OMHA :: Bluewater Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
November 2017
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
M PW Nov 01
7:15P
Nov 01 7:15 PM Kent Cobras2 2 - 1 Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 Forest Glade (A)
MID Nov 02
8:45P
Nov 02 8:45 PM Amherstburg Stars0 0 - 4 Belle River Canadiens4 ATC (C)
NOV Nov 03
5:15P
Nov 03 5:15 PM Erie North Shore Storm0 0 - 9 Belle River Canadiens9 ATC (The Rock)
NOV AE Nov 03
5:45P
Nov 03 5:45 PM LaSalle Sabres Blue2 2 - 4 Belle River Canadiens 14 ATC (C)
PW Nov 03
6:00P
Nov 03 6:00 PM Belle River Canadiens6 6 - 1 Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 Adie Knox
NOV Nov 03
6:15P
Nov 03 6:15 PM Essex Ravens1 1 - 0 Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 South Windsor (A)
ATO AE Nov 03
6:30P
Nov 03 6:30 PM Belle River Canadiens0 0 - 2 LaSalle Sabres2 Vollmer (A)
NOV AE Nov 03
7:00P
Nov 03 7:00 PM Belle River Canadiens 27 7 - 4 Southpoint Capitals4 Kinsmen (Unico)
PW AE Nov 03
7:00P
Nov 03 7:00 PM Kent Cobras3 3 - 3 Belle River Canadiens3 ATC (C)
ATO Nov 03
7:15P
Nov 03 7:15 PM Erie North Shore Storm1 1 - 5 Kent Cobras5 Memorial
M BAN Nov 03
7:20P
Nov 03 7:20 PM Belle River Canadiens6 6 - 0 Riverside Rangers0 WFCU (AM 800)
M ATO Nov 03
7:30P
Nov 03 7:30 PM Riverside Rangers9 9 - 1 Amherstburg Stars1 Libro (B)
M BAN Nov 03
7:30P
Nov 03 7:30 PM Kent Cobras0 0 - 6 Windsor Jr. Spitfires6 Adie Knox
BAN AE Nov 03
7:40P
Nov 03 7:40 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 0 - 0 LaSalle Sabres0 Vollmer (A)
M ATO Nov 03
7:45P
Nov 03 7:45 PM Belle River Canadiens4 4 - 0 Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 South Windsor (A)
M ATO Nov 03
8:00P
Nov 03 8:00 PM Kent Cobras0 0 - 6 Erie North Shore Storm6 Harrow
M BAN Nov 03
8:00P
Nov 03 8:00 PM Essex Ravens1 1 - 3 LaSalle Sabres3 Vollmer (B)
ATO Nov 03
8:15P
Nov 03 8:15 PM Essex Ravens4 4 - 0 Southpoint Capitals0 Kinsmen (Unico)
PW Nov 03
8:30P
Nov 03 8:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 1 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Tilbury
BAN Nov 03
8:30P
Nov 03 8:30 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 1 - 5 Kent Cobras5 Memorial
M MID Nov 03
8:30P
Nov 03 8:30 PM LaSalle Sabres4 4 - 0 Belle River Canadiens0 ATC (C)
M MID Nov 03
9:00P
Nov 03 9:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm4 4 - 9 Kent Cobras9 Thames Campus
M BAN Nov 03
9:10P
Nov 03 9:10 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 5 - 3 Erie North Shore Storm3 Harrow
MID Nov 03
9:10P
Nov 03 9:10 PM Riverside Rangers1 1 - 3 LaSalle Sabres3 Vollmer (A)
BAN Nov 03
9:30P
Nov 03 9:30 PM Belle River Canadiens6 6 - 2 LaSalle Sabres2 Vollmer (B)
M ATO Nov 04
11:30A
Nov 04 11:30 AM Riverside Rangers5 5 - 0 Kent Cobras0 Thames Campus
NOV AE Nov 04
12:45P
Nov 04 12:45 PM Riverside Rangers2 2 - 3 Kent Cobras3 Thames Campus
NOV Nov 04
1:00P
Nov 04 1:00 PM Belle River Canadiens2 2 - 3 Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 Adie Knox
PW AE Nov 04
2:00P
Nov 04 2:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 0 - 9 Kent Cobras9 Thames Campus
NOV AE Nov 04
2:15P
Nov 04 2:15 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 2 - 5 Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 Adie Knox
NOV AE Nov 04
3:00P
Nov 04 3:00 PM LaSalle Sabres Gold2 2 - 2 Southpoint Capitals2 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
NOV AE Nov 04
3:10P
Nov 04 3:10 PM Amherstburg Stars7 7 - 2 Erie North Shore Storm2 Harrow
M BAN Nov 04
3:15P
Nov 04 3:15 PM LaSalle Sabres3 3 - 2 Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 Adie Knox
M BAN Nov 04
3:25P
Nov 04 3:25 PM Erie North Shore Storm3 3 - 3 Kent Cobras3 Thames Campus
M BAN Nov 04
3:45P
Nov 04 3:45 PM Essex Ravens2 2 - 4 Belle River Canadiens4 ATC (C)
ATO AE Nov 04
4:00P
Nov 04 4:00 PM LaSalle Sabres1 1 - 0 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 Tecumseh (B)
ATO Nov 04
4:15P
Nov 04 4:15 PM Amherstburg Stars8 8 - 0 Southpoint Capitals0 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
PW Nov 04
4:15P
Nov 04 4:15 PM Essex Ravens1 1 - 3 Belle River Canadiens3 ATC (Shuren)
ATO Nov 04
4:20P
Nov 04 4:20 PM Kent Cobras6 6 - 1 Erie North Shore Storm1 Harrow
M PW Nov 04
4:40P
Nov 04 4:40 PM Amherstburg Stars1 1 - 3 Riverside Rangers3 WFCU (AM 800)
NOV AE Nov 04
5:00P
Nov 04 5:00 PM LaSalle Sabres Blue1 1 - 0 Essex Ravens0 Essex (Libro)
M MID Nov 04
5:05P
Nov 04 5:05 PM Belle River Canadiens4 4 - 12 Kent Cobras12 Thames Campus
M ATO Nov 04
5:30P
Nov 04 5:30 PM Amherstburg Stars2 2 - 4 Belle River Canadiens4 ATC (The Rock)
PW AE Nov 04
5:30P
Nov 04 5:30 PM LaSalle Sabres9 9 - 1 Southpoint Capitals1 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
M ATO Nov 04
6:15P
Nov 04 6:15 PM LaSalle Sabres0 0 - 2 Essex Ravens2 Essex (Libro)
BAN Nov 04
6:30P
Nov 04 6:30 PM LaSalle Sabres2 2 - 5 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 Tecumseh (A)
BAN Nov 04
6:45P
Nov 04 6:45 PM Southpoint Capitals1 1 - 3 Belle River Canadiens3 ATC (The Rock)
M PW Nov 04
7:30P
Nov 04 7:30 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 3 - 2 Essex Ravens2 Essex (Libro)
MID Nov 04
7:30P
Nov 04 7:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 4 - 2 LaSalle Sabres2 Vollmer (B)
BAN AE Nov 04
8:00P
Nov 04 8:00 PM LaSalle Sabres4 4 - 0 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 Tecumseh (B)
BAN AE Nov 04
8:30P
Nov 04 8:30 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 4 - 2 Belle River Canadiens2 ATC (The Rock)
M MID Nov 04
9:20P
Nov 04 9:20 PM Erie North Shore Storm3 3 - 3 LaSalle Sabres3 Vollmer (B)
MID Nov 04
9:20P
Nov 04 9:20 PM Belle River Canadiens11 11 - 0 Riverside Rangers0 WFCU (AM 800)
NOV AE Nov 05
11:30A
Nov 05 11:30 AM Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 3 - 3 Kent Cobras3 Thames Campus
NOV Nov 05
11:50A
Nov 05 11:50 AM Belle River Canadiens7 7 - 1 Erie North Shore Storm1 Kingsville
NOV AE Nov 05
1:00P
Nov 05 1:00 PM Southpoint Capitals5 5 - 1 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 Tecumseh (B)
M PW Nov 05
1:00P
Nov 05 1:00 PM Belle River Canadiens6 6 - 7 Erie North Shore Storm7 Kingsville
ATO Nov 05
2:10P
Nov 05 2:10 PM Erie North Shore Storm2 2 - 5 Southpoint Capitals5 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
M ATO Nov 05
2:30P
Nov 05 2:30 PM Belle River Canadiens2 2 - 0 Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 Adie Knox
ATO Nov 05
2:30P
Nov 05 2:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 1 - 1 Kent Cobras1 Tilbury
ATO AE Nov 05
2:30P
Nov 05 2:30 PM Belle River Canadiens2 2 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Thames Campus
NOV AE Nov 05
3:30P
Nov 05 3:30 PM Essex Ravens2 2 - 4 LaSalle Sabres Gold4 Vollmer (B)
BAN Nov 05
3:30P
Nov 05 3:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 5 - 0 Southpoint Capitals0 Kinsmen (Unico)
BAN AE Nov 05
3:30P
Nov 05 3:30 PM LaSalle Sabres3 3 - 1 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 Tecumseh (B)
PW Nov 05
3:40P
Nov 05 3:40 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 4 - 5 Kent Cobras5 Tilbury
PW AE Nov 05
3:45P
Nov 05 3:45 PM Southpoint Capitals3 3 - 1 Kent Cobras1 Thames Campus
M PW Nov 05
4:00P
Nov 05 4:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 3 - 3 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 Tecumseh (A)
NOV AE Nov 05
4:20P
Nov 05 4:20 PM Erie North Shore Storm5 5 - 9 Riverside Rangers9 WFCU (AM 800)
PW AE Nov 05
4:45P
Nov 05 4:45 PM Belle River Canadiens0 0 - 3 LaSalle Sabres3 Vollmer (B)
BAN Nov 05
5:00P
Nov 05 5:00 PM LaSalle Sabres0 0 - 4 Kent Cobras4 Tilbury
BAN AE Nov 05
5:10P
Nov 05 5:10 PM Belle River Canadiens2 2 - 4 Kent Cobras4 Thames Campus
M BAN Nov 05
5:30P
Nov 05 5:30 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires10 10 - 2 Amherstburg Stars2 Libro (A)
M MID Nov 05
5:30P
Nov 05 5:30 PM Kent Cobras5 5 - 0 Erie North Shore Storm0 Kingsville
MID Nov 05
5:30P
Nov 05 5:30 PM Riverside Rangers2 2 - 5 LaSalle Sabres5 Vollmer (A)
M ATO Nov 05
5:40P
Nov 05 5:40 PM Kent Cobras0 0 - 4 Riverside Rangers4 WFCU (AM 800)
ATO Nov 05
6:15P
Nov 05 6:15 PM Amherstburg Stars0 0 - 1 Essex Ravens1 Essex (Libro)
M MID Nov 05
6:30P
Nov 05 6:30 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 3 - 2 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 Tecumseh (B)
MID Nov 05
6:50P
Nov 05 6:50 PM Belle River Canadiens0 0 - 4 Kent Cobras4 Thames Campus
M PW Nov 05
7:00P
Nov 05 7:00 PM Essex Ravens0 0 - 4 Riverside Rangers4 WFCU (AM 800)
M BAN Nov 05
7:00P
Nov 05 7:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm2 2 - 8 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles8 Tecumseh (A)
PW Nov 05
7:30P
Nov 05 7:30 PM Belle River Canadiens3 3 - 3 Essex Ravens3 Essex (Libro)
NOV AE Nov 06
5:30P
Nov 06 5:30 PM Amherstburg Stars3 3 - 3 LaSalle Sabres Blue3 Vollmer (A)
PW Nov 06
6:00P
Nov 06 6:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 1 - 4 Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 WFCU (Bowl)
M ATO Nov 07
5:30P
Nov 07 5:30 PM Riverside Rangers4 4 - 2 Amherstburg Stars2 Libro (B)
MID Nov 07
6:30P
Nov 07 6:30 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 3 - 1 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 Tecumseh (A)
M ATO Nov 07
7:00P
Nov 07 7:00 PM Belle River Canadiens2 2 - 0 LaSalle Sabres0 Vollmer (B)
BAN Nov 07
7:50P
Nov 07 7:50 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 4 - 3 Amherstburg Stars3 Libro (A)
PW Nov 08
6:00P
Nov 08 6:00 PM LaSalle Sabres4 4 - 4 Amherstburg Stars4 Libro (A)
M ATO Nov 09
7:10P
Nov 09 7:10 PM Erie North Shore Storm1 1 - 2 Riverside Rangers2 WFCU (Green Shield)
NOV AE Nov 10
5:15P
Nov 10 5:15 PM Erie North Shore Storm0 0 - 6 Belle River Canadiens 16 ATC (The Rock)
NOV Nov 10
5:45P
Nov 10 5:45 PM Riverside Rangers1 1 - 4 Belle River Canadiens4 ATC (C)
NOV Nov 10
6:00P
Nov 10 6:00 PM Amherstburg Stars6 6 - 1 Erie North Shore Storm1 Kingsville
NOV Nov 10
6:00P
Nov 10 6:00 PM Essex Ravens0 0 - 7 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles7 Tecumseh (A)
ATO Nov 10
6:00P
Nov 10 6:00 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 3 Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 Adie Knox
M BAN Nov 10
6:00P
Nov 10 6:00 PM Amherstburg Stars0 0 - 4 Essex Ravens4 Essex (Libro)
ATO Nov 10
6:10P
Nov 10 6:10 PM Riverside Rangers4 4 - 1 Amherstburg Stars1 Libro (A)
PW Nov 10
6:15P
Nov 10 6:15 PM Essex Ravens2 2 - 5 Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 South Windsor (A)
PW AE Nov 10
7:00P
Nov 10 7:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm4 4 - 1 Southpoint Capitals1 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
M BAN Nov 10
7:00P
Nov 10 7:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm1 1 - 6 Belle River Canadiens6 ATC (C)
M ATO Nov 10
7:15P
Nov 10 7:15 PM Essex Ravens5 5 - 3 Kent Cobras3 Memorial
M MID Nov 10
7:20P
Nov 10 7:20 PM Erie North Shore Storm3 3 - 4 Amherstburg Stars4 Libro (A)
M PW Nov 10
7:30P
Nov 10 7:30 PM Belle River Canadiens4 4 - 1 Amherstburg Stars1 Libro (B)
PW AE Nov 10
7:30P
Nov 10 7:30 PM Belle River Canadiens4 4 - 0 Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 Adie Knox
BAN Nov 10
7:30P
Nov 10 7:30 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 3 - 3 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 Tecumseh (A)
M PW Nov 10
7:40P
Nov 10 7:40 PM Riverside Rangers2 2 - 4 LaSalle Sabres4 Vollmer (A)
BAN AE Nov 10
7:45P
Nov 10 7:45 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 2 - 1 Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 South Windsor (A)
ATO Nov 10
8:00P
Nov 10 8:00 PM Belle River Canadiens5 5 - 1 Erie North Shore Storm1 Harrow
M PW Nov 10
8:25P
Nov 10 8:25 PM Essex Ravens2 2 - 3 Kent Cobras3 Memorial
MID Nov 10
8:45P
Nov 10 8:45 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 2 - 6 Belle River Canadiens6 ATC (C)
M MID Nov 10
9:00P
Nov 10 9:00 PM LaSalle Sabres2 2 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Thames Campus
MID Nov 10
9:00P
Nov 10 9:00 PM Kent Cobras2 2 - 2 LaSalle Sabres2 Vollmer (A)
MID Nov 10
9:10P
Nov 10 9:10 PM Riverside Rangers0 0 - 3 Erie North Shore Storm3 Harrow
M BAN Nov 10
9:30P
Nov 10 9:30 PM Riverside Rangers1 1 - 7 LaSalle Sabres7 Vollmer (B)
NOV AE Nov 11
11:30A
Nov 11 11:30 AM LaSalle Sabres Blue1 1 - 10 Kent Cobras10 Thames Campus
M PW Nov 11
12:45P
Nov 11 12:45 PM LaSalle Sabres1 1 - 0 Kent Cobras0 Thames Campus
NOV AE Nov 11
1:00P
Nov 11 1:00 PM LaSalle Sabres Gold1 1 - 0 Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 Adie Knox
M ATO Nov 11
2:00P
Nov 11 2:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm6 6 - 0 Amherstburg Stars0 Libro (A)
ATO Nov 11
2:00P
Nov 11 2:00 PM Riverside Rangers8 8 - 2 Erie North Shore Storm2 Kingsville
ATO AE Nov 11
2:15P
Nov 11 2:15 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 5 - 3 Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 Adie Knox
NOV Nov 11
3:00P
Nov 11 3:00 PM LaSalle Sabres5 5 - 0 Southpoint Capitals0 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
NOV Nov 11
3:10P
Nov 11 3:10 PM Riverside Rangers5 5 - 1 Amherstburg Stars1 Libro (A)
PW Nov 11
3:10P
Nov 11 3:10 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 0 - 4 Erie North Shore Storm4 Kingsville
ATO Nov 11
3:30P
Nov 11 3:30 PM Amherstburg Stars2 2 - 8 Windsor Jr. Spitfires8 Adie Knox
M ATO Nov 11
3:45P
Nov 11 3:45 PM Riverside Rangers2 2 - 3 Belle River Canadiens3 ATC (C)
ATO Nov 11
4:00P
Nov 11 4:00 PM Essex Ravens0 0 - 0 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 Tecumseh (B)
ATO Nov 11
4:15P
Nov 11 4:15 PM LaSalle Sabres5 5 - 3 Belle River Canadiens3 ATC (Shuren)
NOV AE Nov 11
4:20P
Nov 11 4:20 PM Southpoint Capitals5 5 - 3 Erie North Shore Storm3 Harrow
BAN AE Nov 11
4:20P
Nov 11 4:20 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 2 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Thames Campus
MID Nov 11
4:30P
Nov 11 4:30 PM Belle River Canadiens1 1 - 6 Amherstburg Stars6 Libro (A)
M ATO Nov 11
5:00P
Nov 11 5:00 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 1 Essex Ravens1 Essex (Libro)
M PW Nov 11
5:00P
Nov 11 5:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 1 - 8 Belle River Canadiens8 ATC (C)
MID Nov 11
5:00P
Nov 11 5:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 4 - 4 Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 Adie Knox
PW AE Nov 11
5:30P
Nov 11 5:30 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 2 - 5 Erie North Shore Storm5 Harrow
BAN Nov 11
5:30P
Nov 11 5:30 PM Kent Cobras4 4 - 7 Belle River Canadiens7 ATC (The Rock)
MID Nov 11
6:05P
Nov 11 6:05 PM Erie North Shore Storm0 0 - 4 Kent Cobras4 Thames Campus
NOV AE Nov 11
6:30P
Nov 11 6:30 PM Essex Ravens1 1 - 4 Belle River Canadiens 14 ATC (C)
PW Nov 11
6:30P
Nov 11 6:30 PM Kent Cobras5 5 - 1 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 Tecumseh (A)
PW AE Nov 11
6:30P
Nov 11 6:30 PM Belle River Canadiens5 5 - 0 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 Tecumseh (B)
M BAN Nov 11
6:30P
Nov 11 6:30 PM Erie North Shore Storm1 1 - 3 LaSalle Sabres3 Vollmer (B)
M PW Nov 11
6:50P
Nov 11 6:50 PM Riverside Rangers1 1 - 4 Erie North Shore Storm4 Harrow
M MID Nov 11
7:15P
Nov 11 7:15 PM Riverside Rangers2 2 - 5 Belle River Canadiens5 ATC (The Rock)
PW Nov 11
7:45P
Nov 11 7:45 PM Riverside Rangers2 2 - 5 Essex Ravens5 Essex (Libro)
BAN Nov 11
8:00P
Nov 11 8:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires7 7 - 1 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 Tecumseh (A)
BAN AE Nov 11
8:00P
Nov 11 8:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 3 - 3 LaSalle Sabres3 Vollmer (B)
BAN Nov 11
8:10P
Nov 11 8:10 PM Amherstburg Stars6 6 - 9 Erie North Shore Storm9 Harrow
BAN Nov 11
8:20P
Nov 11 8:20 PM Southpoint Capitals2 2 - 2 Riverside Rangers2 WFCU (AM 800)
MID Nov 11
9:00P
Nov 11 9:00 PM LaSalle Sabres1 1 - 1 Essex Ravens1 Essex (Shaheen)
M BAN Nov 11
9:15P
Nov 11 9:15 PM Kent Cobras6 6 - 0 Essex Ravens0 Essex (Libro)
NOV Nov 12
11:50A
Nov 12 11:50 AM Riverside Rangers5 5 - 1 Erie North Shore Storm1 Kingsville
NOV AE Nov 12
1:00P
Nov 12 1:00 PM Essex Ravens4 4 - 2 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 Tecumseh (B)
M PW Nov 12
1:00P
Nov 12 1:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm5 5 - 1 Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 Adie Knox
M PW Nov 12
2:00P
Nov 12 2:00 PM Amherstburg Stars3 3 - 1 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 Tecumseh (A)
NOV AE Nov 12
2:30P
Nov 12 2:30 PM LaSalle Sabres Blue3 3 - 3 Amherstburg Stars3 Libro (A)
NOV AE Nov 12
2:30P
Nov 12 2:30 PM Belle River Canadiens 15 5 - 2 Southpoint Capitals2 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
M ATO Nov 12
2:30P
Nov 12 2:30 PM Erie North Shore Storm6 6 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Tilbury
ATO Nov 12
2:30P
Nov 12 2:30 PM Belle River Canadiens1 1 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Thames Campus
BAN AE Nov 12
2:30P
Nov 12 2:30 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 2 Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 Adie Knox
NOV Nov 12
2:45P
Nov 12 2:45 PM Essex Ravens3 3 - 7 Belle River Canadiens7 ATC (Shuren)
NOV Nov 12
3:30P
Nov 12 3:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 3 - 4 LaSalle Sabres4 Vollmer (B)
NOV Nov 12
3:40P
Nov 12 3:40 PM Kent Cobras0 0 - 2 Amherstburg Stars2 Libro (A)
ATO Nov 12
3:45P
Nov 12 3:45 PM Amherstburg Stars4 4 - 0 Southpoint Capitals0 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
PW Nov 12
3:45P
Nov 12 3:45 PM Erie North Shore Storm0 0 - 3 Kent Cobras3 Thames Campus
ATO AE Nov 12
4:00P
Nov 12 4:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 2 - 1 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 Tecumseh (A)
M BAN Nov 12
4:00P
Nov 12 4:00 PM Essex Ravens0 0 - 5 Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 Adie Knox
BAN Nov 12
4:00P
Nov 12 4:00 PM Riverside Rangers1 1 - 5 Belle River Canadiens5 ATC (Shuren)
NOV AE Nov 12
4:45P
Nov 12 4:45 PM Riverside Rangers2 2 - 1 LaSalle Sabres Gold1 Vollmer (B)
ATO Nov 12
4:45P
Nov 12 4:45 PM Riverside Rangers1 1 - 3 LaSalle Sabres3 Vollmer (A)
BAN Nov 12
4:50P
Nov 12 4:50 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 2 - 6 Amherstburg Stars6 Libro (A)
M ATO Nov 12
5:00P
Nov 12 5:00 PM Riverside Rangers4 4 - 1 Essex Ravens1 Essex (Libro)
M BAN Nov 12
5:00P
Nov 12 5:00 PM Amherstburg Stars2 2 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Tilbury
BAN Nov 12
5:10P
Nov 12 5:10 PM Erie North Shore Storm4 4 - 7 Kent Cobras7 Thames Campus
PW AE Nov 12
5:30P
Nov 12 5:30 PM Erie North Shore Storm3 3 - 1 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 Tecumseh (A)
M MID Nov 12
5:30P
Nov 12 5:30 PM Belle River Canadiens1 1 - 8 Erie North Shore Storm8 Kingsville
PW AE Nov 12
6:00P
Nov 12 6:00 PM Southpoint Capitals3 3 - 8 LaSalle Sabres8 Vollmer (A)
ATO Nov 12
6:15P
Nov 12 6:15 PM Erie North Shore Storm2 2 - 5 Essex Ravens5 Essex (Libro)
M MID Nov 12
6:40P
Nov 12 6:40 PM Amherstburg Stars0 0 - 3 Kent Cobras3 Tilbury
MID Nov 12
7:00P
Nov 12 7:00 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 1 Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 Adie Knox
M PW Nov 12
7:30P
Nov 12 7:30 PM Belle River Canadiens5 5 - 4 Essex Ravens4 Essex (Libro)
M BAN Nov 12
7:30P
Nov 12 7:30 PM LaSalle Sabres2 2 - 3 Belle River Canadiens3 ATC (The Rock)
MID Nov 12
9:00P
Nov 12 9:00 PM Riverside Rangers1 1 - 1 Essex Ravens1 Essex (Libro)
NOV AE Nov 13
5:30P
Nov 13 5:30 PM Riverside Rangers3 3 - 3 LaSalle Sabres Blue3 Vollmer (A)
MID Nov 14
6:30P
Nov 14 6:30 PM Belle River Canadiens4 4 - 1 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 Tecumseh (A)
PW Nov 14
8:20P
Nov 14 8:20 PM LaSalle Sabres1 1 - 1 Riverside Rangers1 WFCU (AM 800)
NOV AE Nov 16
7:00P
Nov 16 7:00 PM Riverside Rangers1 1 - 1 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 Tecumseh (A)
PW Nov 16
8:00P
Nov 16 8:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm5 5 - 1 Riverside Rangers1 WFCU (AM 800)
BAN Nov 16
9:20P
Nov 16 9:20 PM Erie North Shore Storm4 4 - 4 Riverside Rangers4 WFCU (AM 800)
NOV Nov 17
6:00P
Nov 17 6:00 PM Essex Ravens3 3 - 5 Southpoint Capitals5 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
ATO Nov 17
6:00P
Nov 17 6:00 PM Riverside Rangers1 1 - 1 Essex Ravens1 Essex (Libro)
NOV AE Nov 17
6:10P
Nov 17 6:10 PM Belle River Canadiens 20 0 - 4 Amherstburg Stars4 Libro (A)
ATO Nov 17
7:00P
Nov 17 7:00 PM Kent Cobras0 0 - 1 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 Tecumseh (A)
MID Nov 17
7:10P
Nov 17 7:10 PM Amherstburg Stars8 8 - 3 Riverside Rangers3 WFCU (AM 800)
NOV Nov 17
7:15P
Nov 17 7:15 PM LaSalle Sabres4 4 - 0 Kent Cobras0 Memorial
M MID Nov 17
7:15P
Nov 17 7:15 PM Belle River Canadiens1 1 - 4 Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 South Windsor (A)
PW Nov 17
7:30P
Nov 17 7:30 PM Kent Cobras4 4 - 3 Amherstburg Stars3 Libro (A)
MID Nov 17
8:00P
Nov 17 8:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 5 - 1 Erie North Shore Storm1 Harrow
M PW Nov 17
9:00P
Nov 17 9:00 PM Belle River Canadiens5 5 - 3 LaSalle Sabres3 Vollmer (B)
M MID Nov 17
9:10P
Nov 17 9:10 PM Erie North Shore Storm4 4 - 4 Riverside Rangers4 WFCU (AM 800)
ATO AE Nov 18
11:30A
Nov 18 11:30 AM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 5 - 4 Kent Cobras4 Thames Campus
NOV Nov 18
12:45P
Nov 18 12:45 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles9 9 - 0 Kent Cobras0 Thames Campus
NOV AE Nov 18
1:30P
Nov 18 1:30 PM Essex Ravens2 2 - 5 Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 South Windsor (B)
PW Nov 18
2:00P
Nov 18 2:00 PM Riverside Rangers0 0 - 3 Kent Cobras3 Thames Campus
M ATO Nov 18
3:00P
Nov 18 3:00 PM Essex Ravens0 0 - 4 Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 Adie Knox
NOV Nov 18
3:20P
Nov 18 3:20 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 4 - 7 Riverside Rangers7 WFCU (AM 800)
M PW Nov 18
3:25P
Nov 18 3:25 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 2 - 9 Kent Cobras9 Thames Campus
M MID Nov 18
4:10P
Nov 18 4:10 PM Belle River Canadiens3 3 - 3 Amherstburg Stars3 Libro (A)
ATO Nov 18
4:15P
Nov 18 4:15 PM LaSalle Sabres6 6 - 0 Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 Adie Knox
ATO Nov 18
4:20P
Nov 18 4:20 PM Amherstburg Stars5 5 - 2 Erie North Shore Storm2 Harrow
ATO Nov 18
4:40P
Nov 18 4:40 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles6 6 - 2 Riverside Rangers2 WFCU (AM 800)
PW AE Nov 18
5:00P
Nov 18 5:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 3 - 4 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 Tecumseh (A)
NOV Nov 18
5:30P
Nov 18 5:30 PM LaSalle Sabres5 5 - 2 Essex Ravens2 Essex (Libro)
PW AE Nov 18
5:30P
Nov 18 5:30 PM Kent Cobras2 2 - 6 Erie North Shore Storm6 Harrow
BAN Nov 18
6:30P
Nov 18 6:30 PM Amherstburg Stars0 0 - 4 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 Tecumseh (A)
PW Nov 18
6:45P
Nov 18 6:45 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 2 - 5 Essex Ravens5 Essex (Libro)
PW Nov 18
6:50P
Nov 18 6:50 PM Amherstburg Stars5 5 - 2 Erie North Shore Storm2 Harrow
MID Nov 18
7:40P
Nov 18 7:40 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 5 - 3 Amherstburg Stars3 Libro (A)
M BAN Nov 18
8:00P
Nov 18 8:00 PM Essex Ravens1 1 - 3 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 Tecumseh (A)
MID Nov 18
8:15P
Nov 18 8:15 PM Erie North Shore Storm6 6 - 1 Essex Ravens1 Essex (Libro)
MID Nov 18
9:20P
Nov 18 9:20 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 2 - 3 Riverside Rangers3 WFCU (AM 800)
BAN AE Nov 18
9:30P
Nov 18 9:30 PM Belle River Canadiens2 2 - 1 LaSalle Sabres1 Vollmer (B)
ATO Nov 19
11:30A
Nov 19 11:30 AM Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 3 - 3 Kent Cobras3 Thames Campus
NOV Nov 19
1:00P
Nov 19 1:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 2 - 9 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles9 Tecumseh (B)
PW Nov 19
1:00P
Nov 19 1:00 PM Riverside Rangers3 3 - 4 Erie North Shore Storm4 Kingsville
PW Nov 19
1:30P
Nov 19 1:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 0 - 4 Essex Ravens4 Essex (Shaheen)
M PW Nov 19
2:00P
Nov 19 2:00 PM LaSalle Sabres3 3 - 1 Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 Adie Knox
PW Nov 19
2:30P
Nov 19 2:30 PM Belle River Canadiens3 3 - 0 Amherstburg Stars0 Libro (A)
NOV Nov 19
3:30P
Nov 19 3:30 PM Kent Cobras0 0 - 8 LaSalle Sabres8 Vollmer (A)
PW Nov 19
3:30P
Nov 19 3:30 PM LaSalle Sabres4 4 - 4 Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 Adie Knox
NOV AE Nov 19
3:50P
Nov 19 3:50 PM Essex Ravens5 5 - 3 Amherstburg Stars3 Libro (A)
ATO AE Nov 19
4:00P
Nov 19 4:00 PM Belle River Canadiens3 3 - 3 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 Tecumseh (A)
NOV AE Nov 19
4:20P
Nov 19 4:20 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 3 - 5 Riverside Rangers5 WFCU (AM 800)
BAN Nov 19
4:30P
Nov 19 4:30 PM Riverside Rangers4 4 - 3 LaSalle Sabres3 Vollmer (B)
ATO Nov 19
4:45P
Nov 19 4:45 PM Essex Ravens2 2 - 2 LaSalle Sabres2 Vollmer (A)
NOV Nov 19
5:00P
Nov 19 5:00 PM Southpoint Capitals4 4 - 2 Essex Ravens2 Essex (Libro)
M PW Nov 19
5:00P
Nov 19 5:00 PM Belle River Canadiens0 0 - 6 Kent Cobras6 Thames Campus
NOV AE Nov 19
5:30P
Nov 19 5:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 2 - 2 Belle River Canadiens 22 ATC (The Rock)
M MID Nov 19
5:30P
Nov 19 5:30 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 4 - 6 Erie North Shore Storm6 Kingsville
M ATO Nov 19
6:00P
Nov 19 6:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 4 - 1 LaSalle Sabres1 Vollmer (A)
MID Nov 19
6:30P
Nov 19 6:30 PM Amherstburg Stars4 4 - 2 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 Tecumseh (A)
BAN AE Nov 19
6:45P
Nov 19 6:45 PM LaSalle Sabres4 4 - 1 Belle River Canadiens1 ATC (The Rock)
ATO Nov 19
7:00P
Nov 19 7:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm4 4 - 10 Riverside Rangers10 WFCU (AM 800)
PW AE Nov 19
7:00P
Nov 19 7:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 3 - 5 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 Tecumseh (B)
MID Nov 19
8:15P
Nov 19 8:15 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 0 - 2 Essex Ravens2 Essex (Libro)
MID Nov 21
6:30P
Nov 21 6:30 PM LaSalle Sabres3 3 - 6 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles6 Tecumseh (A)
BAN AE Nov 21
8:15P
Nov 21 8:15 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 3 - 2 Belle River Canadiens2 ATC (Shuren)
NOV Nov 22
6:10P
Nov 22 6:10 PM Amherstburg Stars1 1 - 1 Riverside Rangers1 WFCU (Green Shield)
NOV Nov 22
7:30P
Nov 22 7:30 PM LaSalle Sabres6 6 - 4 Belle River Canadiens4 ATC (The Rock)
MID Nov 23
8:45P
Nov 23 8:45 PM Essex Ravens Belle River Canadiens ATC (C)
NOV Nov 24
5:15P
Nov 24 5:15 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Belle River Canadiens ATC (The Rock)
ATO Nov 24
5:45P
Nov 24 5:45 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Belle River Canadiens ATC (C)
NOV AE Nov 24
6:00P
Nov 24 6:00 PM Belle River Canadiens 2 LaSalle Sabres Blue Vollmer (A)
M ATO Nov 24
6:10P
Nov 24 6:10 PM Kent Cobras Amherstburg Stars Libro (A)
NOV Nov 24
7:00P
Nov 24 7:00 PM Kent Cobras Windsor Jr. Spitfires Adie Knox
ATO AE Nov 24
7:00P
Nov 24 7:00 PM Kent Cobras Belle River Canadiens ATC (C)
M BAN Nov 24
7:20P
Nov 24 7:20 PM Belle River Canadiens Riverside Rangers WFCU (AM 800)
M MID Nov 24
7:20P
Nov 24 7:20 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Amherstburg Stars Libro (A)
NOV Nov 24
7:30P
Nov 24 7:30 PM LaSalle Sabres Amherstburg Stars Libro (B)
M BAN Nov 24
7:30P
Nov 24 7:30 PM Erie North Shore Storm LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (A)
M ATO Nov 24
8:00P
Nov 24 8:00 PM LaSalle Sabres Erie North Shore Storm Harrow
BAN Nov 24
8:00P
Nov 24 8:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
BAN AE Nov 24
8:15P
Nov 24 8:15 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Belle River Canadiens ATC (C)
BAN Nov 24
8:30P
Nov 24 8:30 PM Belle River Canadiens Kent Cobras Memorial
M MID Nov 24
8:50P
Nov 24 8:50 PM Kent Cobras Riverside Rangers WFCU (AM 800)
MID Nov 24
9:00P
Nov 24 9:00 PM Kent Cobras LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (A)
MID Nov 24
9:10P
Nov 24 9:10 PM Belle River Canadiens Erie North Shore Storm Harrow
NOV Nov 25
2:00P
Nov 25 2:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Erie North Shore Storm Kingsville
M PW Nov 25
2:00P
Nov 25 2:00 PM Riverside Rangers Amherstburg Stars Libro (A)
M ATO Nov 25
3:00P
Nov 25 3:00 PM LaSalle Sabres Windsor Jr. Spitfires Adie Knox
NOV AE Nov 25
3:10P
Nov 25 3:10 PM LaSalle Sabres Gold Erie North Shore Storm Harrow
M PW Nov 25
3:10P
Nov 25 3:10 PM Kent Cobras Erie North Shore Storm Kingsville
NOV AE Nov 25
3:20P
Nov 25 3:20 PM LaSalle Sabres Blue Riverside Rangers WFCU (AM 800)
M BAN Nov 25
3:20P
Nov 25 3:20 PM Riverside Rangers Amherstburg Stars Libro (A)
NOV AE Nov 25
3:45P
Nov 25 3:45 PM Kent Cobras Belle River Canadiens 1 ATC (C)
NOV AE Nov 25
4:00P
Nov 25 4:00 PM Southpoint Capitals Essex Ravens Essex (Libro)
M BAN Nov 25
4:15P
Nov 25 4:15 PM Kent Cobras Belle River Canadiens ATC (Shuren)
M ATO Nov 25
4:20P
Nov 25 4:20 PM Riverside Rangers Erie North Shore Storm Harrow
ATO AE Nov 25
4:30P
Nov 25 4:30 PM Kent Cobras Windsor Jr. Spitfires Adie Knox
ATO Nov 25
5:00P
Nov 25 5:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm Belle River Canadiens ATC (C)
ATO Nov 25
5:00P
Nov 25 5:00 PM LaSalle Sabres Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
NOV Nov 25
5:15P
Nov 25 5:15 PM Kent Cobras Essex Ravens Essex (Libro)
PW Nov 25
5:30P
Nov 25 5:30 PM Erie North Shore Storm Belle River Canadiens ATC (The Rock)
PW AE Nov 25
5:30P
Nov 25 5:30 PM Belle River Canadiens Erie North Shore Storm Harrow
M BAN Nov 25
6:30P
Nov 25 6:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
BAN AE Nov 25
6:30P
Nov 25 6:30 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
MID Nov 25
6:50P
Nov 25 6:50 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Erie North Shore Storm Harrow
BAN AE Nov 25
7:00P
Nov 25 7:00 PM Kent Cobras Belle River Canadiens ATC (The Rock)
MID Nov 25
7:00P
Nov 25 7:00 PM Kent Cobras Amherstburg Stars Libro (A)
BAN Nov 25
7:30P
Nov 25 7:30 PM Kent Cobras Riverside Rangers WFCU (AM 800)
PW Nov 25
8:00P
Nov 25 8:00 PM Amherstburg Stars LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
BAN Nov 25
9:00P
Nov 25 9:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Belle River Canadiens ATC (The Rock)
MID Nov 25
9:00P
Nov 25 9:00 PM LaSalle Sabres Essex Ravens Essex (Libro)
M MID Nov 25
9:20P
Nov 25 9:20 PM Kent Cobras LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
NOV Nov 26
11:30A
Nov 26 11:30 AM Erie North Shore Storm Kent Cobras Thames Campus
NOV AE Nov 26
11:50A
Nov 26 11:50 AM Kent Cobras Erie North Shore Storm Kingsville
NOV AE Nov 26
1:00P
Nov 26 1:00 PM Belle River Canadiens 1 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (B)
PW AE Nov 26
1:00P
Nov 26 1:00 PM Kent Cobras Windsor Jr. Spitfires Adie Knox
M BAN Nov 26
1:00P
Nov 26 1:00 PM Amherstburg Stars Erie North Shore Storm Kingsville
NOV Nov 26
2:00P
Nov 26 2:00 PM Riverside Rangers Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (B)
BAN AE Nov 26
2:30P
Nov 26 2:30 PM Belle River Canadiens Windsor Jr. Spitfires Adie Knox
ATO AE Nov 26
2:45P
Nov 26 2:45 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Belle River Canadiens ATC (Shuren)
NOV Nov 26
3:30P
Nov 26 3:30 PM Belle River Canadiens LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
M ATO Nov 26
3:40P
Nov 26 3:40 PM Kent Cobras Amherstburg Stars Libro (A)
PW Nov 26
4:00P
Nov 26 4:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
NOV AE Nov 26
4:20P
Nov 26 4:20 PM Southpoint Capitals Riverside Rangers WFCU (AM 800)
NOV AE Nov 26
4:45P
Nov 26 4:45 PM Belle River Canadiens 2 LaSalle Sabres Gold Vollmer (B)
M MID Nov 26
4:50P
Nov 26 4:50 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Amherstburg Stars Libro (A)
PW AE Nov 26
5:15P
Nov 26 5:15 PM Erie North Shore Storm LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (A)
PW AE Nov 26
5:30P
Nov 26 5:30 PM Southpoint Capitals Belle River Canadiens ATC (The Rock)
BAN Nov 26
5:30P
Nov 26 5:30 PM LaSalle Sabres Windsor Jr. Spitfires Adie Knox
BAN AE Nov 26
5:30P
Nov 26 5:30 PM Kent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
MID Nov 26
5:30P
Nov 26 5:30 PM Amherstburg Stars Erie North Shore Storm Kingsville
M ATO Nov 26
5:40P
Nov 26 5:40 PM LaSalle Sabres Riverside Rangers WFCU (AM 800)
PW Nov 26
6:00P
Nov 26 6:00 PM Belle River Canadiens LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
M BAN Nov 26
6:00P
Nov 26 6:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Kent Cobras Thames Campus
NOV Nov 26
6:15P
Nov 26 6:15 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Essex Ravens Essex (Libro)
M PW Nov 26
7:00P
Nov 26 7:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm Riverside Rangers WFCU (AM 800)
M MID Nov 26
7:00P
Nov 26 7:00 PM LaSalle Sabres Windsor Jr. Spitfires Adie Knox
MID Nov 26
7:00P
Nov 26 7:00 PM Kent Cobras Belle River Canadiens ATC (The Rock)
M PW Nov 26
7:30P
Nov 26 7:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Essex Ravens Essex (Libro)
BAN Nov 27
8:30P
Nov 27 8:30 PM Riverside Rangers Windsor Jr. Spitfires Adie Knox
M ATO Nov 28
6:15P
Nov 28 6:15 PM Kent Cobras Belle River Canadiens ATC (The Rock)
MID Nov 28
6:15P
Nov 28 6:15 PM Essex Ravens Belle River Canadiens ATC (Shuren)
MID Nov 28
6:30P
Nov 28 6:30 PM Kent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
M ATO Nov 28
7:00P
Nov 28 7:00 PM Amherstburg Stars LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
BAN Nov 28
7:30P
Nov 28 7:30 PM Kent Cobras LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (A)
M BAN Nov 28
7:45P
Nov 28 7:45 PM Riverside Rangers Windsor Jr. Spitfires Forest Glade (A)
NOV AE Nov 29
7:00P
Nov 29 7:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm Windsor Jr. Spitfires WFCU (Green Shield)
BAN Nov 29
8:30P
Nov 29 8:30 PM Erie North Shore Storm Southpoint Capitals Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
BAN AE Nov 30
6:30P
Nov 30 6:30 PM LaSalle Sabres Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
MID Nov 30
8:45P
Nov 30 8:45 PM LaSalle Sabres Belle River Canadiens ATC (C)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 9:36 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 23, 2017 9:36 AM