OMHA :: Bluewater Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

101 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
NOV AE Sep 28
7:00P
Sep 28 7:00 PM LaSalle Sabres Gold Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
NOV AE Sep 29
5:30P
Sep 29 5:30 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires LaSalle Sabres Blue Vollmer (A)
NOV AE Sep 29
5:45P
Sep 29 5:45 PM Amherstburg Stars Belle River Canadiens 2 ATC (C)
NOV Sep 29
6:00P
Sep 29 6:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
NOV AE Sep 29
6:00P
Sep 29 6:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Southpoint Capitals Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
ATO Sep 29
6:00P
Sep 29 6:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm Windsor Jr. Spitfires Adie Knox
ATO Sep 29
6:10P
Sep 29 6:10 PM Belle River Canadiens Amherstburg Stars Libro (A)
ATO AE Sep 29
6:30P
Sep 29 6:30 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (A)
ATO AE Sep 29
7:00P
Sep 29 7:00 PM Kent Cobras Belle River Canadiens ATC (C)
NOV Sep 29
7:10P
Sep 29 7:10 PM Riverside Rangers Southpoint Capitals Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
ATO Sep 29
7:15P
Sep 29 7:15 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Kent Cobras Memorial
M BAN Sep 29
7:20P
Sep 29 7:20 PM Amherstburg Stars Riverside Rangers WFCU (AM 800)
M MID Sep 29
7:20P
Sep 29 7:20 PM LaSalle Sabres Amherstburg Stars Libro (A)
M PW Sep 29
7:30P
Sep 29 7:30 PM Belle River Canadiens Amherstburg Stars Libro (B)
PW AE Sep 29
7:30P
Sep 29 7:30 PM Belle River Canadiens Windsor Jr. Spitfires Adie Knox
M PW Sep 29
7:40P
Sep 29 7:40 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (A)
M ATO Sep 29
8:00P
Sep 29 8:00 PM LaSalle Sabres Erie North Shore Storm Harrow
PW Sep 29
8:00P
Sep 29 8:00 PM Riverside Rangers Windsor Jr. Spitfires South Windsor (B)
M BAN Sep 29
8:00P
Sep 29 8:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
M MID Sep 29
8:15P
Sep 29 8:15 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Belle River Canadiens ATC (C)
ATO Sep 29
8:20P
Sep 29 8:20 PM Riverside Rangers Southpoint Capitals Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
M PW Sep 29
8:30P
Sep 29 8:30 PM Riverside Rangers Kent Cobras Tilbury
BAN Sep 29
8:30P
Sep 29 8:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Kent Cobras Memorial
BAN Sep 29
9:00P
Sep 29 9:00 PM Southpoint Capitals Amherstburg Stars Libro (A)
M MID Sep 29
9:00P
Sep 29 9:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Kent Cobras Thames Campus
MID Sep 29
9:00P
Sep 29 9:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (A)
M BAN Sep 29
9:10P
Sep 29 9:10 PM Essex Ravens Erie North Shore Storm Harrow
BAN Sep 29
9:30P
Sep 29 9:30 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
NOV Sep 30
11:30A
Sep 30 11:30 AM LaSalle Sabres Kent Cobras Thames Campus
ATO AE Sep 30
12:45P
Sep 30 12:45 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Kent Cobras Thames Campus
ATO AE Sep 30
1:00P
Sep 30 1:00 PM LaSalle Sabres Windsor Jr. Spitfires Adie Knox
M ATO Sep 30
2:00P
Sep 30 2:00 PM Essex Ravens Erie North Shore Storm Kingsville
PW AE Sep 30
2:00P
Sep 30 2:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Kent Cobras Thames Campus
ATO Sep 30
2:30P
Sep 30 2:30 PM Kent Cobras Windsor Jr. Spitfires Adie Knox
NOV AE Sep 30
3:10P
Sep 30 3:10 PM Essex Ravens Erie North Shore Storm Harrow
M PW Sep 30
3:10P
Sep 30 3:10 PM Essex Ravens Erie North Shore Storm Kingsville
NOV AE Sep 30
3:15P
Sep 30 3:15 PM Southpoint Capitals Belle River Canadiens 1 ATC (Shuren)
NOV Sep 30
3:20P
Sep 30 3:20 PM Southpoint Capitals Riverside Rangers WFCU (AM 800)
M PW Sep 30
4:00P
Sep 30 4:00 PM Kent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (B)
M BAN Sep 30
4:00P
Sep 30 4:00 PM Amherstburg Stars Windsor Jr. Spitfires Adie Knox
PW AE Sep 30
4:20P
Sep 30 4:20 PM LaSalle Sabres Erie North Shore Storm Harrow
NOV Sep 30
4:30P
Sep 30 4:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Belle River Canadiens ATC (Shuren)
MID Sep 30
4:30P
Sep 30 4:30 PM LaSalle Sabres Amherstburg Stars Libro (A)
ATO Sep 30
4:40P
Sep 30 4:40 PM Amherstburg Stars Riverside Rangers WFCU (AM 800)
NOV Sep 30
5:00P
Sep 30 5:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm Essex Ravens Essex (Libro)
M ATO Sep 30
5:30P
Sep 30 5:30 PM Kent Cobras Belle River Canadiens ATC (C)
M PW Sep 30
5:30P
Sep 30 5:30 PM Amherstburg Stars Belle River Canadiens ATC (The Rock)
BAN Sep 30
5:30P
Sep 30 5:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Windsor Jr. Spitfires Adie Knox
PW Sep 30
5:45P
Sep 30 5:45 PM Amherstburg Stars Belle River Canadiens ATC (Shuren)
PW Sep 30
6:05P
Sep 30 6:05 PM Kent Cobras Riverside Rangers WFCU (AM 800)
ATO Sep 30
6:15P
Sep 30 6:15 PM Erie North Shore Storm Essex Ravens Essex (Libro)
BAN Sep 30
6:20P
Sep 30 6:20 PM Belle River Canadiens Amherstburg Stars Libro (A)
PW Sep 30
6:30P
Sep 30 6:30 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
NOV AE Sep 30
6:45P
Sep 30 6:45 PM Belle River Canadiens 2 Windsor Jr. Spitfires Forest Glade (A)
ATO Sep 30
6:45P
Sep 30 6:45 PM Southpoint Capitals Belle River Canadiens ATC (C)
BAN AE Sep 30
7:00P
Sep 30 7:00 PM Belle River Canadiens Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
PW Sep 30
7:30P
Sep 30 7:30 PM Erie North Shore Storm Essex Ravens Essex (Libro)
M ATO Sep 30
7:45P
Sep 30 7:45 PM Riverside Rangers Windsor Jr. Spitfires Forest Glade (A)
BAN AE Sep 30
7:50P
Sep 30 7:50 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
M BAN Sep 30
9:00P
Sep 30 9:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm Essex Ravens Essex (Libro)
MID Sep 30
9:00P
Sep 30 9:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm Essex Ravens Essex (Shaheen)
M MID Sep 30
9:20P
Sep 30 9:20 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
NOV Oct 01
11:50A
Oct 01 11:50 AM Essex Ravens Erie North Shore Storm Kingsville
ATO Oct 01
1:00P
Oct 01 1:00 PM Essex Ravens Erie North Shore Storm Kingsville
ATO Oct 01
2:00P
Oct 01 2:00 PM Amherstburg Stars Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
NOV AE Oct 01
2:30P
Oct 01 2:30 PM Kent Cobras Amherstburg Stars Libro (A)
M ATO Oct 01
2:30P
Oct 01 2:30 PM Belle River Canadiens Kent Cobras Thames Campus
BAN AE Oct 01
2:45P
Oct 01 2:45 PM LaSalle Sabres Belle River Canadiens ATC (Shuren)
NOV Oct 01
3:30P
Oct 01 3:30 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
M ATO Oct 01
3:30P
Oct 01 3:30 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (A)
PW Oct 01
3:30P
Oct 01 3:30 PM Amherstburg Stars Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
PW AE Oct 01
3:30P
Oct 01 3:30 PM Kent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (B)
BAN Oct 01
3:30P
Oct 01 3:30 PM Erie North Shore Storm Southpoint Capitals Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
NOV Oct 01
3:40P
Oct 01 3:40 PM Belle River Canadiens Amherstburg Stars Libro (A)
M PW Oct 01
3:40P
Oct 01 3:40 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Kent Cobras Tilbury
PW Oct 01
3:45P
Oct 01 3:45 PM Belle River Canadiens Kent Cobras Thames Campus
PW Oct 01
4:00P
Oct 01 4:00 PM LaSalle Sabres Windsor Jr. Spitfires Adie Knox
NOV AE Oct 01
4:20P
Oct 01 4:20 PM Belle River Canadiens 1 Riverside Rangers WFCU (AM 800)
BAN Oct 01
4:30P
Oct 01 4:30 PM LaSalle Sabres Belle River Canadiens ATC (Shuren)
NOV AE Oct 01
4:45P
Oct 01 4:45 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires LaSalle Sabres Gold Vollmer (B)
ATO Oct 01
4:45P
Oct 01 4:45 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (A)
M BAN Oct 01
4:50P
Oct 01 4:50 PM Essex Ravens Amherstburg Stars Libro (A)
NOV AE Oct 01
5:00P
Oct 01 5:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm Essex Ravens Essex (Libro)
ATO AE Oct 01
5:00P
Oct 01 5:00 PM LaSalle Sabres Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
M BAN Oct 01
5:00P
Oct 01 5:00 PM Belle River Canadiens Kent Cobras Tilbury
BAN AE Oct 01
5:00P
Oct 01 5:00 PM Kent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (B)
BAN Oct 01
5:10P
Oct 01 5:10 PM Riverside Rangers Kent Cobras Thames Campus
PW Oct 01
5:30P
Oct 01 5:30 PM Essex Ravens Erie North Shore Storm Kingsville
PW AE Oct 01
5:30P
Oct 01 5:30 PM Erie North Shore Storm Belle River Canadiens ATC (The Rock)
NOV AE Oct 01
6:00P
Oct 01 6:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles LaSalle Sabres Blue Vollmer (B)
PW AE Oct 01
6:00P
Oct 01 6:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (A)
M ATO Oct 01
6:15P
Oct 01 6:15 PM Erie North Shore Storm Essex Ravens Essex (Libro)
M BAN Oct 01
6:30P
Oct 01 6:30 PM Riverside Rangers Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (B)
M MID Oct 01
6:30P
Oct 01 6:30 PM Amherstburg Stars Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
M MID Oct 01
6:40P
Oct 01 6:40 PM Riverside Rangers Kent Cobras Tilbury
MID Oct 01
6:50P
Oct 01 6:50 PM Essex Ravens Erie North Shore Storm Kingsville
ATO Oct 01
7:00P
Oct 01 7:00 PM Belle River Canadiens Riverside Rangers WFCU (AM 800)
MID Oct 01
7:00P
Oct 01 7:00 PM Amherstburg Stars Belle River Canadiens ATC (The Rock)
M PW Oct 01
7:30P
Oct 01 7:30 PM Erie North Shore Storm Essex Ravens Essex (Libro)
BAN AE Oct 02
6:00P
Oct 02 6:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
MID Oct 03
6:30P
Oct 03 6:30 PM Riverside Rangers Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 8:56 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Sep 26, 2017 8:56 AM