OMHA :: Eastern Ontario Minor Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

66 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
BAN Dec 12
7:30P
Dec 12 7:30 PM Brighton Braves Campbellford Colts Campbellford
MID Dec 12
8:30P
Dec 12 8:30 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
MID Dec 12
9:00P
Dec 12 9:00 PM Douro Dukes Campbellford Colts Campbellford
PW Dec 13
7:30P
Dec 13 7:30 PM Loyalist Jets Frontenac Flyers Frontenac
BAN Dec 13
7:30P
Dec 13 7:30 PM Prince Edward County Kings Stirling Blues Stirling
MID Dec 13
9:00P
Dec 13 9:00 PM Loyalist Jets Frontenac Flyers Frontenac
MID Dec 13
9:00P
Dec 13 9:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings Stirling Blues Stirling
NOV Dec 14
6:30P
Dec 14 6:30 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Campbellford Colts Campbellford
PW Dec 14
6:30P
Dec 14 6:30 PM Douro Dukes AE Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
PW Dec 14
7:00P
Dec 14 7:00 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Douro Dukes Douro
BAN Dec 14
7:00P
Dec 14 7:00 PM Norwood Hornets Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
BAN Dec 14
7:00P
Dec 14 7:00 PM Douro Dukes Tweed Hawks AE Tweed
MID Dec 14
7:30P
Dec 14 7:30 PM Bancroft Jets Centre Hastings Grizzlies Madoc
BAN Dec 14
8:30P
Dec 14 8:30 PM Gananoque Islanders Tweed Hawks Tweed
MID Dec 14
8:30P
Dec 14 8:30 PM Frontenac Flyers Douro Dukes Douro
JUV Dec 14
8:30P
Dec 14 8:30 PM Ennismore RYC Ajax Knights Ajax CC (1)
MID Dec 14
9:00P
Dec 14 9:00 PM Loyalist Jets Campbellford Colts Campbellford
MID Dec 14
9:30P
Dec 14 9:30 PM Napanee Stars Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
ATO Dec 15
1:00P
Dec 15 1:00 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Douro Dukes Warsaw
NOV Dec 15
2:00P
Dec 15 2:00 PM Brighton Braves Frontenac Flyers Frontenac
NOV Dec 15
2:00P
Dec 15 2:00 PM Napanee Stars Loyalist Jets Henderson
ATO Dec 15
2:00P
Dec 15 2:00 PM Napanee Stars Gananoque Islanders Gananoque
NOV Dec 15
2:30P
Dec 15 2:30 PM Stirling Blues Prince Edward County Kings Wellington
ATO Dec 15
3:00P
Dec 15 3:00 PM Campbellford Colts Tweed Hawks Tweed
ATO Dec 15
3:15P
Dec 15 3:15 PM Napanee Stars AE Frontenac Flyers Frontenac
PW Dec 15
3:30P
Dec 15 3:30 PM Gananoque Islanders Napanee Stars AE Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
ATO Dec 15
3:45P
Dec 15 3:45 PM Loyalist Jets Prince Edward County Kings Wellington
PW Dec 15
4:00P
Dec 15 4:00 PM Frontenac Flyers Stirling Blues Stirling
PW Dec 15
4:30P
Dec 15 4:30 PM Norwood Hornets Tweed Hawks Tweed
BAN Dec 15
4:45P
Dec 15 4:45 PM Tweed Hawks Frontenac Flyers Frontenac
BAN Dec 15
5:00P
Dec 15 5:00 PM Tweed Hawks AE Napanee Stars Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW Dec 15
5:15P
Dec 15 5:15 PM Napanee Stars Prince Edward County Kings Wellington
BAN Dec 15
5:30P
Dec 15 5:30 PM Norwood Hornets Stirling Blues Stirling
MID Dec 15
5:30P
Dec 15 5:30 PM Norwood Hornets Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
JUV Dec 15
5:30P
Dec 15 5:30 PM Newcastle Stars Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
BAN Dec 15
6:00P
Dec 15 6:00 PM Bancroft Jets Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
MID Dec 15
6:30P
Dec 15 6:30 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Napanee Stars Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
JUV Dec 15
6:30P
Dec 15 6:30 PM Campbellford Colts Ajax Knights Ajax CC (1)
BAN Dec 15
6:45P
Dec 15 6:45 PM Brighton Braves Prince Edward County Kings Wellington
MID Dec 15
7:00P
Dec 15 7:00 PM Loyalist Jets Stirling Blues Stirling
ATO Dec 15
7:30P
Dec 15 7:30 PM Norwood Hornets Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
PW Dec 16
11:00A
Dec 16 11:00 AM Stirling Blues Loyalist Jets Henderson
NOV Dec 16
12:00P
Dec 16 12:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs Brighton Braves Brighton
NOV Dec 16
12:00P
Dec 16 12:00 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Napanee Stars Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
NOV Dec 16
1:00P
Dec 16 1:00 PM Frontenac Flyers Prince Edward County Kings Wellington
ATO Dec 16
1:00P
Dec 16 1:00 PM Douro Dukes Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
ATO Dec 16
1:00P
Dec 16 1:00 PM Gananoque Islanders Napanee Stars AE Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
ATO Dec 16
1:10P
Dec 16 1:10 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Brighton Braves Brighton
ATO Dec 16
1:30P
Dec 16 1:30 PM Norwood Hornets Campbellford Colts Campbellford
MID Dec 16
2:15P
Dec 16 2:15 PM Douro Dukes Prince Edward County Kings Wellington
PW Dec 16
2:40P
Dec 16 2:40 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Brighton Braves Brighton
NOV Dec 16
3:00P
Dec 16 3:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs Loyalist Jets Henderson
PW Dec 16
3:00P
Dec 16 3:00 PM Napanee Stars AE Gananoque Islanders Gananoque
BAN Dec 16
3:00P
Dec 16 3:00 PM Napanee Stars Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
PW Dec 16
3:45P
Dec 16 3:45 PM Tweed Hawks Prince Edward County Kings Wellington
PW Dec 16
4:00P
Dec 16 4:00 PM Frontenac Flyers Napanee Stars Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
BAN Dec 16
4:10P
Dec 16 4:10 PM Otonabee Wolves Brighton Braves Brighton
ATO Dec 16
4:30P
Dec 16 4:30 PM Bancroft Jets Loyalist Jets Henderson
BAN Dec 16
4:30P
Dec 16 4:30 PM Tweed Hawks AE Gananoque Islanders Gananoque
JUV Dec 16
4:30P
Dec 16 4:30 PM Quinte West Hawks Campbellford Colts Campbellford
JUV Dec 16
4:30P
Dec 16 4:30 PM Ajax Knights Newcastle Stars Newcastle
ATO Dec 16
5:00P
Dec 16 5:00 PM Frontenac Flyers Stirling Blues Stirling
JUV Dec 16
5:30P
Dec 16 5:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs Ennismore RYC Ennismore
PW Dec 16
6:00P
Dec 16 6:00 PM Campbellford Colts Douro Dukes AE Douro
BAN Dec 16
6:00P
Dec 16 6:00 PM Stirling Blues Tweed Hawks Tweed
PW Dec 18
6:30P
Dec 18 6:30 PM Douro Dukes Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:09 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Dec 11, 2018 6:09 PM