NOHA :: Nickel District Minor Recent Games
Header Ad Unit

Recent Games

49 Games in the Past 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
BAN Feb 10
9:00A
Feb 10 9:00 AM Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr Sons1 1 - 6 West Ferris Trappers Maj AA6 Pete Palangio (1)
PW Feb 10
10:30A
Feb 10 10:30 AM Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA6 6 - 1 Sudbury Wolves PeeWee AA1 Centennial
PW Feb 10
10:30A
Feb 10 10:30 AM Nickel City Sons Minor PW AAA3 3 - 2 West Ferris Trappers PW AA2 Pete Palangio (1)
BAN Feb 10
10:30A
Feb 10 10:30 AM Copper Cliff Redmen Min AA0 0 - 5 West Ferris Trappers Min AA5 West Ferris
ATO Feb 10
11:00A
Feb 10 11:00 AM Sudbury Lady Wolves AA6 6 - 1 Elliot Lake Wildcats1 Centennial
PW Feb 10
11:00A
Feb 10 11:00 AM Copper Cliff Redmen Minor AA11 11 - 0 Blind River Thunder0 Blind River
BAN Feb 10
11:30A
Feb 10 11:30 AM Nickel City Sharks Maj A7 7 - 6 Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A6 Epsanola
NOV Feb 10
12:00P
Feb 10 12:00 PM Copper Cliff Redmen AA4 4 - 2 Nickel City Coyotes A2 Centennial
PW Feb 10
12:30P
Feb 10 12:30 PM Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A3 3 - 6 Elliot Lake Wildcats6 Centennial
NOV Feb 10
1:00P
Feb 10 1:00 PM Sudbury Wolves AA3 3 - 2 Manitoulin Panthers2 NEMI Rec Centre
ATO Feb 10
1:00P
Feb 10 1:00 PM Nickel City Coyotes Min A0 0 - 8 Nickel City Coyotes Maj A8 Centennial
ATO Feb 10
2:00P
Feb 10 2:00 PM Nickel City Knights Min A3 3 - 8 Manitoulin Panthers8 NEMI Rec Centre
PW Feb 10
2:30P
Feb 10 2:30 PM Copper Cliff Redmen Minor AA5 5 - 0 Blind River Thunder0 Blind River
NOV Feb 10
3:00P
Feb 10 3:00 PM Sudbury Wolves A2 2 - 1 Copper Cliff Redmen A1 McClelland
PW Feb 10
3:00P
Feb 10 3:00 PM Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA9 9 - 2 Sudbury Wolves PeeWee AA2 Cambrian
PW Feb 10
5:00P
Feb 10 5:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A6 6 - 6 Sudbury Wolves Atom AA6 Countryside (1)
BAN Feb 10
5:00P
Feb 10 5:00 PM Nickel City Knights Min A0 0 - 2 West Ferris Trappers Min AA2 Pete Palangio (1)
BAN Feb 10
7:00P
Feb 10 7:00 PM West Ferris Trappers Min Midget2 2 - 2 Sudbury Wolves Maj AA2 Cambrian
NOV Feb 11
5:00P
Feb 11 5:00 PM Copper Cliff Redmen A2 2 - 8 Sudbury Wolves A8 Carmichael
PW Feb 11
5:00P
Feb 11 5:00 PM Nickel City Sharks PW A2 2 - 1 Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor AA1 Chelmsford
ATO Feb 11
5:30P
Feb 11 5:30 PM Nickel City Knights Min A Copper Cliff Redmen Min A McClelland
BAN Feb 11
6:30P
Feb 11 6:30 PM West Ferris Trappers Min AA1 1 - 8 Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA8 Chelmsford
PW Feb 11
7:00P
Feb 11 7:00 PM Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A0 0 - 7 Copper Cliff Redmen Minor AA7 McClelland
PW Feb 11
7:00P
Feb 11 7:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Atom AA6 6 - 2 Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A2 Toe Blake
BAN Feb 11
8:00P
Feb 11 8:00 PM Nickel City Knights Min A6 6 - 6 Nickel City Coyotes Min A6 Capreol (1)
BAN Feb 11
8:00P
Feb 11 8:00 PM Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A3 3 - 7 Elliot Lake Wildcats7 Centennial
ATO Feb 12
5:30P
Feb 12 5:30 PM Nickel City Coyotes Maj A Copper Cliff Redmen Min AA Sudbury Arena
PW Feb 12
7:00P
Feb 12 7:00 PM Copper Cliff Redmen Minor AA2 2 - 7 Nickel City Sharks PW A7 Garson
ATO Feb 13
6:45P
Feb 13 6:45 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA0 0 - 5 Sudbury Wolves Min AA5 Countryside (2)
BAN Feb 13
7:00P
Feb 13 7:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Maj AA4 4 - 5 West Ferris Trappers Maj AA5 Pete Palangio (2)
PW Feb 13
7:30P
Feb 13 7:30 PM Sudbury Lady Wolves PW AA1 1 - 11 Sudbury Wolves PeeWee AA11 Carmichael
BAN Feb 13
7:30P
Feb 13 7:30 PM Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA5 5 - 1 Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A1 NEMI Rec Centre
BAN Feb 13
8:30P
Feb 13 8:30 PM Copper Cliff Redmen Min AA3 3 - 0 Copper Cliff Redmen Min A0 McClelland
BAN Feb 14
6:30P
Feb 14 6:30 PM Copper Cliff Redmen Min AA5 5 - 3 Sudbury Maj PW AAA Wolves3 Carmichael
PW Feb 14
7:00P
Feb 14 7:00 PM Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A1 1 - 4 Copper Cliff Redmen Atom AA4 McClelland
BAN Feb 14
8:30P
Feb 14 8:30 PM West Ferris Trappers Min Midget3 3 - 0 Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr Sons0 T.M. Davies
PW Feb 15
6:30P
Feb 15 6:30 PM Copper Cliff Redmen Atom AA1 1 - 4 Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA4 Edgar Leclair
BAN Feb 15
7:00P
Feb 15 7:00 PM West Ferris Trappers Min AA4 4 - 0 Copper Cliff Redmen Min A0 McClelland
PW Feb 16
12:00P
Feb 16 12:00 PM Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA7 7 - 1 Nickel City Jr. Sons PeeWee AA1 Chelmsford
PW Feb 16
12:15P
Feb 16 12:15 PM Sudbury Wolves Atom AA2 2 - 4 West Ferris Trappers Atom AA4 Pete Palangio (2)
PW Feb 16
3:30P
Feb 16 3:30 PM Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA8 8 - 1 Sudbury Lady Wolves Bant BB1 Countryside (1)
BAN Feb 16
4:00P
Feb 16 4:00 PM West Ferris Trappers Min Midget2 2 - 7 West Ferris Trappers Maj AA7 Pete Palangio (1)
ATO Feb 16
4:15P
Feb 16 4:15 PM West Ferris Trappers Min AA Copper Cliff Redmen Min AA Countryside (2)
PW Feb 16
5:30P
Feb 16 5:30 PM Sudbury Wolves Atom AA6 6 - 2 West Ferris Trappers Atom AA2 Pete Palangio (1)
PW Feb 17
10:00A
Feb 17 10:00 AM Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA4 4 - 0 West Ferris Trappers PW AA0 Centennial
ATO Feb 17
1:00P
Feb 17 1:00 PM Elliot Lake Wildcats Nickel City Coyotes Maj A Centennial
BAN Feb 17
1:00P
Feb 17 1:00 PM Copper Cliff Redmen Min A1 1 - 3 West Ferris Trappers Min AA3 West Ferris
PW Feb 17
1:15P
Feb 17 1:15 PM Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA6 6 - 1 Sudbury Wolves PeeWee AA1 Countryside (2)
PW Feb 17
5:00P
Feb 17 5:00 PM Copper Cliff Redmen Atom AA Sudbury Wolves Atom AA Countryside (1)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 5:40 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 17, 2019 5:40 PM