OMHA :: Shamrock Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
February 2018
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
PW Feb 01
7:10P
Feb 01 7:10 PM South Huron Sabres3 3 - 2 Ilderton Jets2 Ilderton
PW Feb 01
7:30P
Feb 01 7:30 PM East Lambton Eagles5 5 - 2 Lambton Shores Predators2 Forest (Amtelecom)
BAN Feb 01
8:20P
Feb 01 8:20 PM Belmont Rangers5 5 - 6 Ilderton Jets6 Ilderton
MID Feb 01
8:20P
Feb 01 8:20 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars2 2 - 1 Dorchester Dragons1 Dorchester (South)
MID Feb 01
9:00P
Feb 01 9:00 PM Lucan Irish5 5 - 4 North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 North Middlesex
ATO Feb 02
6:00P
Feb 02 6:00 PM Petrolia Oilers6 6 - 3 Lambeth Lancers3 Lambeth
ATO Feb 02
6:45P
Feb 02 6:45 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets1 1 - 2 St. Marys Rock2 St. Marys (Blue)
Atom AE Feb 02
6:45P
Feb 02 6:45 PM Lambeth Lancers1 1 - 6 Strathroy Jr. Rockets6 Gemini (Green)
PW Feb 02
7:00P
Feb 02 7:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags3 3 - 7 Lambeth Lancers7 Lambeth
NOV Feb 02
7:05P
Feb 02 7:05 PM Dorchester Dragons5 5 - 5 Strathroy Jr. Rockets5 Gemini (Blue)
PW AE Feb 02
7:50P
Feb 02 7:50 PM Dorchester Dragons1 1 - 4 Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 Gemini (Green)
BAN AE Feb 02
8:00P
Feb 02 8:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 3 - 2 Mitchell Meteors AE2 Mitchell Arena
BAN Feb 02
8:15P
Feb 02 8:15 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags3 3 - 1 Lambeth Lancers1 Lambeth
MID Feb 02
8:30P
Feb 02 8:30 PM Lambton Shores Predators1 1 - 1 Belmont Rangers1 Belmont
MID Feb 02
8:30P
Feb 02 8:30 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 1 - 5 Lucan Irish5 Lucan
NOV Feb 03
12:00P
Feb 03 12:00 PM East Lambton Eagles2 2 - 8 Belmont Rangers8 Belmont
Atom AE Feb 03
1:15P
Feb 03 1:15 PM Lambeth Lancers5 5 - 0 Mooretown Jr. Flags0 MSC (Rink 1)
PW Feb 03
2:00P
Feb 03 2:00 PM West Lorne Comets1 1 - 3 Southwest Bullets3 Glencoe
Atom AE Feb 03
2:00P
Feb 03 2:00 PM Dorchester Dragons1 1 - 2 Mt. Brydges Cougars2 Tri-Township
ATO Feb 03
2:05P
Feb 03 2:05 PM Belmont Rangers4 4 - 2 Lucan Irish2 Lucan
ATO Feb 03
2:15P
Feb 03 2:15 PM Dresden Jr. Kings4 4 - 2 West Lorne Comets2 West Lorne Arena
PW Feb 03
3:10P
Feb 03 3:10 PM Belmont Rangers4 4 - 11 Lucan Irish11 Lucan
ATO Feb 03
3:30P
Feb 03 3:30 PM Lambeth Lancers5 5 - 6 Petrolia Oilers6 Greenwood
ATO Feb 03
4:30P
Feb 03 4:30 PM East Lambton Eagles3 3 - 5 South Kent Lightning5 Blenheim
BAN AE Feb 03
5:25P
Feb 03 5:25 PM Petrolia Oilers7 7 - 2 Mooretown Jr. Flags2 MSC (Rink 1)
PW AE Feb 03
7:20P
Feb 03 7:20 PM Wallaceburg Lakers0 0 - 4 Mt. Brydges Cougars4 Tri-Township
BAN Feb 03
7:30P
Feb 03 7:30 PM Southpoint Capitals3 3 - 0 Wallaceburg Lakers0 Wallaceburg
MD AE Feb 03
7:30P
Feb 03 7:30 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets1 1 - 5 Petrolia Oilers5 Greenwood
BAN AE Feb 03
8:15P
Feb 03 8:15 PM Dorchester Dragons5 5 - 0 Lambeth Lancers0 Lambeth
MID Feb 03
8:20P
Feb 03 8:20 PM South Huron Sabres6 6 - 0 South Kent Lightning0 Blenheim
BAN Feb 04
1:45P
Feb 04 1:45 PM Wallaceburg Lakers1 1 - 4 Southpoint Capitals4 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
NOV Feb 04
2:00P
Feb 04 2:00 PM Lucan Irish4 4 - 3 East Lambton Eagles3 Watford
NOV Feb 04
2:05P
Feb 04 2:05 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars1 1 - 6 South Huron Sabres6 South Huron
NOV Feb 04
2:30P
Feb 04 2:30 PM South Kent Lightning6 6 - 2 Lambton Shores Predators2 Forest (Amtelecom)
ATO Feb 04
2:40P
Feb 04 2:40 PM Petrolia Oilers2 2 - 2 Mooretown Jr. Flags2 MSC (Rink 1)
PW Feb 04
3:00P
Feb 04 3:00 PM Dresden Jr. Kings0 0 - 3 West Lorne Comets3 West Lorne Arena
ATO Feb 04
3:10P
Feb 04 3:10 PM South Kent Lightning1 1 - 6 East Lambton Eagles6 Watford
BAN Feb 04
3:55P
Feb 04 3:55 PM Lambeth Lancers3 3 - 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags1 MSC (Rink 1)
ATO Feb 04
4:10P
Feb 04 4:10 PM West Lorne Comets0 0 - 1 Southwest Bullets1 Glencoe
BAN Feb 04
4:10P
Feb 04 4:10 PM Dresden Jr. Kings5 5 - 4 West Lorne Comets4 West Lorne Arena
PW Feb 04
4:15P
Feb 04 4:15 PM Lambton Shores Predators4 4 - 2 East Lambton Eagles2 Watford
ATO Feb 04
6:00P
Feb 04 6:00 PM Lucan Irish2 2 - 7 Belmont Rangers7 Belmont
Atom AE Feb 05
6:45P
Feb 05 6:45 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars2 2 - 6 St. Marys Rock6 St. Marys (Blue)
BAN AE Feb 05
7:00P
Feb 05 7:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags3 3 - 2 Petrolia Oilers2 Greenwood
NOV Feb 05
7:10P
Feb 05 7:10 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 3 - 1 St. Marys Rock1 St. Marys (Rock)
MD AE Feb 05
7:30P
Feb 05 7:30 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars3 3 - 4 Dorchester Dragons4 Dorchester (South)
PW Feb 05
8:20P
Feb 05 8:20 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 3 - 5 St. Marys Rock5 St. Marys (Rock)
MID Feb 05
8:30P
Feb 05 8:30 PM Dorchester Dragons3 3 - 0 Mt. Brydges Cougars0 Tri-Township
MID Feb 05
9:30P
Feb 05 9:30 PM South Huron Sabres1 1 - 3 South Kent Lightning3 Blenheim
NOV Feb 06
6:30P
Feb 06 6:30 PM South Huron Sabres4 4 - 2 Dorchester Dragons2 Dorchester (South)
MID Feb 06
9:00P
Feb 06 9:00 PM Belmont Rangers3 3 - 1 Lambton Shores Predators1 Forest (Amtelecom)
ATO Feb 07
6:00P
Feb 07 6:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags4 4 - 6 Petrolia Oilers6 Greenwood
PW Feb 07
7:00P
Feb 07 7:00 PM Lucan Irish8 8 - 2 Belmont Rangers2 Belmont
Atom AE Feb 07
7:10P
Feb 07 7:10 PM Dorchester Dragons4 4 - 1 Petrolia Oilers1 Greenwood
NOV Feb 07
7:30P
Feb 07 7:30 PM Lambton Shores Predators1 1 - 5 Lucan Irish5 Lucan
MID Feb 07
9:00P
Feb 07 9:00 PM South Kent Lightning2 2 - 5 South Huron Sabres5 South Huron
PW AE Feb 08
6:00P
Feb 08 6:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 3 - 2 Dorchester Dragons2 Dorchester (South)
PW Feb 08
7:00P
Feb 08 7:00 PM St. Marys Rock3 3 - 2 Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 Gemini (Blue)
MID Feb 08
8:20P
Feb 08 8:20 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars3 3 - 2 Dorchester Dragons2 Dorchester (South)
ATO Feb 09
6:00P
Feb 09 6:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags6 6 - 2 Lambeth Lancers2 Lambeth
NOV Feb 09
7:05P
Feb 09 7:05 PM South Huron Sabres8 8 - 1 Strathroy Jr. Rockets1 Gemini (Blue)
BAN AE Feb 09
8:10P
Feb 09 8:10 PM Mitchell Meteors AE3 3 - 0 Strathroy Jr. Rockets0 Gemini (Blue)
BAN Feb 09
8:15P
Feb 09 8:15 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags3 3 - 1 Lambeth Lancers1 Lambeth
ATO Feb 10
12:00P
Feb 10 12:00 PM Lambeth Lancers1 1 - 2 Mooretown Jr. Flags2 MSC (Rink 1)
ATO Feb 10
12:25P
Feb 10 12:25 PM West Lorne Comets2 2 - 2 Dresden Jr. Kings2 Lambton-Kent
NOV Feb 10
1:00P
Feb 10 1:00 PM South Huron Sabres8 8 - 1 Mt. Brydges Cougars1 Tri-Township
NOV Feb 10
2:00P
Feb 10 2:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators3 3 - 8 South Kent Lightning8 Blenheim
PW Feb 10
3:00P
Feb 10 3:00 PM West Lorne Comets2 2 - 4 Dresden Jr. Kings4 Lambton-Kent
Atom AE Feb 10
3:20P
Feb 10 3:20 PM Petrolia Oilers1 1 - 3 Mt. Brydges Cougars3 Tri-Township
ATO Feb 10
4:30P
Feb 10 4:30 PM East Lambton Eagles2 2 - 2 South Kent Lightning2 Blenheim
MID Feb 10
4:30P
Feb 10 4:30 PM Dorchester Dragons1 1 - 1 Mt. Brydges Cougars1 Tri-Township
PW AE Feb 10
4:30P
Feb 10 4:30 PM Dorchester Dragons1 1 - 2 Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 Gemini (Blue)
PW Feb 10
5:00P
Feb 10 5:00 PM East Lambton Eagles5 5 - 2 Lambton Shores Predators2 Forest (Amtelecom)
Atom AE Feb 10
6:00P
Feb 10 6:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 2 - 2 Lambeth Lancers2 Lambeth
NOV Feb 11
2:00P
Feb 11 2:00 PM Belmont Rangers6 6 - 0 East Lambton Eagles0 Watford
NOV Feb 11
2:05P
Feb 11 2:05 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets1 1 - 4 South Huron Sabres4 South Huron
ATO Feb 11
2:40P
Feb 11 2:40 PM Petrolia Oilers3 3 - 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags1 MSC (Rink 1)
Atom AE Feb 11
2:50P
Feb 11 2:50 PM St. Marys Rock15 15 - 0 Petrolia Oilers0 Greenwood
ATO Feb 11
3:00P
Feb 11 3:00 PM Dresden Jr. Kings2 2 - 0 West Lorne Comets0 West Lorne Arena
ATO Feb 11
3:10P
Feb 11 3:10 PM South Kent Lightning1 1 - 6 East Lambton Eagles6 Watford
BAN AE Feb 11
3:15P
Feb 11 3:15 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 3 - 2 Mitchell Meteors AE2 Mitchell Arena
PW Feb 11
4:10P
Feb 11 4:10 PM Southwest Bullets3 3 - 3 West Lorne Comets3 West Lorne Arena
Atom AE Feb 11
4:10P
Feb 11 4:10 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars5 5 - 0 Dorchester Dragons0 Dorchester (South)
NOV Feb 11
5:00P
Feb 11 5:00 PM Lucan Irish0 0 - 3 South Kent Lightning3 Ridgetown
BAN AE Feb 11
5:10P
Feb 11 5:10 PM St. Marys Rock1 1 - 2 Dorchester Dragons2 Dorchester (South)
MID Feb 12
7:30P
Feb 12 7:30 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars2 2 - 0 Dorchester Dragons0 Dorchester (South)
ATO Feb 13
6:30P
Feb 13 6:30 PM Southwest Bullets2 2 - 0 West Lorne Comets0 West Lorne Arena
NOV Feb 14
7:00P
Feb 14 7:00 PM Lucan Irish2 2 - 4 East Lambton Eagles4 Alvinston
NOV Feb 14
7:00P
Feb 14 7:00 PM South Kent Lightning2 2 - 5 Belmont Rangers5 Belmont
PW Feb 14
8:00P
Feb 14 8:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets10 10 - 1 Belmont Rangers1 Belmont
MID Feb 14
9:00P
Feb 14 9:00 PM Ilderton Jets2 2 - 8 Dorchester Dragons8 Dorchester (South)
ATO Feb 15
6:00P
Feb 15 6:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 3 - 0 Dorchester Dragons0 Dorchester (South)
MID Feb 15
7:05P
Feb 15 7:05 PM Southwest Bullets Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Blue)
PW Feb 15
7:10P
Feb 15 7:10 PM South Kent Lightning2 2 - 4 Ilderton Jets4 Ilderton
BAN AE Feb 15
8:15P
Feb 15 8:15 PM Lambeth Lancers0 0 - 8 St. Marys Rock8 St. Marys (Blue)
MID Feb 15
9:00P
Feb 15 9:00 PM Lambeth Lancers North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
MID Feb 15
9:30P
Feb 15 9:30 PM Dorchester Dragons5 5 - 3 Ilderton Jets3 Ilderton
ATO Feb 16
6:00P
Feb 16 6:00 PM South Kent Lightning1 1 - 4 Lambeth Lancers4 Lambeth
PW Feb 16
6:45P
Feb 16 6:45 PM Belmont Rangers3 3 - 12 Strathroy Jr. Rockets12 Gemini (Green)
ATO Feb 16
7:00P
Feb 16 7:00 PM Lucan Irish8 8 - 6 Mt. Brydges Cougars6 Tri-Township
ATO Feb 16
7:05P
Feb 16 7:05 PM Lambton Shores Predators3 3 - 1 West Lorne Comets1 West Lorne Arena
ATO Feb 16
7:05P
Feb 16 7:05 PM Wallaceburg Lakers1 1 - 3 North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 North Middlesex
BAN Feb 16
8:00P
Feb 16 8:00 PM Belmont Rangers4 4 - 8 Strathroy Jr. Rockets8 Gemini (Green)
PW Feb 16
8:10P
Feb 16 8:10 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags3 3 - 5 North Middlesex Jr. Stars5 North Middlesex
BAN Feb 16
8:10P
Feb 16 8:10 PM West Lorne Comets5 5 - 2 Mt. Brydges Cougars2 Tri-Township
MD AE Feb 16
9:25P
Feb 16 9:25 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars1 1 - 10 Strathroy Jr. Rockets10 Gemini (Green)
Novice AE Feb 17
10:45A
Feb 17 10:45 AM Petrolia Oilers1 1 - 7 Mooretown Jr. Flags7 MSC (Rink 1)
ATO Feb 17
12:25P
Feb 17 12:25 PM South Huron Sabres4 4 - 0 Dresden Jr. Kings0 Lambton-Kent
NOV Feb 17
1:00P
Feb 17 1:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers2 2 - 3 Dorchester Dragons3 Dorchester (South)
Atom AE Feb 17
1:15P
Feb 17 1:15 PM Wallaceburg Lakers0 0 - 12 Mooretown Jr. Flags12 MSC (Rink 1)
Novice AE Feb 17
1:45P
Feb 17 1:45 PM St. Marys Rock2 2 - 7 St. Thomas Jr Stars7 Timken (Presstran)
PW Feb 17
2:00P
Feb 17 2:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators3 3 - 0 West Lorne Comets0 West Lorne Arena
ATO Feb 17
2:05P
Feb 17 2:05 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars3 3 - 5 Lucan Irish5 Lucan
NOV Feb 17
2:30P
Feb 17 2:30 PM Ilderton Jets1 1 - 2 Mt. Brydges Cougars2 Tri-Township
PW AE Feb 17
2:30P
Feb 17 2:30 PM Wallaceburg Lakers3 3 - 2 Mooretown Jr. Flags2 MSC (Rink 1)
NOV Feb 17
2:45P
Feb 17 2:45 PM Lambton Shores Predators2 2 - 8 St. Thomas Jr Stars8 Timken (Presstran)
MD AE Feb 17
3:30P
Feb 17 3:30 PM Wallaceburg Lakers0 0 - 5 Mt. Brydges Cougars5 Tri-Township
ATO Feb 17
4:30P
Feb 17 4:30 PM Lambeth Lancers8 8 - 1 South Kent Lightning1 Blenheim
MD AE Feb 17
4:30P
Feb 17 4:30 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets5 5 - 3 St. Thomas Jr Stars3 Timken (STMHA)
MID Feb 17
5:45P
Feb 17 5:45 PM St. Marys Rock2 2 - 5 Dresden Jr. Kings5 Lambton-Kent
Atom AE Feb 17
6:00P
Feb 17 6:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars2 2 - 1 Lambeth Lancers1 Lambeth
BAN Feb 17
8:00P
Feb 17 8:00 PM Petrolia Oilers1 1 - 3 Lambeth Lancers3 Lambeth
PW Feb 17
8:20P
Feb 17 8:20 PM Ilderton Jets3 3 - 1 South Kent Lightning1 Blenheim
MID Feb 17
9:30P
Feb 17 9:30 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 2 - 4 Lambeth Lancers4 Lambeth
BAN AE Feb 18
12:10P
Feb 18 12:10 PM Petrolia Oilers Mt. Brydges Cougars Tri-Township
Novice AE Feb 18
12:40P
Feb 18 12:40 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags5 5 - 1 Petrolia Oilers1 Greenwood
ATO Feb 18
2:00P
Feb 18 2:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars Wallaceburg Lakers Walpole
NOV Feb 18
2:30P
Feb 18 2:30 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Lambton Shores Predators Forest (Amtelecom)
Atom AE Feb 18
3:00P
Feb 18 3:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags Petrolia Oilers Greenwood
ATO Feb 18
3:15P
Feb 18 3:15 PM Dresden Jr. Kings South Huron Sabres South Huron
ATO Feb 18
3:30P
Feb 18 3:30 PM West Lorne Comets Lambton Shores Predators Forest (Amtelecom)
BAN Feb 18
4:10P
Feb 18 4:10 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
PW Feb 18
4:30P
Feb 18 4:30 PM West Lorne Comets Lambton Shores Predators Forest (Amtelecom)
PW Feb 18
5:10P
Feb 18 5:10 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
MID Feb 18
5:20P
Feb 18 5:20 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Southwest Bullets Glencoe
BAN Feb 18
6:00P
Feb 18 6:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Belmont Rangers Belmont
BAN Feb 18
6:00P
Feb 18 6:00 PM East Lambton Eagles Lambton Shores Predators Forest (Amtelecom)
ATO Feb 18
6:10P
Feb 18 6:10 PM Dorchester Dragons Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Blue)
PW Feb 18
6:30P
Feb 18 6:30 PM Wallaceburg Lakers Dorchester Dragons Dorchester (South)
MID Feb 18
7:30P
Feb 18 7:30 PM South Kent Lightning Lambton Shores Predators Forest (Amtelecom)
ATO Feb 19
7:00P
Feb 19 7:00 PM Lucan Irish Mt. Brydges Cougars Tri-Township
BAN Feb 19
7:00P
Feb 19 7:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators East Lambton Eagles Alvinston
NOV Feb 19
7:10P
Feb 19 7:10 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars St. Marys Rock St. Marys (Rock)
BAN Feb 19
8:00P
Feb 19 8:00 PM South Huron Sabres South Kent Lightning Blenheim
MID Feb 19
9:00P
Feb 19 9:00 PM Ilderton Jets Dorchester Dragons Dorchester (South)
MID Feb 19
9:30P
Feb 19 9:30 PM Lambton Shores Predators South Kent Lightning Blenheim
Novice AE Feb 20
6:00P
Feb 20 6:00 PM Dorchester Dragons Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
Atom AE Feb 20
6:30P
Feb 20 6:30 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Dorchester Dragons Dorchester (South)
ATO Feb 20
7:00P
Feb 20 7:00 PM West Lorne Comets Lambton Shores Predators Forest (Amtelecom)
PW Feb 20
7:00P
Feb 20 7:00 PM Southwest Bullets Mt. Brydges Cougars Tri-Township
BAN AE Feb 20
7:00P
Feb 20 7:00 PM St. Marys Rock Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
ATO Feb 20
7:40P
Feb 20 7:40 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Dorchester Dragons Dorchester (South)
BAN Feb 20
7:45P
Feb 20 7:45 PM Belmont Rangers Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Blue)
PW Feb 20
8:00P
Feb 20 8:00 PM West Lorne Comets Lambton Shores Predators Forest (Amtelecom)
BAN Feb 20
8:00P
Feb 20 8:00 PM Lambeth Lancers Petrolia Oilers Greenwood
BAN Feb 20
8:10P
Feb 20 8:10 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
MD AE Feb 20
9:10P
Feb 20 9:10 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Blue)
NOV Feb 21
6:00P
Feb 21 6:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators St. Thomas Jr Stars Timken (STMHA)
Novice AE Feb 21
6:00P
Feb 21 6:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Dorchester Dragons Dorchester (South)
BAN Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers St. Marys Rock St. Marys (Rock)
PW AE Feb 21
7:25P
Feb 21 7:25 PM Petrolia Oilers St. Marys Rock St. Marys (Blue)
PW AE Feb 21
7:30P
Feb 21 7:30 PM Lambeth Lancers Dorchester Dragons Dorchester (North)
BAN Feb 21
7:40P
Feb 21 7:40 PM South Kent Lightning South Huron Sabres South Huron
PW Feb 21
7:55P
Feb 21 7:55 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 2)
BAN Feb 21
8:00P
Feb 21 8:00 PM West Lorne Comets Mt. Brydges Cougars Tri-Township
MID Feb 21
8:30P
Feb 21 8:30 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Southwest Bullets Glencoe
MID Feb 21
8:30P
Feb 21 8:30 PM Dresden Jr. Kings St. Marys Rock St. Marys (Rock)
MD AE Feb 21
9:00P
Feb 21 9:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets St. Thomas Jr Stars Timken (STMHA)
NOV Feb 22
6:00P
Feb 22 6:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Ilderton Jets Ilderton
ATO Feb 22
6:00P
Feb 22 6:00 PM Dorchester Dragons Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Blue)
PW Feb 22
7:05P
Feb 22 7:05 PM Belmont Rangers Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Blue)
BAN AE Feb 22
8:10P
Feb 22 8:10 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Petrolia Oilers Greenwood
BAN AE Feb 22
8:15P
Feb 22 8:15 PM Lambeth Lancers St. Marys Rock St. Marys (Blue)
MID Feb 22
9:00P
Feb 22 9:00 PM Lambeth Lancers North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
ATO Feb 23
6:00P
Feb 23 6:00 PM Dresden Jr. Kings South Huron Sabres South Huron
ATO Feb 23
6:00P
Feb 23 6:00 PM South Kent Lightning Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
NOV Feb 23
6:30P
Feb 23 6:30 PM St. Marys Rock Ilderton Jets Ilderton
BAN Feb 23
7:00P
Feb 23 7:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Belmont Rangers Belmont
Atom AE Feb 23
7:00P
Feb 23 7:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags Wallaceburg Lakers Wallaceburg
PW Feb 23
8:10P
Feb 23 8:10 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
PW AE Feb 23
8:10P
Feb 23 8:10 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags Wallaceburg Lakers Wallaceburg
BAN Feb 23
8:15P
Feb 23 8:15 PM Petrolia Oilers Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
MID Feb 23
8:55P
Feb 23 8:55 PM Southwest Bullets Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Green)
MD AE Feb 23
9:30P
Feb 23 9:30 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Wallaceburg Lakers Wallaceburg
Novice AE Feb 24
11:30A
Feb 24 11:30 AM Mooretown Jr. Flags Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Blue)
ATO Feb 24
12:25P
Feb 24 12:25 PM South Huron Sabres Dresden Jr. Kings Lambton-Kent
Novice AE Feb 24
1:00P
Feb 24 1:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Mt. Brydges Cougars Tri-Township
PW Feb 24
2:00P
Feb 24 2:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Belmont Rangers Belmont
PW Feb 24
2:00P
Feb 24 2:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Southwest Bullets Glencoe
ATO Feb 24
2:05P
Feb 24 2:05 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Lucan Irish Lucan
ATO Feb 24
2:10P
Feb 24 2:10 PM Lambton Shores Predators West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
PW Feb 24
3:20P
Feb 24 3:20 PM Lambton Shores Predators West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
BAN Feb 24
3:20P
Feb 24 3:20 PM Belmont Rangers Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Blue)
NOV Feb 24
3:50P
Feb 24 3:50 PM Dorchester Dragons Wallaceburg Lakers Wallaceburg
ATO Feb 24
4:30P
Feb 24 4:30 PM Lambeth Lancers South Kent Lightning Blenheim
MD AE Feb 24
4:45P
Feb 24 4:45 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Blue)
ATO Feb 24
5:00P
Feb 24 5:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars Wallaceburg Lakers Wallaceburg
BAN AE Feb 24
5:30P
Feb 24 5:30 PM Petrolia Oilers Mt. Brydges Cougars Tri-Township
Atom AE Feb 24
6:00P
Feb 24 6:00 PM Dorchester Dragons Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
PW AE Feb 24
6:00P
Feb 24 6:00 PM St. Marys Rock Petrolia Oilers Greenwood
PW Feb 24
6:10P
Feb 24 6:10 PM Dorchester Dragons Wallaceburg Lakers Wallaceburg
BAN AE Feb 24
7:00P
Feb 24 7:00 PM St. Marys Rock Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
BAN Feb 24
7:20P
Feb 24 7:20 PM Lambeth Lancers Petrolia Oilers Greenwood
BAN Feb 24
8:00P
Feb 24 8:00 PM South Huron Sabres South Kent Lightning Blenheim
PW AE Feb 24
8:00P
Feb 24 8:00 PM Dorchester Dragons Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
PW Feb 24
8:10P
Feb 24 8:10 PM South Kent Lightning Ilderton Jets Ilderton
MD AE Feb 24
8:30P
Feb 24 8:30 PM Wallaceburg Lakers Mt. Brydges Cougars Tri-Township
MID Feb 24
9:30P
Feb 24 9:30 PM Dorchester Dragons Ilderton Jets Ilderton
MID Feb 24
9:30P
Feb 24 9:30 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
BAN Feb 25
1:00P
Feb 25 1:00 PM South Kent Lightning South Huron Sabres South Huron
NOV Feb 25
2:30P
Feb 25 2:30 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Lambton Shores Predators Forest (Amtelecom)
Novice AE Feb 25
2:30P
Feb 25 2:30 PM South Huron Sabres Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 2)
NOV Feb 25
3:00P
Feb 25 3:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers Dorchester Dragons Dorchester (South)
ATO Feb 25
3:15P
Feb 25 3:15 PM Dresden Jr. Kings South Huron Sabres South Huron
ATO Feb 25
3:30P
Feb 25 3:30 PM West Lorne Comets Lambton Shores Predators Forest (Amtelecom)
PW Feb 25
3:55P
Feb 25 3:55 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
ATO Feb 25
4:00P
Feb 25 4:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Dorchester Dragons Dorchester (South)
MID Feb 25
4:00P
Feb 25 4:00 PM Lambeth Lancers North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
MID Feb 25
4:10P
Feb 25 4:10 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Southwest Bullets Glencoe
PW Feb 25
4:30P
Feb 25 4:30 PM West Lorne Comets Lambton Shores Predators Forest (Amtelecom)
PW Feb 25
5:00P
Feb 25 5:00 PM Ilderton Jets South Kent Lightning Ridgetown
BAN Feb 25
5:35P
Feb 25 5:35 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
BAN Feb 25
6:00P
Feb 25 6:00 PM East Lambton Eagles Lambton Shores Predators Forest (Amtelecom)
Atom AE Feb 25
6:00P
Feb 25 6:00 PM Lambeth Lancers Mt. Brydges Cougars Tri-Township
PW Feb 25
6:15P
Feb 25 6:15 PM Southwest Bullets Mt. Brydges Cougars Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PW Feb 25
6:30P
Feb 25 6:30 PM Wallaceburg Lakers Dorchester Dragons Dorchester (South)
NOV Feb 25
7:10P
Feb 25 7:10 PM St. Marys Rock Mt. Brydges Cougars Tri-Township
MID Feb 25
7:30P
Feb 25 7:30 PM South Kent Lightning Lambton Shores Predators Forest (Amtelecom)
Novice AE Feb 26
6:00P
Feb 26 6:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars St. Marys Rock St. Marys (Rock)
ATO Feb 26
6:30P
Feb 26 6:30 PM South Kent Lightning Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
NOV Feb 26
6:50P
Feb 26 6:50 PM Dorchester Dragons Wallaceburg Lakers Wallaceburg
ATO Feb 26
7:00P
Feb 26 7:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
PW Feb 26
7:00P
Feb 26 7:00 PM South Kent Lightning Ilderton Jets Ilderton
BAN Feb 26
7:00P
Feb 26 7:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators East Lambton Eagles Alvinston
NOV Feb 26
7:10P
Feb 26 7:10 PM Ilderton Jets St. Marys Rock St. Marys (Rock)
BAN Feb 26
8:00P
Feb 26 8:00 PM South Huron Sabres South Kent Lightning Blenheim
BAN AE Feb 26
8:20P
Feb 26 8:20 PM Lambeth Lancers St. Marys Rock St. Marys (Rock)
MID Feb 26
9:00P
Feb 26 9:00 PM Ilderton Jets Dorchester Dragons Dorchester (South)
MID Feb 26
9:30P
Feb 26 9:30 PM Lambton Shores Predators South Kent Lightning Blenheim
ATO Feb 27
6:00P
Feb 27 6:00 PM Lucan Irish Mt. Brydges Cougars Tri-Township
ATO Feb 27
6:00P
Feb 27 6:00 PM South Huron Sabres Dresden Jr. Kings Lambton-Kent
Novice AE Feb 27
6:00P
Feb 27 6:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
Novice AE Feb 27
6:00P
Feb 27 6:00 PM St. Marys Rock Dorchester Dragons Dorchester (North)
PW Feb 27
6:30P
Feb 27 6:30 PM Belmont Rangers Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Blue)
BAN Feb 27
7:00P
Feb 27 7:00 PM East Lambton Eagles Lambton Shores Predators Forest (Amtelecom)
NOV Feb 27
7:15P
Feb 27 7:15 PM Lambton Shores Predators St. Thomas Jr Stars Timken (Presstran)
BAN Feb 27
7:40P
Feb 27 7:40 PM St. Marys Rock Wallaceburg Lakers Wallaceburg
BAN Feb 27
8:00P
Feb 27 8:00 PM Petrolia Oilers Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
BAN AE Feb 27
8:00P
Feb 27 8:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Petrolia Oilers Greenwood
MID Feb 27
8:30P
Feb 27 8:30 PM South Kent Lightning Lambton Shores Predators Forest (Amtelecom)
MID Feb 27
9:00P
Feb 27 9:00 PM St. Marys Rock Dresden Jr. Kings Lambton-Kent
MD AE Feb 27
9:15P
Feb 27 9:15 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets St. Thomas Jr Stars Timken (Presstran)
Novice AE Feb 28
6:00P
Feb 28 6:00 PM Lambeth Lancers Dorchester Dragons Dorchester (South)
PW AE Feb 28
7:25P
Feb 28 7:25 PM Wallaceburg Lakers St. Marys Rock St. Marys (Blue)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 2:41 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 18, 2018 2:41 PM