U7 |
Nov 04 7:00P |
Nov 04 |
7:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons Red |
Dorchester Dragons Blue |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U13 |
Nov 18 3:00P |
Nov 18 |
3:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue3 |
Dorchester Dragons LL11 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U7 |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr Sailors White |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold/Black |
Glencoe
|
U7 |
Dec 02 7:00P |
Dec 02 |
7:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles Black |
Dorchester Dragons Blue |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U7 |
Dec 17 2:30P |
Dec 17 |
2:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr Rockets Blue |
Dorchester Dragons Red |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
U7 |
Dec 17 7:00P |
Dec 17 |
7:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White |
Dorchester Dragons Blue |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U7 |
Dec 23 12:00P |
Dec 23 |
12:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr Rockets White |
Belmont Rangers White |
Belmont
|
U7 |
Dec 23 7:00P |
Dec 23 |
7:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue |
Dorchester Dragons Blue |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U7 |
Jan 13 8:00A |
Jan 13 |
8:00 AM |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Roelands |
Lucan Irish Van Geel |
Lucan
|
U7 |
Jan 13 8:00A |
Jan 13 |
8:00 AM |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Boere |
Lucan Irish Van Geel |
Lucan
|
U7 |
Jan 13 11:00A |
Jan 13 |
11:00 AM |
Strathroy Jr Rockets Red |
Belmont Rangers Blue |
Belmont
|
U9 |
Jan 13 11:00A |
Jan 13 |
11:00 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators White |
Lucan Irish Green |
Lucan
|
U9 |
Jan 13 4:45P |
Jan 13 |
4:45 PM |
Aylmer Flames White |
St. Marys Rock LL1 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
U9 |
Jan 13 5:45P |
Jan 13 |
5:45 PM |
Lambeth Lancers |
St. Marys Rock LL2 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
U7 |
Feb 04 3:30P |
Feb 04 |
3:30 PM |
Belmont Rangers Blue |
Dorchester Dragons Blue |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
U7 |
Feb 17 10:00A |
Feb 17 |
10:00 AM |
Lucan Irish Corby |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Boere |
North Middlesex
|
U7 |
Feb 25 1:00P |
Feb 25 |
1:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers White |
Belmont Rangers Blue |
Belmont
|
U7 |
Mar 02 9:00A |
Mar 02 |
9:00 AM |
Strathroy Jr Rockets White |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Read |
North Middlesex
|
U7 |
Mar 09 9:00A |
Mar 09 |
9:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres Dietrich |
South Huron Sabres Vodden |
Stephen Township
|
U7 |
Mar 17 8:15A |
Mar 17 |
8:15 AM |
Thamesford Attack Green |
Aylmer Flames Blue/Orange |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U7 |
Mar 23 10:00A |
Mar 23 |
10:00 AM |
Lucan Irish Noyes |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Boere |
North Middlesex
|
U15 |
Mar 24 11:45A |
Mar 24 |
11:45 AM |
Dorchester Dragons LL1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U7 |
Mar 24 2:30P |
Mar 24 |
2:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey/White |
Dorchester Dragons Red |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
U13 |
Mar 24 8:15P |
Mar 24 |
8:15 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U13 |
Mar 25 5:45P |
Mar 25 |
5:45 PM |
Belmont Rangers |
Aylmer Flames Red |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U13 |
Mar 26 7:00P |
Mar 26 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2 |
North Middlesex
|
U18 |
Mar 26 9:35P |
Mar 26 |
9:35 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U13 |
Mar 27 7:00P |
Mar 27 |
7:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Red |
Belmont Rangers |
Belmont
|
U13 |
Mar 27 7:10P |
Mar 27 |
7:10 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks |
St. Marys Rock |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U15 |
Mar 27 8:30P |
Mar 27 |
8:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets |
Belmont Rangers |
Belmont
|
U13 |
Mar 28 7:00P |
Mar 28 |
7:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets White |
Lucan Irish |
Lucan
|
U15 |
Mar 28 8:00P |
Mar 28 |
8:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks |
South Huron Sabres Red |
Stephen Township
|
U15 |
Mar 30 7:30P |
Mar 30 |
7:30 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black |
Lambton Shores Predators Red |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U18 |
Mar 30 7:30P |
Mar 30 |
7:30 PM |
Thamesford Attack Yellow |
Point Edward Blackhawks |
Point Edward
|
U18 |
Mar 30 8:30P |
Mar 30 |
8:30 PM |
Lucan Irish |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue |
Tri-Township
|