NOHA :: Nickel District Minor Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

39 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
BAN Feb 21
8:00P
Feb 21 8:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Min AA Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA Ray Plourde
BAN Feb 22
9:30A
Feb 22 9:30 AM Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A Copper Cliff Reds Min A Epsanola
ATO Feb 22
10:30A
Feb 22 10:30 AM Nickel City Knights Maj A Nickel City Jr.Sons Min AA Chelmsford
PW Feb 22
10:45A
Feb 22 10:45 AM Manitoulin Panthers North Bay Trappers Min PW AA Pete Palangio (1)
BAN Feb 22
12:00P
Feb 22 12:00 PM Timmins North Stars Min AA Sudbury Wolves Min AA Carmichael
PW Feb 22
12:15P
Feb 22 12:15 PM Copper Cliff Reds PW AA North Bay Trappers PW AA Pete Palangio (2)
ATO Feb 22
1:30P
Feb 22 1:30 PM NorthShore Thundercats Sudbury Wolves Min A Toe Blake
BAN Feb 22
2:00P
Feb 22 2:00 PM North Bay Trappers Maj AA Timmins North Stars Maj AA Archie Dillon
BAN Feb 22
2:00P
Feb 22 2:00 PM Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A Copper Cliff Reds Min A Epsanola
PW Feb 22
2:30P
Feb 22 2:30 PM Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA Nickel City Jr. Sons PW AA Garson
PW Feb 22
3:00P
Feb 22 3:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Atom AA Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A Toe Blake
NOV Feb 22
4:00P
Feb 22 4:00 PM Nickel City Coyotes Nickel City Sharks Garson
PW Feb 22
4:00P
Feb 22 4:00 PM Manitoulin Panthers North Bay Trappers Min PW AA Pete Palangio (1)
ATO Feb 22
5:00P
Feb 22 5:00 PM Manitoulin Panthers Nickel City Knights Min A Chelmsford
PW Feb 22
5:30P
Feb 22 5:30 PM Copper Cliff Reds PW AA North Bay Trappers PW AA Pete Palangio (1)
BAN Feb 22
7:30P
Feb 22 7:30 PM North Bay Trappers Maj AA Timmins North Stars Maj AA Archie Dillon
BAN Feb 22
8:00P
Feb 22 8:00 PM Timmins North Stars Min AA Sudbury Wolves Min AA Carmichael
BAN Feb 23
9:30A
Feb 23 9:30 AM Timmins North Stars Min AA Sudbury Wolves Min AA Carmichael
PW Feb 23
10:00A
Feb 23 10:00 AM Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA Nickel City Jr. Sons PW AA Chelmsford
BAN Feb 23
10:30A
Feb 23 10:30 AM North Bay Trappers Maj AA Timmins North Stars Maj AA Archie Dillon
ATO Feb 23
11:00A
Feb 23 11:00 AM Nickel City Knights Maj A NorthShore Thundercats Blind River
BAN Feb 23
11:00A
Feb 23 11:00 AM Nickel City Sharks Bantam A NorthShore Thundercats Centennial (ELake)
ATO Feb 23
11:30A
Feb 23 11:30 AM Nickel City Knights Min A Nickel City Coyotes Maj A Centennial (Hanmer)
ATO Feb 23
1:00P
Feb 23 1:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Min AA Manitoulin Panthers NEMI Rec Centre
ATO Feb 23
1:00P
Feb 23 1:00 PM Copper Cliff Reds Atom A Nickel City Coyotes Min A Centennial (Hanmer)
PW Feb 23
2:30P
Feb 23 2:30 PM Sudbury Wolves Maj PW A Manitoulin Panthers NEMI Rec Centre
NOV Feb 23
3:00P
Feb 23 3:00 PM Nickel City Coyotes Copper Cliff Reds McClelland
BAN Feb 23
4:00P
Feb 23 4:00 PM Nickel City Sharks Min A Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A NEMI Rec Centre
ATO Feb 24
5:30P
Feb 24 5:30 PM Copper Cliff Reds Atom A Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom A Sudbury Arena
ATO Feb 24
6:00P
Feb 24 6:00 PM Nickel City Jr.Sons Min AA Sudbury Wolves Min A Toe Blake
BAN Feb 25
6:30P
Feb 25 6:30 PM Copper Cliff Reds Min A Sudbury Wolves Maj PW AAA Carmichael
PW Feb 25
7:30P
Feb 25 7:30 PM Nickel City Sharks Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA Ray Plourde
ATO Feb 26
5:00P
Feb 26 5:00 PM Nickel City Coyotes Min A Nickel City Coyotes Maj A Ray Plourde
PW Feb 26
6:30P
Feb 26 6:30 PM NorthShore Thundercats Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA Carmichael
PW Feb 26
7:00P
Feb 26 7:00 PM Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A Copper Cliff Reds Atom AA McClelland
PW Feb 27
5:00P
Feb 27 5:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA T.M. Davies
PW Feb 27
6:30P
Feb 27 6:30 PM Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A Carmichael
ATO Feb 28
7:00P
Feb 28 7:00 PM Nickel City Coyotes Min A NorthShore Thundercats Centennial (ELake)
ATO Feb 28
7:00P
Feb 28 7:00 PM Nickel City Jr.Sons Min AA Sudbury Wolves Min AA Carmichael
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 7:55 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 21, 2020 7:55 PM