OMHA :: Lambton-Middlesex Local Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

114 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
Novice Jan 16
6:00P
Jan 16 6:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars South Huron Sabres Red Stephen Township
Novice Jan 16
6:00P
Jan 16 6:00 PM Dorchester Dragons Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Tri-Township
Atom Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Ilderton Jets Blue Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Tri-Township
Bantam Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Point Edward Blackhawks Lambton Shores Predators Forest (Amtelecom)
Novice Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Lambeth Lancers 2 Ilderton Jets White Ilderton
Novice Jan 16
7:15P
Jan 16 7:15 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Black Aylmer Flames Red East Elgin (EastLink)
Peewee Jan 16
7:40P
Jan 16 7:40 PM St. Marys Rock Dorchester Dragons 3 Dorchester (South)
Midget Jan 16
8:00P
Jan 16 8:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Tri-Township
Novice Jan 17
6:00P
Jan 17 6:00 PM East Lambton Eagles Black Belmont Rangers 2 Belmont
Peewee Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Ilderton Jets Lambton Shores Predators Red Thedford
Atom Jan 17
7:30P
Jan 17 7:30 PM Point Edward Blackhawks Lucan Irish Green Lucan
Midget Jan 17
7:30P
Jan 17 7:30 PM Lucan Irish Thamesford Attack Thamesford
Midget Jan 17
8:00P
Jan 17 8:00 PM Ilderton Jets Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
Midget Jan 17
8:30P
Jan 17 8:30 PM Dorchester Dragons 2 North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
Novice Jan 18
5:50P
Jan 18 5:50 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Tri-Township
Atom Jan 18
6:30P
Jan 18 6:30 PM Dorchester Dragons 2 East Lambton Eagles Black Watford
Atom Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Aylmer Flames Red North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
Bantam Jan 18
7:15P
Jan 18 7:15 PM Dorchester Dragons 2 Aylmer Flames Black East Elgin (EastLink)
Peewee Jan 18
7:30P
Jan 18 7:30 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black Dorchester Dragons 2 Dorchester (North)
Peewee Jan 18
7:30P
Jan 18 7:30 PM Belmont Rangers East Lambton Eagles Black Watford
Novice Jan 18
7:30P
Jan 18 7:30 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Lambton Shores Predators Black Forest (Amtelecom)
Peewee Jan 18
8:00P
Jan 18 8:00 PM Ilderton Jets Point Edward Blackhawks Point Edward
Peewee Jan 18
8:00P
Jan 18 8:00 PM Aylmer Flames Black Lucan Irish Lucan
Atom Jan 19
6:30P
Jan 19 6:30 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Dorchester Dragons 1 Dorchester (North)
Novice Jan 19
6:45P
Jan 19 6:45 PM East Lambton Eagles Orange St. Marys Rock 1 St. Marys (Blue)
Bantam Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 1 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2 Port Stanley
Bantam Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Ilderton Jets East Lambton Eagles Alvinston
Midget Jan 19
8:20P
Jan 19 8:20 PM Dorchester Dragons 2 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1 Port Stanley
Midget Jan 19
8:20P
Jan 19 8:20 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Gemini (Blue)
Midget Jan 19
8:30P
Jan 19 8:30 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Lucan Irish Lucan
Midget Jan 19
8:30P
Jan 19 8:30 PM South Huron Sabres East Lambton Eagles Alvinston
Novice Jan 20
10:00A
Jan 20 10:00 AM Lambeth Lancers 1 Lucan Irish White Lucan
Atom Jan 20
10:30A
Jan 20 10:30 AM East Lambton Eagles White South Huron Sabres Black South Huron
Novice Jan 20
10:30A
Jan 20 10:30 AM East Lambton Eagles White Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Gemini (Blue)
Atom Jan 20
11:00A
Jan 20 11:00 AM Ilderton Jets White Ilderton Jets Blue Ilderton
Peewee Jan 20
11:00A
Jan 20 11:00 AM St. Marys Rock Lucan Irish Lucan
Novice Jan 20
11:00A
Jan 20 11:00 AM East Lambton Eagles Black North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
Atom Jan 20
11:30A
Jan 20 11:30 AM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue South Huron Sabres Red South Huron
Novice Jan 20
11:30A
Jan 20 11:30 AM Aylmer Flames Black Strathroy Jr. Rockets White Gemini (Blue)
Peewee Jan 20
12:00P
Jan 20 12:00 PM Aylmer Flames Black North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
Novice Jan 20
12:30P
Jan 20 12:30 PM Ilderton Jets White South Huron Sabres Black South Huron
Novice Jan 20
12:30P
Jan 20 12:30 PM Lucan Irish Green Strathroy Jr. Rockets Black Gemini (Blue)
Peewee Jan 20
1:00P
Jan 20 1:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 2 Thamesford Attack Thamesford
Bantam Jan 20
1:00P
Jan 20 1:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2 North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
Peewee Jan 20
1:30P
Jan 20 1:30 PM Belmont Rangers Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Gemini (Blue)
Novice Jan 20
1:30P
Jan 20 1:30 PM Belmont Rangers 2 South Huron Sabres Red South Huron
Atom Jan 20
1:45P
Jan 20 1:45 PM Aylmer Flames Red St. Marys Rock 2 St. Marys (Blue)
Novice Jan 20
2:20P
Jan 20 2:20 PM Belmont Rangers 1 Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Tri-Township
Peewee Jan 20
2:40P
Jan 20 2:40 PM Dorchester Dragons 3 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Gemini (Blue)
Atom Jan 20
2:45P
Jan 20 2:45 PM Lucan Irish White St. Marys Rock 3 St. Marys (Blue)
Atom Jan 20
3:20P
Jan 20 3:20 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2 Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Tri-Township
Peewee Jan 20
3:50P
Jan 20 3:50 PM Aylmer Flames Red Strathroy Jr. Rockets White Gemini (Blue)
Novice Jan 20
4:00P
Jan 20 4:00 PM Dorchester Dragons East Lambton Eagles Orange Alvinston
Novice Jan 20
4:10P
Jan 20 4:10 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Port Stanley
Bantam Jan 20
4:15P
Jan 20 4:15 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1 St. Thomas Jr Stars White Timken (Presstran)
Atom Jan 20
4:20P
Jan 20 4:20 PM Point Edward Blackhawks Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
Bantam Jan 20
4:20P
Jan 20 4:20 PM Point Edward Blackhawks Lucan Irish White Lucan
Atom Jan 20
5:00P
Jan 20 5:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1 East Lambton Eagles Black Alvinston
Atom Jan 20
5:00P
Jan 20 5:00 PM Aylmer Flames Black Strathroy Jr. Rockets White Gemini (Blue)
Novice Jan 20
5:20P
Jan 20 5:20 PM St. Marys Rock 2 Mt. Brydges Cougars White Tri-Township
Bantam Jan 20
5:45P
Jan 20 5:45 PM Lambeth Lancers St. Thomas Jr Stars Green Timken (Presstran)
Bantam Jan 20
6:00P
Jan 20 6:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 1 Lucan Irish Green Lucan
Novice Jan 20
6:20P
Jan 20 6:20 PM Point Edward Blackhawks Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Tri-Township
Peewee Jan 20
6:50P
Jan 20 6:50 PM Dorchester Dragons 1 South Huron Sabres South Huron
Peewee Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Lambeth Lancers 2 Ilderton Jets Ilderton
Peewee Jan 20
7:20P
Jan 20 7:20 PM Point Edward Blackhawks Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
Bantam Jan 20
8:10P
Jan 20 8:10 PM South Huron Sabres Ilderton Jets Ilderton
Bantam Jan 20
8:30P
Jan 20 8:30 PM St. Marys Rock Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
Midget Jan 20
9:30P
Jan 20 9:30 PM Point Edward Blackhawks Ilderton Jets Ilderton
Atom Jan 21
10:30A
Jan 21 10:30 AM Aylmer Flames Black Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1 Port Stanley
Peewee Jan 21
11:00A
Jan 21 11:00 AM Aylmer Flames Red Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Tri-Township
Peewee Jan 21
11:40A
Jan 21 11:40 AM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2 Port Stanley
Atom Jan 21
12:00P
Jan 21 12:00 PM Lucan Irish Green St. Marys Rock 2 St. Marys (Rock)
Peewee Jan 21
12:25P
Jan 21 12:25 PM East Lambton Eagles Black St. Marys Rock St. Marys (Blue)
Atom Jan 21
1:00P
Jan 21 1:00 PM Lucan Irish White St. Marys Rock 1 St. Marys (Rock)
Novice Jan 21
1:30P
Jan 21 1:30 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red Ilderton Jets Blue Ilderton
Novice Jan 21
1:45P
Jan 21 1:45 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars White St. Marys Rock 2 St. Marys (Blue)
Novice Jan 21
2:00P
Jan 21 2:00 PM Belmont Rangers 1 East Lambton Eagles Orange Alvinston
Atom Jan 21
2:30P
Jan 21 2:30 PM Dorchester Dragons 2 Dorchester Dragons 3 Dorchester (North)
Novice Jan 21
2:30P
Jan 21 2:30 PM South Huron Sabres Black Ilderton Jets White Ilderton
Atom Jan 21
3:00P
Jan 21 3:00 PM Belmont Rangers Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Gemini (Blue)
Novice Jan 21
3:00P
Jan 21 3:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars Lucan Irish White Lucan
Atom Jan 21
3:30P
Jan 21 3:30 PM East Lambton Eagles Black Ilderton Jets White Ilderton
Bantam Jan 21
3:45P
Jan 21 3:45 PM East Lambton Eagles St. Marys Rock St. Marys (Blue)
Atom Jan 21
4:00P
Jan 21 4:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Strathroy Jr. Rockets White Gemini (Blue)
Novice Jan 21
4:00P
Jan 21 4:00 PM St. Marys Rock 1 Lucan Irish Green Lucan
Peewee Jan 21
4:25P
Jan 21 4:25 PM Lucan Irish South Huron Sabres South Huron
Atom Jan 21
4:40P
Jan 21 4:40 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black Ilderton Jets Blue Ilderton
Bantam Jan 21
5:00P
Jan 21 5:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Gemini (Blue)
Novice Jan 21
5:00P
Jan 21 5:00 PM South Huron Sabres Red Belmont Rangers 2 Belmont
Atom Jan 21
5:45P
Jan 21 5:45 PM South Huron Sabres Black East Lambton Eagles White Watford
Peewee Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red Thamesford Attack Thamesford
Midget Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Ilderton Jets Lucan Irish Lucan
Midget Jan 21
6:20P
Jan 21 6:20 PM Point Edward Blackhawks Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Gemini (Blue)
Bantam Jan 21
6:50P
Jan 21 6:50 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue South Huron Sabres South Huron
Bantam Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2 Port Stanley
Midget Jan 21
7:30P
Jan 21 7:30 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Belmont Rangers Belmont
Midget Jan 21
8:00P
Jan 21 8:00 PM Thamesford Attack Dorchester Dragons 1 Dorchester (South)
Midget Jan 21
8:10P
Jan 21 8:10 PM Aylmer Flames South Huron Sabres South Huron
Midget Jan 21
8:20P
Jan 21 8:20 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2 Port Stanley
Midget Jan 21
8:30P
Jan 21 8:30 PM East Lambton Eagles Lambton Shores Predators Red Forest (Amtelecom)
Novice Jan 22
6:00P
Jan 22 6:00 PM Lucan Irish Green Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Tri-Township
Atom Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars Point Edward Blackhawks Point Edward
Bantam Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Belmont Rangers Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2 Port Stanley
Novice Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Tri-Township
Midget Jan 22
8:20P
Jan 22 8:20 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1 Port Stanley
Bantam Jan 22
8:30P
Jan 22 8:30 PM Aylmer Flames Black Lucan Irish Green Lucan
Midget Jan 22
9:00P
Jan 22 9:00 PM East Lambton Eagles South Huron Sabres South Huron
Atom Jan 23
6:00P
Jan 23 6:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Tri-Township
Atom Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM Lucan Irish White Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
Peewee Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
Novice Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM Point Edward Blackhawks Ilderton Jets Blue Ilderton
Peewee Jan 23
7:05P
Jan 23 7:05 PM Thamesford Attack Strathroy Jr. Rockets White Gemini (Green)
Bantam Jan 23
8:00P
Jan 23 8:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Tri-Township
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 1:56 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 16, 2018 1:56 PM