OBA :: Western Ontario Association Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
August 2021
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
PW Aug 02
6:00P
Aug 02 6:00 PM St Marys Rockies 4 Grey9 9 - 13 Mitchell Astros Jarmuth13 Cooper Standard
MID Aug 02
6:00P
Aug 02 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Hopf10 10 - 9 St Marys Rockies9 Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
MOS Aug 02
6:15P
Aug 02 6:15 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey10 10 - 11 Clinton Mustangs 111 Community Ball Park (Softball)
MAJ RK1 Aug 02
6:30P
Aug 02 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting17 17 - 16 Mitchell Astros16 Keterson Park (C)
MOS Aug 02
6:30P
Aug 02 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies 2 Red3 3 - 17 Exeter Express17 Exeter (2)
MOS Aug 02
6:30P
Aug 02 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies 1 Blue7 7 - 17 Mitchell Astros 2 Wolfe17 Keterson Park (D)
MAJ RK2 Aug 03
6:00P
Aug 03 6:00 PM Howick Hawks Gold12 12 - 5 Hanover Hurricanes Sanderson5 Racetrack (2)
MOS Aug 03
6:00P
Aug 03 6:00 PM Howick Hawks3 3 - 20 Hanover Hurricanes 1 Fretz20 Kinsmen Park (2)
PW Aug 03
6:00P
Aug 03 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA4 4 - 5 Mitchell Astros OBA5 Cooper Standard
BAN Aug 03
6:30P
Aug 03 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies4 4 - 16 Exeter Express Blue16 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
MIN RK Aug 03
6:30P
Aug 03 6:30 PM Exeter Express21 21 - 18 Clinton Mustangs18 St. Joseph's School
MAJ RK2 Aug 03
6:30P
Aug 03 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies 1 Blue20 20 - 20 Exeter Express20 Exeter (1)
MAJ RK2 Aug 03
6:30P
Aug 03 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Gold8 8 - 27 Walkerton Fell27 Walkerton CC (1)
MOS Aug 03
6:30P
Aug 03 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks 15 5 - 14 Flesherton Rangers14 Flesherton
BAN Aug 03
7:00P
Aug 03 7:00 PM Beaver Valley League15 15 - 14 Hanover Hurricanes14 Racetrack (1)
BAN Aug 03
7:00P
Aug 03 7:00 PM Mitchell Astros9 9 - 6 Clinton Mustangs 26 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MOS Aug 03
7:00P
Aug 03 7:00 PM Beaver Valley League12 12 - 14 Owen Sound 314 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MOS Aug 03
7:00P
Aug 03 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals9 9 - 13 Saugeen Shores Sting Kranenburg13 Beiner Park (2)
MOS Aug 03
7:00P
Aug 03 7:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes 2 Mantha13 13 - 6 Owen Sound 26 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
PW Aug 03
7:00P
Aug 03 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA11 11 - 14 Kincardine Cardinals Rep14 Legion
PW Aug 03
8:30P
Aug 03 8:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes (1) Allen18 18 - 2 Walkerton Capitals Schwippl2 Walkerton CC (2)
PW Aug 03
8:30P
Aug 03 8:30 PM St Marys Rockies 2 Red19 19 - 2 Mitchell Astros Brown2 Cooper Standard
MOS Aug 04
6:00P
Aug 04 6:00 PM Ripley Ripley7 7 - 17 Listowel Legionnaires 317 Kinsmen Park (South)
MOS Aug 04
6:00P
Aug 04 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 118 18 - 8 Goderich Seahawks Green8 Bannister Park (Rona)
PW Aug 04
6:30P
Aug 04 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Black2 2 - 7 Listowel Legionnaires 17 Jacksonville Park
PW Aug 04
6:30P
Aug 04 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes (2) Lantz9 9 - 12 Walkerton Capitals Schwippl12 Walkerton CC (1)
PW Aug 04
6:30P
Aug 04 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 117 17 - 9 Goderich Seahawks9 Bannister Park (Lions)
MID Aug 04
6:30P
Aug 04 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Flesherton Rangers Grey Highlands SS
MAJ RK2 Aug 04
6:30P
Aug 04 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs T215 15 - 25 Mitchell Astros25 Keterson Park (A)
MOS Aug 04
6:30P
Aug 04 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 120 20 - 9 Clinton Mustangs 29 Community Ball Park (Softball)
MAJ RK2 Aug 04
6:45P
Aug 04 6:45 PM Listowel Legionnaires 1-Magee21 21 - 25 Ripley Ripley25 Ripley
MAJ RK1 Aug 04
7:00P
Aug 04 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals-AM12 12 - 10 Saugeen Shores Sting10 Beiner Park (2)
MOS Aug 04
7:30P
Aug 04 7:30 PM Owen Sound 2 Mount Forest Mavericks 2 Mount Forest (Optimist)
PW Aug 04
8:00P
Aug 04 8:00 PM Howick Hawks Gold8 8 - 8 Hanover Hurricanes (1) Allen8 Kinsmen Park (1)
MID Aug 04
8:00P
Aug 04 8:00 PM Mitchell Astros Hopf12 12 - 6 Clinton Mustangs6 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MID Aug 04
8:00P
Aug 04 8:00 PM Walkerton Capitals1 1 - 0 Hanover Hurricanes0 Racetrack (1)
PW Aug 04
8:15P
Aug 04 8:15 PM Listowel Legionnaires 41 1 - 11 St Marys Rockies 2 Red11 Hall of Fame (King)
MAJ RK2 Aug 05
6:00P
Aug 05 6:00 PM St Marys Rockies 2 Red16 16 - 4 Goderich Seahawks4 Bannister Park (Hyundai)
MOS Aug 05
6:00P
Aug 05 6:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes 1 Fretz19 19 - 6 Howick Hawks6 Fordwich
MOS Aug 05
6:00P
Aug 05 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros 1 Wood8 8 - 2 St Marys Rockies 2 Red2 Teddy's Field
PW Aug 05
6:30P
Aug 05 6:30 PM Exeter Express Blue4 4 - 18 Listowel Legionnaires Heibein18 Jacksonville Park
BAN Aug 05
6:30P
Aug 05 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Flesherton Rangers Grey Highlands SS
MIN RK Aug 05
6:30P
Aug 05 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks11 11 - 20 Clinton Mustangs20 St. Joseph's School
MOS Aug 05
6:30P
Aug 05 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Sproat13 13 - 12 Kincardine Cardinals12 Connaught (Back)
MOS Aug 05
6:30P
Aug 05 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes 2 Mantha Beaver Valley League Moreau Park (2)
MOS Aug 05
6:30P
Aug 05 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 213 13 - 22 Mitchell Astros 2 Wolfe22 Keterson Park (A)
MOS Aug 05
6:30P
Aug 05 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies 1 Blue17 17 - 11 Goderich Seahawks Grey11 Bannister Park (Hyundai)
BAN Aug 05
6:30P
Aug 05 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA Exeter Express OBA-AM Exeter (Alvin Willert)
BAN Aug 05
7:00P
Aug 05 7:00 PM Walkerton Capitals Rogers7 7 - 10 Saugeen Shores Sting10 Beiner Park (2)
MAJ RK1 Aug 05
7:15P
Aug 05 7:15 PM Mitchell Astros30 30 - 9 Mount Forest Mavericks9 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
PW Aug 05
7:30P
Aug 05 7:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes (2) Lantz17 17 - 9 Flesherton Rangers9 Flesherton
PW Aug 05
7:30P
Aug 05 7:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Heaney3 3 - 18 Howick Hawks Green18 Fordwich
PW Aug 05
7:30P
Aug 05 7:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks6 6 - 10 Howick Hawks Black10 Wroxeter
MID Aug 05
8:00P
Aug 05 8:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes0 0 - 1 Owen Sound Hawks1 Tom Williams Park
PW Aug 05
8:15P
Aug 05 8:15 PM Mitchell Astros Brown6 6 - 15 St Marys Rockies 4 Grey15 Hall of Fame (Rotary)
MAJ RK2 Aug 06
6:30P
Aug 06 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes (2) Lantz3 3 - 23 Beaver Valley League23 Moreau Park (3)
PW Aug 06
7:00P
Aug 06 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Grey7 7 - 8 Saugeen Shores Sting Black8 Jubilee Park
MOS Aug 07
11:00A
Aug 07 11:00 AM Listowel Legionnaires 112 12 - 10 Goderich Seahawks Green10 Bannister Park (Rona)
MOS Aug 07
1:00P
Aug 07 1:00 PM Mitchell Astros OBA18 18 - 10 Clinton Mustangs OBA10 Community Ball Park (Softball)
PW Aug 07
4:00P
Aug 07 4:00 PM Mitchell Astros OBA6 6 - 9 St Marys OBA9 Hall of Fame (King)
PW Aug 07
6:30P
Aug 07 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros OBA12 12 - 6 St Marys OBA6 Hall of Fame (King)
PW Aug 08
12:00P
Aug 08 12:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals Rep3 3 - 14 St Marys OBA14 Hall of Fame (King)
MAJ RK1 Aug 08
2:00P
Aug 08 2:00 PM Clinton Mustangs18 18 - 6 Kincardine Cardinals-AM6 Connaught (Front)
PW Aug 08
2:00P
Aug 08 2:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals Rep14 14 - 17 St Marys OBA17 Hall of Fame (King)
PW Aug 08
6:00P
Aug 08 6:00 PM Flesherton Rangers15 15 - 3 Mount Forest Mavericks3 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
PW Aug 08
6:00P
Aug 08 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals Rep Listowel Legionnaires 1 Jacksonville Park
BAN Aug 08
6:30P
Aug 08 6:30 PM Beaver Valley League Mount Forest Mavericks C deVore / Cork St.
MOS Aug 08
6:30P
Aug 08 6:30 PM Flesherton Rangers13 13 - 7 Owen Sound 37 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MOS Aug 08
6:30P
Aug 08 6:30 PM Owen Sound 216 16 - 14 Owen Sound 114 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
MID Aug 08
7:00P
Aug 08 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Walkerton Capitals Walkerton CC (1)
MOS Aug 08
7:00P
Aug 08 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Sproat8 8 - 12 Saugeen Shores Sting Kranenburg12 Jubilee Park
BAN Aug 08
7:00P
Aug 08 7:00 PM Exeter Express OBA-AM Clinton Mustangs OBA Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MAJ RK2 Aug 09
6:00P
Aug 09 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals 2 Ripley Ripley Ripley
MAJ RK2 Aug 09
6:00P
Aug 09 6:00 PM Walkerton Fell10 10 - 3 Howick Hawks Gold3 Fordwich
MOS Aug 09
6:00P
Aug 09 6:00 PM Howick Hawks10 10 - 15 Listowel Legionnaires 115 Jacksonville Park
MID Aug 09
6:00P
Aug 09 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA15 15 - 1 St Marys Rockies1 Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
PW Aug 09
6:30P
Aug 09 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Brown22 22 - 9 Goderich Seahawks9 Bannister Park (Lions)
PW Aug 09
6:30P
Aug 09 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies 1 Blue20 20 - 7 Exeter Express Blue7 Earl Wagner
BAN Aug 09
6:30P
Aug 09 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 115 15 - 3 Exeter Express Red3 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
MID Aug 09
6:30P
Aug 09 6:30 PM Owen Sound Hawks13 13 - 5 Flesherton Rangers5 Grey Highlands SS
MIN RK Aug 09
6:30P
Aug 09 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks14 14 - 28 Mitchell Astros28 Keterson Park (C)
MAJ RK2 Aug 09
6:30P
Aug 09 6:30 PM Exeter Express11 11 - 16 St Marys Rockies 1 Blue16 Hall of Fame (3)
MOS Aug 09
6:30P
Aug 09 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros 1 Wood9 9 - 7 Exeter Express7 Exeter (2)
MOS Aug 09
6:30P
Aug 09 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 111 11 - 12 Mitchell Astros 2 Wolfe12 Keterson Park (D)
BAN Aug 09
7:00P
Aug 09 7:00 PM Mount Forest Mavericks12 12 - 13 Walkerton Capitals Rogers13 Walkerton CC (1)
MAJ RK2 Aug 09
7:00P
Aug 09 7:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes (2) Lantz Flesherton Rangers Flesherton
MOS Aug 09
7:00P
Aug 09 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA6 6 - 18 Kincardine Cardinals OBA-AM18 Tiverton Sports (North)
MOS Aug 09
7:30P
Aug 09 7:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey10 10 - 18 Listowel Legionnaires 318 Kinsmen Park (North)
MOS Aug 09
7:30P
Aug 09 7:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes 2 Mantha Mount Forest Mavericks 1 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
PW Aug 09
8:00P
Aug 09 8:00 PM Mitchell Astros Brown11 11 - 13 Clinton Mustangs 113 Community Ball Park (Softball)
BAN Aug 09
8:30P
Aug 09 8:30 PM Mitchell Astros9 9 - 9 St Marys Rockies9 Hall of Fame (Rotary)
MID Aug 09
8:30P
Aug 09 8:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes1 1 - 0 Mitchell Astros Hopf0 Cooper Standard
MIN RK Aug 10
6:00P
Aug 10 6:00 PM Exeter Express21 21 - 17 Goderich Seahawks17 Bannister Park (Rona)
MOS Aug 10
6:00P
Aug 10 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 122 22 - 11 Howick Hawks11 Wroxeter
MOS Aug 10
6:00P
Aug 10 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals4 4 - 13 Ripley Ripley13 Ripley
PW Aug 10
6:30P
Aug 10 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Grey7 7 - 7 Saugeen Shores Sting Gold7 Cameron Park (D)
BAN Aug 10
6:30P
Aug 10 6:30 PM Flesherton Rangers16 16 - 5 Hanover Hurricanes5 Racetrack (1)
BAN Aug 10
6:30P
Aug 10 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 214 14 - 7 Exeter Express Blue7 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
MAJ RK2 Aug 10
6:30P
Aug 10 6:30 PM Walkerton Fell37 37 - 13 Saugeen Shores Sting Gold13 Jubilee Park
MOS Aug 10
6:30P
Aug 10 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks 27 7 - 7 Flesherton Rangers7 Flesherton
PW Aug 10
6:30P
Aug 10 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA7 7 - 4 Exeter Express OBA4 Earl Wagner
MOS Aug 10
6:30P
Aug 10 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA4 4 - 14 Mitchell Astros OBA14 Keterson Park (A)
BAN Aug 10
7:00P
Aug 10 7:00 PM Walkerton Capitals Rogers11 11 - 3 Saugeen Shores Sting3 Beiner Park (2)
PW Aug 10
7:30P
Aug 10 7:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals Rep21 21 - 6 Howick Hawks Black6 Fordwich
PW Aug 10
8:30P
Aug 10 8:30 PM Howick Hawks Green11 11 - 9 Walkerton Capitals Schwippl9 Walkerton CC (2)
PW Aug 10
8:30P
Aug 10 8:30 PM St Marys Rockies 3 White21 21 - 19 Mitchell Astros Brown19 Cooper Standard
MAJ RK2 Aug 11
6:00P
Aug 11 6:00 PM Beaver Valley League Hanover Hurricanes (2) Lantz Kinsmen Park (2)
PW Aug 11
6:30P
Aug 11 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Brown Listowel Legionnaires 2 Jacksonville Park
MOS Aug 11
6:30P
Aug 11 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies 1 Blue Clinton Mustangs 2 Community Ball Park (Softball)
MAJ RK1 Aug 11
7:00P
Aug 11 7:00 PM Clinton Mustangs14 14 - 4 Saugeen Shores Sting4 Beiner Park (2)
MAJ RK2 Aug 11
7:00P
Aug 11 7:00 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Flesherton Rangers Flesherton
PW Aug 11
8:00P
Aug 11 8:00 PM Flesherton Rangers4 4 - 8 Hanover Hurricanes (1) Allen8 Kinsmen Park (1)
MID Aug 11
8:00P
Aug 11 8:00 PM Flesherton Rangers0 0 - 1 Hanover Hurricanes1 Racetrack (1)
PW Aug 11
8:15P
Aug 11 8:15 PM Listowel Legionnaires Heibein St Marys Rockies 1 Blue Hall of Fame (King)
PW Aug 12
6:00P
Aug 12 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Jarmuth14 14 - 9 St Marys Rockies 4 Grey9 Hall of Fame (Rotary)
PW Aug 12
6:00P
Aug 12 6:00 PM Walkerton Capitals Heaney10 10 - 11 Hanover Hurricanes (2) Lantz11 Racetrack (2)
MAJ RK2 Aug 12
6:00P
Aug 12 6:00 PM Exeter Express16 16 - 7 Goderich Seahawks7 Bannister Park (Hyundai)
MOS Aug 12
6:00P
Aug 12 6:00 PM Mount Forest Mavericks 224 24 - 9 Howick Hawks9 Wroxeter
MOS Aug 12
6:00P
Aug 12 6:00 PM Mount Forest Mavericks 117 17 - 8 Hanover Hurricanes 1 Fretz8 Kinsmen Park (3)
MOS Aug 12
6:00P
Aug 12 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros 2 Wolfe16 16 - 1 St Marys Rockies 1 Blue1 Teddy's Field
MOS Aug 12
6:00P
Aug 12 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 18 8 - 13 Goderich Seahawks Grey13 Bannister Park (Rona)
PW Aug 12
6:30P
Aug 12 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies 2 Red7 7 - 10 Listowel Legionnaires 410 Jacksonville Park
BAN Aug 12
6:30P
Aug 12 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes7 7 - 13 Kincardine Cardinals13 Connaught (Hardball)
BAN Aug 12
6:30P
Aug 12 6:30 PM Flesherton Rangers Beaver Valley League Moreau Park (Hardball)
MIN RK Aug 12
6:30P
Aug 12 6:30 PM Ripley Ripley4 4 - 21 Clinton Mustangs21 St. Joseph's School
MAJ RK2 Aug 12
6:30P
Aug 12 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros17 17 - 9 Clinton Mustangs T29 Clinton Optimist
MOS Aug 12
6:30P
Aug 12 6:30 PM Flesherton Rangers12 12 - 7 Beaver Valley League7 Moreau Park (2)
PW Aug 12
7:00P
Aug 12 7:00 PM Goderich Seahawks0 0 - 11 Listowel Legionnaires 211 Kinsmen Park (South)
BAN Aug 12
7:00P
Aug 12 7:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 111 11 - 1 Mitchell Astros1 Cooper Standard
MOS Aug 12
7:00P
Aug 12 7:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 310 10 - 8 Ripley Ripley8 Ripley
MOS Aug 12
7:00P
Aug 12 7:00 PM Owen Sound 19 9 - 10 Saugeen Shores Sting Kranenburg10 Jubilee Park
PW Aug 12
7:00P
Aug 12 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals Rep5 5 - 12 Saugeen Shores Sting OBA12 Beiner Park (1)
MAJ RK1 Aug 12
7:15P
Aug 12 7:15 PM Saugeen Shores Sting32 32 - 8 Mount Forest Mavericks8 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
PW Aug 12
7:30P
Aug 12 7:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes (1) Allen8 8 - 4 Flesherton Rangers4 Flesherton
PW Aug 12
7:45P
Aug 12 7:45 PM Listowel Legionnaires 114 14 - 4 Howick Hawks Black4 Wroxeter
MID Aug 12
8:00P
Aug 12 8:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting5 5 - 7 Owen Sound Hawks7 Tom Williams Park
MOS Aug 12
8:00P
Aug 12 8:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 215 15 - 0 St Marys Rockies 2 Red0 Teddy's Field
PW Aug 12
8:15P
Aug 12 8:15 PM Exeter Express Blue3 3 - 17 St Marys Rockies 3 White17 Hall of Fame (Rotary)
PW Aug 13
6:15P
Aug 13 6:15 PM Mitchell Astros Jarmuth12 12 - 16 Clinton Mustangs 216 Community Ball Park (Softball)
MAJ RK2 Aug 13
6:30P
Aug 13 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Gold9 9 - 12 Saugeen Shores Sting Black12 Jubilee Park
MID Aug 13
8:00P
Aug 13 8:00 PM St Marys Rockies Clinton Mustangs OBA Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MAJ RK2 Aug 14
10:30A
Aug 14 10:30 AM Hanover Hurricanes Sanderson3 3 - 10 Saugeen Shores Sting Gold10 Beiner Park (1)
MOS Aug 14
11:00A
Aug 14 11:00 AM Listowel Legionnaires 310 10 - 19 Goderich Seahawks Green19 Bannister Park (Rona)
MAJ RK2 Aug 14
1:30P
Aug 14 1:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 1-Magee21 21 - 0 Kincardine Cardinals 10 Connaught (Front)
MAJ RK2 Aug 14
3:30P
Aug 14 3:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 1-Magee23 23 - 2 Kincardine Cardinals 22 Connaught (Front)
BAN Aug 14
5:00P
Aug 14 5:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals Beaver Valley League Moreau Park (Hardball)
PW Aug 15
6:00P
Aug 15 6:00 PM Howick Hawks Black9 9 - 18 Mount Forest Mavericks18 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
PW Aug 15
6:00P
Aug 15 6:00 PM Walkerton Capitals Schwippl11 11 - 22 Listowel Legionnaires 422 Jacksonville Park
BAN Aug 15
6:30P
Aug 15 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires18 18 - 2 Mount Forest Mavericks2 C deVore / Cork St.
MAJ RK1 Aug 15
6:30P
Aug 15 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs27 27 - 19 Mitchell Astros19 Keterson Park (A)
MOS Aug 15
6:30P
Aug 15 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks 1 Owen Sound 3 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MOS Aug 15
6:30P
Aug 15 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks 2 Owen Sound 3 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MOS Aug 15
6:30P
Aug 15 6:30 PM Owen Sound 215 15 - 16 Owen Sound 116 Kinsmen Park (3 (Northeast))
MID Aug 15
7:00P
Aug 15 7:00 PM Flesherton Rangers Walkerton Capitals Walkerton CC (1)
BAN Aug 15
7:00P
Aug 15 7:00 PM Mitchell Astros OBA Clinton Mustangs OBA Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MID Aug 16
6:00P
Aug 16 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Hopf4 4 - 11 St Marys Rockies11 Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
PW Aug 16
6:30P
Aug 16 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires Heibein11 11 - 6 Exeter Express Blue6 Earl Wagner
PW Aug 16
6:30P
Aug 16 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 114 14 - 8 Goderich Seahawks8 Bannister Park (Lions)
BAN Aug 16
6:30P
Aug 16 6:30 PM Exeter Express Blue0 0 - 7 Exeter Express Red7 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
MAJ RK1 Aug 16
6:30P
Aug 16 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting8 8 - 18 Clinton Mustangs18 Clinton Optimist
MAJ RK2 Aug 16
6:30P
Aug 16 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Green9 9 - 9 Ripley Ripley9 Ripley
MAJ RK2 Aug 16
6:30P
Aug 16 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs T28 8 - 27 St Marys Rockies 1 Blue27 Hall of Fame (3)
MOS Aug 16
6:30P
Aug 16 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros 1 Wood16 16 - 13 Mitchell Astros 2 Wolfe13 Keterson Park (D)
MOS Aug 16
6:30P
Aug 16 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 1 Listowel Legionnaires 2 Jacksonville Park
MOS Aug 16
6:30P
Aug 16 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey15 15 - 7 Kincardine Cardinals7 Connaught (Front)
MOS Aug 16
6:30P
Aug 16 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 34 4 - 9 Exeter Express9 Exeter (2)
PW Aug 16
7:00P
Aug 16 7:00 PM Owen Sound Hawks8 8 - 7 Saugeen Shores Sting Gold7 Jubilee Park
BAN Aug 16
7:00P
Aug 16 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals9 9 - 12 Walkerton Capitals Rogers12 Walkerton CC (1)
MOS Aug 16
7:30P
Aug 16 7:30 PM St Marys Rockies 1 Blue14 14 - 16 Listowel Legionnaires 116 Kinsmen Park (North)
MOS Aug 16
7:30P
Aug 16 7:30 PM Owen Sound 26 6 - 21 Mount Forest Mavericks 121 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
MID Aug 16
8:00P
Aug 16 8:00 PM Clinton Mustangs Hanover Hurricanes Racetrack (1)
BAN Aug 16
8:30P
Aug 16 8:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 2 St Marys Rockies Hall of Fame (Rotary)
MID Aug 16
9:00P
Aug 16 9:00 PM Owen Sound Hawks12 12 - 2 Saugeen Shores Sting2 Beiner Park (1)
PW Aug 17
6:00P
Aug 17 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Jarmuth8 8 - 12 Mitchell Astros Brown12 Cooper Standard
MAJ RK2 Aug 17
6:00P
Aug 17 6:00 PM Walkerton Fell9 9 - 3 Hanover Hurricanes Sanderson3 Racetrack (2)
PW Aug 17
6:00P
Aug 17 6:00 PM Exeter Express OBA3 3 - 4 Clinton Mustangs OBA4 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
BAN Aug 17
6:30P
Aug 17 6:30 PM Beaver Valley League Flesherton Rangers Grey Highlands SS
MIN RK Aug 17
6:30P
Aug 17 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs26 26 - 27 Mitchell Astros27 Keterson Park (A)
MAJ RK2 Aug 17
6:30P
Aug 17 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks9 9 - 13 Exeter Express13 Exeter (1)
MOS Aug 17
6:30P
Aug 17 6:30 PM Beaver Valley League5 5 - 7 Flesherton Rangers7 Flesherton
MOS Aug 17
6:30P
Aug 17 6:30 PM Owen Sound 216 16 - 15 Owen Sound 115 Kinsmen Park (3 (Northeast))
MOS Aug 17
7:00P
Aug 17 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Kranenburg9 9 - 12 Saugeen Shores Sting Sproat12 Beiner Park (2)
PW Aug 17
7:30P
Aug 17 7:30 PM Flesherton Rangers5 5 - 13 Howick Hawks Black13 Fordwich
PW Aug 17
7:30P
Aug 17 7:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks11 11 - 12 Howick Hawks Green12 Wroxeter
PW Aug 17
7:30P
Aug 17 7:30 PM St Marys Rockies 3 White6 6 - 4 Listowel Legionnaires 14 Kinsmen Park (South)
MOS Aug 17
7:30P
Aug 17 7:30 PM Howick Hawks1 1 - 10 Mount Forest Mavericks 210 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
PW Aug 17
8:30P
Aug 17 8:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes (1) Allen14 14 - 7 Walkerton Capitals Schwippl7 Walkerton CC (2)
PW Aug 18
6:00P
Aug 18 6:00 PM Exeter Express Blue11 11 - 23 St Marys Rockies 1 Blue23 Hall of Fame (King)
BAN Aug 18
6:00P
Aug 18 6:00 PM Exeter Express Blue2 2 - 12 Clinton Mustangs 112 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
BAN Aug 18
6:00P
Aug 18 6:00 PM St Marys Rockies0 0 - 17 Mitchell Astros17 Cooper Standard
MAJ RK2 Aug 18
6:00P
Aug 18 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals 15 5 - 25 Howick Hawks Green25 Fordwich
MOS Aug 18
6:00P
Aug 18 6:00 PM Owen Sound 310 10 - 16 Hanover Hurricanes 2 Mantha16 Kinsmen Park (1)
PW Aug 18
6:30P
Aug 18 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals Rep11 11 - 4 Listowel Legionnaires 24 Jacksonville Park
PW Aug 18
6:30P
Aug 18 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 46 6 - 7 Walkerton Capitals Schwippl7 Walkerton CC (1)
MID Aug 18
6:30P
Aug 18 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes1 1 - 0 Flesherton Rangers0 Grey Highlands SS
MAJ RK2 Aug 18
6:30P
Aug 18 6:30 PM Ripley Ripley24 24 - 34 Listowel Legionnaires 1-Magee34 Listowel Optimist
MAJ RK1 Aug 18
6:45P
Aug 18 6:45 PM Mitchell Astros8 8 - 30 Kincardine Cardinals-AM30 Connaught (Back)
MIN RK Aug 18
7:00P
Aug 18 7:00 PM Goderich Seahawks8 8 - 27 Exeter Express27 Exeter Tim Bit
MAJ RK1 Aug 18
7:00P
Aug 18 7:00 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Saugeen Shores Sting Beiner Park (2)
MAJ RK2 Aug 18
7:00P
Aug 18 7:00 PM Beaver Valley League Flesherton Rangers Flesherton
PW Aug 18
7:30P
Aug 18 7:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires Heibein16 16 - 10 Howick Hawks Gold10 Fordwich
PW Aug 18
8:00P
Aug 18 8:00 PM St Marys Rockies 4 Grey15 15 - 1 Clinton Mustangs 21 Community Ball Park (Softball)
PW Aug 18
8:00P
Aug 18 8:00 PM Mount Forest Mavericks2 2 - 11 Hanover Hurricanes (1) Allen11 Kinsmen Park (1)
MID Aug 18
8:00P
Aug 18 8:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals0 0 - 11 Owen Sound Hawks11 Tom Williams Park
MID Aug 18
8:30P
Aug 18 8:30 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA3 3 - 13 Mitchell Astros OBA13 Cooper Standard
PW Aug 19
5:00P
Aug 19 5:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Black8 8 - 10 Saugeen Shores Sting Grey10 Beiner Park (1)
PW Aug 19
6:00P
Aug 19 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Brown11 11 - 14 St Marys Rockies 3 White14 Hall of Fame (Rotary)
MOS Aug 19
6:00P
Aug 19 6:00 PM Ripley Ripley Hanover Hurricanes 1 Fretz Kinsmen Park (3)
MOS Aug 19
6:00P
Aug 19 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 224 24 - 10 Howick Hawks10 Fordwich
PW Aug 19
6:30P
Aug 19 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Green14 14 - 11 Listowel Legionnaires Heibein11 Jacksonville Park
PW Aug 19
6:30P
Aug 19 6:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Heaney9 9 - 7 Kincardine Cardinals Rep7 Legion
BAN Aug 19
6:30P
Aug 19 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting7 7 - 8 Kincardine Cardinals8 Connaught (Hardball)
BAN Aug 19
6:30P
Aug 19 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes22 22 - 7 Flesherton Rangers7 Grey Highlands SS
MIN RK Aug 19
6:30P
Aug 19 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs21 21 - 6 Ripley Ripley6 Point Clark
MAJ RK2 Aug 19
6:30P
Aug 19 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs T29 9 - 8 St Marys Rockies 2 Red8 Hall of Fame (3)
MOS Aug 19
6:30P
Aug 19 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 33 3 - 8 Goderich Seahawks Grey8 Bannister Park (Rona)
BAN Aug 19
7:00P
Aug 19 7:00 PM Walkerton Capitals Rogers Beaver Valley League Moreau Park (Hardball)
BAN Aug 19
7:00P
Aug 19 7:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 11 1 - 0 Listowel Legionnaires0 John Bell (South)
BAN Aug 19
7:00P
Aug 19 7:00 PM Exeter Express Red9 9 - 9 Mitchell Astros9 Cooper Standard
MAJ RK1 Aug 19
7:15P
Aug 19 7:15 PM Clinton Mustangs35 35 - 3 Mount Forest Mavericks3 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
PW Aug 19
7:30P
Aug 19 7:30 PM Howick Hawks Black3 3 - 19 Flesherton Rangers19 Flesherton
MID Aug 19
8:00P
Aug 19 8:00 PM Walkerton Capitals16 16 - 6 Owen Sound Hawks6 Tom Williams Park
MOS Aug 19
8:00P
Aug 19 8:00 PM Mitchell Astros 1 Wood17 17 - 7 St Marys Rockies 1 Blue7 Teddy's Field
MAJ RK2 Aug 20
6:00P
Aug 20 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals 1 Ripley Ripley Ripley
PW Aug 20
6:30P
Aug 20 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Black12 12 - 5 Owen Sound Hawks5 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MAJ RK2 Aug 20
7:00P
Aug 20 7:00 PM Mount Forest Mavericks1 1 - 25 Beaver Valley League25 Moreau Park (3)
PW Aug 20
7:00P
Aug 20 7:00 PM Exeter Express OBA4 4 - 15 Mitchell Astros OBA15 Cooper Standard
MID Aug 20
8:00P
Aug 20 8:00 PM St Marys Rockies11 11 - 12 Clinton Mustangs12 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MOS Aug 21
11:00A
Aug 21 11:00 AM Mitchell Astros 1 Wood Goderich Seahawks Green Bannister Park (Lions)
MOS Aug 21
11:30A
Aug 21 11:30 AM Kincardine Cardinals2 2 - 11 Goderich Seahawks Grey11 John O'Keefe
MAJ RK2 Aug 21
1:00P
Aug 21 1:00 PM Howick Hawks Gold17 17 - 8 Saugeen Shores Sting Gold8 Beiner Park (2)
BAN Aug 21
1:30P
Aug 21 1:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Beaver Valley League Moreau Park (Hardball)
PW Aug 22
11:00A
Aug 22 11:00 AM St Marys Rockies 1 Blue3 3 - 9 Listowel Legionnaires 29 Jacksonville Park
MOS Aug 22
11:00A
Aug 22 11:00 AM Clinton Mustangs OBA16 16 - 10 Saugeen Shores Sting OBA10 Cameron Park (B)
MID Aug 22
3:00P
Aug 22 3:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes1 1 - 0 St Marys Rockies0 Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
PW Aug 22
4:30P
Aug 22 4:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA14 14 - 7 St Marys OBA7 Hall of Fame (King)
MID Aug 22
5:30P
Aug 22 5:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes1 1 - 0 St Marys Rockies0 Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
PW Aug 22
6:00P
Aug 22 6:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes (1) Allen17 17 - 10 Mount Forest Mavericks10 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
PW Aug 22
6:15P
Aug 22 6:15 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA9 9 - 4 St Marys OBA4 Hall of Fame (King)
BAN Aug 22
6:30P
Aug 22 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes9 9 - 11 Mount Forest Mavericks11 C deVore / Cork St.
MOS Aug 22
6:30P
Aug 22 6:30 PM Flesherton Rangers10 10 - 5 Owen Sound 15 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
MOS Aug 22
6:30P
Aug 22 6:30 PM Owen Sound 25 5 - 9 Owen Sound 39 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MID Aug 22
7:00P
Aug 22 7:00 PM Clinton Mustangs Walkerton Capitals Walkerton CC (1)
BAN Aug 23
6:00P
Aug 23 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Clinton Mustangs 1 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MOS Aug 23
6:00P
Aug 23 6:00 PM Flesherton Rangers12 12 - 11 Hanover Hurricanes 2 Mantha11 Kinsmen Park (3)
MOS Aug 23
6:00P
Aug 23 6:00 PM Ripley Ripley Listowel Legionnaires 3 Jacksonville Park
MOS Aug 23
6:15P
Aug 23 6:15 PM Mitchell Astros 2 Wolfe17 17 - 11 Clinton Mustangs 111 Community Ball Park (Softball)
PW Aug 23
6:30P
Aug 23 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies 1 Blue16 16 - 2 Exeter Express Blue2 Earl Wagner
PW Aug 23
6:30P
Aug 23 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies 4 Grey Goderich Seahawks Bannister Park (Lions)
BAN Aug 23
6:30P
Aug 23 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 29 9 - 6 Exeter Express Red6 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
MAJ RK1 Aug 23
6:30P
Aug 23 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks10 10 - 28 Clinton Mustangs28 Clinton Optimist
MOS Aug 23
6:30P
Aug 23 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies 1 Blue8 8 - 16 Mitchell Astros 1 Wood16 Keterson Park (D)
MOS Aug 23
6:30P
Aug 23 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Green15 15 - 18 Exeter Express18 Exeter (2)
BAN Aug 23
7:00P
Aug 23 7:00 PM Flesherton Rangers Saugeen Shores Sting Beiner Park (1)
BAN Aug 23
7:00P
Aug 23 7:00 PM Beaver Valley League1 1 - 6 Walkerton Capitals Rogers6 Walkerton CC (1)
MOS Aug 23
7:30P
Aug 23 7:30 PM St Marys Rockies 2 Red3 3 - 18 Listowel Legionnaires 218 Kinsmen Park (North)
MID Aug 23
8:00P
Aug 23 8:00 PM St Marys Rockies8 8 - 9 Clinton Mustangs9 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MID Aug 23
9:00P
Aug 23 9:00 PM Walkerton Capitals28 28 - 10 Saugeen Shores Sting10 Beiner Park (2)
MAJ RK2 Aug 24
6:00P
Aug 24 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Gold9 9 - 9 Hanover Hurricanes Sanderson9 Racetrack (2)
MOS Aug 24
6:00P
Aug 24 6:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes 1 Fretz8 8 - 11 Ripley Ripley11 Ripley
PW Aug 24
6:00P
Aug 24 6:00 PM Exeter Express OBA0 0 - 0 Clinton Mustangs OBA0 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
BAN Aug 24
6:00P
Aug 24 6:00 PM St Marys Rockies5 5 - 7 Mitchell Astros OBA7 Cooper Standard
MOS Aug 24
6:15P
Aug 24 6:15 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Kranenburg7 7 - 14 Owen Sound 114 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
BAN Aug 24
6:30P
Aug 24 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 1 Exeter Express Blue Exeter (Alvin Willert)
MIN RK Aug 24
6:30P
Aug 24 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks14 14 - 14 Ripley Ripley14 Point Clark
MAJ RK2 Aug 24
6:30P
Aug 24 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs T23 3 - 15 Exeter Express15 Exeter (1)
MAJ RK2 Aug 24
6:30P
Aug 24 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros27 27 - 21 St Marys Rockies 2 Red21 Hall of Fame (3)
MAJ RK2 Aug 24
6:30P
Aug 24 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Gold Walkerton Fell Walkerton CC (1)
MOS Aug 24
6:30P
Aug 24 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks 211 11 - 0 Owen Sound 20 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MOS Aug 24
6:30P
Aug 24 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes 2 Mantha4 4 - 14 Flesherton Rangers14 Flesherton
MOS Aug 24
6:30P
Aug 24 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA11 11 - 18 Mitchell Astros OBA18 Keterson Park (A)
PW Aug 24
8:00P
Aug 24 8:00 PM Walkerton Capitals Schwippl8 8 - 10 Hanover Hurricanes (2) Lantz10 Kinsmen Park (2)
MID Aug 24
8:00P
Aug 24 8:00 PM Flesherton Rangers2 2 - 3 Owen Sound Hawks3 Tom Williams Park
PW Aug 24
8:30P
Aug 24 8:30 PM Howick Hawks Green0 0 - 12 Walkerton Capitals Heaney12 Walkerton CC (2)
MID Aug 24
8:30P
Aug 24 8:30 PM St Marys Rockies8 8 - 16 Mitchell Astros Hopf16 Cooper Standard
PW Aug 25
6:00P
Aug 25 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Jarmuth13 13 - 10 St Marys Rockies 2 Red10 Hall of Fame (King)
BAN Aug 25
6:00P
Aug 25 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 27 7 - 7 Mitchell Astros7 Cooper Standard
MAJ RK2 Aug 25
6:00P
Aug 25 6:00 PM Flesherton Rangers Hanover Hurricanes (2) Lantz Racetrack (2)
MOS Aug 25
6:15P
Aug 25 6:15 PM Goderich Seahawks Green15 15 - 19 Clinton Mustangs 219 Community Ball Park (Softball)
PW Aug 25
6:30P
Aug 25 6:30 PM Flesherton Rangers7 7 - 8 Owen Sound Hawks8 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
PW Aug 25
6:30P
Aug 25 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Gold11 11 - 11 Walkerton Capitals Heaney11 Walkerton CC (1)
MAJ RK2 Aug 25
6:30P
Aug 25 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies 1 Blue20 20 - 7 Mitchell Astros7 Keterson Park (A)
MOS Aug 25
6:30P
Aug 25 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies 2 Red8 8 - 20 Mitchell Astros 1 Wood20 Keterson Park (D)
MAJ RK1 Aug 25
6:45P
Aug 25 6:45 PM Mount Forest Mavericks10 10 - 18 Kincardine Cardinals-AM18 Tiverton Sports (South)
MAJ RK1 Aug 25
7:00P
Aug 25 7:00 PM Mitchell Astros20 20 - 17 Saugeen Shores Sting17 Beiner Park (2)
MAJ RK2 Aug 25
7:15P
Aug 25 7:15 PM Beaver Valley League Mount Forest Mavericks Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
MOS Aug 25
7:30P
Aug 25 7:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey12 12 - 17 Listowel Legionnaires 117 Kinsmen Park (North)
PW Aug 25
8:00P
Aug 25 8:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals Rep6 6 - 15 Hanover Hurricanes (1) Allen15 Kinsmen Park (1)
MID Aug 25
8:00P
Aug 25 8:00 PM Owen Sound Hawks12 12 - 11 Hanover Hurricanes11 Racetrack (1)
PW Aug 25
8:15P
Aug 25 8:15 PM Listowel Legionnaires 110 10 - 13 St Marys Rockies 1 Blue13 Hall of Fame (King)
MID Aug 25
8:30P
Aug 25 8:30 PM Flesherton Rangers7 7 - 9 Mitchell Astros Hopf9 Cooper Standard
MAJ RK2 Aug 26
5:00P
Aug 26 5:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Black18 18 - 22 Saugeen Shores Sting Gold22 Cameron Park (D)
PW Aug 26
6:00P
Aug 26 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 48 8 - 19 St Marys Rockies 4 Grey19 Hall of Fame (Rotary)
MOS Aug 26
6:00P
Aug 26 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 324 24 - 10 Howick Hawks10 Fordwich
MOS Aug 26
6:00P
Aug 26 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 218 18 - 7 St Marys Rockies 1 Blue7 Teddy's Field
PW Aug 26
6:30P
Aug 26 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals Rep10 10 - 14 Walkerton Capitals Heaney14 Walkerton CC (2)
PW Aug 26
6:30P
Aug 26 6:30 PM Exeter Express Blue Listowel Legionnaires 1 Jacksonville Park
PW Aug 26
6:30P
Aug 26 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Brown8 8 - 11 Listowel Legionnaires 111 Jacksonville Park
BAN Aug 26
6:30P
Aug 26 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Flesherton Rangers Grey Highlands SS
MAJ RK2 Aug 26
6:30P
Aug 26 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks10 10 - 19 Clinton Mustangs T219 Clinton Optimist
MOS Aug 26
6:30P
Aug 26 6:30 PM Owen Sound 26 6 - 18 Beaver Valley League18 Moreau Park (2)
MOS Aug 26
6:30P
Aug 26 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 18 8 - 10 Goderich Seahawks Grey10 Bannister Park (Rona)
MOS Aug 26
6:30P
Aug 26 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes 2 Mantha15 15 - 12 Kincardine Cardinals12 Connaught (Back)
BAN Aug 26
7:00P
Aug 26 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting3 3 - 11 Hanover Hurricanes11 Racetrack (1)
BAN Aug 26
7:00P
Aug 26 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Walkerton Capitals Rogers Walkerton CC (1)
BAN Aug 26
7:00P
Aug 26 7:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires12 12 - 4 Mitchell Astros4 Cooper Standard
BAN Aug 26
7:00P
Aug 26 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Hanover Hurricanes Racetrack (1)
MOS Aug 26
7:00P
Aug 26 7:00 PM Ripley Ripley16 16 - 0 Saugeen Shores Sting Kranenburg0 Lakeview
PW Aug 26
7:30P
Aug 26 7:30 PM Owen Sound Hawks9 9 - 12 Flesherton Rangers12 Flesherton
PW Aug 26
7:30P
Aug 26 7:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes (2) Lantz12 12 - 1 Howick Hawks Green1 Fordwich
MOS Aug 26
8:00P
Aug 26 8:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Green10 10 - 2 St Marys Rockies 2 Red2 Teddy's Field
PW Aug 27
7:00P
Aug 27 7:00 PM St Marys OBA12 12 - 6 Mitchell Astros OBA6 Cooper Standard
MAJ RK2 Aug 28
9:00A
Aug 28 9:00 AM St Marys Rockies 2 Red Goderich Seahawks Bannister Park (Rona)
PW Aug 28
9:30A
Aug 28 9:30 AM Exeter Express OBA12 12 - 10 St Marys OBA10 Hall of Fame (King)
PW Aug 28
11:00A
Aug 28 11:00 AM Exeter Express OBA St Marys OBA Hall of Fame (King)
PW Aug 28
2:00P
Aug 28 2:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires Heibein6 6 - 8 Kincardine Cardinals Rep8 Legion
MOS Aug 28
3:30P
Aug 28 3:30 PM Mitchell Astros 2 Wolfe18 18 - 5 Kincardine Cardinals5 Connaught (Back)
PW Aug 29
2:30P
Aug 29 2:30 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA1 1 - 1 St Marys OBA1 Hall of Fame (King)
MOS Aug 29
6:00P
Aug 29 6:00 PM Beaver Valley League4 4 - 0 Owen Sound 20 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
MOS Aug 29
6:00P
Aug 29 6:00 PM Owen Sound 36 6 - 14 Owen Sound 114 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
BAN Aug 29
6:30P
Aug 29 6:30 PM Flesherton Rangers Mount Forest Mavericks C deVore / Cork St.
BAN Aug 29
7:00P
Aug 29 7:00 PM Exeter Express Red3 3 - 14 Listowel Legionnaires14 John Bell (South)
MID Aug 29
7:00P
Aug 29 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Walkerton Capitals Walkerton CC (1)
BAN Aug 29
7:00P
Aug 29 7:00 PM Exeter Express OBA-AM0 0 - 0 Clinton Mustangs OBA0 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MAJ RK2 Aug 30
6:00P
Aug 30 6:00 PM Howick Hawks Green6 6 - 8 Howick Hawks Gold8 Fordwich
MOS Aug 30
6:00P
Aug 30 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros 1 Wood19 19 - 9 Listowel Legionnaires 19 Jacksonville Park
BAN Aug 30
6:00P
Aug 30 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA19 19 - 6 Mitchell Astros OBA6 Cooper Standard
PW Aug 30
6:30P
Aug 30 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies 4 Grey22 22 - 8 Exeter Express Blue8 Earl Wagner
MAJ RK1 Aug 30
6:30P
Aug 30 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals-AM10 10 - 25 Mitchell Astros25 Keterson Park (C)
MAJ RK2 Aug 30
6:30P
Aug 30 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros8 8 - 18 Listowel Legionnaires 1-Magee18 Listowel Optimist
MOS Aug 30
6:30P
Aug 30 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies 2 Red9 9 - 16 Mitchell Astros 2 Wolfe16 Keterson Park (D)
MOS Aug 30
6:30P
Aug 30 6:30 PM Ripley Ripley7 7 - 7 Kincardine Cardinals7 Connaught (Front)
BAN Aug 30
7:00P
Aug 30 7:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes Walkerton Capitals Rogers Walkerton CC (1)
PW Aug 30
7:30P
Aug 30 7:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Heaney11 11 - 11 Howick Hawks Gold11 Wroxeter
MOS Aug 30
7:30P
Aug 30 7:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 2 Listowel Legionnaires 3 Kinsmen Park (North)
MOS Aug 30
7:30P
Aug 30 7:30 PM Flesherton Rangers Mount Forest Mavericks 1 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
MID Aug 30
8:30P
Aug 30 8:30 PM Clinton Mustangs5 5 - 10 Mitchell Astros Hopf10 Cooper Standard
BAN Aug 30
8:30P
Aug 30 8:30 PM Mitchell Astros OBA St Marys Rockies Hall of Fame (Rotary)
MID Aug 30
9:00P
Aug 30 9:00 PM Flesherton Rangers8 8 - 10 Saugeen Shores Sting10 Beiner Park (1)
PW Aug 31
6:00P
Aug 31 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 413 13 - 21 Mitchell Astros Jarmuth21 Cooper Standard
MOS Aug 31
6:00P
Aug 31 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Kranenburg8 8 - 10 Ripley Ripley10 Ripley
MOS Aug 31
6:00P
Aug 31 6:00 PM Beaver Valley League4 4 - 9 Hanover Hurricanes 1 Fretz9 Kinsmen Park (2)
MOS Aug 31
6:00P
Aug 31 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros OBA7 7 - 9 Listowel Legionnaires OBA-AM9 Jacksonville Park
BAN Aug 31
6:30P
Aug 31 6:30 PM Beaver Valley League Flesherton Rangers Grey Highlands SS
BAN Aug 31
6:30P
Aug 31 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires14 14 - 5 Exeter Express Blue5 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
MAJ RK2 Aug 31
6:30P
Aug 31 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros11 11 - 8 Exeter Express8 Exeter (1)
MAJ RK2 Aug 31
6:30P
Aug 31 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks1 1 - 1 St Marys Rockies 2 Red1 Hall of Fame (3)
MOS Aug 31
6:30P
Aug 31 6:30 PM Owen Sound 310 10 - 11 Flesherton Rangers11 Flesherton
MOS Aug 31
6:30P
Aug 31 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 118 18 - 2 Mitchell Astros 1 Wood2 Keterson Park (A)
PW Aug 31
7:30P
Aug 31 7:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes (1) Allen11 11 - 4 Listowel Legionnaires Heibein4 Kinsmen Park (South)
PW Aug 31
8:30P
Aug 31 8:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 114 14 - 18 Mitchell Astros Brown18 Cooper Standard
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 11:22 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 18, 2022 11:22 AM