OBA :: LDBA Houseleague Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

29 Games Cancelled
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
BA May 14
6:00P
May 14 6:00 PM St. Thomas 3 Byron 1 Byron Sports Complex (3)
BA May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Southwest London 1 Byron 1 Byron Sports Complex (3)
MO May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM North Middlesex Ailsa Craig Forest 1 Coultis Park (Softball)
MO May 30
6:00P
May 30 6:00 PM Dorchester Thorndale Thunder South London 2 Paul Haggis
MO Jun 01
6:00P
Jun 01 6:00 PM Oakridge 1 North London 4 North London (2)
MI Jun 05
8:30P
Jun 05 8:30 PM DKMB 1 St. Thomas 2 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
PW Jun 07
6:00P
Jun 07 6:00 PM North London 1 Oakridge 3 Jaycee
MO Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM South London 2 Dorchester Diamondbacks 1 Dorchester (3)
MO Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks 2 South London 2 Paul Haggis
BA Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM St. Thomas 2 Southwest London 3 Hamlyn
RK Jun 15
6:00P
Jun 15 6:00 PM Dorchester 1 Dorchester 2 Dorchester (2)
RK Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM Byron 1 Byron 2 Jorgensen Park
RK Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM North London 3 Lucan-Ilderton 3 Denfield
RK Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM North London 2 North London 1 North London (1)
MO Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM Byron 5 Byron 1 Byron Sports Complex (1)
PW Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM Strathroy 2 DKMB 1 Delaware Lions
PW Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM North London 5 Oakridge 1 Jaycee
MO Jun 18
6:30P
Jun 18 6:30 PM North Middlesex Lieury Camlachie Black Camlachie (3)
MI Jun 18
8:30P
Jun 18 8:30 PM Strathroy 1 Byron 1 Byron Sports Complex (3)
BA Jun 20
8:30P
Jun 20 8:30 PM Southwest London 2 DKMB 1 Komoka (Back)
MI Jun 20
8:30P
Jun 20 8:30 PM Southwest London 1 Byron 2 Byron Sports Complex (3)
BA Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM Oakridge Black North London 2 Stoneybrook (2)
MI Jun 21
8:30P
Jun 21 8:30 PM Byron 1 St. Thomas 2 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
RK Jun 22
6:00P
Jun 22 6:00 PM North London 5 Lucan-Ilderton 2 Heritage (2)
RK Jun 22
6:00P
Jun 22 6:00 PM North London 2 Oakridge 5 Green Gators Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
PW Jun 22
6:00P
Jun 22 6:00 PM North London 1 Lucan-Ilderton 2 Lucan (2)
BA Jun 22
6:00P
Jun 22 6:00 PM Oakridge Red North London 3 Stoneybrook (2)
BA Jun 22
6:00P
Jun 22 6:00 PM Southwest London 3 St. Thomas 3 Emslie Field
RK Jun 29
6:00P
Jun 29 6:00 PM Dorchester 2 Dorchester 1 Dorchester (2)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 3:29 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jun 23, 2018 3:29 PM