OMHA :: Tri-County Minor Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

347 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
U16 SM Feb 26
8:00P
Feb 26 8:00 PM Milton Winterhawks Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
U16 SM Feb 26
8:00P
Feb 26 8:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats Flamborough Sabres Beverly
U15 BO Feb 26
8:15P
Feb 26 8:15 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Burlington Eagles Central
U16 BO Feb 26
8:15P
Feb 26 8:15 PM Caledon Hawks Garden City Minor Falcons S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U14 BO Feb 26
8:25P
Feb 26 8:25 PM Milton Winterhawks Glancaster Bombers Morgan (A)
U15 SM Feb 26
8:45P
Feb 26 8:45 PM Milton Winterhawks Flamborough Sabres Harry Howell (B)
U18 BO Feb 26
8:45P
Feb 26 8:45 PM Brampton 45s Burlington Eagles Blue Appleby (1)
U16 SM Feb 26
8:50P
Feb 26 8:50 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Orangeville Flyers Alder (Green)
U15 BO Feb 26
9:00P
Feb 26 9:00 PM Glancaster Bombers Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
U18 BO Feb 26
9:00P
Feb 26 9:00 PM Flamborough Sabres Caledon Hawks Caledon East (2)
U18 SM Feb 26
9:00P
Feb 26 9:00 PM Oakville Rangers Red Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
U18 HA Feb 26
9:00P
Feb 26 9:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (1)
U16 SM Feb 26
9:10P
Feb 26 9:10 PM Halton Hills Thunder Oakville Rangers Red Joshua Creek (Red)
U18 HA Feb 26
9:15P
Feb 26 9:15 PM Caledon Hawks 2 Guelph Gryphons WERC (2)
U10 HA Feb 27
6:15P
Feb 27 6:15 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Flamborough Sabres BB Harry Howell (B)
U13 BO Feb 27
6:20P
Feb 27 6:20 PM Flamborough Sabres AA Glancaster Bombers Morgan (B)
U10 HA Feb 27
6:30P
Feb 27 6:30 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Guelph Gryphons Centennial (Guelph)
U12 SM Feb 27
6:30P
Feb 27 6:30 PM Guelph Gryphons Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (D)
U16 SM Feb 27
6:30P
Feb 27 6:30 PM Caledon Hawks Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
U10 HA Feb 27
7:00P
Feb 27 7:00 PM Milton Winterhawks West Niagara Flying Aces Peach King (2 - West)
U11 HA Feb 27
7:00P
Feb 27 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (B)
U12 BO Feb 27
7:00P
Feb 27 7:00 PM Glancaster Bombers Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
U14 BO Feb 27
7:10P
Feb 27 7:10 PM Halton Hills Thunder Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
U10 BO Feb 27
7:15P
Feb 27 7:15 PM Milton Winterhawks Garden City Minor Falcons Burgoyne
U10 BO Feb 27
7:30P
Feb 27 7:30 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Flamborough Sabres Harry Howell (B)
U14 SM Feb 27
7:30P
Feb 27 7:30 PM Burlington Eagles Gold Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
U15 BO Feb 27
7:30P
Feb 27 7:30 PM Guelph Gryphons Oakville Rangers Blue Trafalgar Park
U15 SM Feb 27
7:30P
Feb 27 7:30 PM Burlington Eagles Gold Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (Alcott)
U15 HA Feb 27
7:30P
Feb 27 7:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder 2 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U16 BO Feb 27
7:30P
Feb 27 7:30 PM Burlington Eagles Gold Milton Winterhawks Memorial
U16 SM Feb 27
7:30P
Feb 27 7:30 PM Brampton 45s Burlington Eagles Appleby (3)
U18 BO Feb 27
7:30P
Feb 27 7:30 PM West Niagara Flying Aces Burlington Eagles Gold Appleby (1)
U13 BO Feb 27
8:15P
Feb 27 8:15 PM Oakville Rangers Guelph Gryphons Victoria
U16 BO Feb 27
8:15P
Feb 27 8:15 PM Garden City Minor Falcons Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
U14 HA Feb 27
8:30P
Feb 27 8:30 PM Milton Winterhawks White Garden City Falcons Burgoyne
U15 SM Feb 27
8:30P
Feb 27 8:30 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (2)
U14 BO Feb 27
8:45P
Feb 27 8:45 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Flamborough Sabres Harry Howell (B)
U16 BO Feb 27
8:50P
Feb 27 8:50 PM Flamborough Sabres Glancaster Bombers Morgan (B)
U15 SM Feb 27
9:00P
Feb 27 9:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
U16 HA Feb 27
9:00P
Feb 27 9:00 PM Milton Winterhawks Halton Hills Thunder 1 MMSP (D)
U16 HA Feb 27
9:00P
Feb 27 9:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder 2 Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
U18 SM Feb 27
9:00P
Feb 27 9:00 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (Alcott)
U18 HA Feb 27
9:10P
Feb 27 9:10 PM Brampton 45s Oakville Rangers Blue Trafalgar Park
U18 HA Feb 27
9:15P
Feb 27 9:15 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Milton Winterhawks White Memorial
U11 BO Feb 28
6:15P
Feb 28 6:15 PM Orangeville Flyers Flamborough Sabres Harry Howell (B)
U11 HA Feb 28
6:20P
Feb 28 6:20 PM Caledon Hawks Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
U11 BO Feb 28
6:30P
Feb 28 6:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Centre Wellington Fusion Elora
U11 BO Feb 28
6:30P
Feb 28 6:30 PM Glancaster Bombers Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
U11 SM Feb 28
6:30P
Feb 28 6:30 PM Brampton 45s Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
U12 HA Feb 28
6:30P
Feb 28 6:30 PM Milton Winterhawks White Guelph Gryphons Victoria
U13 SM Feb 28
6:30P
Feb 28 6:30 PM Brampton 45s Oakville Rangers Red SMSC (2)
U14 HA Feb 28
6:45P
Feb 28 6:45 PM Oakville Rangers Red Brampton 45s Susan Fennell (2)
U11 HA Feb 28
7:00P
Feb 28 7:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder Guelph Gryphons Centennial (Guelph)
U14 BO Feb 28
7:15P
Feb 28 7:15 PM Caledon Hawks Garden City Minor Falcons S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
U15 HA Feb 28
7:15P
Feb 28 7:15 PM Orangeville Flyers Halton Hills Thunder 1 MMSP (D)
U15 HA Feb 28
7:15P
Feb 28 7:15 PM Oakville Rangers Red Glancaster Bombers Morgan (B)
U13 BO Feb 28
7:20P
Feb 28 7:20 PM Milton Winterhawks Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
U16 SM Feb 28
7:20P
Feb 28 7:20 PM Guelph Gryphons Oakville Rangers Blue Trafalgar Park
U12 HA Feb 28
7:30P
Feb 28 7:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
U13 BO Feb 28
7:30P
Feb 28 7:30 PM Burlington Eagles Flamborough Sabres AA Harry Howell (B)
U13 HA Feb 28
7:30P
Feb 28 7:30 PM Glancaster Bombers Centre Wellington Fusion Elora
U14 BO Feb 28
7:30P
Feb 28 7:30 PM Oakville Rangers Red Orangeville Flyers Alder (Green)
U14 HA Feb 28
7:30P
Feb 28 7:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Halton Hills Thunder 1 Acton (Main)
U12 SM Feb 28
7:40P
Feb 28 7:40 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
U14 BO Feb 28
7:45P
Feb 28 7:45 PM Brampton 45s Guelph Gryphons Victoria
U15 BO Feb 28
7:50P
Feb 28 7:50 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Oakville Rangers Red SMSC (2)
U14 SM Feb 28
8:00P
Feb 28 8:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
U14 SM Feb 28
8:00P
Feb 28 8:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (1)
U16 BO Feb 28
8:00P
Feb 28 8:00 PM Oakville Rangers Red Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
U15 BO Feb 28
8:15P
Feb 28 8:15 PM Orangeville Flyers Brampton 45s Susan Fennell (2)
U18 SM Feb 28
8:15P
Feb 28 8:15 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U15 BO Feb 28
8:30P
Feb 28 8:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder West Niagara Flying Aces Peach King (2 - West)
U16 BO Feb 28
8:30P
Feb 28 8:30 PM Guelph Gryphons West Niagara Flying Aces Fleming
U18 HA Feb 28
8:30P
Feb 28 8:30 PM Caledon Hawks 1 Orangeville Flyers Alder (Green)
U18 SM Feb 28
8:45P
Feb 28 8:45 PM Orangeville Flyers Guelph Gryphons WERC (2)
U18 HA Feb 28
8:45P
Feb 28 8:45 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue Caledon Hawks 2 Caledon East (1)
U15 HA Feb 28
9:00P
Feb 28 9:00 PM Caledon Hawks Black Milton Winterhawks White MSC (D)
U16 BO Feb 28
9:00P
Feb 28 9:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (D)
U16 BO Feb 28
9:00P
Feb 28 9:00 PM Brampton 45s Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
U16 SM Feb 28
9:00P
Feb 28 9:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Flamborough Sabres Harry Howell (B)
U18 HA Feb 28
9:00P
Feb 28 9:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats Halton Hills Thunder 2 Acton (B)
U18 BO Feb 28
9:10P
Feb 28 9:10 PM Burlington Eagles Blue Oakville Rangers Red Trafalgar Park
U10 HA Feb 29
6:15P
Feb 29 6:15 PM Guelph Gryphons Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (1)
U14 SM Feb 29
6:15P
Feb 29 6:15 PM Milton Winterhawks Owen Sound Jr. Attack JMRRC (2 - East)
U10 HA Feb 29
6:30P
Feb 29 6:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder Caledon Hawks Caledon East (2)
U10 HA Feb 29
6:30P
Feb 29 6:30 PM Oakville Rangers Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
U13 HA Feb 29
6:30P
Feb 29 6:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (D)
U13 SM Feb 29
6:40P
Feb 29 6:40 PM Guelph Gryphons Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
U11 BO Feb 29
7:00P
Feb 29 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
U12 SM Feb 29
7:00P
Feb 29 7:00 PM Flamborough Sabres Burlington Eagles Appleby (1)
U15 SM Feb 29
7:00P
Feb 29 7:00 PM Burlington Eagles Blue Brampton 45s Susan Fennell (1)
U13 BO Feb 29
7:15P
Feb 29 7:15 PM Garden City Minor Falcons Brampton 45s Susan Fennell (2)
U13 SM Feb 29
7:30P
Feb 29 7:30 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Caledon Hawks Caledon East (2)
U15 HA Feb 29
7:30P
Feb 29 7:30 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Halton Hills Thunder 2 MMSP (Alcott)
U16 SM Feb 29
7:30P
Feb 29 7:30 PM Burlington Eagles Halton Hills Thunder Acton (B)
U13 BO Feb 29
7:40P
Feb 29 7:40 PM Caledon Hawks Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
U15 BO Feb 29
7:40P
Feb 29 7:40 PM Caledon Hawks Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
U12 HA Feb 29
7:45P
Feb 29 7:45 PM Garden City Falcons Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (D)
U18 SM Feb 29
7:45P
Feb 29 7:45 PM Milton Winterhawks White Owen Sound Jr. Attack JMRRC (2 - East)
U15 HA Feb 29
7:50P
Feb 29 7:50 PM Woolwich Wildcats Oakville Rangers Blue Joshua Creek (Red)
U15 BO Feb 29
8:00P
Feb 29 8:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
U15 HA Feb 29
8:00P
Feb 29 8:00 PM Oakville Rangers Red Centre Wellington Fusion Elora
U16 BO Feb 29
8:00P
Feb 29 8:00 PM Flamborough Sabres Burlington Eagles Gold Central
U13 BO Feb 29
8:15P
Feb 29 8:15 PM Glancaster Bombers Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
U14 BO Feb 29
8:30P
Feb 29 8:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Milton Winterhawks Memorial
U18 SM Feb 29
8:30P
Feb 29 8:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue Brampton 45s Blue Susan Fennell (1)
U14 HA Feb 29
8:45P
Feb 29 8:45 PM Garden City Falcons Brampton 45s Susan Fennell (2)
U15 HA Feb 29
8:45P
Feb 29 8:45 PM Guelph Gryphons Caledon Hawks Red Caledon East (2)
U15 HA Feb 29
9:00P
Feb 29 9:00 PM Milton Winterhawks White Milton Winterhawks Blue MSC (D)
U16 BO Feb 29
9:00P
Feb 29 9:00 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Guelph Gryphons Victoria
U16 SM Feb 29
9:00P
Feb 29 9:00 PM Flamborough Sabres Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
U16 HA Feb 29
9:00P
Feb 29 9:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder 2 Garden City Falcons S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U18 BO Feb 29
9:00P
Feb 29 9:00 PM West Niagara Flying Aces Halton Hills Thunder Acton (B)
U18 HA Feb 29
9:00P
Feb 29 9:00 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Halton Hills Thunder 1 MMSP (Alcott)
U16 SM Feb 29
9:10P
Feb 29 9:10 PM Orangeville Flyers Oakville Rangers Red Trafalgar Park
U18 BO Feb 29
9:15P
Feb 29 9:15 PM Garden City Falcons Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
U18 HA Feb 29
9:15P
Feb 29 9:15 PM Milton Winterhawks White Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
U10 BO Mar 01
6:30P
Mar 01 6:30 PM Caledon Hawks Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (Alcott)
U10 SM Mar 01
6:30P
Mar 01 6:30 PM Guelph Gryphons Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
U10 HA Mar 01
6:30P
Mar 01 6:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
U11 HA Mar 01
6:30P
Mar 01 6:30 PM Flamborough Sabres Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
U18 BO Mar 01
6:45P
Mar 01 6:45 PM Caledon Hawks Oakville Rangers Red SMSC (4)
U11 SM Mar 01
7:00P
Mar 01 7:00 PM Burlington Eagles Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (1)
U14 SM Mar 01
7:00P
Mar 01 7:00 PM Guelph Gryphons Owen Sound Jr. Attack Bayshore
U13 SM Mar 01
7:15P
Mar 01 7:15 PM Milton Winterhawks White Flamborough Sabres A Harry Howell (B)
U16 BO Mar 01
7:20P
Mar 01 7:20 PM West Niagara Flying Aces Oakville Rangers Blue Trafalgar Park
U14 SM Mar 01
7:30P
Mar 01 7:30 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U14 HA Mar 01
7:30P
Mar 01 7:30 PM Brampton 45s Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
U14 HA Mar 01
7:30P
Mar 01 7:30 PM Milton Winterhawks White Halton Hills Thunder 2 MMSP (Alcott)
U18 SM Mar 01
7:30P
Mar 01 7:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder Brampton 45s Blue Susan Fennell (1)
U14 BO Mar 01
7:40P
Mar 01 7:40 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Oakville Rangers Blue Joshua Creek (Red)
U15 HA Mar 01
7:40P
Mar 01 7:40 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Milton Winterhawks Blue MSC (D)
U18 SM Mar 01
7:45P
Mar 01 7:45 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Brampton 45s Yellow Susan Fennell (2)
U18 HA Mar 01
8:00P
Mar 01 8:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder 2 Woolwich Wildcats Woolwich Township
U16 SM Mar 01
8:15P
Mar 01 8:15 PM Brampton 45s Guelph Gryphons WERC (2)
U16 SM Mar 01
8:30P
Mar 01 8:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Owen Sound Jr. Attack Bayshore
U14 SM Mar 01
8:45P
Mar 01 8:45 PM Orangeville Flyers Flamborough Sabres Harry Howell (B)
U15 BO Mar 01
8:45P
Mar 01 8:45 PM Flamborough Sabres Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
U16 SM Mar 01
8:45P
Mar 01 8:45 PM Caledon Hawks Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U16 BO Mar 01
9:00P
Mar 01 9:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Brampton 45s Susan Fennell (1)
U18 SM Mar 01
9:00P
Mar 01 9:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
U18 SM Mar 01
9:10P
Mar 01 9:10 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Oakville Rangers Red Trafalgar Park
U18 HA Mar 01
9:15P
Mar 01 9:15 PM Orangeville Flyers Brampton 45s Susan Fennell (2)
U10 SM Mar 02
10:30A
Mar 02 10:30 AM Guelph Gryphons Oakville Rangers Glen Abbey (Green)
U12 SM Mar 02
10:30A
Mar 02 10:30 AM Halton Hills Thunder Oakville Rangers Trafalgar Park
U11 BO Mar 02
11:40A
Mar 02 11:40 AM Oakville Rangers Red Oakville Rangers Blue Glen Abbey (Green)
U15 BO Mar 02
11:50A
Mar 02 11:50 AM Oakville Rangers Red Oakville Rangers Blue Trafalgar Park
U10 BO Mar 02
12:00P
Mar 02 12:00 PM Milton Winterhawks Brampton 45s Susan Fennell (1)
U11 SM Mar 02
12:30P
Mar 02 12:30 PM Oakville Rangers Owen Sound Jr. Attack Bayshore
U18 SM Mar 02
12:30P
Mar 02 12:30 PM Brampton 45s Blue Owen Sound Jr. Attack JMRRC (2 - East)
U12 BO Mar 02
12:45P
Mar 02 12:45 PM Garden City Minor Falcons Centre Wellington Fusion Elora
U12 HA Mar 02
12:50P
Mar 02 12:50 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue Oakville Rangers Glen Abbey (Green)
U10 HA Mar 02
1:00P
Mar 02 1:00 PM Flamborough Sabres BB Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (1)
U13 SM Mar 02
1:00P
Mar 02 1:00 PM Oakville Rangers Red Brampton 45s Susan Fennell (1)
U11 BO Mar 02
1:30P
Mar 02 1:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Halton Hills Thunder Acton (B)
U11 SM Mar 02
1:30P
Mar 02 1:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
U11 HA Mar 02
1:30P
Mar 02 1:30 PM Caledon Hawks Oakville Rangers Trafalgar Park
U13 SM Mar 02
1:30P
Mar 02 1:30 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Flamborough Sabres A Carlisle
U10 SM Mar 02
1:45P
Mar 02 1:45 PM Brampton 45s Owen Sound Jr. Attack Bayshore
U13 HA Mar 02
2:10P
Mar 02 2:10 PM Halton Hills Thunder Oakville Rangers Glen Abbey (Green)
U11 HA Mar 02
2:30P
Mar 02 2:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U12 SM Mar 02
2:30P
Mar 02 2:30 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
U14 BO Mar 02
2:30P
Mar 02 2:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Brampton 45s Susan Fennell (1)
U13 BO Mar 02
2:35P
Mar 02 2:35 PM Orangeville Flyers West Niagara Flying Aces Fleming
U12 BO Mar 02
2:40P
Mar 02 2:40 PM Orangeville Flyers Oakville Rangers Blue Trafalgar Park
U10 HA Mar 02
2:45P
Mar 02 2:45 PM West Niagara Flying Aces Halton Hills Thunder Acton (B)
U12 HA Mar 02
2:45P
Mar 02 2:45 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Garden City Falcons S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
U13 BO Mar 02
2:45P
Mar 02 2:45 PM Burlington Eagles Guelph Gryphons WERC (2)
U14 HA Mar 02
2:55P
Mar 02 2:55 PM Caledon Hawks Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
U10 BO Mar 02
3:00P
Mar 02 3:00 PM Oakville Rangers Flamborough Sabres Carlisle
U10 SM Mar 02
3:00P
Mar 02 3:00 PM Caledon Hawks Burlington Eagles Mountainside
U16 SM Mar 02
3:00P
Mar 02 3:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Owen Sound Jr. Attack Bayshore
U13 HA Mar 02
3:10P
Mar 02 3:10 PM Brampton 45s Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
U12 SM Mar 02
3:30P
Mar 02 3:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (1)
U12 HA Mar 02
3:30P
Mar 02 3:30 PM Caledon Hawks West Niagara Flying Aces Peach King (2 - West)
U13 SM Mar 02
3:30P
Mar 02 3:30 PM Caledon Hawks Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U15 HA Mar 02
3:30P
Mar 02 3:30 PM Milton Winterhawks White Oakville Rangers Blue Glen Abbey (Green)
U10 BO Mar 02
3:45P
Mar 02 3:45 PM Guelph Gryphons Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
U11 HA Mar 02
4:00P
Mar 02 4:00 PM Guelph Gryphons Halton Hills Thunder Acton (B)
U12 BO Mar 02
4:00P
Mar 02 4:00 PM Milton Winterhawks Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
U12 BO Mar 02
4:00P
Mar 02 4:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
U13 BO Mar 02
4:00P
Mar 02 4:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder Glancaster Bombers Morgan (B)
U14 BO Mar 02
4:00P
Mar 02 4:00 PM Guelph Gryphons Oakville Rangers Red Trafalgar Park
U14 BO Mar 02
4:00P
Mar 02 4:00 PM New Hamburg Huskies West Niagara Flying Aces Fleming
U14 HA Mar 02
4:00P
Mar 02 4:00 PM West Niagara Flying Aces Brampton 45s Susan Fennell (1)
U11 BO Mar 02
4:10P
Mar 02 4:10 PM Garden City Minor Falcons Burlington Eagles Mountainside
U12 SM Mar 02
4:15P
Mar 02 4:15 PM Burlington Eagles Flamborough Sabres Carlisle
U13 SM Mar 02
4:15P
Mar 02 4:15 PM Burlington Eagles Blue Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
U13 SM Mar 02
4:15P
Mar 02 4:15 PM Halton Hills Thunder Burlington Eagles Gold Appleby (1)
U14 HA Mar 02
4:15P
Mar 02 4:15 PM Caledon Hawks Guelph Gryphons Black WERC (2)
U10 BO Mar 02
4:30P
Mar 02 4:30 PM Caledon Hawks Glancaster Bombers Morgan (A)
U10 HA Mar 02
4:30P
Mar 02 4:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U16 SM Mar 02
4:35P
Mar 02 4:35 PM Woolwich Wildcats Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
U12 BO Mar 02
4:45P
Mar 02 4:45 PM Brampton 45s West Niagara Flying Aces Peach King (2 - West)
U13 SM Mar 02
4:45P
Mar 02 4:45 PM Guelph Gryphons Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (1)
U11 BO Mar 02
5:00P
Mar 02 5:00 PM Glancaster Bombers Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
U15 HA Mar 02
5:00P
Mar 02 5:00 PM Guelph Gryphons Centre Wellington Fusion Elora
U15 HA Mar 02
5:00P
Mar 02 5:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats Halton Hills Thunder 2 Acton (Main)
U15 HA Mar 02
5:10P
Mar 02 5:10 PM Halton Hills Thunder 1 Oakville Rangers Red Glen Abbey (Green)
U12 HA Mar 02
5:15P
Mar 02 5:15 PM Guelph Gryphons Glancaster Bombers Morgan (B)
U14 BO Mar 02
5:15P
Mar 02 5:15 PM Garden City Minor Falcons Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
U14 SM Mar 02
5:15P
Mar 02 5:15 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U14 HA Mar 02
5:20P
Mar 02 5:20 PM Brampton 45s Oakville Rangers Red Trafalgar Park
U10 BO Mar 02
5:25P
Mar 02 5:25 PM Orangeville Flyers Burlington Eagles Mountainside
U14 BO Mar 02
5:30P
Mar 02 5:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder Burlington Eagles Appleby (1)
U14 HA Mar 02
5:30P
Mar 02 5:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder 1 Guelph Gryphons Gold WERC (1)
U18 HA Mar 02
5:30P
Mar 02 5:30 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U14 BO Mar 02
5:45P
Mar 02 5:45 PM Flamborough Sabres Glancaster Bombers Morgan (A)
U15 SM Mar 02
5:45P
Mar 02 5:45 PM Burlington Eagles Gold Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
U15 SM Mar 02
5:45P
Mar 02 5:45 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Guelph Gryphons WERC (2)
U16 BO Mar 02
5:45P
Mar 02 5:45 PM Glancaster Bombers Flamborough Sabres Carlisle
U11 BO Mar 02
6:00P
Mar 02 6:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers West Niagara Flying Aces Peach King (2 - West)
U13 BO Mar 02
6:00P
Mar 02 6:00 PM Brampton 45s Garden City Minor Falcons S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U12 SM Mar 02
6:15P
Mar 02 6:15 PM Halton Hills Thunder Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
U18 SM Mar 02
6:20P
Mar 02 6:20 PM Halton Hills Thunder Milton Winterhawks White MSC (D)
U15 HA Mar 02
6:30P
Mar 02 6:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Caledon Hawks Red Caledon East (1)
U12 BO Mar 02
6:40P
Mar 02 6:40 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Burlington Eagles Mountainside
U14 SM Mar 02
6:40P
Mar 02 6:40 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Oakville Rangers Red Trafalgar Park
U14 SM Mar 02
6:45P
Mar 02 6:45 PM Milton Winterhawks Burlington Eagles Blue Appleby (1)
U16 HA Mar 02
6:45P
Mar 02 6:45 PM Halton Hills Thunder 2 Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U16 HA Mar 02
6:45P
Mar 02 6:45 PM Oakville Rangers Centre Wellington Fusion Elora
U15 SM Mar 02
6:50P
Mar 02 6:50 PM Oakville Rangers Red Oakville Rangers Blue Glen Abbey (Green)
U16 SM Mar 02
7:10P
Mar 02 7:10 PM Orangeville Flyers Oakville Rangers Blue Joshua Creek (Red)
U14 SM Mar 02
7:15P
Mar 02 7:15 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (D)
U16 HA Mar 02
7:15P
Mar 02 7:15 PM Garden City Falcons Guelph Gryphons WERC (2)
U16 BO Mar 02
8:00P
Mar 02 8:00 PM West Niagara Flying Aces Burlington Eagles Blue Appleby (1)
U18 HA Mar 02
8:00P
Mar 02 8:00 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Caledon Hawks 1 Caledon East (1)
U18 HA Mar 02
8:05P
Mar 02 8:05 PM Milton Winterhawks White Milton Winterhawks Blue MSC (D)
U18 SM Mar 02
8:30P
Mar 02 8:30 PM Guelph Gryphons Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U16 BO Mar 02
8:45P
Mar 02 8:45 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (D)
U18 HA Mar 02
8:45P
Mar 02 8:45 PM Halton Hills Thunder 1 Guelph Gryphons WERC (2)
U11 SM Mar 03
9:50A
Mar 03 9:50 AM Hespeler Shamrocks Oakville Rangers Glen Abbey (Green)
U11 HA Mar 03
11:00A
Mar 03 11:00 AM Halton Hills Thunder Milton Winterhawks Memorial
U12 BO Mar 03
11:00A
Mar 03 11:00 AM Orangeville Flyers Oakville Rangers Red Glen Abbey (Green)
U13 BO Mar 03
11:00A
Mar 03 11:00 AM Oakville Rangers Burlington Eagles Appleby (1)
U10 HA Mar 03
11:30A
Mar 03 11:30 AM Caledon Hawks Milton Winterhawks MSC (B)
U11 SM Mar 03
11:30A
Mar 03 11:30 AM Milton Winterhawks Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U11 SM Mar 03
11:30A
Mar 03 11:30 AM Burlington Eagles Owen Sound Jr. Attack Bayshore
U12 HA Mar 03
12:00P
Mar 03 12:00 PM Guelph Gryphons Milton Winterhawks White Memorial
U15 BO Mar 03
12:15P
Mar 03 12:15 PM Oakville Rangers Red Burlington Eagles Appleby (1)
U14 BO Mar 03
12:20P
Mar 03 12:20 PM Orangeville Flyers Oakville Rangers Red Glen Abbey (Green)
U10 BO Mar 03
12:30P
Mar 03 12:30 PM Garden City Minor Falcons Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (2)
U10 SM Mar 03
12:45P
Mar 03 12:45 PM Woolwich Wildcats Owen Sound Jr. Attack Bayshore
U12 BO Mar 03
1:00P
Mar 03 1:00 PM Oakville Rangers Blue West Niagara Flying Aces Fleming
U13 SM Mar 03
1:25P
Mar 03 1:25 PM Brampton 45s Milton Winterhawks Blue Memorial
U13 HA Mar 03
1:30P
Mar 03 1:30 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
U18 BO Mar 03
1:30P
Mar 03 1:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers West Niagara Flying Aces Smithville
U16 BO Mar 03
1:50P
Mar 03 1:50 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Burlington Eagles Blue Appleby (1)
U10 HA Mar 03
2:00P
Mar 03 2:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Centre Wellington Fusion Elora
U18 SM Mar 03
2:00P
Mar 03 2:00 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue Owen Sound Jr. Attack Bayshore
U14 HA Mar 03
2:15P
Mar 03 2:15 PM Guelph Gryphons Black West Niagara Flying Aces Fleming
U16 SM Mar 03
2:15P
Mar 03 2:15 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Brampton 45s Susan Fennell (2)
U13 SM Mar 03
2:50P
Mar 03 2:50 PM Halton Hills Thunder Milton Winterhawks White Memorial
U14 BO Mar 03
2:50P
Mar 03 2:50 PM Caledon Hawks New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U14 HA Mar 03
2:55P
Mar 03 2:55 PM Halton Hills Thunder 1 Milton Winterhawks Blue MSC (D)
U11 HA Mar 03
3:00P
Mar 03 3:00 PM Guelph Gryphons Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (McLeod)
U12 SM Mar 03
3:10P
Mar 03 3:10 PM Orangeville Flyers Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
U16 SM Mar 03
3:25P
Mar 03 3:25 PM Orangeville Flyers Burlington Eagles Appleby (1)
U15 SM Mar 03
3:45P
Mar 03 3:45 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Oakville Rangers Red Joshua Creek (Red)
U16 BO Mar 03
3:45P
Mar 03 3:45 PM Orangeville Flyers Brampton 45s Susan Fennell (2)
U12 BO Mar 03
4:00P
Mar 03 4:00 PM Burlington Eagles Centre Wellington Fusion Elora
U13 BO Mar 03
4:00P
Mar 03 4:00 PM Milton Winterhawks Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
U13 BO Mar 03
4:00P
Mar 03 4:00 PM Guelph Gryphons Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (1 - ES Fox)
U14 SM Mar 03
4:00P
Mar 03 4:00 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Orangeville Flyers Tony Rose (A)
U15 HA Mar 03
4:00P
Mar 03 4:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (McLeod)
U10 HA Mar 03
4:10P
Mar 03 4:10 PM Oakville Rangers Glancaster Bombers Morgan (B)
U16 HA Mar 03
4:15P
Mar 03 4:15 PM Halton Hills Thunder 1 Milton Winterhawks Memorial
U15 HA Mar 03
4:20P
Mar 03 4:20 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Milton Winterhawks Blue MSC (D)
U10 BO Mar 03
4:30P
Mar 03 4:30 PM Flamborough Sabres West Niagara Flying Aces Peach King (2 - West)
U11 BO Mar 03
4:30P
Mar 03 4:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
U12 SM Mar 03
4:30P
Mar 03 4:30 PM Flamborough Sabres Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U12 HA Mar 03
4:30P
Mar 03 4:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder Garden City Falcons S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U13 SM Mar 03
4:30P
Mar 03 4:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
U12 SM Mar 03
5:00P
Mar 03 5:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (Alcott)
U15 HA Mar 03
5:00P
Mar 03 5:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Orangeville Flyers Tony Rose (A)
U16 BO Mar 03
5:00P
Mar 03 5:00 PM Milton Winterhawks Burlington Eagles Gold Appleby (1)
U14 BO Mar 03
5:15P
Mar 03 5:15 PM Milton Winterhawks Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (1 - ES Fox)
U15 HA Mar 03
5:15P
Mar 03 5:15 PM Halton Hills Thunder 2 Caledon Hawks Black Caledon East (1)
U18 HA Mar 03
5:15P
Mar 03 5:15 PM Oakville Rangers Red Brampton 45s Susan Fennell (2)
U14 HA Mar 03
5:30P
Mar 03 5:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder 2 Oakville Rangers Red Joshua Creek (Red)
U16 SM Mar 03
5:30P
Mar 03 5:30 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
U11 BO Mar 03
5:45P
Mar 03 5:45 PM Oakville Rangers Blue West Niagara Flying Aces Peach King (2 - West)
U13 BO Mar 03
6:00P
Mar 03 6:00 PM West Niagara Flying Aces Garden City Minor Falcons S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U14 SM Mar 03
6:00P
Mar 03 6:00 PM Oakville Rangers Red Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
U16 BO Mar 03
6:00P
Mar 03 6:00 PM Garden City Minor Falcons Caledon Hawks Caledon East (2)
U16 HA Mar 03
6:00P
Mar 03 6:00 PM Garden City Falcons Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
U16 SM Mar 03
6:05P
Mar 03 6:05 PM Flamborough Sabres Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
U10 BO Mar 03
6:15P
Mar 03 6:15 PM Halton Hills Thunder Glancaster Bombers Morgan (A)
U10 SM Mar 03
6:15P
Mar 03 6:15 PM Oakville Rangers Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (Alcott)
U15 SM Mar 03
6:30P
Mar 03 6:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Orangeville Flyers Tony Rose (A)
U13 HA Mar 03
6:40P
Mar 03 6:40 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Glancaster Bombers Morgan (B)
U15 SM Mar 03
6:45P
Mar 03 6:45 PM Flamborough Sabres Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
U18 SM Mar 03
6:45P
Mar 03 6:45 PM Milton Winterhawks White Brampton 45s Yellow Susan Fennell (2)
U13 BO Mar 03
7:00P
Mar 03 7:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder Flamborough Sabres AA Harry Howell (A)
U18 BO Mar 03
7:00P
Mar 03 7:00 PM Flamborough Sabres Oakville Rangers Red Joshua Creek (Red)
U18 SM Mar 03
7:15P
Mar 03 7:15 PM Orangeville Flyers Centre Wellington Fusion Elora
U14 BO Mar 03
7:20P
Mar 03 7:20 PM Halton Hills Thunder Oakville Rangers Blue Trafalgar Park
U11 BO Mar 03
7:30P
Mar 03 7:30 PM Caledon Hawks Glancaster Bombers Morgan (A)
U12 SM Mar 03
7:30P
Mar 03 7:30 PM Burlington Eagles Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (1)
U14 BO Mar 03
7:30P
Mar 03 7:30 PM Garden City Minor Falcons West Niagara Flying Aces Fleming
U15 HA Mar 03
7:30P
Mar 03 7:30 PM Oakville Rangers Red Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
U18 HA Mar 03
7:30P
Mar 03 7:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Halton Hills Thunder 2 MMSP (Alcott)
U18 HA Mar 03
7:30P
Mar 03 7:30 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Caledon Hawks 2 Caledon East (2)
U18 BO Mar 03
7:50P
Mar 03 7:50 PM Orangeville Flyers Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
U15 HA Mar 03
7:55P
Mar 03 7:55 PM Caledon Hawks Red Glancaster Bombers Morgan (B)
U14 HA Mar 03
8:40P
Mar 03 8:40 PM Brampton 45s Oakville Rangers Blue Trafalgar Park
U18 BO Mar 03
8:45P
Mar 03 8:45 PM Halton Hills Thunder Glancaster Bombers Morgan (A)
U16 SM Mar 03
9:00P
Mar 03 9:00 PM Oakville Rangers Red Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
U18 SM Mar 03
9:00P
Mar 03 9:00 PM Oakville Rangers Red Oakville Rangers Blue River Oaks (A)
U18 HA Mar 03
9:00P
Mar 03 9:00 PM Guelph Gryphons Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (1)
U10 SM Mar 04
6:15P
Mar 04 6:15 PM Brampton 45s Flamborough Sabres A Harry Howell (B)
U11 HA Mar 04
6:20P
Mar 04 6:20 PM Orangeville Flyers Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
U13 SM Mar 04
6:20P
Mar 04 6:20 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
U14 SM Mar 04
6:20P
Mar 04 6:20 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Burlington Eagles Gold Appleby (3)
U10 HA Mar 04
6:30P
Mar 04 6:30 PM Oakville Rangers Caledon Hawks Caledon East (2)
U11 BO Mar 04
6:30P
Mar 04 6:30 PM Oakville Rangers Red Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
U12 HA Mar 04
6:30P
Mar 04 6:30 PM Oakville Rangers Glancaster Bombers Morgan (B)
U10 SM Mar 04
6:40P
Mar 04 6:40 PM Woolwich Wildcats Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
U10 BO Mar 04
6:45P
Mar 04 6:45 PM Oakville Rangers Guelph Gryphons WERC (2)
U12 HA Mar 04
6:55P
Mar 04 6:55 PM Caledon Hawks Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
U10 BO Mar 04
7:00P
Mar 04 7:00 PM Garden City Minor Falcons Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
U11 BO Mar 04
7:00P
Mar 04 7:00 PM Milton Winterhawks Garden City Minor Falcons S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U14 HA Mar 04
7:00P
Mar 04 7:00 PM Garden City Falcons Halton Hills Thunder 2 MMSP (Alcott)
U15 SM Mar 04
7:15P
Mar 04 7:15 PM Burlington Eagles Gold Burlington Eagles Blue Appleby (1)
U11 SM Mar 04
7:30P
Mar 04 7:30 PM Burlington Eagles Orangeville Flyers Alder (Green)
U11 HA Mar 04
7:30P
Mar 04 7:30 PM Caledon Hawks Flamborough Sabres Harry Howell (B)
U12 BO Mar 04
7:30P
Mar 04 7:30 PM Flamborough Sabres Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
U13 HA Mar 04
7:30P
Mar 04 7:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
U14 SM Mar 04
7:30P
Mar 04 7:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (2)
U15 HA Mar 04
7:30P
Mar 04 7:30 PM Glancaster Bombers Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
U16 SM Mar 04
7:30P
Mar 04 7:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Caledon Hawks Caledon East (2)
U18 BO Mar 04
7:30P
Mar 04 7:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Oakville Rangers Blue SMSC (2)
U14 HA Mar 04
7:40P
Mar 04 7:40 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
U13 SM Mar 04
7:45P
Mar 04 7:45 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Burlington Eagles Blue Central
U14 SM Mar 04
7:45P
Mar 04 7:45 PM Flamborough Sabres Halton Hills Thunder Acton (Main)
U14 HA Mar 04
7:45P
Mar 04 7:45 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue Guelph Gryphons Gold WERC (2)
U15 BO Mar 04
7:45P
Mar 04 7:45 PM Orangeville Flyers Garden City Minor Falcons S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
U16 SM Mar 04
8:00P
Mar 04 8:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
U16 BO Mar 04
8:15P
Mar 04 8:15 PM Halton Hills Thunder Garden City Minor Falcons S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U15 BO Mar 04
8:30P
Mar 04 8:30 PM West Niagara Flying Aces Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (Alcott)
U18 BO Mar 04
8:30P
Mar 04 8:30 PM Glancaster Bombers West Niagara Flying Aces Fleming
U15 SM Mar 04
8:45P
Mar 04 8:45 PM Caledon Hawks Flamborough Sabres Harry Howell (B)
U18 BO Mar 04
8:50P
Mar 04 8:50 PM Caledon Hawks Burlington Eagles Blue Appleby (1)
U18 HA Mar 04
9:00P
Mar 04 9:00 PM Brampton 45s Oakville Rangers Red Joshua Creek (Red)
U18 HA Mar 04
9:00P
Mar 04 9:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder 1 Caledon Hawks 2 Caledon East (2)
U18 HA Mar 04
9:00P
Mar 04 9:00 PM Milton Winterhawks White Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (2)
U18 HA Mar 04
9:15P
Mar 04 9:15 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue Guelph Gryphons WERC (2)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 7:51 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 26, 2024 7:51 PM