NOHA :: Nickel District Minor Recent Games
Header Ad Unit

Recent Games

36 Games in the Past 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
ATO Feb 14
7:00P
Feb 14 7:00 PM Nickel City Coyotes Maj A7 7 - 0 Sudbury Wolves Min AA0 Toe Blake
ATO Feb 15
10:00A
Feb 15 10:00 AM Copper Cliff Reds Min AA2 2 - 4 North Bay Trappers Min AA4 Pete Palangio (2)
PW Feb 15
10:45A
Feb 15 10:45 AM North Bay Trappers Min PW AA0 0 - 4 Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA4 Countryside (2)
ATO Feb 15
12:00P
Feb 15 12:00 PM Nickel City Coyotes Maj A4 4 - 3 Nickel City Knights Maj A3 Chelmsford
NOV Feb 15
1:30P
Feb 15 1:30 PM Nickel City Knights1 1 - 5 Nickel City Coyotes5 Centennial (Hanmer)
BAN Feb 15
1:30P
Feb 15 1:30 PM Timmins North Stars Min AA1 1 - 1 Sault Major Greyhounds Min AA1 John Rhodes (1)
PW Feb 15
2:00P
Feb 15 2:00 PM Copper Cliff Reds PW AA1 1 - 5 Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA5 John Rhodes (1)
ATO Feb 15
2:15P
Feb 15 2:15 PM Copper Cliff Reds Min AA8 8 - 7 North Bay Trappers Min AA7 Pete Palangio (2)
PW Feb 15
2:30P
Feb 15 2:30 PM North Bay Trappers PW AA5 5 - 2 Nickel City Jr. Sons PW AA2 Garson
PW Feb 15
3:00P
Feb 15 3:00 PM Copper Cliff Reds Atom AA2 2 - 5 Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A5 Toe Blake
PW Feb 15
3:00P
Feb 15 3:00 PM NorthShore Thundercats1 1 - 4 Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA4 Chelmsford
ATO Feb 15
5:00P
Feb 15 5:00 PM Nickel City Coyotes Min A3 3 - 2 Nickel City Knights Min A2 Chelmsford
PW Feb 15
5:30P
Feb 15 5:30 PM North Bay Trappers Min PW AA1 1 - 8 Nickel City Sharks8 Cambrian
PW Feb 15
7:30P
Feb 15 7:30 PM North Bay Trappers PW AA2 2 - 6 Nickel City Jr. Sons PW AA6 Chelmsford
BAN Feb 15
8:00P
Feb 15 8:00 PM Timmins North Stars Min AA1 1 - 8 Sault Major Greyhounds Min AA8 McMeeken
BAN Feb 16
10:30A
Feb 16 10:30 AM Timmins North Stars Min AA3 3 - 4 Sault Major Greyhounds Min AA4 McMeeken
PW Feb 16
12:30P
Feb 16 12:30 PM Sudbury Wolves Maj PW A2 2 - 3 NorthShore Thundercats3 Centennial (ELake)
PW Feb 16
12:30P
Feb 16 12:30 PM Copper Cliff Reds PW AA2 2 - 1 Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA1 McMeeken
ATO Feb 16
1:00P
Feb 16 1:00 PM Nickel City Knights Min A2 2 - 2 Nickel City Coyotes Min A2 Centennial (Hanmer)
ATO Feb 16
1:00P
Feb 16 1:00 PM Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom A0 0 - 3 Manitoulin Panthers3 NEMI Rec Centre
PW Feb 16
2:30P
Feb 16 2:30 PM Nickel City Sharks3 3 - 2 Manitoulin Panthers2 NEMI Rec Centre
PW Feb 16
4:00P
Feb 16 4:00 PM Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A3 3 - 3 Sudbury Wolves Atom AA3 Cambrian
ATO Feb 17
5:00P
Feb 17 5:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Min A1 1 - 4 Nickel City Knights Min A4 Chelmsford
BAN Feb 17
8:00P
Feb 17 8:00 PM NorthShore Thundercats2 2 - 2 Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA2 Chelmsford
PW Feb 18
5:00P
Feb 18 5:00 PM Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A2 2 - 6 Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A6 Chelmsford
BAN Feb 18
8:00P
Feb 18 8:00 PM Copper Cliff Reds Maj AA2 2 - 4 Nickel City Jr Sons Maj AA4 Chelmsford
ATO Feb 19
5:30P
Feb 19 5:30 PM Nickel City Knights Min A0 0 - 10 Copper Cliff Reds Atom A10 McClelland
PW Feb 19
6:30P
Feb 19 6:30 PM Sudbury Wolves Maj PW A0 0 - 5 Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA5 Carmichael
PW Feb 19
7:00P
Feb 19 7:00 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA1 1 - 1 Copper Cliff Reds Atom AA1 McClelland
BAN Feb 19
7:30P
Feb 19 7:30 PM Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A1 1 - 3 Nickel City Sharks Min A3 Ray Plourde
BAN Feb 19
8:30P
Feb 19 8:30 PM Nickel City Sharks Bantam A6 6 - 0 Copper Cliff Reds Bantam A0 McClelland
ATO Feb 20
6:15P
Feb 20 6:15 PM Copper Cliff Reds Min AA15 15 - 0 Nickel City Coyotes Min A0 Capreol (1)
BAN Feb 20
7:00P
Feb 20 7:00 PM Nickel City Sharks Min A2 2 - 3 Copper Cliff Reds Min A3 McClelland
BAN Feb 20
8:30P
Feb 20 8:30 PM Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA3 3 - 1 Nickel City Sharks Bantam A1 T.M. Davies
PW Feb 21
6:30P
Feb 21 6:30 PM North Bay Trappers Atom AA5 5 - 0 Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A0 Edgar Leclair
BAN Feb 21
8:00P
Feb 21 8:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Min AA Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA Ray Plourde
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 8:10 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 21, 2020 8:10 PM