OMHA :: Shamrock Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
September 2017
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
PW Sep 21
6:40P
Sep 21 6:40 PM Petrolia Oilers9 9 - 1 Dresden Jr. Kings1 Lambton-Kent
PW Sep 22
7:00P
Sep 22 7:00 PM Dorchester Dragons2 2 - 2 Lambeth Lancers2 Lambeth
BAN Sep 22
8:00P
Sep 22 8:00 PM Petrolia Oilers3 3 - 3 Lambeth Lancers3 Lambeth
PW Sep 22
8:10P
Sep 22 8:10 PM Dresden Jr. Kings9 9 - 6 North Middlesex Jr. Stars6 North Middlesex
BAN Sep 22
9:30P
Sep 22 9:30 PM Dorchester Dragons6 6 - 1 North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 North Middlesex
Novice AE Sep 23
10:45A
Sep 23 10:45 AM Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 4 - 0 Mooretown Jr. Flags0 MSC (Rink 1)
NOV Sep 23
12:00P
Sep 23 12:00 PM Dorchester Dragons4 4 - 6 Mooretown Jr. Flags6 MSC (Rink 1)
NOV Sep 23
12:00P
Sep 23 12:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars0 0 - 13 Belmont Rangers13 Belmont
Novice AE Sep 23
12:00P
Sep 23 12:00 PM Lambeth Lancers0 0 - 7 Mt. Brydges Cougars7 Tri-Township
ATO Sep 23
12:25P
Sep 23 12:25 PM Lambton Shores Predators5 5 - 3 Dresden Jr. Kings3 Lambton-Kent
NOV Sep 23
1:00P
Sep 23 1:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors9 9 - 2 Lucan Irish2 Lucan
BAN AE Sep 23
1:00P
Sep 23 1:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars2 2 - 3 Dorchester Dragons3 Dorchester (North)
ATO AE Sep 23
1:15P
Sep 23 1:15 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 4 - 2 Mooretown Jr. Flags2 MSC (Rink 1)
NOV Sep 23
2:00P
Sep 23 2:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets7 7 - 0 South Kent Lightning0 Blenheim
ATO Sep 23
2:05P
Sep 23 2:05 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors0 0 - 23 Lucan Irish23 Lucan
NOV Sep 23
2:20P
Sep 23 2:20 PM East Lambton Eagles3 3 - 0 Petrolia Oilers0 Greenwood
ATO AE Sep 23
2:20P
Sep 23 2:20 PM Lambeth Lancers2 2 - 1 Mt. Brydges Cougars1 Tri-Township
PW AE Sep 23
2:30P
Sep 23 2:30 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 4 - 3 Mooretown Jr. Flags3 MSC (Rink 1)
PW Sep 23
3:10P
Sep 23 3:10 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars0 0 - 4 Lucan Irish4 Lucan
ATO Sep 23
3:30P
Sep 23 3:30 PM East Lambton Eagles0 0 - 3 Petrolia Oilers3 Greenwood
PW AE Sep 23
3:35P
Sep 23 3:35 PM Lambeth Lancers1 1 - 3 Mt. Brydges Cougars3 Tri-Township
BAN AE Sep 23
3:45P
Sep 23 3:45 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets6 6 - 0 Mooretown Jr. Flags0 MSC (Rink 1)
NOV Sep 23
3:50P
Sep 23 3:50 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars4 4 - 2 Wallaceburg Lakers2 Wallaceburg
BAN Sep 23
4:20P
Sep 23 4:20 PM Lambton Shores Predators4 4 - 7 Dresden Jr. Kings7 Lambton-Kent
ATO Sep 23
4:30P
Sep 23 4:30 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 3 - 1 South Kent Lightning1 Blenheim
PW Sep 23
4:40P
Sep 23 4:40 PM Dresden Jr. Kings3 3 - 6 Petrolia Oilers6 Greenwood
BAN AE Sep 23
5:00P
Sep 23 5:00 PM Lambeth Lancers5 5 - 2 Mt. Brydges Cougars2 Tri-Township
BAN Sep 23
6:00P
Sep 23 6:00 PM East Lambton Eagles3 3 - 6 Petrolia Oilers6 Greenwood
NOV Sep 23
7:00P
Sep 23 7:00 PM Lucan Irish West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
BAN Sep 23
7:30P
Sep 23 7:30 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 4 - 2 Wallaceburg Lakers2 Wallaceburg
PW Sep 23
8:40P
Sep 23 8:40 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets9 9 - 0 South Kent Lightning0 Blenheim
NOV Sep 24
11:50A
Sep 24 11:50 AM Mooretown Jr. Flags6 6 - 4 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors4 Port Stanley
Novice AE Sep 24
1:00P
Sep 24 1:00 PM Dorchester Dragons South Huron Sabres South Huron
Novice AE Sep 24
1:50P
Sep 24 1:50 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags4 4 - 1 Petrolia Oilers1 Greenwood
NOV Sep 24
2:30P
Sep 24 2:30 PM Belmont Rangers7 7 - 3 Lambton Shores Predators3 Forest (Amtelecom)
ATO Sep 24
2:40P
Sep 24 2:40 PM Dorchester Dragons2 2 - 3 Mooretown Jr. Flags3 MSC (Rink 1)
ATO AE Sep 24
3:00P
Sep 24 3:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags8 8 - 1 Petrolia Oilers1 Greenwood
ATO Sep 24
3:00P
Sep 24 3:00 PM Lambeth Lancers7 7 - 1 South Huron Sabres1 South Huron
ATO Sep 24
3:30P
Sep 24 3:30 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors0 0 - 18 Lambton Shores Predators18 Forest (Amtelecom)
PW Sep 24
3:55P
Sep 24 3:55 PM Dorchester Dragons7 7 - 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags1 MSC (Rink 1)
ATO AE Sep 24
4:00P
Sep 24 4:00 PM Ilderton Jets2 2 - 1 Dorchester Dragons1 Dorchester (South)
PW AE Sep 24
4:10P
Sep 24 4:10 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags3 3 - 1 Petrolia Oilers1 Greenwood
PW Sep 24
4:30P
Sep 24 4:30 PM Belmont Rangers3 3 - 6 Lambton Shores Predators6 Forest (Amtelecom)
PW AE Sep 24
5:00P
Sep 24 5:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars5 5 - 4 South Huron Sabres4 South Huron
BAN Sep 24
5:10P
Sep 24 5:10 PM Dorchester Dragons5 5 - 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags1 MSC (Rink 1)
PW AE Sep 24
5:10P
Sep 24 5:10 PM Ilderton Jets3 3 - 6 Dorchester Dragons6 Dorchester (South)
BAN AE Sep 24
5:15P
Sep 24 5:15 PM Dorchester Dragons3 3 - 0 St. Marys Rock0 St. Marys (Blue)
BAN Sep 24
6:00P
Sep 24 6:00 PM Ilderton Jets1 1 - 5 Lambton Shores Predators5 Forest (Amtelecom)
BAN AE Sep 24
7:00P
Sep 24 7:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags4 4 - 5 Petrolia Oilers5 Greenwood
Novice AE Sep 25
6:00P
Sep 25 6:00 PM Dorchester Dragons1 1 - 12 St. Marys Rock12 St. Marys (Rock)
ATO Sep 25
6:00P
Sep 25 6:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 1 - 7 Mt. Brydges Cougars7 Tri-Township
ATO Sep 25
6:30P
Sep 25 6:30 PM Dorchester Dragons4 4 - 1 Lambeth Lancers1 Lambeth
ATO AE Sep 25
6:45P
Sep 25 6:45 PM Petrolia Oilers0 0 - 6 St. Marys Rock6 St. Marys (Blue)
NOV Sep 25
7:10P
Sep 25 7:10 PM Petrolia Oilers0 0 - 2 St. Marys Rock2 St. Marys (Rock)
PW Sep 25
7:10P
Sep 25 7:10 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 2 - 11 Mt. Brydges Cougars11 Tri-Township
BAN Sep 25
8:00P
Sep 25 8:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars5 5 - 4 South Kent Lightning4 Blenheim
PW Sep 25
8:20P
Sep 25 8:20 PM Petrolia Oilers1 1 - 2 St. Marys Rock2 St. Marys (Rock)
NOV Sep 26
6:00P
Sep 26 6:00 PM Belmont Rangers Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Green)
Novice AE Sep 26
6:00P
Sep 26 6:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
PW Sep 26
6:30P
Sep 26 6:30 PM Belmont Rangers Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Blue)
NOV Sep 26
6:40P
Sep 26 6:40 PM South Huron Sabres Dorchester Dragons Dorchester (South)
NOV Sep 26
7:00P
Sep 26 7:00 PM Lucan Irish Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
ATO Sep 26
7:05P
Sep 26 7:05 PM Belmont Rangers Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Green)
ATO Sep 26
7:40P
Sep 26 7:40 PM South Huron Sabres Dorchester Dragons Dorchester (South)
BAN Sep 26
7:45P
Sep 26 7:45 PM Belmont Rangers Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Blue)
BAN Sep 27
7:40P
Sep 27 7:40 PM East Lambton Eagles South Huron Sabres South Huron
NOV Sep 28
6:45P
Sep 28 6:45 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Dresden Jr. Kings Lambton-Kent
PW Sep 28
7:10P
Sep 28 7:10 PM South Huron Sabres Dorchester Dragons Dorchester (South)
BAN Sep 28
8:30P
Sep 28 8:30 PM South Huron Sabres Dorchester Dragons Dorchester (South)
NOV Sep 29
6:00P
Sep 29 6:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
Novice AE Sep 29
6:00P
Sep 29 6:00 PM Lambeth Lancers Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Blue)
ATO Sep 29
6:00P
Sep 29 6:00 PM West Lorne Comets Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
Novice AE Sep 29
6:15P
Sep 29 6:15 PM South Huron Sabres St. Thomas Jr Stars Timken (Presstran)
ATO AE Sep 29
6:45P
Sep 29 6:45 PM Lambeth Lancers Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Green)
PW Sep 29
7:00P
Sep 29 7:00 PM Dresden Jr. Kings Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
PW AE Sep 29
7:05P
Sep 29 7:05 PM Lambeth Lancers Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Blue)
ATO Sep 29
7:05P
Sep 29 7:05 PM Dresden Jr. Kings North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
BAN AE Sep 29
7:50P
Sep 29 7:50 PM Lambeth Lancers Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Green)
PW Sep 29
8:10P
Sep 29 8:10 PM Wallaceburg Lakers North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
BAN Sep 29
8:15P
Sep 29 8:15 PM Dresden Jr. Kings Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
BAN Sep 29
9:30P
Sep 29 9:30 PM West Lorne Comets North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
Novice AE Sep 30
10:45A
Sep 30 10:45 AM St. Marys Rock Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
NOV Sep 30
11:15A
Sep 30 11:15 AM North Middlesex Jr. Stars Dresden Jr. Kings Lambton-Kent
NOV Sep 30
12:00P
Sep 30 12:00 PM St. Marys Rock Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
Novice AE Sep 30
12:00P
Sep 30 12:00 PM Dorchester Dragons Mt. Brydges Cougars Tri-Township
ATO Sep 30
12:25P
Sep 30 12:25 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags Dresden Jr. Kings Lambton-Kent
NOV Sep 30
12:30P
Sep 30 12:30 PM Lambton Shores Predators St. Thomas Jr Stars Timken (STMHA)
ATO Sep 30
1:00P
Sep 30 1:00 PM Southwest Bullets Belmont Rangers Belmont
NOV Sep 30
1:10P
Sep 30 1:10 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
ATO AE Sep 30
1:15P
Sep 30 1:15 PM St. Marys Rock Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
NOV Sep 30
2:00P
Sep 30 2:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars South Kent Lightning Blenheim
PW Sep 30
2:00P
Sep 30 2:00 PM West Lorne Comets Belmont Rangers Belmont
ATO AE Sep 30
2:20P
Sep 30 2:20 PM Dorchester Dragons Mt. Brydges Cougars Tri-Township
ATO Sep 30
2:25P
Sep 30 2:25 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
PW AE Sep 30
2:30P
Sep 30 2:30 PM St. Marys Rock Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
PW Sep 30
3:00P
Sep 30 3:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags Dresden Jr. Kings Lambton-Kent
PW Sep 30
3:10P
Sep 30 3:10 PM Petrolia Oilers Lucan Irish Lucan
PW AE Sep 30
3:35P
Sep 30 3:35 PM Dorchester Dragons Mt. Brydges Cougars Tri-Township
BAN AE Sep 30
3:45P
Sep 30 3:45 PM St. Marys Rock Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
NOV Sep 30
3:50P
Sep 30 3:50 PM Petrolia Oilers Wallaceburg Lakers Wallaceburg
BAN Sep 30
4:20P
Sep 30 4:20 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags Dresden Jr. Kings Lambton-Kent
ATO Sep 30
4:30P
Sep 30 4:30 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars South Kent Lightning Blenheim
BAN AE Sep 30
5:00P
Sep 30 5:00 PM Dorchester Dragons Mt. Brydges Cougars Tri-Township
BAN Sep 30
6:00P
Sep 30 6:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Petrolia Oilers Greenwood
ATO AE Sep 30
6:00P
Sep 30 6:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
PW Sep 30
6:10P
Sep 30 6:10 PM Southwest Bullets Wallaceburg Lakers Wallaceburg
PW AE Sep 30
7:00P
Sep 30 7:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
BAN Sep 30
7:30P
Sep 30 7:30 PM West Lorne Comets Wallaceburg Lakers Wallaceburg
BAN AE Sep 30
8:15P
Sep 30 8:15 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
PW Sep 30
8:20P
Sep 30 8:20 PM East Lambton Eagles South Kent Lightning Blenheim
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 8:51 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Sep 26, 2017 8:51 AM