OMHA :: Tri-County Minor Recent Games
Header Ad Unit

Recent Games

331 Games in the Past 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U10 BO Feb 19
6:20P
Feb 19 6:20 PM Guelph Gryphons6 6 - 1 Oakville Rangers1 Joshua Creek (Red)
U11 BO Feb 19
6:30P
Feb 19 6:30 PM Burlington Eagles2 2 - 3 Milton Winterhawks3 MSC (D)
U18 HA Feb 19
6:30P
Feb 19 6:30 PM Brampton 45s3 3 - 2 Woolwich Wildcats2 Woolwich Township
U15 BO Feb 19
6:45P
Feb 19 6:45 PM Burlington Eagles1 1 - 6 Oakville Rangers Red6 SMSC (4)
U11 BO Feb 19
7:00P
Feb 19 7:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder2 2 - 3 Garden City Minor Falcons3 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U15 HA Feb 19
7:00P
Feb 19 7:00 PM Caledon Hawks Black5 5 - 4 Woolwich Wildcats4 Memorial (Snyder)
U15 SM Feb 19
7:30P
Feb 19 7:30 PM Guelph Gryphons2 2 - 1 OT Oakville Rangers Red1 Joshua Creek (Red)
U13 SM Feb 19
7:40P
Feb 19 7:40 PM Oakville Rangers Red4 4 - 1 Milton Winterhawks Blue1 MSC (D)
U14 SM Feb 19
7:45P
Feb 19 7:45 PM Woolwich Wildcats4 4 - 2 Halton Hills Thunder2 Acton (Main)
U15 BO Feb 19
8:15P
Feb 19 8:15 PM Brampton 45s0 0 - 7 Garden City Minor Falcons7 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U15 BO Feb 19
8:30P
Feb 19 8:30 PM Glancaster Bombers0 0 - 4 Halton Hills Thunder4 MMSP (Alcott)
U18 BO Feb 19
8:30P
Feb 19 8:30 PM Burlington Eagles Gold2 2 - 3 West Niagara Flying Aces3 Fleming
U15 BO Feb 19
9:00P
Feb 19 9:00 PM West Niagara Flying Aces4 4 - 4 OT Milton Winterhawks4 MSC (D)
U18 BO Feb 19
9:10P
Feb 19 9:10 PM Brampton 45s1 1 - 6 Oakville Rangers Red6 Joshua Creek (Red)
U10 HA Feb 20
6:15P
Feb 20 6:15 PM Hespeler Shamrocks4 4 - 1 Flamborough Sabres BB1 Harry Howell (B)
U10 SM Feb 20
6:20P
Feb 20 6:20 PM Guelph Gryphons1 1 - 6 Centre Wellington Fusion6 Fergus (A)
U10 BO Feb 20
6:30P
Feb 20 6:30 PM Brampton 45s6 6 - 3 Milton Winterhawks3 MSC (D)
U10 HA Feb 20
6:30P
Feb 20 6:30 PM Guelph Gryphons1 1 - 4 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils4 Erin
U11 BO Feb 20
6:30P
Feb 20 6:30 PM Guelph Gryphons1 1 - 4 Oakville Rangers Red4 SMSC (2)
U12 BO Feb 20
6:30P
Feb 20 6:30 PM Milton Winterhawks4 4 - 6 Halton Hills Thunder6 MMSP (D)
U12 SM Feb 20
6:30P
Feb 20 6:30 PM Hespeler Shamrocks1 1 - 2 Burlington Eagles2 Appleby (1)
U13 HA Feb 20
6:30P
Feb 20 6:30 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils1 1 - 4 Glancaster Bombers4 Morgan (B)
U11 HA Feb 20
7:00P
Feb 20 7:00 PM Flamborough Sabres6 6 - 0 Centre Wellington Fusion0 Fergus (B)
U12 BO Feb 20
7:00P
Feb 20 7:00 PM Burlington Eagles4 4 - 1 Niagara Falls Flyers1 Gale (4 - Centennial)
U12 HA Feb 20
7:00P
Feb 20 7:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder0 0 - 6 West Niagara Flying Aces6 Peach King (2 - West)
U14 BO Feb 20
7:00P
Feb 20 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers Red3 3 - 0 Brampton 45s0 Susan Fennell (1)
U10 BO Feb 20
7:15P
Feb 20 7:15 PM Hespeler Shamrocks5 5 - 2 Garden City Minor Falcons2 Burgoyne
U14 BO Feb 20
7:20P
Feb 20 7:20 PM Oakville Rangers Blue5 5 - 1 Stoney Creek Warriors1 Valley Park
U14 SM Feb 20
7:20P
Feb 20 7:20 PM Halton Hills Thunder1 1 - 7 Centre Wellington Fusion7 Fergus (A)
U18 SM Feb 20
7:20P
Feb 20 7:20 PM Orangeville Flyers3 3 - 6 Oakville Rangers Red6 Trafalgar Park
U11 SM Feb 20
7:30P
Feb 20 7:30 PM Burlington Eagles1 1 - 0 OT Flamborough Sabres0 Harry Howell (B)
U13 SM Feb 20
7:30P
Feb 20 7:30 PM Oakville Rangers Red4 4 - 2 Burlington Eagles Blue2 Appleby (3)
U15 SM Feb 20
7:30P
Feb 20 7:30 PM Brampton 45s0 0 - 9 Halton Hills Thunder9 MMSP (Alcott)
U15 HA Feb 20
7:30P
Feb 20 7:30 PM Oakville Rangers Blue3 3 - 2 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2 Erin
U16 BO Feb 20
7:30P
Feb 20 7:30 PM Flamborough Sabres2 2 - 4 Milton Winterhawks4 Memorial
U13 BO Feb 20
7:40P
Feb 20 7:40 PM Halton Hills Thunder4 4 - 1 Oakville Rangers1 Joshua Creek (Red)
U14 SM Feb 20
7:40P
Feb 20 7:40 PM Guelph Gryphons4 4 - 5 Milton Winterhawks5 MSC (D)
U16 BO Feb 20
7:40P
Feb 20 7:40 PM Stoney Creek Warriors1 1 - 4 Oakville Rangers Red4 SMSC (2)
U12 HA Feb 20
7:45P
Feb 20 7:45 PM Milton Winterhawks White2 2 - 4 Glancaster Bombers4 Morgan (B)
U18 BO Feb 20
7:45P
Feb 20 7:45 PM Niagara Falls Flyers4 4 - 1 Burlington Eagles Gold1 Appleby (1)
U13 BO Feb 20
8:15P
Feb 20 8:15 PM Niagara Falls Flyers4 4 - 3 Guelph Gryphons3 Victoria
U16 BO Feb 20
8:15P
Feb 20 8:15 PM Guelph Gryphons10 10 - 0 Burlington Eagles Blue0 Central
U16 BO Feb 20
8:15P
Feb 20 8:15 PM Halton Hills Thunder7 7 - 1 Niagara Falls Flyers1 Gale (4 - Centennial)
U15 HA Feb 20
8:20P
Feb 20 8:20 PM Glancaster Bombers2 2 - 7 Oakville Rangers Red7 Kinoak
U14 HA Feb 20
8:30P
Feb 20 8:30 PM Oakville Rangers Blue6 6 - 0 Brampton 45s0 Susan Fennell (1)
U14 HA Feb 20
8:30P
Feb 20 8:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder 20 0 - 5 Garden City Falcons5 Burgoyne
U18 HA Feb 20
8:30P
Feb 20 8:30 PM Caledon Hawks 24 4 - 5 OT Hespeler Shamrocks5 Hespeler (2)
U14 BO Feb 20
8:45P
Feb 20 8:45 PM Milton Winterhawks5 5 - 0 Flamborough Sabres0 Harry Howell (B)
U14 SM Feb 20
8:45P
Feb 20 8:45 PM Oakville Rangers Blue2 2 - 4 Hespeler Shamrocks4 Hespeler (1)
U16 BO Feb 20
8:55P
Feb 20 8:55 PM Burlington Eagles Gold3 3 - 5 Glancaster Bombers5 Morgan (B)
U15 SM Feb 20
9:00P
Feb 20 9:00 PM Flamborough Sabres0 0 - 12 Milton Winterhawks12 MSC (D)
U18 BO Feb 20
9:00P
Feb 20 9:00 PM Milton Winterhawks1 1 - 3 Guelph Gryphons3 WERC (1)
U18 HA Feb 20
9:00P
Feb 20 9:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder 14 4 - 3 OT Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3 Erin
U18 HA Feb 20
9:10P
Feb 20 9:10 PM Woolwich Wildcats1 1 - 2 Oakville Rangers Blue2 Trafalgar Park
U18 HA Feb 20
9:15P
Feb 20 9:15 PM Guelph Gryphons4 4 - 3 OT Milton Winterhawks White3 Memorial
U11 BO Feb 21
6:15P
Feb 21 6:15 PM Caledon Hawks0 0 - 8 Flamborough Sabres8 Harry Howell (B)
U10 BO Feb 21
6:30P
Feb 21 6:30 PM Burlington Eagles5 5 - 2 Caledon Hawks2 Caledon East (1)
U11 SM Feb 21
6:30P
Feb 21 6:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder0 0 - 5 Milton Winterhawks5 MSC (D)
U11 HA Feb 21
6:30P
Feb 21 6:30 PM Guelph Gryphons0 0 - 3 Woolwich Wildcats3 Woolwich Township
U12 BO Feb 21
6:30P
Feb 21 6:30 PM Glancaster Bombers1 1 - 4 Centre Wellington Fusion4 Elora
U13 SM Feb 21
6:30P
Feb 21 6:30 PM Burlington Eagles Gold2 2 - 2 OT Oakville Rangers Blue2 SMSC (2)
U14 BO Feb 21
6:45P
Feb 21 6:45 PM West Niagara Flying Aces3 3 - 0 Garden City Minor Falcons0 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
U10 SM Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Flamborough Sabres A0 0 - 2 Burlington Eagles2 Nelson
U12 SM Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder9 9 - 2 Orangeville Flyers2 Alder (Red)
U12 SM Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Flamborough Sabres4 4 - 5 Brampton 45s5 Susan Fennell (2)
U12 SM Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers6 6 - 1 Stoney Creek Warriors1 Valley Park
U14 SM Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats3 3 - 2 Orangeville Flyers2 Alder (Green)
U16 HA Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion2 2 - 4 Oakville Rangers4 River Oaks (A)
U15 HA Feb 21
7:15P
Feb 21 7:15 PM Glancaster Bombers2 2 - 4 Halton Hills Thunder 14 MMSP (D)
U16 SM Feb 21
7:20P
Feb 21 7:20 PM Oakville Rangers Red6 6 - 2 Oakville Rangers Blue2 Trafalgar Park
U13 BO Feb 21
7:30P
Feb 21 7:30 PM Oakville Rangers4 4 - 3 Flamborough Sabres AA3 Harry Howell (B)
U14 BO Feb 21
7:30P
Feb 21 7:30 PM Burlington Eagles1 1 - 3 Halton Hills Thunder3 Acton (B)
U14 BO Feb 21
7:30P
Feb 21 7:30 PM Brampton 45s0 0 - 4 Guelph Gryphons4 Victoria
U14 HA Feb 21
7:30P
Feb 21 7:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue1 1 - 3 Halton Hills Thunder 13 Acton (Main)
U16 SM Feb 21
7:30P
Feb 21 7:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats3 3 - 1 Caledon Hawks1 Caledon East (1)
U18 SM Feb 21
7:30P
Feb 21 7:30 PM Brampton 45s Yellow0 0 - 9 Milton Winterhawks Blue9 MSC (B)
U12 SM Feb 21
7:40P
Feb 21 7:40 PM Woolwich Wildcats1 1 - 1 OT Milton Winterhawks1 MSC (D)
U15 HA Feb 21
7:45P
Feb 21 7:45 PM Caledon Hawks Red1 1 - 11 Centre Wellington Fusion11 Elora
U13 BO Feb 21
8:00P
Feb 21 8:00 PM Caledon Hawks2 2 - 5 Orangeville Flyers5 Alder (Red)
U14 HA Feb 21
8:00P
Feb 21 8:00 PM Guelph Gryphons Gold8 8 - 2 Centre Wellington Fusion2 Fergus (A)
U18 BO Feb 21
8:00P
Feb 21 8:00 PM Oakville Rangers Red5 5 - 1 Brampton 45s1 Susan Fennell (1)
U13 BO Feb 21
8:10P
Feb 21 8:10 PM Halton Hills Thunder2 2 - 2 Burlington Eagles2 Nelson
U15 SM Feb 21
8:15P
Feb 21 8:15 PM Milton Winterhawks0 0 - 4 Woolwich Wildcats4 Memorial (Snyder)
U16 BO Feb 21
8:15P
Feb 21 8:15 PM Orangeville Flyers6 6 - 3 Stoney Creek Warriors3 Valley Park
U12 BO Feb 21
8:30P
Feb 21 8:30 PM Oakville Rangers Blue5 5 - 1 Brampton 45s1 Susan Fennell (2)
U16 BO Feb 21
8:30P
Feb 21 8:30 PM Oakville Rangers Blue5 5 - 2 West Niagara Flying Aces2 Fleming
U15 BO Feb 21
8:45P
Feb 21 8:45 PM Niagara Falls Flyers5 5 - 6 Guelph Gryphons6 Victoria
U16 HA Feb 21
8:45P
Feb 21 8:45 PM Garden City Falcons4 4 - 6 Guelph Gryphons6 WERC (2)
U15 HA Feb 21
9:00P
Feb 21 9:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder 21 1 - 2 Milton Winterhawks White2 MSC (D)
U16 BO Feb 21
9:00P
Feb 21 9:00 PM Caledon Hawks3 3 - 9 Halton Hills Thunder9 MMSP (D)
U16 HA Feb 21
9:00P
Feb 21 9:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats4 4 - 0 Halton Hills Thunder 20 Acton (Main)
U18 BO Feb 21
9:00P
Feb 21 9:00 PM Caledon Hawks3 3 - 5 Flamborough Sabres5 Harry Howell (B)
U18 SM Feb 21
9:00P
Feb 21 9:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats1 1 - 1 OT Orangeville Flyers1 Alder (Red)
U18 HA Feb 21
9:00P
Feb 21 9:00 PM Oakville Rangers Red10 10 - 0 Halton Hills Thunder 20 Acton (B)
U18 HA Feb 21
9:00P
Feb 21 9:00 PM Milton Winterhawks White5 5 - 2 Caledon Hawks 22 Caledon East (1)
U18 SM Feb 21
9:10P
Feb 21 9:10 PM Centre Wellington Fusion2 2 - 4 Oakville Rangers Blue4 Trafalgar Park
U18 HA Feb 21
9:30P
Feb 21 9:30 PM Caledon Hawks 18 8 - 3 Brampton 45s3 Susan Fennell (1)
U11 BO Feb 22
6:00P
Feb 22 6:00 PM Oakville Rangers Blue1 1 - 4 Oakville Rangers Red4 River Oaks (A)
U10 HA Feb 22
6:30P
Feb 22 6:30 PM Glancaster Bombers2 2 - 4 Caledon Hawks4 Caledon East (2)
U10 HA Feb 22
6:30P
Feb 22 6:30 PM West Niagara Flying Aces1 1 - 5 Milton Winterhawks5 MSC (D)
U11 HA Feb 22
6:30P
Feb 22 6:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats3 3 - 1 Halton Hills Thunder1 MMSP (D)
U10 HA Feb 22
6:40P
Feb 22 6:40 PM Halton Hills Thunder0 0 - 7 Oakville Rangers7 Joshua Creek (Red)
U13 HA Feb 22
6:40P
Feb 22 6:40 PM Guelph Gryphons6 6 - 1 Orangeville Flyers1 Alder (Red)
U13 BO Feb 22
7:00P
Feb 22 7:00 PM Garden City Minor Falcons2 2 - 0 West Niagara Flying Aces0 Fleming
U13 HA Feb 22
7:00P
Feb 22 7:00 PM Milton Winterhawks4 4 - 7 Brampton 45s7 Susan Fennell (1)
U15 HA Feb 22
7:00P
Feb 22 7:00 PM Orangeville Flyers0 0 - 12 Guelph Gryphons12 WERC (1)
U14 SM Feb 22
7:10P
Feb 22 7:10 PM Milton Winterhawks3 3 - 0 Oakville Rangers Red0 River Oaks (A)
U11 BO Feb 22
7:15P
Feb 22 7:15 PM West Niagara Flying Aces5 5 - 1 Niagara Falls Flyers1 Gale (4 - Centennial)
U18 BO Feb 22
7:15P
Feb 22 7:15 PM West Niagara Flying Aces6 6 - 4 Niagara Falls Flyers4 Chippawa
U18 SM Feb 22
7:15P
Feb 22 7:15 PM Brampton 45s Blue5 5 - 0 Brampton 45s Yellow0 Susan Fennell (2)
U13 SM Feb 22
7:30P
Feb 22 7:30 PM Orangeville Flyers2 2 - 1 Caledon Hawks1 Caledon East (2)
U13 HA Feb 22
7:30P
Feb 22 7:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder4 4 - 5 OT Woolwich Wildcats5 Memorial (McLeod)
U16 SM Feb 22
7:30P
Feb 22 7:30 PM Brampton 45s0 0 - 3 Halton Hills Thunder3 Acton (B)
U13 BO Feb 22
7:40P
Feb 22 7:40 PM Brampton 45s2 2 - 8 Milton Winterhawks8 MSC (D)
U15 BO Feb 22
7:45P
Feb 22 7:45 PM Garden City Minor Falcons1 1 - 2 Orangeville Flyers2 Alder (Red)
U15 SM Feb 22
7:50P
Feb 22 7:50 PM Oakville Rangers Blue0 0 - 4 Oakville Rangers Red4 Joshua Creek (Red)
U15 BO Feb 22
8:00P
Feb 22 8:00 PM West Niagara Flying Aces6 6 - 0 Stoney Creek Warriors0 Valley Park
U16 BO Feb 22
8:00P
Feb 22 8:00 PM Oakville Rangers Blue2 2 - 7 Guelph Gryphons7 Victoria
U16 BO Feb 22
8:00P
Feb 22 8:00 PM Glancaster Bombers2 2 - 3 OT Burlington Eagles Gold3 Central
U14 BO Feb 22
8:30P
Feb 22 8:30 PM Flamborough Sabres0 0 - 2 Niagara Falls Flyers2 Gale (4 - Centennial)
U14 BO Feb 22
8:30P
Feb 22 8:30 PM Glancaster Bombers3 3 - 0 Milton Winterhawks0 Memorial
U14 HA Feb 22
8:30P
Feb 22 8:30 PM Milton Winterhawks White5 5 - 1 Brampton 45s1 Susan Fennell (1)
U15 BO Feb 22
8:45P
Feb 22 8:45 PM Brampton 45s2 2 - 5 Caledon Hawks5 Caledon East (2)
U16 SM Feb 22
8:45P
Feb 22 8:45 PM Stoney Creek Warriors0 0 - 5 Centre Wellington Fusion5 Fergus (A)
U18 BO Feb 22
9:00P
Feb 22 9:00 PM Oakville Rangers Blue1 1 - 8 Garden City Falcons8 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U18 BO Feb 22
9:00P
Feb 22 9:00 PM Glancaster Bombers4 4 - 3 OT Halton Hills Thunder3 Acton (B)
U18 SM Feb 22
9:00P
Feb 22 9:00 PM Oakville Rangers Blue1 1 - 4 Guelph Gryphons4 WERC (1)
U18 HA Feb 22
9:00P
Feb 22 9:00 PM Guelph Gryphons2 2 - 4 Halton Hills Thunder 14 MMSP (Alcott)
U16 SM Feb 22
9:10P
Feb 22 9:10 PM Guelph Gryphons6 6 - 2 Oakville Rangers Red2 Trafalgar Park
U18 BO Feb 22
9:15P
Feb 22 9:15 PM Guelph Gryphons1 1 - 5 Orangeville Flyers5 Alder (Red)
U10 SM Feb 23
6:15P
Feb 23 6:15 PM Centre Wellington Fusion5 5 - 2 Guelph Gryphons2 WERC (2)
U13 SM Feb 23
6:15P
Feb 23 6:15 PM Milton Winterhawks White4 4 - 2 Halton Hills Thunder2 MMSP (Alcott)
U10 SM Feb 23
6:30P
Feb 23 6:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder1 1 - 4 Milton Winterhawks4 MSC (D)
U11 HA Feb 23
6:30P
Feb 23 6:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion3 3 - 2 OT Caledon Hawks2 Caledon East (1)
U14 HA Feb 23
6:30P
Feb 23 6:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue3 3 - 2 Caledon Hawks2 Caledon East (2)
U13 BO Feb 23
6:40P
Feb 23 6:40 PM Oakville Rangers5 5 - 2 Glancaster Bombers2 Morgan (B)
U10 HA Feb 23
7:00P
Feb 23 7:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion4 4 - 0 Orangeville Flyers0 Alder (Red)
U11 SM Feb 23
7:00P
Feb 23 7:00 PM Orangeville Flyers7 7 - 2 Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 Bayshore
U14 BO Feb 23
7:00P
Feb 23 7:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors0 0 - 1 Oakville Rangers Blue1 Joshua Creek (Blue)
U14 BO Feb 23
7:00P
Feb 23 7:00 PM Guelph Gryphons4 4 - 0 Orangeville Flyers0 Tony Rose (A)
U10 SM Feb 23
7:15P
Feb 23 7:15 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 4 - 2 Brampton 45s2 Susan Fennell (2)
U12 BO Feb 23
7:15P
Feb 23 7:15 PM Guelph Gryphons2 2 - 5 Flamborough Sabres5 Harry Howell (B)
U12 SM Feb 23
7:20P
Feb 23 7:20 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack5 5 - 3 Oakville Rangers3 Trafalgar Park
U14 SM Feb 23
7:30P
Feb 23 7:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion8 8 - 2 Woolwich Wildcats2 Memorial (Snyder)
U14 HA Feb 23
7:30P
Feb 23 7:30 PM Guelph Gryphons Black9 9 - 1 Caledon Hawks1 Caledon East (1)
U15 BO Feb 23
7:45P
Feb 23 7:45 PM Milton Winterhawks2 2 - 3 Halton Hills Thunder3 MMSP (Alcott)
U16 SM Feb 23
7:45P
Feb 23 7:45 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack6 6 - 0 Caledon Hawks0 Caledon East (2)
U13 SM Feb 23
8:00P
Feb 23 8:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats6 6 - 2 Hespeler Shamrocks2 Hespeler (1)
U18 SM Feb 23
8:00P
Feb 23 8:00 PM Brampton 45s Yellow0 0 - 7 Owen Sound Jr. Attack7 JMRRC (1 - West)
U18 HA Feb 23
8:00P
Feb 23 8:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder 20 0 - 2 Orangeville Flyers2 Alder (Red)
U12 BO Feb 23
8:15P
Feb 23 8:15 PM Orangeville Flyers0 0 - 5 Brampton 45s5 Susan Fennell (2)
U14 SM Feb 23
8:15P
Feb 23 8:15 PM Burlington Eagles Blue3 3 - 1 Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 Bayshore
U14 SM Feb 23
8:30P
Feb 23 8:30 PM Hespeler Shamrocks0 0 - 3 Orangeville Flyers3 Tony Rose (A)
U18 HA Feb 23
8:40P
Feb 23 8:40 PM Oakville Rangers Red8 8 - 0 Oakville Rangers Blue0 Trafalgar Park
U14 SM Feb 23
8:45P
Feb 23 8:45 PM Oakville Rangers Blue1 1 - 7 Flamborough Sabres7 Harry Howell (B)
U15 HA Feb 23
8:45P
Feb 23 8:45 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils1 1 - 6 Caledon Hawks Black6 Caledon East (1)
U16 SM Feb 23
8:45P
Feb 23 8:45 PM Milton Winterhawks0 0 - 4 Woolwich Wildcats4 Memorial (Snyder)
U10 SM Feb 24
10:30A
Feb 24 10:30 AM Milton Winterhawks0 0 - 0 OT Oakville Rangers0 Glen Abbey (Green)
U13 SM Feb 24
11:00A
Feb 24 11:00 AM Burlington Eagles Gold5 5 - 1 Flamborough Sabres A1 Harry Howell (B)
U11 HA Feb 24
11:30A
Feb 24 11:30 AM Halton Hills Thunder1 1 - 1 OT Woolwich Wildcats1 Memorial (McLeod)
U11 BO Feb 24
11:40A
Feb 24 11:40 AM Niagara Falls Flyers0 0 - 3 Oakville Rangers Blue3 Glen Abbey (Green)
U13 BO Feb 24
11:40A
Feb 24 11:40 AM Guelph Gryphons0 0 - 3 Oakville Rangers3 Maple Grove
U10 BO Feb 24
12:00P
Feb 24 12:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers1 1 - 2 Brampton 45s2 Susan Fennell (1)
U11 HA Feb 24
12:00P
Feb 24 12:00 PM Flamborough Sabres11 11 - 0 Orangeville Flyers0 Alder (Red)
U10 BO Feb 24
12:30P
Feb 24 12:30 PM Guelph Gryphons3 3 - 1 Flamborough Sabres1 Harry Howell (B)
U11 SM Feb 24
12:30P
Feb 24 12:30 PM Hespeler Shamrocks4 4 - 5 OT Owen Sound Jr. Attack5 Bayshore
U12 BO Feb 24
12:50P
Feb 24 12:50 PM Brampton 45s1 1 - 8 Oakville Rangers Red8 Glen Abbey (Green)
U10 HA Feb 24
1:00P
Feb 24 1:00 PM Orangeville Flyers1 1 - 4 Hespeler Shamrocks4 Hespeler (1)
U11 SM Feb 24
1:00P
Feb 24 1:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats5 5 - 1 Brampton 45s1 Susan Fennell (1)
U11 SM Feb 24
1:00P
Feb 24 1:00 PM Milton Winterhawks1 1 - 2 Guelph Gryphons2 U of G (Red)
U12 SM Feb 24
1:00P
Feb 24 1:00 PM Orangeville Flyers3 3 - 12 Owen Sound Jr. Attack12 JMRRC (1 - West)
U14 BO Feb 24
1:00P
Feb 24 1:00 PM Milton Winterhawks2 2 - 5 Niagara Falls Flyers5 Gale (1 - ES Fox)
U11 BO Feb 24
1:15P
Feb 24 1:15 PM Glancaster Bombers2 2 - 4 Orangeville Flyers4 Alder (Red)
U13 BO Feb 24
1:20P
Feb 24 1:20 PM Brampton 45s7 7 - 5 West Niagara Flying Aces5 Fleming
U11 BO Feb 24
1:30P
Feb 24 1:30 PM Milton Winterhawks3 3 - 1 Halton Hills Thunder1 Acton (B)
U11 HA Feb 24
1:30P
Feb 24 1:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion2 2 - 2 OT Oakville Rangers2 Trafalgar Park
U11 HA Feb 24
1:30P
Feb 24 1:30 PM Milton Winterhawks2 2 - 0 Guelph Gryphons0 WERC (1)
U12 SM Feb 24
1:30P
Feb 24 1:30 PM Burlington Eagles3 3 - 3 OT Woolwich Wildcats3 Memorial (Snyder)
U10 SM Feb 24
1:45P
Feb 24 1:45 PM Flamborough Sabres A2 2 - 9 Owen Sound Jr. Attack9 Bayshore
U12 SM Feb 24
1:45P
Feb 24 1:45 PM Brampton 45s2 2 - 5 Flamborough Sabres5 Harry Howell (B)
U12 HA Feb 24
1:55P
Feb 24 1:55 PM Oakville Rangers4 4 - 3 OT Milton Winterhawks White3 MSC (D)
U14 BO Feb 24
2:00P
Feb 24 2:00 PM Oakville Rangers Red1 1 - 2 Brampton 45s2 Susan Fennell (1)
U13 HA Feb 24
2:10P
Feb 24 2:10 PM Guelph Gryphons3 3 - 4 OT Oakville Rangers4 Glen Abbey (Green)
U10 BO Feb 24
2:15P
Feb 24 2:15 PM Glancaster Bombers4 4 - 3 Orangeville Flyers3 Alder (Red)
U13 SM Feb 24
2:15P
Feb 24 2:15 PM Hespeler Shamrocks4 4 - 1 Guelph Gryphons1 WERC (2)
U12 BO Feb 24
2:30P
Feb 24 2:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion6 6 - 1 Niagara Falls Flyers1 Gale (1 - ES Fox)
U12 SM Feb 24
2:30P
Feb 24 2:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder4 4 - 3 Guelph Gryphons3 WERC (1)
U12 BO Feb 24
2:40P
Feb 24 2:40 PM West Niagara Flying Aces3 3 - 2 Oakville Rangers Blue2 Trafalgar Park
U14 HA Feb 24
2:40P
Feb 24 2:40 PM Oakville Rangers Blue2 2 - 4 West Niagara Flying Aces4 Fleming
U10 HA Feb 24
2:45P
Feb 24 2:45 PM Glancaster Bombers4 4 - 0 Halton Hills Thunder0 Acton (B)
U10 SM Feb 24
3:00P
Feb 24 3:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats8 8 - 1 Burlington Eagles1 Mountainside
U13 BO Feb 24
3:00P
Feb 24 3:00 PM Orangeville Flyers2 2 - 5 Garden City Minor Falcons5 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U14 BO Feb 24
3:00P
Feb 24 3:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors1 1 - 4 Burlington Eagles4 Appleby (1)
U14 SM Feb 24
3:00P
Feb 24 3:00 PM Oakville Rangers Red4 4 - 1 Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 Bayshore
U15 SM Feb 24
3:15P
Feb 24 3:15 PM Caledon Hawks0 0 - 4 Woolwich Wildcats4 Memorial (Snyder)
U16 SM Feb 24
3:15P
Feb 24 3:15 PM Milton Winterhawks2 2 - 3 Flamborough Sabres3 Harry Howell (B)
U12 HA Feb 24
3:20P
Feb 24 3:20 PM Glancaster Bombers5 5 - 4 Milton Winterhawks Blue4 MSC (D)
U12 SM Feb 24
3:30P
Feb 24 3:30 PM Milton Winterhawks1 1 - 0 Hespeler Shamrocks0 Hespeler (1)
U13 BO Feb 24
3:30P
Feb 24 3:30 PM Flamborough Sabres AA3 3 - 4 Halton Hills Thunder4 MMSP (Alcott)
U15 BO Feb 24
3:30P
Feb 24 3:30 PM Glancaster Bombers1 1 - 7 West Niagara Flying Aces7 Peach King (2 - West)
U15 HA Feb 24
3:30P
Feb 24 3:30 PM Caledon Hawks Red3 3 - 17 Oakville Rangers Red17 Glen Abbey (Green)
U16 BO Feb 24
3:30P
Feb 24 3:30 PM Stoney Creek Warriors1 1 - 7 Orangeville Flyers7 Alder (Red)
U10 BO Feb 24
3:40P
Feb 24 3:40 PM Oakville Rangers4 4 - 3 Stoney Creek Warriors3 Valley Park
U15 SM Feb 24
3:45P
Feb 24 3:45 PM Oakville Rangers Blue2 2 - 2 OT Guelph Gryphons2 WERC (2)
U10 BO Feb 24
4:00P
Feb 24 4:00 PM Burlington Eagles5 5 - 1 Halton Hills Thunder1 Acton (B)
U10 HA Feb 24
4:00P
Feb 24 4:00 PM West Niagara Flying Aces10 10 - 0 Caledon Hawks0 Caledon East (1)
U13 SM Feb 24
4:00P
Feb 24 4:00 PM Burlington Eagles Blue3 3 - 8 Oakville Rangers Red8 Trafalgar Park
U14 HA Feb 24
4:00P
Feb 24 4:00 PM Brampton 45s0 0 - 14 Guelph Gryphons Black14 WERC (1)
U11 SM Feb 24
4:10P
Feb 24 4:10 PM Flamborough Sabres8 8 - 5 Burlington Eagles5 Mountainside
U13 SM Feb 24
4:15P
Feb 24 4:15 PM Brampton 45s1 1 - 2 OT Centre Wellington Fusion2 Fergus (A)
U14 SM Feb 24
4:15P
Feb 24 4:15 PM Guelph Gryphons2 2 - 3 OT Burlington Eagles Blue3 Appleby (1)
U10 HA Feb 24
4:30P
Feb 24 4:30 PM Flamborough Sabres BB1 1 - 2 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2 Erin
U10 BO Feb 24
4:45P
Feb 24 4:45 PM Milton Winterhawks2 2 - 4 Hespeler Shamrocks4 Hespeler (1)
U18 SM Feb 24
4:45P
Feb 24 4:45 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 3 - 2 OT Milton Winterhawks White2 MSC (D)
U11 BO Feb 24
5:00P
Feb 24 5:00 PM Flamborough Sabres6 6 - 4 Stoney Creek Warriors4 Valley Park
U12 BO Feb 24
5:00P
Feb 24 5:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder3 3 - 1 Caledon Hawks1 Caledon East (1)
U16 BO Feb 24
5:00P
Feb 24 5:00 PM Milton Winterhawks3 3 - 2 OT Flamborough Sabres2 Harry Howell (B)
U12 HA Feb 24
5:15P
Feb 24 5:15 PM Centre Wellington Fusion8 8 - 0 Halton Hills Thunder0 Acton (B)
U13 HA Feb 24
5:15P
Feb 24 5:15 PM Orangeville Flyers1 1 - 7 Halton Hills Thunder7 Acton (Main)
U15 SM Feb 24
5:15P
Feb 24 5:15 PM Flamborough Sabres3 3 - 6 Orangeville Flyers6 Alder (Red)
U16 BO Feb 24
5:15P
Feb 24 5:15 PM Burlington Eagles Blue1 1 - 2 Guelph Gryphons2 WERC (2)
U16 HA Feb 24
5:15P
Feb 24 5:15 PM Halton Hills Thunder 21 1 - 6 Woolwich Wildcats6 Memorial (Snyder)
U14 HA Feb 24
5:20P
Feb 24 5:20 PM Garden City Falcons1 1 - 4 Oakville Rangers Red4 Trafalgar Park
U13 HA Feb 24
5:30P
Feb 24 5:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion2 2 - 4 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils4 Erin
U14 HA Feb 24
5:30P
Feb 24 5:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion0 0 - 11 Guelph Gryphons Gold11 WERC (1)
U15 SM Feb 24
5:30P
Feb 24 5:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder2 2 - 2 OT Burlington Eagles Gold2 Appleby (1)
U15 SM Feb 24
5:45P
Feb 24 5:45 PM Brampton 45s1 1 - 12 Centre Wellington Fusion12 Fergus (A)
U15 HA Feb 24
5:45P
Feb 24 5:45 PM Milton Winterhawks White Halton Hills Thunder 2 MMSP (D)
U12 BO Feb 24
6:00P
Feb 24 6:00 PM Burlington Eagles3 3 - 4 Garden City Minor Falcons4 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U15 SM Feb 24
6:00P
Feb 24 6:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 2 - 4 Hespeler Shamrocks4 Hespeler (1)
U15 HA Feb 24
6:00P
Feb 24 6:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder 111 11 - 1 Orangeville Flyers1 Alder (Green)
U14 BO Feb 24
6:15P
Feb 24 6:15 PM West Niagara Flying Aces3 3 - 2 OT Caledon Hawks2 Caledon East (1)
U16 SM Feb 24
6:15P
Feb 24 6:15 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack9 9 - 3 Stoney Creek Warriors3 Valley Park
U18 HA Feb 24
6:30P
Feb 24 6:30 PM Hespeler Shamrocks2 2 - 3 Milton Winterhawks Blue3 MSC (D)
U14 SM Feb 24
6:40P
Feb 24 6:40 PM Flamborough Sabres3 3 - 2 Oakville Rangers Blue2 Trafalgar Park
U15 BO Feb 24
6:45P
Feb 24 6:45 PM Orangeville Flyers4 4 - 3 Flamborough Sabres3 Harry Howell (B)
U16 HA Feb 24
6:45P
Feb 24 6:45 PM Oakville Rangers0 0 - 2 Halton Hills Thunder 12 Acton (B)
U16 SM Feb 24
7:05P
Feb 24 7:05 PM Guelph Gryphons0 0 - 1 Burlington Eagles1 Appleby (1)
U15 HA Feb 24
7:15P
Feb 24 7:15 PM Glancaster Bombers2 2 - 1 Centre Wellington Fusion1 Elora
U18 SM Feb 24
7:15P
Feb 24 7:15 PM Orangeville Flyers2 2 - 5 Woolwich Wildcats5 Memorial (Snyder)
U14 SM Feb 24
7:30P
Feb 24 7:30 PM Orangeville Flyers3 3 - 1 Hespeler Shamrocks1 Hespeler (1)
U16 BO Feb 24
7:30P
Feb 24 7:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers3 3 - 3 OT Caledon Hawks3 Caledon East (1)
U18 SM Feb 24
8:15P
Feb 24 8:15 PM Brampton 45s Blue0 0 - 6 Milton Winterhawks Blue6 MSC (D)
U16 SM Feb 24
8:45P
Feb 24 8:45 PM Oakville Rangers Blue1 1 - 1 OT Halton Hills Thunder1 MMSP (D)
U18 HA Feb 24
8:45P
Feb 24 8:45 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils0 0 - 5 Guelph Gryphons5 WERC (2)
U16 HA Feb 24
9:00P
Feb 24 9:00 PM Milton Winterhawks5 5 - 1 Centre Wellington Fusion1 Elora
U18 HA Feb 24
9:00P
Feb 24 9:00 PM Brampton 45s1 1 - 6 Caledon Hawks 16 Caledon East (1)
U11 SM Feb 25
10:20A
Feb 25 10:20 AM Flamborough Sabres5 5 - 1 Oakville Rangers1 Glen Abbey (Green)
U13 SM Feb 25
11:30A
Feb 25 11:30 AM Orangeville Flyers2 2 - 8 Woolwich Wildcats8 Memorial (Snyder)
U13 BO Feb 25
11:45A
Feb 25 11:45 AM Glancaster Bombers3 3 - 1 Halton Hills Thunder1 Acton (B)
U16 SM Feb 25
12:00P
Feb 25 12:00 PM Orangeville Flyers2 2 - 5 Guelph Gryphons5 U of G (Red)
U10 SM Feb 25
12:15P
Feb 25 12:15 PM Caledon Hawks3 3 - 2 Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 JMRRC (1 - West)
U14 SM Feb 25
12:15P
Feb 25 12:15 PM Hespeler Shamrocks2 2 - 3 OT Flamborough Sabres3 Olympic
U11 SM Feb 25
12:30P
Feb 25 12:30 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 3 - 7 Hespeler Shamrocks7 Hespeler (2)
U12 HA Feb 25
12:50P
Feb 25 12:50 PM Glancaster Bombers4 4 - 5 Oakville Rangers5 Glen Abbey (Green)
U10 HA Feb 25
1:00P
Feb 25 1:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder2 2 - 6 West Niagara Flying Aces6 Fleming
U12 BO Feb 25
1:00P
Feb 25 1:00 PM West Niagara Flying Aces2 2 - 3 Orangeville Flyers3 Tony Rose (A)
U15 SM Feb 25
1:00P
Feb 25 1:00 PM Oakville Rangers Red3 3 - 2 Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 Bayshore
U11 BO Feb 25
1:15P
Feb 25 1:15 PM Centre Wellington Fusion2 2 - 1 Burlington Eagles1 Appleby (1)
U11 HA Feb 25
1:30P
Feb 25 1:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Milton Winterhawks Memorial
U13 SM Feb 25
1:30P
Feb 25 1:30 PM Burlington Eagles Gold2 2 - 3 OT Milton Winterhawks White3 MSC (D)
U10 HA Feb 25
2:00P
Feb 25 2:00 PM Hespeler Shamrocks1 1 - 5 Centre Wellington Fusion5 Elora
U12 SM Feb 25
2:00P
Feb 25 2:00 PM Oakville Rangers7 7 - 2 Orangeville Flyers2 Tony Rose (A)
U14 BO Feb 25
2:10P
Feb 25 2:10 PM Guelph Gryphons3 3 - 4 Oakville Rangers Red4 Glen Abbey (Green)
U12 HA Feb 25
2:15P
Feb 25 2:15 PM Garden City Falcons2 2 - 4 West Niagara Flying Aces4 Fleming
U13 BO Feb 25
2:15P
Feb 25 2:15 PM Orangeville Flyers5 5 - 1 Brampton 45s1 Susan Fennell (2)
U13 BO Feb 25
2:30P
Feb 25 2:30 PM Guelph Gryphons2 2 - 4 Burlington Eagles4 Appleby (1)
U16 HA Feb 25
2:40P
Feb 25 2:40 PM Oakville Rangers1 1 - 3 Milton Winterhawks3 Memorial
U10 BO Feb 25
2:45P
Feb 25 2:45 PM Oakville Rangers5 5 - 3 West Niagara Flying Aces3 Smithville
U13 SM Feb 25
2:50P
Feb 25 2:50 PM Centre Wellington Fusion4 4 - 2 Milton Winterhawks Blue2 MSC (D)
U14 BO Feb 25
2:50P
Feb 25 2:50 PM West Niagara Flying Aces3 3 - 4 New Hamburg Huskies4 Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U10 SM Feb 25
3:00P
Feb 25 3:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion5 5 - 0 Halton Hills Thunder0 MMSP (Alcott)
U12 SM Feb 25
3:00P
Feb 25 3:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 4 - 3 Stoney Creek Warriors3 Valley Park
U14 HA Feb 25
3:00P
Feb 25 3:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder 13 3 - 4 Centre Wellington Fusion4 Elora
U10 BO Feb 25
3:10P
Feb 25 3:10 PM Burlington Eagles5 5 - 1 Glancaster Bombers1 Morgan (A)
U11 SM Feb 25
3:15P
Feb 25 3:15 PM Halton Hills Thunder0 0 - 6 Woolwich Wildcats6 Memorial (McLeod)
U18 SM Feb 25
3:15P
Feb 25 3:15 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack8 8 - 1 Brampton 45s Blue1 Earnscliffe (2)
U10 HA Feb 25
3:30P
Feb 25 3:30 PM Guelph Gryphons4 4 - 3 Orangeville Flyers3 Alder (Green)
U12 BO Feb 25
3:30P
Feb 25 3:30 PM Flamborough Sabres4 4 - 6 Guelph Gryphons6 WERC (1)
U14 HA Feb 25
3:30P
Feb 25 3:30 PM Brampton 45s1 1 - 12 West Niagara Flying Aces12 Fleming
U13 HA Feb 25
3:45P
Feb 25 3:45 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3 3 - 5 Brampton 45s5 Susan Fennell (2)
U11 BO Feb 25
4:00P
Feb 25 4:00 PM Guelph Gryphons0 0 - 7 West Niagara Flying Aces7 Smithville
U13 BO Feb 25
4:00P
Feb 25 4:00 PM Garden City Minor Falcons5 5 - 2 Caledon Hawks2 Caledon East (1)
U10 BO Feb 25
4:15P
Feb 25 4:15 PM Orangeville Flyers2 2 - 3 Halton Hills Thunder3 MMSP (Alcott)
U14 HA Feb 25
4:15P
Feb 25 4:15 PM Brampton 45s0 0 - 4 Milton Winterhawks White4 MSC (D)
U15 BO Feb 25
4:15P
Feb 25 4:15 PM Milton Winterhawks3 3 - 0 Stoney Creek Warriors0 Valley Park
U16 HA Feb 25
4:20P
Feb 25 4:20 PM Halton Hills Thunder 12 2 - 1 Centre Wellington Fusion1 Elora
U10 HA Feb 25
4:25P
Feb 25 4:25 PM Caledon Hawks2 2 - 5 Glancaster Bombers5 Morgan (A)
U18 HA Feb 25
4:25P
Feb 25 4:25 PM Caledon Hawks 22 2 - 3 Milton Winterhawks White3 Memorial
U14 BO Feb 25
4:30P
Feb 25 4:30 PM Brampton 45s0 0 - 2 Orangeville Flyers2 Tony Rose (A)
U12 SM Feb 25
4:45P
Feb 25 4:45 PM Hespeler Shamrocks1 1 - 2 OT Woolwich Wildcats2 Memorial (Snyder)
U13 BO Feb 25
4:45P
Feb 25 4:45 PM Milton Winterhawks4 4 - 5 West Niagara Flying Aces5 Fleming
U18 BO Feb 25
4:45P
Feb 25 4:45 PM Caledon Hawks0 0 - 8 Brampton 45s8 Earnscliffe (2)
U10 BO Feb 25
5:00P
Feb 25 5:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors0 0 - 4 Guelph Gryphons4 WERC (1)
U11 SM Feb 25
5:00P
Feb 25 5:00 PM Orangeville Flyers1 1 - 2 Burlington Eagles2 Shield Athletic
U15 BO Feb 25
5:15P
Feb 25 5:15 PM Garden City Minor Falcons1 1 - 2 Caledon Hawks2 Caledon East (1)
U18 HA Feb 25
5:15P
Feb 25 5:15 PM Woolwich Wildcats2 2 - 4 Brampton 45s4 Susan Fennell (2)
U13 SM Feb 25
5:30P
Feb 25 5:30 PM Oakville Rangers Blue4 4 - 1 Halton Hills Thunder1 MMSP (Alcott)
U13 HA Feb 25
5:30P
Feb 25 5:30 PM Milton Winterhawks4 4 - 2 Centre Wellington Fusion2 Fergus (A)
U14 BO Feb 25
5:30P
Feb 25 5:30 PM Oakville Rangers Blue1 1 - 2 OT Burlington Eagles2 Appleby (1)
U14 HA Feb 25
5:40P
Feb 25 5:40 PM Caledon Hawks1 1 - 2 Milton Winterhawks Blue2 MSC (D)
U13 SM Feb 25
6:00P
Feb 25 6:00 PM Caledon Hawks2 2 - 6 Hespeler Shamrocks6 Hespeler (1)
U16 SM Feb 25
6:00P
Feb 25 6:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 4 - 3 Woolwich Wildcats3 Memorial (Snyder)
U16 HA Feb 25
6:00P
Feb 25 6:00 PM Guelph Gryphons5 5 - 3 Garden City Falcons3 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U18 BO Feb 25
6:00P
Feb 25 6:00 PM Oakville Rangers Blue4 4 - 3 Orangeville Flyers3 Tony Rose (A)
U18 SM Feb 25
6:05P
Feb 25 6:05 PM Guelph Gryphons1 1 - 2 Centre Wellington Fusion2 Elora
U12 SM Feb 25
6:15P
Feb 25 6:15 PM Brampton 45s Burlington Eagles Shield Athletic
U13 HA Feb 25
6:15P
Feb 25 6:15 PM Woolwich Wildcats3 3 - 2 OT Guelph Gryphons2 WERC (1)
U14 SM Feb 25
6:45P
Feb 25 6:45 PM Oakville Rangers Red1 1 - 2 OT Burlington Eagles Gold2 Appleby (1)
U15 HA Feb 25
6:45P
Feb 25 6:45 PM Woolwich Wildcats6 6 - 2 Caledon Hawks Black2 Caledon East (1)
U16 SM Feb 25
6:45P
Feb 25 6:45 PM Oakville Rangers Red8 8 - 1 Brampton 45s1 Susan Fennell (2)
U18 BO Feb 25
7:05P
Feb 25 7:05 PM Guelph Gryphons0 0 - 3 Milton Winterhawks3 MSC (D)
U12 BO Feb 25
7:20P
Feb 25 7:20 PM Oakville Rangers Blue3 3 - 2 Oakville Rangers Red2 Trafalgar Park
U14 SM Feb 25
7:30P
Feb 25 7:30 PM Milton Winterhawks3 3 - 5 Guelph Gryphons5 WERC (1)
U15 SM Feb 25
8:00P
Feb 25 8:00 PM Brampton 45s0 0 - 2 Burlington Eagles Blue2 Appleby (1)
U15 HA Feb 25
8:15P
Feb 25 8:15 PM Glancaster Bombers7 7 - 4 Caledon Hawks Red4 Caledon East (1)
U14 HA Feb 25
8:40P
Feb 25 8:40 PM Caledon Hawks Oakville Rangers Blue Trafalgar Park
U15 HA Feb 25
8:45P
Feb 25 8:45 PM Centre Wellington Fusion1 1 - 2 Guelph Gryphons2 WERC (1)
U18 BO Feb 25
8:45P
Feb 25 8:45 PM Burlington Eagles Gold2 2 - 3 Glancaster Bombers3 Morgan (A)
U18 SM Feb 25
8:50P
Feb 25 8:50 PM Brampton 45s Yellow0 0 - 7 Milton Winterhawks White7 MSC (D)
U16 BO Feb 25
9:00P
Feb 25 9:00 PM Burlington Eagles Blue1 1 - 2 Oakville Rangers Blue2 River Oaks (B)
U18 HA Feb 25
9:00P
Feb 25 9:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder 15 5 - 3 Hespeler Shamrocks3 Hespeler (1)
U10 SM Feb 26
6:15P
Feb 26 6:15 PM Woolwich Wildcats Flamborough Sabres A Harry Howell (B)
U10 SM Feb 26
6:20P
Feb 26 6:20 PM Halton Hills Thunder Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
U14 SM Feb 26
6:20P
Feb 26 6:20 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
U10 SM Feb 26
6:30P
Feb 26 6:30 PM Burlington Eagles Caledon Hawks Caledon East (2)
U11 BO Feb 26
6:30P
Feb 26 6:30 PM Garden City Minor Falcons Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
U11 BO Feb 26
6:30P
Feb 26 6:30 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
U12 BO Feb 26
6:30P
Feb 26 6:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Glancaster Bombers Morgan (B)
U15 HA Feb 26
6:30P
Feb 26 6:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U11 HA Feb 26
6:40P
Feb 26 6:40 PM Orangeville Flyers Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:44 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 26, 2024 6:44 PM