OBA :: LDBA Houseleague Unreported Games
Header Ad Unit

Unreported LDBA HOUSE Games

Group By Association 41 Unreported Game(s)
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
JR Jun 22
8:30P
Jun 22 8:30 PM North Middlesex 1 DKMB 1 Komoka (Back)
RK Jun 22
6:30P
Jun 22 6:30 PM North Middlesex Parkhill 1 North Middlesex Lieury Lieury
PW Jun 22
6:30P
Jun 22 6:30 PM Strathroy 1 North Middlesex Parkhill Parkhill (A)
RK Jun 22
6:00P
Jun 22 6:00 PM Oakridge 2 Oakridge 1 Thunder Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
MO Jun 22
6:00P
Jun 22 6:00 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks 2 South London 1 Southeast Optimist (North)
PW Jun 22
6:00P
Jun 22 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 1 North London 5 Jack Chambers
RK Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM DKMB 1 Byron 5 Jorgensen Park
MO Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM Southwest London 5 Southwest London 4 Lambeth Optimist (2)
MO Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM DKMB 1 Strathroy 3 York Street (1)
MO Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM Oakridge 4 Oakridge 3 Wilfrid Jury (1)
PW Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM North London 3 Oakridge 3 Jaycee
MI Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM Oakridge 1 Southwest London 1 Hamlyn
MO Jun 20
7:00P
Jun 20 7:00 PM DKMB 2 North Middlesex Lieury Lieury
MO Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM South London 1 South London 2 Paul Haggis
JR Jun 19
8:30P
Jun 19 8:30 PM Thamesford 1 South London 1 City Wide (Lower)
PW Jun 19
7:00P
Jun 19 7:00 PM DKMB 2 Lambton Shores 1 Arkona Utter (1)
BA Jun 19
6:30P
Jun 19 6:30 PM Strathroy 1 Lucan-Ilderton 2 Lucan (1)
RK Jun 19
6:00P
Jun 19 6:00 PM Byron 5 Byron 3 Jorgensen Park
MO Jun 19
6:00P
Jun 19 6:00 PM Oakridge Oakridge 6 North London 5 Stoneybrook (1)
PW Jun 19
6:00P
Jun 19 6:00 PM North London 3 North London 2 Jack Chambers
BA Jun 18
8:30P
Jun 18 8:30 PM North London 2 Strathroy 1 Alexandra
JR Jun 18
8:30P
Jun 18 8:30 PM South London 1 Eager Beaver 1 City Wide (Lower)
RK Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM Forest Red Strathroy 1 York Street (3)
RK Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM North London 5 Oakridge 3 Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
MO Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM Byron 3 Southwest London 1 Lambeth Optimist (2)
BA Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM Byron 1 Southwest London 1 Hamlyn
Rookie East Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM Thamesford Fury #2 Dorchester Thorndale Thunder Thorndale (2)
MO Jun 14
6:00P
Jun 14 6:00 PM North London 3 Oakridge 5 Wilfrid Jury (2)
MI Jun 14
6:00P
Jun 14 6:00 PM DKMB 1 Southwest London 1 Hamlyn
RK Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM DKMB 1 Byron 4 Jorgensen Park
RK Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM North London 1 North London 3 North London (1)
RK Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM Oakridge 2 Oakridge 4 Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
MO Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM North London 1 North London 3 North London (2)
PW Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM Oakridge 2 North London 3 Jack Chambers
JR Jun 12
8:30P
Jun 12 8:30 PM Eager Beaver 1 South London 1 City Wide (Lower)
BA Jun 04
6:00P
Jun 04 6:00 PM Southwest London 2 Byron 1 Byron Sports Complex (3)
Rookie East Jun 03
4:00P
Jun 03 4:00 PM Dorchester Thorndale Thunder Dorchester Diamondbacks Dorchester (2)
RK May 25
6:30P
May 25 6:30 PM Strathroy 1 North Middlesex Lieury Lieury
BA May 23
6:00P
May 23 6:00 PM Byron 1 Southwest London 3 Hamlyn
JR May 21
8:30P
May 21 8:30 PM South London 1 Eager Beaver 1 City Wide (Lower)
PW May 15
7:00P
May 15 7:00 PM North Middlesex Lieury Lambton Shores 1 Arkona Utter (1)
The unreported games list on this page will show all games which have gone more than 12 hours without a score reported.
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 3:29 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jun 23, 2018 3:29 PM