OBA :: LDBA Houseleague Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
August 2022
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
9U Aug 01
6:00P
Aug 01 6:00 PM DKMB 29 9 - 8 DKMB 38 Kilworth Park
9U Aug 01
6:00P
Aug 01 6:00 PM Strathroy 21 1 - 6 Strathroy 16 York Street (3)
9U Aug 01
6:00P
Aug 01 6:00 PM South London 3 South London 1 White Oaks (1)
9U Aug 01
6:00P
Aug 01 6:00 PM Byron #5 - Comly Yellow19 19 - 10 Oakridge Grey10 Riverbend
11U Aug 01
6:00P
Aug 01 6:00 PM Strathroy 37 7 - 0 DKMB 10 Komoka (Front)
11U Aug 01
6:00P
Aug 01 6:00 PM Oakridge Red1 1 - 4 Byron #3 - Haas Green4 Byron Sports Complex (1)
11U Aug 01
6:00P
Aug 01 6:00 PM Byron #1 - Baldwin Blue5 5 - 0 North London #10 North London (2)
11U Aug 01
6:00P
Aug 01 6:00 PM North London #35 5 - 4 Oakridge Grey4 Wilfrid Jury (1)
13U Aug 01
6:00P
Aug 01 6:00 PM North London #210 10 - 5 North London #35 Northridge (1)
15U Aug 01
6:00P
Aug 01 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton #110 10 - 2 North London #12 Northridge (2)
18U Aug 01
6:00P
Aug 01 6:00 PM DKMB 2 St. Thomas Centennial Emslie Field
18U Aug 01
6:00P
Aug 01 6:00 PM Thedford 16 6 - 6 DKMB 16 Komoka (Back)
9U Aug 01
6:30P
Aug 01 6:30 PM Forest 1 Camlachie 1 Camlachie (2)
9U Aug 01
6:30P
Aug 01 6:30 PM North Middlesex 2 North Middlesex 1 Parkhill (B)
11U Aug 01
6:30P
Aug 01 6:30 PM North Middlesex Parkhill11 11 - 7 Camlachie 17 Camlachie (3)
11U Aug 01
6:30P
Aug 01 6:30 PM North Middlesex Ailsa Craig2 2 - 1 Strathroy 21 Fairgrounds (Welch)
13U Aug 01
8:30P
Aug 01 8:30 PM Lucan-Ilderton #2 - Armitage15 15 - 10 Byron #2 - Tabor Green10 Byron Sports Complex (1)
15U Aug 01
8:30P
Aug 01 8:30 PM Camlachie 1 DKMB 1 Komoka (Back)
9U Aug 02
6:00P
Aug 02 6:00 PM Strathroy 17 7 - 7 DKMB 27 Kilworth Park
9U Aug 02
6:00P
Aug 02 6:00 PM DKMB 35 5 - 4 Strathroy 24 York Street (3)
9U Aug 02
6:00P
Aug 02 6:00 PM Oakridge Green0 0 - 7 Byron #2 - Hastie Orange7 Riverbend
11U Aug 02
6:00P
Aug 02 6:00 PM North Middlesex Ailsa Craig7 7 - 0 DKMB 20 Komoka (Front)
13U Aug 02
6:00P
Aug 02 6:00 PM Camlachie 115 15 - 5 Strathroy 15 York Street (2)
13U Aug 02
6:00P
Aug 02 6:00 PM North London #27 7 - 14 North London #114 Northridge (1)
15U Aug 02
6:00P
Aug 02 6:00 PM South London 15 5 - 8 St. Thomas Geerlinks8 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
11U Aug 02
6:30P
Aug 02 6:30 PM North Middlesex Parkhill4 4 - 13 Forest Black13 Rick Goodhand
13U Aug 02
6:30P
Aug 02 6:30 PM DKMB 117 17 - 13 Forest 113 McRae Park
13U Aug 02
8:30P
Aug 02 8:30 PM Oakridge Red7 7 - 7 Byron #1 - Bensette Red7 Byron Sports Complex (1)
9U Aug 03
6:00P
Aug 03 6:00 PM Strathroy 3 DKMB 2 Kilworth Park
9U Aug 03
6:00P
Aug 03 6:00 PM South London 2 South London 1 White Oaks (1)
9U Aug 03
6:00P
Aug 03 6:00 PM Byron #5 - Comly Yellow5 5 - 5 Oakridge Black5 Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
9U Aug 03
6:00P
Aug 03 6:00 PM North London #6 Lucan-Ilderton #1 - Laye Granton
9U Aug 03
6:00P
Aug 03 6:00 PM North London #2 Lucan-Ilderton #2 - Gregus Denfield
11U Aug 03
6:00P
Aug 03 6:00 PM North London #40 0 - 0 North London #30 Jack Chambers
13U Aug 03
6:00P
Aug 03 6:00 PM DKMB 1 DKMB 2 Delaware Lions
11U Aug 03
6:30P
Aug 03 6:30 PM Forest Red1 1 - 1 North Middlesex Ailsa Craig1 Ailsa Craig
13U Aug 03
6:30P
Aug 03 6:30 PM Strathroy 1 Camlachie 1 Camlachie (3)
15U Aug 03
7:00P
Aug 03 7:00 PM DKMB 2 Strathroy 2 Alexandra
15U Aug 03
8:30P
Aug 03 8:30 PM Eager Beaver 10 0 - 0 South London 10 City Wide (Lower)
9U Aug 04
6:00P
Aug 04 6:00 PM Byron #3 - MacLellan Red13 13 - 9 Byron #4 - Tuck Green9 Riverbend
9U Aug 04
6:00P
Aug 04 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton #3 - Middel4 4 - 14 North London #614 North London (1)
11U Aug 04
6:00P
Aug 04 6:00 PM DKMB 225 25 - 5 Strathroy 25 Fairgrounds (Welch)
11U Aug 04
6:00P
Aug 04 6:00 PM Camlachie 1 Strathroy 1 York Street (3)
11U Aug 04
6:00P
Aug 04 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton Hewlett Oakridge Grey Wilfrid Jury (1)
13U Aug 04
6:00P
Aug 04 6:00 PM North London #14 4 - 4 Byron #1 - Bensette Red4 Byron Sports Complex (1)
15U Aug 04
6:00P
Aug 04 6:00 PM DKMB 1 Strathroy 1 Alexandra
15U Aug 04
6:00P
Aug 04 6:00 PM Thedford 17 7 - 1 DKMB 21 Komoka (Back)
15U Aug 04
6:00P
Aug 04 6:00 PM Byron #1 - Bensette Red1 1 - 17 Byron #2 - Vowles Green17 Byron Sports Complex (3)
13U Aug 04
6:30P
Aug 04 6:30 PM Strathroy 16 6 - 15 Forest 115 McRae Park
15U Aug 04
6:30P
Aug 04 6:30 PM North Middlesex 1 Camlachie 1 Lakeshore
9U Aug 05
6:00P
Aug 05 6:00 PM Byron #4 - Tuck Green2 2 - 7 Oakridge Black7 Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
9U Aug 05
6:00P
Aug 05 6:00 PM North London #17 7 - 20 Lucan-Ilderton #4 - Lawson20 Heritage (1)
9U Aug 05
6:00P
Aug 05 6:00 PM North London #43 3 - 20 North London #520 Stoneybrook (1)
11U Aug 05
6:00P
Aug 05 6:00 PM Byron #1 - Baldwin Blue8 8 - 3 North London #43 North London (2)
15U Aug 05
6:00P
Aug 05 6:00 PM Byron #1 - Bensette Red4 4 - 17 Oakridge Black17 Byron Sports Complex (3)
15U Aug 05
6:00P
Aug 05 6:00 PM Oakridge Red North London #2 Northridge (1)
15U Aug 05
6:00P
Aug 05 6:00 PM Eager Beaver 110 10 - 10 Dorchester 210 Thorndale (4)
18U Aug 05
6:00P
Aug 05 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton #1 - Bond6 6 - 6 North London #36 Stoneybrook (2)
15U Aug 05
7:30P
Aug 05 7:30 PM Strathroy 2 DKMB 1 Komoka (Back)
11U Aug 05
8:00P
Aug 05 8:00 PM Forest Black14 14 - 4 North Middlesex Parkhill4 Parkhill (A)
13U Aug 06
8:00P
Aug 06 8:00 PM Strathroy 19 9 - 12 Camlachie 112 Camlachie (1)
11U Aug 07
4:00P
Aug 07 4:00 PM Strathroy 316 16 - 15 Forest Black15 Rick Goodhand
9U Aug 08
6:00P
Aug 08 6:00 PM South London 3 South London 2 White Oaks (2)
11U Aug 08
6:00P
Aug 08 6:00 PM Oakridge Grey North London #1 North London (2)
18U Aug 08
6:00P
Aug 08 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton #1 - Bond Byron #1 - O'Hara Green Byron Sports Complex (3)
18U Aug 08
6:00P
Aug 08 6:00 PM North London #2 Lucan-Ilderton #2 - Salter Lucan (1)
18U Aug 08
8:30P
Aug 08 8:30 PM Oakridge Red6 6 - 7 Byron #1 - O'Hara Green7 Byron Sports Complex (3)
11U Aug 09
6:00P
Aug 09 6:00 PM Byron #2 - Bossy Red Lucan-Ilderton Hewlett Denfield
11U Aug 09
6:00P
Aug 09 6:00 PM North London #4 North London North London #2 Jack Chambers
13U Aug 09
6:00P
Aug 09 6:00 PM Camlachie 112 12 - 13 DKMB 113 Delaware Lions
13U Aug 09
6:00P
Aug 09 6:00 PM Byron #2 - Tabor Green4 4 - 15 North London #115 Northridge (1)
18U Aug 09
6:00P
Aug 09 6:00 PM North London #3 North London #1 Stoneybrook (2)
9U Aug 10
6:00P
Aug 10 6:00 PM South London 1 South London 3 Rick Hansen (2)
11U Aug 10
6:00P
Aug 10 6:00 PM Byron #3 - Haas Green Byron #1 - Baldwin Blue Byron Sports Complex (1)
15U Aug 10
6:00P
Aug 10 6:00 PM Byron #2 - Vowles Green Lucan-Ilderton #1 Lucan (1)
13U Aug 10
6:30P
Aug 10 6:30 PM North Middlesex 117 17 - 9 Camlachie 19 Camlachie (3)
11U Aug 11
6:00P
Aug 11 6:00 PM North London #1 Oakridge Red Wilfrid Jury (1)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:21 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 14, 2022 6:22 AM