OMHA :: Lambton-Middlesex Local Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
November 2017
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
Novice Nov 01
6:00P
Nov 01 6:00 PM Dorchester Dragons2 2 - 4 St. Marys Rock 24 St. Marys (Rock)
Midget Nov 01
7:30P
Nov 01 7:30 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 25 5 - 7 Thamesford Attack7 Thamesford
Atom Nov 02
6:00P
Nov 02 6:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets White4 4 - 10 South Huron Sabres Red10 Stephen Township
Novice Nov 02
6:00P
Nov 02 6:00 PM South Huron Sabres Red4 4 - 4 Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4 Tri-Township
Atom Nov 02
7:00P
Nov 02 7:00 PM East Lambton Eagles Black0 0 - 7 Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold7 Tri-Township
Peewee Nov 02
7:00P
Nov 02 7:00 PM Aylmer Flames Red7 7 - 3 Lucan Irish3 Lucan
Peewee Nov 02
7:00P
Nov 02 7:00 PM Point Edward Blackhawks12 12 - 1 North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 North Middlesex
Novice Nov 03
5:00P
Nov 03 5:00 PM Belmont Rangers 23 3 - 1 Belmont Rangers 11 Belmont
Peewee Nov 03
6:15P
Nov 03 6:15 PM Point Edward Blackhawks9 9 - 4 Lambton Shores Predators Black4 Forest (Amtelecom)
Bantam Nov 03
7:00P
Nov 03 7:00 PM Ilderton Jets3 3 - 3 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 13 Port Stanley
Midget Nov 03
8:30P
Nov 03 8:30 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4 4 - 2 East Lambton Eagles2 Alvinston
Novice Nov 04
10:30A
Nov 04 10:30 AM Point Edward Blackhawks4 4 - 0 Strathroy Jr. Rockets White0 Gemini (Blue)
Novice Nov 04
11:00A
Nov 04 11:00 AM Lambton Shores Predators Black2 2 - 0 East Lambton Eagles Orange0 Watford
Atom Nov 04
11:30A
Nov 04 11:30 AM South Huron Sabres Black1 1 - 2 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 Gemini (Blue)
Novice Nov 04
12:00P
Nov 04 12:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue0 0 - 11 East Lambton Eagles White11 Watford
Novice Nov 04
12:15P
Nov 04 12:15 PM Ilderton Jets White8 8 - 2 Aylmer Flames Red2 East Elgin (EastLink)
Atom Nov 04
12:30P
Nov 04 12:30 PM East Lambton Eagles White6 6 - 6 Strathroy Jr. Rockets White6 Gemini (Blue)
Novice Nov 04
12:45P
Nov 04 12:45 PM Aylmer Flames Black2 2 - 2 St. Marys Rock 22 St. Marys (Blue)
Atom Nov 04
1:00P
Nov 04 1:00 PM Lambeth Lancers 15 5 - 5 Dorchester Dragons 35 Dorchester (South)
Bantam Nov 04
1:00P
Nov 04 1:00 PM Point Edward Blackhawks2 2 - 7 North Middlesex Jr. Stars7 North Middlesex
Atom Nov 04
1:15P
Nov 04 1:15 PM Ilderton Jets White2 2 - 5 Aylmer Flames Red5 East Elgin (EastLink)
Atom Nov 04
1:35P
Nov 04 1:35 PM South Huron Sabres Red1 1 - 7 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 27 Port Stanley
Atom Nov 04
1:45P
Nov 04 1:45 PM Ilderton Jets Blue2 2 - 6 St. Marys Rock 16 St. Marys (Blue)
Peewee Nov 04
2:10P
Nov 04 2:10 PM St. Marys Rock3 3 - 8 Dorchester Dragons 18 Dorchester (South)
Atom Nov 04
2:30P
Nov 04 2:30 PM St. Marys Rock 33 3 - 1 Dorchester Dragons 21 Dorchester (North)
Midget Nov 04
2:30P
Nov 04 2:30 PM Point Edward Blackhawks2 2 - 1 North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 North Middlesex
Peewee Nov 04
2:40P
Nov 04 2:40 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red4 4 - 3 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3 Gemini (Blue)
Peewee Nov 04
2:45P
Nov 04 2:45 PM Ilderton Jets2 2 - 1 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 11 Port Stanley
Atom Nov 04
3:00P
Nov 04 3:00 PM Point Edward Blackhawks4 4 - 4 Lambton Shores Predators Black4 Forest (Amtelecom)
Peewee Nov 04
3:15P
Nov 04 3:15 PM Dorchester Dragons 32 2 - 6 Belmont Rangers6 Belmont
Bantam Nov 04
3:20P
Nov 04 3:20 PM Aylmer Flames Black4 4 - 1 Dorchester Dragons 21 Dorchester (South)
Peewee Nov 04
3:50P
Nov 04 3:50 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold5 5 - 3 Strathroy Jr. Rockets White3 Gemini (Blue)
Atom Nov 04
4:00P
Nov 04 4:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1 1 - 5 Lambton Shores Predators Red5 Forest (Amtelecom)
Peewee Nov 04
4:00P
Nov 04 4:00 PM East Lambton Eagles Black2 2 - 1 East Lambton Eagles White1 Alvinston
Bantam Nov 04
4:15P
Nov 04 4:15 PM St. Marys Rock9 9 - 2 St. Thomas Jr Stars White2 Timken (Presstran)
Bantam Nov 04
4:20P
Nov 04 4:20 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4 4 - 5 Lucan Irish Green5 Lucan
Peewee Nov 04
5:00P
Nov 04 5:00 PM Thamesford Attack11 11 - 4 Lambeth Lancers 14 Lambeth
Bantam Nov 04
5:45P
Nov 04 5:45 PM Belmont Rangers3 3 - 2 St. Thomas Jr Stars Green2 Timken (STMHA)
Midget Nov 04
5:45P
Nov 04 5:45 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 12 2 - 7 St. Thomas Jr Stars7 Timken (Presstran)
Midget Nov 04
7:00P
Nov 04 7:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black4 4 - 2 Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2 Tri-Township
Bantam Nov 04
8:10P
Nov 04 8:10 PM Dorchester Dragons 10 0 - 5 Ilderton Jets5 Ilderton
Midget Nov 04
9:30P
Nov 04 9:30 PM Dorchester Dragons 21 1 - 2 Ilderton Jets2 Ilderton
Peewee Nov 05
10:45A
Nov 05 10:45 AM Lambeth Lancers 27 7 - 1 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 21 Port Stanley
Atom Nov 05
11:00A
Nov 05 11:00 AM South Huron Sabres Red4 4 - 5 North Middlesex Jr. Stars5 North Middlesex
Peewee Nov 05
12:20P
Nov 05 12:20 PM East Lambton Eagles White1 1 - 10 Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue10 Tri-Township
Atom Nov 05
1:00P
Nov 05 1:00 PM Lambeth Lancers 24 4 - 6 St. Marys Rock 26 St. Marys (Rock)
Novice Nov 05
1:45P
Nov 05 1:45 PM Aylmer Flames Red4 4 - 4 St. Marys Rock 24 St. Marys (Blue)
Novice Nov 05
2:00P
Nov 05 2:00 PM South Huron Sabres Black3 3 - 1 East Lambton Eagles Orange1 Alvinston
Novice Nov 05
2:15P
Nov 05 2:15 PM Belmont Rangers 12 2 - 4 Aylmer Flames Black4 East Elgin (EastLink)
Novice Nov 05
3:00P
Nov 05 3:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold9 9 - 2 Lucan Irish White2 Lucan
Novice Nov 05
3:00P
Nov 05 3:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4 4 - 0 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red0 Gemini (Blue)
Atom Nov 05
3:30P
Nov 05 3:30 PM Dorchester Dragons 34 4 - 6 Ilderton Jets White6 Ilderton
Bantam Nov 05
3:45P
Nov 05 3:45 PM Dorchester Dragons 25 5 - 3 St. Marys Rock3 St. Marys (Blue)
Atom Nov 05
4:00P
Nov 05 4:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black1 1 - 5 Lucan Irish White5 Lucan
Bantam Nov 05
4:00P
Nov 05 4:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 14 4 - 1 Lambeth Lancers1 Lambeth
Atom Nov 05
4:40P
Nov 05 4:40 PM Aylmer Flames Red12 12 - 1 Ilderton Jets Blue1 Ilderton
Bantam Nov 05
5:00P
Nov 05 5:00 PM Point Edward Blackhawks2 2 - 1 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1 Gemini (Blue)
Novice Nov 05
5:00P
Nov 05 5:00 PM Lambeth Lancers 27 7 - 5 Belmont Rangers 25 Belmont
Novice Nov 05
5:00P
Nov 05 5:00 PM Ilderton Jets Blue9 9 - 2 Lambeth Lancers 12 Lambeth
Atom Nov 05
5:45P
Nov 05 5:45 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red4 4 - 4 East Lambton Eagles White4 Watford
Bantam Nov 05
5:45P
Nov 05 5:45 PM Aylmer Flames Red4 4 - 3 St. Thomas Jr Stars White3 Timken (Presstran)
Midget Nov 05
6:00P
Nov 05 6:00 PM South Huron Sabres2 2 - 7 Lucan Irish7 Lucan
Midget Nov 05
6:20P
Nov 05 6:20 PM East Lambton Eagles1 1 - 7 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red7 Gemini (Blue)
Midget Nov 05
6:45P
Nov 05 6:45 PM Belmont Rangers4 4 - 0 Aylmer Flames0 East Elgin (EastLink)
Bantam Nov 05
7:00P
Nov 05 7:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Green1 1 - 5 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 25 Port Stanley
Midget Nov 05
8:00P
Nov 05 8:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 21 1 - 3 Dorchester Dragons 13 Dorchester (South)
Novice Nov 07
6:00P
Nov 07 6:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Black1 1 - 5 Mt. Brydges Cougars White5 Tri-Township
Atom Nov 07
7:00P
Nov 07 7:00 PM South Huron Sabres Red1 1 - 1 Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 Tri-Township
Midget Nov 07
8:00P
Nov 07 8:00 PM Lucan Irish4 4 - 3 Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3 Tri-Township
Peewee Nov 08
7:30P
Nov 08 7:30 PM Ilderton Jets7 7 - 1 Lucan Irish1 Lucan
Midget Nov 08
7:30P
Nov 08 7:30 PM Aylmer Flames3 3 - 2 Thamesford Attack2 Thamesford
Novice Nov 09
6:00P
Nov 09 6:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 3 - 3 Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3 Tri-Township
Atom Nov 09
6:15P
Nov 09 6:15 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 24 4 - 2 Aylmer Flames Black2 East Elgin (EastLink)
Midget Nov 09
9:30P
Nov 09 9:30 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4 4 - 3 Lambton Shores Predators Red3 Forest (Amtelecom)
Novice Nov 10
6:15P
Nov 10 6:15 PM East Lambton Eagles White0 0 - 7 Lambton Shores Predators Black7 Thedford
Midget Nov 10
7:30P
Nov 10 7:30 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 4 - 1 Lambton Shores Predators Black1 Forest (Amtelecom)
Midget Nov 10
8:20P
Nov 10 8:20 PM Ilderton Jets3 3 - 3 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 13 Port Stanley
Midget Nov 10
8:20P
Nov 10 8:20 PM Aylmer Flames6 6 - 7 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue7 Gemini (Blue)
Midget Nov 10
8:30P
Nov 10 8:30 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars6 6 - 2 East Lambton Eagles2 Alvinston
Novice Nov 11
11:00A
Nov 11 11:00 AM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2 2 - 5 Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue5 Tri-Township
Novice Nov 11
11:00A
Nov 11 11:00 AM East Lambton Eagles White2 2 - 7 North Middlesex Jr. Stars7 North Middlesex
Novice Nov 11
12:45P
Nov 11 12:45 PM Dorchester Dragons0 0 - 0 St. Marys Rock 10 St. Marys (Blue)
Atom Nov 11
1:00P
Nov 11 1:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets White0 0 - 13 Lucan Irish Green13 Lucan
Peewee Nov 11
1:00P
Nov 11 1:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 10 0 - 8 Thamesford Attack8 Thamesford
Novice Nov 11
1:30P
Nov 11 1:30 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3 3 - 3 South Huron Sabres Red3 South Huron
Atom Nov 11
1:35P
Nov 11 1:35 PM Aylmer Flames Red4 4 - 2 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 22 Port Stanley
Atom Nov 11
1:45P
Nov 11 1:45 PM Aylmer Flames Black1 1 - 8 St. Marys Rock 38 St. Marys (Blue)
Peewee Nov 11
2:15P
Nov 11 2:15 PM St. Marys Rock0 0 - 7 Aylmer Flames Red7 East Elgin (EastLink)
Bantam Nov 11
2:40P
Nov 11 2:40 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars7 7 - 0 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red0 Gemini (Blue)
Atom Nov 11
2:45P
Nov 11 2:45 PM Dorchester Dragons 34 4 - 4 St. Marys Rock 24 St. Marys (Blue)
Novice Nov 11
3:00P
Nov 11 3:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red3 3 - 4 Point Edward Blackhawks4 Point Edward
Atom Nov 11
4:00P
Nov 11 4:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3 3 - 4 Point Edward Blackhawks4 Point Edward
Novice Nov 11
4:00P
Nov 11 4:00 PM East Lambton Eagles Orange1 1 - 0 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Black0 Gemini (Blue)
Midget Nov 11
4:20P
Nov 11 4:20 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2 2 - 1 Lucan Irish1 Lucan
Atom Nov 11
5:00P
Nov 11 5:00 PM South Huron Sabres Red2 2 - 2 East Lambton Eagles Black2 Alvinston
Peewee Nov 11
5:00P
Nov 11 5:00 PM Belmont Rangers0 0 - 12 Lambeth Lancers 212 Lambeth
Peewee Nov 11
5:00P
Nov 11 5:00 PM Point Edward Blackhawks9 9 - 1 Lambton Shores Predators Red1 Forest (Amtelecom)
Bantam Nov 11
5:00P
Nov 11 5:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 1 - 9 Point Edward Blackhawks9 Point Edward
Bantam Nov 11
6:00P
Nov 11 6:00 PM East Lambton Eagles0 0 - 6 Lucan Irish White6 Lucan
Atom Nov 12
10:35A
Nov 12 10:35 AM Aylmer Flames Red12 12 - 0 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 10 Port Stanley
Peewee Nov 12
11:45A
Nov 12 11:45 AM Ilderton Jets4 4 - 1 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 21 Port Stanley
Peewee Nov 12
12:25P
Nov 12 12:25 PM Dorchester Dragons 25 5 - 3 St. Marys Rock3 St. Marys (Blue)
Novice Nov 12
1:30P
Nov 12 1:30 PM Aylmer Flames Red1 1 - 6 Ilderton Jets Blue6 Ilderton
Novice Nov 12
2:30P
Nov 12 2:30 PM Lambeth Lancers 11 1 - 6 Ilderton Jets White6 Ilderton
Atom Nov 12
3:00P
Nov 12 3:00 PM Ilderton Jets Blue1 1 - 4 Lambeth Lancers 14 Lambeth
Novice Nov 12
3:00P
Nov 12 3:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4 4 - 6 Lucan Irish Green6 Lucan
Atom Nov 12
3:15P
Nov 12 3:15 PM Dorchester Dragons 22 2 - 2 Aylmer Flames Black2 East Elgin (EastLink)
Atom Nov 12
4:00P
Nov 12 4:00 PM Belmont Rangers2 2 - 6 Lambeth Lancers 26 Lambeth
Peewee Nov 12
4:00P
Nov 12 4:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black5 5 - 3 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3 Gemini (Blue)
Peewee Nov 12
4:15P
Nov 12 4:15 PM Dorchester Dragons 32 2 - 1 Aylmer Flames Black1 East Elgin (EastLink)
Peewee Nov 12
4:25P
Nov 12 4:25 PM East Lambton Eagles White5 5 - 5 South Huron Sabres5 South Huron
Novice Nov 12
5:00P
Nov 12 5:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets White2 2 - 4 Lucan Irish White4 Lucan
Midget Nov 12
5:10P
Nov 12 5:10 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 15 5 - 0 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue0 Gemini (Blue)
Midget Nov 12
6:00P
Nov 12 6:00 PM Point Edward Blackhawks16 16 - 1 Lambton Shores Predators Black1 Forest (Amtelecom)
Novice Nov 12
6:00P
Nov 12 6:00 PM Belmont Rangers 12 2 - 9 Lambeth Lancers 29 Lambeth
Bantam Nov 12
6:35P
Nov 12 6:35 PM Lambton Shores Predators3 3 - 0 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red0 Gemini (Blue)
Bantam Nov 12
6:50P
Nov 12 6:50 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red0 0 - 5 South Huron Sabres5 South Huron
Midget Nov 12
8:00P
Nov 12 8:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars4 4 - 2 Dorchester Dragons 22 Dorchester (South)
Midget Nov 13
7:30P
Nov 13 7:30 PM Dorchester Dragons 16 6 - 6 St. Thomas Jr Stars6 Timken (STMHA)
Midget Nov 13
9:20P
Nov 13 9:20 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue0 0 - 7 Ilderton Jets7 Ilderton
Atom Nov 17
6:00P
Nov 17 6:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 23 3 - 2 Belmont Rangers2 Belmont
Atom Nov 18
9:00A
Nov 18 9:00 AM Belmont Rangers1 1 - 3 Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3 Tri-Township
Novice Nov 18
10:00A
Nov 18 10:00 AM St. Marys Rock 11 1 - 4 Belmont Rangers 14 Belmont
Atom Nov 18
10:30A
Nov 18 10:30 AM South Huron Sabres Red6 6 - 3 South Huron Sabres Black3 South Huron
Novice Nov 18
11:00A
Nov 18 11:00 AM North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 1 - 3 East Lambton Eagles Black3 Watford
Atom Nov 18
12:00P
Nov 18 12:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 10 0 - 2 Dorchester Dragons 22 Dorchester (South)
Atom Nov 18
1:00P
Nov 18 1:00 PM Ilderton Jets White1 1 - 4 Dorchester Dragons 34 Dorchester (South)
Peewee Nov 18
2:10P
Nov 18 2:10 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue7 7 - 2 Dorchester Dragons 22 Dorchester (South)
Atom Nov 18
2:30P
Nov 18 2:30 PM Lucan Irish White6 6 - 4 Dorchester Dragons 14 Dorchester (North)
Novice Nov 18
2:30P
Nov 18 2:30 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Black4 4 - 1 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1 Gemini (Blue)
Peewee Nov 18
3:15P
Nov 18 3:15 PM St. Marys Rock6 6 - 1 Belmont Rangers1 Belmont
Bantam Nov 18
3:20P
Nov 18 3:20 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 26 6 - 4 Dorchester Dragons 14 Dorchester (South)
Peewee Nov 18
3:30P
Nov 18 3:30 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 23 3 - 4 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4 Gemini (Blue)
Midget Nov 18
4:40P
Nov 18 4:40 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 14 4 - 2 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 Gemini (Blue)
Peewee Nov 18
4:45P
Nov 18 4:45 PM Dorchester Dragons 33 3 - 5 Dorchester Dragons 15 Dorchester (South)
Peewee Nov 18
6:00P
Nov 18 6:00 PM Lambeth Lancers 11 1 - 7 Lambeth Lancers 27 Lambeth
Bantam Nov 18
6:00P
Nov 18 6:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars7 7 - 2 Lucan Irish Green2 Lucan
Midget Nov 18
6:30P
Nov 18 6:30 PM Dorchester Dragons 13 3 - 1 Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1 Tri-Township
Midget Nov 18
7:00P
Nov 18 7:00 PM Lucan Irish2 2 - 2 Point Edward Blackhawks2 Point Edward
Bantam Nov 18
8:15P
Nov 18 8:15 PM East Lambton Eagles3 3 - 1 Lambeth Lancers1 Lambeth
Midget Nov 18
9:30P
Nov 18 9:30 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3 3 - 3 Ilderton Jets3 Ilderton
Bantam Nov 19
11:00A
Nov 19 11:00 AM South Huron Sabres4 4 - 0 Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue0 Tri-Township
Novice Nov 19
1:45P
Nov 19 1:45 PM Aylmer Flames Black6 6 - 1 St. Marys Rock 21 St. Marys (Blue)
Novice Nov 19
3:00P
Nov 19 3:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets White1 1 - 1 Lambeth Lancers 11 Lambeth
Novice Nov 19
3:00P
Nov 19 3:00 PM Dorchester Dragons3 3 - 0 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Black0 Gemini (Blue)
Atom Nov 19
4:00P
Nov 19 4:00 PM South Huron Sabres Black3 3 - 6 Lambeth Lancers 16 Lambeth
Atom Nov 19
4:00P
Nov 19 4:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 24 4 - 6 Strathroy Jr. Rockets White6 Gemini (Blue)
Peewee Nov 19
4:00P
Nov 19 4:00 PM Belmont Rangers2 2 - 3 Dorchester Dragons 33 Dorchester (South)
Peewee Nov 19
4:25P
Nov 19 4:25 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 1 - 10 South Huron Sabres10 South Huron
Atom Nov 19
5:00P
Nov 19 5:00 PM Point Edward Blackhawks4 4 - 3 Lucan Irish White3 Lucan
Bantam Nov 19
5:00P
Nov 19 5:00 PM St. Marys Rock1 1 - 5 Lambeth Lancers5 Lambeth
Midget Nov 19
5:00P
Nov 19 5:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1 1 - 4 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4 Gemini (Blue)
Midget Nov 19
6:00P
Nov 19 6:00 PM Point Edward Blackhawks4 4 - 2 Lucan Irish2 Lucan
Midget Nov 19
7:30P
Nov 19 7:30 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars2 2 - 5 Belmont Rangers5 Belmont
Midget Nov 19
8:00P
Nov 19 8:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Dorchester Dragons 1 Dorchester (South)
Midget Nov 19
8:30P
Nov 19 8:30 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 22 2 - 5 Lambton Shores Predators Black5 Thedford
Peewee Nov 21
6:30P
Nov 21 6:30 PM Aylmer Flames Black2 2 - 7 Dorchester Dragons 17 Dorchester (South)
Peewee Nov 21
7:00P
Nov 21 7:00 PM East Lambton Eagles Black4 4 - 0 North Middlesex Jr. Stars0 North Middlesex
Peewee Nov 21
7:05P
Nov 21 7:05 PM Dorchester Dragons 22 2 - 3 Strathroy Jr. Rockets White3 Gemini (Green)
Atom Nov 22
6:15P
Nov 22 6:15 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2 Port Stanley
Atom Nov 22
6:45P
Nov 22 6:45 PM Dorchester Dragons 10 0 - 6 Aylmer Flames Red6 East Elgin (EastLink)
Midget Nov 22
7:30P
Nov 22 7:30 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Thamesford Attack Thamesford
Atom Nov 23
7:00P
Nov 23 7:00 PM St. Marys Rock 2 North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
Atom Nov 23
7:10P
Nov 23 7:10 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets White Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Tri-Township
Novice Nov 24
6:00P
Nov 24 6:00 PM East Lambton Eagles Black Strathroy Jr. Rockets White Gemini (Blue)
Peewee Nov 24
6:15P
Nov 24 6:15 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets White Lambton Shores Predators Black Forest (Amtelecom)
Atom Nov 24
6:45P
Nov 24 6:45 PM Ilderton Jets Blue Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Gemini (Green)
Atom Nov 24
7:00P
Nov 24 7:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Gemini (Blue)
Bantam Nov 24
7:00P
Nov 24 7:00 PM St. Marys Rock East Lambton Eagles Alvinston
Bantam Nov 24
7:00P
Nov 24 7:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars White East Lambton Eagles Alvinston
Bantam Nov 24
7:00P
Nov 24 7:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars White Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1 Port Stanley
Novice Nov 24
7:00P
Nov 24 7:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black Lambeth Lancers 2 Lambeth
Novice Nov 24
7:15P
Nov 24 7:15 PM South Huron Sabres Black Lambton Shores Predators Red Thedford
Peewee Nov 24
7:40P
Nov 24 7:40 PM Aylmer Flames Red Ilderton Jets Ilderton
Peewee Nov 24
7:45P
Nov 24 7:45 PM Lucan Irish Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Gemini (Green)
Peewee Nov 24
8:00P
Nov 24 8:00 PM East Lambton Eagles White Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Gemini (Blue)
Atom Nov 24
8:15P
Nov 24 8:15 PM Belmont Rangers Lambeth Lancers 1 Lambeth
Midget Nov 24
8:30P
Nov 24 8:30 PM Aylmer Flames East Lambton Eagles Alvinston
Bantam Nov 24
8:55P
Nov 24 8:55 PM Lambeth Lancers Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Gemini (Green)
Novice Nov 25
10:00A
Nov 25 10:00 AM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Black Belmont Rangers 1 Belmont
Atom Nov 25
11:00A
Nov 25 11:00 AM South Huron Sabres Red Belmont Rangers Belmont
Novice Nov 25
11:00A
Nov 25 11:00 AM Lambton Shores Predators Red Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
Novice Nov 25
11:00A
Nov 25 11:00 AM Strathroy Jr. Rockets White East Lambton Eagles Black Watford
Novice Nov 25
11:30A
Nov 25 11:30 AM Point Edward Blackhawks Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Port Stanley
Novice Nov 25
12:00P
Nov 25 12:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red East Lambton Eagles White Watford
Novice Nov 25
12:00P
Nov 25 12:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Lucan Irish Green Lucan
Novice Nov 25
12:15P
Nov 25 12:15 PM East Lambton Eagles Orange Aylmer Flames Red East Elgin (EastLink)
Atom Nov 25
1:45P
Nov 25 1:45 PM Lucan Irish White St. Marys Rock 2 St. Marys (Blue)
Peewee Nov 25
2:00P
Nov 25 2:00 PM Point Edward Blackhawks Strathroy Jr. Rockets White Gemini (Blue)
Peewee Nov 25
2:05P
Nov 25 2:05 PM South Huron Sabres Lucan Irish Lucan
Peewee Nov 25
2:15P
Nov 25 2:15 PM Lambeth Lancers 1 Aylmer Flames Red East Elgin (EastLink)
Atom Nov 25
2:45P
Nov 25 2:45 PM Lucan Irish Green St. Marys Rock 3 St. Marys (Blue)
Atom Nov 25
3:00P
Nov 25 3:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Lambton Shores Predators Black Forest (Amtelecom)
Bantam Nov 25
3:15P
Nov 25 3:15 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars Aylmer Flames Red East Elgin (EastLink)
Bantam Nov 25
3:35P
Nov 25 3:35 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1 Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Tri-Township
Atom Nov 25
4:00P
Nov 25 4:00 PM East Lambton Eagles White Lambton Shores Predators Red Forest (Amtelecom)
Bantam Nov 25
4:15P
Nov 25 4:15 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Green St. Thomas Jr Stars White Timken (Presstran)
Bantam Nov 25
4:20P
Nov 25 4:20 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Lucan Irish White Lucan
Atom Nov 25
5:00P
Nov 25 5:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Lambeth Lancers 2 Lambeth
Atom Nov 25
5:00P
Nov 25 5:00 PM Aylmer Flames Black East Lambton Eagles Black Alvinston
Novice Nov 25
5:00P
Nov 25 5:00 PM South Huron Sabres Red Mt. Brydges Cougars White Tri-Township
Peewee Nov 25
6:00P
Nov 25 6:00 PM Thamesford Attack Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Tri-Township
Peewee Nov 25
6:00P
Nov 25 6:00 PM Aylmer Flames Black East Lambton Eagles White Alvinston
Bantam Nov 25
6:30P
Nov 25 6:30 PM Aylmer Flames Black Lambton Shores Predators Forest (Amtelecom)
Peewee Nov 25
7:00P
Nov 25 7:00 PM St. Marys Rock East Lambton Eagles White Alvinston
Midget Nov 25
7:10P
Nov 25 7:10 PM Thamesford Attack Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
Bantam Nov 25
8:10P
Nov 25 8:10 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Ilderton Jets Ilderton
Atom Nov 26
10:30A
Nov 26 10:30 AM Lambton Shores Predators Black Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1 Port Stanley
Peewee Nov 26
12:25P
Nov 26 12:25 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars St. Marys Rock St. Marys (Blue)
Atom Nov 26
1:00P
Nov 26 1:00 PM Aylmer Flames Red St. Marys Rock 1 St. Marys (Rock)
Novice Nov 26
1:30P
Nov 26 1:30 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black Ilderton Jets Blue Ilderton
Novice Nov 26
1:45P
Nov 26 1:45 PM East Lambton Eagles Black St. Marys Rock 2 St. Marys (Blue)
Novice Nov 26
2:00P
Nov 26 2:00 PM St. Marys Rock 1 East Lambton Eagles Orange Alvinston
Novice Nov 26
3:00P
Nov 26 3:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Lambeth Lancers 2 Lambeth
Novice Nov 26
3:00P
Nov 26 3:00 PM Lambeth Lancers 1 Strathroy Jr. Rockets White Gemini (Blue)
Atom Nov 26
3:15P
Nov 26 3:15 PM Ilderton Jets White Aylmer Flames Black East Elgin (EastLink)
Bantam Nov 26
3:45P
Nov 26 3:45 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Green St. Marys Rock St. Marys (Blue)
Novice Nov 26
4:00P
Nov 26 4:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Gemini (Blue)
Peewee Nov 26
4:15P
Nov 26 4:15 PM South Huron Sabres Aylmer Flames Black East Elgin (EastLink)
Atom Nov 26
4:40P
Nov 26 4:40 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Ilderton Jets Blue Ilderton
Peewee Nov 26
5:00P
Nov 26 5:00 PM Point Edward Blackhawks Lambeth Lancers 1 Lambeth
Bantam Nov 26
5:00P
Nov 26 5:00 PM Lucan Irish White Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Gemini (Blue)
Novice Nov 26
5:00P
Nov 26 5:00 PM Lucan Irish White Belmont Rangers 2 Belmont
Bantam Nov 26
5:15P
Nov 26 5:15 PM Lambton Shores Predators Aylmer Flames Black East Elgin (EastLink)
Atom Nov 26
5:45P
Nov 26 5:45 PM Lambeth Lancers 2 East Lambton Eagles White Watford
Midget Nov 26
7:15P
Nov 26 7:15 PM Thamesford Attack St. Thomas Jr Stars Timken (Presstran)
Midget Nov 26
7:30P
Nov 26 7:30 PM Lucan Irish Belmont Rangers Belmont
Midget Nov 26
8:20P
Nov 26 8:20 PM East Lambton Eagles Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2 Port Stanley
Midget Nov 27
9:20P
Nov 27 9:20 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Ilderton Jets Ilderton
Atom Nov 28
7:00P
Nov 28 7:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 1 Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
Novice Nov 28
7:00P
Nov 28 7:00 PM Aylmer Flames Red Lucan Irish Green Lucan
Peewee Nov 29
7:00P
Nov 29 7:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red Lambton Shores Predators Black Thedford
Midget Nov 29
7:30P
Nov 29 7:30 PM Belmont Rangers Thamesford Attack Thamesford
Midget Nov 29
8:00P
Nov 29 8:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Tri-Township
Midget Nov 29
8:30P
Nov 29 8:30 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
Atom Nov 30
6:00P
Nov 30 6:00 PM South Huron Sabres Black Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Tri-Township
Atom Nov 30
7:00P
Nov 30 7:00 PM Lucan Irish Green North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 9:37 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 23, 2017 9:37 AM