U13 |
Mar 21 6:00P |
Mar 21 |
6:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL21 |
1 - 7 |
Thamesford Attack Green7 |
Thamesford
|
U15 |
Mar 21 7:00P |
Mar 21 |
7:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks2 |
2 - 7 |
St. Marys Rock7 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U15 |
Mar 21 7:30P |
Mar 21 |
7:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL23 |
3 - 2 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
North Middlesex
|
U13 |
Mar 21 8:00P |
Mar 21 |
8:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Red3 |
3 - 1 |
South Huron Sabres Black1 |
Stephen Township
|
U13 |
Mar 21 8:00P |
Mar 21 |
8:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue2 |
2 - 1 OT |
Dorchester Dragons LL11 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
U18 |
Mar 21 8:30P |
Mar 21 |
8:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red4 |
4 - 7 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black7 |
Port Stanley
|
U18 |
Mar 21 9:00P |
Mar 21 |
9:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Red1 |
1 - 0 |
South Huron Sabres Black0 |
Stephen Township
|
U18 |
Mar 21 9:00P |
Mar 21 |
9:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White4 |
4 - 6 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars6 |
North Middlesex
|
U7 |
Mar 22 6:00P |
Mar 22 |
6:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons Red |
-- |
Thamesford Attack Green |
Thamesford
|
U9 |
Mar 22 6:00P |
Mar 22 |
6:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black8 |
8 - 4 |
Lucan Irish Green4 |
Lucan
|
U9 |
Mar 22 6:15P |
Mar 22 |
6:15 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4 |
4 - 6 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red6 |
Thedford
|
U11 |
Mar 22 6:15P |
Mar 22 |
6:15 PM |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
2 - 3 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3 |
Gemini (Green)
|
U11 |
Mar 22 6:15P |
Mar 22 |
6:15 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red1 |
1 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green3 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U7 |
Mar 22 6:45P |
Mar 22 |
6:45 PM |
Lucan Irish Corby |
-- |
St. Marys Rock Black |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
U7 |
Mar 22 6:45P |
Mar 22 |
6:45 PM |
Lucan Irish Noyes |
-- |
St. Marys Rock Red |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
U11 |
Mar 22 7:00P |
Mar 22 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White4 |
4 - 1 |
Lucan Irish1 |
Lucan
|
U15 |
Mar 22 7:00P |
Mar 22 |
7:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White3 |
3 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U18 |
Mar 22 7:00P |
Mar 22 |
7:00 PM |
Thamesford Attack Yellow3 |
3 - 1 |
Point Edward Blackhawks1 |
Point Edward
|
U9 |
Mar 22 7:15P |
Mar 22 |
7:15 PM |
Lucan Irish White0 |
0 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators White4 |
Thedford
|
U18 |
Mar 22 8:30P |
Mar 22 |
8:30 PM |
Lucan Irish0 |
0 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U18 |
Mar 22 9:15P |
Mar 22 |
9:15 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red6 |
6 - 4 |
Lambeth Lancers LL24 |
Lambeth
|
U7 |
Mar 23 8:00A |
Mar 23 |
8:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres Bilcke |
-- |
Lucan Irish Corby |
Lucan
|
U7 |
Mar 23 8:00A |
Mar 23 |
8:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres Meidinger |
-- |
Lucan Irish Brown |
Lucan
|
U7 |
Mar 23 9:00A |
Mar 23 |
9:00 AM |
Lucan Irish Van Geel |
-- |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Read |
North Middlesex
|
U7 |
Mar 23 9:00A |
Mar 23 |
9:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres Dietrich |
-- |
Lucan Irish Hagen |
Lucan
|
U7 |
Mar 23 9:00A |
Mar 23 |
9:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres Mudge |
-- |
Lucan Irish Douglas |
Lucan
|
U9 |
Mar 23 9:15A |
Mar 23 |
9:15 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White5 |
5 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Black3 |
Tri-Township
|
U9 |
Mar 23 9:30A |
Mar 23 |
9:30 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators White3 |
3 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 9:45A |
Mar 23 |
9:45 AM |
Belmont Rangers White3 |
3 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black1 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U7 |
Mar 23 10:00A |
Mar 23 |
10:00 AM |
Lucan Irish Crowley |
-- |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Roelands |
North Middlesex
|
U7 |
Mar 23 10:00A |
Mar 23 |
10:00 AM |
Lucan Irish Herbert |
-- |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Felkar |
North Middlesex
|
U11 |
Mar 23 10:00A |
Mar 23 |
10:00 AM |
Dorchester Dragons LL24 |
4 - 2 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black2 |
Port Stanley
|
U9 |
Mar 23 11:00A |
Mar 23 |
11:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres11 |
11 - 4 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue4 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 11:00A |
Mar 23 |
11:00 AM |
Lucan Irish Green1 |
1 - 9 |
Lucan Irish White9 |
Lucan
|
U9 |
Mar 23 11:00A |
Mar 23 |
11:00 AM |
Aylmer Flames Black6 |
6 - 2 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
North Middlesex
|
U11 |
Mar 23 11:00A |
Mar 23 |
11:00 AM |
Dorchester Dragons LL11 |
1 - 7 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White7 |
Port Stanley
|
U11 |
Mar 23 11:30A |
Mar 23 |
11:30 AM |
Lambeth Lancers9 |
9 - 0 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White0 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U13 |
Mar 23 11:45A |
Mar 23 |
11:45 AM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2 |
2 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White1 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 12:00P |
Mar 23 |
12:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL13 |
3 - 5 |
Lambeth Lancers5 |
Lambeth
|
U9 |
Mar 23 12:00P |
Mar 23 |
12:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red3 |
3 - 7 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red7 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 12:00P |
Mar 23 |
12:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Red2 |
2 - 1 |
Lucan Irish Black1 |
Lucan
|
U11 |
Mar 23 12:00P |
Mar 23 |
12:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black1 |
1 - 3 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 |
North Middlesex
|
U11 |
Mar 23 12:30P |
Mar 23 |
12:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue6 |
6 - 3 |
East Lambton Eagles White3 |
Watford
|
U11 |
Mar 23 12:30P |
Mar 23 |
12:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1 |
1 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green3 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U13 |
Mar 23 1:00P |
Mar 23 |
1:00 PM |
Thamesford Attack Yellow1 |
1 - 0 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -10 |
North Middlesex
|
U13 |
Mar 23 1:00P |
Mar 23 |
1:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets White0 |
0 - 1 |
Lucan Irish1 |
Lucan
|
U9 |
Mar 23 1:30P |
Mar 23 |
1:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue5 |
5 - 5 OT |
Thamesford Attack Yellow5 |
Thamesford
|
U11 |
Mar 23 1:50P |
Mar 23 |
1:50 PM |
Belmont Rangers6 |
6 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2 |
Tri-Township
|
U18 |
Mar 23 2:15P |
Mar 23 |
2:15 PM |
Lambeth Lancers LL14 |
4 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green2 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 2:30P |
Mar 23 |
2:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red9 |
9 - 6 |
Thamesford Attack Green6 |
Thamesford
|
U15 |
Mar 23 2:30P |
Mar 23 |
2:30 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White4 |
4 - 6 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red6 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U7 |
Mar 23 3:00P |
Mar 23 |
3:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue |
-- |
Lambton Shores Predators Red |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 3:00P |
Mar 23 |
3:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL21 |
1 - 1 OT |
Point Edward Blackhawks1 |
Point Edward
|
U11 |
Mar 23 3:00P |
Mar 23 |
3:00 PM |
Thamesford Attack Yellow7 |
7 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets White2 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U13 |
Mar 23 3:00P |
Mar 23 |
3:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black3 |
3 - 5 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red5 |
Tri-Township
|
U15 |
Mar 23 3:45P |
Mar 23 |
3:45 PM |
Lucan Irish2 |
2 - 1 OT |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White1 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U11 |
Mar 23 4:00P |
Mar 23 |
4:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres1 |
1 - 0 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red0 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U11 |
Mar 23 4:00P |
Mar 23 |
4:00 PM |
Thamesford Attack Green0 |
0 - 2 |
Point Edward Blackhawks2 |
Point Edward
|
U18 |
Mar 23 4:00P |
Mar 23 |
4:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black1 |
1 - 5 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red5 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U11 |
Mar 23 4:30P |
Mar 23 |
4:30 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red2 |
2 - 0 |
Ilderton Jets Gold0 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U15 |
Mar 23 4:30P |
Mar 23 |
4:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green0 |
0 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons LL12 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U18 |
Mar 23 4:30P |
Mar 23 |
4:30 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks2 |
2 - 8 |
Thamesford Attack Yellow8 |
Thamesford
|
U9 |
Mar 23 4:45P |
Mar 23 |
4:45 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue2 |
2 - 2 OT |
St. Marys Rock LL12 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
U13 |
Mar 23 5:00P |
Mar 23 |
5:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1 |
1 - 5 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red5 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U13 |
Mar 23 5:00P |
Mar 23 |
5:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock11 |
11 - 1 |
Point Edward Blackhawks1 |
Point Edward
|
U11 |
Mar 23 5:10P |
Mar 23 |
5:10 PM |
Aylmer Flames Red5 |
5 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock3 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U15 |
Mar 23 5:30P |
Mar 23 |
5:30 PM |
Aylmer Flames4 |
4 - 4 OT |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4 |
Tri-Township
|
U9 |
Mar 23 5:45P |
Mar 23 |
5:45 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold6 |
6 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock LL21 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
U15 |
Mar 23 6:00P |
Mar 23 |
6:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Red3 |
3 - 1 |
Point Edward Blackhawks1 |
Point Edward
|
U13 |
Mar 23 6:15P |
Mar 23 |
6:15 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3 |
3 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U15 |
Mar 23 6:30P |
Mar 23 |
6:30 PM |
Belmont Rangers6 |
6 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets1 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 6:45P |
Mar 23 |
6:45 PM |
Aylmer Flames White2 |
2 - 2 OT |
St. Marys Rock LL32 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
U18 |
Mar 23 7:00P |
Mar 23 |
7:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers LL25 |
5 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4 |
Tri-Township
|
U15 |
Mar 23 7:15P |
Mar 23 |
7:15 PM |
South Huron Sabres Black4 |
4 - 6 |
Lambeth Lancers6 |
Lambeth
|
U15 |
Mar 23 7:30P |
Mar 23 |
7:30 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black2 |
2 - 7 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red7 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U13 |
Mar 23 8:15P |
Mar 23 |
8:15 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL10 |
0 - 4 |
Ilderton Jets Blue4 |
Ilderton
|
U18 |
Mar 23 8:30P |
Mar 23 |
8:30 PM |
Belmont Rangers4 |
4 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White3 |
Tri-Township
|
U18 |
Mar 23 9:00P |
Mar 23 |
9:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black6 |
6 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U18 |
Mar 23 9:30P |
Mar 23 |
9:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL14 |
4 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets3 |
Ilderton
|
U9 |
Mar 24 9:00A |
Mar 24 |
9:00 AM |
Aylmer Flames Red4 |
4 - 0 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green0 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U9 |
Mar 24 10:00A |
Mar 24 |
10:00 AM |
Thamesford Attack Green0 |
0 - 8 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red8 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U11 |
Mar 24 10:00A |
Mar 24 |
10:00 AM |
East Lambton Eagles White3 |
3 - 6 |
Dorchester Dragons LL26 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U11 |
Mar 24 10:30A |
Mar 24 |
10:30 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold0 |
0 - 3 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black3 |
Port Stanley
|
U15 |
Mar 24 11:30A |
Mar 24 |
11:30 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red6 |
6 - 5 OT |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black5 |
Port Stanley
|
U9 |
Mar 24 12:00P |
Mar 24 |
12:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Black0 |
0 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres5 |
Stephen Township
|
U13 |
Mar 24 12:00P |
Mar 24 |
12:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Red3 |
3 - 3 OT |
South Huron Sabres Black3 |
South Huron
|
U13 |
Mar 24 12:30P |
Mar 24 |
12:30 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -21 |
1 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U11 |
Mar 24 1:30P |
Mar 24 |
1:30 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets Gold2 |
Ilderton
|
U15 |
Mar 24 2:20P |
Mar 24 |
2:20 PM |
St. Marys Rock3 |
3 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres Red5 |
South Huron
|
U7 |
Mar 24 2:30P |
Mar 24 |
2:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold/Black |
-- |
Dorchester Dragons Red |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
U9 |
Mar 24 2:30P |
Mar 24 |
2:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock LL14 |
4 - 3 |
Lucan Irish Green3 |
Lucan
|
U11 |
Mar 24 2:40P |
Mar 24 |
2:40 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue3 |
3 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets White2 |
Ilderton
|
U11 |
Mar 24 3:00P |
Mar 24 |
3:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green2 |
2 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres5 |
Stephen Township
|
U7 |
Mar 24 3:30P |
Mar 24 |
3:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue/Red |
-- |
Dorchester Dragons Blue |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
U9 |
Mar 24 3:30P |
Mar 24 |
3:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL26 |
6 - 4 |
Lucan Irish White4 |
Lucan
|
U9 |
Mar 24 3:45P |
Mar 24 |
3:45 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3 |
3 - 6 |
Ilderton Jets Blue6 |
Ilderton
|
U11 |
Mar 24 4:00P |
Mar 24 |
4:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White0 |
0 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock1 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U11 |
Mar 24 4:00P |
Mar 24 |
4:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2 |
2 - 2 OT |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
Lambeth
|
U13 |
Mar 24 4:00P |
Mar 24 |
4:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -12 |
2 - 1 |
Thamesford Attack Yellow1 |
Thamesford
|
U13 |
Mar 24 4:00P |
Mar 24 |
4:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black4 |
4 - 5 |
Dorchester Dragons LL25 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U13 |
Mar 24 4:10P |
Mar 24 |
4:10 PM |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
1 - 2 |
East Lambton Eagles White2 |
Watford
|
U9 |
Mar 24 4:30P |
Mar 24 |
4:30 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black4 |
4 - 8 |
Dorchester Dragons LL18 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
U9 |
Mar 24 4:45P |
Mar 24 |
4:45 PM |
Aylmer Flames White7 |
7 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock LL21 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
U9 |
Mar 24 5:00P |
Mar 24 |
5:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black1 |
Thedford
|
U13 |
Mar 24 5:00P |
Mar 24 |
5:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Red4 |
4 - 7 |
Belmont Rangers7 |
Belmont
|
U13 |
Mar 24 5:10P |
Mar 24 |
5:10 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks3 |
3 - 6 |
St. Marys Rock6 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U9 |
Mar 24 5:45P |
Mar 24 |
5:45 PM |
East Lambton Eagles Black2 |
2 - 8 |
St. Marys Rock LL38 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
U18 |
Mar 24 5:45P |
Mar 24 |
5:45 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red8 |
8 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black2 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U9 |
Mar 24 6:00P |
Mar 24 |
6:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators Grey4 |
Thedford
|
U11 |
Mar 24 6:00P |
Mar 24 |
6:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red2 |
2 - 2 OT |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2 |
Tri-Township
|
U18 |
Mar 24 6:20P |
Mar 24 |
6:20 PM |
South Huron Sabres Black2 |
2 - 1 |
South Huron Sabres Red1 |
South Huron
|
U18 |
Mar 24 6:30P |
Mar 24 |
6:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White1 |
1 - 4 |
Belmont Rangers4 |
Belmont
|
U13 |
Mar 24 6:45P |
Mar 24 |
6:45 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black0 |
0 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U15 |
Mar 24 7:00P |
Mar 24 |
7:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers4 |
4 - 3 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White3 |
Port Stanley
|
U18 |
Mar 24 7:00P |
Mar 24 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green4 |
4 - 2 |
Lambeth Lancers LL12 |
Lambeth
|
U18 |
Mar 24 8:00P |
Mar 24 |
8:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets5 |
5 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons LL11 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U18 |
Mar 24 8:25P |
Mar 24 |
8:25 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4 |
4 - 3 |
Lucan Irish3 |
Lucan
|
U18 |
Mar 24 8:30P |
Mar 24 |
8:30 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 |
3 - 4 OT |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White4 |
Port Stanley
|
U18 |
Mar 24 8:30P |
Mar 24 |
8:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 |
2 - 5 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red5 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U9 |
Mar 25 6:00P |
Mar 25 |
6:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres7 |
7 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White1 |
Tri-Township
|
U11 |
Mar 25 6:00P |
Mar 25 |
6:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White4 |
4 - 2 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
North Middlesex
|
U11 |
Mar 25 6:45P |
Mar 25 |
6:45 PM |
Lucan Irish1 |
1 - 6 |
Aylmer Flames Red6 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U9 |
Mar 25 7:00P |
Mar 25 |
7:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue6 |
6 - 5 |
East Lambton Eagles Black5 |
Alvinston
|
U11 |
Mar 25 7:00P |
Mar 25 |
7:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres3 |
3 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2 |
Tri-Township
|
U11 |
Mar 25 7:00P |
Mar 25 |
7:00 PM |
Thamesford Attack Green0 |
0 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets White3 |
Ilderton
|
U11 |
Mar 25 7:00P |
Mar 25 |
7:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers-HOST1 |
1 - 2 |
Aylmer Flames Black2 |
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
|
U13 |
Mar 25 7:00P |
Mar 25 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red1 |
1 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U11 |
Mar 25 7:30P |
Mar 25 |
7:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red0 |
0 - 6 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White6 |
Port Stanley
|
U15 |
Mar 25 7:30P |
Mar 25 |
7:30 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
Dorchester Dragons LL24 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U13 |
Mar 25 7:45P |
Mar 25 |
7:45 PM |
Thamesford Attack Green2 |
2 - 4 |
Aylmer Flames Black4 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U15 |
Mar 25 8:05P |
Mar 25 |
8:05 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold5 |
5 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U15 |
Mar 25 8:30P |
Mar 25 |
8:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres Black4 |
4 - 4 OT |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White4 |
Port Stanley
|
U18 |
Mar 25 8:30P |
Mar 25 |
8:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red7 |
7 - 3 |
Lambeth Lancers LL23 |
Lambeth
|
U18 |
Mar 25 9:30P |
Mar 25 |
9:30 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black7 |
7 - 5 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue5 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U9 |
Mar 26 6:00P |
Mar 26 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock LL13 |
3 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1 |
Tri-Township
|
U11 |
Mar 26 6:30P |
Mar 26 |
6:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets Gold4 |
4 - 4 OT |
Ilderton Jets Blue4 |
Ilderton
|
U13 |
Mar 26 6:30P |
Mar 26 |
6:30 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White4 |
4 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
Lambeth
|
U9 |
Mar 26 7:00P |
Mar 26 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red4 |
4 - 4 OT |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4 |
Tri-Township
|
U13 |
Mar 26 7:00P |
Mar 26 |
7:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Black3 |
3 - 6 |
South Huron Sabres Red6 |
South Huron
|
U13 |
Mar 26 7:00P |
Mar 26 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White3 |
3 - 5 SO |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red5 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U11 |
Mar 26 7:15P |
Mar 26 |
7:15 PM |
St. Marys Rock0 |
0 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 |
Gemini (Green)
|
U15 |
Mar 26 7:15P |
Mar 26 |
7:15 PM |
Lucan Irish3 |
3 - 2 SO |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White2 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U13 |
Mar 26 7:40P |
Mar 26 |
7:40 PM |
Lucan Irish3 |
3 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets White1 |
Ilderton
|
U11 |
Mar 26 8:00P |
Mar 26 |
8:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2 |
Tri-Township
|
U15 |
Mar 26 8:00P |
Mar 26 |
8:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers8 |
8 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres Black5 |
South Huron
|
U15 |
Mar 26 8:00P |
Mar 26 |
8:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 |
1 - 4 |
East Lambton Eagles White4 |
Watford
|
U13 |
Mar 26 8:15P |
Mar 26 |
8:15 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL21 |
1 - 3 |
Aylmer Flames Black3 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U18 |
Mar 26 9:30P |
Mar 26 |
9:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL22 |
2 - 3 |
East Lambton Eagles White3 |
Watford
|
U11 |
Mar 27 6:00P |
Mar 27 |
6:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars6 |
6 - 1 |
Belmont Rangers1 |
Belmont
|
U9 |
Mar 27 6:30P |
Mar 27 |
6:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue12 |
12 - 0 |
East Lambton Eagles White0 |
Watford
|
U11 |
Mar 27 6:30P |
Mar 27 |
6:30 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks0 |
0 - 0 OT |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red0 |
Port Stanley
|
U9 |
Mar 27 6:45P |
Mar 27 |
6:45 PM |
Belmont Rangers White7 |
7 - 6 |
Aylmer Flames Red6 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U15 |
Mar 27 8:20P |
Mar 27 |
8:20 PM |
South Huron Sabres Red1 |
1 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock3 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U18 |
Mar 27 8:45P |
Mar 27 |
8:45 PM |
South Huron Sabres Red6 |
6 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres Black3 |
South Huron
|