NOHA :: Nickel District Minor Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

33 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
BAN Oct 18
7:00P
Oct 18 7:00 PM Copper Cliff Redmen Min AA Nickel City Knights Min A Edgar Leclair
BAN Oct 18
7:30P
Oct 18 7:30 PM Copper Cliff Redmen Min A Nickel City Coyotes Min A Garson
BAN Oct 19
8:00P
Oct 19 8:00 PM Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr Sons Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA Ray Plourde
ATO Oct 20
9:00A
Oct 20 9:00 AM Manitoulin Panthers Nickel City Coyotes Min A Centennial
ATO Oct 20
10:30A
Oct 20 10:30 AM Sudbury Wolves Min AA Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA Chelmsford
PW Oct 20
10:45A
Oct 20 10:45 AM Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA West Ferris Trappers Atom AA Pete Palangio (2)
PW Oct 20
12:00P
Oct 20 12:00 PM Sudbury Wolves PeeWee AA Nickel City Jr. Sons PeeWee AA Chelmsford
PW Oct 20
1:30P
Oct 20 1:30 PM Sudbury Wolves Atom AA Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A Toe Blake
PW Oct 20
4:00P
Oct 20 4:00 PM West Ferris Trappers PW AA Sudbury Lady Wolves PW AA Cambrian
PW Oct 20
4:00P
Oct 20 4:00 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA West Ferris Trappers Atom AA West Ferris
ATO Oct 20
4:30P
Oct 20 4:30 PM Nickel City Coyotes Maj A Sudbury Wolves Maj A Toe Blake
ATO Oct 20
5:00P
Oct 20 5:00 PM Elliot Lake Wildcats Nickel City Knights Min A Chelmsford
PW Oct 20
5:30P
Oct 20 5:30 PM Copper Cliff Redmen PW A Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A Cambrian
PW Oct 21
9:00A
Oct 21 9:00 AM Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA West Ferris Trappers PW AA Pete Palangio (1)
PW Oct 21
11:00A
Oct 21 11:00 AM Copper Cliff Redmen PW A Blind River Thunder Blind River
ATO Oct 21
1:00P
Oct 21 1:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Maj A Nickel City Coyotes Maj A Centennial
PW Oct 21
1:15P
Oct 21 1:15 PM Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA West Ferris Trappers PW AA Pete Palangio (1)
ATO Oct 21
2:00P
Oct 21 2:00 PM Nickel City Knights Maj A Manitoulin Panthers NEMI Rec Centre
ATO Oct 21
2:30P
Oct 21 2:30 PM Elliot Lake Wildcats Sudbury Lady Wolves AA Chelmsford
PW Oct 21
3:30P
Oct 21 3:30 PM Elliot Lake Wildcats Manitoulin Panthers NEMI Rec Centre
BAN Oct 21
5:00P
Oct 21 5:00 PM Nickel City Sharks Maj A Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A NEMI Rec Centre
PW Oct 22
7:00P
Oct 22 7:00 PM Elliot Lake Wildcats Copper Cliff Redmen Minor AA McClelland
PW Oct 23
7:00P
Oct 23 7:00 PM Copper Cliff Redmen Minor AA Nickel City Sharks PW A Garson
ATO Oct 24
5:30P
Oct 24 5:30 PM Sudbury Lady Wolves AA Copper Cliff Redmen Min AA McClelland
PW Oct 24
7:00P
Oct 24 7:00 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons PeeWee AA Nickel City Sons Minor PW AAA T.M. Davies
PW Oct 24
7:00P
Oct 24 7:00 PM Blind River Thunder Copper Cliff Redmen PW A McClelland
BAN Oct 24
7:30P
Oct 24 7:30 PM Nickel City Knights Min A Nickel City Maj PW AAA Sons Ray Plourde
BAN Oct 24
8:30P
Oct 24 8:30 PM Elliot Lake Wildcats Copper Cliff Redmen Min A McClelland
PW Oct 25
7:00P
Oct 25 7:00 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons PeeWee AA West Ferris Trappers PW AA Pete Palangio (1)
PW Oct 25
7:00P
Oct 25 7:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Atom AA Copper Cliff Redmen Atom AA McClelland
BAN Oct 25
7:00P
Oct 25 7:00 PM Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A Nickel City Knights Min A Edgar Leclair
BAN Oct 25
8:00P
Oct 25 8:00 PM Copper Cliff Redmen Min AA Nickel City Sharks Maj A Centennial
BAN Oct 25
8:30P
Oct 25 8:30 PM West Ferris Trappers Min Midget Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr Sons T.M. Davies
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:24 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 18, 2018 12:24 PM