OBA :: LDBA Houseleague Unreported Games
Header Ad Unit

Unreported LDBA HOUSE Games

Show Single List 57 Unreported Game(s) , By Association
Byron Optimist Minor Baseball (16)
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
PW Jul 17
8:30P
Jul 17 8:30 PM Byron 2 Byron 4 Byron Sports Complex (2)
RK Jul 17
6:00P
Jul 17 6:00 PM Byron 1 Strathroy 1 York Street (3)
RK Jul 17
6:00P
Jul 17 6:00 PM Byron 4 Byron 3 Riverbend
RK Jul 16
6:00P
Jul 16 6:00 PM Byron 1 Strathroy 2 York Street (3)
MO Jul 16
6:00P
Jul 16 6:00 PM Byron 1 Southwest London 2 Lambeth Optimist (2)
RK JR Jul 15
6:00P
Jul 15 6:00 PM Byron 3 DKMB 2 Komoka (Libro)
PW Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Byron 3 Byron 4 Byron Sports Complex (1)
MO Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Byron 1 Byron 2 Byron Sports Complex (2)
RK Jul 10
6:00P
Jul 10 6:00 PM Strathroy 2 Byron 3 Riverbend
RK Jul 02
6:00P
Jul 02 6:00 PM Byron 3 Strathroy 2 York Street (3)
PW Jul 01
6:00P
Jul 01 6:00 PM Byron 5 Southwest London 4 SW Optimists Park (2)
MI Jun 24
8:30P
Jun 24 8:30 PM Lucan-Ilderton 1 Byron 1 Byron Sports Complex (3)
RK Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM DKMB 1 Byron 3 Riverbend
MI Jun 10
8:30P
Jun 10 8:30 PM DKMB 2 Byron 1 Byron Sports Complex (3)
RK Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM Byron 2 Strathroy 1 York Street (3)
MO Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM Southwest London 1 Byron 1 Byron Sports Complex (1)
Delaware-Komoka-Mt Brydges Baseball (10)
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
PW Jul 17
6:00P
Jul 17 6:00 PM North Middlesex Parkhill DKMB 1 Delaware Lions
JR Jul 16
8:30P
Jul 16 8:30 PM DKMB 1 Eager Beaver 1 City Wide (Upper)
MI Jul 15
6:00P
Jul 15 6:00 PM Southwest London 1 DKMB 1 Komoka (Back)
RK JR Jul 15
6:00P
Jul 15 6:00 PM Byron 3 DKMB 2 Komoka (Libro)
JR Jul 05
8:30P
Jul 05 8:30 PM Thamesford 1 DKMB 1 Komoka (Back)
JR Jun 24
8:30P
Jun 24 8:30 PM DKMB 1 South London 1 City Wide (Lower)
MO Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM DKMB 2 North Middlesex Parkhill Parkhill (A)
RK Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM DKMB 1 Byron 3 Riverbend
MI Jun 10
8:30P
Jun 10 8:30 PM DKMB 2 Byron 1 Byron Sports Complex (3)
JR May 30
8:30P
May 30 8:30 PM DKMB 1 North Middlesex 1 Parkhill (B)
Dorchester Minor Baseball (5)
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
MO Jul 17
6:00P
Jul 17 6:00 PM Dorchester Thorndale South London 1 Paul Haggis
RK Jul 15
6:00P
Jul 15 6:00 PM Thamesford 1 Dorchester Thorndale Thorndale (3)
MO Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM South London 1 Dorchester Thorndale Thorndale (3)
Rookie East Jun 17
6:00P
Jun 17 6:00 PM Thamesford 1 Dorchester Thorndale Thorndale (2)
Rookie East Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM Thamesford 1 Dorchester Thorndale Thorndale (2)
Eager Beaver Baseball Association (7)
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
JR Jul 16
8:30P
Jul 16 8:30 PM DKMB 1 Eager Beaver 1 City Wide (Upper)
JR Jul 09
8:30P
Jul 09 8:30 PM Thamesford 1 Eager Beaver 1 City Wide (Upper)
JR Jul 02
8:30P
Jul 02 8:30 PM North Middlesex 1 Eager Beaver 1 City Wide (Upper)
JR Jun 27
8:30P
Jun 27 8:30 PM Eager Beaver 1 North Middlesex 1 Parkhill (B)
JR Jun 18
8:30P
Jun 18 8:30 PM South London 1 Eager Beaver 1 City Wide (Upper)
JR Jun 12
8:30P
Jun 12 8:30 PM South London 1 Eager Beaver 1 City Wide (Lower)
JR May 21
8:30P
May 21 8:30 PM South London 1 Eager Beaver 1 City Wide (Upper)
Forest Minor Baseball (2)
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
RK Jul 16
6:30P
Jul 16 6:30 PM North Middlesex Ailsa Craig Forest Black Coultis Park (Softball)
RK Jul 15
6:30P
Jul 15 6:30 PM North Middlesex Parkhill 2 Forest Black Coultis Park (Softball)
Lucan-Ilderton Baseball Association (3)
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
RK Jun 28
6:00P
Jun 28 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 2 Oakridge 3 Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
MI Jun 24
8:30P
Jun 24 8:30 PM Lucan-Ilderton 1 Byron 1 Byron Sports Complex (3)
MI May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 1 Southwest London 1 Hamlyn
North London Minor Baseball (2)
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
MO Jul 16
6:00P
Jul 16 6:00 PM North London 2 Oakridge 4 Wilfrid Jury (1)
PW Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM North London 3 North London 1 Jack Chambers
North Middlesex Minor Baseball (13)
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
PW Jul 17
6:00P
Jul 17 6:00 PM North Middlesex Parkhill DKMB 1 Delaware Lions
RK Jul 16
6:30P
Jul 16 6:30 PM North Middlesex Ailsa Craig Forest Black Coultis Park (Softball)
RK Jul 16
6:30P
Jul 16 6:30 PM North Middlesex Parkhill 2 North Middlesex Parkhill 1 Parkhill (B)
RK Jul 15
6:30P
Jul 15 6:30 PM North Middlesex Parkhill 2 Forest Black Coultis Park (Softball)
JR Jul 14
8:30P
Jul 14 8:30 PM North Middlesex 1 Thamesford 1 Thamesford North
JR Jul 04
8:30P
Jul 04 8:30 PM South London 1 North Middlesex 1 Parkhill (B)
JR Jul 02
8:30P
Jul 02 8:30 PM North Middlesex 1 Eager Beaver 1 City Wide (Upper)
JR Jun 27
8:30P
Jun 27 8:30 PM Eager Beaver 1 North Middlesex 1 Parkhill (B)
JR Jun 20
8:30P
Jun 20 8:30 PM Thamesford 1 North Middlesex 1 Parkhill (B)
JR Jun 13
8:30P
Jun 13 8:30 PM Thamesford 1 North Middlesex 1 Parkhill (B)
MO Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM DKMB 2 North Middlesex Parkhill Parkhill (A)
PW Jun 05
6:30P
Jun 05 6:30 PM Strathroy 1 North Middlesex Parkhill Parkhill (A)
JR May 30
8:30P
May 30 8:30 PM DKMB 1 North Middlesex 1 Parkhill (B)
Oakridge Baseball (3)
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
MO Jul 16
6:00P
Jul 16 6:00 PM North London 2 Oakridge 4 Wilfrid Jury (1)
RK Jun 28
6:00P
Jun 28 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 2 Oakridge 3 Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
PW May 07
7:00P
May 07 7:00 PM Oakridge 3 Oakridge 2 Jaycee
South London Baseball Association (8)
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
MO Jul 17
6:00P
Jul 17 6:00 PM Dorchester Thorndale South London 1 Paul Haggis
JR Jul 07
8:30P
Jul 07 8:30 PM South London 1 Thamesford 1 Thamesford North
JR Jul 04
8:30P
Jul 04 8:30 PM South London 1 North Middlesex 1 Parkhill (B)
JR Jun 24
8:30P
Jun 24 8:30 PM DKMB 1 South London 1 City Wide (Lower)
MO Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM South London 1 Dorchester Thorndale Thorndale (3)
JR Jun 18
8:30P
Jun 18 8:30 PM South London 1 Eager Beaver 1 City Wide (Upper)
JR Jun 12
8:30P
Jun 12 8:30 PM South London 1 Eager Beaver 1 City Wide (Lower)
JR May 21
8:30P
May 21 8:30 PM South London 1 Eager Beaver 1 City Wide (Upper)
Southwest London Youth Baseball (12)
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
MO Jul 17
6:00P
Jul 17 6:00 PM Southwest London 2 Southwest London 3 Lambeth Optimist (2)
MI Jul 17
6:00P
Jul 17 6:00 PM St. Thomas 1 Southwest London 1 Hamlyn
MO Jul 16
6:00P
Jul 16 6:00 PM Byron 1 Southwest London 2 Lambeth Optimist (2)
BA Jul 16
6:00P
Jul 16 6:00 PM Strathroy 1 Southwest London 1 Hamlyn
MO Jul 15
6:00P
Jul 15 6:00 PM Southwest London 4 Southwest London 1 Lambeth Optimist (2)
MI Jul 15
6:00P
Jul 15 6:00 PM Southwest London 1 DKMB 1 Komoka (Back)
PW Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Southwest London 2 Southwest London 3 SW Optimists Park (1)
MO Jul 02
6:00P
Jul 02 6:00 PM Southwest London 1 Southwest London 2 Lambeth Optimist (2)
PW Jul 01
6:00P
Jul 01 6:00 PM Byron 5 Southwest London 4 SW Optimists Park (2)
PW Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Southwest London 4 Southwest London 3 SW Optimists Park (1)
MO Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM Southwest London 1 Byron 1 Byron Sports Complex (1)
MI May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 1 Southwest London 1 Hamlyn
St. Thomas Minor Baseball (2)
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
BA Jul 17
8:30P
Jul 17 8:30 PM St. Thomas 2 St. Thomas 1 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
MI Jul 17
6:00P
Jul 17 6:00 PM St. Thomas 1 Southwest London 1 Hamlyn
Strathroy Minor Baseball (8)
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
RK Jul 17
6:00P
Jul 17 6:00 PM Byron 1 Strathroy 1 York Street (3)
RK Jul 16
6:00P
Jul 16 6:00 PM Byron 1 Strathroy 2 York Street (3)
BA Jul 16
6:00P
Jul 16 6:00 PM Strathroy 1 Southwest London 1 Hamlyn
RK Jul 15
6:00P
Jul 15 6:00 PM Strathroy 2 Strathroy 1 York Street (3)
RK Jul 10
6:00P
Jul 10 6:00 PM Strathroy 2 Byron 3 Riverbend
RK Jul 02
6:00P
Jul 02 6:00 PM Byron 3 Strathroy 2 York Street (3)
RK Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM Byron 2 Strathroy 1 York Street (3)
PW Jun 05
6:30P
Jun 05 6:30 PM Strathroy 1 North Middlesex Parkhill Parkhill (A)
Thamesford Minor Baseball Association (9)
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
RK Jul 15
6:00P
Jul 15 6:00 PM Thamesford 1 Dorchester Thorndale Thorndale (3)
JR Jul 14
8:30P
Jul 14 8:30 PM North Middlesex 1 Thamesford 1 Thamesford North
JR Jul 09
8:30P
Jul 09 8:30 PM Thamesford 1 Eager Beaver 1 City Wide (Upper)
JR Jul 07
8:30P
Jul 07 8:30 PM South London 1 Thamesford 1 Thamesford North
JR Jul 05
8:30P
Jul 05 8:30 PM Thamesford 1 DKMB 1 Komoka (Back)
JR Jun 20
8:30P
Jun 20 8:30 PM Thamesford 1 North Middlesex 1 Parkhill (B)
Rookie East Jun 17
6:00P
Jun 17 6:00 PM Thamesford 1 Dorchester Thorndale Thorndale (2)
JR Jun 13
8:30P
Jun 13 8:30 PM Thamesford 1 North Middlesex 1 Parkhill (B)
Rookie East Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM Thamesford 1 Dorchester Thorndale Thorndale (2)
The unreported games list on this page will show all games which have gone more than 12 hours without a score reported.
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 5:58 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jul 19, 2019 5:58 AM