OMHA :: Southern Counties Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

173 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
NOV Jan 18
6:00P
Jan 18 6:00 PM Burford Coyotes Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
ATO Jan 18
6:00P
Jan 18 6:00 PM Cayuga Stars Langton Leafs Langton
ATO AE Jan 18
6:00P
Jan 18 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
BAN Jan 18
6:00P
Jan 18 6:00 PM West Lincoln Wrath Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
NOV Jan 18
6:05P
Jan 18 6:05 PM Paris Wolf Pack Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
ATO Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Aylmer Flames Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
ATO Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
PW Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Dundas Blues Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB Erin
PW Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
PW AE Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
BAN Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack Waterford Wildcats Waterford
ATO Jan 18
7:15P
Jan 18 7:15 PM Tavistock Titans Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
PW Jan 18
7:30P
Jan 18 7:30 PM Waterford Wildcats Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
MID Jan 18
7:30P
Jan 18 7:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
PW Jan 18
8:00P
Jan 18 8:00 PM Cayuga Stars Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
PW AE Jan 18
8:10P
Jan 18 8:10 PM Ayr Flames Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
BAN Jan 18
8:15P
Jan 18 8:15 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
PW Jan 18
8:25P
Jan 18 8:25 PM Aylmer Flames Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
PW Jan 18
8:30P
Jan 18 8:30 PM Caledonia Thunder Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
MID Jan 18
8:30P
Jan 18 8:30 PM Tavistock Titans Waterford Wildcats Waterford
MID Jan 18
9:30P
Jan 18 9:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
NOV Jan 19
6:00P
Jan 19 6:00 PM St. George Generals Ayr Flames NDCC
ATO AE Jan 19
6:00P
Jan 19 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
PW Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Burford Coyotes St. George Generals SDCC
PW Jan 19
7:05P
Jan 19 7:05 PM Hagersville Hawks Ayr Flames NDCC
PW Jan 19
7:10P
Jan 19 7:10 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
BAN Jan 19
8:00P
Jan 19 8:00 PM Waterford Wildcats Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
BAN Jan 19
8:20P
Jan 19 8:20 PM Dunnville Mudcats West Lincoln Wrath Smithville
BAN Jan 19
8:20P
Jan 19 8:20 PM Ayr Flames Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
MID AE Jan 19
9:00P
Jan 19 9:00 PM Tavistock Titans Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
MID Jan 19
9:15P
Jan 19 9:15 PM Hagersville Hawks Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
MID Jan 19
9:30P
Jan 19 9:30 PM Ingersoll Express Ayr Flames NDCC
MID Jan 19
9:35P
Jan 19 9:35 PM Port Colborne Sailors Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
NOV Jan 20
12:00P
Jan 20 12:00 PM Waterford Wildcats Langton Leafs Langton
ATO Jan 20
1:00P
Jan 20 1:00 PM Cayuga Stars Langton Leafs Langton
PW AE Jan 20
1:00P
Jan 20 1:00 PM Plattsville Rage Ayr Flames NDCC
ATO AE Jan 20
1:25P
Jan 20 1:25 PM Paris Wolf Pack Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
PW Jan 20
1:30P
Jan 20 1:30 PM Tavistock Titans West Lincoln Wrath Smithville
PW Jan 20
2:15P
Jan 20 2:15 PM Delhi Rockets Ayr Flames NDCC
NOV Jan 20
2:30P
Jan 20 2:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
BAN Jan 20
2:30P
Jan 20 2:30 PM Simcoe Warriors Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Almas)
MID Jan 20
2:35P
Jan 20 2:35 PM Dunnville Mudcats Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
BAN Jan 20
3:10P
Jan 20 3:10 PM West Lincoln Wrath Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
ATO Jan 20
3:45P
Jan 20 3:45 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
ATO AE Jan 20
3:45P
Jan 20 3:45 PM Ingersoll Express Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Almas)
PW AE Jan 20
4:00P
Jan 20 4:00 PM Caledonia Thunder Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
ATO AE Jan 20
4:20P
Jan 20 4:20 PM Dunnville Mudcats Tavistock Titans Tavistock
NOV Jan 20
4:30P
Jan 20 4:30 PM NOTL Wolves Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
BAN Jan 20
4:45P
Jan 20 4:45 PM Ingersoll Express Ayr Flames NDCC
ATO AE Jan 20
5:15P
Jan 20 5:15 PM Ayr Flames Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
BAN Jan 20
5:30P
Jan 20 5:30 PM Burford Coyotes Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
BAN Jan 20
6:10P
Jan 20 6:10 PM Ingersoll Express Ayr Flames NDCC
MID AE Jan 20
7:30P
Jan 20 7:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Ayr Flames NDCC
MID Jan 20
8:00P
Jan 20 8:00 PM Tavistock Titans Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
NOV Jan 21
12:30P
Jan 21 12:30 PM Caledonia Thunder Simcoe Warriors Talbot
BAN Jan 21
12:30P
Jan 21 12:30 PM Twin Centre Stars Tavistock Titans Tavistock
NOV Jan 21
1:30P
Jan 21 1:30 PM Ingersoll Express Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW Jan 21
1:35P
Jan 21 1:35 PM Caledonia Thunder Simcoe Warriors Talbot
PW Jan 21
1:45P
Jan 21 1:45 PM West Lincoln Wrath Tavistock Titans Tavistock
ATO Jan 21
2:00P
Jan 21 2:00 PM Waterford Wildcats West Lincoln Wrath Smithville
BAN Jan 21
2:40P
Jan 21 2:40 PM Caledonia Thunder Simcoe Warriors Talbot
ATO Jan 21
2:45P
Jan 21 2:45 PM Paris Wolf Pack Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
NOV Jan 21
3:00P
Jan 21 3:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack NOTL Wolves Meridian
BAN Jan 21
3:15P
Jan 21 3:15 PM Delhi Rockets Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
BAN Jan 21
3:50P
Jan 21 3:50 PM Ayr Flames Simcoe Warriors Talbot
PW Jan 21
4:00P
Jan 21 4:00 PM Delhi Rockets Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
MID Jan 21
4:45P
Jan 21 4:45 PM Twin Centre Stars Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
NOV Jan 21
5:00P
Jan 21 5:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Cayuga Stars Cayuga
BAN Jan 21
5:00P
Jan 21 5:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack NOTL Wolves Meridian
ATO AE Jan 21
5:15P
Jan 21 5:15 PM New Hamburg Huskies Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
BAN Jan 21
5:25P
Jan 21 5:25 PM Burford Coyotes Plattsville Rage Plattsville
BAN Jan 21
5:30P
Jan 21 5:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
MID Jan 21
5:30P
Jan 21 5:30 PM Norwich Knighthawks St. George Generals SDCC
PW AE Jan 21
5:50P
Jan 21 5:50 PM Ayr Flames Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Davis)
ATO Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Langton Leafs Cayuga Stars Cayuga
PW Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB Dundas Blues Coronation
ATO AE Jan 21
6:30P
Jan 21 6:30 PM Tavistock Titans Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
MID Jan 21
6:50P
Jan 21 6:50 PM Ayr Flames Plattsville Rage Plattsville
PW Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks Cayuga Stars Cayuga
PW AE Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
MID Jan 21
7:15P
Jan 21 7:15 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
MID Jan 21
7:30P
Jan 21 7:30 PM Burford Coyotes Delhi Rockets Delhi
MID AE Jan 21
7:45P
Jan 21 7:45 PM Ayr Flames Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW Jan 21
8:00P
Jan 21 8:00 PM Aylmer Flames Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
MID Jan 21
8:15P
Jan 21 8:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
MID AE Jan 21
8:15P
Jan 21 8:15 PM Tavistock Titans Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
NOV Jan 22
6:00P
Jan 22 6:00 PM Caledonia Thunder Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
NOV Jan 22
6:00P
Jan 22 6:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks Burford Coyotes Burford
NOV Jan 22
6:00P
Jan 22 6:00 PM Langton Leafs Waterford Wildcats Waterford
BAN Jan 22
6:30P
Jan 22 6:30 PM Caledonia Thunder Tavistock Titans Tavistock
ATO Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Caledonia Thunder Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
ATO Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM West Lincoln Wrath Waterford Wildcats Waterford
ATO Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Port Dover Pirates Burford Coyotes Burford
MID Jan 22
7:50P
Jan 22 7:50 PM Waterford Wildcats Tavistock Titans Tavistock
PW Jan 22
8:00P
Jan 22 8:00 PM Dunnville Mudcats Waterford Wildcats Waterford
PW Jan 22
8:00P
Jan 22 8:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks Waterford Wildcats Waterford
BAN Jan 22
8:00P
Jan 22 8:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
BAN Jan 22
8:00P
Jan 22 8:00 PM Simcoe Warriors Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
PW Jan 22
8:10P
Jan 22 8:10 PM St. George Generals Burford Coyotes Burford
BAN Jan 22
8:20P
Jan 22 8:20 PM Dunnville Mudcats West Lincoln Wrath Smithville
MID Jan 22
9:05P
Jan 22 9:05 PM Dunnville Mudcats Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
MID Jan 22
9:15P
Jan 22 9:15 PM Port Dover Pirates Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
NOV Jan 23
6:00P
Jan 23 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express Simcoe Warriors Talbot
NOV Jan 23
6:00P
Jan 23 6:00 PM Delhi Rockets St. George Generals SDCC
ATO AE Jan 23
6:05P
Jan 23 6:05 PM Tavistock Titans Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
ATO Jan 23
6:15P
Jan 23 6:15 PM Twin Centre Stars Tavistock Titans Tavistock
NOV Jan 23
6:30P
Jan 23 6:30 PM Aylmer Flames Ayr Flames NDCC
ATO AE Jan 23
6:30P
Jan 23 6:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Ayr Flames NDCC
ATO Jan 23
6:45P
Jan 23 6:45 PM Arthur Vipers Plattsville Rage Plattsville
ATO Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM Langton Leafs Cayuga Stars Cayuga
ATO Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Delhi Rockets Delhi
ATO AE Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM Caledonia Thunder Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
BAN Jan 23
7:05P
Jan 23 7:05 PM Tavistock Titans Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
ATO Jan 23
7:10P
Jan 23 7:10 PM Langton Leafs St. George Generals SDCC
PW Jan 23
7:30P
Jan 23 7:30 PM Ingersoll Express Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
PW AE Jan 23
7:40P
Jan 23 7:40 PM Paris Wolf Pack Ayr Flames NDCC
PW Jan 23
8:00P
Jan 23 8:00 PM Simcoe Warriors Delhi Rockets Delhi
BAN Jan 23
8:00P
Jan 23 8:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks Plattsville Rage Plattsville
PW Jan 23
8:15P
Jan 23 8:15 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
BAN Jan 23
8:15P
Jan 23 8:15 PM Caledonia Thunder Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
MID Jan 23
8:15P
Jan 23 8:15 PM St. George Generals Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
MID Jan 23
8:15P
Jan 23 8:15 PM Waterford Wildcats Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
MID Jan 23
8:35P
Jan 23 8:35 PM Plattsville Rage Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
MID AE Jan 23
8:35P
Jan 23 8:35 PM Caledonia Thunder Tavistock Titans Tavistock
PW Jan 24
6:00P
Jan 24 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
PW Jan 24
6:30P
Jan 24 6:30 PM Burford Coyotes St. George Generals SDCC
NOV Jan 24
7:00P
Jan 24 7:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
ATO Jan 24
7:00P
Jan 24 7:00 PM Burford Coyotes Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
ATO Jan 24
7:00P
Jan 24 7:00 PM Burford Coyotes Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
PW AE Jan 24
7:00P
Jan 24 7:00 PM Caledonia Thunder Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW AE Jan 24
7:05P
Jan 24 7:05 PM Plattsville Rage Simcoe Warriors Talbot
NOV Jan 24
7:10P
Jan 24 7:10 PM Ayr Flames Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
BAN Jan 24
8:00P
Jan 24 8:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
BAN Jan 24
8:00P
Jan 24 8:00 PM Plattsville Rage Burford Coyotes Burford
PW Jan 24
8:10P
Jan 24 8:10 PM Delhi Rockets Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
BAN Jan 24
8:10P
Jan 24 8:10 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Burford Coyotes Burford
ATO Jan 24
8:15P
Jan 24 8:15 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
BAN Jan 24
8:15P
Jan 24 8:15 PM Ingersoll Express Simcoe Warriors Talbot
PW Jan 24
8:20P
Jan 24 8:20 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
BAN Jan 24
8:30P
Jan 24 8:30 PM Caledonia Thunder Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Davis)
MID Jan 24
8:30P
Jan 24 8:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
MID Jan 24
9:00P
Jan 24 9:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks St. George Generals SDCC
MID Jan 24
9:00P
Jan 24 9:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks St. George Generals SDCC
MID Jan 24
9:15P
Jan 24 9:15 PM Ingersoll Express Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
MID Jan 24
9:20P
Jan 24 9:20 PM Delhi Rockets Burford Coyotes Burford
NOV Jan 25
6:00P
Jan 25 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
NOV Jan 25
6:00P
Jan 25 6:00 PM Caledonia Thunder Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
NOV Jan 25
6:00P
Jan 25 6:00 PM Cayuga Stars Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
ATO Jan 25
6:00P
Jan 25 6:00 PM Cayuga Stars Langton Leafs Langton
ATO Jan 25
6:00P
Jan 25 6:00 PM Ayr Flames Langton Leafs Langton
ATO AE Jan 25
6:00P
Jan 25 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
ATO AE Jan 25
6:00P
Jan 25 6:00 PM Tavistock Titans Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
ATO Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM West Lincoln Wrath Waterford Wildcats Waterford
ATO Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Arthur Vipers Plattsville Rage Plattsville
ATO Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM St. George Generals Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
PW Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Dundas Blues Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB Erin
PW Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
PW Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Ayr Flames Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
PW AE Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Ayr Flames Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
ATO Jan 25
7:10P
Jan 25 7:10 PM Ingersoll Express Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
PW Jan 25
7:10P
Jan 25 7:10 PM Waterford Wildcats Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
ATO Jan 25
7:15P
Jan 25 7:15 PM Tavistock Titans Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
PW Jan 25
8:00P
Jan 25 8:00 PM Cayuga Stars Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
PW Jan 25
8:10P
Jan 25 8:10 PM Tavistock Titans West Lincoln Wrath Smithville
BAN Jan 25
8:15P
Jan 25 8:15 PM Tavistock Titans Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
BAN Jan 25
8:15P
Jan 25 8:15 PM Twin Centre Stars Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
PW Jan 25
8:25P
Jan 25 8:25 PM Norwich Knighthawks Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
MID Jan 25
8:30P
Jan 25 8:30 PM Tavistock Titans Waterford Wildcats Waterford
MID Jan 25
8:30P
Jan 25 8:30 PM Port Dover Pirates Waterford Wildcats Waterford
PW Jan 25
8:35P
Jan 25 8:35 PM Caledonia Thunder Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
BAN Jan 25
9:15P
Jan 25 9:15 PM Plattsville Rage Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
MID Jan 25
9:30P
Jan 25 9:30 PM Tavistock Titans Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
BAN Jan 25
9:45P
Jan 25 9:45 PM Waterford Wildcats Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 8:26 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 18, 2018 8:27 AM