OMHA :: Tri-County Minor Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
January 2018
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
NOV BO Jan 02
6:30P
Jan 02 6:30 PM Stoney Creek Warriors1 1 - 6 Guelph Gryphons6 Victoria
NOV HA Jan 02
6:30P
Jan 02 6:30 PM Flamborough Sabres0 0 - 12 New Hamburg Huskies12 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
ATO SM Jan 02
6:30P
Jan 02 6:30 PM New Hamburg Huskies2 2 - 2 Centre Wellington Fusion2 Fergus (A)
MPW SM Jan 02
6:30P
Jan 02 6:30 PM Caledon Hawks7 7 - 2 Burlington Eagles2 Appleby (2)
TYK1 Jan 02
6:30P
Jan 02 6:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers2 2 - 6 Milton Winterhawks 16 MSC (D)
ATO RU Jan 02
6:40P
Jan 02 6:40 PM Flamborough Sabres3 3 - 1 Ancaster Avalanche1 Morgan (B)
MATO BO Jan 02
7:00P
Jan 02 7:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors2 2 - 9 Burlington Eagles9 Central
MPW BO Jan 02
7:00P
Jan 02 7:00 PM Burlington Eagles Gold4 4 - 3 Garden City Minor Falcons3 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
PW BO Jan 02
7:00P
Jan 02 7:00 PM Brampton 45s1 1 - 3 Niagara Falls Flyers3 Gale (4 - Centennial)
PW RU Jan 02
7:00P
Jan 02 7:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion11 11 - 0 Hespeler Shamrocks0 Preston Aud
MID BO Jan 02
7:00P
Jan 02 7:00 PM Brampton 45s1 1 - 1 Niagara Falls Flyers1 Chippawa
MPW BO Jan 02
7:15P
Jan 02 7:15 PM Niagara Falls Flyers3 3 - 4 Flamborough Sabres4 Harry Howell (B)
BAN BO Jan 02
7:20P
Jan 02 7:20 PM Stoney Creek Warriors0 0 - 5 Oakville Rangers Blue5 Joshua Creek (Red)
NOV SM Jan 02
7:30P
Jan 02 7:30 PM Dundas Blues1 1 - 3 Centre Wellington Fusion3 Elora
MPW SM Jan 02
7:30P
Jan 02 7:30 PM Dundas Blues1 1 - 1 Guelph Gryphons1 Victoria
MBAN SM Jan 02
7:40P
Jan 02 7:40 PM Burlington Eagles5 5 - 0 Brampton 45s0 Earnscliffe (2)
MID SM Jan 02
7:40P
Jan 02 7:40 PM Oakville Rangers2 2 - 4 Centre Wellington Fusion4 Fergus (A)
MPW HA Jan 02
7:45P
Jan 02 7:45 PM Stoney Creek Warriors1 1 - 6 Milton Winterhawks White6 MSC (D)
MBAN SM Jan 02
7:45P
Jan 02 7:45 PM Milton Winterhawks3 3 - 4 Ancaster Avalanche4 Morgan (B)
PW SM Jan 02
8:00P
Jan 02 8:00 PM Guelph Gryphons2 2 - 4 Burlington Eagles4 Appleby (2)
MBAN HA Jan 02
8:00P
Jan 02 8:00 PM Milton Winterhawks White5 5 - 1 Stoney Creek Warriors1 Valley Park
MMID BO Jan 02
8:15P
Jan 02 8:15 PM Oakville Rangers Red1 1 - 1 Niagara Falls Flyers1 Gale (4 - Centennial)
MBAN BO Jan 02
8:30P
Jan 02 8:30 PM Burlington Eagles Gold3 3 - 5 Garden City Minor Falcons5 Burgoyne
MMID SM Jan 02
8:30P
Jan 02 8:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats2 2 - 2 Hespeler Shamrocks2 Preston Aud
MMID SM Jan 02
8:30P
Jan 02 8:30 PM Caledon Hawks1 1 - 6 St. Marys Rock6 St. Marys (Rock)
BAN RU Jan 02
8:45P
Jan 02 8:45 PM Centre Wellington Fusion1 1 - 1 Guelph Gryphons1 Victoria
MMID BO Jan 02
8:45P
Jan 02 8:45 PM Garden City Minor Falcons9 9 - 0 Flamborough Sabres0 Harry Howell (B)
MBAN BO Jan 02
8:50P
Jan 02 8:50 PM Niagara Falls Flyers3 3 - 1 Brampton 45s1 Earnscliffe (2)
BAN HA Jan 02
9:00P
Jan 02 9:00 PM Flamborough Sabres0 0 - 7 Milton Winterhawks White7 MSC (D)
MMID BO Jan 02
9:00P
Jan 02 9:00 PM Orangeville Flyers2 2 - 4 Burlington Eagles Blue4 Mainway (A)
MID BO Jan 02
9:00P
Jan 02 9:00 PM Flamborough Sabres1 1 - 3 Guelph Gryphons3 WERC (1)
MID BO Jan 02
9:00P
Jan 02 9:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder4 4 - 2 Oakville Rangers2 Joshua Creek (Red)
MID BO Jan 02
9:10P
Jan 02 9:10 PM Milton Winterhawks0 0 - 4 Ancaster Avalanche4 Morgan (B)
PW HA Jan 03
6:20P
Jan 03 6:20 PM Milton Winterhawks White3 3 - 2 Stoney Creek Warriors2 Valley Park
NOV BO Jan 03
6:30P
Jan 03 6:30 PM Burlington Eagles0 0 - 9 Caledon Hawks9 Caledon East (1)
NOV BO Jan 03
6:30P
Jan 03 6:30 PM Garden City Minor Falcons3 3 - 4 Flamborough Sabres4 Harry Howell (B)
NOV HA Jan 03
6:30P
Jan 03 6:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats5 5 - 5 Orangeville Flyers5 Alder (Red)
MATO HA Jan 03
6:30P
Jan 03 6:30 PM Guelph Gryphons6 6 - 3 Dundas Blues3 Eastwood
ATO SM Jan 03
6:30P
Jan 03 6:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder1 1 - 6 Oakville Rangers Red6 Joshua Creek (Red)
ATO SM Jan 03
6:30P
Jan 03 6:30 PM Brampton 45s2 2 - 5 Milton Winterhawks5 MSC (D)
MBAN BO Jan 03
6:30P
Jan 03 6:30 PM Oakville Rangers Red5 5 - 1 Oakville Rangers Blue1 Glen Abbey (Green)
MATO SM Jan 03
6:40P
Jan 03 6:40 PM Brampton 45s1 1 - 5 Ancaster Avalanche5 Spring Valley
NOV SM Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM Hespeler Shamrocks10 10 - 0 Brampton 45s0 Terry Miller
MATO SM Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM Burlington Eagles3 3 - 8 Centre Wellington Fusion8 Elora
ATO BO Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM Milton Winterhawks1 1 - 0 Guelph Gryphons0 Centennial
MPW SM Jan 03
7:10P
Jan 03 7:10 PM Ancaster Avalanche1 1 - 2 Centre Wellington Fusion2 Fergus (A)
MBAN BO Jan 03
7:15P
Jan 03 7:15 PM Burlington Eagles Blue1 1 - 5 Guelph Gryphons5 WERC (2)
MATO BO Jan 03
7:30P
Jan 03 7:30 PM Flamborough Sabres2 2 - 2 Caledon Hawks2 Caledon East (1)
PW BO Jan 03
7:30P
Jan 03 7:30 PM Stoney Creek Warriors1 1 - 6 Guelph Gryphons6 Victoria
MID BO Jan 03
7:30P
Jan 03 7:30 PM Caledon Hawks0 0 - 6 Orangeville Flyers6 Alder (Red)
MPW SM Jan 03
7:40P
Jan 03 7:40 PM Woolwich Wildcats2 2 - 1 Milton Winterhawks1 MSC (D)
PW SM Jan 03
7:40P
Jan 03 7:40 PM Halton Hills Thunder Red0 0 - 4 Milton Winterhawks4 John Tonelli
MID BO Jan 03
7:45P
Jan 03 7:45 PM Burlington Eagles2 2 - 3 Flamborough Sabres3 Harry Howell (B)
BAN BO Jan 03
8:00P
Jan 03 8:00 PM Guelph Gryphons2 2 - 2 Burlington Eagles Gold2 Appleby (3)
BAN BO Jan 03
8:00P
Jan 03 8:00 PM Caledon Hawks2 2 - 0 Oakville Rangers Blue0 Glen Abbey (Green)
BAN RU Jan 03
8:00P
Jan 03 8:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion1 1 - 4 Orangeville Flyers4 Tony Rose (A)
MID SM Jan 03
8:00P
Jan 03 8:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats9 9 - 0 Dundas Blues0 Eastwood
MBAN HA Jan 03
8:10P
Jan 03 8:10 PM Flamborough Sabres2 2 - 0 Centre Wellington Fusion0 Elora
MBAN SM Jan 03
8:30P
Jan 03 8:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder0 0 - 1 Guelph Gryphons1 WERC (2)
BAN SM Jan 03
8:45P
Jan 03 8:45 PM Burlington Eagles1 1 - 3 Guelph Gryphons3 Victoria
MID SM Jan 03
8:45P
Jan 03 8:45 PM New Hamburg Huskies7 7 - 1 Halton Hills Thunder1 Acton (Main)
MMID SM Jan 03
9:00P
Jan 03 9:00 PM New Hamburg Huskies0 0 - 3 Halton Hills Thunder3 MMSP (D)
MID HA Jan 03
9:15P
Jan 03 9:15 PM Brampton 45s-23 3 - 4 Woolwich Wildcats4 Memorial (Snyder)
NOV BO Jan 04
6:30P
Jan 04 6:30 PM Brampton 45s1 1 - 4 Milton Winterhawks4 MSC (D)
ATO SM Jan 04
6:30P
Jan 04 6:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion4 4 - 2 Guelph Gryphons2 WERC (1)
ATO SM Jan 04
6:30P
Jan 04 6:30 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2 2 - 3 Caledon Hawks3 Caledon East (2)
MATO BO Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM Flamborough Sabres3 3 - 1 Burlington Eagles1 Appleby (1)
MATO BO Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM Milton Winterhawks4 4 - 2 Garden City Minor Falcons2 GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
ATO BO Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM Brampton 45s2 2 - 6 Burlington Eagles Gold6 Central
ATO RU Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers11 11 - 2 Centre Wellington Fusion2 Elora
PW SM Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM Brampton 45s4 4 - 0 Dundas Blues0 Eastwood
ATO SM Jan 04
7:15P
Jan 04 7:15 PM Oakville Rangers Blue2 2 - 2 Burlington Eagles2 Nelson
PW HA Jan 04
7:15P
Jan 04 7:15 PM Oakville Rangers6 6 - 1 Flamborough Sabres1 Harry Howell (B)
MID HA Jan 04
7:15P
Jan 04 7:15 PM Orangeville Flyers2 2 - 1 Brampton 45s-11 Earnscliffe (2)
MPW HA Jan 04
7:30P
Jan 04 7:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion1 1 - 10 Guelph Gryphons10 WERC (1)
PW RU Jan 04
7:30P
Jan 04 7:30 PM Guelph Gryphons3 3 - 7 Centre Wellington Fusion7 Fergus (A)
MMID SM Jan 04
7:30P
Jan 04 7:30 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 3 - 1 Caledon Hawks1 Caledon East (2)
PW SM Jan 04
7:40P
Jan 04 7:40 PM Ancaster Avalanche2 2 - 1 Oakville Rangers Blue1 Joshua Creek (Red)
MBAN HA Jan 04
7:40P
Jan 04 7:40 PM Milton Winterhawks White3 3 - 0 Oakville Rangers0 Glen Abbey (Green)
PW BO Jan 04
8:00P
Jan 04 8:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder3 3 - 1 Burlington Eagles Blue1 Appleby (1)
MBAN HA Jan 04
8:00P
Jan 04 8:00 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue2 2 - 7 Hespeler Shamrocks7 Galt Arena
MMID BO Jan 04
8:00P
Jan 04 8:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder0 0 - 4 Burlington Eagles Gold4 Central
MID SM Jan 04
8:00P
Jan 04 8:00 PM Dundas Blues3 3 - 2 New Hamburg Huskies2 Wilmot Complex (Schout)
MBAN HA Jan 04
8:10P
Jan 04 8:10 PM Stoney Creek Warriors0 0 - 6 Centre Wellington Fusion6 Elora
BAN BO Jan 04
8:30P
Jan 04 8:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers1 1 - 4 Garden City Minor Falcons4 GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
BAN BO Jan 04
8:40P
Jan 04 8:40 PM Milton Winterhawks Burlington Eagles Blue Mainway (B)
BAN HA Jan 04
8:45P
Jan 04 8:45 PM Milton Winterhawks White6 6 - 1 Flamborough Sabres1 Harry Howell (B)
MMID BO Jan 04
8:45P
Jan 04 8:45 PM Burlington Eagles Blue1 1 - 1 Guelph Gryphons1 WERC (1)
MMID HA Jan 04
8:45P
Jan 04 8:45 PM Guelph Gryphons2 2 - 0 Brampton 45s0 Earnscliffe (2)
BAN HA Jan 04
9:00P
Jan 04 9:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils1 1 - 6 Oakville Rangers6 Glen Abbey (Green)
MMID BO Jan 04
9:00P
Jan 04 9:00 PM Oakville Rangers Blue3 3 - 0 Milton Winterhawks0 MSC (D)
MID BO Jan 04
9:00P
Jan 04 9:00 PM Garden City Falcons3 3 - 1 Caledon Hawks1 Caledon East (2)
NOV HA Jan 05
6:30P
Jan 05 6:30 PM Guelph Gryphons1 1 - 7 Milton Winterhawks7 John Tonelli
NOV HA Jan 05
6:30P
Jan 05 6:30 PM New Hamburg Huskies2 2 - 3 Oakville Rangers3 Glen Abbey (Green)
MATO SM Jan 05
6:30P
Jan 05 6:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder1 1 - 4 New Hamburg Huskies4 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
ATO BO Jan 05
6:30P
Jan 05 6:30 PM Burlington Eagles Blue3 3 - 5 Caledon Hawks5 Caledon East (1)
ATO BO Jan 05
6:30P
Jan 05 6:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers0 0 - 4 Flamborough Sabres4 Carlisle
PW SM Jan 05
6:30P
Jan 05 6:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder Black1 1 - 4 Woolwich Wildcats4 Memorial (Snyder)
NOV SM Jan 05
7:00P
Jan 05 7:00 PM Guelph Gryphons1 1 - 4 Ancaster Avalanche4 Spring Valley
NOV SM Jan 05
7:00P
Jan 05 7:00 PM Hespeler Shamrocks5 5 - 1 Burlington Eagles1 Mainway (A)
NOV SM Jan 05
7:00P
Jan 05 7:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils1 1 - 4 Milton Winterhawks4 MSC (D)
MATO HA Jan 05
7:00P
Jan 05 7:00 PM Dundas Blues1 1 - 3 Orangeville Flyers3 Tony Rose (A)
PW SM Jan 05
7:00P
Jan 05 7:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 4 - 3 Caledon Hawks3 Teen Ranch
BAN BO Jan 05
7:00P
Jan 05 7:00 PM Burlington Eagles Blue2 2 - 1 Brampton 45s1 Terry Miller
BAN SM Jan 05
7:00P
Jan 05 7:00 PM Caledon Hawks2 2 - 3 Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 Bayshore
MPW HA Jan 05
7:30P
Jan 05 7:30 PM Oakville Rangers2 2 - 2 Caledon Hawks2 Caledon East (1)
PW BO Jan 05
7:30P
Jan 05 7:30 PM Caledon Hawks6 6 - 2 Garden City Minor Falcons2 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
ATO RU Jan 05
7:40P
Jan 05 7:40 PM Woolwich Wildcats1 1 - 0 Milton Winterhawks Blue0 John Tonelli
PW SM Jan 05
7:40P
Jan 05 7:40 PM Halton Hills Thunder Red4 4 - 2 Oakville Rangers Red2 Joshua Creek (Red)
BAN SM Jan 05
7:40P
Jan 05 7:40 PM Woolwich Wildcats2 2 - 0 Oakville Rangers Blue0 Glen Abbey (Green)
MMID SM Jan 05
7:40P
Jan 05 7:40 PM St. Marys Rock2 2 - 2 Ancaster Avalanche2 Morgan (B)
MID BO Jan 05
8:00P
Jan 05 8:00 PM Brampton 45s3 3 - 2 Orangeville Flyers2 Tony Rose (A)
MID SM Jan 05
8:00P
Jan 05 8:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 3 - 3 Brampton 45s3 South Fletcher (1)
MMID BO Jan 05
8:15P
Jan 05 8:15 PM Orangeville Flyers4 4 - 2 Niagara Falls Flyers2 Gale (4 - Centennial)
MPW SM Jan 05
8:30P
Jan 05 8:30 PM Burlington Eagles0 0 - 3 Brampton 45s3 Earnscliffe (2)
BAN BO Jan 05
8:30P
Jan 05 8:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers0 0 - 6 Orangeville Flyers6 Alder (Red)
MMID SM Jan 05
8:30P
Jan 05 8:30 PM Caledon Hawks1 1 - 2 Brampton 45s2 Terry Miller
MMID SM Jan 05
8:30P
Jan 05 8:30 PM Hespeler Shamrocks0 0 - 2 Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 Bayshore
MMID HA Jan 05
8:45P
Jan 05 8:45 PM Orangeville Flyers4 4 - 5 Caledon Hawks5 Caledon East (1)
MMID HA Jan 05
9:00P
Jan 05 9:00 PM Guelph Gryphons2 2 - 1 Dundas Blues1 Beverly
ATO SM Jan 06
10:30A
Jan 06 10:30 AM Halton Hills Thunder6 6 - 1 Brampton 45s1 Terry Miller
ATO BO Jan 06
11:15A
Jan 06 11:15 AM Guelph Gryphons2 2 - 1 Flamborough Sabres1 Harry Howell (B)
NOV SM Jan 06
12:15P
Jan 06 12:15 PM Dundas Blues2 2 - 4 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils4 Erin
NOV BO Jan 06
12:30P
Jan 06 12:30 PM Orangeville Flyers1 1 - 2 Flamborough Sabres2 Harry Howell (B)
ATO RU Jan 06
12:30P
Jan 06 12:30 PM Caledon Hawks0 0 - 2 Milton Winterhawks White2 MSC (D)
MATO HA Jan 06
12:40P
Jan 06 12:40 PM Centre Wellington Fusion6 6 - 1 Ancaster Avalanche1 Morgan (B)
PW SM Jan 06
12:40P
Jan 06 12:40 PM Hespeler Shamrocks2 2 - 1 Brampton 45s1 Terry Miller
MATO BO Jan 06
1:30P
Jan 06 1:30 PM Caledon Hawks1 1 - 2 Oakville Rangers2 SMSC (2)
MATO HA Jan 06
1:30P
Jan 06 1:30 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils5 5 - 1 Woolwich Wildcats1 Memorial (Snyder)
MPW SM Jan 06
1:30P
Jan 06 1:30 PM Dundas Blues8 8 - 1 Brampton 45s1 Memorial
MPW HA Jan 06
1:30P
Jan 06 1:30 PM Milton Winterhawks White8 8 - 2 Woolwich Wildcats2 Woolwich Township
ATO BO Jan 06
1:40P
Jan 06 1:40 PM Stoney Creek Warriors0 0 - 4 Milton Winterhawks4 MSC (D)
MBAN HA Jan 06
1:45P
Jan 06 1:45 PM Guelph Gryphons0 0 - 5 Flamborough Sabres5 Harry Howell (B)
NOV SM Jan 06
2:00P
Jan 06 2:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats16 16 - 0 Brampton 45s0 Jim Archdekin
NOV HA Jan 06
2:00P
Jan 06 2:00 PM Oakville Rangers6 6 - 2 Orangeville Flyers2 Alder (Red)
MBAN SM Jan 06
2:00P
Jan 06 2:00 PM Guelph Gryphons0 0 - 3 Brampton 45s3 Terry Miller
BAN SM Jan 06
2:15P
Jan 06 2:15 PM Woolwich Wildcats3 3 - 1 Brampton 45s1 Earnscliffe (2)
PW HA Jan 06
2:30P
Jan 06 2:30 PM Stoney Creek Warriors4 4 - 4 Milton Winterhawks White4 Memorial
MATO HA Jan 06
2:40P
Jan 06 2:40 PM Guelph Gryphons4 4 - 3 Oakville Rangers3 SMSC (2)
MATO SM Jan 06
2:45P
Jan 06 2:45 PM Centre Wellington Fusion9 9 - 1 Woolwich Wildcats1 Memorial (Snyder)
MBAN BO Jan 06
2:50P
Jan 06 2:50 PM Stoney Creek Warriors1 1 - 5 Milton Winterhawks5 MSC (D)
NOV SM Jan 06
3:00P
Jan 06 3:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion3 3 - 0 Burlington Eagles0 Central
MATO BO Jan 06
3:00P
Jan 06 3:00 PM Garden City Minor Falcons0 0 - 6 Niagara Falls Flyers6 Gale (2 - Lifetime)
BAN RU Jan 06
3:00P
Jan 06 3:00 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue1 1 - 3 Woolwich Wildcats3 Woolwich Township
MATO SM Jan 06
3:10P
Jan 06 3:10 PM Oakville Rangers2 2 - 2 Ancaster Avalanche2 Morgan (A)
MPW SM Jan 06
3:15P
Jan 06 3:15 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack5 5 - 2 New Hamburg Huskies2 Wilmot Complex (Schout)
BAN BO Jan 06
3:15P
Jan 06 3:15 PM Guelph Gryphons5 5 - 1 Orangeville Flyers1 Alder (Red)
MID SM Jan 06
3:15P
Jan 06 3:15 PM Woolwich Wildcats7 7 - 1 Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 JMRRC (2 - East)
MATO HA Jan 06
3:30P
Jan 06 3:30 PM Milton Winterhawks0 0 - 0 Flamborough Sabres0 Harry Howell (B)
MBAN BO Jan 06
3:30P
Jan 06 3:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder2 2 - 3 Garden City Minor Falcons3 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
NOV BO Jan 06
4:15P
Jan 06 4:15 PM Garden City Minor Falcons3 3 - 3 Burlington Eagles3 Central
ATO SM Jan 06
4:15P
Jan 06 4:15 PM Burlington Eagles1 1 - 2 Woolwich Wildcats2 Memorial (Snyder)
MPW HA Jan 06
4:15P
Jan 06 4:15 PM Halton Hills Thunder0 0 - 0 Milton Winterhawks Blue0 MSC (D)
MPW BO Jan 06
4:20P
Jan 06 4:20 PM Oakville Rangers9 9 - 0 Brampton 45s0 Jim Archdekin
PW SM Jan 06
4:20P
Jan 06 4:20 PM Guelph Gryphons0 0 - 6 Centre Wellington Fusion6 Fergus (A)
PW RU Jan 06
4:30P
Jan 06 4:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue1 1 - 2 Ancaster Avalanche2 Morgan (A)
ATO RU Jan 06
4:45P
Jan 06 4:45 PM Oakville Rangers7 7 - 1 Flamborough Sabres1 Harry Howell (B)
MID BO Jan 06
5:00P
Jan 06 5:00 PM Garden City Falcons2 2 - 2 Orangeville Flyers2 Alder (Red)
MID SM Jan 06
5:00P
Jan 06 5:00 PM Brampton 45s2 2 - 4 Oakville Rangers4 SMSC (2)
ATO RU Jan 06
5:30P
Jan 06 5:30 PM Ancaster Avalanche1 1 - 3 Halton Hills Thunder3 Acton (Main)
MPW BO Jan 06
5:30P
Jan 06 5:30 PM Orangeville Flyers1 1 - 7 Burlington Eagles Gold7 Central
MPW BO Jan 06
5:30P
Jan 06 5:30 PM Burlington Eagles Blue2 2 - 3 Stoney Creek Warriors3 Valley Park
PW RU Jan 06
5:30P
Jan 06 5:30 PM Caledon Hawks4 4 - 4 Woolwich Wildcats4 Memorial (Snyder)
MBAN HA Jan 06
5:35P
Jan 06 5:35 PM Orangeville Flyers4 4 - 1 Milton Winterhawks Blue1 MSC (D)
MMID SM Jan 06
5:40P
Jan 06 5:40 PM Halton Hills Thunder6 6 - 2 Centre Wellington Fusion2 Fergus (A)
ATO SM Jan 06
5:45P
Jan 06 5:45 PM Guelph Gryphons1 1 - 0 Ancaster Avalanche0 Morgan (A)
MBAN BO Jan 06
6:20P
Jan 06 6:20 PM Burlington Eagles Blue0 0 - 5 Glanbrook Rangers5 Glanbrook
MBAN SM Jan 06
6:30P
Jan 06 6:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion1 1 - 2 Burlington Eagles2 Mainway (B)
MID HA Jan 06
6:30P
Jan 06 6:30 PM Brampton 45s-21 1 - 4 Caledon Hawks4 Caledon East (1)
BAN BO Jan 06
6:50P
Jan 06 6:50 PM Stoney Creek Warriors1 1 - 3 Oakville Rangers Red3 SMSC (2)
MID BO Jan 06
6:55P
Jan 06 6:55 PM Niagara Falls Flyers4 4 - 1 Milton Winterhawks1 MSC (D)
PW SM Jan 06
7:00P
Jan 06 7:00 PM Ancaster Avalanche0 0 - 2 Burlington Eagles2 Central
BAN HA Jan 06
7:00P
Jan 06 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers2 2 - 0 Orangeville Flyers0 Tony Rose (A)
BAN SM Jan 06
7:30P
Jan 06 7:30 PM New Hamburg Huskies1 1 - 8 Centre Wellington Fusion8 Fergus (A)
BAN RU Jan 06
7:45P
Jan 06 7:45 PM Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack2 2 - 4 Halton Hills Thunder4 MMSP (D)
PW BO Jan 06
8:00P
Jan 06 8:00 PM Oakville Rangers Blue2 2 - 6 Burlington Eagles Blue6 Mainway (B)
MMID HA Jan 06
8:00P
Jan 06 8:00 PM Caledon Hawks3 3 - 1 Dundas Blues1 Coronation
MBAN BO Jan 06
8:30P
Jan 06 8:30 PM Brampton 45s1 1 - 1 Burlington Eagles Gold1 Central
MMID BO Jan 06
8:30P
Jan 06 8:30 PM Brampton 45s3 3 - 1 Orangeville Flyers1 Tony Rose (A)
MATO SM Jan 07
11:30A
Jan 07 11:30 AM Ancaster Avalanche0 0 - 4 Woolwich Wildcats4 Memorial (Snyder)
MPW BO Jan 07
12:00P
Jan 07 12:00 PM Garden City Minor Falcons2 2 - 1 Oakville Rangers1 Joshua Creek (Red)
NOV SM Jan 07
12:30P
Jan 07 12:30 PM Dundas Blues0 0 - 8 Milton Winterhawks8 MSC (D)
MPW SM Jan 07
12:45P
Jan 07 12:45 PM Oakville Rangers Blue1 1 - 1 Woolwich Wildcats1 Memorial (Snyder)
ATO SM Jan 07
12:55P
Jan 07 12:55 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 3 - 4 Brampton 45s4 Earnscliffe (2)
NOV HA Jan 07
1:00P
Jan 07 1:00 PM Guelph Gryphons11 11 - 1 Woolwich Wildcats1 Memorial (McLeod)
ATO SM Jan 07
1:00P
Jan 07 1:00 PM Caledon Hawks2 2 - 5 New Hamburg Huskies5 Wilmot Complex (Schout)
MPW BO Jan 07
1:00P
Jan 07 1:00 PM Brampton 45s1 1 - 10 Milton Winterhawks10 John Tonelli
PW SM Jan 07
1:15P
Jan 07 1:15 PM Dundas Blues1 1 - 7 Owen Sound Jr. Attack7 Bayshore
PW BO Jan 07
1:20P
Jan 07 1:20 PM Niagara Falls Flyers3 3 - 1 Oakville Rangers Red1 Joshua Creek (Red)
PW BO Jan 07
1:30P
Jan 07 1:30 PM Burlington Eagles Gold1 1 - 1 Garden City Minor Falcons1 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
PW RU Jan 07
1:40P
Jan 07 1:40 PM Guelph Gryphons0 0 - 0 Milton Winterhawks Blue0 MSC (D)
MATO HA Jan 07
2:00P
Jan 07 2:00 PM Milton Winterhawks4 4 - 0 Woolwich Wildcats0 Memorial (McLeod)
TYK4 Jan 07
2:15P
Jan 07 2:15 PM Milton Winterhawks 21 1 - 2 Garden City Falcons2 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
NOV HA Jan 07
2:20P
Jan 07 2:20 PM New Hamburg Huskies3 3 - 9 Milton Winterhawks9 John Tonelli
MATO SM Jan 07
2:30P
Jan 07 2:30 PM Oakville Rangers10 10 - 1 Hespeler Shamrocks1 Hespeler (2)
MBAN SM Jan 07
2:30P
Jan 07 2:30 PM Guelph Gryphons1 1 - 3 Woolwich Wildcats3 Memorial (Snyder)
MBAN HA Jan 07
2:30P
Jan 07 2:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue2 2 - 5 Halton Hills Thunder5 MMSP (Alcott)
BAN SM Jan 07
2:30P
Jan 07 2:30 PM Guelph Gryphons3 3 - 1 Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 Bayshore
MBAN BO Jan 07
2:40P
Jan 07 2:40 PM Stoney Creek Warriors1 1 - 6 Oakville Rangers Blue6 Joshua Creek (Red)
NOV BO Jan 07
3:00P
Jan 07 3:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder1 1 - 2 Orangeville Flyers2 Tony Rose (A)
NOV SM Jan 07
3:00P
Jan 07 3:00 PM New Hamburg Huskies1 1 - 4 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils4 Erin
MATO SM Jan 07
3:00P
Jan 07 3:00 PM Guelph Gryphons1 1 - 6 Centre Wellington Fusion6 Elora
ATO BO Jan 07
3:00P
Jan 07 3:00 PM Garden City Minor Falcons5 5 - 0 Stoney Creek Warriors0 Valley Park
ATO BO Jan 07
3:05P
Jan 07 3:05 PM Niagara Falls Flyers3 3 - 2 Milton Winterhawks2 MSC (D)
ATO RU Jan 07
3:15P
Jan 07 3:15 PM Centre Wellington Fusion3 3 - 2 Woolwich Wildcats2 Memorial (McLeod)
MID HA Jan 07
3:15P
Jan 07 3:15 PM Orangeville Flyers3 3 - 4 Brampton 45s-24 Earnscliffe (2)
NOV HA Jan 07
3:30P
Jan 07 3:30 PM Orangeville Flyers11 11 - 1 Flamborough Sabres1 Harry Howell (B)
MPW SM Jan 07
3:45P
Jan 07 3:45 PM Centre Wellington Fusion1 1 - 0 Hespeler Shamrocks0 Hespeler (2)
NOV SM Jan 07
4:00P
Jan 07 4:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats10 10 - 1 Oakville Rangers1 Glen Abbey (Blue)
MATO SM Jan 07
4:00P
Jan 07 4:00 PM New Hamburg Huskies0 0 - 1 Burlington Eagles1 Central
MPW BO Jan 07
4:00P
Jan 07 4:00 PM Burlington Eagles Blue2 2 - 3 Orangeville Flyers3 Tony Rose (A)
MMID SM Jan 07
4:00P
Jan 07 4:00 PM Oakville Rangers Red2 2 - 2 Woolwich Wildcats2 Memorial (Snyder)
MPW HA Jan 07
4:10P
Jan 07 4:10 PM Centre Wellington Fusion2 2 - 13 Ancaster Avalanche13 Morgan (A)
PW SM Jan 07
4:10P
Jan 07 4:10 PM New Hamburg Huskies1 1 - 5 Centre Wellington Fusion5 Elora
MATO BO Jan 07
4:15P
Jan 07 4:15 PM Stoney Creek Warriors4 4 - 8 Garden City Minor Falcons8 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MPW BO Jan 07
4:15P
Jan 07 4:15 PM Niagara Falls Flyers2 2 - 5 Stoney Creek Warriors5 Valley Park
MPW HA Jan 07
4:15P
Jan 07 4:15 PM Caledon Hawks2 2 - 2 Milton Winterhawks Blue2 MSC (D)
MBAN BO Jan 07
4:30P
Jan 07 4:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder1 1 - 5 Milton Winterhawks5 John Tonelli
MBAN SM Jan 07
4:30P
Jan 07 4:30 PM Oakville Rangers Red6 6 - 2 New Hamburg Huskies2 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
PW HA Jan 07
4:45P
Jan 07 4:45 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB4 4 - 3 Flamborough Sabres3 Harry Howell (B)
MATO HA Jan 07
5:00P
Jan 07 5:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils4 4 - 2 Caledon Hawks2 Caledon East (1)
PW RU Jan 07
5:00P
Jan 07 5:00 PM Caledon Hawks9 9 - 1 Hespeler Shamrocks1 Hespeler (2)
MPW HA Jan 07
5:10P
Jan 07 5:10 PM Milton Winterhawks White4 4 - 2 Oakville Rangers2 Glen Abbey (Blue)
TYK5 Jan 07
5:15P
Jan 07 5:15 PM Halton Hills Thunder 20 0 - 10 Niagara Falls Flyers10 Gale (1 - ES Fox)
ATO SM Jan 07
5:30P
Jan 07 5:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion9 9 - 3 Hespeler Shamrocks3 Karl Homuth
PW HA Jan 07
5:30P
Jan 07 5:30 PM Oakville Rangers5 5 - 1 Stoney Creek Warriors1 Valley Park
MBAN SM Jan 07
5:30P
Jan 07 5:30 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 3 - 3 Halton Hills Thunder3 MMSP (D)
MBAN HA Jan 07
5:30P
Jan 07 5:30 PM Hespeler Shamrocks3 3 - 3 Centre Wellington Fusion3 Elora
ATO SM Jan 07
5:40P
Jan 07 5:40 PM Woolwich Wildcats1 1 - 1 Ancaster Avalanche1 Morgan (A)
BAN BO Jan 07
5:40P
Jan 07 5:40 PM Oakville Rangers Red Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
BAN SM Jan 07
5:40P
Jan 07 5:40 PM Burlington Eagles5 5 - 0 Oakville Rangers Blue0 Joshua Creek (Red)
MPW HA Jan 07
5:45P
Jan 07 5:45 PM Flamborough Sabres3 3 - 3 Woolwich Wildcats3 Memorial (McLeod)
MATO BO Jan 07
5:50P
Jan 07 5:50 PM Burlington Eagles0 0 - 3 Milton Winterhawks3 John Tonelli
ATO RU Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM Milton Winterhawks White1 1 - 1 Caledon Hawks1 Caledon East (1)
MMID SM Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM Oakville Rangers Blue4 4 - 5 New Hamburg Huskies5 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MID SM Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils0 0 - 0 Centre Wellington Fusion0 Fergus (A)
MATO HA Jan 07
6:15P
Jan 07 6:15 PM Orangeville Flyers3 3 - 3 Flamborough Sabres3 Harry Howell (B)
MATO HA Jan 07
6:30P
Jan 07 6:30 PM Ancaster Avalanche1 1 - 7 Oakville Rangers7 Glen Abbey (Blue)
MPW SM Jan 07
6:30P
Jan 07 6:30 PM Burlington Eagles0 0 - 2 Guelph Gryphons2 WERC (1)
PW BO Jan 07
6:30P
Jan 07 6:30 PM Stoney Creek Warriors3 3 - 3 Brampton 45s3 Jim Archdekin
MBAN SM Jan 07
6:30P
Jan 07 6:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion2 2 - 1 Hespeler Shamrocks1 Hespeler (2)
MBAN HA Jan 07
7:00P
Jan 07 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers6 6 - 2 Stoney Creek Warriors2 Valley Park
MMID SM Jan 07
7:00P
Jan 07 7:00 PM Brampton 45s1 1 - 3 St. Marys Rock3 St. Marys (Rock)
MMID SM Jan 07
7:10P
Jan 07 7:10 PM Centre Wellington Fusion4 4 - 3 Ancaster Avalanche3 Morgan (A)
BAN SM Jan 07
7:20P
Jan 07 7:20 PM Ancaster Avalanche1 1 - 4 Oakville Rangers Red4 Joshua Creek (Red)
BAN HA Jan 07
7:25P
Jan 07 7:25 PM Orangeville Flyers1 1 - 1 Milton Winterhawks White1 MSC (D)
MPW HA Jan 07
7:30P
Jan 07 7:30 PM Guelph Gryphons1 1 - 4 Stoney Creek Warriors4 Gateway (2)
MBAN BO Jan 07
7:30P
Jan 07 7:30 PM Glanbrook Rangers2 2 - 2 Flamborough Sabres2 Harry Howell (B)
PW BO Jan 07
7:45P
Jan 07 7:45 PM Caledon Hawks2 2 - 4 Guelph Gryphons4 WERC (1)
PW SM Jan 07
8:00P
Jan 07 8:00 PM Oakville Rangers Red1 1 - 3 Milton Winterhawks3 Memorial
BAN BO Jan 07
8:00P
Jan 07 8:00 PM Brampton 45s0 0 - 6 Burlington Eagles Gold6 Central
MID SM Jan 07
8:00P
Jan 07 8:00 PM Dundas Blues2 2 - 5 Hespeler Shamrocks5 Hespeler (2)
MMID HA Jan 07
9:00P
Jan 07 9:00 PM Dundas Blues6 6 - 4 Guelph Gryphons4 WERC (1)
MID BO Jan 07
9:00P
Jan 07 9:00 PM Garden City Falcons2 2 - 1 Milton Winterhawks1 MSC (D)
NOV HA Jan 08
6:30P
Jan 08 6:30 PM Caledon Hawks2 2 - 3 Oakville Rangers3 Joshua Creek (Red)
MATO HA Jan 08
6:30P
Jan 08 6:30 PM Caledon Hawks1 1 - 1 Guelph Gryphons1 WERC (1)
ATO BO Jan 08
7:00P
Jan 08 7:00 PM Guelph Gryphons1 1 - 2 Burlington Eagles Gold2 Appleby (1)
ATO SM Jan 08
7:00P
Jan 08 7:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder0 0 - 4 Burlington Eagles4 Central
MPW BO Jan 08
7:15P
Jan 08 7:15 PM Flamborough Sabres2 2 - 3 Guelph Gryphons3 WERC (2)
NOV HA Jan 08
7:15P
Jan 08 7:15 PM Flamborough Sabres1 1 - 5 Brampton 45s5 South Fletcher (2)
MBAN BO Jan 08
7:30P
Jan 08 7:30 PM Oakville Rangers Red2 2 - 4 Guelph Gryphons4 WERC (1)
MMID BO Jan 08
7:30P
Jan 08 7:30 PM Flamborough Sabres0 0 - 5 Caledon Hawks5 Caledon East (1)
ATO SM Jan 08
7:40P
Jan 08 7:40 PM Oakville Rangers Blue2 2 - 0 Oakville Rangers Red0 Joshua Creek (Red)
PW BO Jan 08
7:45P
Jan 08 7:45 PM Milton Winterhawks6 6 - 2 Halton Hills Thunder2 MMSP (D)
BAN BO Jan 08
7:45P
Jan 08 7:45 PM Flamborough Sabres0 0 - 5 Garden City Minor Falcons5 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
PW HA Jan 08
8:00P
Jan 08 8:00 PM Milton Winterhawks White10 10 - 1 Orangeville Flyers1 Alder (Red)
MID BO Jan 08
8:00P
Jan 08 8:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers1 1 - 2 Burlington Eagles2 Central
MMID BO Jan 08
8:30P
Jan 08 8:30 PM Burlington Eagles Gold3 3 - 5 Garden City Minor Falcons5 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MID BO Jan 08
8:30P
Jan 08 8:30 PM Ancaster Avalanche5 5 - 2 Guelph Gryphons2 WERC (2)
BAN BO Jan 08
8:45P
Jan 08 8:45 PM Caledon Hawks3 3 - 3 Guelph Gryphons3 WERC (1)
MMID BO Jan 08
8:50P
Jan 08 8:50 PM Brampton 45s4 4 - 1 Oakville Rangers Red1 Joshua Creek (Red)
MMID BO Jan 08
9:00P
Jan 08 9:00 PM Guelph Gryphons5 5 - 5 Halton Hills Thunder5 MMSP (Alcott)
MMID BO Jan 08
9:00P
Jan 08 9:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers0 0 - 4 Oakville Rangers Blue4 River Oaks (B)
MMID SM Jan 08
9:00P
Jan 08 9:00 PM Ancaster Avalanche0 0 - 4 Centre Wellington Fusion4 Elora
MID HA Jan 08
9:00P
Jan 08 9:00 PM Orangeville Flyers2 2 - 0 Caledon Hawks0 Caledon East (1)
MMID BO Jan 08
9:15P
Jan 08 9:15 PM Milton Winterhawks2 2 - 2 Orangeville Flyers2 Alder (Red)
NOV BO Jan 09
6:15P
Jan 09 6:15 PM Guelph Gryphons7 7 - 2 Brampton 45s2 Earnscliffe (2)
MATO SM Jan 09
6:30P
Jan 09 6:30 PM Milton Winterhawks1 1 - 2 New Hamburg Huskies2 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
TYK2 Jan 09
7:00P
Jan 09 7:00 PM Flamborough Sabres4 4 - 4 Burlington Eagles 24 Central
BAN BO Jan 09
7:20P
Jan 09 7:20 PM Brampton 45s0 0 - 7 Oakville Rangers Blue7 Joshua Creek (Red)
MBAN BO Jan 09
7:25P
Jan 09 7:25 PM Glanbrook Rangers6 6 - 3 Brampton 45s3 Earnscliffe (2)
MBAN SM Jan 09
7:40P
Jan 09 7:40 PM Milton Winterhawks2 2 - 3 Ancaster Avalanche3 Morgan (B)
MPW BO Jan 09
7:45P
Jan 09 7:45 PM Caledon Hawks5 5 - 2 Halton Hills Thunder2 MMSP (D)
BAN RU Jan 09
8:15P
Jan 09 8:15 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue0 0 - 6 Halton Hills Thunder6 Acton (Main)
MMID SM Jan 09
9:00P
Jan 09 9:00 PM New Hamburg Huskies2 2 - 2 Guelph Gryphons2 WERC (1)
MID SM Jan 09
9:30P
Jan 09 9:30 PM Hespeler Shamrocks2 2 - 4 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils4 Hespeler (1)
MATO BO Jan 10
6:30P
Jan 10 6:30 PM Oakville Rangers2 2 - 1 Flamborough Sabres1 Harry Howell (B)
MATO BO Jan 10
6:30P
Jan 10 6:30 PM Orangeville Flyers2 2 - 4 Caledon Hawks4 Caledon East (1)
MATO SM Jan 10
6:30P
Jan 10 6:30 PM Stoney Creek Warriors4 4 - 7 Oakville Rangers7 Glen Abbey (Green)
ATO SM Jan 10
6:30P
Jan 10 6:30 PM Guelph Gryphons2 2 - 3 Milton Winterhawks3 MSC (D)
TYK5 Jan 10
6:30P
Jan 10 6:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 20 0 - 11 Orangeville Flyers 111 Alder (Red)
TYK2 Jan 10
6:30P
Jan 10 6:30 PM Stoney Creek Warriors2 2 - 9 Oakville Rangers 29 Joshua Creek (Red)
NOV HA Jan 10
7:00P
Jan 10 7:00 PM Orangeville Flyers4 4 - 3 Centre Wellington Fusion3 Elora
MPW HA Jan 10
7:10P
Jan 10 7:10 PM Oakville Rangers18 18 - 0 Centre Wellington Fusion0 Fergus (A)
MPW SM Jan 10
7:15P
Jan 10 7:15 PM Burlington Eagles3 3 - 4 Halton Hills Thunder4 Acton (Main)
MBAN SM Jan 10
7:40P
Jan 10 7:40 PM Guelph Gryphons3 3 - 2 Oakville Rangers Blue2 Glen Abbey (Green)
BAN RU Jan 10
7:45P
Jan 10 7:45 PM Caledon Hawks5 5 - 4 Orangeville Flyers4 Alder (Red)
BAN RU Jan 10
8:10P
Jan 10 8:10 PM Woolwich Wildcats3 3 - 2 Centre Wellington Fusion2 Elora
BAN SM Jan 10
8:30P
Jan 10 8:30 PM Hespeler Shamrocks2 2 - 6 Centre Wellington Fusion6 Fergus (A)
MID BO Jan 10
8:45P
Jan 10 8:45 PM Halton Hills Thunder4 4 - 0 Caledon Hawks0 Caledon East (1)
MID SM Jan 10
8:45P
Jan 10 8:45 PM Woolwich Wildcats3 3 - 0 Halton Hills Thunder0 Acton (Main)
MMID SM Jan 10
9:00P
Jan 10 9:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder4 4 - 1 Oakville Rangers Red1 Glen Abbey (Green)
NOV BO Jan 11
6:30P
Jan 11 6:30 PM Flamborough Sabres2 2 - 3 Burlington Eagles3 Mainway (B)
NOV BO Jan 11
6:30P
Jan 11 6:30 PM Garden City Minor Falcons1 1 - 5 Milton Winterhawks5 MSC (D)
MATO HA Jan 11
6:30P
Jan 11 6:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats2 2 - 3 Halton Hills Thunder3 MMSP (D)
ATO SM Jan 11
6:30P
Jan 11 6:30 PM New Hamburg Huskies1 1 - 1 Caledon Hawks1 Caledon East (2)
ATO RU Jan 11
6:30P
Jan 11 6:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats1 1 - 5 Guelph Gryphons5 Centennial
NOV HA Jan 11
6:30P
Jan 11 6:30 PM Brampton 45s2 2 - 9 Orangeville Flyers9 Alder (Red)
TYK1 Jan 11
6:30P
Jan 11 6:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder 13 3 - 1 Caledon Hawks 11 Mayfield
TYK3 Jan 11
6:45P
Jan 11 6:45 PM Burlington Eagles 36 6 - 4 Ancaster Avalanche4 Spring Valley
NOV SM Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers2 2 - 1 Burlington Eagles1 Central
NOV SM Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Ancaster Avalanche2 2 - 1 Centre Wellington Fusion1 Elora
NOV HA Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder2 2 - 4 Milton Winterhawks4 Memorial
MATO BO Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Brampton 45s3 3 - 0 Niagara Falls Flyers0 Gale (4 - Centennial)
MATO BO Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Garden City Minor Falcons7 7 - 5 Guelph Gryphons5 WERC (1)
MATO SM Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Milton Winterhawks8 8 - 4 Dundas Blues4 Eastwood
MPW SM Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Dundas Blues2 2 - 0 New Hamburg Huskies0 Wilmot Complex (Schout)
MPW HA Jan 11
7:15P
Jan 11 7:15 PM Milton Winterhawks White1 1 - 3 Flamborough Sabres3 Harry Howell (B)
MID HA Jan 11
7:15P
Jan 11 7:15 PM Caledon Hawks3 3 - 3 Brampton 45s-13 Earnscliffe (2)
PW BO Jan 11
7:30P
Jan 11 7:30 PM Burlington Eagles Blue2 2 - 0 Burlington Eagles Gold0 Mainway (B)
MBAN HA Jan 11
7:30P
Jan 11 7:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue3 3 - 2 Orangeville Flyers2 Alder (Red)
BAN BO Jan 11
7:30P
Jan 11 7:30 PM Burlington Eagles Gold2 2 - 1 Caledon Hawks1 Caledon East (2)
MBAN HA Jan 11
7:40P
Jan 11 7:40 PM Flamborough Sabres4 4 - 5 Oakville Rangers5 Glen Abbey (Green)
PW SM Jan 11
7:45P
Jan 11 7:45 PM Woolwich Wildcats0 0 - 1 Halton Hills Thunder Red1 MMSP (Alcott)
PW RU Jan 11
7:45P
Jan 11 7:45 PM Woolwich Wildcats3 3 - 2 Halton Hills Thunder2 MMSP (D)
MPW HA Jan 11
8:00P
Jan 11 8:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats1 1 - 4 Guelph Gryphons4 WERC (1)
MMID BO Jan 11
8:00P
Jan 11 8:00 PM Milton Winterhawks4 4 - 1 Burlington Eagles Gold1 Central
BAN SM Jan 11
9:00P
Jan 11 9:00 PM Oakville Rangers Red3 3 - 1 Oakville Rangers Blue1 Glen Abbey (Green)
MMID SM Jan 11
9:00P
Jan 11 9:00 PM Caledon Hawks1 1 - 2 Oakville Rangers Blue2 Joshua Creek (Red)
MMID HA Jan 11
9:00P
Jan 11 9:00 PM Orangeville Flyers3 3 - 2 Caledon Hawks2 Caledon East (2)
MID HA Jan 11
9:00P
Jan 11 9:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats6 6 - 3 Halton Hills Thunder3 MMSP (D)
ATO BO Jan 12
6:30P
Jan 12 6:30 PM Orangeville Flyers3 3 - 2 Caledon Hawks2 Caledon East (1)
NOV SM Jan 12
7:00P
Jan 12 7:00 PM Milton Winterhawks6 6 - 2 Guelph Gryphons2 Centennial
MATO BO Jan 12
7:00P
Jan 12 7:00 PM Caledon Hawks4 4 - 2 Orangeville Flyers2 Alder (Red)
BAN BO Jan 12
7:00P
Jan 12 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers Blue8 8 - 4 Brampton 45s4 Terry Miller
MMID BO Jan 12
7:15P
Jan 12 7:15 PM Flamborough Sabres1 1 - 5 Garden City Minor Falcons5 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
BAN BO Jan 12
7:30P
Jan 12 7:30 PM Orangeville Flyers1 1 - 5 Milton Winterhawks5 MSC (D)
MPW SM Jan 12
7:45P
Jan 12 7:45 PM Caledon Hawks5 5 - 0 Brampton 45s0 Earnscliffe (2)
MID SM Jan 12
8:15P
Jan 12 8:15 PM Oakville Rangers5 5 - 0 Owen Sound Jr. Attack0 JMRRC (2 - East)
MMID SM Jan 12
8:30P
Jan 12 8:30 PM Ancaster Avalanche1 1 - 5 Brampton 45s5 Terry Miller
MMID HA Jan 12
8:45P
Jan 12 8:45 PM Brampton 45s4 4 - 3 Caledon Hawks3 Caledon East (1)
TYK2 Jan 13
10:30A
Jan 13 10:30 AM Centre Wellington Fusion 12 2 - 4 Oakville Rangers 24 SMSC (2)
ATO BO Jan 13
11:15A
Jan 13 11:15 AM Brampton 45s3 3 - 4 Flamborough Sabres4 Harry Howell (B)
TYK1 Jan 13
11:30A
Jan 13 11:30 AM Halton Hills Thunder 10 0 - 5 Oakville Rangers 15 SMSC (2)
TYK4 Jan 13
11:30A
Jan 13 11:30 AM Milton Winterhawks 23 3 - 4 Guelph Gryphons 14 Victoria
ATO SM Jan 13
12:15P
Jan 13 12:15 PM Centre Wellington Fusion2 2 - 0 Guelph Gryphons0 WERC (2)
NOV BO Jan 13
12:30P
Jan 13 12:30 PM Caledon Hawks3 3 - 2 Stoney Creek Warriors2 Valley Park
NOV BO Jan 13
12:30P
Jan 13 12:30 PM Oakville Rangers2 2 - 0 Flamborough Sabres0 Harry Howell (B)
TYK5 Jan 13
12:30P
Jan 13 12:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder 27 7 - 0 Centre Wellington Fusion 20 Fergus (B)
NOV HA Jan 13
1:00P
Jan 13 1:00 PM Caledon Hawks4 4 - 0 Halton Hills Thunder0 MMSP (D)
TYK3 Jan 13
1:00P
Jan 13 1:00 PM Ancaster Avalanche4 4 - 6 Oakville Rangers 36 Glen Abbey (Blue)
TYK5 Jan 13
1:00P
Jan 13 1:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder 30 0 - 10 Niagara Falls Flyers10 Gale (4 - Centennial)
TYK5 Jan 13
1:00P
Jan 13 1:00 PM Brampton 45s-2 Orangeville Flyers 1 Alder (Red)
MATO SM Jan 13
1:15P
Jan 13 1:15 PM Halton Hills Thunder1 1 - 1 Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor1 JMRRC (2 - East)
MATO HA Jan 13
1:15P
Jan 13 1:15 PM Orangeville Flyers0 0 - 3 Guelph Gryphons3 WERC (2)
NOV HA Jan 13
1:30P
Jan 13 1:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats2 2 - 6 Centre Wellington Fusion6 Fergus (B)
TYK4 Jan 13
1:30P
Jan 13 1:30 PM Garden City Falcons7 7 - 2 Woolwich Wildcats2 Memorial (Snyder)
MATO SM Jan 13
1:45P
Jan 13 1:45 PM Guelph Gryphons0 0 - 4 Stoney Creek Warriors4 Valley Park
MBAN HA Jan 13
1:45P
Jan 13 1:45 PM Oakville Rangers5 5 - 4 Flamborough Sabres4 Harry Howell (B)
MATO BO Jan 13
1:50P
Jan 13 1:50 PM Niagara Falls Flyers3 3 - 1 Oakville Rangers1 SMSC (2)
NOV HA Jan 13
2:00P
Jan 13 2:00 PM Flamborough Sabres0 0 - 0 Brampton 45s0 Jim Archdekin
ATO BO Jan 13
2:15P
Jan 13 2:15 PM Burlington Eagles Gold1 1 - 3 Guelph Gryphons3 WERC (2)
BAN SM Jan 13
2:15P
Jan 13 2:15 PM Milton Winterhawks4 4 - 3 Brampton 45s3 Earnscliffe (2)
ATO RU Jan 13
2:30P
Jan 13 2:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue0 0 - 6 Woolwich Wildcats6 Memorial (Snyder)
MPW HA Jan 13
2:30P
Jan 13 2:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder7 7 - 1 Woolwich Wildcats1 Woolwich Township
BAN BO Jan 13
2:30P
Jan 13 2:30 PM Flamborough Sabres1 1 - 4 Guelph Gryphons4 WERC (1)
TYK1 Jan 13
2:30P
Jan 13 2:30 PM Brampton 45s-12 2 - 0 Milton Winterhawks 10 MSC (D)
MBAN SM Jan 13
2:40P
Jan 13 2:40 PM Centre Wellington Fusion5 5 - 2 Oakville Rangers Red2 SMSC (1)
MATO HA Jan 13
3:00P
Jan 13 3:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion5 5 - 6 Ancaster Avalanche6 Morgan (B)
ATO SM Jan 13
3:00P
Jan 13 3:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 2 - 3 Oakville Rangers Red3 SMSC (2)
ATO HA Jan 13
3:00P
Jan 13 3:00 PM Oakville Rangers7 7 - 1 Orangeville Flyers1 Alder (Red)
MBAN BO Jan 13
3:00P
Jan 13 3:00 PM Caledon Hawks2 2 - 7 Niagara Falls Flyers7 Gale (2 - Lifetime)
TYK3 Jan 13
3:00P
Jan 13 3:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 24 4 - 1 Dundas Blues1 Coronation
TYK3 Jan 13
3:00P
Jan 13 3:00 PM Caledon Hawks 21 1 - 5 Burlington Eagles 35 Central
ATO SM Jan 13
3:15P
Jan 13 3:15 PM Caledon Hawks5 5 - 2 Stoney Creek Warriors2 Valley Park
MATO HA Jan 13
3:30P
Jan 13 3:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder5 5 - 2 Flamborough Sabres2 Harry Howell (B)
MPW SM Jan 13
3:30P
Jan 13 3:30 PM Guelph Gryphons1 1 - 5 Milton Winterhawks5 MSC (D)
PW SM Jan 13
3:30P
Jan 13 3:30 PM Ancaster Avalanche2 2 - 5 Brampton 45s5 Terry Miller
PW SM Jan 13
3:45P
Jan 13 3:45 PM Burlington Eagles3 3 - 2 Guelph Gryphons2 WERC (2)
MMID BO Jan 13
3:45P
Jan 13 3:45 PM Halton Hills Thunder2 2 - 3 Brampton 45s3 Earnscliffe (2)
NOV HA Jan 13
4:00P
Jan 13 4:00 PM Guelph Gryphons3 3 - 4 Oakville Rangers4 Joshua Creek (Red)
MPW BO Jan 13
4:00P
Jan 13 4:00 PM Flamborough Sabres4 4 - 2 Garden City Minor Falcons2 Meridian
PW BO Jan 13
4:00P
Jan 13 4:00 PM Flamborough Sabres3 3 - 4 Burlington Eagles Gold4 Central
PW SM Jan 13
4:00P
Jan 13 4:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 3 - 1 Halton Hills Thunder Black1 Acton (Main)
BAN SM Jan 13
4:00P
Jan 13 4:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder1 1 - 0 Owen Sound Jr. Attack0 JMRRC (2 - East)
MPW SM Jan 13
4:10P
Jan 13 4:10 PM Ancaster Avalanche2 2 - 3 Oakville Rangers Blue3 SMSC (2)
MPW BO Jan 13
4:20P
Jan 13 4:20 PM Burlington Eagles Blue7 7 - 3 Brampton 45s3 Jim Archdekin
MPW SM Jan 13
4:45P
Jan 13 4:45 PM Centre Wellington Fusion1 1 - 3 Halton Hills Thunder3 MMSP (D)
MBAN BO Jan 13
4:45P
Jan 13 4:45 PM Oakville Rangers Blue3 3 - 3 Flamborough Sabres3 Harry Howell (B)
PW HA Jan 13
4:50P
Jan 13 4:50 PM Stoney Creek Warriors4 4 - 1 Milton Winterhawks White1 MSC (D)
MATO HA Jan 13
5:10P
Jan 13 5:10 PM Milton Winterhawks0 0 - 3 Oakville Rangers3 Joshua Creek (Red)
NOV BO Jan 13
5:15P
Jan 13 5:15 PM Orangeville Flyers0 0 - 4 Guelph Gryphons4 WERC (2)
ATO RU Jan 13
5:30P
Jan 13 5:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion4 4 - 5 Halton Hills Thunder5 Acton (Main)
PW BO Jan 13
5:30P
Jan 13 5:30 PM Garden City Minor Falcons3 3 - 1 Oakville Rangers Blue1 SMSC (2)
MBAN BO Jan 13
5:30P
Jan 13 5:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder1 1 - 3 Burlington Eagles Gold3 Central
BAN RU Jan 13
5:30P
Jan 13 5:30 PM Flamborough Sabres5 5 - 2 Woolwich Wildcats2 Memorial (Snyder)
MBAN SM Jan 13
5:40P
Jan 13 5:40 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 3 - 6 Milton Winterhawks6 Memorial
BAN RU Jan 13
6:00P
Jan 13 6:00 PM Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack1 1 - 2 Orangeville Flyers2 Tony Rose (A)
MPW HA Jan 13
6:10P
Jan 13 6:10 PM Stoney Creek Warriors2 2 - 3 Milton Winterhawks Blue3 MSC (D)
MBAN BO Jan 13
6:10P
Jan 13 6:10 PM Brampton 45s0 0 - 6 Glanbrook Rangers6 Glanbrook
ATO BO Jan 13
6:15P
Jan 13 6:15 PM Garden City Minor Falcons2 2 - 2 Halton Hills Thunder2 MMSP (D)
MBAN BO Jan 13
6:15P
Jan 13 6:15 PM Oakville Rangers Red2 2 - 1 Guelph Gryphons1 WERC (2)
PW SM Jan 13
6:20P
Jan 13 6:20 PM Oakville Rangers Blue1 1 - 5 Oakville Rangers Red5 Joshua Creek (Red)
PW RU Jan 13
6:45P
Jan 13 6:45 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue0 0 - 1 Halton Hills Thunder1 Acton (Main)
BAN BO Jan 13
6:50P
Jan 13 6:50 PM Garden City Minor Falcons0 0 - 2 Oakville Rangers Red2 SMSC (2)
MBAN SM Jan 13
7:00P
Jan 13 7:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats3 3 - 1 Burlington Eagles1 Central
BAN BO Jan 13
7:00P
Jan 13 7:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder4 4 - 1 Stoney Creek Warriors1 Valley Park
MID SM Jan 13
7:00P
Jan 13 7:00 PM Hespeler Shamrocks0 0 - 4 Centre Wellington Fusion4 Fergus (A)
TYK4 Jan 13
7:00P
Jan 13 7:00 PM Guelph Gryphons 22 2 - 3 Milton Winterhawks 33 John Tonelli
MID SM Jan 13
7:15P
Jan 13 7:15 PM Halton Hills Thunder0 0 - 5 Woolwich Wildcats5 Memorial (Snyder)
BAN BO Jan 13
7:30P
Jan 13 7:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers0 0 - 2 Orangeville Flyers2 Tony Rose (A)
MBAN BO Jan 13
8:00P
Jan 13 8:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors0 0 - 9 Milton Winterhawks9 MSC (C)
MMID BO Jan 13
8:00P
Jan 13 8:00 PM Caledon Hawks0 0 - 3 Guelph Gryphons3 WERC (2)
MBAN HA Jan 13
8:15P
Jan 13 8:15 PM Orangeville Flyers3 3 - 2 Halton Hills Thunder2 Acton (Main)
MBAN HA Jan 13
8:30P
Jan 13 8:30 PM Guelph Gryphons4 4 - 2 Milton Winterhawks Blue2 MSC (D)
BAN SM Jan 13
8:30P
Jan 13 8:30 PM Oakville Rangers Red5 5 - 5 Ancaster Avalanche5 Morgan (B)
MID HA Jan 13
8:45P
Jan 13 8:45 PM Brampton 45s-12 2 - 5 Orangeville Flyers5 Tony Rose (A)
TYK5 Jan 14
11:00A
Jan 14 11:00 AM Orangeville Flyers 17 7 - 1 Halton Hills Thunder 31 Acton (Main)
MATO SM Jan 14
11:30A
Jan 14 11:30 AM Ancaster Avalanche2 2 - 3 Woolwich Wildcats3 Memorial (Snyder)
MPW BO Jan 14
12:00P
Jan 14 12:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder2 2 - 5 Oakville Rangers5 Joshua Creek (Red)
TYK3 Jan 14
12:00P
Jan 14 12:00 PM Ancaster Avalanche5 5 - 1 Caledon Hawks 21 Mayfield
TYK5 Jan 14
12:00P
Jan 14 12:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers8 8 - 0 Halton Hills Thunder 20 Acton (Main)
ATO SM Jan 14
12:45P
Jan 14 12:45 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 1 - 4 Woolwich Wildcats4 Memorial (Snyder)
MATO BO Jan 14
1:00P
Jan 14 1:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion5 5 - 0 Milton Winterhawks0 John Tonelli
TYK1 Jan 14
1:00P
Jan 14 1:00 PM Milton Winterhawks 11 1 - 4 Halton Hills Thunder 14 Acton (Main)
TYK4 Jan 14
1:00P
Jan 14 1:00 PM Guelph Gryphons 14 4 - 1 Woolwich Wildcats1 Memorial (McLeod)
PW BO Jan 14
1:20P
Jan 14 1:20 PM Niagara Falls Flyers3 3 - 4 Oakville Rangers Red4 Joshua Creek (Red)
MATO HA Jan 14
2:00P
Jan 14 2:00 PM Flamborough Sabres7 7 - 4 Woolwich Wildcats4 Memorial (McLeod)
PW SM Jan 14
2:00P
Jan 14 2:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder Black0 0 - 2 Woolwich Wildcats2 Memorial (Snyder)
NOV HA Jan 14
2:00P
Jan 14 2:00 PM Brampton 45s0 0 - 6 Orangeville Flyers6 Tony Rose (A)
TYK4 Jan 14
2:00P
Jan 14 2:00 PM Milton Winterhawks 30 0 - 7 Milton Winterhawks 27 MSC (D)
TYK2 Jan 14
2:00P
Jan 14 2:00 PM Burlington Eagles 20 0 - 5 Centre Wellington Fusion 15 Elora
NOV HA Jan 14
2:10P
Jan 14 2:10 PM Oakville Rangers1 1 - 2 Milton Winterhawks2 John Tonelli
PW SM Jan 14
2:30P
Jan 14 2:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder Red2 2 - 1 Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 Bayshore
NOV HA Jan 14
2:30P
Jan 14 2:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion7 7 - 2 Flamborough Sabres2 Harry Howell (B)
TYK4 Jan 14
2:30P
Jan 14 2:30 PM Garden City Falcons10 10 - 3 Guelph Gryphons 23 Victoria
MBAN BO Jan 14
2:40P
Jan 14 2:40 PM Garden City Minor Falcons1 1 - 2 Oakville Rangers Blue2 Joshua Creek (Red)
NOV SM Jan 14
3:00P
Jan 14 3:00 PM Dundas Blues1 1 - 2 Milton Winterhawks2 MSC (D)
MATO SM Jan 14
3:00P
Jan 14 3:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor1 1 - 4 Burlington Eagles4 Central
TYK1 Jan 14
3:00P
Jan 14 3:00 PM Burlington Eagles 10 0 - 0 Brampton 45s-10 Earnscliffe (1)
TYK3 Jan 14
3:00P
Jan 14 3:00 PM Oakville Rangers 34 4 - 1 Orangeville Flyers 21 Tony Rose (A)
TYK2 Jan 14
3:00P
Jan 14 3:00 PM Oakville Rangers 25 5 - 0 Stoney Creek Warriors0 Valley Park
PW BO Jan 14
3:30P
Jan 14 3:30 PM Burlington Eagles Blue7 7 - 2 Guelph Gryphons2 WERC (1)
MBAN SM Jan 14
3:45P
Jan 14 3:45 PM Milton Winterhawks4 4 - 10 Owen Sound Jr. Attack10 JMRRC (2 - East)
TYK2 Jan 14
3:45P
Jan 14 3:45 PM Hespeler Shamrocks1 1 - 2 Flamborough Sabres2 Harry Howell (B)
NOV SM Jan 14
4:00P
Jan 14 4:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion2 2 - 2 Oakville Rangers2 Glen Abbey (Blue)
PW SM Jan 14
4:00P
Jan 14 4:00 PM Oakville Rangers Blue4 4 - 3 Burlington Eagles3 Central
TYK1 Jan 14
4:00P
Jan 14 4:00 PM Oakville Rangers 13 3 - 3 Caledon Hawks 13 Caledon East (1)
TYK5 Jan 14
4:00P
Jan 14 4:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 20 0 - 8 Brampton 45s-28 Earnscliffe (1)
MATO HA Jan 14
4:10P
Jan 14 4:10 PM Oakville Rangers13 13 - 1 Ancaster Avalanche1 Morgan (A)
ATO BO Jan 14
4:10P
Jan 14 4:10 PM Orangeville Flyers3 3 - 2 Milton Winterhawks2 MSC (D)
MID BO Jan 14
4:10P
Jan 14 4:10 PM Burlington Eagles1 1 - 3 Oakville Rangers3 Joshua Creek (Red)
MPW HA Jan 14
4:15P
Jan 14 4:15 PM Centre Wellington Fusion2 2 - 12 Stoney Creek Warriors12 Valley Park
MBAN SM Jan 14
4:30P
Jan 14 4:30 PM Burlington Eagles1 1 - 5 New Hamburg Huskies5 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MID SM Jan 14
4:30P
Jan 14 4:30 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 2 - 6 Woolwich Wildcats6 Memorial (Snyder)
PW RU Jan 14
4:45P
Jan 14 4:45 PM Ancaster Avalanche4 4 - 0 Flamborough Sabres0 Harry Howell (B)
MBAN SM Jan 14
4:45P
Jan 14 4:45 PM Oakville Rangers Blue0 0 - 2 Guelph Gryphons2 WERC (1)
MATO HA Jan 14
5:00P
Jan 14 5:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion1 1 - 6 Caledon Hawks6 Caledon East (1)
MPW HA Jan 14
5:10P
Jan 14 5:10 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue1 1 - 1 Oakville Rangers1 Glen Abbey (Blue)
BAN SM Jan 14
5:15P
Jan 14 5:15 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 2 - 1 Burlington Eagles1 Central
MPW BO Jan 14
5:30P
Jan 14 5:30 PM Guelph Gryphons4 4 - 1 Stoney Creek Warriors1 Valley Park
MBAN SM Jan 14
5:30P
Jan 14 5:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion6 6 - 3 Halton Hills Thunder3 MMSP (D)
ATO SM Jan 14
5:40P
Jan 14 5:40 PM Burlington Eagles2 2 - 1 Ancaster Avalanche1 Morgan (A)
MATO BO Jan 14
6:00P
Jan 14 6:00 PM Flamborough Sabres3 3 - 2 Brampton 45s2 South Fletcher (1)
ATO RU Jan 14
6:00P
Jan 14 6:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion1 1 - 3 Caledon Hawks3 Caledon East (1)
BAN SM Jan 14
6:00P
Jan 14 6:00 PM Ancaster Avalanche2 2 - 6 Oakville Rangers Blue6 Joshua Creek (Red)
MMID SM Jan 14
6:00P
Jan 14 6:00 PM Guelph Gryphons1 1 - 0 New Hamburg Huskies0 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MID SM Jan 14
6:00P
Jan 14 6:00 PM Dundas Blues3 3 - 7 Centre Wellington Fusion7 Fergus (A)
MMID HA Jan 14
6:15P
Jan 14 6:15 PM Brampton 45s2 2 - 4 Orangeville Flyers4 Tony Rose (A)
PW BO Jan 14
6:30P
Jan 14 6:30 PM Caledon Hawks4 4 - 0 Brampton 45s0 Jim Archdekin
MBAN HA Jan 14
7:00P
Jan 14 7:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion3 3 - 1 Stoney Creek Warriors1 Valley Park
MMID SM Jan 14
7:10P
Jan 14 7:10 PM Brampton 45s8 8 - 4 Ancaster Avalanche4 Morgan (A)
MBAN HA Jan 14
7:30P
Jan 14 7:30 PM Ancaster Avalanche1 1 - 0 Hespeler Shamrocks0 Hespeler (2)
MBAN HA Jan 14
7:30P
Jan 14 7:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue1 1 - 3 Milton Winterhawks White3 MSC (D)
MBAN BO Jan 14
7:40P
Jan 14 7:40 PM Brampton 45s0 0 - 7 Oakville Rangers Red7 Joshua Creek (Red)
PW SM Jan 14
8:00P
Jan 14 8:00 PM Hespeler Shamrocks3 3 - 3 Milton Winterhawks3 Memorial
BAN SM Jan 14
8:00P
Jan 14 8:00 PM Caledon Hawks2 2 - 3 Guelph Gryphons3 WERC (1)
BAN HA Jan 14
9:00P
Jan 14 9:00 PM Oakville Rangers1 1 - 0 Milton Winterhawks White0 MSC (D)
NOV BO Jan 15
6:30P
Jan 15 6:30 PM Garden City Minor Falcons2 2 - 7 Halton Hills Thunder7 MMSP (Alcott)
NOV BO Jan 15
6:30P
Jan 15 6:30 PM Burlington Eagles0 0 - 5 Oakville Rangers5 SMSC (2)
NOV SM Jan 15
6:30P
Jan 15 6:30 PM Burlington Eagles1 1 - 3 Ancaster Avalanche3 Morgan (B)
NOV HA Jan 15
6:30P
Jan 15 6:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder1 1 - 8 Caledon Hawks8 Teen Ranch
MATO SM Jan 15
6:30P
Jan 15 6:30 PM Dundas Blues2 2 - 8 Milton Winterhawks8 MSC (D)
MATO HA Jan 15
6:30P
Jan 15 6:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder0 0 - 4 Guelph Gryphons4 WERC (1)
ATO BO Jan 15
6:30P
Jan 15 6:30 PM Milton Winterhawks2 2 - 3 Caledon Hawks3 Caledon East (1)
ATO HA Jan 15
6:30P
Jan 15 6:30 PM Flamborough Sabres1 1 - 7 Oakville Rangers7 River Oaks (B)
MPW HA Jan 15
6:30P
Jan 15 6:30 PM Milton Winterhawks White6 6 - 1 Halton Hills Thunder1 MMSP (D)
NOV SM Jan 15
7:00P
Jan 15 7:00 PM Dundas Blues0 0 - 7 New Hamburg Huskies7 Wilmot Complex (Schout)
MPW BO Jan 15
7:00P
Jan 15 7:00 PM Garden City Minor Falcons2 2 - 4 Burlington Eagles Gold4 Appleby (1)
MPW HA Jan 15
7:10P
Jan 15 7:10 PM Oakville Rangers5 5 - 2 Ancaster Avalanche2 Morgan (A)
ATO BO Jan 15
7:15P
Jan 15 7:15 PM Flamborough Sabres2 2 - 4 Brampton 45s4 South Fletcher (2)
MPW HA Jan 15
7:15P
Jan 15 7:15 PM Guelph Gryphons1 1 - 6 Flamborough Sabres6 Harry Howell (B)
MPW SM Jan 15
7:30P
Jan 15 7:30 PM New Hamburg Huskies1 1 - 1 Caledon Hawks1 Teen Ranch
MPW SM Jan 15
7:30P
Jan 15 7:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion0 0 - 3 Burlington Eagles3 Appleby (2)
MBAN BO Jan 15
7:30P
Jan 15 7:30 PM Burlington Eagles Gold8 8 - 0 Caledon Hawks0 Caledon East (1)
ATO RU Jan 15
7:40P
Jan 15 7:40 PM Guelph Gryphons4 4 - 0 Milton Winterhawks Blue0 MSC (D)
MID SM Jan 15
7:40P
Jan 15 7:40 PM Brampton 45s0 0 - 3 Oakville Rangers3 SMSC (2)
ATO SM Jan 15
7:45P
Jan 15 7:45 PM Stoney Creek Warriors4 4 - 1 Halton Hills Thunder1 MMSP (Alcott)
PW SM Jan 15
7:45P
Jan 15 7:45 PM Caledon Hawks2 2 - 6 Ancaster Avalanche6 Morgan (B)
PW HA Jan 15
8:00P
Jan 15 8:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors6 6 - 5 Orangeville Flyers5 Alder (Red)
BAN SM Jan 15
8:10P
Jan 15 8:10 PM Oakville Rangers Red4 4 - 1 New Hamburg Huskies1 Wilmot Complex (Schout)
MBAN HA Jan 15
8:15P
Jan 15 8:15 PM Halton Hills Thunder3 3 - 3 Guelph Gryphons3 WERC (2)
BAN BO Jan 15
8:15P
Jan 15 8:15 PM Milton Winterhawks12 12 - 0 Niagara Falls Flyers0 Gale (4 - Centennial)
MBAN SM Jan 15
8:20P
Jan 15 8:20 PM New Hamburg Huskies2 2 - 1 Brampton 45s1 Jim Archdekin
MMID HA Jan 15
8:25P
Jan 15 8:25 PM Guelph Gryphons1 1 - 2 Brampton 45s2 South Fletcher (2)
MID BO Jan 15
8:30P
Jan 15 8:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers0 0 - 0 Garden City Falcons0 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
BAN BO Jan 15
8:45P
Jan 15 8:45 PM Orangeville Flyers0 0 - 3 Flamborough Sabres3 Harry Howell (B)
BAN RU Jan 15
8:45P
Jan 15 8:45 PM Halton Hills Thunder5 5 - 2 Caledon Hawks2 Teen Ranch
MMID SM Jan 15
8:45P
Jan 15 8:45 PM Oakville Rangers Blue2 2 - 5 Caledon Hawks5 Caledon East (1)
MID BO Jan 15
8:45P
Jan 15 8:45 PM Caledon Hawks1 1 - 5 Halton Hills Thunder5 Acton (Main)
MID BO Jan 15
8:45P
Jan 15 8:45 PM Orangeville Flyers4 4 - 3 Brampton 45s3 Earnscliffe (2)
MMID BO Jan 15
9:00P
Jan 15 9:00 PM Garden City Minor Falcons4 4 - 1 Halton Hills Thunder1 MMSP (Alcott)
MMID BO Jan 15
9:00P
Jan 15 9:00 PM Guelph Gryphons2 2 - 1 Oakville Rangers Red1 Joshua Creek (Red)
MMID BO Jan 15
9:00P
Jan 15 9:00 PM Caledon Hawks2 2 - 4 Oakville Rangers Blue4 River Oaks (B)
MMID SM Jan 15
9:00P
Jan 15 9:00 PM Oakville Rangers Red3 3 - 6 Hespeler Shamrocks6 Hespeler (2)
PW BO Jan 16
6:20P
Jan 16 6:20 PM Oakville Rangers Blue0 0 - 6 Oakville Rangers Red6 Joshua Creek (Red)
NOV BO Jan 16
6:30P
Jan 16 6:30 PM Guelph Gryphons10 10 - 0 Brampton 45s0 Earnscliffe (2)
MATO BO Jan 16
6:30P
Jan 16 6:30 PM Guelph Gryphons3 3 - 5 Halton Hills Thunder5 MMSP (D)
ATO SM Jan 16
6:30P
Jan 16 6:30 PM Caledon Hawks3 3 - 0 New Hamburg Huskies0 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
ATO RU Jan 16
6:30P
Jan 16 6:30 PM Caledon Hawks5 5 - 1 Ancaster Avalanche1 Morgan (B)
PW BO Jan 16
6:30P
Jan 16 6:30 PM Flamborough Sabres4 4 - 3 Stoney Creek Warriors3 Valley Park
NOV HA Jan 16
6:30P
Jan 16 6:30 PM Brampton 45s3 3 - 5 Woolwich Wildcats5 Woolwich Township
MATO BO Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Burlington Eagles8 8 - 1 Garden City Minor Falcons1 Burgoyne
ATO BO Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers6 6 - 0 Halton Hills Thunder0 Acton (Main)
ATO BO Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Burlington Eagles Blue2 2 - 1 Garden City Minor Falcons1 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MPW BO Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers3 3 - 1 Niagara Falls Flyers1 Gale (4 - Centennial)
PW RU Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Flamborough Sabres0 0 - 6 Guelph Gryphons6 Victoria
MID BO Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers3 3 - 4 Niagara Falls Flyers4 Chippawa
TYK2 Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Hespeler Shamrocks4 4 - 5 Burlington Eagles 25 Central
MPW BO Jan 16
7:15P
Jan 16 7:15 PM Brampton 45s2 2 - 5 Flamborough Sabres5 Harry Howell (B)
MPW HA Jan 16
7:30P
Jan 16 7:30 PM Caledon Hawks3 3 - 2 Stoney Creek Warriors2 Saltfleet
PW BO Jan 16
7:30P
Jan 16 7:30 PM Caledon Hawks1 1 - 4 Milton Winterhawks4 MSC (D)
MBAN BO Jan 16
7:30P
Jan 16 7:30 PM Orangeville Flyers3 3 - 1 Halton Hills Thunder1 MMSP (Alcott)
MATO SM Jan 16
7:40P
Jan 16 7:40 PM Woolwich Wildcats7 7 - 1 Brampton 45s1 Earnscliffe (2)
PW SM Jan 16
7:40P
Jan 16 7:40 PM Hespeler Shamrocks0 0 - 2 New Hamburg Huskies2 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
BAN BO Jan 16
7:40P
Jan 16 7:40 PM Burlington Eagles Gold4 4 - 0 Oakville Rangers Blue0 Joshua Creek (Red)
MMID SM Jan 16
7:40P
Jan 16 7:40 PM Brampton 45s3 3 - 4 Centre Wellington Fusion4 Fergus (A)
MPW SM Jan 16
7:45P
Jan 16 7:45 PM Oakville Rangers Red2 2 - 1 Ancaster Avalanche1 Morgan (B)
MBAN BO Jan 16
8:00P
Jan 16 8:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers3 3 - 4 Burlington Eagles Blue4 Appleby (2)
MBAN BO Jan 16
8:00P
Jan 16 8:00 PM Milton Winterhawks8 8 - 0 Stoney Creek Warriors0 Valley Park
MBAN SM Jan 16
8:00P
Jan 16 8:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder1 1 - 3 Oakville Rangers Red3 SMSC (2)
MMID BO Jan 16
8:15P
Jan 16 8:15 PM Burlington Eagles Blue2 2 - 0 Niagara Falls Flyers0 Gale (4 - Centennial)
MBAN BO Jan 16
8:30P
Jan 16 8:30 PM Flamborough Sabres3 3 - 4 Garden City Minor Falcons4 Burgoyne
MMID BO Jan 16
8:45P
Jan 16 8:45 PM Halton Hills Thunder7 7 - 0 Flamborough Sabres0 Harry Howell (B)
MBAN BO Jan 16
8:50P
Jan 16 8:50 PM Guelph Gryphons12 12 - 1 Brampton 45s1 Earnscliffe (2)
BAN RU Jan 16
8:50P
Jan 16 8:50 PM Orangeville Flyers4 4 - 0 Milton Winterhawks Blue0 MSC (D)
BAN BO Jan 16
9:00P
Jan 16 9:00 PM Garden City Minor Falcons3 3 - 4 Halton Hills Thunder4 MMSP (D)
MID BO Jan 16
9:00P
Jan 16 9:00 PM Flamborough Sabres2 2 - 3 Guelph Gryphons3 WERC (1)
NOV BO Jan 17
6:15P
Jan 17 6:15 PM Stoney Creek Warriors3 3 - 1 Niagara Falls Flyers1 Gale (1 - ES Fox)
MATO BO Jan 17
6:30P
Jan 17 6:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers0 0 - 3 Flamborough Sabres3 Harry Howell (B)
MATO SM Jan 17
6:30P
Jan 17 6:30 PM Guelph Gryphons0 0 - 5 Oakville Rangers5 Glen Abbey (Green)
ATO SM Jan 17
6:30P
Jan 17 6:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion3 3 - 1 Milton Winterhawks1 MSC (D)
ATO HA Jan 17
6:30P
Jan 17 6:30 PM Orangeville Flyers0 0 - 4 Milton Winterhawks White4 John Tonelli
NOV HA Jan 17
6:30P
Jan 17 6:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats3 3 - 10 Orangeville Flyers10 Alder (Green)
MPW HA Jan 17
6:40P
Jan 17 6:40 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue4 4 - 0 Ancaster Avalanche0 Spring Valley
NOV SM Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM New Hamburg Huskies7 7 - 0 Guelph Gryphons0 Centennial
MATO BO Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion9 9 - 1 Orangeville Flyers1 Alder (Red)
MATO HA Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers Centre Wellington Fusion Elora
ATO BO Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Brampton 45s0 0 - 5 Burlington Eagles Gold5 Appleby (3)
ATO SM Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Brampton 45s0 0 - 4 Oakville Rangers Blue4 River Oaks (B)
MPW SM Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Caledon Hawks2 2 - 3 Dundas Blues3 Eastwood
BAN BO Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
PW SM Jan 17
7:10P
Jan 17 7:10 PM Brampton 45s2 2 - 4 Centre Wellington Fusion4 Fergus (A)
MPW BO Jan 17
7:30P
Jan 17 7:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder1 1 - 2 Caledon Hawks2 Caledon East (1)
PW SM Jan 17
7:30P
Jan 17 7:30 PM Oakville Rangers Blue1 1 - 0 Guelph Gryphons0 Victoria
MBAN HA Jan 17
7:30P
Jan 17 7:30 PM Flamborough Sabres5 5 - 0 Stoney Creek Warriors0 Valley Park
MBAN SM Jan 17
7:40P
Jan 17 7:40 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Oakville Rangers Blue Glen Abbey (Green)
BAN SM Jan 17
7:40P
Jan 17 7:40 PM Brampton 45s Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
BAN BO Jan 17
7:45P
Jan 17 7:45 PM Guelph Gryphons5 5 - 0 Flamborough Sabres0 Harry Howell (B)
PW SM Jan 17
8:00P
Jan 17 8:00 PM Milton Winterhawks2 2 - 1 Orangeville Flyers1 Alder (Red)
BAN BO Jan 17
8:00P
Jan 17 8:00 PM Oakville Rangers Blue2 2 - 5 Burlington Eagles Blue5 Central
BAN SM Jan 17
8:00P
Jan 17 8:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder1 1 - 6 Burlington Eagles6 Appleby (3)
BAN RU Jan 17
8:10P
Jan 17 8:10 PM Guelph Gryphons5 5 - 3 Centre Wellington Fusion3 Elora
MBAN BO Jan 17
8:30P
Jan 17 8:30 PM Caledon Hawks Orangeville Flyers Alder (Green)
BAN SM Jan 17
8:40P
Jan 17 8:40 PM New Hamburg Huskies1 1 - 2 Ancaster Avalanche2 Morgan (B)
BAN SM Jan 17
8:45P
Jan 17 8:45 PM Centre Wellington Fusion4 4 - 1 Caledon Hawks1 Caledon East (1)
MBAN HA Jan 17
9:00P
Jan 17 9:00 PM Oakville Rangers1 1 - 0 Hespeler Shamrocks0 Hespeler (1)
MMID SM Jan 17
9:00P
Jan 17 9:00 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (D)
MID BO Jan 17
9:00P
Jan 17 9:00 PM Orangeville Flyers3 3 - 0 Milton Winterhawks0 MSC (D)
MID HA Jan 17
9:00P
Jan 17 9:00 PM Brampton 45s-25 5 - 2 Orangeville Flyers2 Alder (Red)
MID SM Jan 17
9:15P
Jan 17 9:15 PM Brampton 45s2 2 - 5 Woolwich Wildcats5 Memorial (Snyder)
NOV BO Jan 18
6:30P
Jan 18 6:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
NOV SM Jan 18
6:30P
Jan 18 6:30 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Burlington Eagles Mainway (B)
NOV HA Jan 18
6:30P
Jan 18 6:30 PM Oakville Rangers Guelph Gryphons Victoria
NOV HA Jan 18
6:30P
Jan 18 6:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (Alcott)
MATO HA Jan 18
6:30P
Jan 18 6:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (D)
ATO BO Jan 18
6:30P
Jan 18 6:30 PM Burlington Eagles Blue Oakville Rangers Glen Abbey (Green)
ATO SM Jan 18
6:30P
Jan 18 6:30 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Caledon Hawks Caledon East (2)
TYK1 Jan 18
6:30P
Jan 18 6:30 PM Brampton 45s-1 Caledon Hawks 1 Mayfield
TYK3 Jan 18
6:45P
Jan 18 6:45 PM Caledon Hawks 2 Ancaster Avalanche Spring Valley
PW SM Jan 18
6:50P
Jan 18 6:50 PM New Hamburg Huskies Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
ATO SM Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Burlington Eagles Central
MPW BO Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
MPW BO Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Burlington Eagles Gold Burlington Eagles Blue Appleby (1)
MPW SM Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Brampton 45s New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Schout)
TYK5 Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder 3 Brampton 45s-2 Greenbriar
PW BO Jan 18
7:15P
Jan 18 7:15 PM Burlington Eagles Blue Flamborough Sabres Harry Howell (B)
MPW HA Jan 18
7:30P
Jan 18 7:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder Guelph Gryphons Centennial
MPW HA Jan 18
7:30P
Jan 18 7:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Caledon Hawks Mayfield
PW RU Jan 18
7:30P
Jan 18 7:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
MID HA Jan 18
7:30P
Jan 18 7:30 PM Brampton 45s-1 Caledon Hawks Caledon East (2)
MBAN HA Jan 18
7:40P
Jan 18 7:40 PM Ancaster Avalanche Oakville Rangers Glen Abbey (Green)
PW SM Jan 18
7:45P
Jan 18 7:45 PM Halton Hills Thunder Black Halton Hills Thunder Red MMSP (Alcott)
MBAN BO Jan 18
8:00P
Jan 18 8:00 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
MBAN HA Jan 18
8:00P
Jan 18 8:00 PM Milton Winterhawks White Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
MID BO Jan 18
8:00P
Jan 18 8:00 PM Garden City Falcons Burlington Eagles Central
MPW SM Jan 18
8:15P
Jan 18 8:15 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
MID SM Jan 18
8:15P
Jan 18 8:15 PM Ancaster Avalanche New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Schout)
MBAN BO Jan 18
8:20P
Jan 18 8:20 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Burlington Eagles Gold Appleby (1)
MMID BO Jan 18
8:40P
Jan 18 8:40 PM Burlington Eagles Blue Burlington Eagles Gold Mainway (B)
BAN RU Jan 18
8:45P
Jan 18 8:45 PM Woolwich Wildcats Flamborough Sabres Harry Howell (B)
BAN SM Jan 18
9:00P
Jan 18 9:00 PM Guelph Gryphons Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (1)
BAN HA Jan 18
9:00P
Jan 18 9:00 PM Milton Winterhawks White Oakville Rangers Glen Abbey (Green)
MID BO Jan 18
9:00P
Jan 18 9:00 PM Guelph Gryphons Caledon Hawks Caledon East (2)
MMID BO Jan 18
9:15P
Jan 18 9:15 PM Flamborough Sabres Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
NOV SM Jan 19
6:30P
Jan 19 6:30 PM Ancaster Avalanche Oakville Rangers Glen Abbey (Green)
TYK4 Jan 19
6:30P
Jan 19 6:30 PM Garden City Falcons Milton Winterhawks 3 MSC (D)
NOV BO Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers Burlington Eagles Mainway (A)
MATO HA Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
MPW SM Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Dundas Blues Brampton 45s Terry Miller
MBAN BO Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Orangeville Flyers Tony Rose (A)
MPW SM Jan 19
7:15P
Jan 19 7:15 PM Halton Hills Thunder Owen Sound Jr. Attack Bayshore
MBAN SM Jan 19
7:15P
Jan 19 7:15 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Guelph Gryphons WERC (2)
MATO HA Jan 19
7:30P
Jan 19 7:30 PM Caledon Hawks Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
PW SM Jan 19
7:30P
Jan 19 7:30 PM Ancaster Avalanche Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
PW SM Jan 19
7:40P
Jan 19 7:40 PM Burlington Eagles Oakville Rangers Red Glen Abbey (Green)
BAN BO Jan 19
8:00P
Jan 19 8:00 PM Caledon Hawks Burlington Eagles Gold Mainway (A)
BAN HA Jan 19
8:00P
Jan 19 8:00 PM Oakville Rangers Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
MMID SM Jan 19
8:00P
Jan 19 8:00 PM New Hamburg Huskies Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
MID HA Jan 19
8:00P
Jan 19 8:00 PM Brampton 45s-2 Brampton 45s-1 South Fletcher (1)
MMID SM Jan 19
8:20P
Jan 19 8:20 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Brampton 45s Terry Miller
MMID SM Jan 19
8:30P
Jan 19 8:30 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Owen Sound Jr. Attack Bayshore
MMID BO Jan 19
8:45P
Jan 19 8:45 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
MMID HA Jan 19
8:45P
Jan 19 8:45 PM Caledon Hawks Guelph Gryphons WERC (2)
MID SM Jan 19
8:45P
Jan 19 8:45 PM Halton Hills Thunder Owen Sound Jr. Attack JMRRC (1 - West)
BAN BO Jan 19
8:55P
Jan 19 8:55 PM Burlington Eagles Blue Brampton 45s Earnscliffe (2)
BAN SM Jan 19
9:00P
Jan 19 9:00 PM Ancaster Avalanche Oakville Rangers Red Glen Abbey (Green)
MID SM Jan 19
9:30P
Jan 19 9:30 PM Oakville Rangers Brampton 45s South Fletcher (1)
NOV HA Jan 20
9:45A
Jan 20 9:45 AM Woolwich Wildcats Flamborough Sabres Harry Howell (B)
ATO BO Jan 20
11:15A
Jan 20 11:15 AM Burlington Eagles Gold Flamborough Sabres Harry Howell (B)
NOV BO Jan 20
12:00P
Jan 20 12:00 PM Brampton 45s Orangeville Flyers Tony Rose (A)
PW BO Jan 20
12:15P
Jan 20 12:15 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Guelph Gryphons WERC (2)
MATO SM Jan 20
12:30P
Jan 20 12:30 PM Oakville Rangers Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
MATO HA Jan 20
12:30P
Jan 20 12:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Flamborough Sabres Harry Howell (B)
ATO SM Jan 20
12:30P
Jan 20 12:30 PM Oakville Rangers Red Owen Sound Jr. Attack JMRRC (1 - West)
BAN SM Jan 20
12:30P
Jan 20 12:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Guelph Gryphons Victoria
TYK1 Jan 20
12:30P
Jan 20 12:30 PM Caledon Hawks 1 Milton Winterhawks 1 MSC (D)
TYK5 Jan 20
12:30P
Jan 20 12:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder 3 Centre Wellington Fusion 2 Fergus (B)
PW RU Jan 20
12:40P
Jan 20 12:40 PM Guelph Gryphons Ancaster Avalanche Morgan (B)
MATO BO Jan 20
1:00P
Jan 20 1:00 PM Milton Winterhawks Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
PW SM Jan 20
1:15P
Jan 20 1:15 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Halton Hills Thunder Red Acton (B)
ATO SM Jan 20
1:20P
Jan 20 1:20 PM Burlington Eagles Brampton 45s Memorial
NOV SM Jan 20
1:30P
Jan 20 1:30 PM Guelph Gryphons Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
NOV SM Jan 20
1:30P
Jan 20 1:30 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (B)
MPW HA Jan 20
1:30P
Jan 20 1:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Milton Winterhawks White MSC (D)
PW HA Jan 20
1:45P
Jan 20 1:45 PM Oakville Rangers Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
MID BO Jan 20
1:45P
Jan 20 1:45 PM Caledon Hawks Flamborough Sabres Harry Howell (B)
ATO BO Jan 20
2:00P
Jan 20 2:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
PW SM Jan 20
2:00P
Jan 20 2:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Brampton 45s Terry Miller
MPW HA Jan 20
2:10P
Jan 20 2:10 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Ancaster Avalanche Morgan (B)
BAN SM Jan 20
2:15P
Jan 20 2:15 PM Woolwich Wildcats Brampton 45s Earnscliffe (2)
MATO SM Jan 20
2:30P
Jan 20 2:30 PM Burlington Eagles Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor Bayshore
MATO SM Jan 20
2:30P
Jan 20 2:30 PM Ancaster Avalanche Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
TYK4 Jan 20
2:30P
Jan 20 2:30 PM Guelph Gryphons 2 Milton Winterhawks 2 Memorial
ATO SM Jan 20
2:50P
Jan 20 2:50 PM Guelph Gryphons Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
NOV SM Jan 20
3:00P
Jan 20 3:00 PM New Hamburg Huskies Dundas Blues Coronation
MATO BO Jan 20
3:00P
Jan 20 3:00 PM Guelph Gryphons Burlington Eagles Central
ATO SM Jan 20
3:00P
Jan 20 3:00 PM New Hamburg Huskies Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
PW SM Jan 20
3:00P
Jan 20 3:00 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
BAN RU Jan 20
3:00P
Jan 20 3:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack JMRRC (1 - West)
NOV HA Jan 20
3:10P
Jan 20 3:10 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Brampton 45s Jim Archdekin
ATO SM Jan 20
3:15P
Jan 20 3:15 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Woolwich Wildcats Woolwich Township
MPW SM Jan 20
3:15P
Jan 20 3:15 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
TYK3 Jan 20
3:15P
Jan 20 3:15 PM Orangeville Flyers 2 Ancaster Avalanche Morgan (B)
ATO HA Jan 20
3:30P
Jan 20 3:30 PM Oakville Rangers Flamborough Sabres Harry Howell (B)
PW HA Jan 20
3:30P
Jan 20 3:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Milton Winterhawks White Memorial
MMID BO Jan 20
3:45P
Jan 20 3:45 PM Flamborough Sabres Brampton 45s Earnscliffe (2)
NOV BO Jan 20
4:00P
Jan 20 4:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
MPW BO Jan 20
4:00P
Jan 20 4:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
MPW SM Jan 20
4:00P
Jan 20 4:00 PM Oakville Rangers Red Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
PW SM Jan 20
4:00P
Jan 20 4:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats Halton Hills Thunder Black Acton (Main)
TYK4 Jan 20
4:00P
Jan 20 4:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats Garden City Falcons Meridian
MPW BO Jan 20
4:15P
Jan 20 4:15 PM Flamborough Sabres Burlington Eagles Blue Central
MPW SM Jan 20
4:15P
Jan 20 4:15 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Ancaster Avalanche Morgan (A)
MPW BO Jan 20
4:20P
Jan 20 4:20 PM Garden City Minor Falcons Brampton 45s Jim Archdekin
BAN SM Jan 20
4:30P
Jan 20 4:30 PM Burlington Eagles Owen Sound Jr. Attack JMRRC (1 - West)
MBAN SM Jan 20
4:40P
Jan 20 4:40 PM Oakville Rangers Red Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
BAN BO Jan 20
4:45P
Jan 20 4:45 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Flamborough Sabres Harry Howell (B)
ATO RU Jan 20
4:50P
Jan 20 4:50 PM Woolwich Wildcats Milton Winterhawks Blue Memorial
NOV BO Jan 20
5:00P
Jan 20 5:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder Garden City Minor Falcons Meridian
MID HA Jan 20
5:00P
Jan 20 5:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (McLeod)
PW RU Jan 20
5:20P
Jan 20 5:20 PM Woolwich Wildcats Milton Winterhawks Blue MSC (D)
ATO RU Jan 20
5:30P
Jan 20 5:30 PM Caledon Hawks Halton Hills Thunder Acton (Main)
MPW SM Jan 20
5:30P
Jan 20 5:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder Burlington Eagles Central
MBAN SM Jan 20
5:30P
Jan 20 5:30 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Ancaster Avalanche Morgan (A)
MBAN SM Jan 20
5:30P
Jan 20 5:30 PM New Hamburg Huskies Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
MMID SM Jan 20
5:45P
Jan 20 5:45 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (D)
MPW SM Jan 20
6:00P
Jan 20 6:00 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Milton Winterhawks John Tonelli
BAN RU Jan 20
6:00P
Jan 20 6:00 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue Orangeville Flyers Tony Rose (A)
MMID SM Jan 20
6:00P
Jan 20 6:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
MID SM Jan 20
6:00P
Jan 20 6:00 PM Dundas Blues New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Schout)
MBAN BO Jan 20
6:20P
Jan 20 6:20 PM Guelph Gryphons Glanbrook Rangers Glanbrook
PW BO Jan 20
6:30P
Jan 20 6:30 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Garden City Minor Falcons Meridian
MBAN BO Jan 20
6:30P
Jan 20 6:30 PM Oakville Rangers Red Burlington Eagles Blue Mainway (B)
BAN RU Jan 20
6:30P
Jan 20 6:30 PM Flamborough Sabres Guelph Gryphons WERC (2)
MPW HA Jan 20
6:40P
Jan 20 6:40 PM Caledon Hawks Milton Winterhawks Blue MSC (D)
PW RU Jan 20
6:45P
Jan 20 6:45 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Halton Hills Thunder Acton (Main)
MATO SM Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Dundas Blues Coronation
MMID SM Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Guelph Gryphons Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
BAN BO Jan 20
7:30P
Jan 20 7:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Orangeville Flyers Tony Rose (A)
MBAN BO Jan 20
7:45P
Jan 20 7:45 PM Burlington Eagles Gold Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (D)
MBAN BO Jan 20
8:00P
Jan 20 8:00 PM Flamborough Sabres Milton Winterhawks MSC (C)
MBAN SM Jan 20
8:00P
Jan 20 8:00 PM Brampton 45s Burlington Eagles Mainway (B)
MBAN HA Jan 20
8:00P
Jan 20 8:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Milton Winterhawks Blue MSC (D)
MBAN HA Jan 20
8:00P
Jan 20 8:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Centre Wellington Fusion Elora
MBAN HA Jan 20
8:15P
Jan 20 8:15 PM Milton Winterhawks White Halton Hills Thunder Acton (Main)
MID SM Jan 20
8:30P
Jan 20 8:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Ancaster Avalanche Morgan (B)
MMID BO Jan 20
9:00P
Jan 20 9:00 PM Garden City Minor Falcons Orangeville Flyers Tony Rose (A)
TYK5 Jan 21
11:00A
Jan 21 11:00 AM Brampton 45s-2 Halton Hills Thunder 3 Acton (Main)
MPW BO Jan 21
12:00P
Jan 21 12:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Caledon Hawks Mayfield
TYK5 Jan 21
12:00P
Jan 21 12:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 2 Halton Hills Thunder 2 Acton (Main)
ATO SM Jan 21
12:15P
Jan 21 12:15 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Owen Sound Jr. Attack JMRRC (2 - East)
NOV SM Jan 21
12:30P
Jan 21 12:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
MATO HA Jan 21
1:00P
Jan 21 1:00 PM Oakville Rangers Milton Winterhawks John Tonelli
BAN BO Jan 21
1:00P
Jan 21 1:00 PM Milton Winterhawks Guelph Gryphons Sleeman
TYK4 Jan 21
1:00P
Jan 21 1:00 PM Milton Winterhawks 2 Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (McLeod)
MBAN BO Jan 21
1:15P
Jan 21 1:15 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Caledon Hawks Mayfield
MPW SM Jan 21
1:20P
Jan 21 1:20 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Oakville Rangers Red River Oaks (B)
PW SM Jan 21
1:30P
Jan 21 1:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Owen Sound Jr. Attack JMRRC (2 - East)
NOV HA Jan 21
2:00P
Jan 21 2:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (McLeod)
TYK3 Jan 21
2:00P
Jan 21 2:00 PM Ancaster Avalanche Orangeville Flyers 2 Tony Rose (A)
NOV HA Jan 21
2:10P
Jan 21 2:10 PM Caledon Hawks Milton Winterhawks John Tonelli
MBAN BO Jan 21
2:20P
Jan 21 2:20 PM Milton Winterhawks Oakville Rangers Blue Joshua Creek (Red)
BAN SM Jan 21
2:30P
Jan 21 2:30 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (Alcott)
BAN RU Jan 21
2:30P
Jan 21 2:30 PM Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack Caledon Hawks Mayfield
TYK4 Jan 21
2:30P
Jan 21 2:30 PM Milton Winterhawks 3 Guelph Gryphons 2 Victoria
NOV BO Jan 21
3:00P
Jan 21 3:00 PM Guelph Gryphons Orangeville Flyers Tony Rose (A)
MATO SM Jan 21
3:00P
Jan 21 3:00 PM Guelph Gryphons Oakville Rangers River Oaks (A)
MPW SM Jan 21
3:00P
Jan 21 3:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Burlington Eagles Central
TYK1 Jan 21
3:00P
Jan 21 3:00 PM Caledon Hawks 1 Brampton 45s-1 Earnscliffe (1)
ATO RU Jan 21
3:20P
Jan 21 3:20 PM Guelph Gryphons Milton Winterhawks Blue John Tonelli
ATO SM Jan 21
3:25P
Jan 21 3:25 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Brampton 45s Earnscliffe (2)
MATO HA Jan 21
3:30P
Jan 21 3:30 PM Guelph Gryphons Flamborough Sabres Harry Howell (B)
ATO BO Jan 21
3:30P
Jan 21 3:30 PM Brampton 45s Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
MATO BO Jan 21
3:35P
Jan 21 3:35 PM Oakville Rangers Brampton 45s South Fletcher (2)
MID SM Jan 21
3:50P
Jan 21 3:50 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
MATO SM Jan 21
4:00P
Jan 21 4:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (Alcott)
MPW BO Jan 21
4:00P
Jan 21 4:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Orangeville Flyers Tony Rose (A)
MPW HA Jan 21
4:00P
Jan 21 4:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Oakville Rangers Glen Abbey (Blue)
PW BO Jan 21
4:00P
Jan 21 4:00 PM Milton Winterhawks Brampton 45s Jim Archdekin
TYK3 Jan 21
4:00P
Jan 21 4:00 PM Dundas Blues Caledon Hawks 2 Caledon East (1)
MATO SM Jan 21
4:10P
Jan 21 4:10 PM Brampton 45s Ancaster Avalanche Morgan (A)
ATO SM Jan 21
4:10P
Jan 21 4:10 PM Woolwich Wildcats Oakville Rangers Red River Oaks (A)
ATO BO Jan 21
4:15P
Jan 21 4:15 PM Caledon Hawks Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (3 - Meridian)
MBAN SM Jan 21
4:30P
Jan 21 4:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
ATO SM Jan 21
4:45P
Jan 21 4:45 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
NOV HA Jan 21
4:45P
Jan 21 4:45 PM Orangeville Flyers Flamborough Sabres Harry Howell (B)
MATO HA Jan 21
5:00P
Jan 21 5:00 PM Ancaster Avalanche Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
PW HA Jan 21
5:20P
Jan 21 5:20 PM Milton Winterhawks White Oakville Rangers Glen Abbey (Blue)
MBAN BO Jan 21
5:20P
Jan 21 5:20 PM Glanbrook Rangers Oakville Rangers Red River Oaks (A)
MMID HA Jan 21
5:20P
Jan 21 5:20 PM Guelph Gryphons Orangeville Flyers Tony Rose (A)
MBAN SM Jan 21
5:30P
Jan 21 5:30 PM Oakville Rangers Red Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (D)
MBAN HA Jan 21
5:30P
Jan 21 5:30 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Centre Wellington Fusion Elora
MMID SM Jan 21
5:30P
Jan 21 5:30 PM New Hamburg Huskies Guelph Gryphons U of G (Gold)
MBAN HA Jan 21
5:40P
Jan 21 5:40 PM Flamborough Sabres Ancaster Avalanche Morgan (A)
MPW SM Jan 21
5:45P
Jan 21 5:45 PM Milton Winterhawks Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
ATO RU Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Ancaster Avalanche Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
BAN SM Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Milton Winterhawks Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
PW RU Jan 21
6:15P
Jan 21 6:15 PM Guelph Gryphons Flamborough Sabres Harry Howell (B)
NOV SM Jan 21
6:30P
Jan 21 6:30 PM Oakville Rangers Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (2)
PW HA Jan 21
6:30P
Jan 21 6:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
PW BO Jan 21
6:40P
Jan 21 6:40 PM Oakville Rangers Red Oakville Rangers Blue Glen Abbey (Blue)
BAN SM Jan 21
6:50P
Jan 21 6:50 PM New Hamburg Huskies Oakville Rangers Blue River Oaks (A)
PW SM Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Guelph Gryphons Burlington Eagles Central
MBAN HA Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Milton Winterhawks White Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
MMID SM Jan 21
7:10P
Jan 21 7:10 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Ancaster Avalanche Morgan (A)
MID HA Jan 21
7:10P
Jan 21 7:10 PM Halton Hills Thunder Grimsby Kings AE Peach King (2 - West)
MBAN BO Jan 21
7:45P
Jan 21 7:45 PM Garden City Minor Falcons Flamborough Sabres Harry Howell (B)
PW SM Jan 21
8:00P
Jan 21 8:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Milton Winterhawks Memorial
BAN RU Jan 21
8:30P
Jan 21 8:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
MID BO Jan 21
8:30P
Jan 21 8:30 PM Brampton 45s Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
NOV BO Jan 22
6:30P
Jan 22 6:30 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
NOV BO Jan 22
6:30P
Jan 22 6:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (Alcott)
NOV BO Jan 22
6:30P
Jan 22 6:30 PM Flamborough Sabres Oakville Rangers SMSC (2)
NOV SM Jan 22
6:30P
Jan 22 6:30 PM Ancaster Avalanche Burlington Eagles Appleby (2)
NOV HA Jan 22
6:30P
Jan 22 6:30 PM Guelph Gryphons Caledon Hawks Teen Ranch
MATO SM Jan 22
6:30P
Jan 22 6:30 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
ATO HA Jan 22
6:30P
Jan 22 6:30 PM Milton Winterhawks White Oakville Rangers River Oaks (B)
MPW BO Jan 22
6:30P
Jan 22 6:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
MPW SM Jan 22
6:30P
Jan 22 6:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Ancaster Avalanche Morgan (B)
MPW HA Jan 22
6:30P
Jan 22 6:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (D)
PW RU Jan 22
6:40P
Jan 22 6:40 PM Ancaster Avalanche Caledon Hawks Caledon East (2)
NOV SM Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Milton Winterhawks New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Schout)
ATO BO Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Flamborough Sabres Burlington Eagles Gold Central
ATO BO Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Milton Winterhawks Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
MPW BO Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Brampton 45s Burlington Eagles Blue Appleby (1)
MPW SM Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM New Hamburg Huskies Dundas Blues Olympic
MPW HA Jan 22
7:10P
Jan 22 7:10 PM Ancaster Avalanche Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
MPW SM Jan 22
7:30P
Jan 22 7:30 PM Brampton 45s Caledon Hawks Teen Ranch
PW BO Jan 22
7:30P
Jan 22 7:30 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Burlington Eagles Blue Appleby (2)
MMID SM Jan 22
7:30P
Jan 22 7:30 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
MBAN SM Jan 22
7:40P
Jan 22 7:40 PM Ancaster Avalanche Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
PW BO Jan 22
7:45P
Jan 22 7:45 PM Garden City Minor Falcons Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (2 - Lifetime)
PW BO Jan 22
7:45P
Jan 22 7:45 PM Brampton 45s Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (D)
PW BO Jan 22
7:45P
Jan 22 7:45 PM Guelph Gryphons Flamborough Sabres Harry Howell (B)
MBAN BO Jan 22
7:45P
Jan 22 7:45 PM Brampton 45s Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
BAN BO Jan 22
7:45P
Jan 22 7:45 PM Oakville Rangers Red Garden City Minor Falcons S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
BAN SM Jan 22
7:55P
Jan 22 7:55 PM Guelph Gryphons Caledon Hawks Caledon East (2)
MBAN BO Jan 22
8:00P
Jan 22 8:00 PM Burlington Eagles Gold Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
MBAN HA Jan 22
8:00P
Jan 22 8:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Ancaster Avalanche Morgan (B)
MID BO Jan 22
8:00P
Jan 22 8:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Burlington Eagles Central
BAN SM Jan 22
8:10P
Jan 22 8:10 PM Ancaster Avalanche New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Schout)
BAN BO Jan 22
8:15P
Jan 22 8:15 PM Guelph Gryphons Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
MBAN SM Jan 22
8:20P
Jan 22 8:20 PM Burlington Eagles Brampton 45s Terry Miller
MMID HA Jan 22
8:25P
Jan 22 8:25 PM Caledon Hawks Brampton 45s South Fletcher (2)
BAN BO Jan 22
8:30P
Jan 22 8:30 PM Brampton 45s Burlington Eagles Gold Appleby (1)
MMID BO Jan 22
8:30P
Jan 22 8:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder Garden City Minor Falcons S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MID SM Jan 22
8:30P
Jan 22 8:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Brampton 45s Jim Archdekin
BAN RU Jan 22
8:45P
Jan 22 8:45 PM Orangeville Flyers Caledon Hawks Teen Ranch
MID BO Jan 22
8:45P
Jan 22 8:45 PM Orangeville Flyers Brampton 45s Earnscliffe (2)
MID BO Jan 22
8:45P
Jan 22 8:45 PM Guelph Gryphons Halton Hills Thunder Acton (Main)
BAN HA Jan 22
9:00P
Jan 22 9:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Milton Winterhawks White MSC (D)
MMID BO Jan 22
9:00P
Jan 22 9:00 PM Oakville Rangers Red Oakville Rangers Blue River Oaks (B)
MMID BO Jan 22
9:00P
Jan 22 9:00 PM Guelph Gryphons Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
MID BO Jan 22
9:00P
Jan 22 9:00 PM Oakville Rangers Garden City Falcons S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
MID HA Jan 22
9:00P
Jan 22 9:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats Grimsby Kings AE Peach King (2 - West)
MMID BO Jan 22
9:15P
Jan 22 9:15 PM Brampton 45s Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
NOV BO Jan 23
6:30P
Jan 23 6:30 PM Burlington Eagles Flamborough Sabres Harry Howell (B)
NOV BO Jan 23
6:30P
Jan 23 6:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Brampton 45s Earnscliffe (2)
ATO SM Jan 23
6:30P
Jan 23 6:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
ATO SM Jan 23
6:30P
Jan 23 6:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MPW HA Jan 23
6:30P
Jan 23 6:30 PM Oakville Rangers Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
TYK2 Jan 23
6:30P
Jan 23 6:30 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Burlington Eagles 2 Appleby (2)
MATO BO Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder Garden City Minor Falcons Burgoyne
ATO BO Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM Burlington Eagles Blue Halton Hills Thunder Acton (Main)
BAN BO Jan 23
7:20P
Jan 23 7:20 PM Caledon Hawks Oakville Rangers Blue Joshua Creek (Red)
MBAN BO Jan 23
7:30P
Jan 23 7:30 PM Caledon Hawks Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (Alcott)
MATO SM Jan 23
7:40P
Jan 23 7:40 PM Woolwich Wildcats Brampton 45s Earnscliffe (2)
MPW HA Jan 23
7:40P
Jan 23 7:40 PM Flamborough Sabres Milton Winterhawks White MSC (D)
PW SM Jan 23
7:40P
Jan 23 7:40 PM Milton Winterhawks New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
PW RU Jan 23
7:40P
Jan 23 7:40 PM Halton Hills Thunder Milton Winterhawks Blue Memorial
MPW BO Jan 23
7:45P
Jan 23 7:45 PM Garden City Minor Falcons Flamborough Sabres Harry Howell (B)
MBAN SM Jan 23
7:45P
Jan 23 7:45 PM Halton Hills Thunder Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
PW SM Jan 23
8:00P
Jan 23 8:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Ancaster Avalanche Morgan (B)
MMID BO Jan 23
8:15P
Jan 23 8:15 PM Burlington Eagles Gold Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
MBAN SM Jan 23
8:30P
Jan 23 8:30 PM Guelph Gryphons Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (2)
MBAN HA Jan 23
8:30P
Jan 23 8:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue Halton Hills Thunder Acton (Main)
MBAN BO Jan 23
8:50P
Jan 23 8:50 PM Oakville Rangers Red Brampton 45s Earnscliffe (2)
BAN BO Jan 23
9:00P
Jan 23 9:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (D)
BAN RU Jan 23
9:00P
Jan 23 9:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder Milton Winterhawks Blue MSC (D)
MATO BO Jan 24
6:30P
Jan 24 6:30 PM Brampton 45s Flamborough Sabres Harry Howell (B)
MATO BO Jan 24
6:30P
Jan 24 6:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
MATO BO Jan 24
6:30P
Jan 24 6:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
MATO SM Jan 24
6:30P
Jan 24 6:30 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Guelph Gryphons Victoria
NOV HA Jan 24
6:30P
Jan 24 6:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Woolwich Wildcats Woolwich Township
MATO HA Jan 24
6:40P
Jan 24 6:40 PM Caledon Hawks Ancaster Avalanche Spring Valley
TYK1 Jan 24
6:40P
Jan 24 6:40 PM Brampton 45s-1 Oakville Rangers 1 Joshua Creek (Red)
MATO SM Jan 24
7:00P
Jan 24 7:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder Burlington Eagles Appleby (3)
MATO HA Jan 24
7:00P
Jan 24 7:00 PM Flamborough Sabres Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
MPW BO Jan 24
7:00P
Jan 24 7:00 PM Flamborough Sabres Burlington Eagles Gold Central
TYK5 Jan 24
7:00P
Jan 24 7:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 1 Halton Hills Thunder 2 MMSP (Alcott)
MPW SM Jan 24
7:10P
Jan 24 7:10 PM Halton Hills Thunder Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
NOV SM Jan 24
7:30P
Jan 24 7:30 PM New Hamburg Huskies Woolwich Wildcats Woolwich Township
MPW BO Jan 24
7:30P
Jan 24 7:30 PM Oakville Rangers Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
MPW HA Jan 24
7:30P
Jan 24 7:30 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Caledon Hawks Caledon East (2)
PW SM Jan 24
7:30P
Jan 24 7:30 PM Oakville Rangers Red Guelph Gryphons Victoria
MBAN BO Jan 24
7:30P
Jan 24 7:30 PM Flamborough Sabres Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
BAN SM Jan 24
7:40P
Jan 24 7:40 PM Woolwich Wildcats Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
ATO HA Jan 24
7:45P
Jan 24 7:45 PM Milton Winterhawks White Flamborough Sabres Harry Howell (B)
MPW SM Jan 24
7:45P
Jan 24 7:45 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Guelph Gryphons WERC (2)
MBAN BO Jan 24
8:00P
Jan 24 8:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
MID SM Jan 24
8:00P
Jan 24 8:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Dundas Blues Eastwood
MBAN HA Jan 24
8:10P
Jan 24 8:10 PM Flamborough Sabres Centre Wellington Fusion Elora
MMID SM Jan 24
9:00P
Jan 24 9:00 PM Oakville Rangers Red Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (D)
NOV BO Jan 25
6:30P
Jan 25 6:30 PM Garden City Minor Falcons Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
NOV HA Jan 25
6:30P
Jan 25 6:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Guelph Gryphons Centennial
NOV HA Jan 25
6:30P
Jan 25 6:30 PM Oakville Rangers Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (Alcott)
ATO BO Jan 25
6:30P
Jan 25 6:30 PM Garden City Minor Falcons Oakville Rangers Glen Abbey (Green)
ATO SM Jan 25
6:30P
Jan 25 6:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Guelph Gryphons Victoria
ATO SM Jan 25
6:30P
Jan 25 6:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder Caledon Hawks Caledon East (2)
TYK3 Jan 25
6:30P
Jan 25 6:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 2 Caledon Hawks 2 Mayfield
TYK3 Jan 25
6:40P
Jan 25 6:40 PM Dundas Blues Ancaster Avalanche Spring Valley
NOV SM Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Burlington Eagles Centre Wellington Fusion Elora
ATO HA Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Flamborough Sabres Orangeville Flyers Tony Rose (A)
MPW SM Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Caledon Hawks New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Schout)
PW BO Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Guelph Gryphons Burlington Eagles Gold Appleby (1)
TYK1 Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Caledon Hawks 1 Burlington Eagles 1 Central
TYK1 Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder 1 Brampton 45s-1 Greenbriar
ATO SM Jan 25
7:10P
Jan 25 7:10 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Ancaster Avalanche Morgan (A)
MPW HA Jan 25
7:15P
Jan 25 7:15 PM Halton Hills Thunder Flamborough Sabres Harry Howell (B)
MPW HA Jan 25
7:30P
Jan 25 7:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
PW BO Jan 25
7:30P
Jan 25 7:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder Caledon Hawks Mayfield
PW RU Jan 25
7:30P
Jan 25 7:30 PM Guelph Gryphons Caledon Hawks Caledon East (2)
MPW SM Jan 25
7:40P
Jan 25 7:40 PM Oakville Rangers Red Oakville Rangers Blue Joshua Creek (Red)
MBAN HA Jan 25
7:40P
Jan 25 7:40 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Oakville Rangers Glen Abbey (Green)
PW HA Jan 25
8:00P
Jan 25 8:00 PM Oakville Rangers Orangeville Flyers Tony Rose (A)
MBAN HA Jan 25
8:00P
Jan 25 8:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Milton Winterhawks White Memorial
MMID BO Jan 25
8:00P
Jan 25 8:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Burlington Eagles Blue Central
MBAN BO Jan 25
8:15P
Jan 25 8:15 PM Burlington Eagles Gold Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
MMID BO Jan 25
8:15P
Jan 25 8:15 PM Oakville Rangers Red Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
MMID SM Jan 25
8:15P
Jan 25 8:15 PM Woolwich Wildcats New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Schout)
MBAN HA Jan 25
8:45P
Jan 25 8:45 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Flamborough Sabres Harry Howell (B)
BAN SM Jan 25
8:45P
Jan 25 8:45 PM Burlington Eagles Halton Hills Thunder Acton (B)
BAN SM Jan 25
9:00P
Jan 25 9:00 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Oakville Rangers Red Glen Abbey (Green)
BAN HA Jan 25
9:00P
Jan 25 9:00 PM Milton Winterhawks White Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
MID BO Jan 25
9:15P
Jan 25 9:15 PM Milton Winterhawks Orangeville Flyers Tony Rose (A)
NOV SM Jan 26
6:15P
Jan 26 6:15 PM Ancaster Avalanche Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (1)
NOV BO Jan 26
6:30P
Jan 26 6:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
MATO SM Jan 26
6:30P
Jan 26 6:30 PM Dundas Blues New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MATO SM Jan 26
6:30P
Jan 26 6:30 PM Brampton 45s Ancaster Avalanche Spring Valley
MATO HA Jan 26
6:30P
Jan 26 6:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder Woolwich Wildcats Woolwich Township
ATO HA Jan 26
6:30P
Jan 26 6:30 PM Oakville Rangers Milton Winterhawks White John Tonelli
PW RU Jan 26
6:30P
Jan 26 6:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
TYK4 Jan 26
6:30P
Jan 26 6:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Milton Winterhawks 3 MSC (D)
NOV BO Jan 26
7:00P
Jan 26 7:00 PM Flamborough Sabres Burlington Eagles Mainway (A)
NOV SM Jan 26
7:00P
Jan 26 7:00 PM Dundas Blues Guelph Gryphons Centennial
MPW SM Jan 26
7:00P
Jan 26 7:00 PM Brampton 45s Dundas Blues Eastwood
PW SM Jan 26
7:00P
Jan 26 7:00 PM Brampton 45s Caledon Hawks Teen Ranch
BAN BO Jan 26
7:00P
Jan 26 7:00 PM Caledon Hawks Brampton 45s Terry Miller
MPW SM Jan 26
7:15P
Jan 26 7:15 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Owen Sound Jr. Attack Bayshore
MATO SM Jan 26
7:30P
Jan 26 7:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (1)
MPW HA Jan 26
7:30P
Jan 26 7:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
MBAN BO Jan 26
7:30P
Jan 26 7:30 PM Guelph Gryphons Oakville Rangers Red Joshua Creek (Red)
BAN BO Jan 26
7:30P
Jan 26 7:30 PM Flamborough Sabres Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
MMID SM Jan 26
7:40P
Jan 26 7:40 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Ancaster Avalanche Morgan (B)
MBAN BO Jan 26
8:00P
Jan 26 8:00 PM Burlington Eagles Blue Glanbrook Rangers Valley Park
MBAN SM Jan 26
8:00P
Jan 26 8:00 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Guelph Gryphons WERC (2)
BAN BO Jan 26
8:00P
Jan 26 8:00 PM Burlington Eagles Gold Burlington Eagles Blue Mainway (A)
MID HA Jan 26
8:00P
Jan 26 8:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Brampton 45s-2 South Fletcher (1)
PW BO Jan 26
8:15P
Jan 26 8:15 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
MID SM Jan 26
8:30P
Jan 26 8:30 PM Brampton 45s Owen Sound Jr. Attack Bayshore
TYK2 Jan 27
10:30A
Jan 27 10:30 AM Burlington Eagles 2 Oakville Rangers 2 SMSC (2)
MPW SM Jan 27
11:00A
Jan 27 11:00 AM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Halton Hills Thunder Acton (B)
MBAN SM Jan 27
11:00A
Jan 27 11:00 AM Ancaster Avalanche Owen Sound Jr. Attack Bayshore
MATO HA Jan 27
11:30A
Jan 27 11:30 AM Centre Wellington Fusion Milton Winterhawks MSC (B)
TYK1 Jan 27
11:30A
Jan 27 11:30 AM Milton Winterhawks 1 Oakville Rangers 1 SMSC (2)
MATO SM Jan 27
12:30P
Jan 27 12:30 PM Oakville Rangers Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
ATO SM Jan 27
12:30P
Jan 27 12:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Owen Sound Jr. Attack JMRRC (1 - West)
ATO SM Jan 27
12:30P
Jan 27 12:30 PM Burlington Eagles Oakville Rangers Blue SMSC (2)
ATO SM Jan 27
12:40P
Jan 27 12:40 PM Brampton 45s Ancaster Avalanche Morgan (B)
TYK3 Jan 27
1:00P
Jan 27 1:00 PM Caledon Hawks 2 Oakville Rangers 3 Glen Abbey (Blue)
TYK5 Jan 27
1:00P
Jan 27 1:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 2 Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
TYK2 Jan 27
1:00P
Jan 27 1:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 1 Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (1)
ATO BO Jan 27
1:15P
Jan 27 1:15 PM Flamborough Sabres Guelph Gryphons WERC (2)
MMID SM Jan 27
1:15P
Jan 27 1:15 PM Caledon Hawks Owen Sound Jr. Attack JMRRC (2 - East)
NOV SM Jan 27
1:30P
Jan 27 1:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
MATO SM Jan 27
1:30P
Jan 27 1:30 PM Burlington Eagles Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor Bayshore
NOV HA Jan 27
1:30P
Jan 27 1:30 PM Flamborough Sabres Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (B)
ATO SM Jan 27
1:40P
Jan 27 1:40 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Oakville Rangers Red SMSC (2)
NOV BO Jan 27
1:45P
Jan 27 1:45 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
MATO HA Jan 27
2:00P
Jan 27 2:00 PM Flamborough Sabres Guelph Gryphons U of G (Red)
PW SM Jan 27
2:00P
Jan 27 2:00 PM Ancaster Avalanche Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
NOV HA Jan 27
2:00P
Jan 27 2:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Brampton 45s Jim Archdekin
PW SM Jan 27
2:10P
Jan 27 2:10 PM Caledon Hawks Brampton 45s Terry Miller
MPW SM Jan 27
2:15P
Jan 27 2:15 PM Milton Winterhawks Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (1)
BAN SM Jan 27
2:15P
Jan 27 2:15 PM Woolwich Wildcats Brampton 45s Earnscliffe (2)
TYK4 Jan 27
2:15P
Jan 27 2:15 PM Guelph Gryphons 2 Guelph Gryphons 1 WERC (2)
ATO BO Jan 27
2:30P
Jan 27 2:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (1 - ES Fox)
ATO RU Jan 27
2:30P
Jan 27 2:30 PM Guelph Gryphons Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
TYK4 Jan 27
2:30P
Jan 27 2:30 PM Garden City Falcons Milton Winterhawks 2 Memorial
MPW SM Jan 27
2:50P
Jan 27 2:50 PM Woolwich Wildcats Oakville Rangers Blue SMSC (2)
MPW HA Jan 27
3:00P
Jan 27 3:00 PM Flamborough Sabres Guelph Gryphons U of G (Red)
PW BO Jan 27
3:00P
Jan 27 3:00 PM Burlington Eagles Gold Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
PW SM Jan 27
3:00P
Jan 27 3:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Woolwich Wildcats Woolwich Township
MBAN BO Jan 27
3:00P
Jan 27 3:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (2 - Lifetime)
TYK3 Jan 27
3:00P
Jan 27 3:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 2 Burlington Eagles 3 Central
TYK3 Jan 27
3:00P
Jan 27 3:00 PM Ancaster Avalanche Dundas Blues Coronation
MATO BO Jan 27
3:30P
Jan 27 3:30 PM Oakville Rangers Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
MATO BO Jan 27
3:30P
Jan 27 3:30 PM Burlington Eagles Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
MPW BO Jan 27
3:30P
Jan 27 3:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Milton Winterhawks Memorial
PW SM Jan 27
3:30P
Jan 27 3:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (1)
MBAN SM Jan 27
3:30P
Jan 27 3:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Brampton 45s Terry Miller
BAN SM Jan 27
3:40P
Jan 27 3:40 PM Guelph Gryphons Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
NOV BO Jan 27
3:45P
Jan 27 3:45 PM Orangeville Flyers Guelph Gryphons WERC (2)
MATO SM Jan 27
3:45P
Jan 27 3:45 PM Brampton 45s Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
MMID BO Jan 27
3:45P
Jan 27 3:45 PM Garden City Minor Falcons Brampton 45s Earnscliffe (2)
NOV HA Jan 27
4:00P
Jan 27 4:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
PW SM Jan 27
4:00P
Jan 27 4:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder Red Halton Hills Thunder Black Acton (Main)
TYK1 Jan 27
4:00P
Jan 27 4:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder 1 Burlington Eagles 1 Central
ATO RU Jan 27
4:10P
Jan 27 4:10 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Ancaster Avalanche Morgan (A)
BAN BO Jan 27
4:10P
Jan 27 4:10 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Oakville Rangers Red SMSC (2)
MPW BO Jan 27
4:20P
Jan 27 4:20 PM Burlington Eagles Gold Brampton 45s Jim Archdekin
ATO SM Jan 27
4:30P
Jan 27 4:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
BAN BO Jan 27
4:30P
Jan 27 4:30 PM Flamborough Sabres Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (2 - Lifetime)
BAN RU Jan 27
4:30P
Jan 27 4:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
MBAN HA Jan 27
4:45P
Jan 27 4:45 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (1)
BAN BO Jan 27
4:45P
Jan 27 4:45 PM Orangeville Flyers Guelph Gryphons WERC (2)
MBAN BO Jan 27
4:50P
Jan 27 4:50 PM Garden City Minor Falcons Milton Winterhawks Memorial
MPW HA Jan 27
5:00P
Jan 27 5:00 PM Milton Winterhawks White Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
MBAN SM Jan 27
5:00P
Jan 27 5:00 PM Ancaster Avalanche Owen Sound Jr. Attack JMRRC (1 - West)
MID HA Jan 27
5:00P
Jan 27 5:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (McLeod)
MATO HA Jan 27
5:10P
Jan 27 5:10 PM Ancaster Avalanche Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
MMID SM Jan 27
5:15P
Jan 27 5:15 PM Brampton 45s Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
PW RU Jan 27
5:30P
Jan 27 5:30 PM Flamborough Sabres Ancaster Avalanche Morgan (A)
MID SM Jan 27
5:45P
Jan 27 5:45 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (D)
NOV SM Jan 27
6:00P
Jan 27 6:00 PM Oakville Rangers Centre Wellington Fusion Elora
MPW BO Jan 27
6:00P
Jan 27 6:00 PM Caledon Hawks Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
MPW BO Jan 27
6:15P
Jan 27 6:15 PM Oakville Rangers Halton Hills Thunder Acton (Main)
PW SM Jan 27
6:20P
Jan 27 6:20 PM Oakville Rangers Red Oakville Rangers Blue Joshua Creek (Red)
MBAN BO Jan 27
6:20P
Jan 27 6:20 PM Oakville Rangers Red Glanbrook Rangers Glanbrook
MPW BO Jan 27
6:30P
Jan 27 6:30 PM Garden City Minor Falcons Burlington Eagles Blue Mainway (B)
BAN SM Jan 27
6:30P
Jan 27 6:30 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Burlington Eagles Central
BAN RU Jan 27
6:30P
Jan 27 6:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack JMRRC (1 - West)
MID SM Jan 27
6:30P
Jan 27 6:30 PM Oakville Rangers Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
MID SM Jan 27
7:15P
Jan 27 7:15 PM New Hamburg Huskies Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
BAN RU Jan 27
7:45P
Jan 27 7:45 PM Caledon Hawks Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (D)
MMID BO Jan 27
7:45P
Jan 27 7:45 PM Orangeville Flyers Halton Hills Thunder Acton (Main)
MID SM Jan 27
7:45P
Jan 27 7:45 PM Dundas Blues Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (1)
MBAN SM Jan 27
8:00P
Jan 27 8:00 PM New Hamburg Huskies Burlington Eagles Mainway (B)
MBAN HA Jan 27
8:00P
Jan 27 8:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder Milton Winterhawks Blue MSC (C)
MMID HA Jan 27
8:00P
Jan 27 8:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Guelph Gryphons WERC (2)
MBAN HA Jan 27
8:30P
Jan 27 8:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Ancaster Avalanche Morgan (B)
MMID SM Jan 27
9:15P
Jan 27 9:15 PM Halton Hills Thunder Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (1)
TYK5 Jan 28
11:00A
Jan 28 11:00 AM Centre Wellington Fusion 2 Halton Hills Thunder 3 Acton (Main)
NOV SM Jan 28
11:30A
Jan 28 11:30 AM Centre Wellington Fusion Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (2)
BAN SM Jan 28
11:30A
Jan 28 11:30 AM Brampton 45s Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
PW SM Jan 28
12:00P
Jan 28 12:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder Black Owen Sound Jr. Attack Bayshore
MMID SM Jan 28
12:00P
Jan 28 12:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Oakville Rangers Blue Joshua Creek (Red)
TYK5 Jan 28
12:00P
Jan 28 12:00 PM Brampton 45s-2 Halton Hills Thunder 2 Acton (Main)
NOV SM Jan 28
12:30P
Jan 28 12:30 PM Guelph Gryphons Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
MBAN HA Jan 28
12:30P
Jan 28 12:30 PM Flamborough Sabres Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (1)
MATO SM Jan 28
1:00P
Jan 28 1:00 PM New Hamburg Huskies Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (2)
TYK1 Jan 28
1:00P
Jan 28 1:00 PM Brampton 45s-1 Halton Hills Thunder 1 Acton (Main)
TYK4 Jan 28
1:00P
Jan 28 1:00 PM Milton Winterhawks 3 Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (McLeod)
MPW SM Jan 28
1:15P
Jan 28 1:15 PM Burlington Eagles Owen Sound Jr. Attack Bayshore
NOV HA Jan 28
2:00P
Jan 28 2:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (McLeod)
TYK2 Jan 28
2:00P
Jan 28 2:00 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Centre Wellington Fusion 1 Elora
NOV HA Jan 28
2:10P
Jan 28 2:10 PM Guelph Gryphons Milton Winterhawks John Tonelli
ATO SM Jan 28
2:30P
Jan 28 2:30 PM Caledon Hawks Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (Alcott)
ATO SM Jan 28
2:30P
Jan 28 2:30 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (2)
BAN RU Jan 28
2:30P
Jan 28 2:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack Bayshore
TYK4 Jan 28
2:30P
Jan 28 2:30 PM Garden City Falcons Guelph Gryphons 1 Victoria
ATO BO Jan 28
2:50P
Jan 28 2:50 PM Caledon Hawks Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
MATO HA Jan 28
3:00P
Jan 28 3:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (McLeod)
MPW BO Jan 28
3:00P
Jan 28 3:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
MPW BO Jan 28
3:00P
Jan 28 3:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Oakville Rangers River Oaks (A)
NOV HA Jan 28
3:00P
Jan 28 3:00 PM Brampton 45s Centre Wellington Fusion Elora
MATO BO Jan 28
4:00P
Jan 28 4:00 PM Caledon Hawks Centre Wellington Fusion Elora
MATO SM Jan 28
4:00P
Jan 28 4:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (Alcott)
MPW SM Jan 28
4:00P
Jan 28 4:00 PM Guelph Gryphons Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (2)
MPW HA Jan 28
4:00P
Jan 28 4:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Milton Winterhawks Blue MSC (D)
BAN SM Jan 28
4:00P
Jan 28 4:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder Owen Sound Jr. Attack Bayshore
TYK1 Jan 28
4:00P
Jan 28 4:00 PM Milton Winterhawks 1 Caledon Hawks 1 Caledon East (1)
TYK2 Jan 28
4:00P
Jan 28 4:00 PM Flamborough Sabres Oakville Rangers 2 Glen Abbey (Blue)
MATO SM Jan 28
4:10P
Jan 28 4:10 PM Woolwich Wildcats Ancaster Avalanche Morgan (A)
MATO BO Jan 28
4:15P
Jan 28 4:15 PM Halton Hills Thunder Burlington Eagles Central
ATO RU Jan 28
4:15P
Jan 28 4:15 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (McLeod)
PW HA Jan 28
4:15P
Jan 28 4:15 PM Milton Winterhawks White Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
PW BO Jan 28
4:20P
Jan 28 4:20 PM Garden City Minor Falcons Oakville Rangers Red River Oaks (A)
ATO SM Jan 28
4:30P
Jan 28 4:30 PM Oakville Rangers Red Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
MBAN SM Jan 28
4:30P
Jan 28 4:30 PM Brampton 45s New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
NOV SM Jan 28
5:00P
Jan 28 5:00 PM Burlington Eagles Oakville Rangers Glen Abbey (Blue)
MPW BO Jan 28
5:20P
Jan 28 5:20 PM Guelph Gryphons Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
MPW SM Jan 28
5:30P
Jan 28 5:30 PM Ancaster Avalanche Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (McLeod)
MPW HA Jan 28
5:30P
Jan 28 5:30 PM Ancaster Avalanche Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
MBAN SM Jan 28
5:30P
Jan 28 5:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (D)
BAN SM Jan 28
5:30P
Jan 28 5:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (2)
MID SM Jan 28
5:30P
Jan 28 5:30 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Ancaster Avalanche Morgan (A)
PW SM Jan 28
5:40P
Jan 28 5:40 PM Guelph Gryphons Oakville Rangers Blue River Oaks (A)
NOV SM Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats Dundas Blues Coronation
MATO BO Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Brampton 45s South Fletcher (1)
ATO RU Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
PW SM Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder Red Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
MMID SM Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MATO HA Jan 28
6:10P
Jan 28 6:10 PM Caledon Hawks Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
ATO SM Jan 28
6:10P
Jan 28 6:10 PM Ancaster Avalanche Oakville Rangers Blue Glen Abbey (Blue)
PW BO Jan 28
6:15P
Jan 28 6:15 PM Flamborough Sabres Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
MPW BO Jan 28
6:30P
Jan 28 6:30 PM Brampton 45s Garden City Minor Falcons S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
PW BO Jan 28
6:30P
Jan 28 6:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder Brampton 45s Jim Archdekin
MPW BO Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Burlington Eagles Blue Burlington Eagles Gold Central
PW HA Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Oakville Rangers River Oaks (A)
MBAN BO Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Garden City Minor Falcons Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
MBAN SM Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (2)
BAN BO Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Burlington Eagles Blue Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
BAN RU Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (McLeod)
MPW HA Jan 28
7:20P
Jan 28 7:20 PM Caledon Hawks Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
BAN SM Jan 28
7:20P
Jan 28 7:20 PM New Hamburg Huskies Oakville Rangers Red Glen Abbey (Blue)
PW RU Jan 28
7:30P
Jan 28 7:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
MBAN HA Jan 28
7:30P
Jan 28 7:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
PW SM Jan 28
8:00P
Jan 28 8:00 PM New Hamburg Huskies Milton Winterhawks Memorial
MID BO Jan 28
8:00P
Jan 28 8:00 PM Garden City Falcons Oakville Rangers Canlan Oakville (4)
MBAN BO Jan 28
8:20P
Jan 28 8:20 PM Flamborough Sabres Oakville Rangers Blue River Oaks (A)
MMID SM Jan 28
8:30P
Jan 28 8:30 PM Oakville Rangers Red Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (2)
PW BO Jan 29
6:15P
Jan 29 6:15 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Flamborough Sabres Harry Howell (B)
NOV BO Jan 29
6:30P
Jan 29 6:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (Alcott)
NOV BO Jan 29
6:30P
Jan 29 6:30 PM Burlington Eagles Oakville Rangers SMSC (2)
NOV SM Jan 29
6:30P
Jan 29 6:30 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Ancaster Avalanche Morgan (B)
NOV HA Jan 29
6:30P
Jan 29 6:30 PM Oakville Rangers Caledon Hawks Teen Ranch
MATO SM Jan 29
6:30P
Jan 29 6:30 PM Burlington Eagles Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (D)
MATO SM Jan 29
6:30P
Jan 29 6:30 PM New Hamburg Huskies Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
ATO SM Jan 29
6:30P
Jan 29 6:30 PM Brampton 45s Burlington Eagles Appleby (2)
ATO HA Jan 29
6:30P
Jan 29 6:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Oakville Rangers River Oaks (B)
MPW HA Jan 29
6:30P
Jan 29 6:30 PM Guelph Gryphons Woolwich Wildcats Woolwich Township
PW RU Jan 29
6:40P
Jan 29 6:40 PM Flamborough Sabres Caledon Hawks Caledon East (2)
ATO BO Jan 29
7:00P
Jan 29 7:00 PM Milton Winterhawks Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
ATO SM Jan 29
7:00P
Jan 29 7:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Schout)
MBAN SM Jan 29
7:00P
Jan 29 7:00 PM Burlington Eagles Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
MPW HA Jan 29
7:10P
Jan 29 7:10 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
ATO BO Jan 29
7:15P
Jan 29 7:15 PM Guelph Gryphons Brampton 45s South Fletcher (2)
MPW SM Jan 29
7:30P
Jan 29 7:30 PM Dundas Blues Caledon Hawks Teen Ranch
PW BO Jan 29
7:30P
Jan 29 7:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
PW SM Jan 29
7:30P
Jan 29 7:30 PM Oakville Rangers Red Burlington Eagles Appleby (2)
MBAN BO Jan 29
7:30P
Jan 29 7:30 PM Burlington Eagles Blue Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
MBAN HA Jan 29
7:30P
Jan 29 7:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (2)
MPW SM Jan 29
7:40P
Jan 29 7:40 PM Ancaster Avalanche Oakville Rangers Red River Oaks (B)
MBAN SM Jan 29
7:40P
Jan 29 7:40 PM Halton Hills Thunder Oakville Rangers Red Joshua Creek (Red)
MID SM Jan 29
7:40P
Jan 29 7:40 PM Woolwich Wildcats Oakville Rangers SMSC (2)
ATO RU Jan 29
7:45P
Jan 29 7:45 PM Halton Hills Thunder Ancaster Avalanche Morgan (B)
MID BO Jan 29
7:45P
Jan 29 7:45 PM Halton Hills Thunder Flamborough Sabres Harry Howell (B)
MBAN BO Jan 29
7:55P
Jan 29 7:55 PM Halton Hills Thunder Caledon Hawks Caledon East (2)
MID HA Jan 29
8:00P
Jan 29 8:00 PM Brampton 45s-1 Brampton 45s-2 Jim Archdekin
PW SM Jan 29
8:10P
Jan 29 8:10 PM Brampton 45s Ancaster Avalanche Morgan (A)
BAN SM Jan 29
8:10P
Jan 29 8:10 PM Oakville Rangers Blue New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Schout)
MMID HA Jan 29
8:25P
Jan 29 8:25 PM Orangeville Flyers Brampton 45s South Fletcher (2)
BAN BO Jan 29
8:30P
Jan 29 8:30 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Garden City Minor Falcons S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MID BO Jan 29
8:45P
Jan 29 8:45 PM Milton Winterhawks Brampton 45s Earnscliffe (2)
BAN BO Jan 29
9:00P
Jan 29 9:00 PM Guelph Gryphons Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
MMID BO Jan 29
9:00P
Jan 29 9:00 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Oakville Rangers Red Joshua Creek (Red)
MMID BO Jan 29
9:00P
Jan 29 9:00 PM Brampton 45s Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (Alcott)
MID SM Jan 29
9:00P
Jan 29 9:00 PM New Hamburg Huskies Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (1)
BAN SM Jan 29
9:10P
Jan 29 9:10 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Caledon Hawks Caledon East (2)
NOV SM Jan 30
6:30P
Jan 30 6:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MATO BO Jan 30
6:30P
Jan 30 6:30 PM Garden City Minor Falcons Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (D)
MATO HA Jan 30
6:30P
Jan 30 6:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Ancaster Avalanche Morgan (B)
ATO SM Jan 30
6:30P
Jan 30 6:30 PM Guelph Gryphons Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
PW BO Jan 30
6:30P
Jan 30 6:30 PM Burlington Eagles Gold Burlington Eagles Blue Appleby (2)
TYK2 Jan 30
6:30P
Jan 30 6:30 PM Flamborough Sabres Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
MATO HA Jan 30
7:00P
Jan 30 7:00 PM Guelph Gryphons Halton Hills Thunder Acton (Main)
ATO BO Jan 30
7:00P
Jan 30 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers Garden City Minor Falcons S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MPW BO Jan 30
7:00P
Jan 30 7:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
MPW SM Jan 30
7:00P
Jan 30 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Woolwich Wildcats Woolwich Township
PW RU Jan 30
7:00P
Jan 30 7:00 PM Caledon Hawks Guelph Gryphons Victoria
MID BO Jan 30
7:00P
Jan 30 7:00 PM Burlington Eagles Niagara Falls Flyers Chippawa
TYK3 Jan 30
7:00P
Jan 30 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers 3 Ancaster Avalanche Spring Valley
TYK4 Jan 30
7:00P
Jan 30 7:00 PM Guelph Gryphons 1 Guelph Gryphons 2 Centennial
TYK2 Jan 30
7:00P
Jan 30 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers 2 Burlington Eagles 2 Central
MPW BO Jan 30
7:15P
Jan 30 7:15 PM Burlington Eagles Gold Flamborough Sabres Harry Howell (B)
BAN BO Jan 30
7:20P
Jan 30 7:20 PM Burlington Eagles Blue Oakville Rangers Blue Joshua Creek (Red)
MATO SM Jan 30
7:40P
Jan 30 7:40 PM Ancaster Avalanche Brampton 45s Earnscliffe (2)
MPW SM Jan 30
7:40P
Jan 30 7:40 PM Burlington Eagles Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
PW SM Jan 30
7:40P
Jan 30 7:40 PM Orangeville Flyers New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MBAN SM Jan 30
7:40P
Jan 30 7:40 PM Milton Winterhawks Ancaster Avalanche Morgan (B)
MBAN HA Jan 30
7:45P
Jan 30 7:45 PM Ancaster Avalanche Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
MBAN BO Jan 30
8:00P
Jan 30 8:00 PM Caledon Hawks Burlington Eagles Gold Appleby (2)
MMID BO Jan 30
8:15P
Jan 30 8:15 PM Milton Winterhawks Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
MBAN BO Jan 30
8:30P
Jan 30 8:30 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Garden City Minor Falcons Burgoyne
MBAN HA Jan 30
8:30P
Jan 30 8:30 PM Guelph Gryphons Halton Hills Thunder Acton (Main)
BAN RU Jan 30
8:30P
Jan 30 8:30 PM Caledon Hawks Milton Winterhawks Blue MSC (D)
MMID BO Jan 30
8:45P
Jan 30 8:45 PM Garden City Minor Falcons Flamborough Sabres Harry Howell (B)
BAN BO Jan 30
9:00P
Jan 30 9:00 PM Oakville Rangers Red Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (D)
MID SM Jan 30
9:10P
Jan 30 9:10 PM Dundas Blues Ancaster Avalanche Morgan (B)
NOV HA Jan 31
6:00P
Jan 31 6:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
MPW HA Jan 31
6:20P
Jan 31 6:20 PM Ancaster Avalanche Oakville Rangers Glen Abbey (Green)
MATO BO Jan 31
6:30P
Jan 31 6:30 PM Caledon Hawks Milton Winterhawks John Tonelli
MATO SM Jan 31
6:30P
Jan 31 6:30 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Guelph Gryphons Victoria
NOV HA Jan 31
6:30P
Jan 31 6:30 PM Flamborough Sabres Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
TYK1 Jan 31
6:30P
Jan 31 6:30 PM Burlington Eagles 1 Milton Winterhawks 1 MSC (D)
NOV BO Jan 31
6:45P
Jan 31 6:45 PM Halton Hills Thunder Garden City Minor Falcons S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
NOV SM Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Milton Winterhawks Dundas Blues Eastwood
MATO HA Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Caledon Hawks Centre Wellington Fusion Elora
ATO BO Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder Burlington Eagles Blue Central
ATO SM Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers Red Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (1)
ATO SM Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Ancaster Avalanche Brampton 45s Terry Miller
PW BO Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Guelph Gryphons Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
TYK3 Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Dundas Blues Burlington Eagles 3 Appleby (3)
PW SM Jan 31
7:10P
Jan 31 7:10 PM Caledon Hawks Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
MID HA Jan 31
7:15P
Jan 31 7:15 PM Grimsby Kings AE Halton Hills Thunder Acton (B)
ATO BO Jan 31
7:30P
Jan 31 7:30 PM Caledon Hawks Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
MPW HA Jan 31
7:40P
Jan 31 7:40 PM Guelph Gryphons Milton Winterhawks White MSC (D)
MBAN SM Jan 31
7:40P
Jan 31 7:40 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Oakville Rangers Blue Glen Abbey (Green)
MBAN HA Jan 31
7:45P
Jan 31 7:45 PM Ancaster Avalanche Flamborough Sabres Harry Howell (B)
BAN BO Jan 31
8:00P
Jan 31 8:00 PM Flamborough Sabres Orangeville Flyers Tony Rose (A)
MID BO Jan 31
8:00P
Jan 31 8:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder Guelph Gryphons WERC (2)
MBAN SM Jan 31
8:10P
Jan 31 8:10 PM Oakville Rangers Red Centre Wellington Fusion Elora
MBAN BO Jan 31
8:15P
Jan 31 8:15 PM Brampton 45s Burlington Eagles Blue Appleby (3)
BAN SM Jan 31
8:40P
Jan 31 8:40 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Ancaster Avalanche Morgan (B)
MMID SM Jan 31
8:40P
Jan 31 8:40 PM Ancaster Avalanche Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
BAN BO Jan 31
8:45P
Jan 31 8:45 PM Brampton 45s Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
BAN HA Jan 31
8:45P
Jan 31 8:45 PM Milton Winterhawks White Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
MID SM Jan 31
8:45P
Jan 31 8:45 PM Oakville Rangers Halton Hills Thunder Acton (Main)
BAN SM Jan 31
9:00P
Jan 31 9:00 PM Brampton 45s Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
MMID SM Jan 31
9:00P
Jan 31 9:00 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Oakville Rangers Red Glen Abbey (Green)
MMID SM Jan 31
9:15P
Jan 31 9:15 PM Guelph Gryphons Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:23 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 18, 2018 6:24 AM