OMHA :: Southern Counties Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

88 Games Cancelled
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
ATO Dec 23
12:00P
Dec 23 12:00 PM Waterford Wildcats Plattsville Rage Plattsville
PW Jan 02
7:25P
Jan 02 7:25 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tavistock Titans Tavistock
MID Jan 02
8:35P
Jan 02 8:35 PM Ayr Flames Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
PW Jan 03
6:30P
Jan 03 6:30 PM Twin Centre Stars St. George Generals SDCC
PW Jan 04
8:00P
Jan 04 8:00 PM St. George Generals Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
PW Jan 04
8:25P
Jan 04 8:25 PM Waterford Wildcats Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
PW Jan 05
7:05P
Jan 05 7:05 PM Caledonia Thunder Ayr Flames NDCC
BAN Jan 05
8:00P
Jan 05 8:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
ATO AE Jan 06
4:20P
Jan 06 4:20 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tavistock Titans Tavistock
PW AE Jan 06
6:00P
Jan 06 6:00 PM Caledonia Thunder Ayr Flames NDCC
MID Jan 06
6:00P
Jan 06 6:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks Delhi Rockets Delhi
BAN Jan 08
6:30P
Jan 08 6:30 PM Twin Centre Stars Tavistock Titans Tavistock
ATO Jan 08
7:00P
Jan 08 7:00 PM Ayr Flames Waterford Wildcats Waterford
PW Jan 08
8:00P
Jan 08 8:00 PM Aylmer Flames Waterford Wildcats Waterford
PW Jan 08
8:10P
Jan 08 8:10 PM Norwich Knighthawks Burford Coyotes Burford
ATO Jan 09
6:15P
Jan 09 6:15 PM Burford Coyotes Tavistock Titans Tavistock
BAN Jan 09
7:05P
Jan 09 7:05 PM Caledonia Thunder Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
PW Jan 09
7:25P
Jan 09 7:25 PM Cayuga Stars Tavistock Titans Tavistock
MID Jan 09
8:35P
Jan 09 8:35 PM Ayr Flames Tavistock Titans Tavistock
ATO Jan 10
7:00P
Jan 10 7:00 PM Tavistock Titans Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
NOV Jan 10
7:10P
Jan 10 7:10 PM Tavistock Titans Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
PW Jan 10
8:00P
Jan 10 8:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
BAN Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Hagersville Hawks Waterford Wildcats Waterford
ATO Jan 11
7:15P
Jan 11 7:15 PM Caledonia Thunder Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
ATO Jan 12
6:00P
Jan 12 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express Ayr Flames NDCC
ATO Jan 12
6:00P
Jan 12 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack Ayr Flames NDCC
NOV Jan 12
6:15P
Jan 12 6:15 PM Delhi Rockets Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
ATO Jan 12
7:15P
Jan 12 7:15 PM Delhi Rockets Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
BAN Jan 12
8:00P
Jan 12 8:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
PW Jan 12
8:15P
Jan 12 8:15 PM Norwich Knighthawks Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
MID Jan 12
9:15P
Jan 12 9:15 PM St. George Generals Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
BAN Jan 13
4:30P
Jan 13 4:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack Delhi Rockets Delhi
MID Jan 13
6:00P
Jan 13 6:00 PM Port Dover Pirates Delhi Rockets Delhi
MID Jan 13
8:00P
Jan 13 8:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
MID Jan 14
5:00P
Jan 14 5:00 PM Waterford Wildcats Simcoe Warriors Talbot
BAN Jan 14
5:25P
Jan 14 5:25 PM Ayr Flames Plattsville Rage Plattsville
MID Jan 14
6:50P
Jan 14 6:50 PM Tavistock Titans Plattsville Rage Plattsville
BAN Jan 15
6:30P
Jan 15 6:30 PM Ayr Flames Tavistock Titans Tavistock
ATO Jan 15
7:00P
Jan 15 7:00 PM Cayuga Stars Burford Coyotes Burford
ATO Jan 15
7:00P
Jan 15 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express Waterford Wildcats Waterford
MID Jan 15
7:50P
Jan 15 7:50 PM Twin Centre Stars Tavistock Titans Tavistock
PW Jan 15
8:00P
Jan 15 8:00 PM Burford Coyotes Waterford Wildcats Waterford
ATO Jan 16
6:15P
Jan 16 6:15 PM Caledonia Thunder Tavistock Titans Tavistock
ATO Jan 16
7:40P
Jan 16 7:40 PM Norwich Knighthawks Ayr Flames NDCC
MID Jan 16
8:15P
Jan 16 8:15 PM St. George Generals Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
MID Jan 16
8:35P
Jan 16 8:35 PM Caledonia Thunder Tavistock Titans Tavistock
PW Jan 17
6:30P
Jan 17 6:30 PM Aylmer Flames St. George Generals SDCC
MID Jan 17
7:10P
Jan 17 7:10 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tavistock Titans Tavistock
BAN Jan 17
8:00P
Jan 17 8:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack Burford Coyotes Burford
MID Jan 17
9:00P
Jan 17 9:00 PM Delhi Rockets St. George Generals SDCC
MID Jan 17
9:15P
Jan 17 9:15 PM Port Dover Pirates Burford Coyotes Burford
ATO Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Ayr Flames Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
ATO Jan 18
7:15P
Jan 18 7:15 PM Cayuga Stars Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
BAN Jan 18
8:15P
Jan 18 8:15 PM Tavistock Titans Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
MID Jan 18
8:30P
Jan 18 8:30 PM Norwich Knighthawks Waterford Wildcats Waterford
MID Jan 19
9:15P
Jan 19 9:15 PM Waterford Wildcats Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
ATO Jan 20
12:10P
Jan 20 12:10 PM Tavistock Titans Plattsville Rage Plattsville
ATO AE Jan 20
4:20P
Jan 20 4:20 PM Caledonia Thunder Tavistock Titans Tavistock
BAN Jan 20
4:30P
Jan 20 4:30 PM Port Dover Pirates Delhi Rockets Delhi
MID Jan 21
4:30P
Jan 21 4:30 PM Twin Centre Stars Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
MID Jan 21
5:00P
Jan 21 5:00 PM Burford Coyotes Simcoe Warriors Talbot
ATO Jan 21
5:30P
Jan 21 5:30 PM Simcoe Warriors Cayuga Stars Cayuga
PW Jan 21
6:30P
Jan 21 6:30 PM Port Dover Pirates Cayuga Stars Cayuga
MID Jan 21
6:50P
Jan 21 6:50 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Plattsville Rage Plattsville
ATO Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Plattsville Rage Burford Coyotes Burford
ATO Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Langton Leafs Waterford Wildcats Waterford
MID Jan 22
7:50P
Jan 22 7:50 PM Ayr Flames Tavistock Titans Tavistock
PW Jan 22
8:10P
Jan 22 8:10 PM St. George Generals Burford Coyotes Burford
MID Jan 22
9:15P
Jan 22 9:15 PM Tavistock Titans Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
ATO Jan 23
6:15P
Jan 23 6:15 PM Cayuga Stars Tavistock Titans Tavistock
BAN Jan 23
7:05P
Jan 23 7:05 PM Norwich Knighthawks Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
PW Jan 23
7:25P
Jan 23 7:25 PM Paris Wolf Pack Tavistock Titans Tavistock
MID Jan 23
8:35P
Jan 23 8:35 PM Hagersville Hawks Tavistock Titans Tavistock
PW Jan 24
6:30P
Jan 24 6:30 PM Burford Coyotes St. George Generals SDCC
MID Jan 24
9:15P
Jan 24 9:15 PM Simcoe Warriors Burford Coyotes Burford
NOV Jan 25
6:05P
Jan 25 6:05 PM Simcoe Warriors Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
ATO Jan 25
7:15P
Jan 25 7:15 PM Plattsville Rage Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
ATO Jan 26
6:00P
Jan 26 6:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Ayr Flames NDCC
PW Jan 26
7:05P
Jan 26 7:05 PM Ingersoll Express Ayr Flames NDCC
MID Jan 26
9:30P
Jan 26 9:30 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Ayr Flames NDCC
ATO AE Jan 27
4:20P
Jan 27 4:20 PM New Hamburg Huskies Tavistock Titans Tavistock
PW Jan 30
7:25P
Jan 30 7:25 PM Port Dover Pirates Tavistock Titans Tavistock
ATO Feb 02
6:00P
Feb 02 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Ayr Flames NDCC
MID Feb 02
9:30P
Feb 02 9:30 PM Tavistock Titans Ayr Flames NDCC
ATO AE Feb 04
2:10P
Feb 04 2:10 PM Twin Centre Stars New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Schout)
PW Feb 04
6:30P
Feb 04 6:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Cayuga Stars Cayuga
PW Feb 08
8:00P
Feb 08 8:00 PM Aylmer Flames Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
MID Mar 18
7:45P
Mar 18 7:45 PM Hagersville Hawks Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 8:29 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 18, 2018 8:29 AM