OMHA :: Southern Counties Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
October 2021
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
ATO AE Oct 17
1:00P
Oct 17 1:00 PM Plattsville Rage0 0 - 8 New Hamburg Huskies8 Wilmot Complex (Schout)
PW Oct 17
2:45P
Oct 17 2:45 PM Aylmer Flames1 1 - 6 Tillsonburg Tornadoes6 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW AE Oct 17
5:15P
Oct 17 5:15 PM Ayr Flames0 0 - 11 Tillsonburg Tornadoes11 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
ATO Oct 17
5:20P
Oct 17 5:20 PM Delhi Rockets1 1 - 8 Cayuga Stars8 Cayuga
BAN AE Oct 17
6:00P
Oct 17 6:00 PM Ayr Flames AE Plattsville Rage Plattsville
MID AE Oct 17
6:30P
Oct 17 6:30 PM Caledonia Thunder AE3 3 - 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE1 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
BAN Oct 18
6:30P
Oct 18 6:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 3 - 2 Tavistock Titans2 Tavistock
ATO AE Oct 18
7:00P
Oct 18 7:00 PM Caledonia Thunder0 0 - 8 Burford Coyotes8 Burford
MID Oct 18
7:50P
Oct 18 7:50 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 3 - 6 Tavistock Titans6 Tavistock
PW Oct 18
8:00P
Oct 18 8:00 PM Caledonia Thunder4 4 - 1 Burford Coyotes1 Burford
BAN Oct 18
8:00P
Oct 18 8:00 PM Ingersoll Express4 4 - 1 Hagersville Hawks1 Hagersville
MID Oct 18
9:00P
Oct 18 9:00 PM Ayr Flames2 2 - 1 Twin Centre Stars1 Wellesley
MID Oct 18
9:15P
Oct 18 9:15 PM Ingersoll Express3 3 - 2 Hagersville Hawks2 Hagersville
ATO Oct 19
6:00P
Oct 19 6:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks1 1 - 9 Ingersoll Express9 Ingersoll
ATO AE Oct 19
6:00P
Oct 19 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 3 - 1 Tavistock Titans1 Tavistock
ATO Oct 19
7:00P
Oct 19 7:00 PM Hagersville Hawks Delhi Rockets Delhi
BAN Oct 19
7:00P
Oct 19 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack5 5 - 1 Norwich Knighthawks1 Norwich
ATO Oct 19
7:10P
Oct 19 7:10 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tavistock Titans Tavistock
BAN AE Oct 19
7:10P
Oct 19 7:10 PM New Hamburg Huskies AE1 1 - 3 Ingersoll Express AE3 Ingersoll
BAN Oct 19
7:20P
Oct 19 7:20 PM Aylmer Flames Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
PW Oct 19
8:15P
Oct 19 8:15 PM Hagersville Hawks1 1 - 0 Delhi Rockets0 Delhi
MID AE Oct 19
8:15P
Oct 19 8:15 PM New Hamburg Huskies AE4 4 - 5 Norwich Knighthawks5 Norwich
PW Oct 19
8:20P
Oct 19 8:20 PM Aylmer Flames5 5 - 3 Tavistock Titans3 Tavistock
MID AE Oct 19
8:30P
Oct 19 8:30 PM Caledonia Thunder AE1 1 - 3 Ingersoll Express AE3 Ingersoll
ATO AE Oct 20
6:00P
Oct 20 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express3 3 - 5 Caledonia Thunder5 HCCC (Clark)
ATO Oct 20
7:00P
Oct 20 7:00 PM Cayuga Stars3 3 - 9 Caledonia Thunder9 HCCC (Clark)
BAN Oct 20
8:00P
Oct 20 8:00 PM Twin Centre Stars2 2 - 3 Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
BAN AE Oct 20
8:00P
Oct 20 8:00 PM Ingersoll Express AE Burford Coyotes Burford
PW Oct 20
8:15P
Oct 20 8:15 PM Delhi Rockets2 2 - 3 Caledonia Thunder3 HCCC (Clark)
PW Oct 20
8:20P
Oct 20 8:20 PM Ingersoll Express1 1 - 3 Hagersville Hawks3 Hagersville
MID Oct 20
9:15P
Oct 20 9:15 PM Caledonia Thunder7 7 - 2 Burford Coyotes2 Burford
MID Oct 20
9:15P
Oct 20 9:15 PM Twin Centre Stars2 2 - 7 Tillsonburg Tornadoes7 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
ATO Oct 21
6:00P
Oct 21 6:00 PM Aylmer Flames Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
PW Oct 21
6:00P
Oct 21 6:00 PM Langton Leafs0 0 - 9 Ingersoll Express9 Ingersoll
PW AE Oct 21
6:00P
Oct 21 6:00 PM Cayuga Stars0 0 - 3 Caledonia Thunder3 HCCC (Clark)
ATO Oct 21
7:00P
Oct 21 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack1 1 - 5 Norwich Knighthawks5 Norwich
BAN Oct 21
7:00P
Oct 21 7:00 PM Delhi Rockets2 2 - 1 Caledonia Thunder1 HCCC (Clark)
PW Oct 21
7:10P
Oct 21 7:10 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes6 6 - 0 Paris Wolf Pack0 Brant Sports (Gurney)
BAN Oct 21
7:15P
Oct 21 7:15 PM Norwich Knighthawks0 0 - 8 Ingersoll Express8 Ingersoll
PW Oct 21
8:00P
Oct 21 8:00 PM Aylmer Flames11 11 - 0 Norwich Knighthawks0 Norwich
MID Oct 21
8:15P
Oct 21 8:15 PM Delhi Rockets1 1 - 1 Caledonia Thunder1 HCCC (Clark)
MID Oct 21
8:30P
Oct 21 8:30 PM Tavistock Titans6 6 - 3 Ingersoll Express3 Ingersoll
ATO Oct 22
6:00P
Oct 22 6:00 PM Tavistock Titans St. George Generals SDCC
ATO AE Oct 22
6:00P
Oct 22 6:00 PM Burford Coyotes4 4 - 1 Ayr Flames1 NDCC
ATO Oct 22
7:15P
Oct 22 7:15 PM Ayr Flames Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
BAN Oct 22
8:00P
Oct 22 8:00 PM Tavistock Titans St. George Generals SDCC
PW Oct 22
8:25P
Oct 22 8:25 PM Ayr Flames1 1 - 4 Aylmer Flames4 East Elgin (EastLink)
MID Oct 22
8:30P
Oct 22 8:30 PM Burford Coyotes2 2 - 2 Ayr Flames2 NDCC
ATO AE Oct 23
12:00P
Oct 23 12:00 PM Tavistock Titans Plattsville Rage Plattsville
PW AE Oct 23
1:10P
Oct 23 1:10 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Plattsville Rage Plattsville
BAN Oct 23
4:00P
Oct 23 4:00 PM Hagersville Hawks Delhi Rockets Delhi
MID Oct 23
5:30P
Oct 23 5:30 PM Hagersville Hawks Delhi Rockets Delhi
PW AE Oct 23
6:05P
Oct 23 6:05 PM Caledonia Thunder Ayr Flames NDCC
BAN AE Oct 23
8:20P
Oct 23 8:20 PM Burford Coyotes Ayr Flames AE NDCC
ATO AE Oct 24
1:00P
Oct 24 1:00 PM Tavistock Titans New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Schout)
PW AE Oct 24
2:10P
Oct 24 2:10 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Schout)
BAN AE Oct 24
3:30P
Oct 24 3:30 PM Plattsville Rage New Hamburg Huskies AE Wilmot Complex (Schout)
ATO Oct 24
4:10P
Oct 24 4:10 PM Norwich Knighthawks Cayuga Stars Cayuga
ATO AE Oct 24
5:15P
Oct 24 5:15 PM Burford Coyotes Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW AE Oct 24
5:20P
Oct 24 5:20 PM Ayr Flames Cayuga Stars Cayuga
MID AE Oct 24
6:30P
Oct 24 6:30 PM Caledonia Thunder AE Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE Tillsonburg (Memorial)
BAN Oct 24
7:15P
Oct 24 7:15 PM Caledonia Thunder Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
BAN Oct 25
6:30P
Oct 25 6:30 PM Twin Centre Stars Tavistock Titans Tavistock
ATO AE Oct 25
7:00P
Oct 25 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express Burford Coyotes Burford
MID Oct 25
7:50P
Oct 25 7:50 PM Twin Centre Stars Tavistock Titans Tavistock
BAN Oct 25
8:00P
Oct 25 8:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
MID Oct 25
9:15P
Oct 25 9:15 PM Ayr Flames Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
ATO Oct 26
6:00P
Oct 26 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
ATO AE Oct 26
6:00P
Oct 26 6:00 PM Ayr Flames Tavistock Titans Tavistock
PW AE Oct 26
7:00P
Oct 26 7:00 PM Caledonia Thunder Cayuga Stars Cayuga
BAN Oct 26
7:00P
Oct 26 7:00 PM St. George Generals Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
ATO Oct 26
7:10P
Oct 26 7:10 PM Twin Centre Stars Tavistock Titans Tavistock
BAN AE Oct 26
7:10P
Oct 26 7:10 PM Plattsville Rage Ingersoll Express AE Ingersoll
BAN Oct 26
7:20P
Oct 26 7:20 PM Ayr Flames Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
MID AE Oct 26
8:15P
Oct 26 8:15 PM Caledonia Thunder AE Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
MID AE Oct 26
8:30P
Oct 26 8:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE Ingersoll Express AE Ingersoll
ATO AE Oct 27
6:00P
Oct 27 6:00 PM New Hamburg Huskies Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
BAN AE Oct 27
7:30P
Oct 27 7:30 PM New Hamburg Huskies AE Burford Coyotes Burford
BAN Oct 27
8:00P
Oct 27 8:00 PM Aylmer Flames Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW Oct 27
8:20P
Oct 27 8:20 PM Langton Leafs Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
MID Oct 27
8:45P
Oct 27 8:45 PM Delhi Rockets Burford Coyotes Burford
MID Oct 27
9:15P
Oct 27 9:15 PM Ayr Flames Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
ATO Oct 28
6:00P
Oct 28 6:00 PM St. George Generals Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
PW AE Oct 28
6:00P
Oct 28 6:00 PM New Hamburg Huskies Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
BAN Oct 28
7:00P
Oct 28 7:00 PM Hagersville Hawks Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
PW Oct 28
7:10P
Oct 28 7:10 PM Aylmer Flames Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
PW Oct 28
7:10P
Oct 28 7:10 PM Ayr Flames Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
BAN Oct 28
7:15P
Oct 28 7:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
MID AE Oct 28
8:15P
Oct 28 8:15 PM Ingersoll Express AE Caledonia Thunder AE HCCC (Clark)
MID Oct 28
8:30P
Oct 28 8:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
MID Oct 28
9:30P
Oct 28 9:30 PM Hagersville Hawks Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
ATO Oct 29
6:00P
Oct 29 6:00 PM Caledonia Thunder Ayr Flames NDCC
ATO Oct 29
6:00P
Oct 29 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes St. George Generals SDCC
PW Oct 29
7:00P
Oct 29 7:00 PM Aylmer Flames St. George Generals SDCC
PW Oct 29
7:05P
Oct 29 7:05 PM Caledonia Thunder Ayr Flames NDCC
ATO Oct 29
7:15P
Oct 29 7:15 PM Cayuga Stars Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
BAN Oct 29
8:00P
Oct 29 8:00 PM Tavistock Titans Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
BAN Oct 29
8:00P
Oct 29 8:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes St. George Generals SDCC
BAN Oct 29
8:20P
Oct 29 8:20 PM Delhi Rockets Ayr Flames NDCC
MID Oct 29
9:30P
Oct 29 9:30 PM Caledonia Thunder Ayr Flames NDCC
ATO AE Oct 30
12:00P
Oct 30 12:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Plattsville Rage Plattsville
PW AE Oct 30
1:10P
Oct 30 1:10 PM Ayr Flames Plattsville Rage Plattsville
BAN Oct 30
4:00P
Oct 30 4:00 PM Ingersoll Express Delhi Rockets Delhi
MID Oct 30
5:30P
Oct 30 5:30 PM Ingersoll Express Delhi Rockets Delhi
ATO AE Oct 30
6:05P
Oct 30 6:05 PM Ingersoll Express Ayr Flames NDCC
MID AE Oct 30
8:30P
Oct 30 8:30 PM Caledonia Thunder AE New Hamburg Huskies AE Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
ATO AE Oct 31
1:00P
Oct 31 1:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Schout)
ATO Oct 31
1:30P
Oct 31 1:30 PM Aylmer Flames Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW AE Oct 31
2:10P
Oct 31 2:10 PM Ayr Flames New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Schout)
PW Oct 31
2:45P
Oct 31 2:45 PM Burford Coyotes Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW AE Oct 31
5:20P
Oct 31 5:20 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Cayuga Stars Cayuga
BAN AE Oct 31
6:00P
Oct 31 6:00 PM Burford Coyotes Plattsville Rage Plattsville
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 3:22 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 23, 2021 3:22 AM