OBA :: South Simcoe Minor Association Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
July 2022
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
13U Jul 04
6:00P
Jul 04 6:00 PM Stayner White Sox13 13 - 10 Collingwood Blue Jays #210 Old Village (Legion)
18U Jul 04
6:30P
Jul 04 6:30 PM Bradford Storm #12 2 - 6 New Lowell Knights6 Recreation Park (Large Diamond 1)
13U Jul 04
6:30P
Jul 04 6:30 PM Midland Twins Red15 15 - 5 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #15 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
13U Jul 04
6:30P
Jul 04 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #128 28 - 9 Ivy Leafs9 Ivy Ball Diamond
15U Jul 04
6:30P
Jul 04 6:30 PM Bradford Storm7 7 - 16 Collingwood Blue Jays #116 Heritage Park
11U Jul 04
6:30P
Jul 04 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #18 8 - 10 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #210 Klondike Park (Diamond 4)
11U Jul 04
6:30P
Jul 04 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #219 19 - 1 Midland Twins Red1 Little Lake Park
8U Jul 04
6:30P
Jul 04 6:30 PM New Lowell Knights #17 7 - 12 Mansfield Cubs #312 Irwin Park
6U Jul 04
6:30P
Jul 04 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs #10 0 - 0 New Lowell Knights #10 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 3)
9U Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM Creemore Cardinals5 5 - 16 TNT Thunder16 PPG Park (McLean)
15U Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM TNT Thunder16 16 - 11 New Lowell Knights11 Recreation Park (Large Diamond 1)
11U Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM Midland Twins Blue15 15 - 10 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #110 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
9U Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM Everett Eagles #14 4 - 9 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #29 Klondike Park (Diamond 3)
8U Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs #114 14 - 15 New Lowell Knights #115 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 2)
8U Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #37 7 - 2 Angus Avengers #22 Lion's Park
8U Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM New Lowell Knights #222 22 - 1 Stayner White Sox1 Stayner Arena
13U Jul 05
8:30P
Jul 05 8:30 PM Mansfield Cubs26 26 - 9 Bradford Storm #19 Joe Magani (Diamond 4)
18U Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM New Lowell Knights12 12 - 16 Bradford Storm #116 Joe Magani (5)
13U Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM Bradford Storm #20 0 - 16 TNT Thunder16 Tottenham Diamond
11U Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM New Lowell Knights12 12 - 10 Collingwood Blue Jays #110 Heritage Park
13U Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #11 1 - 15 Angus Avengers #215 Geddes Park
15U Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #212 12 - 8 Ivy Leafs8 Ivy Ball Diamond
11U Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #10 0 - 7 Midland Twins Blue7 Little Lake Park
9U Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #114 14 - 13 Ivy Leafs13 Thornton Diamond
8U Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Ivy Leafs12 12 - 17 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps17 Klondike Park (Diamond 3)
8U Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs #27 7 - 8 Mansfield Cubs #18 Mansfield Diamond
6U Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Everett Eagles #20 0 - 0 Mansfield Cubs #20 Horning's
13U Jul 06
8:00P
Jul 06 8:00 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #211 11 - 7 Collingwood Blue Jays #17 Old Village (Legion)
18U Jul 06
8:30P
Jul 06 8:30 PM Orillia Royals13 13 - 14 Bradford Storm #214 Joe Magani (5)
11U Jul 07
6:00P
Jul 07 6:00 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #28 8 - 7 TNT Thunder7 PPG Park (McLean)
13U Jul 07
6:30P
Jul 07 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #118 18 - 12 Ivy Leafs12 Baxter Diamond
13U Jul 07
6:30P
Jul 07 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #29 9 - 13 Angus Avengers #113 Geddes Park
15U Jul 07
6:30P
Jul 07 6:30 PM Midland Twins10 10 - 6 Stayner White Sox6 Stayner High School
9U Jul 07
7:00P
Jul 07 7:00 PM TNT Thunder16 16 - 1 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #11 Klondike Park (Diamond 3)
18U Jul 07
8:30P
Jul 07 8:30 PM Midland Twins15 15 - 2 Bradford Storm #12 Joe Magani (Diamond 4)
13U Jul 07
8:30P
Jul 07 8:30 PM Stayner White Sox16 16 - 2 Bradford Storm #12 Bradford Community (East)
15U Jul 07
8:30P
Jul 07 8:30 PM New Lowell Knights17 17 - 1 Bradford Storm1 Joe Magani (Diamond 3)
18U Jul 08
6:30P
Jul 08 6:30 PM Barrie Baycats0 0 - 7 New Lowell Knights7 Recreation Park (Large Diamond 1)
13U Jul 08
6:30P
Jul 08 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #18 8 - 4 Midland Twins Blue4 Little Lake Park
13U Jul 08
6:30P
Jul 08 6:30 PM Bradford Storm #211 11 - 12 Mansfield Cubs12 Mansfield Diamond
8U Jul 08
6:30P
Jul 08 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #38 8 - 3 Ivy Leafs3 Thornton Diamond
6U Jul 08
6:30P
Jul 08 6:30 PM Everett Eagles #20 0 - 0 New Lowell Knights #10 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 3)
6U Jul 09
9:00A
Jul 09 9:00 AM Mansfield Cubs #20 0 - 0 New Lowell Knights #20 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 3)
6U Jul 09
9:00A
Jul 09 9:00 AM Stayner White Sox #2 Stayner White Sox #1 Stayner High School
13U Jul 10
10:00A
Jul 10 10:00 AM Collingwood Blue Jays #114 14 - 13 Mansfield Cubs13 Mansfield Diamond
8U Jul 10
10:00A
Jul 10 10:00 AM Mansfield Cubs #36 6 - 10 Mansfield Cubs #110 Irwin Park
15U Jul 10
6:00P
Jul 10 6:00 PM Stayner White Sox6 6 - 12 Collingwood Blue Jays #112 Heritage Park
18U Jul 10
7:00P
Jul 10 7:00 PM Bradford Storm #17 7 - 12 Barrie Baycats12 Lennox Park (Lower A)
18U Jul 10
8:30P
Jul 10 8:30 PM New Lowell Knights7 7 - 0 Bradford Storm #20 Joe Magani (Diamond 4)
18U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Ivy Leafs12 12 - 3 Bradford Storm #23 Joe Magani (5)
15U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #12 2 - 17 TNT Thunder17 Doner
6U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM New Lowell Knights #10 0 - 0 Stayner White Sox #10 Stayner High School
18U Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Orillia Royals6 6 - 7 New Lowell Knights7 Recreation Park (Large Diamond 1)
13U Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Ivy Leafs1 1 - 16 Stayner White Sox16 Ives Park
13U Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #34 4 - 13 Angus Avengers #213 Geddes Park
11U Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #26 6 - 15 Angus Avengers #215 Community Park
8U Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #30 0 - 12 Angus Avengers #112 Lion's Park
8U Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps16 16 - 14 Mansfield Cubs #214 Mansfield Diamond
15U Jul 11
8:30P
Jul 11 8:30 PM Midland Twins15 15 - 9 Bradford Storm9 Joe Magani (Diamond 3)
9U Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Everett Eagles #112 12 - 8 TNT Thunder8 PPG Park (McLean)
18U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM New Lowell Knights13 13 - 3 Ivy Leafs3 Ivy Ball Diamond
13U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM TNT Thunder21 21 - 14 Collingwood Blue Jays #214 Heritage Park
13U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Midland Twins Red10 10 - 3 Midland Twins Blue3 Little Lake Park
13U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Bradford Storm #20 0 - 10 Angus Avengers #110 Geddes Park
15U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #219 19 - 5 New Lowell Knights5 Recreation Park (Large Diamond 1)
15U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Stayner White Sox5 5 - 15 Midland Twins15 Tiffin Park
11U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM New Lowell Knights15 15 - 16 Angus Avengers #116 Community Park
11U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM TNT Thunder6 6 - 2 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #12 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
9U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #213 13 - 8 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #28 Klondike Park (Diamond 3)
8U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM New Lowell Knights #219 19 - 7 New Lowell Knights #17 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 2)
8U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #24 4 - 2 Stayner White Sox2 Stayner Arena
13U Jul 12
7:30P
Jul 12 7:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #118 18 - 11 Bradford Storm #111 Bradford Community (East)
13U Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM Angus Avengers #27 7 - 8 Collingwood Blue Jays #18 Old Village (Legion)
13U Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #11 1 - 16 TNT Thunder16 Tottenham Diamond
15U Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Bradford Storm7 7 - 19 Ivy Leafs19 Ivy Ball Diamond
11U Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #25 5 - 13 Midland Twins Blue13 Little Lake Park
11U Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #214 14 - 13 Midland Twins Red13 McGuire Park (Diamond 1)
11U Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #212 12 - 2 New Lowell Knights2 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 3)
9U Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Everett Eagles #112 12 - 13 Everett Eagles #213 Bailey Park
8U Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Ivy Leafs4 4 - 20 New Lowell Knights #220 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 2)
6U Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Everett Eagles #10 0 - 0 Mansfield Cubs #20 Horning's
6U Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Everett Eagles #2 Stayner White Sox #2 Stayner High School
18U Jul 13
7:15P
Jul 13 7:15 PM Bradford Storm #15 5 - 14 Midland Twins14 Tiffin Park
18U Jul 13
8:30P
Jul 13 8:30 PM Orillia Royals9 9 - 7 Bradford Storm #27 Joe Magani (5)
13U Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Stayner White Sox21 21 - 4 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #24 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
13U Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #214 14 - 8 Angus Avengers #18 Geddes Park
15U Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #27 7 - 11 Collingwood Blue Jays #111 Heritage Park
9U Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Creemore Cardinals1 1 - 2 Angus Avengers #22 Lion's Park
9U Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #120 20 - 4 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #14 Klondike Park (Diamond 3)
13U Jul 14
8:00P
Jul 14 8:00 PM Bradford Storm #118 18 - 16 Ivy Leafs16 Baxter Diamond
18U Jul 14
8:30P
Jul 14 8:30 PM Barrie Baycats6 6 - 26 Bradford Storm #226 Joe Magani (Diamond 4)
13U Jul 14
8:30P
Jul 14 8:30 PM Midland Twins Blue12 12 - 5 Bradford Storm #25 Bradford Community (East)
18U Jul 15
6:00P
Jul 15 6:00 PM Barrie Baycats7 7 - 12 Orillia Royals12 Carmichael Park
11U Jul 15
6:30P
Jul 15 6:30 PM Midland Twins Red10 10 - 3 Midland Twins Blue3 Little Lake Park
11U Jul 15
6:30P
Jul 15 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #16 6 - 14 Angus Avengers #114 Community Park
8U Jul 15
6:30P
Jul 15 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs #313 13 - 12 Mansfield Cubs #212 Mansfield Diamond
6U Jul 15
6:30P
Jul 15 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs #10 0 - 0 Everett Eagles #20 Irwin Park
18U Jul 15
7:15P
Jul 15 7:15 PM Ivy Leafs9 9 - 8 Midland Twins8 Tiffin Park
8U Jul 16
9:00A
Jul 16 9:00 AM Mansfield Cubs #112 12 - 0 Stayner White Sox0 Stayner Arena
6U Jul 16
9:00A
Jul 16 9:00 AM Everett Eagles #10 0 - 0 New Lowell Knights #20 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 3)
13U Jul 16
9:30A
Jul 16 9:30 AM Collingwood Blue Jays #30 0 - 14 Stayner White Sox14 Ives Park
8U Jul 16
10:30A
Jul 16 10:30 AM New Lowell Knights #114 14 - 11 Ivy Leafs11 Thornton Diamond
9U Jul 16
11:30A
Jul 16 11:30 AM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #111 11 - 8 Stayner White Sox8 Stayner Arena
9U Jul 16
1:00P
Jul 16 1:00 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #210 10 - 20 Ivy Leafs20 Thornton Diamond
8U Jul 17
10:00A
Jul 17 10:00 AM Stayner White Sox1 1 - 17 New Lowell Knights #217 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 2)
13U Jul 17
11:00A
Jul 17 11:00 AM Midland Twins Blue17 17 - 10 Mansfield Cubs10 Mansfield Diamond
18U Jul 17
1:30P
Jul 17 1:30 PM New Lowell Knights17 17 - 10 Orillia Royals10 Tudhope Park (Jerry Udell)
18U Jul 17
4:00P
Jul 17 4:00 PM Ivy Leafs12 12 - 5 Orillia Royals5 Tudhope Park (Jerry Udell)
18U Jul 17
6:30P
Jul 17 6:30 PM Midland Twins19 19 - 5 Bradford Storm #25 Joe Magani (Diamond 4)
8U Jul 17
6:30P
Jul 17 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #114 14 - 5 Angus Avengers #35 Lion's Park
15U Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Ivy Leafs6 6 - 11 TNT Thunder11 Doner
13U Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #220 20 - 2 Ivy Leafs2 Baxter Diamond
11U Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #113 13 - 11 Midland Twins Red11 Little Lake Park
11U Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM TNT Thunder6 6 - 12 Angus Avengers #212 Community Park
8U Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs #16 6 - 14 Mansfield Cubs #314 Mansfield Diamond
8U Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Ivy Leafs2 2 - 8 Angus Avengers #18 Lion's Park
6U Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Stayner White Sox #10 0 - 0 Mansfield Cubs #10 Horning's
13U Jul 18
8:00P
Jul 18 8:00 PM Angus Avengers #212 12 - 9 Collingwood Blue Jays #29 Old Village (Legion)
13U Jul 19
6:30P
Jul 19 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #13 3 - 13 Midland Twins Red13 Little Lake Park
15U Jul 19
6:30P
Jul 19 6:30 PM Stayner White Sox14 14 - 2 New Lowell Knights2 Recreation Park (Large Diamond 1)
11U Jul 19
6:30P
Jul 19 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #211 11 - 14 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #114 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
11U Jul 19
6:30P
Jul 19 6:30 PM Midland Twins Red2 2 - 17 Angus Avengers #117 Community Park
9U Jul 19
6:30P
Jul 19 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #217 17 - 11 Creemore Cardinals11 Gowan Memorial
9U Jul 19
6:30P
Jul 19 6:30 PM Everett Eagles #220 20 - 8 Everett Eagles #18 Bailey Park
15U Jul 19
7:00P
Jul 19 7:00 PM Bradford Storm5 5 - 14 Midland Twins14 Tiffin Park
13U Jul 19
8:30P
Jul 19 8:30 PM Midland Twins Blue11 11 - 10 Bradford Storm #110 Bradford Community (East)
13U Jul 20
6:30P
Jul 20 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs0 0 - 7 Angus Avengers #27 Geddes Park
15U Jul 20
6:30P
Jul 20 6:30 PM New Lowell Knights8 8 - 15 Ivy Leafs15 Ivy Ball Diamond
9U Jul 20
6:30P
Jul 20 6:30 PM TNT Thunder4 4 - 10 Ivy Leafs10 Baxter Diamond
6U Jul 20
6:30P
Jul 20 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs #20 0 - 0 Mansfield Cubs #10 Horning's
6U Jul 20
6:30P
Jul 20 6:30 PM New Lowell Knights #20 0 - 0 Stayner White Sox #20 Stayner Arena
18U Jul 20
7:00P
Jul 20 7:00 PM Bradford Storm #2 Barrie Baycats Lennox Park (Upper B)
18U Jul 20
8:30P
Jul 20 8:30 PM Midland Twins Bradford Storm #1 Joe Magani (5)
11U Jul 21
6:00P
Jul 21 6:00 PM TNT Thunder0 0 - 7 Collingwood Blue Jays #27 Central Park (Southwest)
13U Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Midland Twins Blue7 7 - 0 Collingwood Blue Jays #30 Thornton Diamond
13U Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Midland Twins Red18 18 - 5 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #25 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
13U Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM TNT Thunder15 15 - 0 Angus Avengers #10 Geddes Park
15U Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Midland Twins5 5 - 6 Collingwood Blue Jays #26 Heritage Park
9U Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Stayner White Sox15 15 - 13 Angus Avengers #213 Lion's Park
9U Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Creemore Cardinals6 6 - 18 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #118 Klondike Park (Diamond 3)
13U Jul 21
8:30P
Jul 21 8:30 PM Ivy Leafs2 2 - 15 Bradford Storm #215 Bradford Community (East)
15U Jul 21
8:30P
Jul 21 8:30 PM TNT Thunder17 17 - 11 Bradford Storm11 Joe Magani (Diamond 3)
11U Jul 22
6:00P
Jul 22 6:00 PM Angus Avengers #211 11 - 5 Collingwood Blue Jays #15 Central Park (Northeast)
13U Jul 22
6:30P
Jul 22 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs7 7 - 4 Midland Twins Red4 Little Lake Park
8U Jul 22
6:30P
Jul 22 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps18 18 - 13 Mansfield Cubs #113 Mansfield Diamond
13U Jul 22
7:00P
Jul 22 7:00 PM Angus Avengers #214 14 - 2 Bradford Storm #12 Joe Magani (Diamond 2)
18U Jul 22
8:30P
Jul 22 8:30 PM Ivy Leafs12 12 - 14 Bradford Storm #114 Joe Magani (Diamond 4)
13U Jul 23
9:30A
Jul 23 9:30 AM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #13 3 - 18 Stayner White Sox18 Ives Park
9U Jul 23
11:30A
Jul 23 11:30 AM Angus Avengers #20 0 - 1 Stayner White Sox1 Stayner Arena
11U Jul 24
2:00P
Jul 24 2:00 PM TNT Thunder10 10 - 6 New Lowell Knights6 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 3)
15U Jul 24
6:30P
Jul 24 6:30 PM TNT Thunder9 9 - 3 New Lowell Knights3 Recreation Park (Large Diamond 1)
13U Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM Bradford Storm #19 9 - 13 Collingwood Blue Jays #313 Old Village (Legion)
15U Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM Stayner White Sox6 6 - 8 TNT Thunder8 Doner
13U Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #26 6 - 13 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #113 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
15U Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Midland Twins6 6 - 16 Collingwood Blue Jays #216 Heritage Park
11U Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #111 11 - 9 Midland Twins Red9 Little Lake Park
11U Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Midland Twins Blue2 2 - 17 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #217 Klondike Park (Diamond 4)
11U Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #214 14 - 8 Angus Avengers #18 Community Park
9U Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM TNT Thunder17 17 - 25 Angus Avengers #125 Bailey Park
9U Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Everett Eagles #231 31 - 8 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #28 Klondike Park (Diamond 3)
13U Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #36 6 - 15 TNT Thunder15 Tottenham Diamond
13U Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Ivy Leafs6 6 - 7 Midland Twins Blue7 Little Lake Park
13U Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #216 16 - 4 Mansfield Cubs4 Irwin Park
15U Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #113 13 - 11 New Lowell Knights11 Recreation Park (Large Diamond 1)
11U Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #112 12 - 8 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #18 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
11U Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Midland Twins Red6 6 - 14 New Lowell Knights14 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 3)
11U Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #210 10 - 5 Angus Avengers #15 Community Park
9U Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Stayner White Sox11 11 - 16 Creemore Cardinals16 Gowan Memorial
13U Jul 27
6:00P
Jul 27 6:00 PM Midland Twins Red7 7 - 8 TNT Thunder8 Tottenham Diamond
15U Jul 27
6:00P
Jul 27 6:00 PM Midland Twins11 11 - 11 TNT Thunder11 Doner
11U Jul 27
6:00P
Jul 27 6:00 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #20 0 - 7 New Lowell Knights7 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 3)
13U Jul 27
6:30P
Jul 27 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #110 10 - 11 Angus Avengers #211 Geddes Park
15U Jul 27
6:30P
Jul 27 6:30 PM Bradford Storm10 10 - 10 Ivy Leafs10 Ivy Ball Diamond
9U Jul 27
6:30P
Jul 27 6:30 PM Ivy Leafs6 6 - 15 Angus Avengers #115 Lion's Park
9U Jul 27
6:30P
Jul 27 6:30 PM TNT Thunder9 9 - 14 Everett Eagles #214 Bailey Park
13U Jul 27
8:00P
Jul 27 8:00 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #19 9 - 13 Collingwood Blue Jays #113 Old Village (Legion)
13U Jul 27
8:30P
Jul 27 8:30 PM Bradford Storm #210 10 - 11 Bradford Storm #111 Bradford Community (East)
11U Jul 28
6:00P
Jul 28 6:00 PM Midland Twins Blue0 0 - 7 TNT Thunder7 PPG Park (McLean)
13U Jul 28
6:30P
Jul 28 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #27 7 - 12 Midland Twins Blue12 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
15U Jul 28
6:30P
Jul 28 6:30 PM Ivy Leafs11 11 - 12 Midland Twins12 Tiffin Park
15U Jul 28
6:30P
Jul 28 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #112 12 - 8 Stayner White Sox8 Stayner High School
9U Jul 28
6:30P
Jul 28 6:30 PM Creemore Cardinals12 12 - 24 Stayner White Sox24 Stayner Arena
9U Jul 28
6:30P
Jul 28 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #217 17 - 24 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #124 Klondike Park (Diamond 3)
9U Jul 28
6:30P
Jul 28 6:30 PM Everett Eagles #217 17 - 10 Angus Avengers #110 Bailey Park
9U Jul 28
6:30P
Jul 28 6:30 PM Everett Eagles #110 10 - 11 Angus Avengers #211 Lion's Park
13U Jul 28
8:30P
Jul 28 8:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #19 9 - 5 Bradford Storm #25 Bradford Community (East)
15U Jul 28
8:30P
Jul 28 8:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #217 17 - 2 Bradford Storm2 Joe Magani (Diamond 3)
11U Jul 29
6:30P
Jul 29 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #29 9 - 5 Midland Twins Blue5 Little Lake Park
9U Jul 29
6:30P
Jul 29 6:30 PM Stayner White Sox7 7 - 11 Ivy Leafs11 Thornton Diamond
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:45 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 04, 2022 12:45 PM