OMHA :: Bluewater Recent Games
Header Ad Unit

Recent Games

63 Games in the Past 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
M ATO Nov 13
5:00P
Nov 13 5:00 PM Belle River Canadiens4 4 - 2 Essex Ravens2 Essex (Libro)
ATO Nov 13
6:30P
Nov 13 6:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 1 - 6 LaSalle Sabres6 Vollmer (A)
MID Nov 13
8:00P
Nov 13 8:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm8 8 - 4 Amherstburg Stars4 Libro (A)
PW AE Nov 14
7:30P
Nov 14 7:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles6 6 - 2 Essex Ravens2 Essex (Shaheen)
BAN AE Nov 14
8:35P
Nov 14 8:35 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 3 - 2 LaSalle Sabres2 Vollmer (B)
M MID Nov 14
9:00P
Nov 14 9:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 5 - 2 Essex Ravens2 Essex (Shaheen)
PW AE Nov 15
7:15P
Nov 15 7:15 PM LaSalle Sabres1 1 - 4 Belle River Canadiens4 ATC (Shuren)
M ATO Nov 16
6:45P
Nov 16 6:45 PM Southpoint Capitals5 5 - 6 Belle River Canadiens6 ATC (Shuren)
M ATO Nov 16
7:15P
Nov 16 7:15 PM Riverside Rangers7 7 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Memorial
ATO AE Nov 16
7:15P
Nov 16 7:15 PM Essex Ravens4 4 - 3 Belle River Canadiens3 ATC (C)
M BAN Nov 16
7:20P
Nov 16 7:20 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires6 6 - 0 Riverside Rangers0 WFCU (AM 800)
M PW Nov 16
7:30P
Nov 16 7:30 PM Riverside Rangers3 3 - 5 LaSalle Sabres5 Vollmer (A)
BAN Nov 16
7:30P
Nov 16 7:30 PM Belle River Canadiens1 1 - 0 Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 Adie Knox
BAN Nov 16
7:45P
Nov 16 7:45 PM Amherstburg Stars2 2 - 4 Essex Ravens4 Essex (Libro)
M PW Nov 16
8:00P
Nov 16 8:00 PM Essex Ravens7 7 - 2 Erie North Shore Storm2 Harrow
BAN AE Nov 16
8:00P
Nov 16 8:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 3 - 4 Belle River Canadiens4 ATC (Shuren)
BAN Nov 16
8:15P
Nov 16 8:15 PM Riverside Rangers1 1 - 5 Southpoint Capitals5 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MID Nov 16
8:30P
Nov 16 8:30 PM Riverside Rangers2 2 - 3 Belle River Canadiens3 ATC (C)
M MID Nov 16
9:00P
Nov 16 9:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 4 - 4 Kent Cobras4 Thames Campus
MID Nov 16
9:00P
Nov 16 9:00 PM Amherstburg Stars1 1 - 6 LaSalle Sabres6 Vollmer (A)
Juvenile Nov 16
9:20P
Nov 16 9:20 PM South Kent Lightning1 1 - 7 Erie North Shore Storm7 Harrow
ATO Nov 17
11:30A
Nov 17 11:30 AM Riverside Rangers Kent Cobras Thames Campus
M BAN Nov 17
1:00P
Nov 17 1:00 PM Riverside Rangers0 0 - 6 Windsor Jr. Spitfires6 Adie Knox
M PW Nov 17
2:00P
Nov 17 2:00 PM LaSalle Sabres5 5 - 2 Erie North Shore Storm2 Kingsville
M ATO Nov 17
3:00P
Nov 17 3:00 PM LaSalle Sabres4 4 - 2 Amherstburg Stars2 Libro (A)
M ATO Nov 17
3:00P
Nov 17 3:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 0 - 2 Southpoint Capitals2 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
PW Nov 17
4:10P
Nov 17 4:10 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 4 - 4 Amherstburg Stars4 Libro (A)
ATO Nov 17
4:15P
Nov 17 4:15 PM LaSalle Sabres3 3 - 0 Southpoint Capitals0 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
Juvenile Nov 17
5:20P
Nov 17 5:20 PM Belle River Canadiens0 0 - 4 Erie North Shore Storm4 Harrow
PW AE Nov 17
5:30P
Nov 17 5:30 PM Kent Cobras0 0 - 5 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 Tecumseh (A)
BAN Nov 17
5:30P
Nov 17 5:30 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires8 8 - 0 Amherstburg Stars0 Libro (A)
PW Nov 17
6:05P
Nov 17 6:05 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 1 Riverside Rangers1 WFCU (AM 800)
M PW Nov 17
6:15P
Nov 17 6:15 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 5 - 7 Essex Ravens7 Essex (Libro)
ATO AE Nov 17
6:45P
Nov 17 6:45 PM LaSalle Sabres5 5 - 5 Essex Ravens5 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MID Nov 17
7:10P
Nov 17 7:10 PM Belle River Canadiens3 3 - 0 Amherstburg Stars0 Libro (A)
MID Nov 17
7:10P
Nov 17 7:10 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 2 - 4 Erie North Shore Storm4 Harrow
BAN Nov 17
7:30P
Nov 17 7:30 PM Belle River Canadiens3 3 - 1 Riverside Rangers1 WFCU (AM 800)
PW Nov 17
7:45P
Nov 17 7:45 PM Southpoint Capitals1 1 - 7 Essex Ravens7 Essex (Libro)
M PW Nov 17
8:30P
Nov 17 8:30 PM Southpoint Capitals0 0 - 6 Belle River Canadiens6 ATC (The Rock)
BAN AE Nov 17
8:30P
Nov 17 8:30 PM Belle River Canadiens Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (B)
MID Nov 17
9:10P
Nov 17 9:10 PM LaSalle Sabres2 2 - 4 Riverside Rangers4 WFCU (AM 800)
PW Nov 18
1:00P
Nov 18 1:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 2 - 1 Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 Adie Knox
M BAN Nov 18
1:30P
Nov 18 1:30 PM Riverside Rangers0 0 - 7 LaSalle Sabres7 Vollmer (B)
BAN Nov 18
2:00P
Nov 18 2:00 PM Amherstburg Stars1 1 - 3 Southpoint Capitals3 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
M ATO Nov 18
3:10P
Nov 18 3:10 PM Southpoint Capitals3 3 - 2 LaSalle Sabres2 Vollmer (B)
PW Nov 18
3:15P
Nov 18 3:15 PM Essex Ravens2 2 - 5 Kent Cobras5 Tilbury
MID Nov 18
3:20P
Nov 18 3:20 PM Riverside Rangers Amherstburg Stars Libro (A)
ATO Nov 18
3:30P
Nov 18 3:30 PM Kent Cobras0 0 - 1 LaSalle Sabres1 Vollmer (A)
MID Nov 18
4:00P
Nov 18 4:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm5 5 - 4 Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 Adie Knox
ATO AE Nov 18
4:20P
Nov 18 4:20 PM Kent Cobras0 0 - 8 LaSalle Sabres8 Vollmer (B)
M PW Nov 18
4:40P
Nov 18 4:40 PM Essex Ravens Riverside Rangers WFCU (AM 800)
PW AE Nov 18
4:40P
Nov 18 4:40 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 5 - 5 LaSalle Sabres5 Vollmer (A)
M ATO Nov 18
4:45P
Nov 18 4:45 PM Kent Cobras Belle River Canadiens ATC (C)
M PW Nov 18
5:00P
Nov 18 5:00 PM Southpoint Capitals4 4 - 13 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles13 Tecumseh (A)
PW Nov 18
5:10P
Nov 18 5:10 PM Southpoint Capitals1 1 - 6 Amherstburg Stars6 Libro (A)
BAN AE Nov 18
5:15P
Nov 18 5:15 PM LaSalle Sabres3 3 - 0 Belle River Canadiens0 ATC (Shuren)
M PW Nov 18
5:30P
Nov 18 5:30 PM LaSalle Sabres5 5 - 3 Belle River Canadiens3 ATC (The Rock)
Juvenile Nov 18
6:00P
Nov 18 6:00 PM South Kent Lightning2 2 - 4 Riverside Rangers4 WFCU (AM 800)
M ATO Nov 18
6:30P
Nov 18 6:30 PM Amherstburg Stars4 4 - 1 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 Tecumseh (A)
BAN Nov 18
6:50P
Nov 18 6:50 PM Essex Ravens Belle River Canadiens ATC (The Rock)
M MID Nov 18
6:50P
Nov 18 6:50 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 1 - 5 Kent Cobras5 Thames Campus
BAN Nov 18
8:00P
Nov 18 8:00 PM Riverside Rangers Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
MID Nov 18
8:45P
Nov 18 8:45 PM LaSalle Sabres2 2 - 1 Belle River Canadiens1 ATC (The Rock)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 4:40 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 19, 2018 4:40 AM