OBA :: LDBA Houseleague Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

45 Games Cancelled
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
MO May 30
6:00P
May 30 6:00 PM Dorchester Thorndale Thunder South London 2 Paul Haggis
Rookie East Jun 03
4:00P
Jun 03 4:00 PM Dorchester Thorndale Thunder Dorchester Diamondbacks Dorchester (2)
PW Jun 07
6:00P
Jun 07 6:00 PM North London 1 Oakridge 3 Jaycee
MO Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM South London 2 Dorchester Diamondbacks 1 Dorchester (3)
RK Jun 15
6:00P
Jun 15 6:00 PM Dorchester 1 Dorchester 2 Dorchester (2)
RK Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM Byron 1 Byron 2 Jorgensen Park
MO Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM Byron 5 Byron 1 Byron Sports Complex (1)
MO Jun 18
6:30P
Jun 18 6:30 PM North Middlesex Lieury Camlachie Black Camlachie (3)
MI Jun 18
8:30P
Jun 18 8:30 PM Strathroy 1 Byron 1 Byron Sports Complex (3)
JR Jun 22
8:30P
Jun 22 8:30 PM North Middlesex 1 DKMB 1 Komoka (Back)
RK Jun 29
6:00P
Jun 29 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 3 Oakridge 1 Thunder Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
RK Jun 29
6:00P
Jun 29 6:00 PM Dorchester 2 Dorchester 1 Dorchester (2)
JR Jun 29
8:30P
Jun 29 8:30 PM Eager Beaver 1 DKMB 1 Komoka (Back)
RK Jul 01
6:00P
Jul 01 6:00 PM Dorchester Thorndale Dorchester 1 Dorchester (1)
MI Jul 05
8:30P
Jul 05 8:30 PM Byron 1 DKMB 1 Komoka (Back)
RK Jul 08
4:00P
Jul 08 4:00 PM Dorchester Thorndale Dorchester 2 Dorchester (2)
RK Jul 10
6:00P
Jul 10 6:00 PM North London 3 Oakridge 1 Thunder Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
RK Jul 10
6:00P
Jul 10 6:00 PM North London 2 Lucan-Ilderton 5 Lion's Park
RK Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM Byron 5 DKMB 3 Komoka (Libro)
BA Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Lucan-Ilderton 1 Lucan-Ilderton 2 Lucan (1)
RK Jul 16
6:00P
Jul 16 6:00 PM Oakridge 3 Lucan-Ilderton 3 Denfield
RK Jul 16
6:00P
Jul 16 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 5 North London 1 North London (1)
MI Jul 16
8:30P
Jul 16 8:30 PM St. Thomas 1 Byron 1 Byron Sports Complex (3)
BA Jul 18
8:30P
Jul 18 8:30 PM Southwest London 2 DKMB 1 Komoka (Back)
RK Jul 20
6:00P
Jul 20 6:00 PM Oakridge 2 Lucan-Ilderton 2 Heritage (2)
RK Jul 20
6:00P
Jul 20 6:00 PM North London 3 Lucan-Ilderton 3 Denfield
MO Jul 20
6:00P
Jul 20 6:00 PM Oakridge 5 Lucan-Ilderton 1 Heritage (1)
MO Jul 22
6:00P
Jul 22 6:00 PM Oakridge 4 Lucan-Ilderton 2 Heritage (1)
RK Jul 24
6:00P
Jul 24 6:00 PM Oakridge 3 Lucan-Ilderton 1 Heritage (2)
RK Jul 24
6:00P
Jul 24 6:00 PM North London 5 Lucan-Ilderton 4 Sluggers Denfield
BA Jul 24
6:15P
Jul 24 6:15 PM Oakridge Red Lucan-Ilderton 1 Lucan (1)
MI Jul 24
8:30P
Jul 24 8:30 PM Byron 2 Strathroy 1 Alexandra
BA Jul 26
8:30P
Jul 26 8:30 PM Oakridge Red North London 3 Byron Sports Complex (3)
RK Jul 27
6:00P
Jul 27 6:00 PM Oakridge 1 Thunder North London 5 North London (1)
RK Jul 27
6:00P
Jul 27 6:00 PM North London 2 Oakridge 2 Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
RK Jul 27
6:00P
Jul 27 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 2 Oakridge 5 Green Gators Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
RK Jul 30
6:00P
Jul 30 6:00 PM Strathroy 1 Strathroy 2 York Street (3)
JR Jul 30
8:30P
Jul 30 8:30 PM DKMB 1 Thamesford 1 Thamesford North
MO Aug 04
10:00A
Aug 04 10:00 AM Oakridge 2 North London 1 North London (2)
MO Aug 05
6:00P
Aug 05 6:00 PM North London 4 Lucan-Ilderton 2 Heritage (1)
BA Aug 07
6:00P
Aug 07 6:00 PM St. Thomas 3 Byron 1 Byron Sports Complex (3)
MO Aug 08
6:00P
Aug 08 6:00 PM North London 1 Lucan-Ilderton 3 Denfield
BA Aug 08
6:00P
Aug 08 6:00 PM Oakridge Black North London 1 Stoneybrook (2)
BA Aug 09
8:15P
Aug 09 8:15 PM Southwest London 3 St. Thomas 2 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
MO Aug 15
11:45P
Aug 15 11:45 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks 1 Dorchester Thorndale Thunder Thorndale (3)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 5:23 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Sep 22, 2018 5:23 AM