM Mansfield Cubs #312 12 - 6 Angus Avengers #16 Lion's Park
6U Jun 25
9:00A
Jun 25 9:00 AM Stayner White Sox #20 0 - 0 Everett Eagles #10 Irwin Park
6U Jun 25
9:00A
Jun 25 9:00 AM Mansfield Cubs #10 0 - 0 Mansfield Cubs #20 Mansfield Diamond
6U Jun 25
9:00A
Jun 25 9:00 AM New Lowell Knights #10 0 - 0 New Lowell Knights #20 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 3)
9U Jun 25
10:00A
Jun 25 10:00 AM Angus Avengers #124 24 - 7 Creemore Cardinals7 Gowan Memorial
8U Jun 25
10:30A
Jun 25 10:30 AM New Lowell Knights #111 11 - 0 Angus Avengers #20 Lion's Park
9U Jun 25
11:30A
Jun 25 11:30 AM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #211 11 - 6 Stayner White Sox6 Stayner Arena
8U Jun 26
10:00A
Jun 26 10:00 AM Ivy Leafs1 1 - 4 Mansfield Cubs #14 Irwin Park
8U Jun 26
12:30P
Jun 26 12:30 PM Stayner White Sox0 0 - 14 Mansfield Cubs #214 Irwin Park
18U Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Midland Twins10 10 - 3 Bradford Storm #23 Joe Magani (Diamond 4)
18U Jun 26
7:00P
Jun 26 7:00 PM New Lowell Knights4 4 - 9 Barrie Baycats9 Lennox Park (Lower A)
18U Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Ivy Leafs14 14 - 10 New Lowell Knights10 Recreation Park (Large Diamond 1)
13U Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Bradford Storm #112 12 - 15 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #115 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
13U Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #23 3 - 16 Stayner White Sox16 Ives Park
13U Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Midland Twins Red18 18 - 6 Ivy Leafs6 Baxter Diamond
15U Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Midland Twins0 0 - 10 Collingwood Blue Jays #110 Old Village (Legion)
11U Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM TNT Thunder10 10 - 10 Angus Avengers #210 Community Park
8U Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #21 1 - 14 Mansfield Cubs #314 Irwin Park
6U Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Everett Eagles #20 0 - 0 Mansfield Cubs #10 Horning's
18U Jun 27
7:15P
Jun 27 7:15 PM Orillia Royals1 1 - 18 Midland Twins18 Tiffin Park
13U Jun 27
8:00P
Jun 27 8:00 PM Angus Avengers #111 11 - 12 Collingwood Blue Jays #312 Old Village (Legion)
9U Jun 28
6:00P
Jun 28 6:00 PM Angus Avengers #211 11 - 12 TNT Thunder12 PPG Park (McLean)
13U Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #28 8 - 8 Midland Twins Blue8 Little Lake Park
13U Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM TNT Thunder5 5 - 2 Stayner White Sox2 Ives Park
15U Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM TNT Thunder9 9 - 11 Midland Twins11 Tiffin Park
15U Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM Ivy Leafs15 15 - 1 New Lowell Knights1 Recreation Park (Large Diamond 1)
9U Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM Stayner White Sox17 17 - 4 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #24 Klondike Park (Diamond 3)
9U Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #116 16 - 5 Everett Eagles #15 Bailey Park
8U Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #24 4 - 6 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps6 Klondike Park (Diamond 2)
8U Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #38 8 - 6 New Lowell Knights #16 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 2)
6U Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM Stayner White Sox #20 0 - 0 New Lowell Knights #20 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 3)
13U Jun 29
6:00P
Jun 29 6:00 PM Bradford Storm #26 6 - 14 Collingwood Blue Jays #314 Old Village (Legion)
13U Jun 29
6:00P
Jun 29 6:00 PM Ivy Leafs1 1 - 17 TNT Thunder17 Tottenham Diamond
18U Jun 29
6:30P
Jun 29 6:30 PM Bradford Storm #23 3 - 11 Ivy Leafs11 Baxter Diamond
13U Jun 29
6:30P
Jun 29 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs10 10 - 7 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #17 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
13U Jun 29
6:30P
Jun 29 6:30 PM Midland Twins Red7 7 - 10 Angus Avengers #210 Geddes Park
15U Jun 29
6:30P
Jun 29 6:30 PM Stayner White Sox10 10 - 6 Ivy Leafs6 Ivy Ball Diamond
11U Jun 29
6:30P
Jun 29 6:30 PM Midland Twins Red10 10 - 15 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #215 Klondike Park (Diamond 2)
11U Jun 29
6:30P
Jun 29 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #117 17 - 9 New Lowell Knights9 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 3)
11U Jun 29
6:30P
Jun 29 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #28 8 - 6 Midland Twins Blue6 Little Lake Park
9U Jun 29
6:30P
Jun 29 6:30 PM Ivy Leafs15 15 - 15 Everett Eagles #215 Bailey Park
8U Jun 29
6:30P
Jun 29 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps1 1 - 12 New Lowell Knights #212 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 2)
11U Jun 30
6:00P
Jun 30 6:00 PM Angus Avengers #120 20 - 5 Collingwood Blue Jays #25 Central Park (Southwest)
11U Jun 30
6:00P
Jun 30 6:00 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #15 5 - 7 TNT Thunder7 PPG Park (McLean)
13U Jun 30
6:30P
Jun 30 6:30 PM Bradford Storm #16 6 - 12 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #212 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
9U Jun 30
6:30P
Jun 30 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #29 9 - 6 Angus Avengers #26 Lion's Park
15U Jun 30
8:15P
Jun 30 8:15 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #26 6 - 9 TNT Thunder9 Doner
15U Jun 30
8:30P
Jun 30 8:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #115 15 - 5 Bradford Storm5 Joe Magani (Diamond 3)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 9:24 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 16, 2022 9:24 PM