OMHA :: Southern Counties Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
November 2017
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
NOV Nov 01
6:00P
Nov 01 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes9 9 - 2 Caledonia Thunder2 HCCC (Clark)
NOV Nov 01
6:00P
Nov 01 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express6 6 - 0 Tavistock Titans0 Tavistock
ATO AE Nov 01
6:00P
Nov 01 6:00 PM Caledonia Thunder8 8 - 2 Simcoe Warriors2 Talbot
PW Nov 01
6:30P
Nov 01 6:30 PM Ayr Flames6 6 - 2 St. George Generals2 SDCC
ATO Nov 01
7:00P
Nov 01 7:00 PM Simcoe Warriors2 2 - 2 Caledonia Thunder2 HCCC (Clark)
ATO Nov 01
7:00P
Nov 01 7:00 PM Plattsville Rage6 6 - 1 Port Dover Pirates1 Port Dover
PW AE Nov 01
7:00P
Nov 01 7:00 PM Plattsville Rage2 2 - 5 Tillsonburg Tornadoes5 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW AE Nov 01
7:05P
Nov 01 7:05 PM New Hamburg Huskies1 1 - 1 Simcoe Warriors1 Talbot
NOV Nov 01
7:10P
Nov 01 7:10 PM Aylmer Flames3 3 - 0 Hagersville Hawks0 Hagersville
ATO AE Nov 01
7:10P
Nov 01 7:10 PM Ingersoll Express8 8 - 0 Tavistock Titans0 Tavistock
PW Nov 01
8:00P
Nov 01 8:00 PM Caledonia Thunder8 8 - 0 Port Dover Pirates0 Port Dover
BAN Nov 01
8:00P
Nov 01 8:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks12 12 - 0 Burford Coyotes0 Burford
BAN Nov 01
8:00P
Nov 01 8:00 PM Caledonia Thunder6 6 - 3 Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
BAN AE Nov 01
8:15P
Nov 01 8:15 PM Plattsville Rage2 2 - 6 Simcoe Warriors6 Talbot
PW Nov 01
8:20P
Nov 01 8:20 PM Twin Centre Stars4 4 - 10 Hagersville Hawks10 Hagersville
MID Nov 01
9:00P
Nov 01 9:00 PM Waterford Wildcats0 0 - 6 St. George Generals6 SDCC
MID Nov 01
9:15P
Nov 01 9:15 PM Burford Coyotes2 2 - 4 Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
NOV Nov 02
6:00P
Nov 02 6:00 PM Ayr Flames2 2 - 2 Paris Wolf Pack2 Brant Sports (Gurney)
ATO Nov 02
6:00P
Nov 02 6:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks0 0 - 11 Ingersoll Express11 Ingersoll
ATO AE Nov 02
6:00P
Nov 02 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors2 2 - 3 Caledonia Thunder3 HCCC (Clark)
ATO AE Nov 02
6:00P
Nov 02 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 2 - 7 Langton Leafs7 Langton
NOV Nov 02
6:05P
Nov 02 6:05 PM Simcoe Warriors2 2 - 3 Twin Centre Stars3 Wellesley
NOV Nov 02
7:00P
Nov 02 7:00 PM Burford Coyotes1 1 - 7 Norwich Knighthawks7 Norwich
PW Nov 02
7:00P
Nov 02 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 3 - 1 Ingersoll Express1 Ingersoll
PW AE Nov 02
7:00P
Nov 02 7:00 PM Simcoe Warriors1 1 - 3 Caledonia Thunder3 HCCC (Clark)
BAN Nov 02
7:00P
Nov 02 7:00 PM Hagersville Hawks2 2 - 2 Waterford Wildcats2 Waterford
ATO AE Nov 02
7:15P
Nov 02 7:15 PM Tavistock Titans2 2 - 0 Twin Centre Stars0 Wellesley
MID AE Nov 02
7:30P
Nov 02 7:30 PM Caledonia Thunder2 2 - 2 New Hamburg Huskies2 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
PW Nov 02
8:00P
Nov 02 8:00 PM Waterford Wildcats6 6 - 7 Norwich Knighthawks7 Norwich
BAN Nov 02
8:15P
Nov 02 8:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack5 5 - 7 Caledonia Thunder7 HCCC (Clark)
BAN Nov 02
8:15P
Nov 02 8:15 PM Six Nations Blackhawks1 1 - 12 Ingersoll Express12 Ingersoll
PW Nov 02
8:20P
Nov 02 8:20 PM Cayuga Stars3 3 - 13 Paris Wolf Pack13 Brant Sports (Gurney)
PW Nov 02
8:25P
Nov 02 8:25 PM Aylmer Flames5 5 - 6 Twin Centre Stars6 Wellesley
MID Nov 02
8:30P
Nov 02 8:30 PM Delhi Rockets6 6 - 4 Waterford Wildcats4 Waterford
MID Nov 02
9:30P
Nov 02 9:30 PM Norwich Knighthawks0 0 - 4 Caledonia Thunder4 HCCC (Clark)
BAN AE Nov 02
9:30P
Nov 02 9:30 PM Simcoe Warriors4 4 - 5 Paris Wolf Pack5 Brant Sports (Gurney)
ATO Nov 03
6:00P
Nov 03 6:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks0 0 - 11 Ayr Flames11 NDCC
NOV Nov 03
6:15P
Nov 03 6:15 PM Norwich Knighthawks4 4 - 6 Aylmer Flames6 East Elgin (EastLink)
PW Nov 03
7:05P
Nov 03 7:05 PM Norwich Knighthawks1 1 - 10 Ayr Flames10 NDCC
PW AE Nov 03
7:10P
Nov 03 7:10 PM Caledonia Thunder4 4 - 6 Paris Wolf Pack6 Brant Sports (Gurney)
BAN Nov 03
8:00P
Nov 03 8:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks4 4 - 0 Port Dover Pirates0 Port Dover
BAN Nov 03
8:15P
Nov 03 8:15 PM Hagersville Hawks3 3 - 1 Ayr Flames1 NDCC
BAN AE Nov 03
8:20P
Nov 03 8:20 PM Ingersoll Express4 4 - 9 Paris Wolf Pack9 Brant Sports (Gurney)
PW Nov 03
8:30P
Nov 03 8:30 PM Port Dover Pirates3 3 - 7 Aylmer Flames7 East Elgin (EastLink)
MID Nov 03
9:15P
Nov 03 9:15 PM Twin Centre Stars2 2 - 0 Port Dover Pirates0 Port Dover
MID Nov 03
9:35P
Nov 03 9:35 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 4 - 4 Paris Wolf Pack4 Brant Sports (Gurney)
ATO Nov 04
12:00P
Nov 04 12:00 PM Simcoe Warriors5 5 - 2 Plattsville Rage2 Plattsville
ATO AE Nov 04
2:55P
Nov 04 2:55 PM New Hamburg Huskies4 4 - 0 Twin Centre Stars0 Wellesley
ATO Nov 04
3:10P
Nov 04 3:10 PM Paris Wolf Pack5 5 - 3 Tavistock Titans3 Tavistock
PW Nov 04
4:20P
Nov 04 4:20 PM Paris Wolf Pack15 15 - 2 Tavistock Titans2 Tavistock
PW Nov 04
4:30P
Nov 04 4:30 PM Burford Coyotes0 0 - 5 Delhi Rockets5 Delhi
PW AE Nov 04
6:00P
Nov 04 6:00 PM Plattsville Rage0 0 - 5 Ayr Flames5 NDCC
MID Nov 04
6:00P
Nov 04 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack1 1 - 1 Delhi Rockets1 Delhi
PW Nov 04
7:05P
Nov 04 7:05 PM Hagersville Hawks2 2 - 4 Ayr Flames4 NDCC
BAN AE Nov 04
8:15P
Nov 04 8:15 PM Simcoe Warriors3 3 - 1 Ayr Flames1 NDCC
MID Nov 04
9:30P
Nov 04 9:30 PM Hagersville Hawks0 0 - 6 Ayr Flames6 NDCC
NOV Nov 05
1:00P
Nov 05 1:00 PM Delhi Rockets4 4 - 1 Six Nations Blackhawks1 Ohsweken
ATO Nov 05
2:00P
Nov 05 2:00 PM Twin Centre Stars2 2 - 3 Six Nations Blackhawks3 Ohsweken
BAN Nov 05
3:15P
Nov 05 3:15 PM Burford Coyotes2 2 - 7 Six Nations Blackhawks7 Ohsweken
PW AE Nov 05
5:25P
Nov 05 5:25 PM Ayr Flames2 2 - 5 Plattsville Rage5 Plattsville
ATO Nov 05
5:40P
Nov 05 5:40 PM Simcoe Warriors2 2 - 1 Cayuga Stars1 Cayuga
PW Nov 05
5:50P
Nov 05 5:50 PM Hagersville Hawks2 2 - 10 Paris Wolf Pack10 Brant Sports (Davis)
NOV Nov 05
6:00P
Nov 05 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors1 1 - 5 Tillsonburg Tornadoes5 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW Nov 05
6:50P
Nov 05 6:50 PM Simcoe Warriors10 10 - 0 Cayuga Stars0 Cayuga
BAN AE Nov 05
7:00P
Nov 05 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express0 0 - 2 Caledonia Thunder2 HCCC (Clark)
ATO Nov 05
7:15P
Nov 05 7:15 PM St. George Generals1 1 - 10 Tillsonburg Tornadoes10 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW Nov 05
8:30P
Nov 05 8:30 PM Delhi Rockets4 4 - 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
NOV Nov 06
6:00P
Nov 06 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack3 3 - 19 Tillsonburg Tornadoes19 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
NOV Nov 06
6:00P
Nov 06 6:00 PM St. George Generals6 6 - 3 Burford Coyotes3 Burford
NOV Nov 06
6:00P
Nov 06 6:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks5 5 - 0 Waterford Wildcats0 Waterford
BAN Nov 06
6:30P
Nov 06 6:30 PM Caledonia Thunder2 2 - 3 Tavistock Titans3 Tavistock
ATO Nov 06
7:00P
Nov 06 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 3 - 1 Burford Coyotes1 Burford
ATO Nov 06
7:00P
Nov 06 7:00 PM Aylmer Flames4 4 - 2 Waterford Wildcats2 Waterford
MID Nov 06
7:50P
Nov 06 7:50 PM Burford Coyotes3 3 - 3 Tavistock Titans3 Tavistock
PW Nov 06
8:00P
Nov 06 8:00 PM Aylmer Flames4 4 - 6 Waterford Wildcats6 Waterford
BAN Nov 06
8:00P
Nov 06 8:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks4 4 - 8 Hagersville Hawks8 Hagersville
BAN AE Nov 06
8:00P
Nov 06 8:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack0 0 - 4 Ingersoll Express4 Ingersoll
PW Nov 06
8:10P
Nov 06 8:10 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 2 - 1 Burford Coyotes1 Burford
MID Nov 06
9:15P
Nov 06 9:15 PM Port Dover Pirates4 4 - 1 Hagersville Hawks1 Hagersville
NOV Nov 07
6:00P
Nov 07 6:00 PM Ayr Flames1 1 - 6 Ingersoll Express6 Ingersoll
NOV Nov 07
6:00P
Nov 07 6:00 PM Aylmer Flames4 4 - 4 Delhi Rockets4 Delhi
NOV Nov 07
6:00P
Nov 07 6:00 PM Hagersville Hawks2 2 - 1 St. George Generals1 SDCC
ATO Nov 07
6:15P
Nov 07 6:15 PM Port Dover Pirates2 2 - 6 Tavistock Titans6 Tavistock
ATO Nov 07
7:00P
Nov 07 7:00 PM Delhi Rockets2 2 - 0 Cayuga Stars0 Cayuga
ATO AE Nov 07
7:00P
Nov 07 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 2 - 3 Ingersoll Express3 Ingersoll
PW Nov 07
7:00P
Nov 07 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express1 1 - 2 Delhi Rockets2 Delhi
BAN Nov 07
7:00P
Nov 07 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 3 - 5 Norwich Knighthawks5 Norwich
BAN Nov 07
7:05P
Nov 07 7:05 PM Hagersville Hawks3 3 - 4 Twin Centre Stars4 Wellesley
ATO Nov 07
7:10P
Nov 07 7:10 PM Burford Coyotes6 6 - 2 St. George Generals2 SDCC
PW Nov 07
7:25P
Nov 07 7:25 PM Port Dover Pirates2 2 - 7 Tavistock Titans7 Tavistock
ATO AE Nov 07
7:40P
Nov 07 7:40 PM Simcoe Warriors0 0 - 8 Ayr Flames8 NDCC
PW AE Nov 07
8:15P
Nov 07 8:15 PM Ayr Flames0 0 - 3 Ingersoll Express3 Ingersoll
BAN Nov 07
8:15P
Nov 07 8:15 PM Ingersoll Express6 6 - 2 Delhi Rockets2 Delhi
MID Nov 07
8:15P
Nov 07 8:15 PM Six Nations Blackhawks2 2 - 1 Norwich Knighthawks1 Norwich
BAN Nov 07
8:30P
Nov 07 8:30 PM Waterford Wildcats1 1 - 3 Caledonia Thunder3 HCCC (Almas)
MID Nov 07
8:35P
Nov 07 8:35 PM Delhi Rockets1 1 - 1 Twin Centre Stars1 Wellesley
MID AE Nov 07
8:35P
Nov 07 8:35 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 2 - 3 Tavistock Titans3 Tavistock
NOV Nov 08
6:00P
Nov 08 6:00 PM Twin Centre Stars1 1 - 2 Caledonia Thunder2 HCCC (Clark)
ATO AE Nov 08
6:00P
Nov 08 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express8 8 - 1 Simcoe Warriors1 Talbot
ATO Nov 08
6:30P
Nov 08 6:30 PM Ayr Flames8 8 - 0 St. George Generals0 SDCC
ATO Nov 08
7:00P
Nov 08 7:00 PM Caledonia Thunder5 5 - 0 Port Dover Pirates0 Port Dover
ATO Nov 08
7:00P
Nov 08 7:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks1 1 - 4 Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW AE Nov 08
7:00P
Nov 08 7:00 PM Plattsville Rage3 3 - 2 Caledonia Thunder2 HCCC (Clark)
PW AE Nov 08
7:05P
Nov 08 7:05 PM Paris Wolf Pack5 5 - 1 Simcoe Warriors1 Talbot
NOV Nov 08
7:10P
Nov 08 7:10 PM Burford Coyotes1 1 - 6 Hagersville Hawks6 Hagersville
PW Nov 08
8:00P
Nov 08 8:00 PM Waterford Wildcats6 6 - 2 Port Dover Pirates2 Port Dover
BAN Nov 08
8:00P
Nov 08 8:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack9 9 - 3 Burford Coyotes3 Burford
BAN Nov 08
8:00P
Nov 08 8:00 PM Delhi Rockets1 1 - 5 Tillsonburg Tornadoes5 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW Nov 08
8:15P
Nov 08 8:15 PM Tavistock Titans1 1 - 12 Caledonia Thunder12 HCCC (Clark)
BAN AE Nov 08
8:15P
Nov 08 8:15 PM Ayr Flames1 1 - 0 Simcoe Warriors0 Talbot
PW Nov 08
8:20P
Nov 08 8:20 PM St. George Generals3 3 - 7 Hagersville Hawks7 Hagersville
MID Nov 08
9:00P
Nov 08 9:00 PM Ayr Flames5 5 - 0 St. George Generals0 SDCC
MID Nov 08
9:15P
Nov 08 9:15 PM Norwich Knighthawks4 4 - 2 Burford Coyotes2 Burford
MID Nov 08
9:15P
Nov 08 9:15 PM Caledonia Thunder2 2 - 4 Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
NOV Nov 09
6:00P
Nov 09 6:00 PM Caledonia Thunder9 9 - 2 Paris Wolf Pack2 Brant Sports (Gurney)
NOV Nov 09
6:00P
Nov 09 6:00 PM Cayuga Stars2 2 - 6 Norwich Knighthawks6 Norwich
ATO Nov 09
6:00P
Nov 09 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack3 3 - 4 Ingersoll Express4 Ingersoll
ATO AE Nov 09
6:00P
Nov 09 6:00 PM Tavistock Titans4 4 - 3 Caledonia Thunder3 HCCC (Clark)
ATO AE Nov 09
6:00P
Nov 09 6:00 PM Twin Centre Stars3 3 - 2 Langton Leafs2 Langton
NOV Nov 09
6:05P
Nov 09 6:05 PM Tavistock Titans2 2 - 2 Twin Centre Stars2 Wellesley
ATO Nov 09
7:00P
Nov 09 7:00 PM Port Dover Pirates1 1 - 1 Norwich Knighthawks1 Norwich
PW AE Nov 09
7:00P
Nov 09 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 1 - 5 Caledonia Thunder5 HCCC (Clark)
ATO Nov 09
7:15P
Nov 09 7:15 PM Ayr Flames4 4 - 0 Twin Centre Stars0 Wellesley
MID AE Nov 09
7:30P
Nov 09 7:30 PM Tavistock Titans0 0 - 4 New Hamburg Huskies4 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
PW Nov 09
8:00P
Nov 09 8:00 PM Twin Centre Stars3 3 - 1 Norwich Knighthawks1 Norwich
BAN Nov 09
8:15P
Nov 09 8:15 PM Port Dover Pirates3 3 - 3 Caledonia Thunder3 HCCC (Clark)
PW Nov 09
8:20P
Nov 09 8:20 PM Caledonia Thunder4 4 - 4 Paris Wolf Pack4 Brant Sports (Gurney)
MID Nov 09
8:30P
Nov 09 8:30 PM Hagersville Hawks2 2 - 5 Waterford Wildcats5 Waterford
BAN Nov 09
9:30P
Nov 09 9:30 PM Twin Centre Stars2 2 - 4 Paris Wolf Pack4 Brant Sports (Gurney)
MID Nov 09
9:30P
Nov 09 9:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack1 1 - 4 Caledonia Thunder4 HCCC (Clark)
ATO Nov 10
6:00P
Nov 10 6:00 PM Tavistock Titans7 7 - 8 Simcoe Warriors8 Talbot
ATO AE Nov 10
6:00P
Nov 10 6:00 PM Caledonia Thunder5 5 - 2 Paris Wolf Pack2 Brant Sports (Gurney)
ATO Nov 10
7:15P
Nov 10 7:15 PM Norwich Knighthawks0 0 - 8 Aylmer Flames8 East Elgin (EastLink)
BAN Nov 10
8:00P
Nov 10 8:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks0 0 - 4 Port Dover Pirates4 Port Dover
BAN Nov 10
8:00P
Nov 10 8:00 PM Waterford Wildcats Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
MID Nov 10
8:00P
Nov 10 8:00 PM Ingersoll Express3 3 - 0 Ayr Flames0 NDCC
BAN AE Nov 10
8:20P
Nov 10 8:20 PM Plattsville Rage3 3 - 2 Paris Wolf Pack2 Brant Sports (Gurney)
PW Nov 10
8:30P
Nov 10 8:30 PM Norwich Knighthawks4 4 - 5 Aylmer Flames5 East Elgin (EastLink)
MID Nov 10
9:15P
Nov 10 9:15 PM Tavistock Titans5 5 - 1 Port Dover Pirates1 Port Dover
MID Nov 10
9:15P
Nov 10 9:15 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
MID AE Nov 10
9:30P
Nov 10 9:30 PM New Hamburg Huskies5 5 - 0 Ayr Flames0 NDCC
MID Nov 10
9:35P
Nov 10 9:35 PM St. George Generals5 5 - 5 Paris Wolf Pack5 Brant Sports (Gurney)
ATO Nov 11
12:00P
Nov 11 12:00 PM St. George Generals2 2 - 9 Plattsville Rage9 Plattsville
PW AE Nov 11
1:15P
Nov 11 1:15 PM New Hamburg Huskies4 4 - 3 Plattsville Rage3 Plattsville
NOV Nov 11
3:10P
Nov 11 3:10 PM Paris Wolf Pack5 5 - 2 Tavistock Titans2 Tavistock
ATO AE Nov 11
4:00P
Nov 11 4:00 PM New Hamburg Huskies9 9 - 5 Tillsonburg Tornadoes5 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
ATO AE Nov 11
4:20P
Nov 11 4:20 PM Langton Leafs4 4 - 0 Tavistock Titans0 Tavistock
BAN Nov 11
4:30P
Nov 11 4:30 PM Simcoe Warriors1 1 - 0 Delhi Rockets0 Delhi
PW Nov 11
5:15P
Nov 11 5:15 PM Cayuga Stars0 0 - 3 Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW AE Nov 11
6:00P
Nov 11 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors3 3 - 3 Ayr Flames3 NDCC
MID Nov 11
6:00P
Nov 11 6:00 PM Plattsville Rage4 4 - 2 Delhi Rockets2 Delhi
MID Nov 11
8:00P
Nov 11 8:00 PM Simcoe Warriors1 1 - 7 Ingersoll Express7 Ingersoll
BAN AE Nov 11
8:15P
Nov 11 8:15 PM Caledonia Thunder1 1 - 3 Ayr Flames3 NDCC
MID AE Nov 11
9:30P
Nov 11 9:30 PM Caledonia Thunder2 2 - 2 Ayr Flames2 NDCC
NOV Nov 12
12:30P
Nov 12 12:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack2 2 - 2 Simcoe Warriors2 Talbot
NOV Nov 12
1:00P
Nov 12 1:00 PM Hagersville Hawks2 2 - 0 Six Nations Blackhawks0 Ohsweken
NOV Nov 12
1:30P
Nov 12 1:30 PM Tavistock Titans0 0 - 11 Tillsonburg Tornadoes11 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
ATO Nov 12
2:00P
Nov 12 2:00 PM St. George Generals2 2 - 8 Six Nations Blackhawks8 Ohsweken
ATO AE Nov 12
2:20P
Nov 12 2:20 PM Caledonia Thunder2 2 - 2 New Hamburg Huskies2 Wilmot Complex (Schout)
ATO Nov 12
2:45P
Nov 12 2:45 PM Delhi Rockets2 2 - 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW AE Nov 12
3:30P
Nov 12 3:30 PM Ingersoll Express5 5 - 3 New Hamburg Huskies3 Wilmot Complex (Schout)
BAN Nov 12
3:50P
Nov 12 3:50 PM Burford Coyotes0 0 - 7 Simcoe Warriors7 Talbot
ATO Nov 12
4:10P
Nov 12 4:10 PM Caledonia Thunder7 7 - 1 Plattsville Rage1 Plattsville
MID Nov 12
5:00P
Nov 12 5:00 PM Waterford Wildcats3 3 - 1 Simcoe Warriors1 Talbot
NOV Nov 12
5:10P
Nov 12 5:10 PM Aylmer Flames9 9 - 1 Cayuga Stars1 Cayuga
ATO AE Nov 12
5:15P
Nov 12 5:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack5 5 - 7 Tillsonburg Tornadoes7 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
BAN AE Nov 12
5:25P
Nov 12 5:25 PM Ayr Flames3 3 - 1 Plattsville Rage1 Plattsville
PW Nov 12
6:20P
Nov 12 6:20 PM Caledonia Thunder12 12 - 0 Cayuga Stars0 Cayuga
MID Nov 12
6:50P
Nov 12 6:50 PM Port Dover Pirates3 3 - 2 Plattsville Rage2 Plattsville
BAN AE Nov 12
7:00P
Nov 12 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack3 3 - 5 Caledonia Thunder5 HCCC (Clark)
PW AE Nov 12
7:30P
Nov 12 7:30 PM Ayr Flames1 1 - 4 Caledonia Thunder4 HCCC (Almas)
MID AE Nov 12
7:45P
Nov 12 7:45 PM Caledonia Thunder4 4 - 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
NOV Nov 13
6:00P
Nov 13 6:00 PM Waterford Wildcats Burford Coyotes Burford
ATO Nov 13
7:00P
Nov 13 7:00 PM Cayuga Stars1 1 - 1 Burford Coyotes1 Burford
ATO Nov 13
7:00P
Nov 13 7:00 PM Ayr Flames5 5 - 2 Waterford Wildcats2 Waterford
PW Nov 13
7:15P
Nov 13 7:15 PM Hagersville Hawks2 2 - 3 Aylmer Flames3 East Elgin (EastLink)
MID Nov 13
7:50P
Nov 13 7:50 PM Caledonia Thunder1 1 - 4 Tavistock Titans4 Tavistock
PW Nov 13
8:00P
Nov 13 8:00 PM Ayr Flames7 7 - 3 Waterford Wildcats3 Waterford
BAN Nov 13
8:00P
Nov 13 8:00 PM Tavistock Titans0 0 - 4 Hagersville Hawks4 Hagersville
BAN AE Nov 13
8:00P
Nov 13 8:00 PM Plattsville Rage1 1 - 1 Ingersoll Express1 Ingersoll
PW Nov 13
8:10P
Nov 13 8:10 PM Cayuga Stars0 0 - 2 Burford Coyotes2 Burford
MID Nov 13
9:15P
Nov 13 9:15 PM Simcoe Warriors6 6 - 0 Hagersville Hawks0 Hagersville
NOV Nov 14
6:00P
Nov 14 6:00 PM Caledonia Thunder2 2 - 0 Ingersoll Express0 Ingersoll
NOV Nov 14
6:00P
Nov 14 6:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks3 3 - 5 St. George Generals5 SDCC
NOV Nov 14
6:00P
Nov 14 6:00 PM Burford Coyotes0 0 - 10 Delhi Rockets10 Delhi
ATO Nov 14
6:15P
Nov 14 6:15 PM Norwich Knighthawks0 0 - 8 Tavistock Titans8 Tavistock
NOV Nov 14
6:30P
Nov 14 6:30 PM Twin Centre Stars9 9 - 1 Ayr Flames1 NDCC
NOV Nov 14
7:00P
Nov 14 7:00 PM Waterford Wildcats5 5 - 2 Cayuga Stars2 Cayuga
ATO Nov 14
7:00P
Nov 14 7:00 PM Simcoe Warriors1 1 - 1 Delhi Rockets1 Delhi
ATO AE Nov 14
7:00P
Nov 14 7:00 PM Twin Centre Stars1 1 - 7 Ingersoll Express7 Ingersoll
BAN Nov 14
7:05P
Nov 14 7:05 PM Ingersoll Express3 3 - 3 Twin Centre Stars3 Wellesley
ATO Nov 14
7:10P
Nov 14 7:10 PM Ingersoll Express6 6 - 1 St. George Generals1 SDCC
PW Nov 14
7:25P
Nov 14 7:25 PM Norwich Knighthawks6 6 - 1 Tavistock Titans1 Tavistock
BAN Nov 14
7:30P
Nov 14 7:30 PM Burford Coyotes0 0 - 9 Waterford Wildcats9 Waterford
ATO AE Nov 14
7:40P
Nov 14 7:40 PM Tavistock Titans0 0 - 4 Ayr Flames4 NDCC
PW Nov 14
8:00P
Nov 14 8:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack4 4 - 0 Delhi Rockets0 Delhi
PW AE Nov 14
8:15P
Nov 14 8:15 PM Caledonia Thunder2 2 - 2 Ingersoll Express2 Ingersoll
MID Nov 14
8:15P
Nov 14 8:15 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 2 - 0 Norwich Knighthawks0 Norwich
MID Nov 14
8:35P
Nov 14 8:35 PM Hagersville Hawks1 1 - 6 Twin Centre Stars6 Wellesley
MID AE Nov 14
8:35P
Nov 14 8:35 PM Ayr Flames3 3 - 0 Tavistock Titans0 Tavistock
MID AE Nov 14
9:30P
Nov 14 9:30 PM New Hamburg Huskies0 0 - 3 Caledonia Thunder3 HCCC (Almas)
NOV Nov 15
6:00P
Nov 15 6:00 PM Ayr Flames0 0 - 4 Caledonia Thunder4 HCCC (Clark)
ATO AE Nov 15
6:00P
Nov 15 6:00 PM Langton Leafs4 4 - 2 Simcoe Warriors2 Talbot
ATO AE Nov 15
6:00P
Nov 15 6:00 PM New Hamburg Huskies2 2 - 3 Tavistock Titans3 Tavistock
PW Nov 15
6:30P
Nov 15 6:30 PM Ingersoll Express4 4 - 3 St. George Generals3 SDCC
ATO Nov 15
7:00P
Nov 15 7:00 PM Waterford Wildcats3 3 - 3 Port Dover Pirates3 Port Dover
ATO Nov 15
7:00P
Nov 15 7:00 PM Plattsville Rage4 4 - 2 Caledonia Thunder2 HCCC (Clark)
PW AE Nov 15
7:05P
Nov 15 7:05 PM Plattsville Rage4 4 - 5 Simcoe Warriors5 Talbot
NOV Nov 15
7:10P
Nov 15 7:10 PM Cayuga Stars2 2 - 13 Hagersville Hawks13 Hagersville
PW Nov 15
8:00P
Nov 15 8:00 PM Twin Centre Stars3 3 - 4 Port Dover Pirates4 Port Dover
BAN Nov 15
8:00P
Nov 15 8:00 PM Port Dover Pirates5 5 - 0 Burford Coyotes0 Burford
BAN Nov 15
8:00P
Nov 15 8:00 PM Hagersville Hawks2 2 - 4 Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW Nov 15
8:15P
Nov 15 8:15 PM Aylmer Flames1 1 - 10 Caledonia Thunder10 HCCC (Clark)
BAN AE Nov 15
8:15P
Nov 15 8:15 PM Caledonia Thunder9 9 - 0 Simcoe Warriors0 Talbot
PW Nov 15
8:20P
Nov 15 8:20 PM Delhi Rockets3 3 - 3 Hagersville Hawks3 Hagersville
MID Nov 15
9:15P
Nov 15 9:15 PM Delhi Rockets2 2 - 4 Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
MID Nov 15
9:25P
Nov 15 9:25 PM St. George Generals2 2 - 1 Simcoe Warriors1 Talbot
NOV Nov 16
6:00P
Nov 16 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express2 2 - 6 Paris Wolf Pack6 Brant Sports (Gurney)
NOV Nov 16
6:00P
Nov 16 6:00 PM Delhi Rockets5 5 - 3 Norwich Knighthawks3 Norwich
ATO Nov 16
6:00P
Nov 16 6:00 PM Plattsville Rage0 0 - 1 Ingersoll Express1 Ingersoll
ATO AE Nov 16
6:00P
Nov 16 6:00 PM Ayr Flames1 1 - 0 Langton Leafs0 Langton
NOV Nov 16
6:05P
Nov 16 6:05 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 2 - 4 Twin Centre Stars4 Wellesley
ATO Nov 16
7:00P
Nov 16 7:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
ATO AE Nov 16
7:00P
Nov 16 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes6 6 - 3 Caledonia Thunder3 HCCC (Clark)
PW Nov 16
7:00P
Nov 16 7:00 PM Caledonia Thunder2 2 - 0 Ingersoll Express0 Ingersoll
ATO Nov 16
7:10P
Nov 16 7:10 PM Port Dover Pirates1 1 - 4 Paris Wolf Pack4 Brant Sports (Gurney)
ATO Nov 16
7:15P
Nov 16 7:15 PM Burford Coyotes2 2 - 3 Twin Centre Stars3 Wellesley
MID AE Nov 16
7:30P
Nov 16 7:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 1 - 4 New Hamburg Huskies4 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
PW Nov 16
8:00P
Nov 16 8:00 PM St. George Generals5 5 - 4 Norwich Knighthawks4 Norwich
BAN Nov 16
8:15P
Nov 16 8:15 PM Simcoe Warriors4 4 - 1 Caledonia Thunder1 HCCC (Clark)
BAN Nov 16
8:15P
Nov 16 8:15 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 2 - 7 Ingersoll Express7 Ingersoll
PW Nov 16
8:20P
Nov 16 8:20 PM Waterford Wildcats0 0 - 11 Paris Wolf Pack11 Brant Sports (Gurney)
PW Nov 16
8:25P
Nov 16 8:25 PM Burford Coyotes6 6 - 1 Twin Centre Stars1 Wellesley
MID Nov 16
8:30P
Nov 16 8:30 PM Ingersoll Express1 1 - 3 Waterford Wildcats3 Waterford
BAN Nov 16
8:35P
Nov 16 8:35 PM Delhi Rockets4 4 - 5 Twin Centre Stars5 St. Clements
BAN Nov 16
9:30P
Nov 16 9:30 PM Waterford Wildcats0 0 - 5 Paris Wolf Pack5 Brant Sports (Gurney)
MID Nov 16
9:30P
Nov 16 9:30 PM Plattsville Rage4 4 - 5 Caledonia Thunder5 HCCC (Clark)
NOV Nov 17
6:00P
Nov 17 6:00 PM Twin Centre Stars7 7 - 2 Simcoe Warriors2 Talbot
ATO Nov 17
6:00P
Nov 17 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes0 0 - 1 Ayr Flames1 NDCC
ATO AE Nov 17
6:00P
Nov 17 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express3 3 - 3 Paris Wolf Pack3 Brant Sports (Gurney)
PW AE Nov 17
7:10P
Nov 17 7:10 PM New Hamburg Huskies1 1 - 9 Paris Wolf Pack9 Brant Sports (Gurney)
PW Nov 17
8:10P
Nov 17 8:10 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 1 - 3 Ayr Flames3 NDCC
BAN AE Nov 17
8:20P
Nov 17 8:20 PM Simcoe Warriors2 2 - 0 Paris Wolf Pack0 Brant Sports (Gurney)
PW AE Nov 18
1:15P
Nov 18 1:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack Plattsville Rage Plattsville
ATO AE Nov 18
2:55P
Nov 18 2:55 PM Simcoe Warriors2 2 - 3 Twin Centre Stars3 Wellesley
NOV Nov 18
3:10P
Nov 18 3:10 PM Simcoe Warriors6 6 - 2 Tavistock Titans2 Tavistock
BAN Nov 18
4:30P
Nov 18 4:30 PM Six Nations Blackhawks6 6 - 5 Delhi Rockets5 Delhi
ATO Nov 18
6:00P
Nov 18 6:00 PM Cayuga Stars0 0 - 5 Ayr Flames5 NDCC
MID Nov 18
6:00P
Nov 18 6:00 PM Port Dover Pirates1 1 - 3 Delhi Rockets3 Delhi
PW AE Nov 18
7:05P
Nov 18 7:05 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 4 - 1 Ayr Flames1 NDCC
BAN AE Nov 18
8:15P
Nov 18 8:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack2 2 - 3 Ayr Flames3 NDCC
MID AE Nov 18
9:30P
Nov 18 9:30 PM New Hamburg Huskies8 8 - 2 Ayr Flames2 NDCC
NOV Nov 19
12:30P
Nov 19 12:30 PM Tavistock Titans2 2 - 4 Simcoe Warriors4 Talbot
PW AE Nov 19
1:35P
Nov 19 1:35 PM Ayr Flames1 1 - 4 Simcoe Warriors4 Talbot
NOV Nov 19
2:00P
Nov 19 2:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks4 4 - 2 Six Nations Blackhawks2 Ohsweken
PW AE Nov 19
2:15P
Nov 19 2:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack3 3 - 2 New Hamburg Huskies2 Wilmot Complex (Schout)
PW Nov 19
2:40P
Nov 19 2:40 PM Norwich Knighthawks1 1 - 6 Simcoe Warriors6 Talbot
BAN Nov 19
3:15P
Nov 19 3:15 PM Simcoe Warriors10 10 - 5 Six Nations Blackhawks5 Ohsweken
MID Nov 19
4:30P
Nov 19 4:30 PM Burford Coyotes4 4 - 6 Six Nations Blackhawks6 Ohsweken
NOV Nov 19
6:50P
Nov 19 6:50 PM Burford Coyotes3 3 - 7 Cayuga Stars7 Cayuga
MID Nov 19
6:50P
Nov 19 6:50 PM Paris Wolf Pack1 1 - 4 Plattsville Rage4 Plattsville
ATO Nov 19
7:00P
Nov 19 7:00 PM Twin Centre Stars2 2 - 4 Paris Wolf Pack4 Brant Sports (Davis)
BAN Nov 19
7:00P
Nov 19 7:00 PM Ayr Flames2 2 - 0 Caledonia Thunder0 HCCC (Clark)
PW Nov 19
8:00P
Nov 19 8:00 PM Burford Coyotes3 3 - 4 Ingersoll Express4 Ingersoll
MID AE Nov 19
8:15P
Nov 19 8:15 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes5 5 - 0 Caledonia Thunder0 HCCC (Clark)
NOV Nov 20
6:00P
Nov 20 6:00 PM Aylmer Flames Burford Coyotes Burford
NOV Nov 20
6:00P
Nov 20 6:00 PM St. George Generals5 5 - 4 Waterford Wildcats4 Waterford
BAN Nov 20
6:30P
Nov 20 6:30 PM Six Nations Blackhawks2 2 - 7 Tavistock Titans7 Tavistock
ATO Nov 20
7:00P
Nov 20 7:00 PM Burford Coyotes7 7 - 0 Waterford Wildcats0 Waterford
MID Nov 20
7:50P
Nov 20 7:50 PM Delhi Rockets2 2 - 3 Tavistock Titans3 Tavistock
PW Nov 20
8:00P
Nov 20 8:00 PM Burford Coyotes3 3 - 6 Waterford Wildcats6 Waterford
BAN Nov 20
8:00P
Nov 20 8:00 PM Delhi Rockets3 3 - 5 Hagersville Hawks5 Hagersville
BAN AE Nov 20
8:00P
Nov 20 8:00 PM Simcoe Warriors4 4 - 0 Ingersoll Express0 Ingersoll
MID Nov 20
9:15P
Nov 20 9:15 PM Six Nations Blackhawks4 4 - 1 Hagersville Hawks1 Hagersville
NOV Nov 21
6:00P
Nov 21 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack5 5 - 3 Ingersoll Express3 Ingersoll
NOV Nov 21
6:00P
Nov 21 6:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks St. George Generals SDCC
NOV Nov 21
6:00P
Nov 21 6:00 PM Cayuga Stars0 0 - 6 Delhi Rockets6 Delhi
ATO AE Nov 21
6:05P
Nov 21 6:05 PM Paris Wolf Pack0 0 - 6 Twin Centre Stars6 Wellesley
ATO Nov 21
6:15P
Nov 21 6:15 PM Six Nations Blackhawks4 4 - 1 Tavistock Titans1 Tavistock
NOV Nov 21
6:30P
Nov 21 6:30 PM Caledonia Thunder5 5 - 1 Ayr Flames1 NDCC
ATO Nov 21
7:00P
Nov 21 7:00 PM Plattsville Rage4 4 - 5 Cayuga Stars5 Cayuga
ATO Nov 21
7:00P
Nov 21 7:00 PM St. George Generals0 0 - 7 Delhi Rockets7 Delhi
ATO AE Nov 21
7:00P
Nov 21 7:00 PM Ayr Flames1 1 - 3 Ingersoll Express3 Ingersoll
BAN Nov 21
7:00P
Nov 21 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express6 6 - 2 Norwich Knighthawks2 Norwich
BAN Nov 21
7:05P
Nov 21 7:05 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 3 - 7 Twin Centre Stars7 Wellesley
PW AE Nov 21
7:15P
Nov 21 7:15 PM Ayr Flames3 3 - 3 Plattsville Rage3 Plattsville
PW Nov 21
7:25P
Nov 21 7:25 PM Hagersville Hawks5 5 - 3 Tavistock Titans3 Tavistock
BAN AE Nov 21
7:40P
Nov 21 7:40 PM Plattsville Rage2 2 - 5 Ayr Flames5 NDCC
PW Nov 21
8:00P
Nov 21 8:00 PM Port Dover Pirates0 0 - 8 Delhi Rockets8 Delhi
PW AE Nov 21
8:15P
Nov 21 8:15 PM New Hamburg Huskies1 1 - 2 Ingersoll Express2 Ingersoll
MID Nov 21
8:15P
Nov 21 8:15 PM Tavistock Titans2 2 - 1 Norwich Knighthawks1 Norwich
MID Nov 21
8:35P
Nov 21 8:35 PM Ingersoll Express0 0 - 0 Twin Centre Stars0 Wellesley
MID AE Nov 21
8:35P
Nov 21 8:35 PM Caledonia Thunder4 4 - 0 Tavistock Titans0 Tavistock
NOV Nov 22
6:00P
Nov 22 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express1 1 - 6 Caledonia Thunder6 HCCC (Clark)
ATO AE Nov 22
6:00P
Nov 22 6:00 PM New Hamburg Huskies5 5 - 3 Simcoe Warriors3 Talbot
ATO Nov 22
7:00P
Nov 22 7:00 PM Ayr Flames2 2 - 0 Caledonia Thunder0 HCCC (Clark)
ATO Nov 22
7:00P
Nov 22 7:00 PM Twin Centre Stars3 3 - 4 Port Dover Pirates4 Port Dover
ATO AE Nov 22
7:00P
Nov 22 7:00 PM Caledonia Thunder4 4 - 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW AE Nov 22
7:05P
Nov 22 7:05 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 2 - 2 Simcoe Warriors2 Talbot
NOV Nov 22
7:10P
Nov 22 7:10 PM Delhi Rockets2 2 - 2 Hagersville Hawks2 Hagersville
PW Nov 22
8:00P
Nov 22 8:00 PM St. George Generals Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
BAN Nov 22
8:00P
Nov 22 8:00 PM Ayr Flames Burford Coyotes Burford
BAN Nov 22
8:00P
Nov 22 8:00 PM Tavistock Titans2 2 - 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW Nov 22
8:15P
Nov 22 8:15 PM Ayr Flames3 3 - 3 Caledonia Thunder3 HCCC (Clark)
BAN AE Nov 22
8:15P
Nov 22 8:15 PM Ingersoll Express4 4 - 5 Simcoe Warriors5 Talbot
PW Nov 22
8:20P
Nov 22 8:20 PM Simcoe Warriors3 3 - 3 Hagersville Hawks3 Hagersville
PW AE Nov 22
8:30P
Nov 22 8:30 PM Ingersoll Express3 3 - 6 Paris Wolf Pack6 Brant Sports (Davis)
MID Nov 22
9:00P
Nov 22 9:00 PM Caledonia Thunder St. George Generals SDCC
MID Nov 22
9:15P
Nov 22 9:15 PM Plattsville Rage4 4 - 4 Burford Coyotes4 Burford
MID Nov 22
9:15P
Nov 22 9:15 PM Hagersville Hawks0 0 - 4 Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
NOV Nov 23
6:00P
Nov 23 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
NOV Nov 23
6:00P
Nov 23 6:00 PM Hagersville Hawks Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
ATO AE Nov 23
6:00P
Nov 23 6:00 PM Tavistock Titans Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
ATO AE Nov 23
6:00P
Nov 23 6:00 PM Caledonia Thunder Langton Leafs Langton
ATO Nov 23
7:00P
Nov 23 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
PW Nov 23
7:00P
Nov 23 7:00 PM Waterford Wildcats Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
BAN Nov 23
7:00P
Nov 23 7:00 PM Twin Centre Stars Waterford Wildcats Waterford
ATO Nov 23
7:10P
Nov 23 7:10 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
ATO Nov 23
7:15P
Nov 23 7:15 PM Ingersoll Express Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
MID AE Nov 23
7:30P
Nov 23 7:30 PM Ayr Flames New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
PW Nov 23
8:00P
Nov 23 8:00 PM Delhi Rockets Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
PW Nov 23
8:20P
Nov 23 8:20 PM Twin Centre Stars Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
MID Nov 23
8:30P
Nov 23 8:30 PM Norwich Knighthawks Waterford Wildcats Waterford
MID Nov 23
9:00P
Nov 23 9:00 PM Port Dover Pirates Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
BAN Nov 23
9:30P
Nov 23 9:30 PM Norwich Knighthawks Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
ATO AE Nov 24
6:00P
Nov 24 6:00 PM Langton Leafs Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
NOV Nov 24
6:15P
Nov 24 6:15 PM Waterford Wildcats Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
ATO AE Nov 24
7:05P
Nov 24 7:05 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Ayr Flames NDCC
PW AE Nov 24
7:10P
Nov 24 7:10 PM Plattsville Rage Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
ATO Nov 24
7:15P
Nov 24 7:15 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
BAN Nov 24
8:00P
Nov 24 8:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
BAN Nov 24
8:15P
Nov 24 8:15 PM Waterford Wildcats Ayr Flames NDCC
BAN AE Nov 24
8:20P
Nov 24 8:20 PM Ayr Flames Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
PW Nov 24
8:30P
Nov 24 8:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
MID Nov 24
9:15P
Nov 24 9:15 PM Waterford Wildcats Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
MID Nov 24
9:30P
Nov 24 9:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack Ayr Flames NDCC
ATO Nov 25
11:30A
Nov 25 11:30 AM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Plattsville Rage Plattsville
PW AE Nov 25
12:45P
Nov 25 12:45 PM Simcoe Warriors Plattsville Rage Plattsville
PW Nov 25
1:30P
Nov 25 1:30 PM Burford Coyotes St. George Generals SDCC
NOV Nov 25
1:45P
Nov 25 1:45 PM Caledonia Thunder Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
BAN AE Nov 25
2:00P
Nov 25 2:00 PM Caledonia Thunder Plattsville Rage Plattsville
ATO AE Nov 25
2:10P
Nov 25 2:10 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Schout)
NOV Nov 25
3:10P
Nov 25 3:10 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tavistock Titans Tavistock
PW AE Nov 25
3:30P
Nov 25 3:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Schout)
PW Nov 25
4:00P
Nov 25 4:00 PM Tavistock Titans Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
BAN Nov 25
4:30P
Nov 25 4:30 PM Caledonia Thunder Delhi Rockets Delhi
PW Nov 25
5:00P
Nov 25 5:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack Ayr Flames NDCC
MID Nov 25
6:00P
Nov 25 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors Delhi Rockets Delhi
MID Nov 25
8:00P
Nov 25 8:00 PM St. George Generals Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
MID AE Nov 25
9:30P
Nov 25 9:30 PM Tavistock Titans Ayr Flames NDCC
NOV Nov 26
1:00P
Nov 26 1:00 PM St. George Generals Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
NOV Nov 26
1:30P
Nov 26 1:30 PM Caledonia Thunder Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
ATO Nov 26
2:00P
Nov 26 2:00 PM Simcoe Warriors Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
ATO AE Nov 26
2:10P
Nov 26 2:10 PM Langton Leafs New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Schout)
BAN Nov 26
3:15P
Nov 26 3:15 PM Waterford Wildcats Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
PW AE Nov 26
3:30P
Nov 26 3:30 PM Plattsville Rage New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Schout)
NOV Nov 26
4:30P
Nov 26 4:30 PM Delhi Rockets Cayuga Stars Cayuga
MID Nov 26
4:30P
Nov 26 4:30 PM Caledonia Thunder Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
ATO Nov 26
4:40P
Nov 26 4:40 PM Caledonia Thunder Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Davis)
ATO Nov 26
5:40P
Nov 26 5:40 PM Aylmer Flames Cayuga Stars Cayuga
ATO AE Nov 26
5:50P
Nov 26 5:50 PM Twin Centre Stars Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Davis)
PW AE Nov 26
6:30P
Nov 26 6:30 PM Caledonia Thunder Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW Nov 26
8:10P
Nov 26 8:10 PM Norwich Knighthawks Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Davis)
NOV Nov 27
6:00P
Nov 27 6:00 PM Cayuga Stars Burford Coyotes Burford
NOV Nov 27
6:00P
Nov 27 6:00 PM Aylmer Flames Waterford Wildcats Waterford
NOV Nov 27
6:05P
Nov 27 6:05 PM Ayr Flames Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
BAN Nov 27
6:30P
Nov 27 6:30 PM Simcoe Warriors Tavistock Titans Tavistock
ATO Nov 27
7:00P
Nov 27 7:00 PM Ayr Flames Burford Coyotes Burford
ATO Nov 27
7:00P
Nov 27 7:00 PM Caledonia Thunder Waterford Wildcats Waterford
ATO Nov 27
7:00P
Nov 27 7:00 PM Cayuga Stars Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
MID Nov 27
7:50P
Nov 27 7:50 PM Hagersville Hawks Tavistock Titans Tavistock
BAN Nov 27
8:00P
Nov 27 8:00 PM Ingersoll Express Waterford Wildcats Waterford
BAN Nov 27
8:00P
Nov 27 8:00 PM Caledonia Thunder Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
BAN AE Nov 27
8:00P
Nov 27 8:00 PM Ayr Flames Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
PW Nov 27
8:10P
Nov 27 8:10 PM Ayr Flames Burford Coyotes Burford
MID Nov 27
9:20P
Nov 27 9:20 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
NOV Nov 28
6:00P
Nov 28 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
NOV Nov 28
6:00P
Nov 28 6:00 PM Hagersville Hawks Delhi Rockets Delhi
NOV Nov 28
6:00P
Nov 28 6:00 PM Waterford Wildcats St. George Generals SDCC
NOV Nov 28
6:30P
Nov 28 6:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Ayr Flames NDCC
ATO Nov 28
7:00P
Nov 28 7:00 PM Tavistock Titans Delhi Rockets Delhi
ATO AE Nov 28
7:00P
Nov 28 7:00 PM Caledonia Thunder Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
PW Nov 28
7:00P
Nov 28 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Cayuga Stars Cayuga
BAN Nov 28
7:00P
Nov 28 7:00 PM Hagersville Hawks Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
BAN Nov 28
7:05P
Nov 28 7:05 PM Tavistock Titans Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
ATO Nov 28
7:10P
Nov 28 7:10 PM Twin Centre Stars St. George Generals SDCC
PW Nov 28
7:25P
Nov 28 7:25 PM Simcoe Warriors Tavistock Titans Tavistock
ATO AE Nov 28
7:40P
Nov 28 7:40 PM Twin Centre Stars Ayr Flames NDCC
PW Nov 28
8:00P
Nov 28 8:00 PM St. George Generals Delhi Rockets Delhi
BAN AE Nov 28
8:05P
Nov 28 8:05 PM Caledonia Thunder Plattsville Rage Plattsville
PW AE Nov 28
8:15P
Nov 28 8:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
MID Nov 28
8:35P
Nov 28 8:35 PM Norwich Knighthawks Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
MID Nov 28
9:10P
Nov 28 9:10 PM Burford Coyotes Simcoe Warriors Talbot
ATO AE Nov 29
6:00P
Nov 29 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack Simcoe Warriors Talbot
PW Nov 29
6:30P
Nov 29 6:30 PM Twin Centre Stars St. George Generals SDCC
NOV Nov 29
7:00P
Nov 29 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
ATO Nov 29
7:00P
Nov 29 7:00 PM St. George Generals Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
BAN Nov 29
7:00P
Nov 29 7:00 PM Port Dover Pirates Simcoe Warriors Talbot
NOV Nov 29
7:10P
Nov 29 7:10 PM Norwich Knighthawks Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
PW Nov 29
8:00P
Nov 29 8:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
BAN Nov 29
8:00P
Nov 29 8:00 PM Waterford Wildcats Burford Coyotes Burford
BAN Nov 29
8:00P
Nov 29 8:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW Nov 29
8:15P
Nov 29 8:15 PM Cayuga Stars Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
BAN AE Nov 29
8:15P
Nov 29 8:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack Simcoe Warriors Talbot
PW Nov 29
8:20P
Nov 29 8:20 PM Norwich Knighthawks Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
MID Nov 29
9:00P
Nov 29 9:00 PM Delhi Rockets St. George Generals SDCC
MID Nov 29
9:15P
Nov 29 9:15 PM Port Dover Pirates Burford Coyotes Burford
MID Nov 29
9:15P
Nov 29 9:15 PM Ingersoll Express Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
NOV Nov 30
6:00P
Nov 30 6:00 PM Tavistock Titans Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
NOV Nov 30
6:00P
Nov 30 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
NOV Nov 30
6:00P
Nov 30 6:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
ATO AE Nov 30
6:00P
Nov 30 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express Langton Leafs Langton
NOV Nov 30
6:05P
Nov 30 6:05 PM Caledonia Thunder Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
ATO Nov 30
7:00P
Nov 30 7:00 PM St. George Generals Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
ATO AE Nov 30
7:00P
Nov 30 7:00 PM Ayr Flames Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
BAN Nov 30
7:00P
Nov 30 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Waterford Wildcats Waterford
ATO Nov 30
7:10P
Nov 30 7:10 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
ATO Nov 30
7:15P
Nov 30 7:15 PM Waterford Wildcats Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
MID AE Nov 30
7:30P
Nov 30 7:30 PM Caledonia Thunder New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
PW Nov 30
8:00P
Nov 30 8:00 PM Port Dover Pirates Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
PW AE Nov 30
8:00P
Nov 30 8:00 PM New Hamburg Huskies Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
PW Nov 30
8:20P
Nov 30 8:20 PM Ingersoll Express Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
MID Nov 30
8:30P
Nov 30 8:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack Waterford Wildcats Waterford
BAN Nov 30
9:30P
Nov 30 9:30 PM Ingersoll Express Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
MID Nov 30
9:30P
Nov 30 9:30 PM Simcoe Warriors Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
MID AE Nov 30
9:30P
Nov 30 9:30 PM Ayr Flames Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 9:31 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 23, 2017 9:31 AM