NOHA :: Nickel District Minor Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

34 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
BAN Feb 17
7:00P
Feb 17 7:00 PM West Ferris Trappers Maj AA Sudbury Wolves Maj AA Cambrian
BAN Feb 18
6:00P
Feb 18 6:00 PM Nickel City Coyotes Min A Elliot Lake Wildcats Centennial
ATO Feb 19
6:30P
Feb 19 6:30 PM Nickel City Knights Min A Nickel City Knights Maj A T.M. Davies
BAN Feb 19
7:15P
Feb 19 7:15 PM Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr Sons West Ferris Trappers Maj AA Mike Rodden Arena
BAN Feb 19
8:00P
Feb 19 8:00 PM Copper Cliff Redmen Min AA Nickel City Knights Min A T.M. Davies
ATO Feb 20
5:00P
Feb 20 5:00 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA Nickel City Coyotes Maj A Ray Plourde
PW Feb 20
6:00P
Feb 20 6:00 PM Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A Carmichael
PW Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM West Ferris Trappers Atom AA Copper Cliff Redmen Atom AA McClelland
BAN Feb 21
7:30P
Feb 21 7:30 PM West Ferris Trappers Min AA Nickel City Coyotes Min A Garson
BAN Feb 21
8:00P
Feb 21 8:00 PM Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A Nickel City Sharks Maj A Centennial
NOV Feb 22
5:30P
Feb 22 5:30 PM Sudbury Wolves AA Nickel City Coyotes A Centennial
PW Feb 22
6:30P
Feb 22 6:30 PM Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA Edgar Leclair
BAN Feb 22
9:00P
Feb 22 9:00 PM Sault Major Bant Greyhounds Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr Sons T.M. Davies
ATO Feb 23
9:00A
Feb 23 9:00 AM Nickel City Knights Min A Nickel City Coyotes Min A Centennial
BAN Feb 23
11:00A
Feb 23 11:00 AM Sudbury Wolves Maj AA West Ferris Trappers Min Midget West Ferris
PW Feb 23
12:00P
Feb 23 12:00 PM Sudbury Lady Wolves PW AA Nickel City Jr. Sons PeeWee AA Chelmsford
BAN Feb 23
12:00P
Feb 23 12:00 PM Sault Major Bant Greyhounds Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr Sons Epsanola
PW Feb 23
2:30P
Feb 23 2:30 PM Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A Garson
NOV Feb 23
3:00P
Feb 23 3:00 PM Sudbury Wolves AA Copper Cliff Redmen AA McClelland
ATO Feb 23
4:00P
Feb 23 4:00 PM Manitoulin Panthers Copper Cliff Redmen Min AA McClelland
PW Feb 23
4:00P
Feb 23 4:00 PM Nickel City Sharks PW A Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor AA Garson
BAN Feb 23
4:00P
Feb 23 4:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Maj AA West Ferris Trappers Min Midget West Ferris
BAN Feb 23
5:00P
Feb 23 5:00 PM Nickel City Sharks Maj A Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A Epsanola
NOV Feb 23
5:30P
Feb 23 5:30 PM Copper Cliff Redmen A Nickel City Knights A T.M. Davies
PW Feb 23
5:30P
Feb 23 5:30 PM Copper Cliff Redmen PW A Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A Cambrian
PW Feb 23
7:00P
Feb 23 7:00 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons PeeWee AA West Ferris Trappers PW AA West Ferris
ATO Feb 24
11:00A
Feb 24 11:00 AM West Ferris Trappers Min AA Elliot Lake Wildcats Centennial
PW Feb 24
11:00A
Feb 24 11:00 AM Manitoulin Panthers Blind River Thunder Blind River
NOV Feb 24
12:00P
Feb 24 12:00 PM Nickel City Knights A Nickel City Coyotes A Centennial
NOV Feb 24
1:00P
Feb 24 1:00 PM Sudbury Wolves A Manitoulin Panthers Epsanola
ATO Feb 24
1:00P
Feb 24 1:00 PM Manitoulin Panthers Nickel City Coyotes Maj A Centennial
BAN Feb 24
2:00P
Feb 24 2:00 PM Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr Sons Sault Major Bant Greyhounds Essar
PW Feb 24
5:00P
Feb 24 5:00 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA Sudbury Wolves Atom AA Countryside (1)
BAN Feb 24
7:00P
Feb 24 7:00 PM West Ferris Trappers Min Midget Sudbury Wolves Maj AA Cambrian
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 5:26 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 17, 2019 5:26 PM