OBA :: LDBA Houseleague Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
May 2019
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
PW May 07
7:00P
May 07 7:00 PM Oakridge 3 Oakridge 2 Jaycee
MO May 15
6:00P
May 15 6:00 PM Thamesford 1 Dorchester 1 Dorchester (4)
MO May 15
6:00P
May 15 6:00 PM Dorchester 2 South London 1 Paul Haggis
PW May 20
10:00A
May 20 10:00 AM North London 34 4 - 11 Lucan-Ilderton 111 Lucan (2)
RK May 20
6:00P
May 20 6:00 PM Byron 3 DKMB 1 Kilworth Park
RK May 20
6:00P
May 20 6:00 PM Strathroy 2 Byron 1 Riverbend
RK May 20
6:00P
May 20 6:00 PM Byron 411 11 - 4 Strathroy 14 York Street (3)
MO May 20
6:00P
May 20 6:00 PM North Middlesex Parkhill4 4 - 9 DKMB 19 Komoka (Front)
RK May 20
6:30P
May 20 6:30 PM North Middlesex Lieury12 12 - 2 North Middlesex Ailsa Craig2 Ailsa Craig
RK May 20
6:30P
May 20 6:30 PM Forest Black8 8 - 5 Camlachie Red5 Camlachie (2)
MO May 20
6:30P
May 20 6:30 PM DKMB 212 12 - 11 North Middlesex Lieury11 Lieury
MI May 20
8:30P
May 20 8:30 PM Southwest London 1 Byron 1 Byron Sports Complex (3)
MI May 20
8:30P
May 20 8:30 PM Lucan-Ilderton 15 5 - 13 DKMB 213 Komoka (Back)
RK May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 36 6 - 10 North London 210 North London (1)
RK May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM North London 312 12 - 5 Lucan-Ilderton 25 Denfield
RK May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Strathroy 22 2 - 18 Byron 218 Riverbend
MO May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Oakridge 1 Oakridge 4 Wilfrid Jury (1)
MO May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Oakridge 319 19 - 8 Lucan-Ilderton 18 Heritage (1)
MO May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM North London 1 North London 2 North London (2)
MO May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Byron 1 Byron 2 Byron Sports Complex (1)
MO May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Southwest London 1 Southwest London 2 Lambeth Optimist (2)
PW May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM North London 2 Oakridge 3 Jaycee
BA May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM St. Thomas 320 20 - 10 Southwest London 110 Hamlyn
BA May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 1 Byron 2 Byron Sports Complex (3)
RK May 21
6:30P
May 21 6:30 PM Camlachie Black5 5 - 9 Forest Red9 Coultis Park (Softball)
RK May 21
6:30P
May 21 6:30 PM North Middlesex Parkhill 1 North Middlesex Parkhill 2 Parkhill (B)
PW May 21
8:30P
May 21 8:30 PM Byron 1 Byron 2 Byron Sports Complex (1)
MI May 21
8:30P
May 21 8:30 PM Oakridge 19 9 - 3 St. Thomas 13 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
JR May 21
8:30P
May 21 8:30 PM South London 1 Eager Beaver 1 City Wide (Upper)
RK May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Oakridge 35 5 - 11 Oakridge 211 Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
RK May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM North London 311 11 - 11 Lucan-Ilderton 311 Heritage (1)
RK May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Byron 1 Byron 3 Riverbend
MO May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Oakridge 26 6 - 9 Oakridge 59 Wilfrid Jury (1)
MO May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Camlachie Red19 19 - 6 Strathroy 16 York Street (3)
MO May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Southwest London 2 Southwest London 3 Lambeth Optimist (2)
MO May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Dorchester 26 6 - 15 Dorchester 115 Dorchester (4)
MO May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Thamesford 1 South London 1 Paul Haggis
PW May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM North London 311 11 - 6 Oakridge 26 Jaycee
PW May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Byron 1 Byron 5 Byron Sports Complex (2)
PW May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Southwest London 17 7 - 16 Southwest London 216 SW Optimists Park (1)
PW May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Camlachie Red14 14 - 15 DKMB 115 Delaware Lions
BA May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Strathroy 122 22 - 5 St. Thomas 15 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
MI May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM St. Thomas 210 10 - 0 Southwest London 10 Hamlyn
RK May 22
6:30P
May 22 6:30 PM North Middlesex Parkhill 22 2 - 5 North Middlesex Lieury5 Lieury
MO May 22
6:30P
May 22 6:30 PM North Middlesex Lieury4 4 - 11 Forest 111 Coultis Park (Softball)
PW May 22
6:30P
May 22 6:30 PM North Middlesex Lieury North Middlesex Parkhill Parkhill (A)
PW May 22
8:30P
May 22 8:30 PM Byron 3 Byron 4 Byron Sports Complex (2)
BA May 22
8:30P
May 22 8:30 PM Oakridge Red Byron 3 Byron Sports Complex (3)
MI May 22
8:30P
May 22 8:30 PM DKMB 2 DKMB 1 Komoka (Back)
RK May 23
6:00P
May 23 6:00 PM North London 1 North London 4 North London (1)
RK May 23
6:00P
May 23 6:00 PM Byron 2 Byron 4 Riverbend
MO May 23
6:00P
May 23 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 29 9 - 9 North London 49 Jack Chambers
MO May 23
6:00P
May 23 6:00 PM Forest 113 13 - 6 DKMB 36 Komoka (Front)
MO May 23
6:00P
May 23 6:00 PM Camlachie Red9 9 - 9 Strathroy 29 York Street (3)
MO May 23
6:00P
May 23 6:00 PM Southwest London 3 Byron 3 Byron Sports Complex (1)
MO May 23
6:00P
May 23 6:00 PM Byron 2 Southwest London 4 Lambeth Optimist (2)
MO May 23
6:00P
May 23 6:00 PM Dorchester 1 Thamesford 1 Thamesford North
MO May 23
6:00P
May 23 6:00 PM Dorchester 2 Dorchester Thorndale Thorndale (3)
PW May 23
6:00P
May 23 6:00 PM North London 1 Oakridge 1 Jaycee
PW May 23
6:00P
May 23 6:00 PM Southwest London 26 6 - 13 Southwest London 313 SW Optimists Park (1)
PW May 23
6:00P
May 23 6:00 PM DKMB 113 13 - 9 DKMB 29 Delaware Lions
PW May 23
6:00P
May 23 6:00 PM North Middlesex Parkhill Strathroy 1 York Street (2)
BA May 23
6:00P
May 23 6:00 PM St. Thomas 1 St. Thomas 2 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
BA May 23
6:00P
May 23 6:00 PM Southwest London 1 DKMB 1 Komoka (Back)
BA May 23
6:00P
May 23 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 22 2 - 10 Oakridge Red10 Byron Sports Complex (3)
MI May 23
6:00P
May 23 6:00 PM St. Thomas 1 St. Thomas 2 Emslie Field
RK May 23
6:30P
May 23 6:30 PM Forest Red North Middlesex Parkhill 1 Parkhill (B)
MO May 23
6:30P
May 23 6:30 PM Strathroy 1 North Middlesex Parkhill Parkhill (A)
PW May 23
7:00P
May 23 7:00 PM Forest 1 North Middlesex Lieury Lieury
PW May 23
8:30P
May 23 8:30 PM Byron 2 Byron 3 Byron Sports Complex (1)
BA May 23
8:30P
May 23 8:30 PM Strathroy 19 9 - 2 St. Thomas 32 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
MI May 23
8:30P
May 23 8:30 PM DKMB 17 7 - 4 Oakridge 14 Byron Sports Complex (3)
JR May 23
8:30P
May 23 8:30 PM South London 1 North Middlesex 1 Parkhill (B)
RK May 24
6:00P
May 24 6:00 PM Oakridge 4 Oakridge 3 Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
RK May 24
6:00P
May 24 6:00 PM North London 4 Lucan-Ilderton 1 Heritage (1)
MO May 24
6:00P
May 24 6:00 PM North London 1 North London 3 Stoneybrook (1)
BA May 24
6:15P
May 24 6:15 PM Lucan-Ilderton 1 Lucan-Ilderton 2 Lucan (1)
RK May 24
6:30P
May 24 6:30 PM Camlachie Red Camlachie Black Camlachie (2)
MO May 24
6:30P
May 24 6:30 PM Strathroy 2 Camlachie Black Camlachie (1)
BA May 24
8:30P
May 24 8:30 PM Byron 2 North Middlesex Parkhill Parkhill (B)
JR May 24
8:30P
May 24 8:30 PM North Middlesex 1 DKMB 1 Komoka (Back)
Rookie East May 26
3:00P
May 26 3:00 PM Dorchester Thorndale Thamesford 1 Thamesford North
RK May 26
4:30P
May 26 4:30 PM Dorchester Thorndale Thamesford 2 Thamesford North
RK May 26
6:00P
May 26 6:00 PM Dorchester 1 Thamesford 1 Thamesford North
RK May 26
6:00P
May 26 6:00 PM Dorchester 2 Dorchester 3 Dorchester (1)
PW May 26
6:00P
May 26 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 1 Lucan-Ilderton 2 Heritage (1)
MI May 26
6:30P
May 26 6:30 PM Byron 1 Lucan-Ilderton 1 Lucan (1)
JR May 26
8:30P
May 26 8:30 PM Eager Beaver 1 Thamesford 1 Thamesford North
RK May 27
6:00P
May 27 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 3 Oakridge 1 Thunder Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
RK May 27
6:00P
May 27 6:00 PM Byron 4 DKMB 1 Kilworth Park
RK May 27
6:00P
May 27 6:00 PM Strathroy 1 Byron 1 Riverbend
RK May 27
6:00P
May 27 6:00 PM Dorchester 3 Dorchester 2 Harrietsville
MO May 27
6:00P
May 27 6:00 PM Oakridge 5 Oakridge 1 Wilfrid Jury (2)
MO May 27
6:00P
May 27 6:00 PM North London 2 Oakridge 3 Wilfrid Jury (1)
MO May 27
6:00P
May 27 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 1 North London 1 North London (2)
MO May 27
6:00P
May 27 6:00 PM Strathroy 2 DKMB 1 Komoka (Front)
MO May 27
6:00P
May 27 6:00 PM Byron 3 Byron 1 Byron Sports Complex (1)
MO May 27
6:00P
May 27 6:00 PM Southwest London 4 Southwest London 1 Lambeth Optimist (2)
PW May 27
6:00P
May 27 6:00 PM Oakridge 1 North London 1 Jack Chambers
PW May 27
6:00P
May 27 6:00 PM Byron 5 Southwest London 1 SW Optimists Park (1)
PW May 27
6:00P
May 27 6:00 PM Southwest London 3 Southwest London 4 SW Optimists Park (2)
BA May 27
6:00P
May 27 6:00 PM Byron 3 Byron 1 Byron Sports Complex (3)
RK JR May 27
6:00P
May 27 6:00 PM Forest 1 Byron 1 Jorgensen Park
RK May 27
6:30P
May 27 6:30 PM North Middlesex Lieury North Middlesex Ailsa Craig Ailsa Craig
MO May 27
6:30P
May 27 6:30 PM North Middlesex Parkhill North Middlesex Lieury Lieury
PW May 27
6:30P
May 27 6:30 PM Camlachie Black Camlachie Red Camlachie (3)
PW May 27
6:30P
May 27 6:30 PM DKMB 2 Forest 1 Coultis Park (McRae)
PW May 27
8:30P
May 27 8:30 PM Byron 3 Byron 1 Byron Sports Complex (1)
MI May 27
8:30P
May 27 8:30 PM DKMB 1 Byron 1 Byron Sports Complex (3)
MI May 27
8:30P
May 27 8:30 PM St. Thomas 1 DKMB 2 Komoka (Back)
RK May 28
6:00P
May 28 6:00 PM North London 3 North London 2 North London (1)
RK May 28
6:00P
May 28 6:00 PM Byron 1 Byron 2 Riverbend
RK May 28
6:00P
May 28 6:00 PM DKMB 1 Strathroy 2 York Street (3)
MO May 28
6:00P
May 28 6:00 PM Southwest London 1 Byron 2 Byron Sports Complex (1)
MO May 28
6:00P
May 28 6:00 PM Byron 1 Southwest London 2 Lambeth Optimist (2)
PW May 28
6:00P
May 28 6:00 PM Oakridge 2 Oakridge 3 Jaycee
PW May 28
6:00P
May 28 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 2 North London 2 Jack Chambers
BA May 28
6:00P
May 28 6:00 PM St. Thomas 2 Southwest London 1 Hamlyn
BA May 28
6:00P
May 28 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 1 Byron 2 Byron Sports Complex (3)
RK JR May 28
6:00P
May 28 6:00 PM Byron 3 Byron 2 Jorgensen Park
RK May 28
6:30P
May 28 6:30 PM Forest Black Forest Red Coultis Park (Softball)
RK May 28
6:30P
May 28 6:30 PM Camlachie Black North Middlesex Parkhill 2 Parkhill (B)
PW May 28
8:30P
May 28 8:30 PM Byron 4 Byron 2 Byron Sports Complex (1)
MI May 28
8:30P
May 28 8:30 PM DKMB 1 St. Thomas 1 Emslie Field
JR May 28
8:30P
May 28 8:30 PM North Middlesex 1 Eager Beaver 1 City Wide (Upper)
RK May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 2 Oakridge 2 Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
RK May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM North London 4 North London 3 North London (1)
RK May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Byron 2 Byron 3 Riverbend
MO May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Oakridge 4 Lucan-Ilderton 2 Heritage (1)
MO May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Camlachie Black DKMB 2 Komoka (Front)
MO May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM North Middlesex Parkhill Strathroy 1 York Street (3)
MO May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Byron 2 Southwest London 3 Lambeth Optimist (2)
MO May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Thamesford 1 Dorchester 2 Dorchester (3)
MO May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM South London 1 Dorchester 1 Dorchester (4)
PW May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 1 North London 3 Jack Chambers
PW May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Byron 4 Byron 5 Byron Sports Complex (2)
PW May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Southwest London 4 Southwest London 2 SW Optimists Park (1)
PW May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Strathroy 1 DKMB 1 Delaware Lions
MI May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 1 Southwest London 1 Hamlyn
RK JR May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM DKMB 2 Byron 3 Jorgensen Park
RK JR May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Byron 4 DKMB 1 Komoka (Libro)
BA May 29
6:15P
May 29 6:15 PM North Middlesex Parkhill Lucan-Ilderton 1 Lucan (1)
RK May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Forest Red North Middlesex Lieury Lieury
MO May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Camlachie Red Forest 1 Coultis Park (Softball)
PW May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM DKMB 2 North Middlesex Parkhill Parkhill (A)
BA May 29
8:30P
May 29 8:30 PM Lucan-Ilderton 2 Byron 3 Byron Sports Complex (3)
RK May 30
6:00P
May 30 6:00 PM Oakridge 3 North London 4 North London (1)
RK May 30
6:00P
May 30 6:00 PM Byron 3 Byron 4 Riverbend
MO May 30
6:00P
May 30 6:00 PM Oakridge 1 Oakridge 2 Wilfrid Jury (1)
MO May 30
6:00P
May 30 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 1 North London 4 Jack Chambers
MO May 30
6:00P
May 30 6:00 PM Forest 1 Strathroy 2 York Street (3)
MO May 30
6:00P
May 30 6:00 PM Southwest London 2 Byron 3 Byron Sports Complex (1)
MO May 30
6:00P
May 30 6:00 PM Southwest London 3 Southwest London 4 Lambeth Optimist (2)
MO May 30
6:00P
May 30 6:00 PM Dorchester Thorndale Thamesford 1 Thamesford North
PW May 30
6:00P
May 30 6:00 PM Oakridge 2 Oakridge 1 Jaycee
PW May 30
6:00P
May 30 6:00 PM Byron 1 Southwest London 1 SW Optimists Park (1)
PW May 30
6:00P
May 30 6:00 PM Forest 1 Strathroy 1 York Street (2)
BA May 30
6:00P
May 30 6:00 PM Strathroy 1 DKMB 1 Komoka (Back)
BA May 30
6:00P
May 30 6:00 PM Byron 2 Oakridge Red Byron Sports Complex (3)
MI May 30
6:00P
May 30 6:00 PM Oakridge 1 St. Thomas 2 Emslie Field
RK JR May 30
6:00P
May 30 6:00 PM Byron 4 DKMB 2 Komoka (Libro)
MO May 30
6:30P
May 30 6:30 PM DKMB 2 Camlachie Red Camlachie (2)
MO May 30
6:30P
May 30 6:30 PM DKMB 3 North Middlesex Parkhill Parkhill (A)
PW May 30
6:30P
May 30 6:30 PM DKMB 1 Camlachie Black Camlachie (3)
RK JR May 30
6:30P
May 30 6:30 PM Byron 2 Forest 1 Coultis Park (Softball)
PW May 30
7:00P
May 30 7:00 PM North Middlesex Parkhill North Middlesex Lieury Lieury
PW May 30
8:30P
May 30 8:30 PM Southwest London 3 Byron 3 Byron Sports Complex (1)
BA May 30
8:30P
May 30 8:30 PM St. Thomas 2 St. Thomas 3 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
JR May 30
8:30P
May 30 8:30 PM Thamesford 1 South London 1 City Wide (Lower)
JR May 30
8:30P
May 30 8:30 PM DKMB 1 North Middlesex 1 Parkhill (B)
RK May 31
6:00P
May 31 6:00 PM Oakridge 1 Thunder Oakridge 2 Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
RK May 31
6:00P
May 31 6:00 PM North London 1 Oakridge 4 Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
RK May 31
6:00P
May 31 6:00 PM Oakridge 3 Lucan-Ilderton 1 Heritage (1)
RK May 31
6:00P
May 31 6:00 PM Thamesford 2 Dorchester 1 Dorchester (1)
MO May 31
6:00P
May 31 6:00 PM North London 2 North London 3 Stoneybrook (1)
BA May 31
6:15P
May 31 6:15 PM Byron 1 Lucan-Ilderton 2 Lucan (1)
RK May 31
6:30P
May 31 6:30 PM Forest Black Camlachie Black Camlachie (2)
MO May 31
6:30P
May 31 6:30 PM DKMB 1 Camlachie Black Camlachie (1)
BA May 31
8:30P
May 31 8:30 PM Oakridge Red North Middlesex Parkhill Parkhill (B)
JR May 31
8:30P
May 31 8:30 PM Eager Beaver 1 DKMB 1 Komoka (Back)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 1:47 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 24, 2019 1:47 PM